Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Mce K/M
Rank F/M
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Strata
Gap
1201Żeliszczak ArturPolskaToruńNadaktywni ToruńM100:17:17-
2266Palicki MarcinPolskaRudnaM200:18:16-
3460Maśnicki BartoszPolskaKoninM300:18:29-
4253Olejniczak KamilPolskaKutnotenis kutnoM400:19:18-
5377Jablonski JaroslawPolskaCiechocinekGKS FABIANKIM500:19:33-
6399Lewandowski RadosławPolskaLubicz GórnyGWIAZDY NESTLE FITNESSM600:21:06-
7311Ratuś EdytaPolskaKrowiarkiK100:21:24-
8430Jaworski JacekPolskaToruńGWIAZDY NESTLE FITNESSM700:21:29-
9146Ciepcieliński DawidPolskaBrodnicawalczę z ostrym cieniem mgłyM800:21:56-
10288Jastrzębski KrzysztofPolskaToruń1972 GRUDZIĄDZM900:22:36-
11367Jaworowski JarosławPolskaToruńM1000:23:39-
12301Kuźma AnnaPolskaŚwiecieThe Runners ŚwiecieK200:23:41-
13403Krusiński DariuszPolandToruńGwiazdy Nestle FitnessM1100:24:10-
14150Sobolewska AleksandraPolskaBydgoszczReebokRunCrew BydgoszczK300:24:26-
15135Ordza KatarzynaPolskaTucholaK400:24:28-
16379STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIRPolskaStargardM1200:25:00-
17156Brzóskiewicz RafałPolskaToruńM1300:25:35-
18123Krzywiec MarcinPolskaPolicePolice runM1400:25:36-
19199Młodzik ArkadiuszPolskaToruńArkadyM1500:25:41-
20397Król PiotrPolskaToruńGwiazdy Nestle FitnessM1600:25:50-
21105Licznerski PawełPolskaGajewoM1700:25:51-
22203Walentynowicz AnetaPolskaPruszcz GdańskiLOTOS Running Team/ Pruszcz BiegaK500:26:05-
23160Polańczyk PaulinaPolskaAleksandrów KujawskiKacper&ZuziaK600:26:09-
2457MAJORKOWSKA AnnaPolskaBydgoszczMAJOR TEAMK700:26:43-
25346Nikolajuk RobertPolskaOlsztynM1800:27:02-
2664Kobus KasiaPolskaPyrzyceK800:27:17-
27194Wilczewski RobertPolskaToruńWOLFPACKM1900:27:17-
28231Knop DamianPolskaKołoGeberit TeamM2000:27:23-
29449Wiśniewski PrzemysławPolskaToruńM2100:27:30-
3067Krainski MarekPolskaToruńElkasmaM2200:27:31-
31124Prażanowski MariuszPolskaKwidzynM2300:27:35-
32347Wiśniewski DawidPolskaWąpielskM2400:27:39-
33293Prądzyński PiotrPolskaToruńProgramistaNaSwoim.plM2500:28:01-
34425Adamczyk AndrzejPolskaToruńGwiazdy Nestle FitnessM2600:28:13-
35406Drążkowski GrzegorzPolskaToruńGwiazdy Nestle FitnessM2700:28:17-
36259Tundys MonikaPolskaToruńK900:28:19-
37137Monczyński BogusławPolskaKaliszM2800:28:41-
38271Reszkowska BarbaraPolskaCzernikowoMANIO TEAMK1000:28:44-
39417Sudoł TomaszPolskaOBROWOGwiazdy Nestle FitnessM2900:28:50-
40237WAJDA BARTOSZPolskaPAPOWO BISKUPIEAKTYWNE LISEWOM3000:28:55-
41257Staruch AndrzejPolskaCięciwaM3100:29:03-
42297Dybcio MonikaPolskaToruńK1100:29:08-
43331MUSIAŁ PAWEŁPolskaWARSZAWAADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAWM3200:29:12-
44233Chmielecka BeataPolskaKwidzynwww.biegiemnapomoc.plK1200:29:14-
45215Owsianik SylwiaPolskaMiliczK1200:29:14-
46130Prądziński MarcinPolskaStarogard GdańskiM3300:29:54-
47427Szrejter IzabelaPolandToruńGwiazdy Nestle FitnessM3400:30:00-
4861Kowalski MaciejPolskaGniewkowoM3500:30:02-
49142Jaworska JustynaPolskaPuławyK1400:30:28-
5083Grabowska MartaPolskaGdańskK1500:30:32-
51300Celanowicz LidiaPolskaInowrocławDzikie KunyK1600:30:37-
52208Świstak PiotrPolskaWarszawaM3600:30:41-
5373Rolniczak JoannaPolskaTrzciankaTrzciankaK1700:30:51-
54240MURAWSKA MAŁGORZTAPolskatoruńK1800:30:54-
55344Jachowska MałgorzataPolskaGolub-DobrzyńK1900:30:55-
56169Wójcik AgnieszkaPolskaNowy Dwór MazowieckiK2000:31:01-
57239MURAWSKI RADOSŁAWPolskaTORUŃM3700:31:04-
58166Wójcik RobertPolskaNowy Dwór MazowieckiM3700:31:04-
5952Piotrowski MaciejPolskaGniewkowoM3900:31:34-
60241Sobczak-Dytkowicz KatarzynaPolskaCiechocinekK2100:31:38-
61223WITUSIŃSKA KingaPolskaWola MrokowskaMrokowska WOLA na BIEGANIEK2200:31:53-
6284Strzelczyk MałgorzataPolskaGdańskK2300:32:00-
63114Chojnicki GrzegorzPolskaToruńM4000:32:29-
64212Jędrzejewska OlgaPolskaBabiakK2400:32:29-
65197Adamiak MarcinPolskaOlsztynM4100:32:35-
6640Krasowski ŁukaszPolskaElblągM4200:32:51-
67426Drzewiecki MarcinPolskaSilnoGWIAZDY NESTLE FITNESSM4300:32:54-
68385KROSNOWSKA AGNIESZKAPolskaKOWALK2500:33:10-
6986Skwarło DorotaPolskaGdańskK2600:33:11-
70299Sztramska MonikaPolskaZbicznoK2700:33:20-
7187Skwarło PawełPolskaGdańskM4400:33:28-
72178Wroblewski JerzyPolskaSzczecinekparkrun SzczecinekM4500:33:33-
73351Dadzibóg MagdalenaPolskaBytońK2800:33:54-
74109Knioła LucynaPolskaNakło nad NoteciąK2900:33:58-
75204Walentynowicz SandraPolskaPruszcz gdańskiPruszcz biegaK3000:34:10-
76272Towarnicka IzabelaPolskaGdyniaK3100:34:13-
77106hadowska annaPolskajacewoInowrocawski KLub Sportowy KarateK3200:34:28-
78420Ostrowska DariaPolskaToruńGwiazdy Nestle FitnessK3300:34:34-
79244Kujawska AnnaPolskaIzbica KujawskaK3400:34:43-
80325Tucholska KarolinaPolskaSkępeKCALOKLERZYK3500:34:48-
81317Sawicka EwaPolskaSkępeK3600:35:06-
82294Palej ElżbietaPolskaLubinK3700:35:12-
83445Paczkowska MonikaPolskaToruńM4600:35:22-
84125Prażanowska IzabelaPolskaKwidzynK3800:35:24-
85111Superczyńska AnetaPolskaChodzieżK3900:35:29-
86250Ośwałdowski PiotrPolskaRozgartyM4700:36:32-
87176Lewandowska KatarzynaPolskaChodzieżK4000:36:33-
88189Sidor-Waszczuk JustynaPolskaLUBLINK4100:36:46-
8991Woźniak AlinaPolskaBydgoszczK4200:36:52-
90326Nuszkiewicz JarosławPolskaBydgoszczM4800:36:59-
9141Jarczewska RenataPolskaGoleniówK4300:37:05-
92133Kazubek MaciejPolskaWarszawaM4900:37:07-
9399Wojewòdka AnnaPolskaWieluńK4400:37:16-
9459Wysocka PaulinaPolskaBydgoszczK4500:37:32-
95268Mamczura GustawPolskaToruńGustawM5000:37:52-
96247Kostańska BeataPolskaKościanKościan TeamK4600:37:53-
9772Kamyszek DominikaPolskaToruńParkRun ToruńK4700:38:07-
98407Maruszak MaciejPolskaToruńGwiazdy Nestle FitnessM5100:38:08-
99376Szafrańska PaulinaPolskaToruńPodgórz biegaK4800:38:11-
100277Wojdyło DorotaPolskaToruńK4900:38:32-
101313SZCZYPEK SławomirPolskaMosty-OsiedleM5200:38:56-
102348Wawrzos RafałPolskaŁódźOsnowa RunM5300:39:10-
103220Kucharski AdamPolskaBudzyńM5400:39:15-
104219Wiśniewska EwaPolskaMroczaK5000:39:15-
105307Marszelewski FilipPolskaToruńM5500:39:43-
106349Czechowski PawełPolskaToruń8 KPBOTM5600:39:44-
107455Malczewska MirkaPolskaBydgoszczK5100:40:16-
10845Nagórski RyszardPolskaCiechocinekM5700:40:16-
10937Urban HenrykPolskaKwidzynROCK70RUNNERM5800:40:54-
110441Skoczylas AnitaPolskaPoznańMUAY Running TeamK5200:41:05-
111302Marszelewski MaksymilianPolskaToruńM5900:41:40-
112443Tręda MartaPolskaGDAŃSKKraftingK5300:42:58-
113151Jamroży AnnaPolskaToruńK5400:43:59-
114152Jamroży HonorataPolskaToruńK5500:44:59-
11554Karpiusz Edyta KarpiuszPolskaGdyniaM6000:45:06-
116180Jakubowska JolantaPolskaWieluńWieluń BiegaK5600:45:13-
117173Juszczak MagdaPolskaPiłaK5700:45:47-
118384PIGUŁA KRZYSZTOFPolskaŁÓDŹM6100:46:49-
11938Paszkowska KatarzynaPolskaBydgoszczK5800:48:19-
120448Dąbrowska SylwiaPolskaPływaczewoK5900:49:14-
121396Rybarczyk MariaPolskaWronkiK6000:50:00-
122413Gajewska MonikaPolskaToruńGwiazdy Nestle FitnessK6100:50:01-
123200Młodzik AnnaPolskaToruńK6200:52:06-
124172Krasowski TomaszPolskaWAŁCZM6200:52:17-
125224Ziółkowski MarekPolskaToruńM6300:53:22-
126345Jankowski JarosławPolskaTłuchowoM6400:53:29-
12775Więzowska MałgorzataPolskaChełmżaApatorK6300:54:35-
128444Banaszek ŁukaszPolskaGarbówOsnowa RunM6500:55:44-
129115Miłkowska JolantaPolskaGdyniateam daefK6400:57:28-
13039Kojruk GrażynaPolskaGłogowoK6500:57:31-
13158Szultka MagdalenaPolskaChojniceK6600:58:08-
132450LAMENT LIDIAPolskaINOWROCŁAWK6700:59:29-
13379Hanuszkiewicz JacekPolskaSkierniewiceM6601:12:01-
13478Przybylska AleksandraPolskaGdyniaElite TeamK6801:12:01-
135338Woźniak RafałPolskaTorunM6702:00:00-
13689Woźnica AnnaPolskaToruńPodgórz biegaK6902:00:00-