Rower
Nordic Walking
Bieg
Bieg "Junior"
#
Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
km
1
4
Badura Patryk
27.50
2
10
Bielecki Patryk
27.50
3
18
Brzozowski Sławomir
27.50
4
24
Czech Janusz
27.50
5
29
Dębski Krzysztof
27.50
6
31
Dołęga Mariusz
27.50
7
44
Grzegrzółka Krzysztof
27.50
8
45
GWARDIAK JERZY
27.50
9
53
Jasionowicz Robert
27.50
10
65
Koźmiński Paweł
27.50
11
81
Miazio Lech
27.50
12
100
Radzki Daniel
27.50
13
104
Romanek Mateusz
27.50
14
108
Rzodkiewicz Grzegorz
27.50
15
35
SAWICKI SZYMON
27.50
16
124
Syrewicz Krzysztof
27.50
17
128
Szot Szymon
27.50
18
143
Wojciechowski Piotr
27.50
19
3
Babacz Marek
22.00
20
6
Banaszek Mateusz
22.00
21
30
Doburzyński Romek
22.00
22
32
Fedorowicz Piotr
22.00
23
33
Fedorowicz Anna
22.00
24
36
Fronczak Sebastian
22.00
25
42
Grabowski Szymon
22.00
26
47
Hinzman Wojciech
22.00
27
52
Jarząbek Patryk
22.00
28
58
Kaspruk Tomasz
22.00
29
60
Klik Aleksander
22.00
30
64
Kotlarz Tomasz
22.00
31
68
Krzywiec Paweł
22.00
32
74
Lemecha Piotr
22.00
33
82
Michalec Roman
22.00
34
90
Piekarski Paweł
22.00
35
27
PŁAWSKI LESZEK
22.00
36
102
Rogiewicz Marcin
22.00
37
103
Rolka Marcin
22.00
38
111
Sawicki Arkadiusz
22.00
39
112
Sawicki Artur
22.00
40
116
Sokół Piotr
22.00
41
130
Świercz Cezary
22.00
42
132
TUMIŃSKI Artur
22.00
43
133
Tylman Mateusz
22.00
44
7
TYTUSZ STANISŁAW
22.00
45
134
Wach Krzysztof
22.00
46
135
Wach mariusz
22.00
47
136
Wąsowski Krzysztof
22.00
48
137
Wieczorek Karol
22.00
49
148
Żółtański Jakub
22.00
50
147
Zyskowski Tomasz
22.00
51
11
Bielikowicz Katarzyna
16.50
52
17
Brzozowski Kamil
16.50
53
19
Bukiel Wiktoria
16.50
54
23
Chmiel Radomir
16.50
55
28
Damian Michał
16.50
56
39
Gębala Leszek
16.50
57
48
Jachimowska Angelika
16.50
58
50
Janulin Michał
16.50
59
54
Jasionowicz Anna
16.50
60
56
Kaczyński Gracjan
16.50
61
63
Kondracki Karol
16.50
62
67
Król Dominik
16.50
63
71
Kwiatkowski Mateusz
16.50
64
72
Kwiatkowski Dawid
16.50
65
73
Laskowska Renata
16.50
66
78
Makuch Robert
16.50
67
92
Pniewska Paulina
16.50
68
101
Rejniak Szymon
16.50
69
106
Rowieńska Kornelia
16.50
70
110
Sawicka Anna
16.50
71
118
Staniszewska Małgorzata
16.50
72
129
Szymków Dorota
16.50
73
145
Wróblewski Bronisław
16.50
74
146
Zdunek Diana
16.50
75
149
Żwirko Katarzyna
16.50
76
2
Awiżen Urszula
11.00
77
20
Bułak Michał
11.00
78
41
Giszterowicz Karolina
11.00
79
139
GUTEJ PIOTR
11.00
80
51
Janulin Basia
11.00
81
61
Kobyliński Łukasz
11.00
82
75
Lemecha Magdalena
11.00
83
85
Nakonieczny Dariusz
11.00
84
88
Panufnik-Zalewska Żaneta
11.00
85
96
Przekopowicz Kamil
11.00
86
98
Puchowski Sebastian
11.00
87
114
Sieheń Bogusława
11.00
88
121
Surdykowski Piotr
11.00
89
123
Sutkowska Aleksandra
11.00
90
138
Wisiałkowska Agata
11.00
91
150
Żywiec Łukasz
11.00
92
40
Giszterowicz Paweł
5.50
93
55
Jedynasta Bożena
5.50
94
94
Proc Irena
5.50
95
115
Sieheń Franciszek
5.50
96
119
Staniszewski Mirosław
5.50
97
1
Aszkiełowicz Marek
0.00
98
5
Badura Basia
0.00
99
9
Bedra Ewa
0.00
100
12
Bike Pumbuś
0.00
101
14
Bogucki Bartosz
0.00
102
15
Bojarowicz Krystian
0.00
103
16
Borkowski Paweł
0.00
104
13
Błachowicz Mirosław
0.00
105
21
Chabowski Ryszard
0.00
106
22
Chartuniewicz Diana
0.00
107
25
Dąbrowski Adam
0.00
108
26
Dąbrowski Przemek
0.00
109
34
Fitaszewski Wojtek
0.00
110
37
Gadomska Joanna
0.00
111
8
GUTEJ MARGARETA
0.00
112
46
Gutowski Tomasz
0.00
113
49
Janecki Piotr
0.00
114
57
Karolina Karo
0.00
115
59
Kiernozek Paulina
0.00
116
62
Kocenko Artur
0.00
117
66
Krajewski Sławomir
0.00
118
69
Kuczmarski Jakub
0.00
119
43
KULBACKI IGOR
0.00
120
70
Kwiatkowski Przemysław
0.00
121
77
M. O. Tank Maciej Ochal
0.00
122
80
Matviienko Oleksandra
0.00
123
79
Małż Wioletta
0.00
124
83
Muszyński Piotr
0.00
125
84
Nakonieczna Agnieszka
0.00
126
86
Orzoł Wojciech
0.00
127
87
Orzoł Natalia
0.00
128
89
Parafinczuk Maria
0.00
129
91
Plaszewska Aneta
0.00
130
93
Pniewski Artur
0.00
131
95
pruchnicki tomasz
0.00
132
97
Pszczoła Marta
0.00
133
99
Racis Ewa
0.00
134
105
Romanowski jarosław
0.00
135
107
Rypiński Maciej
0.00
136
109
SABINA STEC
0.00
137
113
Sawko Wojciech
0.00
138
117
Sowa Marek
0.00
139
120
Staszewski Kamil
0.00
140
122
Surdykowski Piotr
0.00
141
125
Syski Arkadiusz
0.00
142
126
Syski Arkadiusz
0.00
143
127
Szamrowski Piotr
0.00
144
131
Tromza Yauheni
0.00
145
140
Wiśniewska Justyna
0.00
146
142
Wojasiński Grzegorz
0.00
147
144
Woronecka Sylwia
0.00
148
76
Łukasiewicz Olg
0.00
Poprzednia
Następna