# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Czas brutto Gun Time | Czas netto Chip Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 415 | Kutkowski Michał | Tarnowo Podgórne | Kutkowski Twins | M | 01:10:13 | 01:10:13 | - |
2 | 379 | Kluczyński Kamil | Niegolewo | Move Run Fun | M | 01:11:39 | 01:11:39 | - |
3 | 1503 | Zieliński Emil | Wałcz | SurviWałTeam | M | 01:18:31 | 01:18:31 | - |
4 | 1508 | Zydorczak dominik | Oborniki | M | 01:22:56 | 01:22:56 | - | |
5 | 172 | Wostal Aleksander | Zawada | M | 01:25:30 | 01:25:30 | - | |
6 | 557 | Smerdka Kamil | Obra | M | 01:31:06 | 01:31:06 | - | |
7 | 303 | Gojtka Mariusz | Pszczew | MMA DEVIL MIEDZYCHOD | M | 01:31:10 | 01:31:10 | - |
8 | 344 | Jaros Paweł | Kuraszków | M | 01:35:39 | 01:35:39 | - | |
9 | 246 | Cierpicki Marcin | Wałcz | Afrofit- Wataha | M | 01:36:08 | 01:36:08 | - |
10 | 575 | Stelter Grzegorz | Poznań | CSWLąd Poznań | M | 01:36:47 | 01:36:47 | - |
11 | 244 | Chołuj Łukasz | Baniocha | PWPW S.A. | M | 01:37:17 | 01:37:17 | - |
12 | 371 | Kasielski Rafał | Golce | SurviWałTeam | M | 01:38:40 | 01:38:40 | - |
13 | 517 | Przymusiński Damian | Oborniki | OKL | M | 01:38:59 | 01:38:59 | - |
14 | 551 | Siekierski Paweł | Poznań | Dirty Sparrows | M | 01:41:33 | 01:41:33 | - |
15 | 587 | Szeliga Dawid | Ryczywół | Drużyna Cyny | M | 01:42:37 | 01:42:37 | - |
16 | 294 | Gajewy Dawid | Chludowo | Drużyna Cyny | M | 01:43:04 | 01:43:04 | - |
17 | 409 | Kucharski Jacek | Oborniki | Drużyna Cyny | M | 01:44:04 | 01:44:04 | - |
18 | 604 | Tomaszek Karol | Krosno Odrzańskie | M | 01:44:42 | 01:44:42 | - | |
19 | 626 | Wieliński Hubert | Poznań | M | 01:46:33 | 01:46:33 | - | |
20 | 619 | Wachowski Łukasz | Wrocław | SDA | M | 01:47:04 | 01:47:04 | - |
21 | 525 | Ratajewski Daniel | Bogdanowo | M | 01:48:42 | 01:48:42 | - | |
22 | 595 | Szymbrowicz Tomasz | Pleszew | M | 01:49:30 | 01:49:30 | - | |
23 | 206 | Andrzejewski Jakub | Poznań | Husaria race team | M | 01:49:52 | 01:49:52 | - |
24 | 367 | Karczyński Tomasz | Smardzów | M | 01:50:47 | 01:50:47 | - | |
25 | 420 | LEŻYŃSKI Jarosław | LUBIN | M | 01:51:29 | 01:51:29 | - | |
26 | 640 | Wota Cezary | OBJEZIERZE | M | 01:52:19 | 01:52:19 | - | |
27 | 394 | Kowalski Mariusz | Zielona Góra | OCR TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | M | 01:52:27 | 01:52:27 | - |
28 | 496 | Pilawski Ryszard | Czarnków | WOLFTEAM | M | 01:53:23 | 01:53:23 | - |
29 | 234 | Borowiak Michał | Poznań | M | 01:55:15 | 01:55:15 | - | |
30 | 218 | Bednarek Krzysztof | Oborniki | Askon | M | 01:55:21 | 01:55:21 | - |
31 | 460 | Norkowski Łukasz | Lusówko | M | 01:56:22 | 01:56:22 | - | |
32 | 249 | Ciesiółka Piotr | Oborniki | Drużyna Cyny | M | 01:57:11 | 01:57:11 | - |
33 | 397 | Kozłowski Michał | Świdnica | M | 01:57:33 | 01:57:33 | - | |
34 | 306 | Górniak Adam | Rogoźno | M | 01:57:48 | 01:57:48 | - | |
35 | 268 | Dolata Krzysztof | Dąbrówka Leśna | Drużyna Cyny | M | 01:58:09 | 01:58:09 | - |
36 | 586 | Szczerkowski Cezary | Poznań | M | 01:58:27 | 01:58:27 | - | |
37 | 580 | Strzyż Łukasz | Stare Bielice | Arte-IT | M | 01:58:31 | 01:58:31 | - |
38 | 326 | Gudaniec Katarzyna | Koszalin | K | 01:59:07 | 01:59:07 | - | |
39 | 395 | Kownacki Krzysztof | Poznań | M | 01:59:35 | 01:59:35 | - | |
40 | 511 | Polaszek Paweł | Opalenica | MAFiJA | M | 02:00:00 | 02:00:00 | - |
41 | 561 | Smykowski Adrian | Bydgoszcz | Gladiator | M | 02:00:07 | 02:00:07 | - |
42 | 269 | Dobrochowski Bartosz | Dąbrówka Leśna | Drużyna Cyny | M | 02:01:25 | 02:01:25 | - |
43 | 429 | Maciejewska Agnieszka | Dąbrówka | K | 02:01:32 | 02:01:32 | - | |
44 | 534 | Rueffreck Adam | Piła | M | 02:04:18 | 02:04:18 | - | |
45 | 414 | Kuraszkiewicz Błażej | Poznań | M | 02:04:38 | 02:04:38 | - | |
46 | 632 | Wnuk Rafał | Koszalin | Allianz Koszalin | M | 02:04:44 | 02:04:44 | - |
47 | 202 | Adamski Mikolaj | Zielona Góra | JW4071 | M | 02:05:08 | 02:05:08 | - |
48 | 247 | Ciesielska Agnieszka | Ludomy | Drużyna Cyny | K | 02:05:28 | 02:05:28 | - |
49 | 400 | Królska Katarzyna | Oborniki | Drużyna Cyny | K | 02:05:41 | 02:05:41 | - |
50 | 348 | Jaworski Szymon | Oborniki | Młyn TEAM Oborniki | M | 02:06:09 | 02:06:09 | - |
51 | 1447 | Zając Piotr | Oborniki | DRUŻYNA CYNY & KRAV MAGA | M | 02:06:30 | 02:06:30 | - |
52 | 366 | Karczewicz Piotr | Szczecin | JW 4531 | M | 02:06:34 | 02:06:34 | - |
53 | 635 | Wojciechowski Marek | Poznań | M | 02:06:51 | 02:06:51 | - | |
54 | 563 | Sobolewski Dawid | Poznań | M | 02:06:53 | 02:06:53 | - | |
55 | 274 | Dopieralski Dariusz | Bojanowo | M | 02:08:09 | 02:08:09 | - | |
56 | 304 | Gożuch Kacper | Luboń | M | 02:08:35 | 02:08:35 | - | |
57 | 606 | Tomczak Joanna | Bogdanowo | Dirty Sparrows | K | 02:08:35 | 02:08:35 | - |
58 | 335 | Hofmański Marcin | Ostrów Wielkopolski | M | 02:08:36 | 02:08:36 | - | |
59 | 543 | Rzeszotarski Tomasz | Konin | WYBITE JEDYNKI | M | 02:09:51 | 02:09:51 | - |
60 | 605 | Tomczak Artur | Bogdanowo | Dirty Sparrows | M | 02:10:06 | 02:10:06 | - |
61 | 522 | Radkiewicz Miłosz | Zielona Góra | M | 02:10:12 | 02:10:12 | - | |
62 | 226 | Bielak Tomek | Złocieniec | M | 02:10:32 | 02:10:32 | - | |
63 | 649 | Wysocki Tomasz | Poznań | M | 02:10:45 | 02:10:45 | - | |
64 | 650 | Zakrzewski Marek | Luboń | KS KOTKY | M | 02:11:09 | 02:11:09 | - |
65 | 407 | Kubiak Damiel Kubiak | Jastrowie | M | 02:11:44 | 02:11:44 | - | |
66 | 477 | Pauszek Marcin | Rogoźno | Raramuri | M | 02:11:50 | 02:11:50 | - |
67 | 391 | Kowalewski Filip | Warszawa | Obstacle Center Team | M | 02:12:22 | 02:12:22 | - |
68 | 637 | Wojciechowski Kamil | Góra | Warrior Team | M | 02:12:31 | 02:12:31 | - |
69 | 331 | Hain Przemysław | Stajkowo | Asyyy | M | 02:12:44 | 02:12:44 | - |
70 | 591 | Szydłowski Michał | Kamionki | MKK Gniezno aka Szydłoś | M | 02:12:54 | 02:12:54 | - |
71 | 334 | Hoffmann Krzysztof | Bąblin | dzikusy | M | 02:13:01 | 02:13:01 | - |
72 | 360 | Kałka Paweł | Tarnówko | DZIKUSY | M | 02:13:21 | 02:13:21 | - |
73 | 476 | Paśka Marcin | Lubosz | M | 02:13:33 | 02:13:33 | - | |
74 | 387 | Korczyński Szymon | Bąblin | dzikusy | M | 02:13:46 | 02:13:46 | - |
75 | 359 | Kałka Maciej | Tarnówko | DZIKUSY | M | 02:13:47 | 02:13:47 | - |
76 | 524 | Ratajczak Małgorzata | Zielona Góra | OCR TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | K | 02:15:19 | 02:15:19 | - |
77 | 169 | Ziętek Kamil | Turek | M | 02:15:29 | 02:15:29 | - | |
78 | 260 | Czerwiński Krzysztof | Wałcz | M | 02:15:38 | 02:15:38 | - | |
79 | 291 | Finster Łukasz | Rychtal | M | 02:16:00 | 02:16:00 | - | |
80 | 562 | Sobczyński Artur | Głogów | M | 02:16:10 | 02:16:10 | - | |
81 | 347 | Jaworska Joanna | Zielona Góra | OCR TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | K | 02:16:35 | 02:16:35 | - |
82 | 933 | Trubitowiec Mateusz | Zielona Góra | BIEGOWE DZIKI OCR | M | 02:16:48 | 02:16:48 | - |
83 | 201 | Adamski Mateusz | Stara Obra | M | 02:16:49 | 02:16:49 | - | |
84 | 299 | Garguliński Michał | Luboń | M | 02:17:36 | 02:17:36 | - | |
85 | 443 | Michnowicz Ewelina | Krosno Odrzańskie | K | 02:17:40 | 02:17:40 | - | |
86 | 230 | Biskup Magdalena | Sztum | K | 02:18:01 | 02:18:01 | - | |
87 | 473 | Pacygon Łukasz | Poznań | Synowie Ragnara | M | 02:18:09 | 02:18:09 | - |
88 | 474 | Pacygon Tomasz | Poznań | Synowie Ragnara | M | 02:18:10 | 02:18:10 | - |
89 | 452 | Możdzeń Maciej | Toporów | M | 02:18:11 | 02:18:11 | - | |
90 | 343 | Jankowiak Tomasz | Swarzędz | M | 02:18:12 | 02:18:12 | - | |
91 | 555 | Skręty Patryk | Poznań | Synowie Ragnara | M | 02:18:18 | 02:18:18 | - |
92 | 388 | Koschembahr Łyskowski Konstanty | Banino | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | M | 02:18:30 | 02:18:30 | - |
93 | 237 | Brillowski Karol | Somonino | SRK | M | 02:20:31 | 02:20:31 | - |
94 | 475 | Paluszak Anna | Buk | Panda Team | K | 02:21:30 | 02:21:30 | - |
95 | 364 | Kańduła Jacek | Buk | Panda Team | M | 02:21:57 | 02:21:57 | - |
96 | 329 | Hać Łukasz | Poznań | M | 02:22:33 | 02:22:33 | - | |
97 | 432 | Majkut Anna | Piła | Team Projekt Fit Piła | K | 02:23:20 | 02:23:20 | - |
98 | 502 | Piróg Kamil | Grójec | M | 02:23:36 | 02:23:36 | - | |
99 | 258 | Czerniel Monika | Piła | KETTLEBELLS PIŁA | K | 02:23:57 | 02:23:57 | - |
100 | 546 | Schabowska-Cierach Anna | Piła | KETTLEBELLS PIŁA | K | 02:23:57 | 02:23:57 | - |
101 | 1450 | Probst Paweł | Obrzycno | GOLD | M | 02:24:01 | 02:24:01 | - |
102 | 454 | Palicki Zbigniew | Oborniki | Drużyna Cyny | M | 02:24:15 | 02:24:15 | - |
103 | 378 | Kluczyk Mikołaj | Bydgoszcz | M | 02:24:29 | 02:24:29 | - | |
104 | 549 | Serba Marcin | Kępa | M | 02:24:57 | 02:24:57 | - | |
105 | 406 | Kubiak Łukasz | Szamotuły | M | 02:25:02 | 02:25:02 | - | |
106 | 622 | Wąs Marcin | Rożnowo | 31 BLT | M | 02:25:21 | 02:25:21 | - |
107 | 255 | Cygan Rafał | Oborniki | Drużyna Cyny | M | 02:25:42 | 02:25:42 | - |
108 | 233 | Boińska Agnieszka | Piła | WOLF TEAM | K | 02:26:18 | 02:26:18 | - |
109 | 424 | Ławniczak Justyna | Zakrzewo | WOLF TEAM | K | 02:26:18 | 02:26:18 | - |
110 | 289 | Fijak Karolina Fijak | Murowana Goślina | K | 02:26:24 | 02:26:24 | - | |
111 | 610 | Tryba Daniel | Oborniki Śląskie | M | 02:28:01 | 02:28:01 | - | |
112 | 217 | Bednarek Arkadiusz | Burzenin | M | 02:28:05 | 02:28:05 | - | |
113 | 232 | Bogus Agnieszka | Burzenin | K | 02:28:37 | 02:28:37 | - | |
114 | 287 | Federowicz Grzegorz | Wrocław | Wataha Grupa Treningowa | M | 02:28:41 | 02:28:41 | - |
115 | 533 | Rubelek Przemysław | Czmoń | M | 02:28:50 | 02:28:50 | - | |
116 | 427 | Machtel Adrian | Toruń | M | 02:29:18 | 02:29:18 | - | |
117 | 428 | Machtel Wiktor | Toruń | M | 02:29:18 | 02:29:18 | - | |
118 | 464 | Nowicki Patryk | Poznań | M | 02:29:18 | 02:29:18 | - | |
119 | 357 | Kalata Tomasz | Poznań | M | 02:29:20 | 02:29:20 | - | |
120 | 390 | Kotala Arkadiusz | Wrocław | M | 02:30:33 | 02:30:33 | - | |
121 | 168 | Zieliński Michał | Wrocław | Runaway | M | 02:30:53 | 02:30:53 | - |
122 | 276 | Dubas Bartosz | Poznań | otchlan hadesu | M | 02:31:04 | 02:31:04 | - |
123 | 639 | Wołoszczak Filip | Warszawa | M | 02:31:17 | 02:31:17 | - | |
124 | 362 | Kanciruk Paweł | Kraków | M | 02:34:05 | 02:34:05 | - | |
125 | 510 | Polak Jarosław | Kościerzyna | M | 02:34:15 | 02:34:15 | - | |
126 | 422 | Łapiński Maciej | Wrocław | M | 02:34:18 | 02:34:18 | - | |
127 | 215 | Bartkowiak Ryszard | Pniewy | M | 02:34:36 | 02:34:36 | - | |
128 | 612 | Trzeciak Darek | Kozmin wlkp | M | 02:34:56 | 02:34:56 | - | |
129 | 611 | Trzeciak Rafal | Koźmin Wielkopolski | M | 02:34:59 | 02:34:59 | - | |
130 | 500 | Piotrowska Marita | Ozorków | K | 02:35:29 | 02:35:29 | - | |
131 | 418 | KYCIA ŁUKASZ | Ostrów Wlkp | M | 02:36:03 | 02:36:03 | - | |
132 | 170 | Kaźmierczak Piotr | Poznań | M | 02:36:11 | 02:36:11 | - | |
133 | 318 | Grosicki Jakub | Polkowice | M | 02:36:16 | 02:36:16 | - | |
134 | 576 | Stróżyk Łukasz | Ostrów wielkopolski | M | 02:36:20 | 02:36:20 | - | |
135 | 272 | Domagała Krzysztof | Wrzesnia | Szybkie Bliźniaki | M | 02:37:39 | 02:37:39 | - |
136 | 279 | Dworniczak Igor | Września | Szybkie Bliźniaki | M | 02:37:41 | 02:37:41 | - |
137 | 355 | Jurgoński Michał | Gniezno | Szybkie Bliźniaki | M | 02:37:41 | 02:37:41 | - |
138 | 564 | Sokolska Marta | Września | K | 02:37:41 | 02:37:41 | - | |
139 | 621 | Wasiakowski Hubert | Pobiedziska | M | 02:37:42 | 02:37:42 | - | |
140 | 340 | Jagodziński Radosław | Mosina | CROSSFITOWY DZIKAN | M | 02:38:11 | 02:38:11 | - |
141 | 1502 | Zawadzki Dariusz | Lubin | Wataha | M | 02:38:29 | 02:38:29 | - |
142 | 270 | Dolata Łukasz | Warszawa | JHM Racing Team | M | 02:38:46 | 02:38:46 | - |
143 | 271 | Domagalski Marcin | Piła | Projekt Fit Piła | M | 02:39:51 | 02:39:51 | - |
144 | 301 | Gawrych Wojciech | Piła | Piła | M | 02:39:52 | 02:39:52 | - |
145 | 345 | Jasoń Marcin | Piła | Kettlebells Piła | M | 02:39:55 | 02:39:55 | - |
146 | 203 | Andryszek Paweł | Łódź | M | 02:39:56 | 02:39:56 | - | |
147 | 607 | Tomczyk Karolina | Łódź | K | 02:39:57 | 02:39:57 | - | |
148 | 446 | Młynarczak Jakub | Kórnik | Młynki | M | 02:40:25 | 02:40:25 | - |
149 | 447 | Młynarczak Karolina | Kórnik | Młynki | K | 02:40:25 | 02:40:25 | - |
150 | 584 | Syrek Ziemowit | Piła | DZIKI SQUAD | M | 02:41:08 | 02:41:08 | - |
151 | 480 | Peksa Hubert | Zielona Góra | M | 02:41:10 | 02:41:10 | - | |
152 | 408 | Kuboń Dawid | Zielona Góra | M | 02:41:11 | 02:41:11 | - | |
153 | 282 | Dyzma Irmina | Błażejewko | NikodemGym | K | 02:41:16 | 02:41:16 | - |
154 | 380 | Knapińska Monika | Piła | K | 02:41:30 | 02:41:30 | - | |
155 | 498 | Pinkowski Artur | Piła | Giro do Zawada | M | 02:41:30 | 02:41:30 | - |
156 | 281 | Dyzma Krzysztof | Błażejewko | NikodemGym | M | 02:41:32 | 02:41:32 | - |
157 | 527 | Rogowski Tomasz | Piła | Dziki Squad | M | 02:41:58 | 02:41:58 | - |
158 | 332 | Hasterok Daniel | Kolanowice | Husaria race team Opole | M | 02:42:06 | 02:42:06 | - |
159 | 466 | Ochrymiuk Tomasz | Zielona Góra | M | 02:42:18 | 02:42:18 | - | |
160 | 594 | Szymański Maciej | Zielona Góra | M | 02:42:18 | 02:42:18 | - | |
161 | 238 | Bromber Adriana | Oborniki | K | 02:43:40 | 02:43:40 | - | |
162 | 445 | Młodzikowski Mariusz | Luboń | M | 02:45:44 | 02:45:44 | - | |
163 | 457 | Napierała Dawid | Poznań | M | 02:45:46 | 02:45:46 | - | |
164 | 593 | SZYMAŃSKI MATEUSZ | ZŁOTNIKI | M | 02:45:47 | 02:45:47 | - | |
165 | 305 | Górczak Arkadiusz | Buk | M | 02:46:19 | 02:46:19 | - | |
166 | 453 | Mróz Marcin | Poznań | M | 02:46:30 | 02:46:30 | - | |
167 | 316 | Grodzicka-Śpiączka Marta | Międzyrzecz | Ninja obstacle runners | K | 02:46:54 | 02:46:54 | - |
168 | 599 | Śpiączka Kamil | Miedzyrzecz | Ninja obstacle runners | M | 02:47:40 | 02:47:40 | - |
169 | 566 | Solarski Zbigniew | Kraków | Żniwiarz | M | 02:48:26 | 02:48:26 | - |
170 | 315 | Grembowski Robert | Stara Obra | Dirty Sparrows | M | 02:50:55 | 02:50:55 | - |
171 | 634 | Wojciechowska Paulina | Poznań | Dirty Sparrows | K | 02:50:58 | 02:50:58 | - |
172 | 302 | Głazowski Jan | Wrocław | M | 02:52:43 | 02:52:43 | - | |
173 | 509 | Podolak Tomasz | Września | M | 02:53:12 | 02:53:12 | - | |
174 | 280 | Dyba Przemysław | Poznań | M | 02:53:18 | 02:53:18 | - | |
175 | 353 | Jóźwiak Miłosz | Grębocice | M | 02:53:39 | 02:53:39 | - | |
176 | 350 | Jędraszyk Klaudia | Paczkowo | Zjebki bez epki | K | 02:53:42 | 02:53:42 | - |
177 | 431 | Majewska Nicola | Poznań | K | 02:53:43 | 02:53:43 | - | |
178 | 385 | Koralewska Klaudia | Rożnowo | Korale | K | 02:54:48 | 02:54:48 | - |
179 | 386 | Koralewski Tomasz | Rożnowo | Korale | M | 02:54:49 | 02:54:49 | - |
180 | 176 | Matuszek Ireneusz | Wałcz | M | 02:55:05 | 02:55:05 | - | |
181 | 413 | Kulczak Paweł | Brodowo | M | 02:55:12 | 02:55:12 | - | |
182 | 463 | Nowakowski Damian | Czarnków | M | 02:55:24 | 02:55:24 | - | |
183 | 573 | Stasiak Krzysztof | Oborniki | M | 02:56:52 | 02:56:52 | - | |
184 | 245 | Chudzicki Grzegorz | Oborniki | BeeAthletic | M | 02:56:53 | 02:56:53 | - |
185 | 620 | Walczak-Trafas Ewa | Oborniki | K | 02:56:53 | 02:56:53 | - | |
186 | 222 | Białek Marta | Oborniki | Beeathletic | K | 02:56:54 | 02:56:54 | - |
187 | 235 | Borysowska Małgorzata | Bogdanowo | BeeAthletic | K | 02:56:54 | 02:56:54 | - |
188 | 259 | Czerwińska Edyta | Oborniki | BeeAthletic | K | 02:56:54 | 02:56:54 | - |
189 | 310 | Gradzik Martyna | Oborniki | BeeAthletic | K | 02:56:54 | 02:56:54 | - |
190 | 372 | Kasperek Joanna | Oborniki | BeeAthletic | K | 02:56:54 | 02:56:54 | - |
191 | 440 | Mazurek Maria | Komorniki | K | 02:56:54 | 02:56:54 | - | |
192 | 570 | Sroczynska Anna | Oborniki | BEEATHLETIC | K | 02:56:54 | 02:56:54 | - |
193 | 435 | Mańkowska Adriana | Oborniki | BEE ATHLETIC | K | 02:56:55 | 02:56:55 | - |
194 | 450 | Molińska Paulina | Oborniki | BeeAthletic | K | 02:56:55 | 02:56:55 | - |
195 | 807 | Naskręt Kamil | Bogdanowo | BeeAthletic | M | 02:56:55 | 02:56:55 | - |
196 | 236 | Nowicki Bartłomiej | Oborniki | BeeAthletic | M | 02:56:55 | 02:56:55 | - |
197 | 209 | Bacik Monika | Bogdanowo | BeeAthletic | K | 02:56:56 | 02:56:56 | - |
198 | 261 | Czerwiński Bartek | Cancum | BEEATHLETIC | M | 02:56:56 | 02:56:56 | - |
199 | 433 | Małolepsza Maja | Poznań | BeeAthletic | K | 02:56:56 | 02:56:56 | - |
200 | 486 | Piechowiak Ilona | Oborniki | Beeatlethic | K | 02:56:56 | 02:56:56 | - |
201 | 545 | SAWAŃSKI BARTOSZ | Wrocław | M | 02:59:35 | 02:59:35 | - | |
202 | 598 | ŚLUSARZ Mateusz | PROCHOWICE | KB Krokus | M | 02:59:41 | 02:59:41 | - |
203 | 625 | Wieczorek Natalia | Legnica | KB Krokus | K | 02:59:41 | 02:59:41 | - |
204 | 458 | Niewiadowski Robert | Stare Bielice | Arte-IT | M | 02:59:51 | 02:59:51 | - |
205 | 296 | Gałązka Dominik | Krosno Odrzańskie | M | 03:00:23 | 03:00:23 | - | |
206 | 297 | Gałązka Natalia | Krosno Odrzańskie | K | 03:00:23 | 03:00:23 | - | |
207 | 572 | Staniecki Krzysztof | Oborniki | Inemamocni | M | 03:01:00 | 03:01:00 | - |
208 | 248 | Ciesielska Hanna | Murowana Goślina | Iniemamocni | K | 03:01:01 | 03:01:01 | - |
209 | 346 | Jaszczak Ireneusz | Oborniki | iNiemamocni | M | 03:01:01 | 03:01:01 | - |
210 | 646 | Wydra Edyta | Oborniki | K | 03:01:01 | 03:01:01 | - | |
211 | 275 | Drożdż Dorota | Oborniki | Iniemamocni | K | 03:01:02 | 03:01:02 | - |
212 | 317 | Gromadziński Mateusz | Gaj Mały | M | 03:01:02 | 03:01:02 | - | |
213 | 349 | Jenek Agnieszka | Chludowo | K | 03:01:02 | 03:01:02 | - | |
214 | 494 | Pietz Kamila | Oborniki | INIEMAMOCNI | K | 03:01:02 | 03:01:02 | - |
215 | 544 | Sarbaczewski Sebastian | Oborniki | Iniemamocni | M | 03:01:02 | 03:01:02 | - |
216 | 300 | Gawlik Agnieszka | Oborniki | Iniemamocni | K | 03:01:03 | 03:01:03 | - |
217 | 485 | Pidek-Szczech Jola | Oborniki | Iniemamocni/Morsy Oborniki | K | 03:01:03 | 03:01:03 | - |
218 | 628 | Witek Rafał | Dąbrówka Leśna | M | 03:01:03 | 03:01:03 | - | |
219 | 437 | Marciniak Roma | Rakoniewice | Marciniak Team | K | 03:01:10 | 03:01:10 | - |
220 | 436 | Marciniak Waldemar | Rakoniewice | Marciniak Team | M | 03:01:11 | 03:01:11 | - |
221 | 532 | Rubczyński Mateusz | Tarnowa | M | 03:01:11 | 03:01:11 | - | |
222 | 411 | Kujawa Katarzyna | Gdynia | Kurczak i Agatka | K | 03:01:26 | 03:01:26 | - |
223 | 293 | Gajewski Jacek | Gliwice | Kurczak i Agatka | M | 03:01:27 | 03:01:27 | - |
224 | 229 | Binek Wojciech | Ostrów | M | 03:01:46 | 03:01:46 | - | |
225 | 542 | Rzepski Grzegorz | Poznań | M | 03:01:47 | 03:01:47 | - | |
226 | 228 | Binek Dawid | Ostrów WIelkopolski | M | 03:02:05 | 03:02:05 | - | |
227 | 526 | Reksa Paweł | Wtórek | M | 03:02:06 | 03:02:06 | - | |
228 | 416 | Kutkowski Marcin | Tarnowo Podgórne | Kutkowski Twins | M | 03:02:16 | 03:02:16 | - |
229 | 426 | ŁUSIEWICZ Dariusz | Połajewo | M | 03:02:25 | 03:02:25 | - | |
230 | 267 | Disterheft Mikołaj | Młynkowo | M | 03:02:32 | 03:02:32 | - | |
231 | 204 | Andrzejewski Adam | Jędrzejewo | M | 03:02:34 | 03:02:34 | - | |
232 | 574 | Stefanowicz Maciej | Trzcianka | KB intrex | M | 03:02:46 | 03:02:46 | - |
233 | 253 | Cybulska Agnieszka | Poznań | K | 03:03:04 | 03:03:04 | - | |
234 | 254 | Cybulski Dariusz | Poznań | KB Intrex | M | 03:03:05 | 03:03:05 | - |
235 | 1607 | Zimny Piotr | Ostrów Wielkopolski | M | 03:03:38 | 03:03:38 | - | |
236 | 220 | Betkier Luiza | Grzywna | K | 03:03:47 | 03:03:47 | - | |
237 | 219 | Betkier Aleksandra | Chełmża | K | 03:03:51 | 03:03:51 | - | |
238 | 478 | Pawlak Mateusz | Toruń | M | 03:03:57 | 03:03:57 | - | |
239 | 1611 | Radzwiłno Radosław | M | 03:04:05 | 03:04:05 | - | ||
240 | 1610 | Dziamski Tomasz | M | 03:04:06 | 03:04:06 | - | ||
241 | 401 | Krukowski Jacek | Oborniki | ind | M | 03:05:07 | 03:05:07 | - |
242 | 312 | Grelewicz Jacek | Toruń | M | 03:05:16 | 03:05:16 | - | |
243 | 313 | Grelewicz Jakub | Toruń | M | 03:05:16 | 03:05:16 | - | |
244 | 295 | Galuba Aleksander | Wieliczka | Żniwiarz | M | 03:05:17 | 03:05:17 | - |
245 | 213 | Bartenowska Maja | Piła | K | 03:06:52 | 03:06:52 | - | |
246 | 1507 | Zych Monika | Piła | K | 03:06:52 | 03:06:52 | - | |
247 | 467 | Olejniczak Iwona | Piła | K | 03:06:53 | 03:06:53 | - | |
248 | 596 | Szymczak Alicja | Poznan | K | 03:07:28 | 03:07:28 | - | |
249 | 603 | Tobolski Łukasz | Dopiewiec | M | 03:07:31 | 03:07:31 | - | |
250 | 278 | Dur Bartłomiej | Poznań | M | 03:07:32 | 03:07:32 | - | |
251 | 513 | Popielas Karol | Luboń | M | 03:07:33 | 03:07:33 | - | |
252 | 404 | Kubeczak Sławomir | Poznań | M | 03:08:01 | 03:08:01 | - | |
253 | 472 | Owczarzak Dominik | Poznań | M | 03:08:54 | 03:08:54 | - | |
254 | 257 | Czekaj Oskar | Przedmoście | M | 03:09:29 | 03:09:29 | - | |
255 | 396 | Kozlikowska-Wencka Magdalena | Bydgoszcz | Zadyszka Team | K | 03:10:07 | 03:10:07 | - |
256 | 627 | Wilczewska Magdalena | Wrocław | K | 03:10:19 | 03:10:19 | - | |
257 | 337 | hoga agnieszka | Piła | projekt fit piła | K | 03:12:17 | 03:12:17 | - |
258 | 336 | Hoga Sławomir | PIŁA | projekt fit piła | M | 03:12:19 | 03:12:19 | - |
259 | 469 | Olszewski Marcin | Piła | Kettlebells Piła | M | 03:12:20 | 03:12:20 | - |
260 | 648 | Wysocki Jarosław | Poznań | M | 03:12:59 | 03:12:59 | - | |
261 | 265 | Dąbrowski Emil | Malbork | M | 03:14:05 | 03:14:05 | - | |
262 | 286 | Dziurleja Mirka | Baborówko | Team Dziury | K | 03:14:05 | 03:14:05 | - |
263 | 285 | Dziurleja Mateusz | Baborówko | Team Dziury | M | 03:14:06 | 03:14:06 | - |
264 | 508 | Płowiec Dawid | Jastrzębia | M | 03:14:16 | 03:14:16 | - | |
265 | 571 | Stachurski Artur | Warszawa | M | 03:14:16 | 03:14:16 | - | |
266 | 507 | Płowiec Jakub | Jastrzębia | M | 03:14:17 | 03:14:17 | - | |
267 | 600 | Tarnawski Maciej | Poznań | RAZEM | M | 03:14:30 | 03:14:30 | - |
268 | 601 | Tarnawski Bartosz | Śrem | RAZEM | M | 03:14:31 | 03:14:31 | - |
269 | 531 | Różański Michał | Dalki | M | 03:15:01 | 03:15:01 | - | |
270 | 307 | Górowski Mikołaj | Oborniki | Sister's bros. | M | 03:15:25 | 03:15:25 | - |
271 | 383 | Kokotek Alicja | Bielawy | K | 03:15:36 | 03:15:36 | - | |
272 | 405 | Kubiak Katarzyna | Poznań | K | 03:15:41 | 03:15:41 | - | |
273 | 541 | Rzepska Anna | Poznań | K | 03:15:42 | 03:15:42 | - | |
274 | 231 | Błaszkiewicz Dawid | Wągrowiec | M | 03:15:44 | 03:15:44 | - | |
275 | 288 | Felsztigier Marcin | Kolobrzeg | M | 03:16:53 | 03:16:53 | - | |
276 | 589 | Szulich Igor | Warszawa | M | 03:17:01 | 03:17:01 | - | |
277 | 327 | Gutowska Talentowska Magdalena | Zagórze | K | 03:17:13 | 03:17:13 | - | |
278 | 374 | Kierschke Łukasz | Toruń | M | 03:17:23 | 03:17:23 | - | |
279 | 262 | Dańków Marek | Bolesławiec | RODZINKAKBC | M | 03:18:00 | 03:18:00 | - |
280 | 324 | Grzesiak Paweł | Bolesławiec | RODZINKAKBC | M | 03:18:04 | 03:18:04 | - |
281 | 243 | Chleboś Damian | Świeca | M | 03:19:29 | 03:19:29 | - | |
282 | 351 | Jędrzejewski Dariusz | Ostrów Wielkopolski | M | 03:19:29 | 03:19:29 | - | |
283 | 456 | Mysiak Wojciech | Bolesławiec | RODZINKAKBC | M | 03:19:55 | 03:19:55 | - |
284 | 425 | Łukowski Rafał | Głogów | M | 03:20:34 | 03:20:34 | - | |
285 | 505 | Pisarek-Grzesiak Agnieszka | Bolesławiec | K | 03:20:43 | 03:20:43 | - | |
286 | 512 | Polgert Anna | Poznań | Kuźnia | K | 03:21:20 | 03:21:20 | - |
287 | 449 | Modelski Łukasz | Poznań | KUŹNIA | M | 03:21:23 | 03:21:23 | - |
288 | 352 | Józefaciuk Wiesław | łódz | AUTOLand | M | 03:21:51 | 03:21:51 | - |
289 | 479 | Pawliszyn Mateusz | Ostróda | M | 03:22:08 | 03:22:08 | - | |
290 | 392 | Kowalska Edyta | Zielona Góra | K | 03:22:11 | 03:22:11 | - | |
291 | 393 | Kowalski Bartłomiej | Zielona Góra | M | 03:22:22 | 03:22:22 | - | |
292 | 398 | Kożuchowski Marek | Poznań | AZS Malina | M | 03:25:59 | 03:25:59 | - |
293 | 308 | Góźdź Mariusz | Międzychód | PMI | M | 03:26:03 | 03:26:03 | - |
294 | 399 | Krenc Jacek | Sieraków | Lampart Crossfit | M | 03:26:04 | 03:26:04 | - |
295 | 552 | Siminiak Weronika | Pniewy | Lampart Crossfit | K | 03:26:04 | 03:26:04 | - |
296 | 430 | Majchrzak Patryk | Międzychód | Waldas Gym Pmi | M | 03:26:06 | 03:26:06 | - |
297 | 629 | Withen Adam | Międzychód | PMI | M | 03:26:07 | 03:26:07 | - |
298 | 210 | Badziąg Przemysław | Kaźmierz | Crossmaniacy | M | 03:28:11 | 03:28:11 | - |
299 | 292 | Fogiel Rafał | Przybroda | M | 03:28:13 | 03:28:13 | - | |
300 | 421 | Litwiejko Justyna | Kaźmierz | K | 03:28:14 | 03:28:14 | - | |
301 | 1506 | Zwolińska Marta | Przybroda | K | 03:28:14 | 03:28:14 | - | |
302 | 465 | Ochowiak Paweł | Swarzędz | Organic Race Team | M | 03:28:17 | 03:28:17 | - |
303 | 631 | Witkowski Maciej | Legionowo | M | 03:29:29 | 03:29:29 | - | |
304 | 223 | Biedalak Krzysztof | Swarzędz | M | 03:30:14 | 03:30:14 | - | |
305 | 252 | Cybelius Konrad | Ostrów Wielkopolski | M | 03:31:25 | 03:31:25 | - | |
306 | 515 | Przybylska Klaudia | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Newreh training | K | 03:31:32 | 03:31:32 | - |
307 | 365 | Karasińska Katarzyna | Wysocko Małe | K | 03:31:47 | 03:31:47 | - | |
308 | 403 | Krysiak Piotr | Grębocice | M | 03:32:15 | 03:32:15 | - | |
309 | 558 | Smolińska Maria | Ostrów Wlkp. | K | 03:33:07 | 03:33:07 | - | |
310 | 559 | Smoliński Miłosz | Ostrów Wlkp. | M | 03:33:07 | 03:33:07 | - | |
311 | 1505 | Zmyślona Aleksandra | Ostrów Wielkopolski | K | 03:33:42 | 03:33:42 | - | |
312 | 382 | Kobylarz Jakub | Gniewkowo | M | 03:34:28 | 03:34:28 | - | |
313 | 530 | Róg Mateusz | Gniewkowo | M | 03:34:29 | 03:34:29 | - | |
314 | 547 | Sekulski Stefan | Rydzyna | AMICUS Vet | M | 03:36:41 | 03:36:41 | - |
315 | 175 | Skoneczko Adam | łódź | RAJSPORTACTIVE | M | 03:38:52 | 03:38:52 | - |
316 | 309 | Grabarz Artur | Aleksandrów Łódzki | RAJSPORTACTIV | M | 03:38:54 | 03:38:54 | - |
317 | 173 | Kołodziejczyk Emilia | łódź | RAJSPORTACTIVE | K | 03:38:54 | 03:38:54 | - |
318 | 174 | Kołodziejek Robert | łódź | RAJSPORTACTIVE | M | 03:38:55 | 03:38:55 | - |
319 | 250 | Cioch Aleksandra | Piła | Aktywnie w Pniewach | K | 03:41:40 | 03:41:40 | - |
320 | 560 | Smołkowicz Magdalena | Gorlice | K | 03:41:41 | 03:41:41 | - | |
321 | 567 | Spicker Daria | Kruszewo | Aktywnie w Pniewach | K | 03:41:41 | 03:41:41 | - |
322 | 582 | Surówka Mateusz | Knurów | Team Blond | M | 03:41:41 | 03:41:41 | - |
323 | 207 | Antczak Jakub | Częstochowa | M | 03:41:42 | 03:41:42 | - | |
324 | 482 | Piątek Angelika | Poznań | K | 03:42:27 | 03:42:27 | - | |
325 | 484 | Piątek Bartosz | Poznań | Młode Dziki | M | 03:42:28 | 03:42:28 | - |
326 | 212 | Bańkowski Filip | POZNAŃ | M | 03:42:29 | 03:42:29 | - | |
327 | 322 | Grzesiak Joanna | Poznań | K | 03:42:29 | 03:42:29 | - | |
328 | 483 | Piątek Jakub | Poznań | KOMORNIKI MTB TEAM | M | 03:42:29 | 03:42:29 | - |
329 | 323 | Grzesiak Krzysztof | Poznań | M | 03:42:31 | 03:42:31 | - | |
330 | 581 | Suchostawska Aleksandra | Poznań | K | 03:42:34 | 03:42:34 | - | |
331 | 520 | Pucińska Agnieszka | Lubicz Górny | K | 03:43:07 | 03:43:07 | - | |
332 | 521 | Puciński Filip | Lubicz Górny | M | 03:43:07 | 03:43:07 | - | |
333 | 590 | Szuster Piotr | Zielina | Klub Motocyklowy KCM | M | 03:43:07 | 03:43:07 | - |
334 | 613 | Turek Michał | Kłomnice | Klub Motocyklowy KCM | M | 03:43:08 | 03:43:08 | - |
335 | 579 | Strzelczyk Agnieszka | Zabrze | Klub Motocyklowy KCM | K | 03:43:09 | 03:43:09 | - |
336 | 528 | Rokosa Rafał | Kuleje | Klub Motocyklowy KCM | M | 03:43:10 | 03:43:10 | - |
337 | 227 | Bienia Jan | Potok | Klub Motocyklowy KCM | M | 03:43:12 | 03:43:12 | - |
338 | 519 | Puchalski Rafał | Brzeziny Nowe | Klub Motocyklowy KCM | M | 03:43:13 | 03:43:13 | - |
339 | 578 | Strzelczyk Robert | Zabrze | Klub motocyklowy KCM | M | 03:43:15 | 03:43:15 | - |
340 | 506 | Plenert Piotr | Ruda Śląska | Klub Motocyklowy KCM | M | 03:43:16 | 03:43:16 | - |
341 | 375 | Kiwior Michał | Łochowo | M | 03:46:46 | 03:46:46 | - | |
342 | 376 | Kiwior Jakub | Łochowo | M | 03:46:46 | 03:46:46 | - | |
343 | 516 | Przybysz Piotr | Łochowo | M | 03:46:47 | 03:46:47 | - | |
344 | 373 | Kasprzak Tomasz | Ruszowice | M | 03:47:29 | 03:47:29 | - | |
345 | 368 | Karkowska Agnieszka | Wychowaniec | K | 03:53:00 | 03:53:00 | - | |
346 | 499 | Piotrowska Aneta | Wychowaniec | K | 03:53:00 | 03:53:00 | - | |
347 | 370 | Karkowski Krzysztof | Wychowaniec | M | 03:53:01 | 03:53:01 | - | |
348 | 333 | Hoffmann Ditta | Kępa | K | 03:53:02 | 03:53:02 | - | |
349 | 341 | Janc Wiktor | Krzyż | M | 03:53:02 | 03:53:02 | - | |
350 | 540 | Rysmanowski Damian | Szczuczyn | M | 03:53:02 | 03:53:02 | - | |
351 | 501 | Piotrowski Ryszard | Wychowaniec | M | 03:53:03 | 03:53:03 | - | |
352 | 638 | Wolniak Dagmara | Kaźmierz | K | 03:53:03 | 03:53:03 | - | |
353 | 242 | Celiński Paweł | Radoszki | M | 03:53:05 | 03:53:05 | - | |
354 | 369 | Karkowski Maciej | Wychowaniec | M | 03:53:06 | 03:53:06 | - | |
355 | 550 | Sęk Piotr | Łódź | FDZIELNI | M | 04:01:11 | 04:01:11 | - |
356 | 328 | Guzik Aleksandra | Opalenica | K | 04:01:12 | 04:01:12 | - | |
357 | 330 | Hadyna Nurwadi | Łódź | FDzielni | K | 04:01:12 | 04:01:12 | - |
358 | 358 | Kałek Jagoda | Opalenica | Dirty Sparrows | K | 04:01:12 | 04:01:12 | - |
359 | 487 | PIEKARSKI Janusz | Łódź | FDzielni | M | 04:01:12 | 04:01:12 | - |
360 | 284 | Dzik Marlena | Tarnowo Podgórne | Dirty sparrows | K | 04:01:13 | 04:01:13 | - |
361 | 577 | Strzelczyk Jakub | Opalenica | Dirty Sparrows | M | 04:01:13 | 04:01:13 | - |
362 | 325 | Grześkowiak Adam | Opalenica | Dirty Sparrows | M | 04:01:14 | 04:01:14 | - |
363 | 338 | Jabłoński Paweł | Palędzie | Dirty Sparrows | M | 04:01:14 | 04:01:14 | - |
364 | 171 | Pietrzak Anna | Chodzież | TJ Logistic | K | 04:08:02 | 04:08:02 | - |
365 | 488 | Pietrzak Jerzy | Chodzież | TJ Logistic | M | 04:08:02 | 04:08:02 | - |
366 | 489 | Pietrzak Piotr | Chodzież | TJ LOGISTIC | M | 04:08:02 | 04:08:02 | - |
367 | 491 | Pietrzak Wiktoria | Chodziez | TJ LOGISTIC | K | 04:08:02 | 04:08:02 | - |
368 | 493 | Pietrzak Jakub | Chodzież | TJ LOGISTIC ! | M | 04:08:02 | 04:08:02 | - |
369 | 642 | Woźniak Paulina | Chodziez | TJ LOGISTIC | K | 04:08:02 | 04:08:02 | - |
370 | 273 | Domowicz Anna | Chodzież | TJ LOGISTIC | K | 04:08:03 | 04:08:03 | - |
371 | 643 | Woźny Aleksander | Chodziez | TJ LOGISTIC | M | 04:08:03 | 04:08:03 | - |
372 | 221 | Białas-Duda Anna | Buk | K | 04:20:06 | 04:20:06 | - | |
373 | 277 | Duda Paweł | Buk | M | 04:20:10 | 04:20:10 | - | |
374 | 438 | Marcinkowska Wioletta | Szewce | Body Art Warriors | K | 04:45:57 | 04:45:57 | - |
375 | 615 | Tylska Joanna | Skrzynki | K | 04:45:57 | 04:45:57 | - | |
376 | 616 | Tylski Łukasz | Skrzynki | M | 04:45:57 | 04:45:57 | - | |
377 | 205 | Andrzejewski Miłosz | Stęszew | Body Art Warriors | M | 04:45:58 | 04:45:58 | - |
378 | 592 | Szymankiewicz Paweł | Buk | Body Art Warriors | M | 04:45:58 | 04:45:58 | - |
379 | 283 | Dziamska Paulina | Buk | Body Art Warriors | K | 04:45:59 | 04:45:59 | - |
380 | 183 | Gemzała Edyta | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Body Art Warriors | K | 04:45:59 | 04:45:59 | - |
381 | 439 | Marcinkowski Leszek | Szewce | Body Art Warriors | M | 04:45:59 | 04:45:59 | - |
382 | 536 | Rura Zuzanna | Buk | Body Art Warriors | K | 04:45:59 | 04:45:59 | - |
383 | 538 | Rybarczyk Marika | Mosina | Body Art Warriors | K | 04:45:59 | 04:45:59 | - |
384 | 1448 | Andrzejewski Maksymilian | Stęszan | Body Art Warriors | M | 04:46:00 | 04:46:00 | - |
385 | 548 | Seliga Ania | Stęszew | Body Art Warriors | K | 04:46:00 | 04:46:00 | - |