# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć | Czas brutto | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Rymer Jakub | Bydgoszcz | Erplast - znaki drogowe | M | 00:30:03 | - |
2 | 71 | Paduch Paweł | Nakło nad Notecią | M | 00:30:16 | - | |
3 | 81 | Tomczak Marcin | Poznań | GVT BMC | M | 00:31:44 | - |
4 | 73 | Kuźmicz Dominik | Toruń | M | 00:31:49 | - | |
5 | 39 | Napierała Mikołaj | Niemcz | FCNB TRI KLUB | M | 00:33:23 | - |
6 | 4 | Piekarski Paweł | Bydgoszcz | M | 00:33:53 | - | |
7 | 27 | Ruciński Tymon | Bydgosdzcz | Timon-Trans | M | 00:34:17 | - |
8 | 15 | Spychalski Tomasz | Rynarzewo | UKS Czwórka Nakło Techmed Bydgoszcz | M | 00:34:19 | - |
9 | 68 | Wierzyński Damian | Bydgoszcz | Trispace/Trek | M | 00:34:54 | - |
10 | 22 | Fogt Maciej | Kruszyn | CB163 | M | 00:35:01 | - |
11 | 46 | Szewczuk Patryk | ŚWIECIE | Sport Zdrowie Kondycja Piotr Szewczuk | M | 00:35:08 | - |
12 | 77 | Kalek Artur | Bydgoszcz | TM IRON TEAM | M | 00:35:12 | - |
13 | 5 | Pic Dawid | Bydgoszcz | Nauka Pływania STRAŻAK | M | 00:35:34 | - |
14 | Senger Robert | Warszawa | Trizarza | M | 00:35:59 | - | |
15 | Kunde Tomasz | K | 00:36:06 | - | |||
16 | 45 | Paczkowski Miroslaw | Bydgoszcz | M | 00:36:07 | - | |
17 | 43 | Zieliński Maciej | Bydgoszcz | ElenSPORT.pl | M | 00:36:07 | - |
18 | 84 | Wawrzyniak Michał | Solec Kujawski | TEAM ZOOT EUROPE | M | 00:36:08 | - |
19 | 13 | Drobinski Daniel | Bydgoszcz | M | 00:36:19 | - | |
20 | 128 | Urbańska Ewa | K | 00:36:22 | - | ||
21 | 75 | Koniec Piotr | Bydgoszcz | IronTata / aleteam | M | 00:36:40 | - |
22 | 61 | Drewczynski Wojtek | Chojnice | Triathlove | M | 00:36:47 | - |
23 | 50 | Derda Błażej | Józefów | M | 00:37:03 | - | |
24 | Nogaj Jacek | Lusowo | M | 00:37:13 | - | ||
25 | 69 | Knapik Karol | Osielsko | Dawaj Kalach Team | M | 00:37:20 | - |
26 | 32 | Duliński Bartosz | Niemcz | TRISPACE TREK | M | 00:37:29 | - |
27 | 36 | Walkowiak Paweł | Bydgoszcz | M | 00:37:32 | - | |
28 | 82 | Skorecki Aleksnader | Bygdoszcz | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | M | 00:37:45 | - |
29 | 18 | Sudziński Hubert | Sępólno Krajeńskie | M | 00:37:47 | - | |
30 | Sielecki Arkadiusz | Bydgoszcz | M | 00:37:48 | - | ||
31 | 110 | Ozorowski Łukasz | Krobia | M | 00:37:57 | - | |
32 | 53 | Jaruszewski Krzysztof Jaruszewski | Chełmno | Jaruszki Team | M | 00:38:09 | - |
33 | 113 | Rohde Łukasz | Bydgoszcz | Rowerowa Brzoza | M | 00:38:22 | - |
34 | Świątek Julia | K | 00:38:28 | - | |||
35 | 38 | Brzezinski Łukasz | Bydgoszcz | M | 00:38:31 | - | |
36 | 29 | Byrtek Marcin | Bydgoszcz | M | 00:38:48 | - | |
37 | 83 | Wolski Tomasz | Myślęcinek | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | M | 00:38:51 | - |
38 | 51 | Jarysz Adrian | Niemcz | M | 00:39:12 | - | |
39 | 72 | Liśkiewicz Łukasz | Czarnowo | tempus fugit | M | 00:39:14 | - |
40 | 125 | Modzelewska Maria | Bydgoszcz | K | 00:39:18 | - | |
41 | 91 | Bryll Łukasz | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | BISTA TEAM | M | 00:39:21 | - |
42 | 8 | Karczewski Filip | Bydgoszcz | M | 00:39:29 | - | |
43 | 26 | Zienkiewicz Marek | MUROWANIEC | ATOS | M | 00:39:34 | - |
44 | 24 | Ciepłowski Robert | Bydgoszcz | M | 00:39:35 | - | |
45 | 17 | Spryszyński Michał | Bydgoszcz | TRIRODZINKA | M | 00:39:44 | - |
46 | 9 | Poliwodziński Michał | Bydgoszcz | Wisła Fordon | M | 00:39:56 | - |
47 | 86 | Żuchelkowski Rafał | Bydgoszcz | Tata Adama Team | M | 00:40:02 | - |
48 | 23 | Fabrowski Dawid | Bydgoszcz | TriTata | M | 00:40:05 | - |
49 | 59 | Siupka-Mróz Damian | Gdynia | M | 00:40:25 | - | |
50 | 62 | Drewczyńska Adrianna | Chojnice | TriathLove | K | 00:40:31 | - |
51 | 85 | Jażdżewski Dawid | Bydgoszcz | Desperaci | M | 00:40:38 | - |
52 | 30 | Dulińska Dorota Dulińska | Niemcz | TRISPACE TREK | K | 00:40:45 | - |
53 | 20 | Kolassa Robert | Bydgoszcz | M | 00:41:14 | - | |
54 | Babiak Kuba | Bydgoszcz | n/a | M | 00:41:36 | - | |
55 | 33 | Stasiewski Mariusz | Osówiec | TRISPACE | M | 00:41:41 | - |
56 | 34 | Radzińska Joanna | Bydgoszcz | TRISPACE/TREK | K | 00:42:04 | - |
57 | Paszko Adrian | Chojniczki | Triathlove | M | 00:42:37 | - | |
58 | 122 | Wessgate Shaun | M | 00:42:50 | - | ||
59 | Fryśna Agnieszka | Leszno | K | 00:42:52 | - | ||
60 | Poliwodziński Mateusz | K | 00:43:21 | - | |||
61 | 117 | Poliwodziński Mateusz | M | 00:43:21 | - | ||
62 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Safe Sport Team | M | 00:43:50 | - | |
63 | 76 | Żelazny Marcin | Bydgoszcz | M | 00:43:52 | - | |
64 | 58 | Jarmuszewski Ryszard | Warszawa | M | 00:44:06 | - | |
65 | 121 | Morzyński Stanisław | Kcynia | M | 00:46:07 | - | |
66 | Morzyński Stanisław | K | 00:46:07 | - | |||
67 | 7 | Szukalski Michał | Bydgoszcz | M | 00:46:24 | - | |
68 | 42 | Maćkowska Madzia | Bydgoszcz | fit_madzia_85 | K | 00:47:03 | - |
69 | 103 | Golombek Piotr | Grudziądz | M | 00:47:16 | - | |
70 | Koczorowska Kamila | K | 00:47:35 | - | |||
71 | 64 | Sobolewska Aleksandra | Bydgoszcz | K | 00:48:55 | - | |
72 | 67 | Krzyzanowski Marek | Wrocław | M | 00:50:46 | - | |
73 | 48 | WIŚNIEWSKA LUCYNA | Bydgoszcz | TRISPACE/TREK | K | 00:50:47 | - |
74 | 47 | WIŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | BYDGOSZCZ | TRISPACE/TREK | M | 00:51:12 | - |
75 | 65 | Dudziak Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Teldat | M | 00:52:28 | - |
76 | 49 | Mordaka Maciej | Bydgoszcz | M | 00:53:48 | - | |
77 | 88 | Lach Marcin | Złotniki Kujawskie | M | 00:56:53 | - | |
78 | 52 | Sobocińska Barbara | Inowrocław | K | 00:57:01 | - |