Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Czas netto
Chip Time
Strata
Gap
179Weryk SebastianPOLWarszawa10 Warszawski Pułk SamochodowyM00:36:3000:36:30-
271Szeliga DawidPOLGorzewoBez ograniczeńM00:36:4300:36:43-
315DOLNY KRYSTIANPOLCzarnkówWyjadacz TeamM00:37:1300:37:13-
439Masłowski WojciechPOLPoznańCswląd PoznańM00:38:1000:38:10-
510Chołuj ŁukaszPOLBaniochaPWPW S.A.M00:46:0200:46:02-
690Zieliński KamilPOLRogoźnoM00:48:1900:48:19-
7997Marcinkowski MarcinPOLObornikiKPP ObornikiM00:50:2300:50:23-
865Sobolewski PiotrPOLŁebczM00:51:1500:51:15-
978Wawrzyniak MagdalenaPOLOpole10 Brygada Logistyczna OpoleK00:52:2200:52:22-
1076Tomczak JoannaPOLBogdanowoDirty SparrowsK00:57:2400:57:24-
1117Duda DariuszPOLGzówJelenie W TerenieM00:57:2900:57:29-
1275Tomczak ArturPOLBogdanowoDirty SparrowsM00:57:5300:57:53-
1362Smuga KrzysztofPOLŁebczM00:58:4600:58:46-
1436Kwaśniewski ŁukaszPOLROSNOWOOgień z SzopyM00:58:5600:58:56-
1538Łoś MałgorzataPOLMarezaOgień z SzopyK00:58:5700:58:57-
1653Poźniak RafalPOLRaszkówM01:00:2601:00:26-
1770Szczygieł MichałPOLOstrów WielkopolskiM01:00:3101:00:31-
1859Sitkowski TomaszPOLMysłowiceCarbon OCR Racing TeamM01:01:0301:01:03-
1946Owsiński KrzysztofPOLKrzymówKRZYNSKIM01:01:4801:01:48-
2060Skonieczny PatrykPOLLiskówM01:01:5101:01:51-
21179Gruetzmacher NikodemPOLKościuszkowoRunaway PępowoM01:02:0701:02:07-
2233Kozieł KamilPOLSkierniewiceJelenie w TerenieM01:02:1501:02:15-
23180Gruetzmacher KatarzynaPOLKościuszkowoRunaway PępowoK01:02:1601:02:16-
2457Sitek PrzemysławPOLOstrów WielkopolskiM01:02:4301:02:43-
2558Sitek WitoldPOLOstrów WielkopolskiM01:02:5101:02:51-
265Bąkowski MichałPOLKołoM01:04:5401:04:54-
2723Gotowiec SzymonPOLPoznańUniversal SoldiersM01:06:4501:06:45-
2847Pawełko PawełPOLPoznańUniversal SoldiersM01:06:4601:06:46-
29181Hejman MagdaPOLLubskoK01:06:5701:06:57-
3043Nowicka KasiaPOLLubskoMUKS HAT TRICK LUBSKOK01:06:5701:06:57-
3125Greń MikołajPOLKozyBOWM01:10:2201:10:22-
324Bąkossk PaulinaPOLKołoK01:10:2701:10:27-
3320Frydrych ArturPOLPoznanLive Long and ProsperM01:11:1501:11:15-
3441Mrowiec DamianPOLBielsko-BiałaM01:12:0401:12:04-
3529Janosz DawidPOLCzechowice-dziedziceM01:12:3001:12:30-
3689Zakrzewska SylwiaPOLSzczecinK01:14:5101:14:51-
3787Wosiak PawełPOLSzczecinM01:14:5201:14:52-
3852Pograniczny TomaszPOLPoznańmoodBAGS TEAMM01:14:5701:14:57-
3954Rachwalski KamilPOLPoznańmoodBAGS TEAMM01:15:0101:15:01-
4011Chudziński KrystianPOLObornikiM01:17:2201:17:22-
4172Szyszka SlawomirPOLWarszawaM01:18:3801:18:38-
4284Wilchowski StefanPOLOlsztynSforaBMKM01:18:3801:18:38-
436BEDNARZ PATRYKPOLBIELSKO-BIAŁABOWM01:20:1601:20:16-
4419Filoda RobertPOLObornikiMountain GruM01:20:5101:20:51-
457Białek MaciejPOLBogdanowoMountain GruM01:21:0801:21:08-
46743Kliber AgnieszkaPOLPoznańRCFP CROSSFIT POZNAŃK01:21:4301:21:43-
4777Turek MarcinPOLObornikiMountain GruM01:22:4401:22:44-
4888Wróbel KarolPOLNowołoskoniecMountain GruM01:23:1801:23:18-
4967Stefaniak AdamPOLPuszczykowoPuszczaM01:23:3501:23:35-
5037Baszczyn KacperPOLRzadkowoM01:26:5401:26:54-
5151Marciniuk BartłomiejPOLKaczoryM01:27:3101:27:31-
5227Jagodziński KrzysztofPOLGrudziądzM01:28:2301:28:23-
5335Kupś OktawianPOLKaźmierzJeden za wszystkich, wszyscy na kebabaM01:32:1401:32:14-
5480Wesołowski AdamPOLLipnicaJeden za wszystkich, wszyscy na kababaM01:32:1401:32:14-
5531Konieczna KarolinaPOLKwilczJEDEN ZA WSZYSTKICH, WSZYSCY NA KEBABAK01:32:1501:32:15-
5673Templin KrzysztofPOLKaźmierzJeden za wszystkich, Wszyscy na kebabaM01:32:1501:32:15-
5781Wicher MartaPOLKaźmierzJeden za wszystkich, wszyscy za kebabaK01:32:1701:32:17-
58152Klej MateuszPOLGnieznoAPS TeamM01:32:4801:32:48-
59153Kołodziej ŁukaszPOLSierakówAPS TeamM01:32:4801:32:48-
60150Jerzy KatarzynaPOLPęckowoAPS TeamK01:35:5001:35:50-
61177Kuzimska KorneliaPOLPoznańK01:35:5101:35:51-
62178Maria DunajPOLPoznańK01:35:5101:35:51-
6363Sobczynski RobertPOLWałczM01:38:0501:38:05-
641Aleksiejew MateuszPOLPiłaWAŁECKIE BULDOŻERYM01:38:0601:38:06-
6545Okoń MarcinPOLPiłaWAŁECKIE BULDOŻERYM01:38:0601:38:06-
6613Danielewska SandraPOLWałczwałeckie buldożeryK01:38:0901:38:09-
6726Harkot ElżbietaPOLWałczWałeckie buldożeryK01:38:0901:38:09-
6850Pienkoś AnnaPOLWałczWałeckie BuldożeryK01:38:0901:38:09-
6928Janas-Hanzel MilenaPOLWałczWAŁECKIE BULDOŻERYK01:38:1001:38:10-
7083Wicher AlicjaPOLWałczWAŁECKIE BULDOŻERYK01:38:1001:38:10-
7185Wojciechowski KrzysztofPOLŁąka PrudnickaM01:41:2801:41:28-
7286Wojtaszek MartaPOLPlewiskaJózitkiK01:42:4201:42:42-
7330Józefowski MarcinPOLPlewiskaJózitkiM01:42:4301:42:43-
7432Kownacki BartłomiejPOLLubinSTRAŻACY WSPÓLNIE PRZECIW BIAŁACZCEM01:46:0201:46:02-
7542Nowak JadwigaPOLSuchy LasSTRAŻACY WSPÓLNIE PRZECIW BIAŁACZCEK01:46:0301:46:03-
7661Skrzypczak PrzemysławPOLPoznańSTRAŻACYWSPÓLNIE PRZECIW BIAŁACZCEM01:46:0301:46:03-