# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Mce K/M Rank F/M | Kategoria Age Group} | Mce Kat AG Rank | Czas brutto Gun Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5227 | MIRKOWSKI ADRIAN | POL | RADZYMIN | Świt Mazowsze Serce Polski Cycling Team | M | 1 | HM3 | 1 | 00:16:23 | - |
2 | 5222 | OŁDAK LEON | POL | LEGIONOWO | Rowery DAX Team | M | 2 | HM3 | 2 | 00:16:28 | - |
3 | 5213 | CHOJNACKI TYMON | POL | SEROK | Świt Mazowsze Serce Polski | M | 3 | HM2 | 1 | 00:18:45 | - |
4 | 5211 | GUMIENIAK KAROLINA | POL | WARSZAWA | Bike Atelier Team Warszawa | K | 1 | HK3 | 1 | 00:19:08 | - |
5 | 5106 | GRZYWA SZYMON | POL | MARYNINO | K.S. Sokół Serock | M | 4 | HM3 | 3 | 00:19:10 | - |
6 | 5081 | HAWRO MACIEJ | POL | WARSZAWA | Świt Mazowsze Serce Polski Cycling Team | M | 5 | HM3 | 4 | 00:19:35 | - |
7 | 5201 | NYGA SANDRA | POL | KAROLINO | K | 2 | HK3 | 2 | 00:19:38 | - | |
8 | 5047 | PIĘTKA KAROLINA | POL | WARSZAWA | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | K | 3 | HK3 | 3 | 00:19:43 | - |
9 | 5221 | BORUC ALEKSANDER | POL | POLSKA | Rowery DAX Team | M | 6 | HM3 | 5 | 00:19:49 | - |
10 | 5261 | BEDA FRANCISZEK | POL | PUŁAWY | Atol Bike Puławy | M | 7 | HM3 | 6 | 00:20:13 | - |
11 | 5039 | KOTLENGA IGOR | POL | JABLONNA | Błyskawica | M | 8 | HM2 | 2 | 00:20:52 | - |
12 | 5220 | JARY TYMON | POL | ŁÓDŹ | Dell Team | M | 9 | HM3 | 7 | 00:21:00 | - |
13 | 5160 | WAŚNIEWSKI FILIP | POL | SEROCK | K.S.Sokół Serock | M | 10 | HM2 | 3 | 00:21:15 | - |
14 | 5257 | KALINOWSKI WOJCIECH | POL | ZĄBKI | M | 11 | HM2 | 4 | 00:21:29 | - | |
15 | 5121 | ORCIUCH JAN | POL | OLSZEWNICA STARA | Korbogłowi | M | 12 | HM3 | 8 | 00:21:37 | - |
16 | 5157 | MAJCHRZAK JAN | POL | GNIEWOSZÓW | Majchrzakowy Klub Sportowy | M | 13 | HM3 | 9 | 00:22:23 | - |
17 | 5167 | MAJGIER DAWID | POL | LEGIONOWO | M | 14 | HM3 | 10 | 00:22:34 | - | |
18 | 5127 | HELMAN JAKUB | POL | ZGORZAŁA | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | M | 15 | HM1 | 1 | 00:23:04 | - |
19 | 5262 | BEDA BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | PUŁAWY | Atol Bike Puławy | M | 16 | HM3 | 11 | 00:23:25 | - |
20 | 5049 | ŚWIERCZEWSKI MATEUSZ | POL | OTWOCK | Wiktrans Racing | M | 17 | HM3 | 12 | 00:23:42 | - |
21 | 5206 | PUŁAWSKI TOMASZ | POL | WARSZAWA | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | M | 18 | HM2 | 5 | 00:23:51 | - |
22 | 5207 | LANGE GUSTAW | POL | ŁOMIANKI | 3S BIKE TEAM CIECHANÓW | M | 19 | HM1 | 2 | 00:24:18 | - |
23 | 5214 | LASECZKA ZOFIA | POL | WARSZAWA | K | 4 | HK3 | 4 | 00:24:31 | - | |
24 | 5107 | GRZYWA MIKOŁAJ | POL | MARYNINO | K.S. Sokół Serock | M | 20 | HM1 | 3 | 00:25:05 | - |
25 | 5048 | PIĘTKA HANNA | POL | WARSZAWA | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | K | 5 | HK2 | 1 | 00:25:40 | - |
26 | 5051 | MILCZAREK WIKTOR | POL | WARSZAWA | REGATY TEAM | M | 21 | HM2 | 6 | 00:25:46 | - |
27 | 5102 | RZEWUSKI ADAM | POL | ŁÓDŹ | M | 22 | HM2 | 7 | 00:26:13 | - | |
28 | 5079 | BUCHOLC ROMAN | POL | SEROCK, POW. LEGIONOWSKI | K.S. SOKÓŁ SEROCK | M | 23 | HM2 | 8 | 00:26:18 | - |
29 | 5080 | GUZ VEL GUZOWSKI TYMON | POL | WARSZAWA | Xbox Bike Team | M | 24 | HM1 | 4 | 00:27:08 | - |
30 | 5272 | CHOJNACKA KAJA | POL | SEROCK | K | 6 | HK1 | 1 | 00:27:52 | - | |
31 | 5078 | RYTTER HORACY | POL | LUDWINOWO ZEGRZYŃSKIE | K.S. Sokół Serock | M | 25 | HM1 | 5 | 00:29:03 | - |
32 | 5170 | TOMCZUK ZUZANNA | POL | KOBYŁKA | K | 7 | HK2 | 2 | 00:29:13 | - | |
33 | 5076 | SIWEK JAKUB | POL | CIECHANÓW | M | 26 | HM3 | 13 | 00:29:47 | - | |
34 | 5110 | PUŁAWSKI TYMOTEUSZ | POL | WARSZAWA | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | M | 27 | HM1 | 6 | 00:30:34 | - |
35 | 5158 | MAJCHRZAK FILIP | POL | GNIEWOSZÓW | Majchrzakowy klub Sportowy | M | 28 | HM1 | 7 | 00:32:32 | - |
36 | 5053 | ŚWIDERSKA AGATA | POL | CIECHANÓW | K | 8 | HK1 | 2 | 00:32:36 | - | |
37 | 5171 | MORAWSKI SZYMON | POL | OTWACK | IBox M Liga Racing Team | M | 29 | HM1 | 8 | 00:32:39 | - |
38 | 5052 | ŚWIDERSKI PAWEŁ | POL | CIECHANÓW | M | 30 | HM3 | 14 | 00:32:45 | - | |
39 | 5263 | BEDA MIKOŁAJ | POL | PUŁAWY | Atol Bike Puławy | M | 31 | HM1 | 9 | 00:47:07 | - |