# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Mce K/M Rank F/M | Kategoria Age Group} | Mce Kat AG Rank | Czas brutto Gun Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2401 | Tuszyński Mikołaj | POL | Kowalewo Pomorskie | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | M | 1 | FM2 | 1 | 00:49:00 | - |
2 | 2156 | Gęsicki Remigiusz | POL | Golub-Dobrzyń | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | M | 2 | FM2 | 2 | 00:49:16 | - |
3 | 2414 | Tarasiński Jarosław | POL | Skarżysko-Kamienna | Swiętokrzyska Strefa Natury | M | 3 | FM6 | 1 | 00:49:27 | - |
4 | 2425 | Justynowicz Arkadiusz | POL | Samolubie | Rant Bartoszyce | M | 4 | FM2 | 3 | 00:50:15 | - |
5 | 2424 | Styczeń Roman | POL | Elblag | Hydropress MTB Team Elbląg | M | 5 | FM4 | 1 | 00:50:21 | - |
6 | 2402 | Gruszewski Hadrian | POL | Mława | M | 6 | FM0 | 1 | 00:50:32 | - | |
7 | 2446 | Wszołek Artur | POL | CHEŁMNO | M | 7 | FM3 | 1 | 00:50:33 | - | |
8 | 2395 | Pilsyk Bartłomiej | POL | bielsko-biała | Bike Salon pl | M | 8 | FM3 | 2 | 00:50:52 | - |
9 | 110 | Waś Michał | POL | Pruszków | M | 9 | FM3 | 3 | 00:52:13 | - | |
10 | 2488 | Koziorowski Grzegorz | POL | Olsztynek | Cryospace Olsztyn | M | 10 | FM1 | 1 | 00:52:14 | - |
11 | 1303 | Litka Andrzej | POL | Mława | TEMPO MŁAWA | M | 11 | FM4 | 2 | 00:52:16 | - |
12 | 2408 | Kozakowski Tomasz | POL | Kwidzyn | OMIDA CYCLO TEAM | M | 12 | FM4 | 3 | 00:52:51 | - |
13 | 2387 | Rytel Andrzej | POL | Siedlce | M | 13 | FM5 | 1 | 00:55:13 | - | |
14 | 1940 | Mikołajczyk Emil | POL | Brańszczyk | M | 14 | FM4 | 4 | 00:55:39 | - | |
15 | 1929 | Grochowski Piotr | POL | Olsztyn | M | 15 | FM4 | 5 | 00:55:45 | - | |
16 | 1903 | Sikora Łukasz | POL | Dywity | Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn | M | 16 | FM1 | 2 | 00:55:57 | - |
17 | 1985 | Depczyński Mariusz | POL | Łódź | Łagiewnicka Wataha | M | 17 | FM2 | 4 | 00:56:06 | - |
18 | 2411 | Barcz Konrad | POL | Sokolniki Las | Hurtap | M | 18 | FMJ | 1 | 00:56:18 | - |
19 | 2436 | Chrzanowski Robert | POL | Nałęczów | Cisowianka | M | 19 | FM2 | 5 | 00:56:26 | - |
20 | 363 | Cieślak Jacek | POL | Warszawa | BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team | M | 20 | FM5 | 2 | 00:56:34 | - |
21 | 2380 | Tworkowski Wojciech | POL | Szczytno | Szczytno MTB Trails - Rowerowy Sam | M | 21 | FM4 | 6 | 00:56:36 | - |
22 | 2155 | Kalandyk Robert | POL | Ożarów Mazowiecki | IFON KolarzKlub | M | 22 | FM3 | 4 | 00:56:38 | - |
23 | 702 | Brykała Stanisław | POL | Olsztyn | Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn TEAM | M | 23 | FM7 | 1 | 00:56:57 | - |
24 | 1122 | Nowak Jan | POL | Tłuszcz | Loyalty Point Racing Team | M | 24 | FM6 | 2 | 00:58:00 | - |
25 | 20 | Stokłuska Grzegorz | POL | Piaseczno | żelazna grupa mtb | M | 25 | FM7 | 2 | 00:58:25 | - |
26 | 2297 | Tomanek Szymon | POL | Warszawa | M | 26 | FM4 | 7 | 01:00:12 | - | |
27 | 2400 | Kruba Beata | POL | Dobre Miasto | Cryospace Olsztyn | K | 1 | FK3 | 1 | 01:00:20 | - |
28 | 2423 | Loewnau Eugeniusz | POL | Olsztyn | M | 27 | FM5 | 3 | 01:00:22 | - | |
29 | 133 | Pawełczak Waldemar | POL | Warszawa | Budimex MTB | M | 28 | FM6 | 3 | 01:00:48 | - |
30 | 85 | Kruczek Kamil | POL | warszawa | Warbud - Warto Budować | M | 29 | FM2 | 6 | 01:01:06 | - |
31 | 2396 | Dykalska Martyna | POL | Rypin | cykliści rypin | K | 2 | FK0 | 1 | 01:01:16 | - |
32 | 1971 | Wachnik Bożena | POL | Otwock | SuperDrob Bike Team | K | 3 | FK5 | 1 | 01:01:34 | - |
33 | 1968 | Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech | POL | Warszawa | M | 30 | FM5 | 4 | 01:02:24 | - | |
34 | 2434 | Mańka Wojciech | POL | Garbów | Cisowianka | M | 31 | FM3 | 5 | 01:03:29 | - |
35 | 1333 | Grudna Monika | POL | WARSZAWA | Alltop STAG Team | K | 4 | FK3 | 2 | 01:04:19 | - |
36 | 2453 | Cieślak Mikołaj | POL | Maków Mazowiecki | M | 32 | FM1 | 3 | 01:04:34 | - | |
37 | 2428 | Czajkowska Joanna | POL | Warszawa | SuperDrob Bike Team | K | 5 | FK3 | 3 | 01:04:39 | - |
38 | 2281 | Kłudkiewicz Antonina | POL | Stare Babice | IFON KolarzKlub | K | 6 | FK2 | 1 | 01:04:51 | - |
39 | 2160 | Ślusarczyk Konrad | POL | Warszawa | HONZIKI | M | 33 | FM3 | 6 | 01:05:23 | - |
40 | 66 | Zachwieja Eugeniusz | POL | Wyględy | M | 34 | FM6 | 4 | 01:05:46 | - | |
41 | 2331 | Przybyszewski Paweł | POL | Kutno | M | 35 | FM3 | 7 | 01:06:12 | - | |
42 | 2229 | Pianka Grzegorz | POL | Wały | M | 36 | FM4 | 8 | 01:06:24 | - | |
43 | 1969 | Szymerski Paweł | POL | Łęg Probostwo | PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB | M | 37 | FM4 | 9 | 01:06:29 | - |
44 | 2422 | Gaweł Andrzej | POL | Olsztyn | M | 38 | FM7 | 3 | 01:07:28 | - | |
45 | 2328 | Nasiłowski Karol | POL | Warszawa | Brower Team | M | 38 | FM2 | 7 | 01:07:28 | - |
46 | 345 | Czarniawski Waldemar | POL | Warszawa | Kompren Sport Team | M | 40 | FM6 | 5 | 01:07:36 | - |
47 | 2454 | Podgórska Zuzanna | POL | Rypin | cykliści rypin | K | 7 | FK0 | 2 | 01:08:08 | - |
48 | 2450 | Jakubowska Katarzyna | POL | Brodnica | Kolarski Klub Sportowy -`MASTERS BRODNICA-` | K | 8 | FK4 | 1 | 01:08:11 | - |
49 | 609 | Czarniawski Grzegorz | POL | Warszawa | KOMPREN Sport Team | M | 41 | FM1 | 4 | 01:08:14 | - |
50 | 2158 | Fedejko Alicja | POL | Otwock | SuperDrob Bike Team | K | 9 | FK4 | 2 | 01:08:21 | - |
51 | 1777 | Mirkowski Arkadiusz | POL | Radzymin | Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin | M | 42 | FM4 | 10 | 01:08:21 | - |
52 | 157 | Walewicz Tomasz | POL | Włocławek | M | 43 | FM4 | 11 | 01:08:50 | - | |
53 | 2332 | Gliński Szymon | POL | Józefosław | WARBUD - WARTO BUDOWAĆ | M | 44 | FM0 | 2 | 01:09:20 | - |
54 | 500 | Nałęcz Jan | POL | Ciechanów | M | 45 | FM6 | 6 | 01:09:27 | - | |
55 | 2333 | Gliński Rafał | POL | Józefosław | WARBUD - WARTO BUDOWAĆ | M | 46 | FM3 | 8 | 01:09:39 | - |
56 | 2298 | Nasiłowski Bartłomiej | POL | Warszawa | Brower Team | M | 47 | FM2 | 8 | 01:11:09 | - |
57 | 2336 | ŚMIGIELSKI Marcin | POL | PRZASNYSZ | M | 48 | FM4 | 12 | 01:12:01 | - | |
58 | 2442 | Śmigielski Antoni | POL | Przasnysz | M | 49 | FMM | 1 | 01:12:45 | - | |
59 | 2419 | Łukaszewska Wiktoria | POL | Rypin | Cykliści Rypin | K | 10 | FK0 | 3 | 01:13:21 | - |
60 | 424 | Walewicz Adam | POL | Lipno | M | 50 | FMJ | 2 | 01:17:42 | - | |
61 | 1127 | Czarniawska Katarzyna | POL | Warszawa | KOMPREN SPORT TEAM | K | 11 | FK5 | 2 | 01:19:33 | - |
62 | 2445 | Miktus Iwona | POL | WARSZAWA | ALLTOP STAG TEAM | K | 12 | FK4 | 3 | 01:22:33 | - |
63 | 2159 | Szafrański Marek | POL | Bydgoszcz | M | 51 | FM4 | 13 | 01:28:58 | - | |
64 | 2330 | Wróblewska Dorota | POL | Warszawa | K | 13 | FK3 | 4 | 01:34:27 | - | |
65 | 1007 | Mirkowska Magdalena | POL | Radzymin | Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin | K | 14 | FK2 | 2 | 01:37:51 | - |
66 | 2157 | Kozdrowicz Jan | POL | Warszawa | Brower Team | M | 52 | FM2 | 9 | 01:42:16 | - |
67 | 2225 | DĄBROWSKI ROMAN | POL | NIDZICA | VENTYL NIDZICA | M | 55 | FM6 | 7 | 02:10:53 | - |
68 | 2299 | Koszewski Daniel | POL | Warszawa | Brower Team | M | 59 | FM2 | 11 | 02:32:13 | - |