# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię | Kraj | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć | Mce K/M Rank F/M | Czas brutto | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 33 | Kubiński Jakub | Polska | Bydgoszcz | Enea Bydgozcz Triathlon Team | M | 1 | 00:27:56 | - |
2 | 64 | MIELOCH Artur | Polska | Chodzież | Dawaj Kalach Team | M | 2 | 00:28:04 | - |
3 | 47 | Sawiełajc Jakub | Polska | Bydgoszcz | FUJI KRYSPORT TEAM | M | 3 | 00:28:08 | - |
4 | 55 | Topczewski Gracjan | Polska | Bydgoszcz | Trispace/Trek powered by CTS | M | 4 | 00:29:00 | - |
5 | 44 | Partyka Rafał | Polska | Bydgoszcz | M | 5 | 00:29:04 | - | |
6 | 25 | Kensik Rafał | Polska | BYDGOSZCZ | Cortez Triathlon Team | M | 6 | 00:29:06 | - |
7 | 34 | Kuźmicz Dominik | Poland | Toruń | M | 7 | 00:29:25 | - | |
8 | 36 | Łopuszyński Krzysztof | Polska | Bydgoszcz | Lange TRI Coach / H2Oshop.pl | M | 8 | 00:29:46 | - |
9 | 41 | Napierała Mikołaj | Polska | Niemcz | FCNB TRI KLUB | M | 9 | 00:30:09 | - |
10 | 52 | Szecówka Marcin | Polska | Bydgoszcz | Freaky Fit | M | 10 | 00:30:19 | - |
11 | 53 | Szyttenholm Oliwier | Polska | Bydgoszcz | Trispace/Trek | M | 11 | 00:30:28 | - |
12 | 28 | Kluszczyński Mariusz | Polska | Toruń | TORUŃ MULTISPORT TEAM | M | 12 | 00:30:43 | - |
13 | 49 | Spychalski Tomasz | Polska | Rynarzewo | UKS Czwórka Nakło TECHMED Bydgoszcz | M | 13 | 00:30:46 | - |
14 | 20 | Jażdziewski Dawid | Polska | Chojnice | M | 14 | 00:30:54 | - | |
15 | 63 | Kunde Tomasz | Polska | Bydgoszcz | Bydgoszcz Triathlon | M | 15 | 00:31:04 | - |
16 | 43 | Nowicki Wojciech | Polska | Bydgoszcz | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team / Triathlon Konsulting | M | 16 | 00:31:12 | - |
17 | 56 | Wasztyl Michał | Polska | Powidz | Triathlonista Team | M | 17 | 00:31:20 | - |
18 | 3 | Barczewski Marek | Polska | Toruń | Romet Factory Team | M | 18 | 00:31:49 | - |
19 | 5 | Binkowski Adrian | Polska | Gzin | CTS | M | 19 | 00:31:57 | - |
20 | 38 | Marciniak Paweł | Polska | łódź | HTF Ludwik Sikorski | M | 20 | 00:32:00 | - |
21 | 18 | Hirt Tomasz | Polska | Bydgoszcz | Cb163/ECS | M | 21 | 00:32:02 | - |
22 | 61 | Zieliński Nicolas | Polska | Osielsko | ElenSPORT.pl | M | 22 | 00:32:14 | - |
23 | 62 | Skorecki Aleksander | Polska | Bydgoszcz | Enea Bydgozcz Triathlon Team | M | 23 | 00:32:18 | - |
24 | 14 | Fogt Maciej | Polska | Kruszyn | CB163 | M | 24 | 00:32:21 | - |
25 | 51 | Susmarska Ewa | Polska | Poznań | TriathlonistaTeam | K | 1 | 00:32:45 | - |
26 | 50 | Sudziński Hubert | Polska | Sępólno Krajeńskie | M | 25 | 00:33:14 | - | |
27 | 45 | Rucinski Tymon | Polska | Bydgoszcz | M | 26 | 00:33:15 | - | |
28 | 9 | Chrapkowski Marcel | Polska | Włocławek | Iron House Triathlon Włocławek | M | 27 | 00:33:55 | - |
29 | 39 | Marciniak Witold | Polska | Włocławek | IRON HOUSE TRIATHLON WŁOCŁAWEK | M | 28 | 00:34:06 | - |
30 | 37 | Marciniak Izabela | Polska | łódź | HTF Ludwik Sikorski | K | 2 | 00:34:12 | - |
31 | 19 | Horszczaruk Jacek | Polska | Warszawa | Joźin z Bażin | M | 29 | 00:34:13 | - |
32 | 32 | Kryspin Arkadiusz | Polska | Bydgoszcz | M | 30 | 00:34:20 | - | |
33 | 60 | Zieliński Maciej | Polska | Bydgoszcz | ELENSPORT.PL | M | 31 | 00:34:38 | - |
34 | 59 | Woźniak Anna | Polska | Bydgoszcz | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | K | 3 | 00:34:46 | - |
35 | 58 | Wolski Tomasz | Polska | Osielsko | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | M | 32 | 00:35:10 | - |
36 | 8 | Borowski Radosław | Polska | Bydgoszcz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | M | 33 | 00:35:52 | - |
37 | 31 | Koniec Piotr | Polska | Bydgoszcz | IronTata | M | 34 | 00:36:19 | - |
38 | 13 | Fabrowski Dawid | Polska | Bydgoszcz | TriTata | M | 35 | 00:36:25 | - |
39 | 7 | Boniśniak Dawid | Polska | Łochowice | CB163 | M | 36 | 00:37:11 | - |
40 | 21 | Jeziorska Monika | Polska | Bydgoszcz | M&M Team | K | 4 | 00:37:12 | - |
41 | 12 | Drobinski Daniel | Polska | Bydgoszcz | M | 37 | 00:37:31 | - | |
42 | 2 | Balcer Kacper | Polska | Bydgoszcz | M | 38 | 00:37:52 | - | |
43 | 27 | Klafetka Mateusz | Polska | Bydgoszcz | M | 39 | 00:38:17 | - | |
44 | 16 | Gregorczyk Artur | Polska | Radom | M | 40 | 00:39:06 | - | |
45 | 42 | Nowakowski Andrzej | Polska | ŁAZIENIEC | M | 41 | 00:40:11 | - | |
46 | 30 | Koczorowska Kamila | Polska | Bydgoszcz | K | 5 | 00:40:58 | - | |
47 | 35 | Lewandowska Larysa | Polska | Bydgoszcz | K | 6 | 00:41:04 | - | |
48 | 11 | Czyżewski Piotr | Polska | Brzoza | Team UTP | M | 42 | 00:42:25 | - |
49 | 15 | Gozimirski Andrzej | Polska | Bydgoszcz | Milon Bydgoszcz Rehabilitacja I silownia | M | 43 | 00:42:39 | - |
50 | 17 | Hejza-Klimczak Magda | Polska | Bydgoszcz | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | K | 7 | 00:44:37 | - |
51 | 22 | Jeziorski Michal | Polska | Bydgoszcz | M&M Team | M | 44 | 02:30:00 | - |