# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj Country | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Kategoria Age Cat | Pływanie/Swim | T1 | Rower/Bike | T2 | Bieg/Run | Czas / Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 375 | SŁUPIK TOMASZ | POL | Warszawa | M | M20 | 00:06:23 | 00:02:52 | 00:34:57 | 00:00:56 | 00:19:47 | 01:04:55 | |
2 | 437 | DUPLICKI KAMIL | POL | Sochaczew | Warsaw Master Team | M | M30 | 00:07:23 | 00:02:30 | 00:35:26 | 00:00:45 | 00:19:52 | 01:05:56 |
3 | 315 | KRZEMIŃSKI JAKUB | POL | Gdańsk | Fundacja Jeppesena Bike U Up | M | M20 | 00:06:55 | 00:02:38 | 00:35:08 | 00:00:57 | 00:20:20 | 01:05:58 |
4 | 378 | POPŁAWSKI JAKUB TADEUSZ | POL | Gdańsk | weterynek.pl/BikeUUp | M | M30 | 00:07:41 | 00:02:51 | 00:35:07 | 00:01:11 | 00:21:08 | 01:07:58 |
5 | 389 | SZTENDEREWICZ RAFAŁ | POL | Włocławek | SPORTEVO | M | M40 | 00:07:59 | 00:03:07 | 00:36:01 | 00:01:02 | 00:21:13 | 01:09:22 |
6 | 316 | ZINIEWICZ ŁUKASZ | POL | Malbork | Waniewski Coaching | M | M40 | 00:07:23 | 00:03:00 | 00:37:18 | 00:01:02 | 00:20:43 | 01:09:26 |
7 | 381 | STEFAŃSKI WOJCIECH | POL | Gniezno | GTT Diament Gniezno | M | M20 | 00:07:20 | 00:02:39 | 00:38:12 | 00:00:53 | 00:20:26 | 01:09:30 |
8 | 307 | ŚLESICKI RAFAŁ | POL | Gdańsk | Ciśnij szwagier Ostre | M | M30 | 00:07:39 | 00:02:41 | 00:37:22 | 00:00:52 | 00:21:06 | 01:09:40 |
9 | 326 | KĄKOL MATEUSZ | POL | Kościerzyna | Szkoła pływania AQUATIC | M | M30 | 00:08:02 | 00:02:52 | 00:36:46 | 00:00:57 | 00:21:13 | 01:09:50 |
10 | 327 | GARBIEC TOMASZ | POL | Warszawa | Varso | M | M40 | 00:07:36 | 00:02:52 | 00:36:13 | 00:01:03 | 00:22:16 | 01:10:00 |
11 | 293 | LEMKE KRZYSZTOF | POL | Gdynia | Gdyński Triathlon | M | M40 | 00:07:40 | 00:02:58 | 00:36:45 | 00:00:55 | 00:21:50 | 01:10:08 |
12 | 517 | KAMIŃSKI JAKUB | POL | Pasłęk | LABOSPORT Team ARTECH TEAM | M | M20 | 00:08:48 | 00:02:56 | 00:35:38 | 00:01:00 | 00:22:15 | 01:10:37 |
13 | 438 | CZECH MARIUSZ | POL | Gdynia | UKS Tri-Team Rumia Grupa Rubo | M | M30 | 00:07:10 | 00:03:49 | 00:36:26 | 00:00:59 | 00:22:20 | 01:10:44 |
14 | 418 | STRUK MACIIEJ | POL | Wrocław | AĘ tri club | M | M40 | 00:08:34 | 00:03:29 | 00:35:59 | 00:01:11 | 00:21:38 | 01:10:51 |
15 | 463 | BEDNARSKI MICHAŁ | POL | Łódź | PULS TRI TEAM | M | M40 | 00:07:12 | 00:03:07 | 00:36:50 | 00:01:04 | 00:23:30 | 01:11:43 |
16 | 441 | TOMASZEWICZ DAMIAN | POL | Elbląg | Tomaszewicz Team | M | M20 | 00:07:16 | 00:03:10 | 00:37:30 | 00:01:02 | 00:22:49 | 01:11:47 |
17 | 398 | KOŁKOWSKI KAROL | POL | Gdynia | Torus Triathlon Team Team Elwart | M | M20 | 00:08:35 | 00:02:48 | 00:37:11 | 01:11:50 | ||
18 | 330 | ULAŃSKI MACIEJ | POL | Sompolno | M | M16 | 00:07:29 | 00:03:39 | 00:37:08 | 00:01:10 | 00:22:44 | 01:12:10 | |
19 | 514 | SZOT DAWID | POL | Sztum | TriNEGU | M | M20 | 00:08:44 | 00:02:57 | 00:37:50 | 00:00:57 | 00:22:48 | 01:13:16 |
20 | 433 | KLAWITTER LESZEK | POL | Gdynia | DUDYCZ team | M | M40 | 00:07:55 | 00:03:29 | 00:36:41 | 01:13:19 | ||
21 | 337 | SŁODOWICZ PIOTR | POL | Gdańsk | Grupa Trójmiasto | M | M40 | 00:09:10 | 00:02:46 | 00:38:02 | 00:01:00 | 00:22:37 | 01:13:35 |
22 | 411 | LEMKE LESZEK | POL | Gdynia | Gdyński Triathlon | M | M40 | 00:09:00 | 00:03:13 | 00:37:51 | 00:01:22 | 00:22:10 | 01:13:36 |
23 | 460 | WINCZEWSKI MACIEJ | POL | Marzęcino | MKS Truso Elbląg Triathlon | M | M18 | 00:06:38 | 00:02:45 | 00:40:50 | 00:01:02 | 00:22:36 | 01:13:51 |
24 | 392 | DUSIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | Reda | runREM | M | M40 | 00:08:22 | 00:03:58 | 00:38:09 | 00:01:25 | 00:21:59 | 01:13:53 |
25 | 366 | MIKOŁAJCZAK MATEUSZ | POL | Rumia | WP | M | M20 | 00:09:17 | 00:02:21 | 00:38:57 | 00:00:55 | 00:22:35 | 01:14:05 |
26 | 382 | MAZUR ADAM | POL | Wrocław | M | M20 | 00:07:38 | 00:02:59 | 00:40:58 | 00:00:58 | 00:21:46 | 01:14:19 | |
27 | 373 | JEZIERSKI ADAM | POL | Łódź | PULS TRI TEAM | M | M40 | 00:07:25 | 00:03:13 | 00:39:11 | 00:01:00 | 00:24:02 | 01:14:51 |
28 | 322 | SZWEDOWSKI BŁAŻEJ | POL | Starogard Gdański | TRI Starogard Gdański | M | M30 | 00:06:55 | 00:02:55 | 00:38:50 | 01:15:24 | ||
29 | 420 | NOWICKI MATEUSZ | POL | Bojano | TEAM WRACAM DO ZDROWIA | M | M40 | 00:09:26 | 00:04:14 | 00:36:38 | 00:01:24 | 00:24:04 | 01:15:46 |
30 | 357 | KACPERSKI OLAF | POL | Warszawa | M | M40 | 00:08:26 | 00:03:29 | 00:40:14 | 00:01:14 | 00:22:29 | 01:15:52 | |
31 | 510 | JAKOBSCHY ŁUKASZ | POL | Gdańsk | F3Team | M | M40 | 00:07:13 | 00:03:38 | 00:37:29 | 01:15:59 | ||
32 | 403 | GURZĘDA RYSZARD | POL | Ostrołęka | M | M20 | 00:07:11 | 00:04:02 | 00:41:14 | 00:01:20 | 00:22:14 | 01:16:01 | |
33 | 429 | ROTHER MAREK | POL | Wrocław | Rother Masters Swim Team | M | M50 | 00:06:13 | 00:03:47 | 00:40:56 | 00:01:45 | 00:23:21 | 01:16:02 |
34 | 384 | SZYMKÓW SŁAWEK | POL | Straszyn | Banach Sport Team BST | M | M40 | 00:08:52 | 00:03:32 | 00:37:42 | 00:01:26 | 00:25:10 | 01:16:42 |
35 | 290 | GÓRSKI JAKUB | POL | Gdynia | Vegan Atheist | M | M40 | 00:07:45 | 00:03:29 | 00:36:13 | 00:01:10 | 00:28:33 | 01:17:10 |
36 | 299 | ONOSZKO WOJCIECH | POL | Chmielno | M | M30 | 00:09:26 | 00:03:10 | 00:40:45 | 00:00:48 | 00:23:09 | 01:17:18 | |
37 | 380 | GALEWSKI ARIEL | POL | Chojnice | M | M30 | 00:08:26 | 00:03:17 | 00:39:42 | 00:01:27 | 00:24:45 | 01:17:37 | |
38 | 334 | PIOTROWSKI DANIEL | POL | Gdynia | M | M20 | 00:06:22 | 00:03:47 | 00:39:54 | 00:01:16 | 00:26:25 | 01:17:44 | |
39 | 454 | KOŚLA PAWEŁ | POL | Żyrardów | M | M30 | 00:09:32 | 00:03:00 | 00:41:16 | 00:00:54 | 00:23:13 | 01:17:55 | |
40 | 365 | ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ | POL | Gdańsk | Wirtualna Polska Triathlon Team | M | M30 | 00:08:42 | 00:03:22 | 00:40:26 | 00:01:08 | 00:24:30 | 01:18:08 |
41 | 400 | NADRATOWSKI KAMIL | POL | Gdańsk | PROTEA TEAM | M | M30 | 00:08:50 | 00:03:45 | 00:41:14 | 00:00:54 | 00:23:47 | 01:18:30 |
42 | 518 | NIEMCZYK RAFAŁ | POL | Pasłęk | LABOSPORT Team ARTECH TEAM | M | M40 | 00:09:44 | 00:03:11 | 00:39:50 | 00:01:01 | 00:24:48 | 01:18:34 |
43 | 422 | LOREK KINGA | POL | Elbląg | MKS Truso Elbląg | K | K20 | 00:07:02 | 00:02:46 | 00:41:25 | 00:01:01 | 00:26:24 | 01:18:38 |
44 | 395 | ŁASKI MAREK | POL | Starogard Gdański | TRI Starogard Gdański MILL ITS MAREK ŁASKI | M | M30 | 00:07:48 | 00:03:32 | 00:40:40 | 00:01:24 | 00:25:19 | 01:18:43 |
45 | 265 | KRZEMIŃSKI PIOTR | POL | Gdańsk | M | M30 | 00:08:27 | 00:03:26 | 00:41:09 | 00:01:14 | 00:24:50 | 01:19:06 | |
46 | 393 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI JULIAN | POL | Gdańsk | Stowarzyszenie Wrotkarskie Gdańskie Lwy | M | M50 | 00:08:47 | 00:03:39 | 00:38:39 | 00:01:38 | 00:26:24 | 01:19:07 |
47 | 317 | KAWCZYNSKI PAWEŁ | POL | Gdynia | Tridea Team | M | M30 | 00:06:40 | 00:03:40 | 00:39:43 | 00:01:09 | 00:28:04 | 01:19:16 |
48 | 434 | JANYGA-KULIK KAROLINA | POL | Gdynia | KULIK&KUREK | K | K40 | 00:08:37 | 00:04:01 | 00:40:03 | 00:01:26 | 00:25:50 | 01:19:57 |
49 | 396 | GRABOWSKI TOMASZ | POL | Warszawa | Kuźnia Triathlonu | M | M50 | 00:08:47 | 00:03:50 | 00:40:04 | 00:01:23 | 00:25:57 | 01:20:01 |
50 | 294 | PARACKI MICHAŁ | POL | Pruszcz Gdański | Eurocash | M | M30 | 00:11:12 | 00:04:13 | 00:40:41 | 00:01:18 | 00:22:53 | 01:20:17 |
51 | 516 | KUCIABA JACEK | POL | Jagatowo | M | M40 | 00:08:49 | 00:03:40 | 00:41:32 | 00:01:40 | 00:24:40 | 01:20:21 | |
52 | 423 | SELWA KAMIL | POL | Elblag | MKS Truso Elbląg | M | M18 | 00:07:22 | 00:03:21 | 00:44:23 | 00:00:57 | 00:24:38 | 01:20:41 |
53 | 339 | STUSIO DAMIAN | POL | Gdańsk | M | M40 | 00:10:07 | 00:04:11 | 00:44:21 | 00:01:33 | 00:20:48 | 01:21:00 | |
54 | 450 | WŁÓDARCZAK AGATA | POL | Bydgoszcz | Team Zoot Europe / TRIZARZA / TriSpace | K | K20 | 00:08:14 | 00:03:46 | 00:41:49 | 00:01:27 | 00:26:02 | 01:21:18 |
55 | 342 | KOPEĆ KONRAD | POL | Gdynia | M | M40 | 00:08:52 | 00:04:09 | 00:41:10 | 00:01:23 | 00:25:44 | 01:21:18 | |
56 | 455 | ŚLIWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | Pasłęk | KRAM | M | M30 | 00:09:08 | 00:03:55 | 00:40:52 | 00:01:57 | 00:25:47 | 01:21:39 |
57 | 367 | PEKRUL WOJCIECH | POL | Dobrzyń nad Wisłą | MiedzyTreningami | M | M20 | 00:08:08 | 00:03:26 | 00:41:53 | 00:01:09 | 00:27:06 | 01:21:42 |
58 | 379 | PRĘDOTA KRZYSZTOF | POL | Warszawa | Trucht Tarchomin Team | M | M40 | 00:11:06 | 00:03:49 | 00:42:14 | 00:01:29 | 00:23:22 | 01:22:00 |
59 | 519 | FIGIEL ARKADIUSZ | POL | Kalisz | Team Masters Barracuda PHU Mafpol | M | M50 | 00:08:48 | 00:04:20 | 00:41:42 | 00:01:29 | 00:26:12 | 01:22:31 |
60 | 386 | SZAPAR RADOSŁAW | POL | Pogórze | Cyberpunks | M | M40 | 00:08:19 | 00:04:32 | 00:43:35 | 00:02:09 | 00:24:06 | 01:22:41 |
61 | 292 | AJTEL JAROSLAW | POL | Gdansk | Team Letja | M | M40 | 00:08:02 | 00:03:42 | 00:40:17 | 00:01:47 | 00:29:13 | 01:23:01 |
62 | 291 | OLCZAK ARKADIUSZ | POL | Kościelec | OLLO Team | M | M40 | 00:08:53 | 00:03:40 | 00:41:02 | 00:01:23 | 00:28:04 | 01:23:02 |
63 | 295 | KOWALSKI MICHAŁ | POL | Kościerzyna | KSR Team | M | M40 | 00:09:52 | 00:04:00 | 00:43:25 | 00:01:07 | 00:24:42 | 01:23:06 |
64 | 314 | LABUHN MARTA | POL | Gdynia | Tridea Team | K | K20 | 00:09:10 | 00:03:51 | 00:42:53 | 00:01:29 | 00:25:44 | 01:23:07 |
65 | 449 | DEKA TOMASZ | POL | Sochaczew | Warsaw Masters Team | M | M30 | 00:10:22 | 00:03:22 | 00:43:58 | 00:01:36 | 00:23:56 | 01:23:14 |
66 | 439 | ROST ZBYSZEK | POL | Gdańsk | M | M30 | 00:08:28 | 00:04:39 | 00:40:06 | 00:01:27 | 00:29:00 | 01:23:40 | |
67 | 278 | DEMBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ | POL | Gdańsk | M | M20 | 00:08:21 | 00:03:43 | 00:42:57 | 00:01:10 | 00:27:44 | 01:23:55 | |
68 | 377 | POPŁAWSKI TADEUSZ | POL | Gdańsk | weterynek.pl/BIKE U UP/ | M | M50 | 00:09:34 | 00:05:16 | 00:39:58 | 00:02:20 | 00:27:00 | 01:24:08 |
69 | 452 | DUTKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR | POL | Sopot | UKS TRS SUSZ | M | M40 | 00:08:03 | 00:03:58 | 00:42:59 | 00:02:00 | 00:27:32 | 01:24:32 |
70 | 301 | STAŃCZAK MARIUSZ | POL | Warszawa | ES TRI PROJECT TEAM | M | M40 | 00:10:53 | 00:03:55 | 00:41:33 | 00:01:21 | 00:26:57 | 01:24:39 |
71 | 408 | CYLKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | POL | Starogard Gdański | TRI Starogard Gdański | M | M30 | 00:09:54 | 00:03:42 | 00:43:13 | 00:01:22 | 00:27:08 | 01:25:19 |
72 | 266 | TOPOROWSKI MARIUSZ | POL | Gdańsk | MRKS Gdańsk | M | M50 | 00:10:10 | 00:05:21 | 00:42:35 | 00:01:51 | 00:25:27 | 01:25:24 |
73 | 369 | WIZA HUGO | POL | Warszawa | Asseco Active Team | M | M16 | 00:08:41 | 00:04:15 | 00:41:10 | 00:01:58 | 00:29:35 | 01:25:39 |
74 | 414 | FIEDOROW MATEUSZ | POL | Gdynia | WSNT | M | M30 | 00:08:02 | 00:05:05 | 00:43:56 | 00:01:35 | 00:27:01 | 01:25:39 |
75 | 308 | STAWOWCZYK WALDEMAR | POL | Osina | Stawowczyk Team | M | M40 | 00:12:31 | 00:04:16 | 00:41:44 | 00:01:53 | 00:25:24 | 01:25:48 |
76 | 288 | JADCZAK JOANNA | POL | Włocławek | Włocławek Triathlon Team | K | K40 | 00:08:53 | 00:03:41 | 00:44:00 | 00:01:10 | 00:28:14 | 01:25:58 |
77 | 388 | BRZEZIŃSKI MACIEJ | POL | Sopot | WITC | M | M30 | 00:10:04 | 00:03:50 | 00:45:11 | 00:01:38 | 00:25:22 | 01:26:05 |
78 | 332 | GLESZCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ | POL | Gdańsk | M | M30 | 00:10:34 | 00:04:10 | 00:43:50 | 00:01:35 | 00:26:00 | 01:26:09 | |
79 | 426 | KREFFT MARIA | POL | Parchowo | MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW | K | K18 | 00:12:51 | 00:03:24 | 00:42:44 | 00:01:28 | 00:26:10 | 01:26:37 |
80 | 305 | ŁAWECKI JAKUB | POL | Rotmanka | M | M20 | 00:10:32 | 00:03:46 | 00:46:05 | 00:01:01 | 00:25:14 | 01:26:38 | |
81 | 284 | KAŁUZIŃSKI TOMASZ | POL | Malbork | M | M40 | 00:11:15 | 00:03:36 | 00:42:11 | 00:02:27 | 00:27:11 | 01:26:40 | |
82 | 447 | PAWEŁKIEWICZ MATEUSZ | POL | Gdańsk | M | M20 | 00:09:37 | 00:03:25 | 00:44:26 | 00:01:11 | 00:28:21 | 01:27:00 | |
83 | 371 | KOWALEWSKI ZBIGNIEW | POL | Gdańsk | Niezrzeszony | M | M60+ | 00:08:45 | 00:03:55 | 00:41:20 | 00:02:28 | 00:30:36 | 01:27:04 |
84 | 451 | NADRATOWSKI KAROL | POL | Gdański | M | M20 | 00:08:37 | 00:04:52 | 00:46:24 | 00:01:49 | 00:25:24 | 01:27:06 | |
85 | 390 | BEREDA KRZYSZTOF | POL | Warszawa | Kuźnia Triathlonu | M | M40 | 00:11:10 | 00:04:47 | 00:43:27 | 00:01:58 | 00:25:56 | 01:27:18 |
86 | 417 | ZACKIEWICZ PAULINA | POL | Suwałki | BigYellowFoot AdventureTeam 1992 | K | K20 | 00:11:43 | 00:03:53 | 00:46:54 | 00:01:14 | 00:23:41 | 01:27:25 |
87 | 338 | KACMAJOR TOMASZ | POL | Gdańsk | M | M30 | 00:10:09 | 00:04:39 | 00:44:52 | 00:02:34 | 00:25:20 | 01:27:34 | |
88 | 361 | WOŹNIAK TOMASZ | POL | Gdańsk | Tridea Team | M | M40 | 00:10:47 | 00:04:21 | 00:45:38 | 00:01:34 | 00:25:30 | 01:27:50 |
89 | 399 | RÓŻALSKA ALEKSANDRA | POL | Elbląg | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | K | K40 | 00:08:52 | 00:04:04 | 00:45:16 | 00:02:40 | 00:27:07 | 01:27:59 |
90 | 303 | ŁAWECKI DARIUSZ | POL | Rotmanka | M | M50 | 00:09:04 | 00:04:31 | 00:43:44 | 00:01:48 | 00:29:10 | 01:28:17 | |
91 | 282 | JAROSIEWICZ GOSIA | POL | Gdańsk | K | K40 | 00:09:08 | 00:04:23 | 00:45:24 | 00:01:28 | 00:28:00 | 01:28:23 | |
92 | 457 | PAKURA PIOTR | POL | Gdańsk | Dream Tri Team | M | M40 | 00:10:06 | 00:04:06 | 00:43:41 | 00:01:37 | 00:29:13 | 01:28:43 |
93 | 427 | BACHEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | POL | Elbląg | M | M30 | 00:08:36 | 00:04:38 | 00:43:22 | 00:02:27 | 00:29:41 | 01:28:44 | |
94 | 394 | BARTEL ANITA | POL | Gdańsk Wrzeszcz | Torus Triathlon Team | K | K40 | 00:07:23 | 00:04:24 | 00:45:17 | 00:01:34 | 00:30:44 | 01:29:22 |
95 | 374 | BORCOWSKI JANUSZ | POL | Gdynia | weterynek.pl/Bike U Up | M | M50 | 00:09:16 | 00:04:38 | 00:41:35 | 00:01:55 | 00:32:04 | 01:29:28 |
96 | 335 | GULKOWSKI WOJCIECH | POL | Warszawa | Trucht Tarchomin Team | M | M50 | 00:11:15 | 00:05:07 | 00:43:37 | 00:01:53 | 00:27:41 | 01:29:33 |
97 | 404 | MRZYGŁÓD ŁUKASZ | POL | Gdynia | Team RunZadar | M | M40 | 00:10:21 | 00:04:00 | 00:44:56 | 00:01:42 | 00:28:43 | 01:29:42 |
98 | 300 | BUCZMA DOROTA | POL | Gdynia | K | K40 | 00:10:26 | 00:04:22 | 00:45:16 | 00:01:16 | 00:28:22 | 01:29:42 | |
99 | 304 | DYGUŁA BARTOSZ | POL | Pruszcz Gdański | 49BLot. | M | M30 | 00:10:27 | 00:04:31 | 00:41:33 | 00:01:34 | 00:31:44 | 01:29:49 |
100 | 424 | LEWINSKA SYLWIA | POL | Banino | K | K40 | 00:09:21 | 00:04:13 | 00:44:20 | 00:01:48 | 00:30:15 | 01:29:57 | |
101 | 331 | POLACZUK PIOTR | POL | Gdańsk | Torus | M | M40 | 00:11:47 | 00:04:36 | 00:43:06 | 00:01:49 | 00:29:06 | 01:30:24 |
102 | 448 | WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ | POL | Sulęczyno | M | M40 | 00:08:53 | 00:04:12 | 00:48:36 | 00:01:12 | 00:27:53 | 01:30:46 | |
103 | 353 | BIEŁOUS AREK | POL | Gdańsk | CompleXsports Triathlon Team | M | M40 | 00:10:24 | 00:04:18 | 00:45:03 | 00:02:04 | 00:29:11 | 01:31:00 |
104 | 421 | WALIGÓRA BOŻENA | POL | Sopot | Bożena Waligóra Bożena Waligóra | K | K40 | 00:10:05 | 00:04:31 | 00:47:00 | 00:01:35 | 00:27:49 | 01:31:00 |
105 | 453 | GIERSZEWSKA-KWAPISZ ANNA | POL | Sopot | TSUNAMI TRI | K | K40 | 00:11:00 | 00:05:39 | 00:46:56 | 00:01:36 | 00:25:52 | 01:31:03 |
106 | 296 | NIEWCZAS-WIEPRZOWSKA KATARZYNA | POL | Warszawa | Lekarska Grupa Kolarska | K | K30 | 00:09:02 | 00:03:37 | 00:47:39 | 00:01:33 | 00:29:15 | 01:31:06 |
107 | 446 | LEWANDOWSKA WIKTORIA | POL | Gdańsk | K | K20 | 00:07:30 | 00:03:45 | 00:48:02 | 00:01:19 | 00:30:41 | 01:31:17 | |
108 | 347 | PROCAJŁO SŁAWOMIR | POL | Elbląg | M | M30 | 00:09:27 | 00:05:19 | 00:45:13 | 00:01:51 | 00:29:31 | 01:31:21 | |
109 | 280 | ZIELIŃSKI KAMIL | POL | Kielce | M | M20 | 00:09:20 | 00:04:46 | 00:46:00 | 00:01:24 | 00:30:04 | 01:31:34 | |
110 | 405 | OPARA ZBIGNIEW | POL | Warszawa | M | M60+ | 00:13:43 | 00:05:39 | 00:43:03 | 00:01:37 | 00:27:34 | 01:31:36 | |
111 | 407 | TARASZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ | POL | Gdynia | M | M30 | 00:11:29 | 00:04:20 | 00:46:56 | 00:01:47 | 00:27:09 | 01:31:41 | |
112 | 376 | ANDRZEJEWSKA DOROTA | POL | Gdańsk | K | K30 | 00:12:07 | 00:04:32 | 00:46:03 | 00:01:38 | 00:27:24 | 01:31:44 | |
113 | 512 | WIŚNIEWSKA SANDRA | POL | Iława | SSP ORKA Iława | K | K16 | 00:07:31 | 00:03:38 | 00:46:23 | 00:01:19 | 00:32:57 | 01:31:48 |
114 | 363 | WESELAK PAULINA | POL | Gdańsk | K | K20 | 00:10:00 | 00:04:27 | 00:49:15 | 00:01:34 | 00:26:58 | 01:32:14 | |
115 | 328 | SEROKA JERZY | POL | Gdańsk | Smaruj Na Trening Team www.jurekseroka.info | M | M40 | 00:10:26 | 00:04:17 | 00:46:18 | 00:01:09 | 00:30:13 | 01:32:23 |
116 | 343 | GAJEWSKI MARCIN | POL | Gdansk Wrzeszcz | Nordea Triathlon Team | M | M30 | 00:10:33 | 00:07:25 | 00:45:59 | 00:03:15 | 00:25:35 | 01:32:47 |
117 | 402 | CZERWIEC MICHAŁ | POL | Rumia | M | M30 | 00:09:41 | 00:04:19 | 00:46:43 | 00:01:49 | 00:30:21 | 01:32:53 | |
118 | 428 | ROŚ SŁAWEK | POL | Nowa Wieś Wielka | Selekcja Naturalna | M | M30 | 00:09:37 | 00:04:15 | 00:47:39 | 00:01:38 | 00:29:58 | 01:33:07 |
119 | 310 | ZIELIŃSKI RAFAŁ | POL | Gdańsk | Alpamayo.pl Alpamayo.pl | M | M20 | 00:12:36 | 00:05:21 | 00:48:07 | 00:01:07 | 00:26:05 | 01:33:16 |
120 | 406 | OPARA-KOZYSA ALICJA | POL | Warszawa | K | K30 | 00:11:12 | 00:04:38 | 00:42:33 | 00:01:53 | 00:33:10 | 01:33:26 | |
121 | 345 | MICHALAK TOMASZ | POL | Warszawa | Fizjotomia Fizjotomia | M | M20 | 00:09:09 | 00:04:33 | 00:46:40 | 00:02:18 | 00:30:56 | 01:33:36 |
122 | 320 | STRYJEWSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | Gdańsk | M | M20 | 00:09:19 | 00:04:28 | 00:50:58 | 00:02:17 | 00:26:44 | 01:33:46 | |
123 | 425 | FOLWARSKA MAŁGORZATA | POL | Gdańsk | GMZH Folwarscy | K | K30 | 00:10:40 | 00:04:54 | 00:47:59 | 00:02:02 | 00:28:36 | 01:34:11 |
124 | 329 | TARASZKIEWICZ OLA | POL | Gdynia | K | K30 | 00:10:02 | 00:05:27 | 00:49:40 | 00:01:56 | 00:27:17 | 01:34:22 | |
125 | 351 | CIECHANOWSKI SZYMON | POL | Gdańsk | CTS - CzajaTrainingSystem | M | M40 | 00:10:47 | 00:04:58 | 00:44:56 | 00:02:14 | 00:31:38 | 01:34:33 |
126 | 385 | POLOM-VERZHBITSKAYA ANNA | POL | Gdansk | LPP TEAM | K | K30 | 00:12:45 | 00:05:04 | 00:49:18 | 00:02:17 | 00:25:09 | 01:34:33 |
127 | 412 | AUGUSTYNIAK ADAM | POL | Łódź | M | M30 | 00:11:16 | 00:04:46 | 00:45:45 | 00:00:59 | 00:31:51 | 01:34:37 | |
128 | 397 | KOŁASKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | Gdynia | M | M30 | 00:11:36 | 00:05:31 | 00:48:10 | 00:01:51 | 00:27:29 | 01:34:37 | |
129 | 416 | WISNIEWSKI PIOTR | POL | Gdansk | M | M40 | 00:10:30 | 00:05:34 | 00:52:01 | 00:01:40 | 00:25:04 | 01:34:49 | |
130 | 370 | WIZA ARTUR | POL | Warszawa | Asseco Active Team | M | M40 | 00:10:32 | 00:04:26 | 00:45:38 | 00:01:40 | 00:32:58 | 01:35:14 |
131 | 444 | TOŁWIŃSKA AGNIESZKA | POL | Gronowo Górne | brak brak | K | K40 | 00:13:33 | 00:03:53 | 00:46:25 | 00:01:44 | 00:29:43 | 01:35:18 |
132 | 461 | ZIĘBIŃSKI WOJCIECH | POL | Gołubie | M | M60+ | 00:10:20 | 00:06:10 | 00:45:54 | 00:02:43 | 00:30:17 | 01:35:24 | |
133 | 271 | TOŁWIŃSKI BOGUSŁAW | POL | Elbląg | MKS Truso Elbląg | M | M50 | 00:13:33 | 00:04:10 | 00:46:23 | 00:01:28 | 00:30:28 | 01:36:02 |
134 | 443 | BIĘGA SYLWIA | POL | Elbląg | Open Balance GIT Elbląg | K | K40 | 00:11:21 | 00:04:05 | 00:48:44 | 00:01:29 | 00:30:28 | 01:36:07 |
135 | 340 | PASZKIEWICZ TOMASZ | POL | Gdańsk | PROTEA TEAM | M | M60+ | 00:11:25 | 00:07:49 | 00:44:59 | 00:02:33 | 00:29:21 | 01:36:07 |
136 | 413 | KOCIK ARKADIUSZ | POL | Łódź | M | M50 | 00:11:44 | 00:05:05 | 00:47:33 | 00:02:15 | 00:29:55 | 01:36:32 | |
137 | 419 | PRUCNAL MICHAŁ | POL | Cracow, Lesser Poland District, Poland | M | M30 | 00:09:39 | 00:06:03 | 00:50:04 | 00:01:50 | 00:29:13 | 01:36:49 | |
138 | 302 | ZDANOWSKA JOANNA | POL | Kobylniki | enduhub.com | K | K40 | 00:11:22 | 00:03:58 | 00:48:41 | 00:01:43 | 00:31:10 | 01:36:54 |
139 | 383 | BRODOWSKA KAMILLA | POL | Gdynia | Complexsports | K | K30 | 00:10:26 | 00:05:12 | 00:48:19 | 00:01:50 | 00:31:08 | 01:36:55 |
140 | 440 | CZECH KAMILA | POL | Gdynia Karwiny | K | K30 | 00:11:23 | 00:05:28 | 00:45:22 | 00:02:07 | 00:32:42 | 01:37:02 | |
141 | 359 | LEWIŃSKA LUIZA | POL | Warszawa | K | K30 | 00:13:24 | 00:05:49 | 00:47:50 | 00:01:28 | 00:28:41 | 01:37:12 | |
142 | 435 | MOTYLSKI STANISLAW | POL | Gdynia | Flex RUNNERS Flex | M | M40 | 00:09:41 | 00:06:20 | 00:48:13 | 00:02:53 | 00:30:10 | 01:37:17 |
143 | 464 | JASTRZEBSKI TOMASZ | POL | Gdansk | M | M40 | 00:13:54 | 00:05:13 | 00:46:04 | 00:02:11 | 00:30:58 | 01:38:20 | |
144 | 333 | GULKOWSKA EWA | POL | Warszawa | TTT Warszawa Trucht Tarchomin Team | K | K50 | 00:13:22 | 00:05:20 | 00:46:33 | 00:02:42 | 00:30:54 | 01:38:51 |
145 | 358 | JAKUBOWSKI PIOTR | POL | Gdynia | SCALAR | M | M40 | 00:12:35 | 00:04:56 | 00:48:31 | 00:01:49 | 00:31:50 | 01:39:41 |
146 | 344 | KRAZIŃSKA SAMANTA | POL | Bobrowniki | MiedzyTreningami | K | K20 | 00:11:42 | 00:04:19 | 00:49:05 | 00:02:05 | 00:32:46 | 01:39:57 |
147 | 273 | PŁOTKA EMILIA | POL | Koszalin | K | K30 | 00:10:44 | 00:04:32 | 00:53:42 | 00:01:32 | 00:29:58 | 01:40:28 | |
148 | 364 | TUSZYNSKA KATARZYNA | POL | Żukowo | K | K40 | 00:11:31 | 00:04:14 | 00:52:40 | 00:02:15 | 00:29:49 | 01:40:29 | |
149 | 387 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK EWA | POL | Dobieszków | K | K30 | 00:11:45 | 00:05:34 | 00:51:21 | 00:01:53 | 00:30:10 | 01:40:43 | |
150 | 431 | LYCZAK-CZEPUKOJC ANNA | POL | Gdańsk | K | K50 | 00:10:12 | 00:05:06 | 00:45:54 | 00:03:21 | 00:36:37 | 01:41:10 | |
151 | 312 | KOWALCZYK JANUSZ | POL | Kowale | M | M50 | 00:10:14 | 00:04:54 | 00:51:22 | 00:02:15 | 00:32:33 | 01:41:18 | |
152 | 267 | KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA | POL | Słupno | K | K40 | 00:12:52 | 00:05:14 | 00:51:56 | 00:01:53 | 00:29:24 | 01:41:19 | |
153 | 391 | GAZARKIEWICZ ANTONI | POL | Gdańsk | BIURO HYDROGRAFICZNE MW GDYNIA SAM SOBIE | M | M60+ | 00:13:07 | 00:05:34 | 00:47:09 | 00:03:36 | 00:32:00 | 01:41:26 |
154 | 306 | DORAU RAFAŁ | POL | Dziemiany | Dorały | M | M50 | 00:11:10 | 00:05:39 | 00:50:09 | 00:01:35 | 00:33:08 | 01:41:41 |
155 | 458 | AUGUSTYNIAK LILIANA | POL | Łódź | Limonkowo | K | K30 | 00:10:05 | 00:04:16 | 00:51:37 | 00:01:38 | 00:34:45 | 01:42:21 |
156 | 352 | OŻGO KAJA | POL | Piaseczno | K | K30 | 00:10:46 | 00:04:35 | 00:54:55 | 00:01:37 | 00:30:30 | 01:42:23 | |
157 | 285 | WERLE NELLY | POL | Warszawa | K | K20 | 00:12:06 | 00:05:15 | 00:51:54 | 00:02:32 | 00:30:42 | 01:42:29 | |
158 | 277 | KAISER BARBARA | POL | Gdańsk | K | K20 | 00:10:23 | 00:05:01 | 00:53:09 | 00:01:55 | 00:32:06 | 01:42:34 | |
159 | 520 | FIGIEL MARZENA | POL | Kalisz | Team Master Barracuda | K | K50 | 00:11:35 | 00:05:36 | 00:50:49 | 01:42:53 | ||
160 | 319 | SKRENTNA EWELINA | POL | Złotów | K | K20 | 00:09:55 | 00:04:41 | 00:54:11 | 00:01:20 | 00:33:09 | 01:43:16 | |
161 | 251 | ZDUNEK MAŁGORZATA | POL | Czersk | K | K40 | 00:11:52 | 00:04:47 | 00:55:08 | 00:01:25 | 00:31:17 | 01:44:29 | |
162 | 436 | BARTCZAK MAGDA | POL | Toruń | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team/Toruń Multisport Team | K | K30 | 00:13:23 | 00:04:55 | 00:47:07 | 00:01:58 | 00:37:20 | 01:44:43 |
163 | 409 | JAKUBOWSKA MONIKA | POL | Gdańsk | K | K50 | 00:09:56 | 00:04:59 | 00:50:32 | 00:01:32 | 00:37:45 | 01:44:44 | |
164 | 354 | PŁOTKA GRZEGORZ | POL | Koszalin | M | M30 | 00:11:16 | 00:05:33 | 00:48:21 | 00:02:24 | 00:37:28 | 01:45:02 | |
165 | 456 | KOREK PATRYCJUSZ | POL | Gdynia | Finastra | M | M20 | 00:11:03 | 00:05:20 | 00:54:15 | 00:01:51 | 00:33:22 | 01:45:51 |
166 | 513 | JEŻOWSKA EWELINA | POL | Warszawa | K | K30 | 00:15:31 | 00:05:46 | 00:48:37 | 01:46:10 | |||
167 | 318 | SKRENTNY ANDRZEJ | POL | Złotów | M | M50 | 00:17:25 | 00:05:12 | 00:50:01 | 00:02:03 | 00:32:14 | 01:46:55 | |
168 | 445 | ROST GRZEGORZ | POL | Gdańsk | M | M30 | 00:15:09 | 00:05:26 | 00:51:07 | 00:01:44 | 00:33:59 | 01:47:25 | |
169 | 372 | GULKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW | POL | Stężyca | Stężyca | M | M60+ | 00:12:19 | 00:06:24 | 00:52:16 | 00:01:38 | 00:34:50 | 01:47:27 |
170 | 297 | PIERNICKI JACEK | POL | Gdańsk | M | M40 | 00:10:23 | 00:05:39 | 00:52:09 | 00:01:11 | 00:38:57 | 01:48:19 | |
171 | 298 | PIERNICKA MAŁGORZATA | POL | Gdańsk | K | K30 | 00:10:24 | 00:05:06 | 00:52:43 | 00:01:09 | 00:38:57 | 01:48:19 | |
172 | 430 | ROTHER MARTA | POL | Wrocław | Rother Masters Swim Team | K | K50 | 00:07:48 | 00:05:30 | 01:02:42 | 00:01:36 | 00:30:55 | 01:48:31 |
173 | 360 | UCIECHOWSKI SŁAWOMIR | POL | Malbork | M | M50 | 00:15:55 | 00:06:04 | 00:48:55 | 00:02:19 | 00:35:19 | 01:48:32 | |
174 | 410 | POGORZELSKI SŁAWOMIR | POL | Elbląg | M | M40 | 00:17:26 | 00:05:35 | 00:52:47 | 00:01:58 | 00:31:21 | 01:49:07 | |
175 | 276 | ZYGMUNTOWICZ PIOTR | POL | Gdynia | Morsy Gdynskie | M | M60+ | 00:16:02 | 00:06:40 | 00:52:06 | 00:01:34 | 00:33:18 | 01:49:40 |
176 | 283 | GORZKOWSKI MAREK | POL | Warszawa | M | M20 | 00:08:54 | 00:07:04 | 00:56:51 | 00:02:34 | 00:37:05 | 01:52:28 | |
177 | 415 | ŚCIBIOR RYSZARD | POL | Warszawa | M | M60+ | 00:12:00 | 00:05:41 | 00:47:48 | 00:03:31 | 00:44:40 | 01:53:40 | |
178 | 355 | JĘDRZEJEWSKA ANNA | POL | Gdańsk | K | K20 | 00:10:28 | 00:06:47 | 00:56:20 | 00:03:10 | 00:38:03 | 01:54:48 | |
179 | 459 | CWALINA RYSZARD | POL | Gdynia | M | M40 | 00:14:27 | 00:04:53 | 00:58:49 | 00:01:52 | 00:36:07 | 01:56:08 | |
180 | 401 | OWCZAREK PAWEŁ | POL | Pabianice | M | M40 | 00:13:37 | 00:06:58 | 00:52:34 | 00:01:20 | 00:42:13 | 01:56:42 | |
181 | 356 | KALUKIN KATARZYNA | POL | Gdynia | Tri Ladies CompleXsports | K | K40 | 00:13:04 | 00:05:45 | 00:52:47 | 00:02:02 | 00:45:01 | 01:58:39 |
182 | 442 | SUCHECKI ŁUKASZ | POL | Tczew | Pomerania Winter Swimming | M | M30 | 00:10:44 | 00:06:09 | 00:57:40 | 00:02:20 | 00:41:47 | 01:58:40 |
183 | 309 | KĄTNIK LESZEK | POL | Gdańsk | Dziadkowy Klub Sportowy | M | M60+ | 00:11:50 | 00:09:41 | 00:55:07 | 00:03:58 | 00:39:36 | 02:00:12 |
184 | 511 | TKACZYK ZENON | POL | Góra Kalwaria | M | M60+ | 00:15:02 | 00:06:40 | 00:53:44 | 00:02:06 | 00:42:43 | 02:00:15 | |
185 | 368 | MARCINKOWSKA IZABELA | POL | Gdańsk | Adres dostawy :ul. Meteorytowa 15 Gdańsk firma BOMAR A | K | K40 | 00:14:41 | 00:10:47 | 01:01:37 | 00:03:09 | 00:44:01 | 02:14:15 |
186 | 515 | JERECZEK ANNA | POL | Gdansk | K | K20 | 00:10:24 | 00:03:43 | 01:41:08 | 00:02:46 | 00:41:15 | 02:39:16 |