# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Mce K/M Rank F/M | Kategoria Age Group} | Mce Kat AG Rank | Czas brutto Gun Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2440 | Grędziński Bartosz | POL | Mława | Kross Staff Team | M | 1 | MM2 | 1 | 01:21:20 | - |
2 | 1933 | Wyżlic Michał | POL | Lubawa | Komobike Scott | M | 2 | MM3 | 1 | 01:21:27 | - |
3 | 278 | Płoski Adam | POL | Ciechanów | T4B team | M | 3 | MM2 | 2 | 01:21:28 | - |
4 | 1890 | Lech Michał | POL | Warszawa | AM Cycling Team | M | 4 | MM2 | 3 | 01:21:54 | - |
5 | 2165 | Rumsicki Karol | POL | Otwock | SuperDrob Bike Team | M | 5 | MM1 | 1 | 01:24:24 | - |
6 | 1916 | Leciejewski Kamil | POL | Ożarów Mazowiecki | IFON KolarzKlub | M | 6 | MM3 | 2 | 01:24:26 | - |
7 | 2254 | Andrzejczuk Adam | POL | Warszawa | SuperDrob Bike Team | M | 7 | MM1 | 2 | 01:24:27 | - |
8 | 2451 | Lewicki Łukasz | POL | Brodnica | SISU OWB rowertour.com | M | 8 | MM3 | 3 | 01:24:31 | - |
9 | 77 | Zalewski Robert | POL | Warszawa-Ursynów | BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team | M | 9 | MM3 | 4 | 01:24:35 | - |
10 | 2470 | Płusa Szczepan | POL | Starachowice | M | 10 | MM6 | 1 | 01:24:40 | - | |
11 | 2300 | Łukaszewski Łukasz | POL | Witowo (Szczytno) | Szprycha Giżycko | M | 11 | MM2 | 4 | 01:24:59 | - |
12 | 1992 | Zięba Bartosz | POL | Nidzica | Cryospace Olsztyn | M | 12 | MM1 | 3 | 01:25:40 | - |
13 | 714 | Guzewicz Artur | POL | Olsztyn | HOTEL KRASICKI MTB OLSZTYN TEAM | M | 13 | MM2 | 5 | 01:25:41 | - |
14 | 888 | Pomaski Paweł | POL | Ciechanów | T4B team | M | 13 | MM2 | 5 | 01:25:41 | - |
15 | 283 | Wyszkowski Arkadiusz | POL | Ciechanów | T4B team | M | 13 | MM2 | 5 | 01:25:41 | - |
16 | 2161 | Kierdelewicz Marcin | POL | Białystok | Zabłudów Team | M | 16 | MM2 | 8 | 01:25:42 | - |
17 | 2348 | Wacinowski Marcin | POL | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | IFON KolarzKlub | M | 16 | MM3 | 5 | 01:25:42 | - |
18 | 1869 | Kalich Andrzej | POL | Rypin | Cykliści Rypin | M | 18 | MM3 | 6 | 01:25:43 | - |
19 | 2439 | Rudziński Paweł | POL | Mława | TWISTER TEAM | M | 18 | MM3 | 6 | 01:25:43 | - |
20 | 7 | Dąbrowski Tomasz | POL | Warszawa | M | 20 | MM3 | 8 | 01:26:11 | - | |
21 | 1967 | Wachnik Wojtek | POL | OTWOCK | SuperDrob Bike Team | M | 21 | MM6 | 2 | 01:26:13 | - |
22 | 14 | Kuczkowski Tomasz | POL | Łomianki | Grupetto Warszawa | M | 22 | MM3 | 9 | 01:26:16 | - |
23 | 2227 | Roman Piotr | POL | Wietrzychowo | Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn | M | 22 | MM3 | 9 | 01:26:16 | - |
24 | 1913 | Banul Rafał | POL | Chorzele | Cryospace Olsztyn | M | 24 | MM3 | 11 | 01:26:17 | - |
25 | 1977 | Fedor Martin | POL | Ciechanów | T4B bike team | M | 25 | MM3 | 12 | 01:26:19 | - |
26 | 1979 | Woźnica Dariusz | POL | Otwock | SuperDrob Bike Team | M | 26 | MM5 | 1 | 01:26:20 | - |
27 | 1886 | Supryk Bartosz | POL | Parzniew | AGR Welodrom | M | 27 | MM3 | 13 | 01:26:45 | - |
28 | 2329 | Kozłowski Cezary | POL | Bielsk | PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB | M | 28 | MM3 | 14 | 01:27:07 | - |
29 | 50 | Peciakowski Robert | POL | Bielsk | PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB | M | 29 | MM4 | 1 | 01:27:42 | - |
30 | 321 | Staniewski Michał | POL | Warszawa | BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team | M | 30 | MM3 | 15 | 01:28:37 | - |
31 | 2473 | Bodenszac Kacper | POL | Żuromin | Cykliści Rypin | M | 31 | MM0 | 1 | 01:29:10 | - |
32 | 2162 | Malinowski Jacek | POL | PŁOCK | BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team | M | 32 | MM5 | 2 | 01:29:16 | - |
33 | 275 | Ostrowski Grzegorz | POL | Chorzele | T4B team | M | 33 | MM6 | 3 | 01:29:34 | - |
34 | 84 | Plocek Przemysław | POL | Łódź | Fujitsu Łódź Team | M | 34 | MM2 | 9 | 01:29:36 | - |
35 | 911 | Łasiński Paweł | POL | Brodnica | VISOTEC BRODNICA | M | 35 | MM4 | 2 | 01:29:38 | - |
36 | 277 | Piotrowicz Kamil | POL | Ciechanów | T4B team | M | 36 | MM2 | 10 | 01:29:39 | - |
37 | 1934 | Ołdakowski Karol | POL | Olsztyn | M | 37 | MM3 | 16 | 01:29:41 | - | |
38 | 713 | Żebrowski Jędrzej | POL | Ostróda | HOTEL KRASICKI MTB OLSZTYN TEAM | M | 38 | MM1 | 4 | 01:30:36 | - |
39 | 2441 | Jastrzębowski Janusz | POL | Mława | Kross Staff Team | M | 39 | MM4 | 3 | 01:30:49 | - |
40 | 2117 | Migała Zygmunt | POL | Siedlce | HOTEL KRASICKI MTB OLSZTYN TEAM | M | 40 | MM7 | 1 | 01:31:16 | - |
41 | 1990 | Zagożdżon Witold | POL | NIDZICA | Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team | M | 41 | MM6 | 4 | 01:31:58 | - |
42 | 2339 | RENE ANDREAS | NED | AALSMEER | M | 42 | MM4 | 4 | 01:32:03 | - | |
43 | 2169 | Radomski Paweł | POL | Nowe Miasto | AGR Płońsk | M | 43 | MM3 | 17 | 01:32:28 | - |
44 | 2105 | Laseczka Marcin | POL | Warszawa | M | 44 | MM3 | 18 | 01:32:52 | - | |
45 | 1991 | Pianka Jan | POL | Nidzica | ZIEMIA NIDZICKA Team | M | 44 | MM3 | 18 | 01:32:52 | - |
46 | 274 | Ostrowska Anna | POL | Chorzele | T4B team | K | 1 | MK4 | 1 | 01:32:57 | - |
47 | 2340 | Lasota Marcin | POL | Łódź | M | 46 | MM4 | 5 | 01:33:03 | - | |
48 | 2344 | Wojniusz Maciej | POL | Gdynia | Gdynia Forest Run | M | 46 | MM3 | 20 | 01:33:03 | - |
49 | 2257 | Andrzejczuk Piotr | POL | Warszawa | Alltop STAG Team | M | 48 | MM4 | 6 | 01:33:05 | - |
50 | 2170 | Mazurek Sławomir | POL | Żyrardów | Trezado Bike On Wax | M | 49 | MM4 | 7 | 01:33:25 | - |
51 | 2226 | Bużycka Maja | POL | Mława | Twister Team | K | 2 | MK1 | 1 | 01:34:07 | - |
52 | 2481 | Bilski Artur | POL | Ożarów Mazowiecki | IFON KolarzKlub | M | 50 | MM4 | 8 | 01:34:10 | - |
53 | 1972 | Kowalski Ireneusz | POL | Otwock | SuperDrob Bike Team | M | 51 | MM4 | 9 | 01:34:14 | - |
54 | 555 | Pilarczyk Michał | POL | Warszawa | Wawa Bike Team | M | 52 | MM2 | 11 | 01:34:43 | - |
55 | 1222 | Grudny Bartłomiej | POL | Warszawa Bródno | Alltop STAG Team | M | 53 | MM3 | 21 | 01:34:54 | - |
56 | 2351 | Witkowski Andrzej | POL | Jozefow | superdrop bike team | M | 54 | MM7 | 2 | 01:34:58 | - |
57 | 186 | Sacharczuk Paweł | POL | Karczew | M | 55 | MM4 | 10 | 01:35:27 | - | |
58 | 2342 | Komur Grzegorz | POL | Mława | M | 56 | MM3 | 22 | 01:35:30 | - | |
59 | 2255 | Jankowski Łukasz | POL | STAROWA GÓRA | move factory. mtb | M | 57 | MM3 | 23 | 01:36:04 | - |
60 | 2496 | Zduńczyk Dariusz | POL | Słupy | PZU Sport Team | M | 58 | MM4 | 11 | 01:36:30 | - |
61 | 1877 | Kolankowski Damian | POL | Mława | Mława | M | 59 | MM2 | 12 | 01:37:31 | - |
62 | 15 | Napióra Alicja | POL | Sokolniki Las | Hurtap | K | 3 | MK3 | 1 | 01:37:38 | - |
63 | 11 | Napióra Wiktor | POL | Łęczyca | Hurtap | M | 60 | MM7 | 3 | 01:37:39 | - |
64 | 2228 | Czajka Dariusz | POL | Nidzica | Ziemia Nidzicka | M | 61 | MM5 | 3 | 01:38:26 | - |
65 | 281 | Sokolnicki Sławomir | POL | Ciechanów | T4B team | M | 62 | MM5 | 4 | 01:38:58 | - |
66 | 2166 | Switalski Dominik | POL | Toruń | Brak | M | 63 | MM2 | 13 | 01:39:22 | - |
67 | 1960 | Kruszyńska Anna | POL | Lubawa | OrkaMasters Iława | K | 4 | MK3 | 2 | 01:39:29 | - |
68 | 777 | Gromadko Piotr | POL | Warszawa | Maro Sport Team | M | 64 | MM5 | 5 | 01:39:32 | - |
69 | 401 | Rojda Tomasz | POL | Warszawa | Alumex MTB Team | M | 64 | MM5 | 5 | 01:39:32 | - |
70 | 490 | Kalinowski Grzegorz | POL | Olsztyn | LIBRO Cycling Team | M | 66 | MM4 | 12 | 01:40:12 | - |
71 | 1002 | Koliński Mariusz | POL | Warszawa | Crazy Racing Team | M | 67 | MM3 | 24 | 01:40:35 | - |
72 | 2337 | Góralski Piotr | POL | Płock | Płocki Klub Kolarski | M | 68 | MM4 | 13 | 01:40:53 | - |
73 | 2264 | Kamecki Jerzy | POL | Warszawa | Loyalty Point Racing Team | M | 69 | MM4 | 14 | 01:40:54 | - |
74 | 491 | Wawrzyn Wojciech | POL | Olsztyn | LIBRO Cycling Team | M | 70 | MM4 | 15 | 01:40:58 | - |
75 | 105 | Mikołajczyk Paweł | POL | Włocławek | WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team | M | 71 | MM4 | 16 | 01:41:48 | - |
76 | 1978 | Stanaszek Tadeusz | POL | Karczew | SuperDrob Bike Team | M | 72 | MM7 | 4 | 01:41:50 | - |
77 | 2415 | Janiszewski Artur | POL | Łomianki | M | 73 | MM4 | 17 | 01:42:47 | - | |
78 | 744 | Włodarczyk Mariusz | POL | Klonowy Dwór | HOTEL KRASICKI MTB OLSZTYN TEAM | M | 74 | MM3 | 25 | 01:43:08 | - |
79 | 2167 | Kosiński Włodzimierz | POL | Kozłów Biskupi | M | 75 | MM3 | 26 | 01:43:20 | - | |
80 | 2163 | Wiśniewski Jacek | POL | Gilino | PD Bielsk | M | 76 | MM3 | 27 | 01:44:17 | - |
81 | 1216 | Kompa Tomasz | POL | Gałków Mały | Dell Team | M | 77 | MM3 | 28 | 01:44:40 | - |
82 | 2389 | Brzózka Artur | POL | ? | BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team | M | 78 | MM3 | 29 | 01:46:03 | - |
83 | 2334 | Harla Michał | POL | Warszawa | M | 79 | MM2 | 14 | 01:46:04 | - | |
84 | 2118 | Grudziński Tomasz | POL | Sękocin Stary | M | 80 | MM6 | 5 | 01:46:39 | - | |
85 | 175 | Śliwa Tadeusz | POL | Teresin | TCL MTB Team | M | 81 | MM4 | 18 | 01:47:01 | - |
86 | 2350 | Bukowski Marek | POL | Warszawa | Loyalty Point Racing Team | M | 82 | MM6 | 6 | 01:47:26 | - |
87 | 2256 | Andrzejczuk Kasia | POL | Warszawa | IFON Kolarz Klub | K | 5 | MK4 | 2 | 01:49:28 | - |
88 | 492 | Rutkowski Grzegorz | POL | Reszel | LIBRO Cycling Team | M | 83 | MM3 | 30 | 01:49:39 | - |
89 | 2168 | Martyniuk Paweł | POL | Olsztyn | Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn | M | 84 | MM3 | 31 | 01:50:14 | - |
90 | 2113 | Owczarczyk Tomasz | POL | warszawa | M | 85 | MM4 | 19 | 01:50:50 | - | |
91 | 2338 | Banul Konrad | POL | Chorzele | Cryospace Olsztyn | M | 86 | MM1 | 5 | 01:51:15 | - |
92 | 2341 | Tadrzak Zbigniew | POL | Mława | ZTstudio | M | 87 | MM3 | 32 | 01:51:16 | - |
93 | 2345 | Sobczyk Bartosz | POL | Nidzica | M | 88 | MM2 | 15 | 01:51:32 | - | |
94 | 1882 | Sikora Robert | POL | Sochaczew | BACHA SOCHACZEW TEAM | M | 89 | MM5 | 7 | 01:53:21 | - |
95 | 2171 | Kowalczuk Rafał | POL | Nidzica | Old Boy Nidzica | M | 90 | MM3 | 33 | 01:54:05 | - |
96 | 73 | Dąbkowski Dariusz | POL | Olsztyn | LOVEBIKE.PL RACING TEAM WARSZAWA | M | 91 | MM4 | 20 | 01:54:09 | - |
97 | 2335 | Kluska Piotr | POL | Warszawa | Wirtualna Polska Media | M | 92 | MM4 | 21 | 01:56:02 | - |
98 | 2244 | Woroniecki Dawid | POL | Łaskarzew | NC+ SPORTS TEAM | M | 93 | MM3 | 34 | 01:56:08 | - |
99 | 1925 | Jarzębowski Mieszko | POL | Rypin | cykliści rypin | M | 94 | MM0 | 2 | 01:56:15 | - |
100 | 1954 | Kamiński Witold | POL | Karbowo | Masters Brodnica | M | 95 | MM5 | 8 | 01:59:45 | - |