# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Mce K/M Rank F/M | Czas brutto Gun Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 135 | Michalski Mikołaj | Polska | Poznań | M | 1 | 00:38:19 | - | |
2 | 355 | Kozłowski Dawid | Polska | Oborniki Wlkp. | M | 2 | 00:38:32 | - | |
3 | 596 | Olejniczak Kamil Olejniczak | Polska | Kutno | Kutno Biega | M | 3 | 00:41:18 | - |
4 | 119 | Bednarkiewicz Patryk | Polska | Poznań | M | 4 | 00:42:57 | - | |
5 | 146 | Sitek Dariusz | Polska | Puszczykowo | Puszczykowo/KGB Mosina | M | 5 | 00:43:27 | - |
6 | 623 | Witkowski Jarosław | Polska | Markowice | Run Investment Life | M | 6 | 00:43:44 | - |
7 | 702 | Bojko Marek | Polska | Stepnica | M | 7 | 00:44:15 | - | |
8 | 534 | Niedoba Oliwier | Polska | Sitno | ALCHEMICZNA GILDIA BIEGOWA | M | 8 | 00:44:17 | - |
9 | 491 | Polacki Rafał | Polska | Poznań | Poznań | M | 9 | 00:44:29 | - |
10 | 611 | Samburski Tomasz | Polska | Skierniewice | JW 1889 / OSP Samice | M | 10 | 00:44:55 | - |
11 | 121 | Gliszczyńska Kinga | Polska | Luboń | K | 1 | 00:45:46 | - | |
12 | 673 | KNIE MARIUSZ | Polska | ŻERKÓW | Bridgestone | M | 11 | 00:45:54 | - |
13 | 768 | Olek Marcin | Polska | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Szpinak | M | 12 | 00:46:29 | - |
14 | 727 | Pipczyński Sławomir | Polska | Opalenica | M | 13 | 00:46:36 | - | |
15 | 809 | Kaczmarek Karol | Polska | Poznań | HCP | M | 14 | 00:46:51 | - |
16 | 781 | Malewicz Robert | Polska | Wolsztyn | Drużyna Wisienki | M | 15 | 00:46:53 | - |
17 | 558 | Gbur Mirosław | Polska | Brzeg | M | 16 | 00:47:21 | - | |
18 | 795 | Sobusiak Iwo | Polska | Warszawa | Wilk Trenuje | M | 16 | 00:47:21 | - |
19 | 50 | Mamczura Gustaw | Polska | Toruń | GUSTAW | M | 18 | 00:47:24 | - |
20 | 687 | Skibniewski Krzysztof | Polska | Poznań | M | 19 | 00:47:30 | - | |
21 | 413 | Skubiszyński Bartłomiej | Polska | Utrata | Auxilio Ferendo | M | 20 | 00:47:35 | - |
22 | 529 | Grobelny Waldemar | Polska | Poznań | M | 21 | 00:47:45 | - | |
23 | 798 | Łubiński Krzysztof | Polska | Warszawa | M | 22 | 00:47:59 | - | |
24 | 436 | Spychała Damian | Polska | Dachowa | Kbrkórnik/Inea Running Team | M | 22 | 00:47:59 | - |
25 | 310 | Błaszkiewicz Filip | Polska | Poznań | M | 24 | 00:48:01 | - | |
26 | 731 | Pacholski Remigiusz | Polska | Ocieszyn | Armel Road Runner | M | 25 | 00:48:11 | - |
27 | 815 | Chyliński Patryk | Polska | Komorniki, pow. poznański | Enea Team | M | 26 | 00:48:12 | - |
28 | 648 | Goc Szymon | Polska | Poznań | Drużyna biegowa Lecha Poznań | M | 27 | 00:48:20 | - |
29 | 602 | Ruszczak Tomasz | Polska | Warszawa | M | 28 | 00:48:24 | - | |
30 | 597 | Rępalska Agata | Polska | Krościenko Wyżne | K | 2 | 00:48:27 | - | |
31 | 686 | Kretkowski Kacper | Polska | Pobiedziska | KKS Wiara Lecha | M | 29 | 00:48:31 | - |
32 | 758 | Jagodzińska Anna | Polska | Gniezno | Enea Team | K | 3 | 00:48:42 | - |
33 | 752 | Kędziora Marta | Polska | Kórnik | K | 4 | 00:48:43 | - | |
34 | 163 | Czub Łukasz | Polska | KOMORNIKI | M | 30 | 00:48:45 | - | |
35 | 477 | Ratajczak Konrad | Polska | Rumia | Trochę już biegam ;) | M | 30 | 00:48:45 | - |
36 | 743 | Murawski Przemysław | Polska | Warszawa | M | 32 | 00:48:46 | - | |
37 | 385 | Semik Łukasz | Polska | Poznań | Jednorożec Team | M | 33 | 00:48:49 | - |
38 | 819 | Parucki Michał | Polska | Poznań | M | 34 | 00:48:58 | - | |
39 | 176 | Zachara Bartosz | Polska | Poznań | M | 35 | 00:49:00 | - | |
40 | 707 | Denys Dariusz | Polska | Goslinowo | M | 36 | 00:49:06 | - | |
41 | 193 | Marcinkowski Andrzej | Polska | Poznań | M | 37 | 00:49:10 | - | |
42 | 302 | Waluk Piotr | Polska | Dąbrówka | M | 38 | 00:49:27 | - | |
43 | 751 | Lecyk Damian | Polska | Poznań | ENEA Team | M | 39 | 00:49:32 | - |
44 | 237 | Wawrzyniak Kamila | Polska | Poznań | K | 5 | 00:49:42 | - | |
45 | 693 | Figlerowicz Mateusz | Polska | Poznań | Kufaja | M | 40 | 00:49:53 | - |
46 | 700 | Ratajczak Piotr | Polska | Dąbrowa | M | 40 | 00:49:53 | - | |
47 | 449 | Jurkiewicz Tadeusz | Polska | Ozorków | M | 42 | 00:49:55 | - | |
48 | 797 | Borek Maciej | Polska | Poznań | LOTTO TEAM/KB Maniac Poznań | M | 43 | 00:50:04 | - |
49 | 783 | Becker Paweł | Polska | Luboń | Team HCP | M | 44 | 00:50:30 | - |
50 | 589 | Moskal Zenon Moskal | Polska | Przyszów | Superior Stalowa Wola | M | 45 | 00:50:49 | - |
51 | 247 | Kiwilsza Wojciech | Polska | Poznań | M | 46 | 00:50:52 | - | |
52 | 409 | Michalak Mateusz | Polska | Bolechówko | M | 47 | 00:51:03 | - | |
53 | 710 | Urgacz Piotr | Polska | Zakliczyn | M | 48 | 00:51:05 | - | |
54 | 488 | Budny Błażej | Polska | Poznań | M | 49 | 00:51:09 | - | |
55 | 690 | Karol Żurawski | Polska | Czarna Białostocka | M | 50 | 00:51:14 | - | |
56 | 442 | Maik Jarosław | Polska | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Victory Husaria | M | 51 | 00:51:16 | - |
57 | 778 | Tworek Artur | Polska | Osiek | M | 52 | 00:51:21 | - | |
58 | 83 | Sierzant Adrian | Polska | Poznań | S-brothers | M | 53 | 00:51:37 | - |
59 | 332 | Janicki Paweł | Polska | Poznań | M | 54 | 00:51:42 | - | |
60 | 736 | Zbiciak Adam | Polska | Niemce | M | 55 | 00:51:43 | - | |
61 | 466 | Kubiak Mirosław | Polska | Swarzędz | GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze | M | 56 | 00:51:56 | - |
62 | 574 | Obłąkowski Hubert | Poland | Zazdrość | Run de Girard | M | 57 | 00:51:57 | - |
63 | 583 | Safin Staszek | Polska | Toruń | WATAHA ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE | M | 58 | 00:52:12 | - |
64 | 603 | Formanowicz Adam | Polska | Poznań | M | 59 | 00:52:30 | - | |
65 | 295 | Stachowska Paula | Polska | Pakosław | K | 6 | 00:52:38 | - | |
66 | 590 | Zieleniewski Łukasz | Polska | Cibórz | M | 60 | 00:52:48 | - | |
67 | 461 | Makowski Marek | Polska | Śrem | M | 61 | 00:53:05 | - | |
68 | 56 | Zmudziński Wojciech | Polska | Poznań | KB UEP | M | 62 | 00:53:07 | - |
69 | 464 | Nawrot Radek | Polska | Tarnowo Podgórne | M | 63 | 00:53:14 | - | |
70 | 788 | Żarnowski Dawid | Polska | POZNAŃ | HCP | M | 63 | 00:53:14 | - |
71 | 190 | Woga Andrzej | Polska | Poznań | KB DęBIEC | M | 65 | 00:53:19 | - |
72 | 698 | Lewandowski Bartosz | Polska | Poznań | M | 66 | 00:53:22 | - | |
73 | 565 | DZIEDZIC JÓZEF | Polska | Wołomin | Zabiegany Wołomin | M | 67 | 00:53:23 | - |
74 | 567 | Osiewicz Przemysław | Polska | Swarzędz | Run with WNPID UAM | M | 67 | 00:53:23 | - |
75 | 729 | Tomczyk Radosław | Polska | Gniezno | M | 69 | 00:53:30 | - | |
76 | 733 | Zwierzchowski Piotr | Polska | POZNAŃ | Drużyna Wybrzeża Klatki Schodowej | M | 70 | 00:53:40 | - |
77 | 482 | Kurczak Łukasz | Polska | Poznań | M | 71 | 00:53:45 | - | |
78 | 381 | Borsuk Damian | Polska | Poznan | M | 72 | 00:53:56 | - | |
79 | 476 | Marciniak Mikołaj | Polska | Granowo | M | 73 | 00:54:03 | - | |
80 | 600 | Sudnik Mieczysław | Polska | Zielona Góra | M | 74 | 00:54:05 | - | |
81 | 723 | Buniak Joanna | Polska | Swarzedz | K | 7 | 00:54:12 | - | |
82 | 724 | Zgolinski Mariusz | Polska | Swarzedz | M | 75 | 00:54:12 | - | |
83 | 645 | Góra Marek | Polska | Tarnowskie Góry | M | 76 | 00:54:20 | - | |
84 | 824 | Bartoszek Marcin | Polska | Poznań | M | 77 | 00:54:33 | - | |
85 | 535 | Andryszak Radek | Polska | Rąbczyn | TEAM A | M | 78 | 00:54:35 | - |
86 | 796 | Zawłocki Marek | Polska | Jastrzębsko Stare | LOTTO | M | 79 | 00:54:36 | - |
87 | 750 | Władczyk Jarosław | Polska | Warszawa | Wody Polskie | M | 80 | 00:54:37 | - |
88 | 559 | Woźniak Piotr | Polska | Warka | M | 81 | 00:54:39 | - | |
89 | 720 | Lis Wojciech | Polska | Oborniki | Fox Runners | M | 82 | 00:54:41 | - |
90 | 717 | MICHAŚ GERARD | Polska | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M | 83 | 00:54:49 | - | |
91 | 471 | Kasprzak Maciej | Polska | Krzemieniewo | Przyjaciele Team | M | 84 | 00:54:56 | - |
92 | 263 | Kałmucki Łukasz | Polska | Poznań, pow. Poznań | M | 85 | 00:55:04 | - | |
93 | 533 | Pawelec Łukasz | Polska | Kielce | M | 86 | 00:55:09 | - | |
94 | 814 | Klupp Paweł | Polska | Poznań | M | 87 | 00:55:16 | - | |
95 | 342 | Galanty Jarosław | Polska | Poznań | Galuś Poznań | M | 88 | 00:55:21 | - |
96 | 463 | Marszałkiewicz Adrianna | Polska | Chmielinko | K | 8 | 00:55:23 | - | |
97 | 748 | Filipiak Grzegorz | Polska | Warszawa | Wody Polskie | M | 89 | 00:55:24 | - |
98 | 173 | Łączyński Tomasz | Polska | Szamotuły | FC Szamotuły | M | 90 | 00:55:25 | - |
99 | 791 | Korek Maciej | Polska | Poznań | M | 91 | 00:55:28 | - | |
100 | 627 | Domżał rafal Domżał | Polska | Poznan | M | 92 | 00:55:33 | - | |
101 | 641 | Gilewski Dariusz | Polska | Górka | Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny | M | 93 | 00:55:36 | - |
102 | 91 | Michałek Marian | Polska | Komorniki | M | 94 | 00:55:40 | - | |
103 | 640 | Kokociński Michał | Polska | Łowęcin | M | 95 | 00:55:49 | - | |
104 | 771 | Ludziejewski Leszek | Polska | Poznań | M | 96 | 00:55:53 | - | |
105 | 211 | Graczyk Artur | Polska | Gozdowo | Night Runners Września | M | 97 | 00:56:00 | - |
106 | 647 | Bendowski Łukasz | Polska | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Grodziski Klub Biegacza | M | 98 | 00:56:04 | - |
107 | 612 | HAŁAS EWA | Polska | Kcynia | K | 9 | 00:56:06 | - | |
108 | 823 | Drążewski Damian | Polska | Poznań | Enea Team | M | 99 | 00:56:54 | - |
109 | 441 | Maik Iwona | Polska | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Victory Husaria | K | 10 | 00:56:55 | - |
110 | 744 | Kowalczuk Dariusz | Polska | Lublin | Aliplast Running Team | M | 100 | 00:57:13 | - |
111 | 701 | Mikołajczak Magdalena | Polska | Poznań | K | 11 | 00:57:17 | - | |
112 | 587 | Miłaszewska Marta | Polska | Poznań | K | 11 | 00:57:17 | - | |
113 | 394 | Przybyła Przemysław | Polska | Poznań | Hermes Team | M | 101 | 00:57:19 | - |
114 | 458 | Kosiorek Darek | Polska | Poznań | M | 102 | 00:57:22 | - | |
115 | 145 | Królczyk Krzysztof | Polska | Plewiska | M | 103 | 00:57:25 | - | |
116 | 423 | Rewers Piotr | Polska | Poznań | Poznań | M | 104 | 00:57:30 | - |
117 | 638 | Szary Jacek | Polska | MUROWANA GOSLINA | Orange Polska | M | 105 | 00:57:31 | - |
118 | 545 | Kozak Krzysztof Kozak | Polska | Strzelno | M | 106 | 00:57:33 | - | |
119 | 732 | Sypniewski Piotr | Polska | Warszawa | TKKF Błyskawica | M | 107 | 00:57:39 | - |
120 | 543 | Frąckowiak Adam | Polska | Poznań | HERNIK TEAM | M | 108 | 00:57:47 | - |
121 | 598 | Rępalski Marcin | Polska | Krościenko Wyżne | Brygada RR | M | 109 | 00:57:57 | - |
122 | 606 | Białek Mariusz | Polska | Poznań | Świerczewo Run | M | 110 | 00:57:59 | - |
123 | 577 | Sznajder Miroslaw | Polska | Chorzów | M | 111 | 00:58:04 | - | |
124 | 546 | Szejner Jarosław | Polska | Grudziądz | M | 112 | 00:58:07 | - | |
125 | 456 | Dolicher Robert | Polska | Skwierzyna | M | 113 | 00:58:09 | - | |
126 | 696 | Bekas Sebastian | Polska | Poznań | Kufaja | M | 114 | 00:58:12 | - |
127 | 525 | Kuczyński Mariusz | Polska | Poznań | M | 115 | 00:58:24 | - | |
128 | 785 | Kołodziej Adam | Polska | Poznań | HCP | M | 116 | 00:58:25 | - |
129 | 317 | Żminkowski Tomasz | Polska | Zalasewo | Wszystkoobieganiu.pl | M | 117 | 00:58:26 | - |
130 | 147 | Sitek Wiesława | Polska | Puszczykowo | Puszczykowo | K | 13 | 00:58:28 | - |
131 | 588 | Gudzińska-Niemiec Anna Gudzińska-Niemiec | Polska | Jarosław | M | 118 | 00:58:30 | - | |
132 | 584 | Piechota Michał | Polska | Poznań | M | 119 | 00:58:31 | - | |
133 | 657 | Czoszyk-Kawala Olga Czoszyk-Kawala | Polska | Poznań | Świerczewo Run | K | 14 | 00:58:34 | - |
134 | 817 | Karasiński Łukasz | Polska | Gorzów Wielkopolski | GorOw | M | 120 | 00:58:34 | - |
135 | 628 | Nowicki Cezary | Polska | Poznań | Niemaleko | M | 120 | 00:58:34 | - |
136 | 763 | Dzięgelewski Adam | Polska | Poznań | Enea Team | M | 122 | 00:58:37 | - |
137 | 586 | Jaśkiewicz Michał | Polska | Minsk Mazowiecki | M | 123 | 00:58:38 | - | |
138 | 509 | Leśniewski Grzegorz | Polska | Koło | M | 124 | 00:58:41 | - | |
139 | 626 | Walkowiak Artur | Polska | Ustronie Morskie | M | 125 | 00:58:42 | - | |
140 | 136 | Michalska Agnieszka | Polska | Poznań | K | 15 | 00:58:44 | - | |
141 | 682 | Szczurek Grzegorz | Polska | Szczecin | M | 126 | 00:58:44 | - | |
142 | 780 | Jankowiak Anna | Polska | Poznań | K | 16 | 00:58:47 | - | |
143 | 541 | Walkowiak Krzysztof | Polska | Charzewo | M | 127 | 00:58:52 | - | |
144 | 716 | Kruszona Daniel | Polska | Biskupice | M | 128 | 00:58:55 | - | |
145 | 677 | Cieszkiewicz Jarosław | Polska | Poznań | M | 129 | 00:59:00 | - | |
146 | 705 | Cysewski Mieczysław | Polska | Grudziądz | M | 130 | 00:59:02 | - | |
147 | 754 | Rutkowska Joanna | Polska | Poznań | K | 17 | 00:59:05 | - | |
148 | 695 | ROHDE Michał | Polska | Żagań | 19LBZ | M | 131 | 00:59:06 | - |
149 | 339 | Karalus Remigiusz | Polska | Poznan | M | 132 | 00:59:16 | - | |
150 | 554 | Kownacki Arkadiusz | Polska | Witkowo | Drużyna Szpiku | M | 133 | 00:59:17 | - |
151 | 352 | Jastrzębska Renata | Polska | Poznań | K | 18 | 00:59:19 | - | |
152 | 610 | Maciejewski Tomasz | Polska | Poznań | Ejbry Team Poznań | M | 134 | 00:59:28 | - |
153 | 735 | Niespodziana Anna | Polska | Rogoźno | Rogoziński Klub Biegacza | K | 19 | 00:59:28 | - |
154 | 789 | Sałata Piotr | Polska | Poznań | M | 135 | 00:59:32 | - | |
155 | 396 | Gendera Bartosz | Polska | Poznań | M | 136 | 00:59:36 | - | |
156 | 129 | Makowski Mikołaj | Polska | Komorniki | M | 136 | 00:59:36 | - | |
157 | 362 | Białek Mariusz | Polska | Poznań | Świerczewo Run | M | 138 | 00:59:39 | - |
158 | 126 | Cieślewicz Mateusz | Polska | Poznań | Night Runners | M | 139 | 00:59:40 | - |
159 | 124 | Wacławek Przemysław | Polska | Poznań | alkorunner | M | 140 | 00:59:41 | - |
160 | 753 | Lepiech Anita | Polska | Poznań | K | 20 | 00:59:43 | - | |
161 | 764 | Budniak Przemysław | Polska | Dąbrówka | ENEA Team | M | 141 | 00:59:46 | - |
162 | 632 | Andruszkiewicz Michal | Polska | Skórzewo | M | 142 | 00:59:52 | - | |
163 | 591 | WOLFRAM Dawid | Polska | Gdynia | M | 143 | 00:59:53 | - | |
164 | 419 | Kotecka Natalia | Polska | Nekla | OSP NEKLA | K | 21 | 00:59:59 | - |
165 | 784 | Czerwiński Jarosław | Polska | Poznań | HCP | M | 144 | 01:00:00 | - |
166 | 542 | Grześkowiak Marcin | Polska | Poznań | M | 144 | 01:00:00 | - | |
167 | 680 | Mielczarek Sebastian | Polska | Poznań | M | 144 | 01:00:00 | - | |
168 | 655 | Rutkowska Wiktoria | Polska | Poznań | Drużyna biegowa Lecha Poznań | K | 22 | 01:00:00 | - |
169 | 489 | SOBKOWIAK SŁAWOMIR | Polska | WRONKI | WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA | M | 144 | 01:00:00 | - |
170 | 465 | Zowczak Dorota | Polska | Komorniki | Rawa Team | K | 23 | 01:00:01 | - |
171 | 264 | Suleja Artur | Polska | Kostrzyn | M | 148 | 01:00:03 | - | |
172 | 490 | Trawka Mariusz | Polska | Miejska Górka | Miejska Górka | M | 149 | 01:00:07 | - |
173 | 54 | Krzanowski Przemysław | Polska | Poznań | Drużyna Szpiku | M | 150 | 01:00:09 | - |
174 | 734 | Grabiński Waldemar | Polska | Rogoźno | Rogoziński Klub Biegacza | M | 151 | 01:00:15 | - |
175 | 761 | Nowak Marta | Polska | Luboń | Enea Team | K | 24 | 01:00:21 | - |
176 | 773 | Woźniak daria | Polska | Stęszew | Enea Team | K | 25 | 01:00:31 | - |
177 | 617 | Kalitka Tomasz | Polska | Gostyń | Dworczak Team | M | 152 | 01:00:47 | - |
178 | 691 | Biskupski Waldemar | Polska | Kostrzyn | M | 153 | 01:00:48 | - | |
179 | 822 | Matysiak Magdalena | Polska | Poznań | Powrót do korzeni | M | 154 | 01:01:00 | - |
180 | 726 | Topolewski Maciej | Polska | Poznań | Biegacze YouFit | M | 155 | 01:01:03 | - |
181 | 452 | Sydorczyk Magdalena | Polska | Wschowa | Endorfiny Wschowa | K | 26 | 01:01:08 | - |
182 | 561 | JANKOWSKI Radosław | Polska | Barlinek | M | 156 | 01:01:18 | - | |
183 | 811 | Kruk Maciej | Polska | Poznań | M | 157 | 01:01:19 | - | |
184 | 765 | Dominiak Waldemar | Polska | Poznań | M | 158 | 01:01:25 | - | |
185 | 450 | SOBIENIAK Przemysław | Polska | POZNAŃ | Cel w zasięgu nóg. | M | 158 | 01:01:25 | - |
186 | 625 | Stępniewski Robert | Polska | Poznań | MATECKIEGO BIEGA | M | 160 | 01:01:28 | - |
187 | 738 | Ochnio Krzysztof | Polska | Kępno | M | 161 | 01:01:38 | - | |
188 | 813 | Gołubowicz Daniel | Polska | Szczecin | Enea Operator Sp. z o.o. | M | 162 | 01:01:39 | - |
189 | 703 | Fandrych Krzysztof | Polska | Zgierz | M | 163 | 01:01:41 | - | |
190 | 86 | Kaczmarek Mariusz | Polska | Poznań | M | 164 | 01:01:42 | - | |
191 | 571 | Gawlik Kinga | Polska | Świnice Warckie | K | 27 | 01:01:55 | - | |
192 | 718 | Juszczak Robert | Polska | Ludwinów | Weteran | M | 165 | 01:02:00 | - |
193 | 669 | SAMOL Bartosz SAMOL | Polska | Rawicz | Powrót do Korzeni | M | 165 | 01:02:00 | - |
194 | 225 | Szymczak Michał | Polska | Rogalinek | M | 167 | 01:02:04 | - | |
195 | 749 | Piniarska Dorota | Polska | Warszawa | Wody Polskie | K | 28 | 01:02:05 | - |
196 | 818 | Musiał Anna | Polska | Poznań | DBL | K | 29 | 01:02:14 | - |
197 | 684 | Gierszewski Dariusz | Polska | Poznań | M | 168 | 01:02:16 | - | |
198 | 713 | Różowicz Konrad | Polska | Poznań | M | 169 | 01:02:27 | - | |
199 | 661 | Piontek Elżbieta | Polska | Bydgoszcz | K | 30 | 01:02:36 | - | |
200 | 760 | Kozioł Karolina | Polska | Zielonka | Enea Team | K | 31 | 01:02:44 | - |