Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Mce K/M
Rank F/M
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Strata
Gap
1455Chrzanowski AdamPolskaRadziejówM100:33:16-
2337Sioła KarolPolskaGrywałdDrużyna SzpikuM200:36:20-
3741Zdrojewski MarcinPolskaSwarzędzM300:36:31-
447Olejniczak KamilPolskaKutnoTenis KutnoM400:36:33-
5370Mamczura GustawPolskaToruńGustawM500:37:52-
6207Kochner JarogniewPolskaTrzciankaNorthstarM600:39:27-
7141Lutomska DorotaPolskaObornikiOfix.pl Bike TeamK100:39:35-
8515Bednarkiewicz PatrykPolskaPoznańM700:40:38-
968Nadrowski KamilPolskaBełchatówNadrowski TEAMM800:41:06-
10341Szymczak JacekPolskaŚmieszkowoKB Gmina CzarnkówM900:41:12-
11683Rębiś TomaszPolskaStanisławiceENEA TEAMM1000:41:28-
12606Musiał KacperPolskaPniewyM1100:42:26-
13415Sitek DariuszPolskaPuszczykowoPuszczykowo/KGB MosinaM1200:42:30-
14347Retkowski DawidPolenPoznanM1300:43:00-
15238Gołda KarolPolskaWłoszczowaM1400:43:01-
16297Grzelak RafałPolskaDominowoM1500:43:06-
17553Lubieniec MateuszPolskaSulechówM1600:43:19-
18582Nowak DariuszPolskaOTUSZPGB Sportowa PaczkaM1700:43:40-
19654Żarnowski DawidPolskapoznańHCPM1800:43:47-
20702Dreczka MichałPolskaPoznańM1900:43:51-
21134Gilewski DariuszPolskaGorkaObornicki Klub LekkoatletycznyM2000:44:01-
22571Przybylski PrzemysławPolskaChodzieżM2100:44:04-
23116Nowak MaciejPolskaPoznanM2200:44:18-
24182Stawicki AdamPolskaObornikiobornicki klub lekkoatletycznyM2300:44:25-
25276Nagucki KarolPolskaOpalenicaM2400:44:34-
2672Pękała PiotrPolskaKoszalinSP ManowoM2500:44:56-
27133KNIE MARIUSZPolskaŻERKÓWKB Maratończyk JarocinM2600:45:01-
28289Bojko MarekPolskaStepnicaM2700:45:13-
29823Orzyszek RoksanaPolskaRydułtowyAktywni RydułtowyK200:45:14-
30574Ignasiak KrzysztofPolskaWargowoM2800:45:17-
31661Dębicki MariuszPolskaWrześniaLotto TeamM2900:45:26-
32151Drosdowski SebastianPolskaŚwiecieM3000:45:27-
33628Waloszczyk ŁukaszPolskaPoznańFred % WaloyM3100:45:32-
34639Przybylski TomaszPolskaSosnowiecM3200:45:54-
35373Witkowski JarosławPolskaMarkowiceRun Investment LifeM3300:46:20-
36304Cieloch KrzysztofPolskaPoznańM3400:46:27-
37751Gurajdowski MichałPolskaPoznańDrużyna JEZUSAM3400:46:27-
38293Spychała DamianPolskaPoznańInea RunningTeamM3600:46:30-
39550Kurek KrzysztofPolskaMilkowicePrzebiegli MilkowiceM3700:46:39-
40519Szulc PiotrPolskaRadomItalianoM3800:46:50-
4159Jankowski PiotrPolskaWągrowiecImonM3900:46:54-
42580Sztelle WaldemarPolskaPoznanPGB Sportowa PaczkaM3900:46:54-
43785Żuk WłodzimierzPolskaGołąbkiCarsekt FnanseM4100:46:55-
44678Banaszak GrzegorzPolskaKostrzynWalka KostrzynM4200:46:58-
45509Karbowy MichałPolskaTrzciankaZasapani_Hydro TrzciankaM4300:46:59-
46199Nawrot RadekPolskaTarnowo PodgórneM4400:47:11-
4745Szar SzymonPolskaGrudziadzSZAR RUN TEAMM4500:47:26-
4867Domagała KrzysztofPolskaChociczkaPsarusy 87'M4600:47:31-
4934SOBKOWIAK SŁAWOMIRPolskaWRONKIWRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZAM4700:47:42-
50657Kaczmarek KarolPolskaPoznańHCPM4800:47:49-
51581Broda AngelikaPolskaPoznanPGB Sportowa PaczkaK300:47:56-
52672Świejkowski RafałPolskaPlewiskaM4900:47:56-
53589Rudziński TomaszPolskaWyrzyskPGB SPORTOWA PACZKAM5000:48:02-
54680Gil BartłomiejPolskaSmolągMaklerzyM5100:48:05-
55323Grobelny WaldemarPolskaPoznańBiofarm BasketM5200:48:11-
56350Rochowski PiotrPolskaStalowa WolaStalowowolski Klub BiegaczaM5300:48:17-
57419Borowczyk EdwardPolskaŚroda WielkopolskaDecora running teamM5400:48:19-
58348Marcinkowski AndrzejPolskaPoznańM5500:48:23-
59146Pipczyński SławomirPolskaOpalenicaM5600:48:27-
60429Walter KarolPolskaKokoszczynDrużyna SzpikuM5600:48:27-
61694Porada MarekPolskaPoznańENEA TEAMM5800:48:30-
62814Siwinski KornelPolskaKaczanowoM5900:48:35-
63511Ziółkowski SebastianPolskaPoznańM6000:48:40-
64378Matysiak MaciejPolskaPoznańLPM6100:48:44-
65346Czerwonka-Retkowska PatrycjaPolenPoznanK400:48:53-
6656Safin StaszekPolskaToruńWataha-Łaczy Nas BieganieM6200:48:54-
67802Rybicka DominikaPolskaSuchy LasK500:48:57-
68755Mączyński DominikPolskaPoznańM6300:48:58-
69290DZIEDZIC JÓZEFPolskaWOŁOMINZabiegany WołominM6400:49:01-
70183Wyrwa PrzemysławPolskaCzłopaTERMINATORunM6500:49:02-
71329Sawada RafałPolskaOborniki---M6600:49:03-
72710Rępalska AgataPolskaKrościenko WyżneK600:49:04-
73153Skorwider DanielPolskaOcieszynArmel Road RunnerM6700:49:05-
74342Matysek WojtekPolskaKamionkiM6800:49:09-
75136Pacholski RemigiuszPolskaOcieszynArmel Road RunnerM6900:49:14-
76362Woźniak MaciejPolskaPniewyM7000:49:15-
77180Muszyński PrzemysławPolskaPoznańM7100:49:16-
78808Bienias JoannaPolskaMiędzyrzeczMiędzyrzeckie GazeleK700:49:22-
79686Chyliński PatrykPolskaKomornikiEnea TeamM7200:49:26-
80138Schmidt JacekPolskaPoznańM7200:49:26-
8193Tomkowiak WaldemarPolskaJerzykowoWataha Łączy Nas BieganieM7400:49:29-
82363Woźniak UrszulaPolskaPniewyK800:49:30-
83506Matysiak KarolPolskaPoznanSmażalnia Ryb u Biegaczy Amur PoznanM7500:49:32-
84569Chudziński MichałPolskaNochowoChudy teamM7600:49:47-
85439Sobieniak PrzemysławPolskaPoznańCel w zasięgu nóg.M7700:49:50-
86437Żarski MateuszPolskaKostrzyn nad OdrąM7800:49:54-
87345Gabryelewicz RafałPolskaGóraM7900:49:55-
88231Zygmunt PawełPolskaPrzemętNo ExcusesM8000:49:56-
89332Świerzko ArturPolskaGorzów WlkpM8100:49:59-
90311Kondratenko VladyslavPolskaTarnowo Podgórne0:45M8200:50:09-
91651Sobczak SzymonPolskaKaliszM8300:50:20-
92235Gołębiowski PawełPolskaTychyM8400:50:30-
93334Kozak Krzysztof KozakPolskaStrzelnoM8500:50:31-
94607Kretkowski KacperPolskaPobiedziskaKKS Wiara LechaM8600:50:33-
95135Malinowski AleksanderPolskaPoznańMalinowscy TeamM8700:50:35-
96160Leśniewski GrzegorzPolskaKołoM8800:50:37-
97284Kubiak ArturPolskaCzempińStraż Pożarna CzempińM8900:50:43-
98366Twardowski KrzysztofPolskaWrocławAMATORM9000:50:47-
99181Trawka MariuszPolskaMiejska GórkaŚlęzak TeamM9100:50:52-
100156Ludwiczak HubertPolskaPoznańM9200:50:56-
10166Stolarczyk MarcinPolskaMysłowiceM9300:51:02-
102692Budniak PrzemysławPolskaDąbrówkaENEA TeamM9400:51:06-
103687Jagodzińska AnnaPolskaGnieznoEnea TeamK900:51:10-
104648Adamczak ArturPolskaPoznańM9500:51:11-
105503Handke DominikPolskaRabowiceM9600:51:14-
106622Goc SzymonPolskaPoznańDrużyna biegowa Lecha PoznańM9700:51:20-
107265Lis WojciechPolskaObornikiSTAN TEAMM9800:51:21-
108270Pior RadosławPolskaKaliszFrauenburg GangstersM9900:51:34-
109155Żurawski KarolPolskaPoznańM10000:51:42-
110691Gołubowicz DanielPolskaSzczecinM10100:51:46-
111668Zawłocki MarekPolskaJastrzębsko StareLottoM10200:51:52-
112278Urszula UrszulaPolskaBiałystokK1000:51:53-
11357Łubinski KrzysztofPolskaWarszawaM10300:51:55-
114682Lecyk DamianPolskaPoznańENEA TeamM10400:52:11-
115313Maik JarosławPolskaGrodzisk WielkopolskiVictory HusariaM10500:52:13-
116542Koniecki TomaszPolskaWarszawaM10600:52:16-
117157Ogińska AnettaPolskaPoznańK1100:52:19-
118142Tarnawski BartoszPolskaŚremM10700:52:27-
119498Staniszewski PrzemysławPolskaPoznańM10800:52:31-
120371Wróblewski KrzysztofPolskaMiędzychódBiegacze PMIM10900:52:32-
121685Karolczak JacekPolskaDopiewiecM11000:52:34-
122586Leman MaciejPolskaPoznańPGB Sportowa PaczkaM11100:52:42-
123413Ruta BartoszPolskaKórnikM11200:52:43-
124805Chajec DamianPolskaPoznańM11300:52:46-
125594Nowacki MichałPolskaPoznańM11400:52:50-
126299Waliniak MaciejPolskaGolinaM11500:53:06-
127487Nowak MichałPolskaPoznańStabilny gruntM11600:53:07-
128473Rolnik DawidPolskaPoznańNORWIDAM11700:53:12-
129407Chraniuk MartynaPolskaPoznańK1200:53:13-
13038Sierzant AdrianPolskaPoznańS-brothersM11800:53:14-
131469wożny rafałPolskaBrodnicaM11800:53:14-
132166BUCZKOWSKI MARCINPolskaBRODNICAM12000:53:17-
133448Heda PawełPolskaNietulisko DużeOSP Nietulisko DużeM12100:53:24-
134219Nyczak AgnieszkaPolskaPoznańHernik TeamK1300:53:28-
135111Szczepaniak AnnaPolskaPoznańK1400:53:30-
136387Kokociński MichałPolskaŁowęcinM12200:53:31-
137263Szczuraszek MaciejPolskaPoznańM12200:53:31-
138626Nowak ŁukaszPolskaPoznańDrużyna biegowa Lecha PoznańM12400:53:39-
13990Sieczkowski MaciejPolskaPoznańM12500:53:43-
140660Borek MaciejPolskaPoznańLOTTO TEAMM12600:53:51-
141321Karwat DawidPolskaŚwiebodziceM12700:53:54-
142167Konarski TomaszPolskaSuchy Las31 BLTM12800:53:55-
143361Delestowicz TadeuszPolskaPięczkowoM12900:54:01-
144114Kubiak MirosławPolskaSwarzędzOrganic Race TeamM12900:54:01-
145258Lemański GrzegorzPolskaPoznańHernik Team PGB Sportowa PaczkaM13100:54:05-
146816Figlerowicz MateuszPolskaPoznań5na PiątkowieM13200:54:13-
147162PŁACZEK DAWIDPolskaBISKUPICEM13200:54:13-
148127Kuczyński MariuszPolskaPoznańM13400:54:14-
149397Kozłowski TomaszPolskaGnieznoCastorama GnieznoM13500:54:17-
150495Popiałkiewicz MariuszPolskaLusówkoM13500:54:17-
151500Gruzło DariuszPolskaWłoszczowaM13700:54:19-
152312Maik IwonaPolskaGrodzisk WielkopolskiVictory HusariaK1500:54:21-
153450Wnuk MirosławPolskaKrakówM13800:54:24-
154604Szklarski AndrzejPolskaElblagM13900:54:27-
155563Kiljański JanPolskaPoznańM14000:54:30-
156237Krzywiec MarcinPolskaPoliceM14000:54:30-
157161Urbańska-Dymek AgnieszkaPolskaStęszewWkurw_teamK1600:54:33-
158719Szymański JacekPolskaPoznańM14200:54:40-
159815Kokociński MateuszPolska61-815M14300:54:41-
160185Ratajczak PawełPolskaLusowoM14300:54:41-
161481Bogucka BarbaraPolskaRakoniewiceVICTORY HUSARIAK1700:54:43-
162261Krukowska AgnieszkaPolskaPoznańK1800:54:45-
163212Warzycha BognaPolskaPoznańTake RunK1900:54:46-
164684Zakrzewski SławomirPolskaNowa SólZakrzewski TEAMM14500:54:51-
165813Nowak MirosławPolskaWęgierkiM14600:54:56-
166335Igras MieczysławPolskaNysaRunners Team NysaM14700:55:01-
167309Król PolaPolskaKrakówKrólowieK2000:55:04-
168215Balcerzak MarcinPolskaSiekierki WielkieM14800:55:08-
169158Walkowiak KrzysztofPolskaCharzewoM14800:55:08-
170707Kabaciński PawełPolskaPoznańM15000:55:10-
171588Kędziak PawełPolskaOstrów WielkopolskiPGB Sportowa PaczkaM15100:55:12-
172817Drymel Sylwia DrymelPolskaBorgowoK2100:55:15-
173535Betka PrzemysławPolskaMokrzeszówM15200:55:20-
17474Ignaczak PaulinaPolskaPoznańK2200:55:20-
175510Sołtys KrzysztofPolskaPoznańM15200:55:20-
176627Pfajfer MarekPolskaPoznańDrużyna biegowa Lecha PoznańM15400:55:24-
177170Cieszkiewicz JarosławPolskaPoznańM15500:55:29-
178560Marek PrzemysławPolskaKleczewM15600:55:30-
17975Pączek WeronikaPolskaSułkowiceWataha - Łączy nas BieganieK2300:55:35-
180405Pikuła JacekPolskaBieruńBiegnę Byle DobiecM15700:55:41-
181671ROSZAK DAWIDPolskaPOZNAŃM15700:55:41-
182512Weychan MariannaPolskaKiekrzK2400:55:47-
183549Krystkiewicz ŁukaszPolskaTulceMinionki DachseraM15900:55:49-
184546Bieniek PiotrPolskaSzczecinM16000:55:53-
185462Tomys JakubPolskaSiedlecWolsztyński Klub BiegowyM16100:55:54-
186252Prejs KamilPolskaPrzeźmierowoM16200:55:57-
187727Bogdański RadosławPolskaPoznańM16300:55:58-
188494Matuszak BłażejPolskaRokietnicaM16400:56:00-
189125Samelski DominikPolskaRumianekM16400:56:00-
190499Nowak MariuszPolskaPoznańPZU Sport TeamM16600:56:02-
191286Lijewski TomaszPolskaSwarzędzAMATORSKA LIGA CHULIGANKA SWAJM16700:56:05-
192391Teretyka DorotaPolskaPoznańM16800:56:09-
193779Fagasiński GrzegorzPolskaMiedzyrzeczM16900:56:11-
194390Karpiak DanielPolskaGłogówZG RUNM17000:56:16-
19594Koziatek MariuszPolskaWarszawaM17100:56:17-
196454Adamczyk GrzegorzPolskaChorzówM17200:56:19-
197693Kasprowicz ŁukaszPolskaSzczecinGrupa EneaM17300:56:24-
198251Budny BłażejPolskaPoznańM17400:56:26-
199285Wierzbicki JakubPolskaMalborkM17500:56:29-
200573Ratajczak-Nowak JoannaPolskaLubońK2500:56:32-