# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Mce K/M Rank F/M | Czas brutto Gun Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 29 | Gapiński Łukasz | Polska | Wąbrzeźno | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | M | 1 | 00:56:37 | - |
2 | 52 | Zadylak Jakub | Polska | Golub-Dobrzyń | M | 2 | 00:58:36 | - | |
3 | 25 | Hołtyn Patryk | Polska | Bydgoszcz | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | M | 3 | 01:01:15 | - |
4 | 41 | Kościelski Mariusz | Polska | Gdynia | COM-DKM | M | 4 | 01:02:08 | - |
5 | 75 | Jagieła Jarosław | Polska | Bydgoszcz | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | M | 5 | 01:02:22 | - |
6 | 62 | Graf Remigiusz | Polska | Leszno | Turbo Run Leszno | M | 6 | 01:04:39 | - |
7 | 80 | Czarnecki Piotr | Polska | Bydgoszcz | M | 7 | 01:05:54 | - | |
8 | 49 | Tomasik Piotr | Polska | Toruń | TG.SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | M | 8 | 01:06:14 | - |
9 | 76 | Szyszka Radosław | Polska | Bydgoszcz | M | 9 | 01:06:34 | - | |
10 | 11 | Piotrowski Damian | Polska | Lubień Kujawski | OSP Krzewie | M | 10 | 01:07:07 | - |
11 | 44 | Sójkowski Łukasz | Polska | Piotrków Kujawski | BSPK TEAM | M | 11 | 01:07:31 | - |
12 | 78 | Drewczyńska Adrianna | Polska | Cekcynek | K | 1 | 01:08:13 | - | |
13 | 79 | Jabłoński Jarosław | Polska | Ciechocinek | GKS FABIANKI | M | 12 | 01:08:14 | - |
14 | 2 | Nadrowski Kamil | Polska | Bełchatów | Nadrowski Team | M | 13 | 01:08:21 | - |
15 | 111 | Maciaszek Krzysztof | Polska | Toruń | Kujawsko-Pomorskie | M | 14 | 01:08:28 | - |
16 | 48 | Nowakowski Jerzy | Polska | Toruń | Aniro Run Team | M | 15 | 01:09:12 | - |
17 | 115 | Tadeja Jakub | Polska | Toruń | AlcoStrike | M | 16 | 01:10:31 | - |
18 | 81 | Świerczyński Rafał | Polska | RYPIN | M | 17 | 01:10:33 | - | |
19 | 28 | Frączyk Jarosław | Polska | Toruń | parkrun Toruń | M | 18 | 01:10:41 | - |
20 | 47 | Jonatowski Grzegorz | Polska | Silno | M | 19 | 01:11:05 | - | |
21 | 55 | Wojciechowski Sebastian | Polska | Szlachta | Drzewiarz Szlachta | M | 20 | 01:11:18 | - |
22 | 84 | Borczyński Grzegorz | Polska | Radziejów | BSPK TEAM | M | 21 | 01:11:46 | - |
23 | 83 | Marciszewski Łukasz | Polska | Piotrków Kujawski | BSPK TEAM | M | 22 | 01:11:47 | - |
24 | 4 | Kłosowski Marcin | Polska | Bydgoszcz | Grupa Bankietowa Specjal | M | 23 | 01:11:56 | - |
25 | 30 | Gąsiorowski Grzegorz | Polska | Bytoń | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | M | 24 | 01:12:29 | - |
26 | 15 | Wojtas Marek | Polska | Tuchola | Tucholanka Tuchola | M | 25 | 01:12:39 | - |
27 | 6 | Wanatowski Dariusz | Polska | Radziejów | ZRYW Radziejów | M | 26 | 01:12:43 | - |
28 | 112 | Rutkowski Michał | Polska | Toruń | Kujawsko-Pomorskie | M | 27 | 01:12:46 | - |
29 | 51 | Karwasz Paulina | Polska | Lubiewo | CHMIELARZ TEAM | K | 2 | 01:12:48 | - |
30 | 34 | POPEK MACIEJ | Polska | WŁOCŁAWEK | ANETA TEAM-WTT | M | 28 | 01:14:09 | - |
31 | 56 | Fryca Karolina | Polska | Lubiewo | K | 3 | 01:14:36 | - | |
32 | 86 | Nowak Waldemar | Polska | Białe Błota | Tri-Amator | M | 29 | 01:15:16 | - |
33 | 88 | Jasiński Sylwester | Polska | Lipno | WKB Maratończyk | M | 30 | 01:16:15 | - |
34 | 37 | Dupla Konrad | Polska | Wrocław | M | 31 | 01:16:49 | - | |
35 | 72 | Olbrych Piotr | Polska | Częstochowa | M | 32 | 01:17:25 | - | |
36 | 114 | Wiśniewski Damian | Polska | Toruń | Kujawsko-Pomorskie | M | 33 | 01:17:58 | - |
37 | 113 | Prykanowski Marcin | Polska | Toruń | Kujawsko-Pomorskie | M | 34 | 01:17:59 | - |
38 | 82 | BERNACKI Piotr | Polska | Gleszczonek | M | 35 | 01:18:43 | - | |
39 | 103 | Kuźma Anna | Polska | Świecie | K | 4 | 01:19:17 | - | |
40 | 10 | Roszak Zbigniew | Polska | Gniewkowo | Wataha łączy nas bieganie | M | 36 | 01:19:21 | - |
41 | 92 | Urban Urszula | Polska | Białystok | K | 5 | 01:20:18 | - | |
42 | 13 | Jetter Piotr | Polska | Fabianki | M | 37 | 01:20:35 | - | |
43 | 38 | Pacek Mirosław | Polska | Serock | M | 38 | 01:20:43 | - | |
44 | 104 | Łubiński Krzysztof | Polska | Warszawa | M | 39 | 01:20:48 | - | |
45 | 35 | Job Piotr | Polska | Złotniki | M | 40 | 01:20:58 | - | |
46 | 20 | Siess Jarosław | Polska | Pabianice | M | 41 | 01:21:34 | - | |
47 | 18 | Żabiński Radosław | Polska | Włocławek | WKB Maratończyk / Anwil Team | M | 42 | 01:22:10 | - |
48 | 70 | Ziółkowska Beata | Polska | Byslaw | K | 6 | 01:22:55 | - | |
49 | 85 | Gawin Rafał | Polska | kościerzyna | M | 43 | 01:23:00 | - | |
50 | 7 | Fuminkowski Arkadiusz | Polska | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Grupa biegowa Aleksandrów Kujawski | M | 44 | 01:23:40 | - |
51 | 31 | STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR | Polska | Stargard | M | 45 | 01:23:55 | - | |
52 | 46 | Kujawa Marcin | Polska | Zacharzew | M | 46 | 01:25:31 | - | |
53 | 36 | Ciesielski Maciej | Polska | Wrocław | Ciesiu Team | M | 47 | 01:26:27 | - |
54 | 39 | Dębski Jan | Polska | Sucharzewo | Sołtys | M | 48 | 01:26:31 | - |
55 | 65 | Gniot Bożena | Polska | Minikowo | K | 7 | 01:26:56 | - | |
56 | 107 | Suchomska Beata | Polska | Świekatowo | K | 7 | 01:26:56 | - | |
57 | 108 | Kokociński Mateusz | Polska | Poznań | M | 49 | 01:27:00 | - | |
58 | 27 | Wolska Milena | Polska | Rydlewo | K | 9 | 01:27:32 | - | |
59 | 45 | Banach Tomasz | Polska | Grudziądz | Tomek Biega Grudziądz | M | 50 | 01:27:34 | - |
60 | 66 | Gałka Grzegorz | Polska | Gdańsk | M | 51 | 01:27:47 | - | |
61 | 102 | Dybczak Maciej | Polska | GORLICE | M | 52 | 01:28:09 | - | |
62 | 61 | Ramutkowski Zbigniew | Polska | Chojnice | M | 53 | 01:28:37 | - | |
63 | 67 | Kowalczuk Dariusz | Polska | Lublin | Aliplast Aluminium Extrusion | M | 54 | 01:29:58 | - |
64 | 73 | Sapalska Michalina | Polska | Lubiewo | Biegające Śliwice | K | 10 | 01:30:00 | - |
65 | 105 | Szulc Monika | Polska | Bysław | K | 11 | 01:30:06 | - | |
66 | 33 | Biernat Magdalena | Polska | Inowrocław | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | K | 12 | 01:31:08 | - |
67 | 57 | MODRZEJEWSKI WOJCIECH | Polska | LICHNOWY | WT CHOJNICE | M | 55 | 01:31:37 | - |
68 | 91 | Recka Wioleta | Polska | Lubiewo | K | 13 | 01:32:29 | - | |
69 | 17 | Dłoniak Edmund | Polska | Gniewkowo | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | M | 56 | 01:33:39 | - |
70 | 63 | Szymańska Hanna | Polska | Skórka | Pozytywni biegacze | K | 14 | 01:34:06 | - |
71 | 50 | koper adam | Polska | Skórka | M | 57 | 01:34:46 | - | |
72 | 54 | Wieczorek Filip | Polska | Piła | M | 57 | 01:34:46 | - | |
73 | 106 | Pałubicka Klaudia | Polska | Lubiewo | K | 15 | 01:35:29 | - | |
74 | 110 | Bajeński Dariusz | Polska | Toruń | Parkrun Toruń | M | 59 | 01:38:14 | - |
75 | 89 | Krok Krzysztof | Polska | Muszyna | niezrzeszony | M | 60 | 01:39:26 | - |
76 | 8 | Łada Aleksandra | Polska | Gniewkowo | K | 16 | 01:39:53 | - | |
77 | 60 | Gierszewska Urszula | Polska | Chojnice | K | 17 | 01:42:16 | - | |
78 | 19 | Kaczmarek Arkadiusz | Polska | Elbląg | M | 61 | 01:43:54 | - | |
79 | 77 | Szwarc Ilona | Polska | Białystok | K | 18 | 01:44:00 | - | |
80 | 14 | Górski Sylwester | Polska | Częstochowa | M | 62 | 01:45:16 | - | |
81 | 40 | Zapała Paweł | Polska | Chróścina | Tymoteusz Team Chróścina | M | 63 | 01:45:30 | - |
82 | 74 | Brac-Walczyk Małgorzata | Polska | Dolna Grupa | K | 19 | 01:45:40 | - | |
83 | 1 | Żukowska Joanna | Polska | Lubiewo | Borowiacka Kuna | K | 20 | 01:46:03 | - |
84 | 64 | Jankowski Jerzy | Polska | Piła | Pozytywni biegacze | M | 64 | 01:46:17 | - |
85 | 9 | Kocząb Marta | Polska | Inowrocław | M | 65 | 01:46:34 | - | |
86 | 53 | Gajzler Jerzy | Polska | Bydgoszcz | M | 66 | 01:46:43 | - | |
87 | 109 | Tybuszewski Janusz | Polska | Toruń | TS OPATRUNKI TORUŃ | M | 67 | 01:47:04 | - |
88 | 42 | Żurawski Jakub | Polska | Poznań | M | 68 | 01:49:50 | - | |
89 | 43 | WOŹNIAK ARTUR | Polska | gniewkowo | T.G. Sokół Gniewkowo | M | 69 | 01:57:05 | - |
90 | 12 | Woźniak Alina | Polska | Bydgoszcz | Biologia Medyczna CM UMK | K | 21 | 02:05:32 | - |