Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Name, lastnameCountryCity
City
TeamSexMce K/M
Rank F/M
Gun timeGap
Gap
1115Urbanowski MikołajPolskaTucholaVfb 08 turksporM100:17:24-
2101Babadzhanov MarselPolskaWarszawaM200:18:03-
356Sadownik DawidPolskaPruszkówCalamusM300:18:22-
4563Stachowicz MarcinPolskaWarszawaUKS Nowa IwicznaM400:18:27-
5622Ślimko DanielPolskaWarszawa, pow. WarszawaOlej Running TeamM500:19:39-
6531LUSZTYN MAREKPolskaKonstancin-JeziornaM600:20:41-
7623Radzikowski MateuszPolandLublinM700:20:44-
8179Zawadzki SzymonPolskaWarszawaM800:20:50-
950Kulik MichałPolskaWarszawaM900:21:09-
10517Garstkowiak TomaszPolskaGdańskM1000:21:12-
11240Ruta KamilPolskaWarszawaUKP POLONIA Warszawa Sekcja PływackaM1100:21:38-
12400BERĘSEWICZ MACIEJPolskaWarszawaM1200:22:00-
1390Wojewódzki MarcinPolskaWarszawaWOJEWÓDZCY TEAMM1300:22:21-
14350Dąbrowski MarcinPolskaWarkaM1400:23:06-
15116Gruszkowska PatrycjaPolskaLublinAZS PWK100:23:19-
1692Lewczuk BartoszPolskaPlaterówAZS SGGWM1500:23:19-
17433Milińska-Tymendorf AnnaPolskaBlizne JasińskiegoK200:23:36-
18104Piętka JakubPolskaStraszynM1600:23:44-
19576Wodziński AdamPolskaWarszawaM1700:24:06-
20394Kaniewski ArielPolskaWarszawaM1800:24:07-
21537Smoleński PiotrPolskaWarszawaM1900:24:52-
22612Łagowska MałgorzataPolskaWarszawaK300:25:12-
23565Czechowska EwelinaPolskaWarszawaKlub Leniwego KasztanaK400:25:16-
24121Jureczko RafalPolskaOlkuszOlkuszbiegaM2000:25:39-
25396Kaźmirska-Kaniewska SandraPolskaWarszawaK500:25:41-
26133Zuchniewicz JakubPolskaPłockM2100:25:41-
27378Dudek BeataPolskaWarszawaK600:25:43-
28481Olchowska NataliaPolskaLesznowolaK700:25:44-
29423Pawlowicz BrunoPolskaWarszawaMKS PaulinumM2200:25:50-
30522Piotrowska AnnaPolskaNadarzynSpartanie dzieciom /Meta NadarzynK800:25:57-
31510Tarabasz MichałPolskaWrocławM2300:26:09-
32599Rogowska EwelinaPolskaWarszawaSensory Team WedelK900:26:12-
33249Kroszka BeataPolskaWarszawaKS StaszewscyK1000:26:16-
34631Nowakowski AndrzejPolskaKsiążeniceM2400:26:21-
3565Stępień KatarzynaPolskaDąbrowicaK1100:26:22-
36553Zięba ZbigniewPolskaNadarzynMeta NadarzynM2500:26:23-
37247Dziewulski RobertPolskaKobyłkaM2600:26:39-
38174Rączka TomaszPolskaWarszawaM2700:27:00-
3973Hawryluk-Stasiak EwaPolskaWarszawaK1200:27:09-
40489Niedziela SylwiaPolskaWarszawaK1300:27:19-
41504Strzeszewski MichałPolskaWarszawaSANKOM TeamM2800:27:20-
42402Wieczorek PawełPolskaOlsztynM2900:27:34-
43641Uroda MichałPolskaMysłakowiceOrzeł MysłakowiceM3000:27:38-
4460Różańska MagdalenaPolskaWarszawaK1400:27:46-
45148Korsak PiotrPolskaGdańskM3100:27:50-
46159Głębocki PrzemysławPolskaBrwinówe-przemek.plM3200:27:51-
47421Bindulska ZofiaPolskaWarszawaK1500:27:52-
48404Pasek TomaszPolskaTarnobrzegM3300:27:52-
49600Dąbrowska KatarzynaPolskaWarszawaSensory Team WedelK1600:27:56-
50546Śledziński KrzysztofPolskaMrągowoM3400:28:00-
51523Sienkiewicz AleksandraPolskaLeśnaK1700:28:03-
52323Zięba PawełPolskaLipiankaM3500:28:03-
53505Podsiadlik ŁukaszPolskaOtwockM3600:28:11-
54259Twardo KamilPolskaŁajskiM3600:28:11-
55250Rybak BarbaraPolandWarszawaK1800:28:15-
56368Ryśkiewicz AleksandraPolskaWrocławK1900:28:19-
57413Grałek AleksandraPolskaWarszawaK2000:28:23-
58551Utrata AnnaPolskaMilanówekK2100:28:31-
59117Iwaszkiewicz KingaPolskaWarszawaK2200:28:43-
60285Szczygieł OlgaPolskaKrakówK2300:28:47-
61314Nita MateuszPolskaTomaszów MazowieckiM3800:28:51-
62589Skarzynska SylwiaPolskaGołkówK2400:28:51-
63108Sikora EwaPolskaWrocławK2500:28:57-
64286Szczygieł MarcinPolskaKrakówM3900:29:00-
65257Murawska MartaPolskaMistówK2600:29:02-
66426Pakuła JanPolskaWarszawaM4000:29:06-
67490Jaszczuk MateuszPolskaWarszawaM4100:29:07-
68215Szafrańska EmiliaPolskaWarszawaMonnet International SchoolK2700:29:12-
69334Smolak KatarzynaPolskaDuchnówK2800:29:13-
70238Bonisławska JoannaPolskaGorzów WielkopolskiK2900:29:15-
7122Eliasz-Przygoda AleksandraPolandŻaryK3000:29:16-
72127Eliasz-Przygoda KornelaPolskaŻaryK3000:29:16-
73123Staruch MichałPolskaWarszawaM4200:29:24-
74459Lamparska PatrycjaPolskaWarszawaK3200:29:28-
75403Jastrzębska MonikaPolskaGorzów WlkpBBl Gorzów WlkpK3300:29:33-
76176Wieteska MagdalenaPolskaWarszawaK3400:29:41-
77528Franaszek Joanna29WarszawaK3500:29:42-
78583Lewicki JacekPolskaWarszawaM4300:29:52-
79466Dutka JoannaPolskaLimanowaM4400:29:54-
80248Kołodziejczyk DanielPolskaBytomM4500:29:59-
81613Lambach MarcinPolskaWarszawaM4600:30:11-
82524Cichosz MarzennaPolskaWarszawaK3600:30:26-
83616Bukowska BarbaraPolskaWarszawaSENSORY TEAM WEDELK3700:30:31-
84527Mikołajczyk KatarzynaPolskaZąbkiK3700:30:31-
85592Skarzynska AnnaPolskaGołkówK3700:30:31-
86152Stępniak AdrianPolskaWarszawaM4700:30:32-
87139Figurski AdamPolskaWarszawaM4800:30:34-
88122Senderowski AleksanderPolskaOżarów Maz.M4900:30:38-
8974Woźniak KatarzynaPolskaWarszawa (Targówek)K4000:30:38-
90224Leszek OliwiaPolskaStraszynK4100:30:43-
91584Staruch AndrzejPolskaCięciwaM5000:30:48-
92494Pszczółkowski PawełPolskaWarszawaMonnet International SchoolM5100:30:52-
93545Marcinkiewicz WojciechPolskaWarszawaM5200:31:05-
9485Bujalski KonradPolskaJakubikiM5300:31:14-
95446Nowak PawełPolskaWarszawaM5400:31:20-
96124Piątkowski TomaszPolskaWarszawaM5500:31:31-
97462Kubicka AnnaPolskawarszawaK4200:31:42-
98509Żurawska MagdalenaPolskaBorzęcin MałyK4300:31:49-
99196Ostrowska KarolinaPolskaNiedrzwica DużaK4400:31:50-
100629Topczewska NataliaPolskaWarszawaSwimrunnersK4500:31:51-
101434Tymendorf KrzysztofPolskaBlizne JasińskiegoM5600:31:52-
102126Korsak MariaPolskaWarszawaK4600:31:54-
10379Bindas PatrycjaPolskaWarszawaK4700:32:05-
104363Rojewska PaulinaPolskaWarszawaK4800:32:10-
105272Samek JuliaPolskaWarszawaM5700:32:13-
106419Bielecka IlonaPolskaWarszawaK4900:32:16-
107493Rudnik AdamPolskaŁazyM5800:32:16-
108579Just MariuszPolskaWarszawaM5900:32:17-
109559Akonom JakubPolskaZąbkiM6000:32:22-
110372Pacholec WeronikaPolskaWarszawaK5000:32:24-
111389Ratyńska PatrycjaPolskaMistówK5100:32:25-
112203Dulęba MartaPolskaJelenia GóraK5200:32:34-
113507Cyankiewicz AgnieszkaPolskaKrakówKijankiK5300:32:40-
11470Sobczyk MartaPolandWrocławK5400:32:41-
115301Bindas BartłomiejPolskaLegnicaM6100:32:42-
116632Babińska EwelinaPolskaWarszawaK5500:32:43-
117591Trziszka ZuzannaPolskaWarszawaK5500:32:43-
118233Myjak SylwiaPolskaWarszawaK5700:32:55-
119597Sałapata EmiPolandWroclawK5800:33:00-
120298Pazura MagdalenaPolskaWarszawaHase und IgelK5900:33:15-
121119Kruczek-Link MagdalenaPolskaWrocławK6000:33:16-
122189Zielińska AleksandraPolskaWilkowiceK6100:33:27-
123626Borowska AleksandraPolskaCzarny LasK6200:33:37-
124165Przybysz JanPolskaWarszawaM6200:33:37-
125100Ageev DmitriPolskaWarszawaM6300:33:49-
126516Bartyzel MajaPolskaWarszawaK6300:33:50-
127601Kwiatkowska MałgorzataPolskaWarszawaK6400:33:54-
128625Szymanska ZofiaPolskaWarszawaMonnet International SchoolK6400:33:54-
129520Magierska HonorataPolskaWarszawaK6600:33:55-
130428Michalczuk MarlenaPolskaŁobaczew DużyPixelozaK6700:34:01-
131209Marczuk StanisławPolskaWarszawaM6400:34:28-
132424Wawrzak BartłomiejPolskawarszawaM6500:35:00-
133336Przybyszewska JuliaPolskaWarszawaK6800:35:14-
134283Gałązka NataliaPolskaWarszawaK6900:35:25-
135602Gawlak DagmaraPolskaWarszawaSENSORY TEAM WEDELK7000:35:49-
136450Markiewicz ZuzannaPolskaKrakówK7100:36:02-
137254Piwko JakubPolskaWarszawaM6600:36:06-
138609Rosiński KrzysztofPolskaWarszawaDzielnica Mokotów Ośrodek Sportu i RekreacjiM6700:36:12-
139379Lemiszka Anna LemiszkaPolskaWarszawaK7200:36:13-
140163Kulbacka MalwinaPolskaOpoleK7300:36:36-
141572Rychel Katarzyna RychelPolskaStarachowiceK7400:36:45-
142282Krzyżanowska KatarzynaPolskaWarszawaK7500:37:15-
143586Grzywacz PaulinaPolskaŻyrardówKotomiśkiK7600:37:32-
144452LASKOWSKA MAGDALENAPolskaWARSZAWAMONNET INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLK7700:37:43-
145560Grzybowska PaulinaPolskaWarszawK7800:37:51-
146456Kopieniak AgnieszkaPolskaPoznańK7900:38:08-
14766Janowska AgnieszkaPolskaŁódźK8000:38:16-
148316Galle DagmaraPolskaBorowiankaK8100:38:21-
149252Malińska JuliannaPolandGdańskK8100:38:21-
15072Wiśniewska NataliaPolskaŁódźK8300:38:22-
151307Lipecka OliwiaPolskaWarszawaK8400:38:27-
152410Drabicka MagdalenaPolskaBielsko-BiałaK8500:38:28-
153385Maćkowiak JuliaPolskaBielsko-BiałaK8500:38:28-
154634Pałys DorotaPolskaBrzeg DolnyK8700:38:39-
155627Rytel ZofiaPolskaWarszawaK8800:38:51-
156384Gąsecka OlgaPolskaWarszawaK8900:38:57-
157453Mazur WeronikaPolskaWarszawaK9000:39:01-
158604Rauchfleisz MarekPolskaToruńULOM6800:39:04-
159167Bajena MariaPolskaWarszawaM6900:39:11-
160170Rymarczyk AleksandraPolskaWarszawaK9100:39:11-
161544Bajorek JacekPolskaWyszkówMARKOWI BIEGACZEM7000:39:26-
162431Kilkowska JoannaPolskaToruńK9200:39:28-
163534Grabowska IzabelaPolskaMarkiK9300:39:38-
164463Tolsciuk WeronikaPolandWarszawaK9400:39:41-
165329Gajewicz MateuszPolskaWarszawaM7100:40:36-
16655Czajkowska MartynaPolskaOpoleK9500:40:40-
167277Grębosz AnnaPolskaPłockK9600:40:48-
168172Mich AnnaPolskaWarszawaK9700:41:17-
169195Radna MariaPolskaWolsztynWolsztyński Klub BiegowyM7200:41:22-
170134Giluk EmiliaPolskaŚwidwinK9800:41:33-
17153Kacprzak KarolinaPolskaWarszawaK9900:41:42-
17252Pańczuk MaciejPolskaWarszawaM7300:42:50-
173106Kastsiukevich KatsiarynaPolskaWarszawaK10000:42:56-
174585Obolewicz KarolPolskaWarszawaM7400:43:48-
175382Pec JakubPolskaChodówM7500:44:35-
176564Marcinkowska DanutaPolskaWarszawaK10100:45:15-
177561Marcinkowski BartoszPolskaWarszawaM7600:45:16-
178143Bindas RobertPolskaLegnicaM7700:46:25-
179548Parafińczuk JakubPolskaWarszawaM7800:46:47-
180390Tarnowski PiotrPolskaWarszawaCzopkikolczasteM7900:47:02-
181168Gałązka AnetaPolskaWarszawaK10200:49:21-
182618Próchnicka BarbaraPolskaPrabutyExtra laskiK10300:50:32-
183304Malec PaulinaPolskaPruszkówK10400:52:13-
184617Kępińska AgnieszkaPolskaSuszExtra laskiK10500:59:33-
185181Kucharska AnetaPolskaDobrzycaServiCo - IronPila.plK10601:01:07-
186111Kuder HonorataPolskaKrzepiceK10701:11:05-
187338Gnacik KatarzynaPolskaCzeladźK10801:34:31-
188416Grad NataliaPolskaSosnowiecK10901:34:57-