Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Name, lastnameCountryCity
City
TeamSexMce K/M
Rank F/M
Gun timeGap
Gap
1946Szymankiewicz JakubPolskaWronkijakubszymankiewicz.comM100:31:22-
2483Sioła KarolPolskaGrywałdDrużyna SzpikuM200:36:21-
31634Maksym JoannaPolskaKrakowK100:37:18-
41423Piętka MaciejPolskaNiemodlinM300:37:21-
5104Nadrowski KamilPolskaBełchatówNadrowski TeamM400:37:46-
61670Maśnicki BartoszPolskaKoninM500:37:53-
7630Schuster MartinPOLKrakówCzajlandiaM600:38:44-
81515Dolia VolodymyrPOLSKAWarszawaM700:38:53-
9775Dębowski KrzysztofPolskaWrześniaNight Runners WrześniaM800:39:02-
10995ORDZOWIAŁY PIOTRPolskaOsielecMOCNI POMOCNIM900:39:21-
111500Jaworek GrzegorzPolskaKrakówM1000:40:11-
121586Sarbak GrzegorzPolskaMiędzychódPRO 366M1100:40:15-
13722Trusiak ArturPolskaZąbkiBiegam Bo Lubię Ząbki TeamM1100:40:15-
14464KOWALSKI TOMASZPolskaBoleszkowiceZmęczony sezonemM1300:40:32-
151513Augustyński GracjanPolskaBydgoszczM1400:40:37-
16180Poniatowski MarekPolskaBełdaMaratonka GrajewoM1500:41:06-
17564Doniec SebastianPolskaJasłoMarcin Świerc TeamM1600:41:27-
18561Zdrojewski PawełPolskaWąbrzeźnoREFLEX BIEGAM1700:42:15-
19285Syska KrystianPolskaBrańskDrużyna Szpiku/Białystok Biega TeamM1800:42:30-
20950Barysevich ViktarBLRZhemchuzhnyRUN4FUN.BYM1900:42:41-
211136Kutnik MirosławPolskaBiała PodlaskaKB Biała BiegaM2000:42:42-
221012Bułach MarekPolskaBiałystokKMPM2100:42:43-
23124Maciejowicz MichałPolskaWarszawaNessi TeamM2200:42:52-
24367Błoniarz-Łuczak JacekPolskaWarszawaSkurcze Łydek Centrum Nauki KopernikM2300:42:53-
25562Witkowski SławomirPolskaŚwiecieORANGE PolskaM2300:42:53-
261288Kowalski GrzegorzPolskaOlsztynOrange PolskaM2500:43:33-
27692Mokrzewski WojciechPolskaWysokie MazowieckieM2600:43:42-
28874Wojciechowski DariuszPolskaKrosnoKrakowiak Ultra TeamM2700:43:47-
29875bryła arturPolskagaliny20 Brygada ZmechanizowanaM2800:43:49-
301045Kishkel IvanBLRGrodnoM2900:43:52-
31533Rech-Piszczek JaroslawPolskaWarszawaM3000:43:56-
32819Dębski AndrzejPolskaBiałystokM3100:43:59-
331133Bażant ŁukaszPolskaSiedlce18 Batalion DowodzeniaM3200:44:17-
34768Knap PrzemysławPolskaZagajeM3200:44:17-
351218Majewski MarekPolskaWarszawaOrange PolskaM3400:44:24-
36629Baranowski RadosławPolskaOpatówM3500:44:26-
37601Ważyński ŁukaszPolskaBydgoszczM3600:44:29-
38816Bartosiewicz BartlomiejPolskaRzeszów PolandAsseco Active TeamM3700:44:33-
3974Szydłowski AdrianPolskaBiałystokCHŁOPCY CHORTENOWCYM3700:44:33-
40352Szweda MarekPolskaZblewoBieg Morsy ZblewoM3900:44:41-
41306Mardzinska SylwiaPolskaWejherowoMaja TeamK200:44:42-
42642Rutkowska MartynaPolskaBiałystokK300:44:48-
43477Zduniak DariuszPolskaKarczewM4000:44:53-
441205Pływaczewski EmilianPolskaPruszków#NAKACUM4100:44:55-
451637Krupiński AdamPolskaZambrówZamRunM4200:44:59-
46706Sochoń ZbigniewPolskaŻaryŻARY RUNNERS TEAMM4300:45:01-
47345Ząbkiewicz KonradPolskaŁapaliceBAT KaszubyM4400:45:05-
48901Lubera DanielPolskaZgorzelecEdi TeamM4500:45:07-
49452Olszewski SławekPolskaBodzechówM4500:45:07-
50668Truszczyński PatrykPolskaLubawaM4700:45:15-
51232Waszak AdrianPolskaLubaszKama Run CzarnkówM4800:45:17-
5269Ruminowicz ŁukaszPolskaBiałystokM4900:45:18-
531293Brzozowski JacekPolskaGrabówkaM5000:45:21-
54304Kozak AnnaPolskaBiałystokK400:45:26-
551126Maślany MariuszPolskaWarszawaElektrometal Energetyka SAM5100:45:27-
56224Sosnowska AnnaPolskaWymysłówK500:45:27-
571091GWIAZDOWSKI CEZARYPolskaMALBORKM5200:45:28-
581114Hawrylak MarcinPolskaSzczecinBBL SzczecinM5200:45:28-
591142Gieniec MateuszPolskaGrybówM5400:45:29-
60434Świętochowska WiolettaPolskaKnurówK600:45:32-
61143Kąklewski TomaszPolskaLEGNICAKGHM ZG RUNM5500:45:39-
62897Musialski PawełPolskaGorzów WielkopolskiM5600:45:40-
631601Łysek TomaszPolskaOpole#SzymieTeamM5700:45:41-
64153Jankowski MarekPolskaPoznańLIPTON TEAMM5800:45:45-
6578Bałaban PaulinaPolskaSokółkaK700:45:46-
66791Choiński PawełPolskaZambrówM5900:45:47-
671445Więckowski TomaszPolskaOborniki SląskieORANGE POLSKAM6000:45:48-
68360Bogusz WojciechPolskaBiałystokNiezrzeszonyM6100:46:00-
69406Mazur IreneuszPolskaJasłoM6200:46:01-
701410Dzioba KrystianPolskaBobrowniki WielkieSpartańska DziczM6300:46:02-
711273Kuczyński GrzegorzPolskaBiałystokBiałystok Biega TeamM6400:46:07-
7280Radzki PiotrPolskaWarszawaNoClubM6500:46:12-
73732Chrapowicz PawełPolskaKonopki MłodeM6600:46:23-
741408Matysek Jakub SzymonPolskaBiałystokIII LOM6700:46:30-
751366Okarma KrystianPolskaŚwięcanyOSP ŚWIĘCANYM6800:46:31-
76592Gadomski DariuszPolskaSuchożebryM6900:46:32-
7771Mierzaniec DawidPolskaBialystokM6900:46:32-
781310Kubasik TomaszPolskaKaliszKubasik TeamM7100:46:34-
791676STASICZEK JanPolskaChorzówWKB META LUBLINIECM7100:46:34-
801345Wasiek MiroslawPolskaGdyniaAG Tri-Team RumiaM7300:46:37-
811519Pękała PiotrPolskaKoszalinM7400:46:39-
82545Pipczyński SławomirPolskaOpalenicaM7500:46:44-
831195Drewniak TomaszPolskaSŁUPSKM7600:46:49-
84481Tobiasz ŁukaszPolskaKoczargi NoweBugaj RulesM7700:47:07-
85294Dąbrowski LeszekPolskaWąbrzeźnoReflex BiegaM7800:47:12-
861444Słowikowski PiotrPolskaJurowceBiałystok Biega TeamM7900:47:15-
87315Lizoń AndrzejPolskaPolkowiceRATOWNICY ZG RUDNA/ KGHM ZGRUNM8000:47:16-
88200Urbański Tomasz UrbańskiPolskaBiałogardKarlino biegajM8100:47:17-
89839Rosiński RadosławPolskaWolsztynM8200:47:18-
90831Szmajdowicz PawełPolskaKonstancin-JeziornaFachdom TeamM8200:47:18-
911668Łagowski PiotrPolskaWarszawaM8400:47:21-
92236Rychlik PrzemysławPolskaWałczSP RóżewoM8500:47:24-
931480Stanecki ŁukaszPolskaSierpinM8500:47:24-
941491Ereminowicz KarolPolskawarsawM8700:47:29-
95962Bielatko MarcinPolskaDrawnoDrawnoM8800:47:30-
96542Grzywacz KarolPolskaGdyniaLolo TeamM8900:47:35-
97537KNIE MARIUSZPolskaPotarzycaKB Maratończyk JarocinM8900:47:35-
98892żołnierz TomaszPolskaPRZEMYŚLM9100:47:36-
99832Malanowska ElżbietaPolskaWarszawaM9200:47:38-
1001223Buzalski RobertPolskaBydgoszczORANGE POLSKAM9300:47:39-
1011332Wnuczyński AndrzejPolskaBydgoszczOrange PolskaM9400:47:41-
102173Wyrostek KrzysztofPolskaChełmBrakM9500:47:43-
1031458Zagórski MarcinPolskaRobakowoAIRPOLM9600:47:44-
104305Krzyżanowski DariuszPolskaNieporętM9700:47:48-
105733Sagan BartłomiejPolskaSzklarska PorebaM9700:47:48-
106361Maćkowiak ArkadiuszPolskaWrocławMaćkowiakM9900:47:51-
10786Bielecki JakubPolskaWarszawaM10000:47:54-
108606Matyszewski JarosławPolskaGdańskM10100:47:55-
1091181Nycz MarcinPolskaJanowiceJanowiceM10200:47:56-
1101188Koczorowski BartłomiejPolskaWrześniaM10300:47:59-
11153Błażewicz DariuszPolskaBiałystokWINLANDM10400:48:04-
1121100Pawelec PiotrPolskaJasłoBractwo MaguryM10500:48:07-
1131224Sobocik KarolPolskaMakówMakówM10600:48:08-
114334Kędzierski ArkadiuszPOLMińsk MazowieckiRCI WarszawaM10700:48:12-
115137Tatjana AbolinaLATTalsiMaratona klubsK800:48:12-
116430Stermula AgataPolskaGrodzisk WielkopolskiM10800:48:14-
117348Wyszyński PiotrPolskaBiałystokM10900:48:15-
118779Kunicki KarolPolskaGiedajtyM11000:48:18-
1191582Chodziński DanielPolskaNowy Dwór MazowieckiM11100:48:19-
1201566Tocha KrzysiekPolskaSłupskM11200:48:22-
1211441Zaniewski TomaszPolskaBiałystokM11300:48:24-
122587Szubert TomaszPolskaTurekKB MARATON TUREKM11400:48:25-
123996Dec StanisławPolskaRakszawaM11500:48:26-
124777Łatas PawełPolskaGdańskM11600:48:28-
1251144NELKE Aleksander Nelke USŁUGI BUDOWLANEPolskaGostycynM11700:48:29-
126551Kowal IreneuszPolskaLesznoM11800:48:32-
127789Markiewicz PawełPolskaElblągM11900:48:33-
128790Kwiatkowski JakubPolskaKrakówITMBW KrakówM12000:48:35-
1291171Urbański PawełPolskaWarszawaM12100:48:36-
1301459Makowski FilipPolskaBiałystokMakiM12200:48:37-
1311104Zabrocki AndrzejPolskaBiałystokPodlasiaki TeamM12300:48:42-
1321201Bechta DamianPolskaWarszawaadidas Runners WarsawM12400:48:45-
133248Pietraś ArkadiuszPolskaBełżyceM12500:48:46-
134485Kamuda AlbinaPolskaJózefosławK900:48:50-
135109Rynkowski MarcinPolskaBiałystokM12600:48:53-
136944Wiński AdamPolskaBiałystokM12600:48:53-
137702Pietrzak MarekPolskaPruszcz GdańskiM12800:48:55-
138136Abolins GuntarsLATTalsiM12900:48:58-
139683czartoryjski dariuszPolskabiałystokM13000:48:59-
140369Lipiecki LeszekPolskaŚroda WielkopolskaPolonia Środa WielkopolskaM13000:48:59-
141666Musiał MaciejPolskaWarszawaFortepianyM13200:49:00-
142423Niewęgłowski TomaszPolskaWola OsowińskaAktywne BorkiM13300:49:01-
1431674Grabiec TomaszPolskaWrocławPomagamyinnymM13400:49:03-
144914Piasecka KlaudiaPolskaGrudziądzK1000:49:05-
145911Koniecpolski KrzysztofPolskaŻaryM13500:49:06-
146581Miłkowski JózefPolskaDrohiczynDrohiczyńska BandaM13600:49:09-
147558Gołębiowski RobertPolskaBiałystokM13700:49:11-
148599Sularz WojciechPolskaGdyniaSoolashowe TruchtanieM13700:49:11-
149249Siwiak MarcinPolskaWarszawaPKP INTERCITY RUNNING TEAMM13900:49:13-
150616Chutkowska AgnieszkaPolskaKolnoKolno BiegaK1100:49:18-
151859Pacuła ZbigniewPolskaPiasecznoM14000:49:22-
152943Tudruj AndrzejPolskaWarszawaM14000:49:22-
153876Kuźnar ŁukaszPolskaKROSNOM14200:49:23-
154583Radziwonowski BartoszPolskaBiałystokThreeTeeTeamM14200:49:23-
1551239Skalbaniok MariuszPolskaSiemianowice ŚląskieM14400:49:29-
156466Nawojski RomanPolskaPogwizdów NowyIII LO RzeszówM14500:49:30-
157243Zbiciak AdamPolskaNiemceM14500:49:30-
158135Stankiewicz PiotrPolskaBiałystokM14700:49:33-
1591242Kaczor RafałPolskaSosnowiecPKO Bank PolskiM14800:49:34-
1601547Mioduszewska JoannaPolskaSzczuczynK1200:49:35-
1611140Pikus JarosławPolskaChełmżaZelgno biegaM14900:49:35-
162617Szymański KamilPolskaBiałystokM14900:49:35-
163781Ceglarek MarcinPolskaMiędzyrzeczcegła TEAMM15100:49:37-
164195Ochab JanuszPolskaWarszawaM15200:49:40-
1651228Sadowski WojciechPOLBiałystokM15300:49:43-
166105Sacharczuk ArturPolskaGRABÓWKAM15400:49:46-
1671613Andrzejczyk RyszardPolskaWyszynaM15500:49:49-
1681087Gołąb GrzegorzPolskaWarszawaM15500:49:49-
169621Bibułowicz KrzysztofPolskaSurażM15700:49:53-
170259Dolecki Andrzej DoleckiPolskaRedaMarynarka WojennaM15800:49:55-
1711544Skorek WiolettaBELEvere, BrusselK1300:49:57-
1721240KALITKA TomaszPolskaGostyńDworczak TeamM15900:49:59-
1731296Mitura KryspinPolskaSiedlceM15900:49:59-
17454Perło DariuszPolskaBiałystokM16100:50:03-
175570Sanocki ArturPolskaChelmiecM16200:50:05-
1761340Niedoba OliwierPolskaSitnoM16300:50:07-
177318Gruszka GrzegorzPolskaKielceM16400:50:10-
178823Babik KrzysztofPolskaŹródłaM16500:50:12-
179178Poniatowski AdamPolskaBełdaMaratonka GrajewoM16500:50:12-
1801635Kozak MichałPolskaSanokbiegnijsercem.plM16700:50:14-
181594Bielski MichałPolskaKsiężynoM16800:50:15-
182493Kuklinski MaciejPolskaPrzechlewoMetrożercyM16900:50:17-
1831196Jasińska KarolinaPolskaOleckoK1400:50:18-
184992Karlikowski DawidPolskaŁęcznaM17000:50:21-
185569Pikuła JacekPolskaBieruńBiegnę Byle DobiecM17100:50:25-
186611Zaręba AndrzejPolskaStalowa WolaM17100:50:25-
1871131Lemańska MarzenaPolskaBiałystokHOOK TEAMK1500:50:26-
188212Pilch ArielPolskaBydgoszczM17300:50:26-
1891074Nikodon PiotrPolskaGliwiceM17400:50:28-
1901523Wilk GrzegorzPolskaCzechowice-DziedziceM17400:50:28-
191478Stupka GrzegorzPolskaWarszawaM17600:50:29-
192590Stróżyk PiotrekPolskaGrodzisk MazowieckiM17700:50:32-
193168Soboń WojtekPolskaSłupskM17800:50:34-
194615Jabłonka KrzysztofPolskaGręblinRMDCM17900:50:35-
1951079Milfort StanisławPolskaWarszawaM17900:50:35-
196688Stańczyk PrzemekPolskaGrudynia WielkaM18100:50:36-
197159Wołosik DominikPolskaBiałystokOPPM18100:50:36-
198214Kawrygo Adam KawrygoPolskaWarszawaM18300:50:37-
199767Rzęsiewicz JolantaPolskaRypinK1600:50:37-
2001421Kiszczak BartłomiejPolskaSzczecinM18400:50:38-