Stan wyników: OFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Mce K/M
Rank F/M
Kategoria
Age Group}
Mce Kat
AG Rank
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Strata
Gap
1420PŁOSKI ADAMPOLCIECHANÓW3S BIKE TEAM CIECHANÓWM1MM3101:33:57-
2163WYŻLIC MICHAŁPOLLUBAWAKOLARSKI.EUM2MM4101:33:58-
3948NACZK BARTOSZPOLPRUSZCZ GDAŃSKIKOLARSKI.EUM3MM3201:34:04-
4106MORAWSKI MICHAŁPOLOTWOCKIBOX M Liga Racing TeamM4MM3301:34:09-
5433POMASKI PAWEŁPOLCIECHANÓW3S BIKE TEAM CIECHANÓWM5MM3401:36:49-
6812GIRAU-TUR GABRIELPOLCIECHANÓWPRO4FUNM6MM3501:36:50-
7197LECH MICHAŁPOLWARSZAWAAM Cycling TeamM7MM3601:37:12-
8934POTURNICKI MACIEJPOLWARSZAWAM8MM3701:41:11-
9425PIOTROWICZ KAMILPOLCIECHANÓW3S BIKE TEAM CIECHANÓWM9MM3801:41:12-
10369DRAJCZYK PAWEŁPOLPŁOCKLoyalty Point Racing TeamM10MM3901:41:20-
11160JANISZEWSKI ARTURPOLŁOMIANKIM11MM4201:41:22-
12907KUCZKOWSKI TOMASZPOLŁOMIANKIGrupetto WarszawaM12MM4301:41:47-
13184NIKLEWICZ SEBASTIANPOLJULIANÓWHPE-ESKOMM13MM4401:42:00-
14544SNAKOWSKI PIOTRPOLWARSZAWAContinentalM14MM4501:42:05-
15941PECIAKOWSKI ROBERTPOLBIELSKPEK-MONT EKIPA MTBM15MM4601:42:08-
16910SADOWSKI MARCINPOLWARSZAWARafbike Cycling TeamM16MM31001:43:23-
17839STREK MAREKPOLLIPNOLipa MTBM17MM4701:43:29-
18252KOZIARSKI MAREKPOLROGÓWLesz`Go! Rogów MastersM18MM4801:43:34-
19569KOWALSKI IRENEUSZPOLOTWOCKSuperDrob Bike TeamM19MM5101:44:08-
20295BILSKI ARTURPOLOŻARÓW MAZOWIECKIIFON KolarzKlubM20MM4901:44:16-
21849KIERDELEWICZ MARCINPOLBIAŁYSTOKZabłudów TeamM21MM31101:44:52-
22480GUMIENIAK PIOTRPOLWARSZAWABike Atelier Team WarszawaM22MM31201:44:58-
23931MODRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁPOLWARZSZAWATeam Larix CapitalM23MM41001:45:55-
24365KAMECKI JERZYPOLWARSZAWALoyalty Point Racing TeamM24MM5201:45:59-
25188WACHOCKI BARTOSZPOLWARSZAWAM25MM31301:47:06-
26811NAZARSKI JACEKPOLBRZEZINYLesz`Go! Rogów MastersM26MM41101:47:12-
27977SOKOLNICKI ANDRZEJPOLWARSZAWADAMOVO BIKE TEAMM27MM5301:47:13-
28979MICHAŁEK KRZYSZTOFPOLCIECHANÓWM28MM41201:48:49-
29570WITKOWSKI ANDRZEJPOLJÓZEFÓWSuperDrob Bike TeamM29MM65101:49:47-
30688RAMIAN ANDRZEJPOLNIESTACHÓWMTB KielceM30MM5401:50:07-
31802PRZĘZAK MARCINPOLCIECHANÓWKross Staff TeamM31MM31401:50:58-
32542GUZ VEL GUZOWSKI PIOTRPOLWARSZAWAXbox Bike TeamM32MM31501:54:36-
33453LASECZKA MARCINPOLWARSZAWAM33MM41301:54:42-
34660SOKOLNICKI SŁAWOMIRPOLCIECHANÓW3S BIKE TEAM CIECHANÓWM34MM5501:54:43-
35170ŻMUDA MICHAŁPOLŚWIDNIKAzdar TeamM35MM31601:55:02-
36359SOMOW DARIUSZPOLWARSZAWACONTABLE MTB TEAMM36MM5601:55:08-
37356KUCZEWSKI TOMEKPOLWARSZAWATrezado WolfpackM37MM6101:55:09-
38479CIEŚLAK JACEKPOLWARSZAWABike Atelier Team WarszawaM38MM5701:55:36-
39137JASTRZĘBSKI PIOTRPOLBRZEZINYStrefa Rowerowa BrzezinyM39MM5801:55:45-
40118TOMCZUK ARTURPOLZĄBKI-WARSZAWAM40MM41401:55:46-
41521PAWLAK ŁUKASZPOLŁÓDŹDell TeamM41MM41501:56:25-
42525KIERUS MICHAŁPOLLODZDell TeamM42MM41601:57:08-
43378BEDA KAROLPOLPUŁAWYAtol Bike PuławyM43MM31701:57:17-
44622CHRZANOWSKA MARIAPOLGRODZISK MAZOWIECKIMitutoyo AZS WratislaviaK1MK1101:57:26-
45528BARTOSIK MAREKPOLRABIEN ABDell TeamM44MM41701:57:39-
46212ULICZNY MARCINPOLPŁOCKPłocki Klub KolarskiM45MM41801:57:40-
47935GROMADKO PIOTRPOLWARSZAWAM46MM5901:57:46-
48836STRYJEWSKI ROBERTPOLCIECHANÓWJURAND CiechanówM47MM31801:58:04-
49151ROJDA TOMASZPOLWARSZAWAAlumex MTB TeamM48MM51001:58:05-
50843ZAWROT TOMASZPOLCIECHANÓWJURAND CiechanówM49MM31901:58:06-
51187KOLIBOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLŁOMIANKIM50MM32001:58:23-
52134SIKORA ROBERTPOLSOCHACZEWBACHA SOCHACZEW TEAMM51MM51101:58:48-
53166KARKOWSKI RAFAŁPOLPŁOCKPłocki Klub KolarskiM52MM41901:58:49-
54933SKUMIAŁ NORBERTPOLWARSZAWAM53MM42001:58:51-
55213URBAŃSKI PIOTRPOLŁÓDŹM54MM51201:58:52-
56128MUDLAFF KRZYSZTOFPOLTORUŃGROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna HarcerzyM55MM42101:58:55-
57936MALICKI DOMINIKPOLŁOMIANKI DOLNEBike ConceptM56MM42201:59:28-
58268ŚLIWA TADEUSZPOLTERESINTCL MTB TeamM57MM42302:00:10-
59116ZACHWIEJA EUGENIUSZPOLWYGLĘDYStajnia Rowerowa InterCars TeamM58MM6202:01:43-
60153MICHALSKI JAROSŁAWPOLGÓRA PUŁAWSKAM59MM51302:02:24-
61428FALEJCZYK PAWEŁPOLCIECHANÓW3S BIKE TEAM CIECHANÓWM60MM42402:03:05-
62565WACHNIK BOŻENAPOLOTWOCKSuperDrob Bike TeamK2MK5102:04:13-
63174PIETRUSZEWSKI PIOTRPOLTORUŃGROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna HarcerzyM61MM42502:04:31-
64484KROGULSKI KAROLPOLWARSZAWABike Atelier Team WarszawaM62MM42602:05:35-
65577SIERAŃSKI TOMASZPOLJÓZEFÓWM63MM32102:05:45-
66524MALIK WITOSŁAWPOLŁÓDŹDell TeamM64MM51402:06:44-
67806WILCZEWSKI JAROSŁAWPOLŁÓDŹWolf TeamM65MM51502:07:15-
68336KISA MAREKPOLWARSZAWAM66MM42702:07:31-
69445WOJCIECHOWSKI MARCINPOLWARSZAWAM67MM42802:08:19-
70541ZALEWSKI PAWEŁPOLNOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKIReckitt RidersM68MM42902:08:21-
71805RODRIGO GARCIA FRANCESCHISMŁAWAKross Staff TeamM69MM32202:09:15-
72940URBAŃSKI MICHAŁPOLKARCZEWSuperDrob Bike TeamM70MM43002:09:47-
73571FEDEJKO ALICJAPOLOTWOCKSuperDrob Bike TeamK3MK5202:10:54-
74922NOWAK MARIUSZPOLPŁOCKM71MM51602:13:25-
75978CZERWIONKA RADOSŁAWPOLWEJHEROWOWejherowoM72MM43102:15:02-
76418KONECKI MICHAŁPOLSTARA IWICZNAM73MM32302:15:03-
77970BERTOWSKI MIROSŁAWPLWARSZAWAPATNET TEAMM74MM65202:15:13-
78532BENDKOWSKI ANDRZEJPOLŁÓDŹDell TeamM75MM32402:15:19-
79848STAN JAREKPOLWARSZAWAM76MM51702:17:54-
80838KRUPIŃSKI MARCINPOLWARSZAWAJURAND CiechanówM77MM32502:18:18-
81410SOSNOWSKI BARTOSZPOLLEGIONOWOReckitt RidersM78MM43202:20:22-
82801POSALA KAMILPOLWARSZAWAM79MM32602:20:35-
83545JARY HUBERTPOLŁÓDŹDell TeamM80MM43302:20:36-
84810KŁĘK PIOTRPOLWARSZAWAEmek Bike TeamM81MM43402:21:48-
85288WALEWICZ ADAMPOLLIPNOM82MM1102:25:47-
86287WALEWICZ TOMASZPOLWŁOCŁAWEKM83MM51802:26:29-
87924PIETRZAK JACEKPOLCIECHANÓWM84MM43502:26:43-
88426GÓRSKI ZDZISŁAWPOLCIECHANÓW3S bike Tem CiechanówM85MM65302:26:49-
89317PORUSZEK MARTAPOLWARSZAWAK4MK5302:28:55-
90937KISA JIRIPOLCHOTOMOWM86MM1202:31:09-
91520OBIDZIŃSKI DARIUSZPOLŁÓDŹDell TeamM87MM51902:35:12-
92442PRUSZYŃSKA IWONAPOLWARSZAWAK5MK4102:45:51-