# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj Country | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Czas brutto / Gross Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 906 | ŁAZARONEK Piotr | POL | Sikorzyno | OlimpSwim/Skawiński/Kropek | M | 00:05:27 | - |
2 | 921 | TRACZYK Pawel | POL | susz | tri team rumia | M | 00:05:48 | - |
3 | 802 | FRUKACZ Kamil | POL | Tczew | SportLevel Tczew | M | 00:06:18 | - |
4 | 812 | PIERNICKI Krzysztof | POL | Karczemki | Endure Team | M | 00:06:27 | - |
5 | 829 | PAWELCZYK Marcin | POL | Gdynia | M | 00:06:43 | - | |
6 | 914 | MALISZEWSKI Kuba | POL | Straszyn | Complexsport triathlon team | M | 00:06:45 | - |
7 | 917 | WANIEWSKI Marcin | POL | Malbork | Waniewski Coaching | M | 00:06:47 | - |
8 | 896 | FLISIKOWSKI Łukasz | POL | Starogard Gdański | Polpharma | M | 00:06:53 | - |
9 | 900 | ZINIEWICZ Leon | POL | Malbork | Waniewski Coaching | M | 00:06:53 | - |
10 | 808 | BELTER Daniel | POL | Wejherowo | BIKE U UP | M | 00:06:59 | - |
11 | 911 | PACHOLCZYK Krzysztof | POL | Słupsk | Nordex Polska | M | 00:07:02 | - |
12 | 873 | ZAWISTOWSKI Michał | POL | Sulmin | Smaruj na trening team | M | 00:07:03 | - |
13 | 894 | BRONAKOWSKI Piotr | POL | Olsztyn | personaltriathlon.pl/GVT | M | 00:07:14 | - |
14 | 874 | WALASIK Łukasz | POL | Łódź | M | 00:07:18 | - | |
15 | 905 | PTASZEK Tomasz | POL | Gdynia | SAILORS | M | 00:07:21 | - |
16 | 881 | CZAJKOWSKI Paweł | POL | Gdynia | BCT TEAM Gdynia | M | 00:07:22 | - |
17 | 887 | FRUKACZ Daniela | POL | Tczew | SportLevel Tczew | K | 00:07:26 | - |
18 | 830 | MAMCARZ Jarosław | POL | Tczew | Tri Max | M | 00:07:26 | - |
19 | 916 | WANIEWSKI Łukasz | POL | Malbork | Waniewski Coaching | M | 00:07:27 | - |
20 | 901 | ZINIEWICZ Emil | POL | Malbork | Waniewski Coaching | M | 00:07:27 | - |
21 | 922 | KORULCZYK Rafał | POL | Bałtów | TRI AMO | M | 00:07:32 | - |
22 | 895 | PLUCINSK Michal | POL | Torun | Toruń Multisport Team | M | 00:07:35 | - |
23 | 882 | DĘBICKI Artur | POL | Gdynia | M | 00:07:55 | - | |
24 | 879 | ŁASKI Marek | POL | Starogard Gdański | TRI Starogard Gdański | M | 00:07:57 | - |
25 | 928 | DERWISZYNSKI Artur | POL | warsaw | deravishTT | M | 00:07:58 | - |
26 | 858 | STRYCHOWSKI Jakub | POL | Gdynia | Complexsports | M | 00:08:00 | - |
27 | 913 | DUDA Aleksandra | POL | Gdańsk | Politechnika Gdańska | K | 00:08:03 | - |
28 | 824 | DUSIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | Warszawa | M | 00:08:06 | - | |
29 | 937 | TOMASZEWSKI Michał | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:08:11 | - | |
30 | 920 | SEROKA Łukasz | POL | Pelplin | Tri-Team Rumia | M | 00:08:13 | - |
31 | 902 | BELCZEWSKA Monika | POL | Tczew | UKS Dwójka MorenaGdańsk | K | 00:08:16 | - |
32 | 919 | ZASADA Grzegorz | POL | Puck | AG TRI-TEAM RUMIA | M | 00:08:16 | - |
33 | 855 | HERMANN Tomasz | POL | Olsztyn | www.olsztynbiznes.pl | M | 00:08:17 | - |
34 | 818 | CZERWIAK Robert | POL | Starogard Gdański | Tri Team Polpharma / TRI Starogard Gdański | M | 00:08:18 | - |
35 | 868 | BOGULSKI Piotr | POL | ZBLEWO | TRI STG / KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | M | 00:08:23 | - |
36 | 918 | GÓRSKI Roman | POL | Gdańsk | Smaruj na trening | M | 00:08:26 | - |
37 | 801 | KLUSZCZYŃSKI Mariusz | POL | Toruń | TORUŃ MULTISPORT TEAM | M | 00:08:29 | - |
38 | 871 | DOBOSZ Michał | POL | Gdynia | CompleXsports Triathlon TEAM | M | 00:08:34 | - |
39 | 823 | MUSIAŁ Magdalena | POL | Trąbki Małe | Trąbki Arena | K | 00:08:34 | - |
40 | 924 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Piotr | POL | Gdynia | M | 00:08:38 | - | |
41 | 849 | BASARA Iwona | POL | Starogard Gdański | TRI Starogard Gdański | K | 00:08:40 | - |
42 | 893 | KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz | POL | Gdańsk | F3Team Gdańsk | M | 00:08:40 | - |
43 | 899 | JELONEK mieczysław | POL | Starogard Gdanski | TRI STAROGARD | M | 00:08:41 | - |
44 | 836 | NOWAK Michał | POL | Gdynia | Legalaid | M | 00:08:43 | - |
45 | 932 | GŁĄB Andrzej | POL | Malbork | WANIEWSKI COAUCHING | M | 00:08:44 | - |
46 | 884 | SPRENGEL Grzegorz | POL | Gdansk | Lufthansa Systems Poland Active! / F3 | M | 00:08:45 | - |
47 | 907 | ZŁOCH Aleksander | POL | Gdynia | M | 00:08:47 | - | |
48 | 938 | KRÓL Sebastian | POL | Gdynia | Grube Truskawy | M | 00:08:49 | - |
49 | 831 | SPIECZONEK Grzegorz | POL | Gdynia | Endure Team | M | 00:08:52 | - |
50 | 827 | GACKA Katarzyna | POL | Gdynia | MEWA GDYNIA | K | 00:08:54 | - |
51 | 904 | JANUSZ Sonia | POL | Gdańsk | K | 00:08:56 | - | |
52 | 910 | WYSOCKI Piotr | POL | Pelplin-Kulice | M | 00:09:04 | - | |
53 | 821 | ŁOPACIŃSKI Tomasz | POL | Gdańsk | SPORTEVO | M | 00:09:04 | - |
54 | 872 | ZARĘBA Beata | POL | Kaliska | Niezrzeszona | K | 00:09:09 | - |
55 | 931 | ZIEMIŃSKA Magdalena | POL | Elbląg | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | K | 00:09:10 | - |
56 | 828 | MĘCZYKOWSKI Szymon | POL | Bytonia | M | 00:09:12 | - | |
57 | 933 | ORKWISZEWSKI Krzysztof | POL | Gdynia | Sailors | M | 00:09:18 | - |
58 | 825 | ORMIANIN Marcin | POL | Tczew | Apator Metrix S.A. | M | 00:09:19 | - |
59 | 843 | DRESPA Patryk | POL | Gdynia | Lili Team | M | 00:09:20 | - |
60 | 804 | RAPACKI Szymon | POL | Gdańsk | Nordea Triathlon Team | M | 00:09:29 | - |
61 | 940 | KOZUCH Adam | POL | Tuchom | M | 00:09:35 | - | |
62 | 834 | BOGALECKI Marek | POL | Starogard Gdański | SAFE Sport Team | M | 00:09:36 | - |
63 | 898 | SLISEWSKI Tomasz | POL | Starogard Gdański | POLPHARMA | M | 00:09:36 | - |
64 | 930 | HORSZCZARUK Jacek | POL | Warszawa | Jożin z Bażin | M | 00:09:38 | - |
65 | 814 | RĄCZKOWSKI Dariusz | POL | Wejherowo | M | 00:09:52 | - | |
66 | 936 | SKONIECZNY Sebastian | POL | Toruń | Torpedo Szczecinek | M | 00:09:54 | - |
67 | 934 | CIEŚLUK Dawid | POL | Gdańsk | GRUBE TRUSKAWY | M | 00:09:59 | - |
68 | 857 | PRABUCKI Robert | POL | Owidz | TRI Starogard Gdański | M | 00:10:00 | - |
69 | 866 | PANKOWSKA Katarzyna | POL | IŁAWA | Kriss Coaching | K | 00:10:01 | - |
70 | 835 | BEYER-WRÓBLEWSKA Monika | POL | Gdynia | MEWA Gdynia | K | 00:10:05 | - |
71 | 815 | GRAJEK Wojciech | POL | Gdynia | Sailors / Bike U Up | M | 00:10:05 | - |
72 | 856 | MATWIEJCZUK Eliza | POL | Olsztyn | K | 00:10:10 | - | |
73 | 865 | DUNDA Daniel | POL | Trzcińsk | GK STG | M | 00:10:26 | - |
74 | 923 | GRODECKA Dorota | POL | Łódź | Drużyna Cyborga | K | 00:10:34 | - |
75 | 863 | KOCJAN Karol | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:10:39 | - | |
76 | 813 | KOSTERA Marcin | POL | Kalisz | M | 00:10:40 | - | |
77 | 805 | KARABIN Paweł | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:10:42 | - | |
78 | 839 | DEMSKI Paweł | POL | Owidz | M | 00:10:46 | - | |
79 | 826 | TALAGA Małgorzata | POL | Gdańsk | K | 00:10:49 | - | |
80 | 909 | MEISSNER Janusz | POL | Kartuzy | M | 00:10:54 | - | |
81 | 908 | JÓZEFOWICZ Michał | POL | Toruń | M | 00:11:01 | - | |
82 | 897 | LIDKA Maciej | POL | Starogard Gdański | POLPHARMA | M | 00:11:05 | - |
83 | 807 | KOŁTONOWSKI Krzysztof | POL | Gdynia | Kolti Team | M | 00:11:06 | - |
84 | 800 | SZUMLAS Anna | POL | POŁCHOWO | #SZUMITEAM | K | 00:11:09 | - |
85 | 890 | ZELEWSKA Marta | POL | gdynia | MEWA Gdynia | K | 00:11:09 | - |
86 | 942 | JASTRZEBSKI Tomasz | POL | Gdansk | M | 00:11:13 | - | |
87 | 888 | BLUJ Roman | POL | Gdynia | VO2max MTB Tem | M | 00:11:16 | - |
88 | 941 | MAZERSKI Bartosz | POL | Malbork | LKS Zantyr Sztum | M | 00:11:18 | - |
89 | 803 | PIOTRZKOWSKI Grzegorz | POL | Starogard Gdański | PUMA Klub Fitness | M | 00:11:21 | - |
90 | 848 | FROST Mateusz | POL | Kokoszkowy | Meble Frost | M | 00:11:23 | - |
91 | 817 | KWINTA Kamil | POL | Kalisz | M | 00:11:28 | - | |
92 | 810 | GRYCNER Paweł | POL | Starogard Gdański | CTS | M | 00:11:31 | - |
93 | 875 | ROSIŃSKI Marek | POL | Brodnica | MORS Brodnica | M | 00:11:31 | - |
94 | 903 | SIENKIEWICZ Patryk | POL | Gdynia | Dream Tri Team/OISW Gdańsk | M | 00:11:35 | - |
95 | 912 | ŚWITOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL | gdynia | K | 00:11:36 | - | |
96 | 861 | SIEKIERZYŃSKA Dorota | POL | Skarszewy | SKL Fillippides | K | 00:11:41 | - |
97 | 847 | FROST Sławomir | POL | Kokoszkowy | Meble Frost | M | 00:11:47 | - |
98 | 925 | TUMIALIS Karol | POL | Olsztyn | MazurzyDwaj | M | 00:11:48 | - |
99 | 809 | ZWOLINSKA Beata | POL | Gdynia | BiankowskiTeam | K | 00:11:56 | - |
100 | 935 | SKACZKOWSKA Barbara | POL | Warszawa | K | 00:12:00 | - | |
101 | 915 | ZMUDZINSKI Tomek | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:12:00 | - | |
102 | 876 | GACEK Katarzyna | POL | Skarszewy | Skarszewy Cycle Team | K | 00:12:09 | - |
103 | 926 | NAGELSKI Piotr | POL | Gdańsk | #TriParówy | M | 00:12:10 | - |
104 | 939 | BIALY Sebastian | POL | Warszawa | AIRBIKE.PL | M | 00:12:22 | - |
105 | 819 | LUBISZEWSKA Karolina | POL | Toruń | Biegoholicy | K | 00:12:37 | - |
106 | 822 | MARSZALEC Paulina | POL | Starogard Gdański | POLPHARMA | K | 00:12:49 | - |
107 | 816 | DROZDOWSKI Daniel | POL | Bydgoszcz | POLPHARMA | M | 00:13:00 | - |
108 | 877 | PRABUCKI Piotr | POL | Starogard Gdański | Filippides Starogard Gdański | M | 00:13:01 | - |
109 | 862 | SIEKIERZYŃSKI Rafał | POL | Skarszewy | PZU SPORT TEAM | M | 00:13:05 | - |
110 | 837 | MAZUR Michał | POL | skarszewy | M | 00:13:27 | - | |
111 | 892 | KASPRZYK Paweł | POL | Skarżysko-Kamienna | M | 00:14:12 | - | |
112 | 806 | ZAPOTOCZNY Robert | POL | Zielona Góra | Centrum Medycyny Sportowej Olimp Zielona Góra | M | 00:15:56 | - |
113 | 886 | LEWANDROWSKA Magdalena | POL | Rumia | MEWA Gdynia | K | 00:16:09 | - |