# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj Country | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Czas brutto / Gross Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 780 | Urbański Michał | POL | Bydgoszcz | M | 00:22:16 | - | |
2 | 235 | Hadas Krzysztof | POL | Poznań | TriNegu | M | 00:23:36 | - |
3 | 493 | Miziarski Paweł | POL | Reda | TORUS TRIATHLON TEAM | M | 00:23:43 | - |
4 | 794 | Wąsowski Rafał | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:23:56 | - | |
5 | 291 | Juśkiw Paweł | POL | Gdynia | M | 00:24:09 | - | |
6 | 21 | Banach Bartosz | POL | Gdansk | TORUS - Apteka Gemini | M | 00:24:26 | - |
7 | 295 | Kaczmarek Adam | POL | Gdynia | Arka Gdynia | M | 00:24:34 | - |
8 | 424 | Lewandowski Maciej | POL | Sopot | TRIDEA TEAM | M | 00:24:37 | - |
9 | 285 | Jędryczka Piotr | POL | Gdynia | TopActive | M | 00:24:41 | - |
10 | 375 | Król Hubert | POL | Koło | trenertriathlonu.pl | M | 00:24:44 | - |
11 | 79 | Buszan Radek | POL | Gdynia | Dell Active Team | M | 00:24:50 | - |
12 | 663 | Skuza Paweł | POL | Warszawa | SBR Sphinx Team | M | 00:24:55 | - |
13 | 183 | Frukacz Kamil | POL | Tczew | M | 00:25:02 | - | |
14 | 662 | Skutkiewicz Joanna | POL | Gdynia | K | 00:25:23 | - | |
15 | 360 | Kowalewski Maciej | POL | Słupsk | ENDURE Team | M | 00:25:25 | - |
16 | 42 | Biankowski Piotr | POL | Rumia | UKS Tri Team Rumia | M | 00:25:41 | - |
17 | 715 | Suwara Piotr | POL | Gdańsk | one man team | M | 00:26:19 | - |
18 | 436 | Ławiński Tomasz | POL | Gdansk | Torus Triathlon Team | M | 00:26:26 | - |
19 | 308 | Kamińska Daniela | POL | Tczew | K | 00:26:27 | - | |
20 | 806 | Wilczęga Marcin | POL | Warszawa | M | 00:26:32 | - | |
21 | 579 | Pluta Gniewomir | POL | Bydgoszcz | UKS TRS SUSZ | M | 00:26:33 | - |
22 | 719 | Sypniewska-Lewandowska Aleksandra | POL | Gdynia | Tridea | K | 00:26:33 | - |
23 | 646 | Sibilski Dawid | POL | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu | M | 00:26:36 | - |
24 | 430 | Lis Paweł | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:26:38 | - | |
25 | 204 | Glebow Dominik | POL | Glebow | MKP Gdańsk | M | 00:26:40 | - |
26 | 683 | Staniszewski Krzysztof | POL | Malbork | SPORTEVO | M | 00:26:42 | - |
27 | 329 | Kiepuszewski Adrian | POL | Gdynia | Tridea | M | 00:26:46 | - |
28 | 35 | Bednarczyk Tomasz | POL | Lębork | Awbud S.A. | M | 00:26:51 | - |
29 | 473 | Mazur Paweł | POL | Grudziądz | UKS TRS SUSZ/AGROLOK SPORT TEAM | M | 00:26:54 | - |
30 | 568 | Piernicki Krzysztof | POL | Karczemki | M | 00:26:55 | - | |
31 | 783 | Walko Krzysztof | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:26:58 | - | |
32 | 457 | Mamcarz Jarosław | POL | Tczew | TCSiR Tczew | M | 00:27:04 | - |
33 | 612 | Reuter Tomasz | POL | Sopot | Hotel Cztery Brzozy Gdańsk | M | 00:27:06 | - |
34 | 607 | Radczuk Marcin | POL | Tuchom | Dream Tri Team | M | 00:27:09 | - |
35 | 425 | Lewandowski Marcin | POL | GDYNIA | TRIDEA Team | M | 00:27:12 | - |
36 | 216 | Górtowski Maciej | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:27:15 | - | |
37 | 835 | Wysłouch Michał | POL | Gdańsk | F3Team | M | 00:27:16 | - |
38 | 104 | Czajkowski Paweł | POL | gdynia | bct team gdynia | M | 00:27:17 | - |
39 | 849 | Zawistowski Michał | POL | Sulmin | GT sulmin | M | 00:27:17 | - |
40 | 673 | Sosiński Grzegorz | POL | Elbląg | M | 00:27:27 | - | |
41 | 724 | SZCZEPANIAK BARTOSZ | POL | GDYNIA | Szukam sponsora | M | 00:27:29 | - |
42 | 521 | Nienartowicz Bartosz | POL | Toruń | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | M | 00:27:36 | - |
43 | 624 | Ruciński Jakub | POL | Sopot | Hotel 4 Brzozy - Bike U Up - EUROPELL | M | 00:27:37 | - |
44 | 167 | Fajks Adam | POL | Pogórze | Rada Gminy Kosakowo | M | 00:27:39 | - |
45 | 215 | Górski Jakub | POL | Gdynia | www.navox.pl | M | 00:27:44 | - |
46 | 323 | Kawczynski Pawel | POL | Gdynia | Tridea | M | 00:27:52 | - |
47 | 416 | Lemke Krzysztof | POL | Gdynia | Gdyński Triathlon | M | 00:27:53 | - |
48 | 224 | Grodzki Marek | POL | Gdańsk | Lifeguard Gdynia | M | 00:28:00 | - |
49 | 441 | Ługiewicz Przemysław | POL | Gdańsk | Smaruj Na Trening Team | M | 00:28:08 | - |
50 | 342 | Kolasa lukasz | POL | GDYNIA | Bike U UP | M | 00:28:11 | - |
51 | 703 | Studniak Mateusz | POL | Gdynia | Gdyński Triathlon | M | 00:28:14 | - |
52 | 529 | Nowik Mirosław | POL | Gdańsk | Smaruj Na Trening | M | 00:28:18 | - |
53 | 108 | Czech Mariusz | POL | Gdynia | UKS Tri-Team Rumia | M | 00:28:25 | - |
54 | 415 | Lechowicz Anna | POL | Lathen | Labosport | K | 00:28:25 | - |
55 | 134 | Drabarek Piotr | POL | Gdańsk | Smaruj na Trening | M | 00:28:27 | - |
56 | 870 | TOMCZYK STEFAN | POL | SUSZ | TRS SUSZ | M | 00:28:29 | - |
57 | 433 | Łakomski Mateusz | POL | Sopot | M | 00:28:30 | - | |
58 | 109 | Czepukojć Tadeusz | POL | Gdańsk | TORUS TRIATHLON TEAM | M | 00:28:32 | - |
59 | 868 | FORMELA DANIEL | POL | GDYNIA | KM SPORT CTS | M | 00:28:32 | - |
60 | 401 | Kurczycki Michał | POL | Olsztyn | Waniewski Coaching | M | 00:28:32 | - |
61 | 287 | Josz Piotr | POL | GDAŃSK | TTT | M | 00:28:34 | - |
62 | 171 | Fiedorow Mateusz | POL | Gdynia | WSNT | M | 00:28:35 | - |
63 | 301 | Kalinowski Krzysztof | POL | Gdańsk | Dream Tri Team / MWOPR | M | 00:28:35 | - |
64 | 589 | Polczak Joanna | POL | Dąbrowa Górnicza | 3Flow Triathlon Team | K | 00:28:37 | - |
65 | 488 | Minuth Łukasz | POL | Gdańsk | LOTOS Running Team | M | 00:28:42 | - |
66 | 853 | Zengteler Wojciech | POL | Gdańsk | LOTOS Running Team | M | 00:28:43 | - |
67 | 664 | Ślipy Adam | POL | Gdynia | Torus Triathlon Team | M | 00:28:45 | - |
68 | 60 | Bogusz waldemar | POL | Tczew | M | 00:28:47 | - | |
69 | 697 | Stosik Pawel | POL | Gdansk | TriMama Labosport | M | 00:28:48 | - |
70 | 660 | Skrzynski Patryk | POL | Malbork | Waniewski coaching | M | 00:28:50 | - |
71 | 814 | Wnuk Maciej | POL | Gdańsk | One man Army | M | 00:28:50 | - |
72 | 830 | Wronka Cezary | POL | Gdańsk | GT RAT | M | 00:28:51 | - |
73 | 771 | Twarowski Michał | POL | Straszyn | TriSpace | M | 00:28:59 | - |
74 | 52 | Błajszczak Paweł | POL | Sandomierz | TSA SANDOMIERZ | M | 00:29:09 | - |
75 | 147 | Dulas Tomasz | POL | Chwaszczyno | Hayabusa | M | 00:29:11 | - |
76 | 236 | Halbryt Maciej | POL | Gdynia | SESCOM Sports Team | M | 00:29:12 | - |
77 | 722 | Szapiel Andrzej | POL | Pogórze | TriathlonTrójmiasto/AATEX/SPRING | M | 00:29:12 | - |
78 | 68 | Borzyszkowski Michał | POL | Rzepnica | Szmondak Team Bytów | M | 00:29:13 | - |
79 | 126 | DOBOSZ TOMASZ | POL | JAGODNE | STREFA X | M | 00:29:14 | - |
80 | 351 | Korol Marek | POL | Gdańsk | Smaruj Na Trening Team | M | 00:29:15 | - |
81 | 760 | Tomaszewski Michał | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:29:15 | - | |
82 | 840 | Zajk Michał | POL | Reda | M | 00:29:15 | - | |
83 | 394 | Kulesza Mariusz | POL | Gdańsk | LIBERO | M | 00:29:16 | - |
84 | 781 | Wacławski Krzysztof | POL | Iława | ORKAMASTERS IŁAWA | M | 00:29:18 | - |
85 | 381 | Kubasik Arkadiusz | POL | Słupsk | M | 00:29:19 | - | |
86 | 834 | Wydarty Emil | POL | Gdańsk | elkapitano.pl | M | 00:29:19 | - |
87 | 345 | Kolwicz Damian | POL | Gdańsk | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | M | 00:29:21 | - |
88 | 355 | Kościelak Arkadiusz | POL | Gdańsk | APEX24 | M | 00:29:21 | - |
89 | 390 | Kujawiński Robert | POL | Gdańsk | SportEvo | M | 00:29:25 | - |
90 | 293 | Kac Marek | POL | Reda | Tri-Team Rumia/Endure Team | M | 00:29:29 | - |
91 | 233 | Guz Jakub | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:29:30 | - | |
92 | 637 | Sandberg Dawid | POL | Bytom | M | 00:29:31 | - | |
93 | 805 | Wilandt Konrad | POL | Gdynia | Gdyński Triathlon | M | 00:29:32 | - |
94 | 844 | Zakrzewski Rafał | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:29:34 | - | |
95 | 327 | Kępka Marcin | POL | Gdańsk | Labosport / Dream Tri Team | M | 00:29:36 | - |
96 | 634 | Sajenko Adam | POL | Gdańsk | SajFly / Invicta Power Team | M | 00:29:36 | - |
97 | 494 | Młynarczyk Filip | POL | Gdańsk | EZA | M | 00:29:37 | - |
98 | 187 | Gajewski Sebastian | POL | Żyrardów | M | 00:29:39 | - | |
99 | 675 | Sosnowski Łukasz | POL | Więcbork | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork | M | 00:29:40 | - |
100 | 189 | Gałąska Łukasz | POL | Gdynia | M | 00:29:41 | - | |
101 | 376 | Król Jakub | POL | Poznań | UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 | M | 00:29:47 | - |
102 | 395 | KULIK JACEK | POL | gdynia | KULIK&KUREK | M | 00:29:50 | - |
103 | 144 | Dudaniec-Tarkowska Agnieszka | POL | Gdańsk | TRI LADIES/ AMT Gdańsk | K | 00:29:51 | - |
104 | 305 | Kałęcki Piotr | POL | Rotmanka | M | 00:29:54 | - | |
105 | 796 | Welke Artur | POL | Gdynia | LST | M | 00:29:54 | - |
106 | 688 | stasiak Krzysztof | POL | sopot | Hellmann | M | 00:29:57 | - |
107 | 180 | Foltyniewicz Maciej | POL | Szczecinek | M | 00:29:58 | - | |
108 | 26 | Baranowski Daniel | POL | Gdynia | Invictus3city | M | 00:29:59 | - |
109 | 557 | Paschke Roman | POL | Gdynia | ShipCup | M | 00:30:01 | - |
110 | 128 | Domagała Marek | POL | Gdańsk | Smaruj na trening | M | 00:30:03 | - |
111 | 244 | Hońko Przemek | POL | Elbląg | Sportevo | M | 00:30:04 | - |
112 | 614 | Robles José Carlos | POL | Gdansk | M | 00:30:04 | - | |
113 | 182 | Freitag Jacek | POL | Starogard Gd. | F3TEAM | M | 00:30:05 | - |
114 | 826 | Wolski Michał | POL | Słupsk | Wolscy Brothers Triathlon Team/Smaruj Na Trening Team | M | 00:30:11 | - |
115 | 477 | Meller Michał | POL | Starogard Gdański | TRI Starogard Gdański | M | 00:30:14 | - |
116 | 338 | Kłos Marcin | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:30:15 | - | |
117 | 168 | Faran GRZEGORZ | POL | SULMIN | GTSulmin | M | 00:30:18 | - |
118 | 481 | Mickiewicz Konrad | POL | Gdansk | Fabryka Czekolady Bałtyk/ Tridea | M | 00:30:20 | - |
119 | 552 | Panas Iwona | POL | Pruszcz Gdański | SGO Gdańsk | K | 00:30:22 | - |
120 | 839 | Zając Maciej | POL | Gdańsk | Dream Tri Team | M | 00:30:25 | - |
121 | 569 | Pietrasik Przemysław | POL | Słupsk | M | 00:30:26 | - | |
122 | 130 | Domitrz Mariusz | POL | Białystok | Nadaktywni | M | 00:30:31 | - |
123 | 587 | Polanski Tomasz | POL | Bydgoszcz | Cieplobud Bydgoszcz | M | 00:30:32 | - |
124 | 745 | Śliwka Piotr | POL | Kraśnik | Sportevo | M | 00:30:33 | - |
125 | 851 | Zdunek Maciej | POL | Gdańsk | Labosport / Triathlon Trójmiasto | M | 00:30:34 | - |
126 | 406 | Kwiatkowski Grzegorz | POL | Gdańsk | Klub Wodny Gdańskie Lwy | M | 00:30:35 | - |
127 | 766 | Trzaska Przemysław | POL | Gdańsk | Dream Tri Team | M | 00:30:37 | - |
128 | 105 | Czapiński Michał | POL | Reda | HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY GDAŃSK - BIKE U TEAM - EUROPELL | M | 00:30:38 | - |
129 | 423 | Letniowski Maciej | POL | Kowale | Masterlease Sport Team | M | 00:30:40 | - |
130 | 574 | Pięta Sylwester | POL | Straszyn | Sport-evo/Radio Gdańsk | M | 00:30:45 | - |
131 | 156 | Dziezyc Tomasz | POL | Kleszczewo | Eaton Triathlon Team / Smaruj Na Trening Team | M | 00:30:49 | - |
132 | 111 | Czerwiński Piotr | POL | Gdańsk | Torus Triathlon Team | M | 00:30:50 | - |
133 | 211 | Gorgoń Cezary | POL | Gdańsk | CTS-CZAJATRAINING SYSTEM | M | 00:30:50 | - |
134 | 498 | Mostowska Magdalena | POL | Warszawa | Warsaw Masters Team | K | 00:30:52 | - |
135 | 501 | Mroziński Aleksander | POL | Gdańsk | SPORT-EVO | M | 00:30:55 | - |
136 | 518 | Niedźwiedzki Michał | POL | Gdynia | BLUE MEDIA TEAM | M | 00:30:55 | - |
137 | 774 | Tygielski Mateusz | POL | Gdańsk | NEXUS Team | M | 00:30:55 | - |
138 | 472 | Mazuerk Michał | POL | Gdańsk | Faber Team | M | 00:30:59 | - |
139 | 812 | Wiśniewski Michał | POL | Gdańsk | Triathlon Trójmiasto | M | 00:30:59 | - |
140 | 90 | Chmielewski Michał | POL | Gdańsk | Dream Tri Team | M | 00:31:00 | - |
141 | 354 | Kostrzak Małgorzata | POL | Gdynia | Makelifeeasier.pl / CTS | K | 00:31:00 | - |
142 | 556 | Paracki Tomasz | POL | Sierakowice | F3TEAM | M | 00:31:00 | - |
143 | 383 | Kubik Agnieszka | POL | Gdańsk | BCT Team/ Bike U Up | K | 00:31:01 | - |
144 | 444 | Łyskanowski Marcin | POL | Gdańsk | AT Team | M | 00:31:02 | - |
145 | 639 | Sarniak Wojciech | POL | Przyjaźń | M | 00:31:04 | - | |
146 | 665 | smolarczyk adam | POL | gdańsk | Trinidyrad i Tobardzo | M | 00:31:10 | - |
147 | 739 | Szymański Artur | POL | Gdańsk | LOTOS Running Team | M | 00:31:11 | - |
148 | 139 | Drejer Karol | POL | Gdańsk | CompleXsport Triathlon Team | M | 00:31:13 | - |
149 | 302 | Kaliski Kamil | POL | Golub-Dobrzyń | Agrolok Sport Team | M | 00:31:13 | - |
150 | 392 | Kukliński Paweł | POL | Gdańsk | Dream Tri Team/Beka | M | 00:31:16 | - |
151 | 3 | Adamik Wiktor | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:31:19 | - | |
152 | 593 | Portee Wojciech | POL | Gdynia | SPORTEVO | M | 00:31:19 | - |
153 | 855 | ZIELEŃ MICHAŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | SPORTEVO / WYSEPKA | M | 00:31:20 | - |
154 | 368 | Krakowiak Artur | POL | Gdańsk | Triathlon Trójmiasto Team | M | 00:31:21 | - |
155 | 611 | Reglińska Agnieszka | POL | Juszkowo | K | 00:31:24 | - | |
156 | 620 | Rosiński Jarosław | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:31:25 | - | |
157 | 46 | Bieniek Patryk | POL | Poznań | Posnania | M | 00:31:31 | - |
158 | 157 | Dzioba Michał | POL | Sopot | NeON Energy | M | 00:31:31 | - |
159 | 609 | Rakowski Tomasz | POL | Gdańsk | Raku Team | M | 00:31:33 | - |
160 | 4 | Adamowicz Piotr | POL | Gdańsk | Dream Tri Team | M | 00:31:34 | - |
161 | 555 | Pankowski Tomasz | POL | Gdańsk | Baltic-Star | M | 00:31:36 | - |
162 | 776 | Ulewicz Wojciech | POL | Chwaszczyno | Torus Triathlon Team | M | 00:31:36 | - |
163 | 864 | Żychski Wojciech | POL | Gdynia | M | 00:31:38 | - | |
164 | 704 | Stukan Maciej | POL | Sopot | M | 00:31:39 | - | |
165 | 80 | Butny Rafał | POL | Gdynia | M | 00:31:40 | - | |
166 | 533 | Okuniewski Marcin | POL | Gdańsk | www.pomagamynatalii.pl | M | 00:31:40 | - |
167 | 240 | Hesse Marcin | POL | Rzepnica | 3TOR | M | 00:31:41 | - |
168 | 584 | PODGÓRSKI Witold | POL | Gdańsk | F3Team | M | 00:31:41 | - |
169 | 732 | SZTAJKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | SMARUJ NA TRENING TEAM | M | 00:31:42 | - |
170 | 43 | Biegała Marek | POL | Gdańsk | BIKE U UP | M | 00:31:43 | - |
171 | 603 | Punpur Marcin | POL | Ostróda | ALA TEAM | M | 00:31:43 | - |
172 | 102 | cylkowski pawel | POL | warszawa | M | 00:31:44 | - | |
173 | 283 | Jeżewska Ewa | POL | Gdynia | ACTIVE LIFE | K | 00:31:45 | - |
174 | 701 | Strzelecki Jacek | POL | Gdańsk | Team Beam | M | 00:31:46 | - |
175 | 818 | Wojciechowski Michał | POL | Słupsk | M | 00:31:49 | - | |
176 | 388 | Kuchczyński Michał | POL | Sopot | M | 00:31:51 | - | |
177 | 95 | Ciasto Sebastian | POL | Przezchlebie | M | 00:31:52 | - | |
178 | 649 | siedlecki jacek | POL | gdansk | M | 00:31:52 | - | |
179 | 871 | KUĆMIERZ MARTA | POL | SHANGHAJ | SHAMGHAI TRIATHL | K | 00:31:57 | - |
180 | 617 | Romanowicz Piotr | POL | Rotmanka | Old Spartan | M | 00:31:58 | - |
181 | 317 | Karczewski JAN | POL | GDAŃSK | UKS TRS SUSZ | M | 00:31:59 | - |
182 | 519 | Niemczuk Kamil | POL | Olsztyn | Fizjoterapia Mateusz Derlecki | M | 00:32:01 | - |
183 | 446 | Maciuszonek Jacek | POL | Gdańsk | Alek i Maks | M | 00:32:02 | - |
184 | 153 | Dutkiewicz Sławek | POL | Sopot | Ironteam3City | M | 00:32:03 | - |
185 | 733 | Szul Daniel | POL | Susz | UKS TRS Susz | M | 00:32:03 | - |
186 | 169 | Faron Piotr Faron | POL | Gdańsk | Prime Team | M | 00:32:04 | - |
187 | 480 | Michalski Arkadiusz | POL | Iława | OrkaMasters Iława | M | 00:32:04 | - |
188 | 686 | Starobrat Rafal | POL | Sopot | M | 00:32:05 | - | |
189 | 407 | Kwiatkowski Krzysztof | POL | Łyse | NO HUMAN DOCTORS TEAM | M | 00:32:07 | - |
190 | 747 | Śmiełowski Dawid | POL | Gdynia | M | 00:32:07 | - | |
191 | 536 | Olejniczak Bartosz | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:32:08 | - | |
192 | 97 | Cieślak Tomasz | POL | Gdynia | Gdynia Sport Team | M | 00:32:09 | - |
193 | 399 | Kuprasz Tomasz | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:32:09 | - | |
194 | 151 | Durma Dariusz | POL | chwaszczyno | Complexsports triathlon team | M | 00:32:11 | - |
195 | 638 | Sarapuk krzysztof | POL | Gdynia | ATC Cargo Team | M | 00:32:12 | - |
196 | 374 | Kreft Arkadiusz | POL | Kartuzy | M | 00:32:13 | - | |
197 | 163 | emert piotr | POL | gdyna | biegamyrazem.pl | M | 00:32:15 | - |
198 | 860 | Zubowicz Piotr | POL | Tuchom | BANACH SPORT TEAM | M | 00:32:15 | - |
199 | 716 | Swinarski Maciej | POL | Gdansk | MotoSyberia.com Bike U Up | M | 00:32:17 | - |
200 | 51 | Błajet Jakub | POL | Toruń | #browarbytow | M | 00:32:18 | - |
201 | 537 | Oleksiewicz Tomasz | POL | Gdańsk | TICK Team | M | 00:32:18 | - |
202 | 659 | Skrocki Dariusz | POL | Poznań | Velocity Poznań | M | 00:32:18 | - |
203 | 2 | Adamczyk Marcin | POL | Gdańsk | Blue Media Team | M | 00:32:20 | - |
204 | 117 | Darnowska Karolina | POL | Reda | Akademia Morska Gdynia | K | 00:32:22 | - |
205 | 758 | Tomaszewski Jarosław | POL | Gdynia | M | 00:32:23 | - | |
206 | 231 | Gutowski Damian | POL | Gdynia | M | 00:32:26 | - | |
207 | 468 | MATEJA ŁUKASZ | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:32:26 | - | |
208 | 274 | Jaworski Jakub | POL | Gdynia | M | 00:32:31 | - | |
209 | 693 | Stefaniak Leszek | POL | Gdańsk | Dream Tri Team | M | 00:32:32 | - |
210 | 628 | Rychter Tomasz | POL | Bojano | M | 00:32:33 | - | |
211 | 575 | Piotrowicz-Janczak Hanna | POL | Pszczółi | Dream Tri Team | K | 00:32:35 | - |
212 | 700 | Strychowski Jakub | POL | Gdynia | complexsports | M | 00:32:35 | - |
213 | 506 | Mucha Jarosław | POL | Gdynia | M | 00:32:38 | - | |
214 | 72 | Brzóska Dariusz | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:32:39 | - | |
215 | 600 | Przybysz Joanna | POL | Ustka | Dream Tri Team | K | 00:32:41 | - |
216 | 560 | Patalon Piotr | POL | Bratian | OrkaMasters Iława | M | 00:32:43 | - |
217 | 743 | Ścibior Marek | POL | Juszkowo | TriJuszkowo | M | 00:32:43 | - |
218 | 626 | Ruliński Przemysław | POL | Gniew | Aktywni Kociewiacy | M | 00:32:44 | - |
219 | 789 | Warmowski Seweryn | POL | Lębork | Dream Tri Team | M | 00:32:45 | - |
220 | 655 | Skoraczewski Krzysztof | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:32:46 | - | |
221 | 802 | Wielbiński Grzegorz | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:32:48 | - | |
222 | 669 | Sobolewski Radosław | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:32:53 | - | |
223 | 330 | Kieszkowski Rafał | POL | Gdańsk | maszynazdrowia.pl | M | 00:32:54 | - |
224 | 542 | Orłowski Artur | POL | Rotmanka | M | 00:32:55 | - | |
225 | 172 | Figel Michał | POL | Gdańsk | Miki Team | M | 00:32:58 | - |
226 | 454 | Makowski Paweł | POL | Gdańsk | Awet Gdańsk | M | 00:32:58 | - |
227 | 412 | Langowski Piotr | POL | Gdynia | UKS TRS Susz | M | 00:33:02 | - |
228 | 290 | Jurczak Maciej | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:33:03 | - | |
229 | 193 | Gast Bartłomiej | POL | Gdynia | Blue Media Team | M | 00:33:06 | - |
230 | 1 | Adamczak Krzysztof | POL | Gdynia | M | 00:33:07 | - | |
231 | 408 | Kwidziński Krzysztof | POL | Gdynia | ELTORBUD TEAM | M | 00:33:07 | - |
232 | 816 | Wodyński Jan | POL | Gdansk | Smaruj Na Trening Team / TriMama | M | 00:33:08 | - |
233 | 206 | Głuszczak Wojciech | POL | Gdańsk | Ja Gram Solo | M | 00:33:10 | - |
234 | 428 | Lipski Konrad | POL | Gdynia | Yacht Detailing | M | 00:33:11 | - |
235 | 347 | Konieczny Mikolaj | POL | Gdańsk | BBS | M | 00:33:12 | - |
236 | 728 | Szkutnik Michał | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:33:12 | - | |
237 | 195 | Gatz Marek | POL | gdańsk | Complexsports triathlon team | M | 00:33:13 | - |
238 | 247 | Horsten Peter | POL | Gdansk | Goyello Power Club | M | 00:33:15 | - |
239 | 857 | Zieliński Tomasz | POL | Gdańsk | Grupa Wirtualna Polska Triathlon Team | M | 00:33:17 | - |
240 | 255 | Jakobschy Łukasz | POL | Gdańsk | F3Team | M | 00:33:18 | - |
241 | 755 | Tarka Maciej | POL | Pułtusk | Tronik Triathlon Team | M | 00:33:18 | - |
242 | 74 | Brzuzy Tomasz | POL | Gdańsk | LOTOS Team / F3Team | M | 00:33:19 | - |
243 | 28 | Barański Bartosz | POL | Gdańsk | Wróbla Staw | M | 00:33:20 | - |
244 | 64 | Borkowski Adam | POL | Gdańsk | Crossfit Stocznia | M | 00:33:20 | - |
245 | 76 | Buczkowska Alicja | POL | Gdynia | K | 00:33:23 | - | |
246 | 450 | Majewski Krystian | POL | Gdynia | JWF | M | 00:33:24 | - |
247 | 672 | Solecki Aleksander | POL | Warszawa | neON Team | M | 00:33:24 | - |
248 | 192 | Garczewski Krzysztof | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:33:25 | - | |
249 | 778 | Urbaniak Marek | POL | Gdynia | Gdynia Sport Team | M | 00:33:25 | - |
250 | 159 | EDEL Asia | POL | Gdańsk | K | 00:33:26 | - | |
251 | 284 | Jędrkowiak Piotr | POL | Gdańsk | F3TEAM | M | 00:33:26 | - |
252 | 828 | Wołyniec Paweł | POL | Gdynia | M | 00:33:26 | - | |
253 | 57 | Bodziony Michał | POL | Nowy Sącz | M | 00:33:27 | - | |
254 | 409 | Kwieciński Rafał | POL | Warszawa | M | 00:33:27 | - | |
255 | 268 | Jarocki Grzegorz | POL | Gdańsk | LPP TEAM | M | 00:33:28 | - |
256 | 484 | Mika Tomasz | POL | Warszawa | LABOSPORT Team | M | 00:33:29 | - |
257 | 604 | Pusz Mateusz | POL | Gdańsk | CompleXsports | M | 00:33:29 | - |
258 | 145 | Dudziński Janusz | POL | Sopot | Blue Media Team | M | 00:33:30 | - |
259 | 212 | Gornowicz Kuba | POL | Gdańsk | SPORTEVO | M | 00:33:30 | - |
260 | 227 | Grzebyta Mateusz | POL | Kartuzy | F3Team/ Mat-cars | M | 00:33:31 | - |
261 | 841 | Zajk Radosław | POL | Reda | M | 00:33:31 | - | |
262 | 333 | Klekotko Fabian | POL | Pogórze | TriEagels | M | 00:33:35 | - |
263 | 281 | Jezierski Tomasz | POL | Tczew | M | 00:33:36 | - | |
264 | 321 | Kasprowicz Michał | POL | Warszawa | M | 00:33:36 | - | |
265 | 288 | Jóźwik Paweł | POL | Lublin | M | 00:33:37 | - | |
266 | 469 | Matewski Daamian | POL | Konstancin-JEziorna | M | 00:33:37 | - | |
267 | 756 | Tarkowski Aleksander | POL | Warszawa | THCLUB | M | 00:33:37 | - |
268 | 241 | Hinz Marcin | POL | Rumia | IronFactory.pl | M | 00:33:39 | - |
269 | 379 | Krygier Katarzyna | POL | Gdańsk | CompleXsport Triathlon Team | K | 00:33:39 | - |
270 | 511 | Nadolska Barbara | POL | Murowana Goślina | KS EXTREME TEAM OBORNIKI/Fti Racing Team | K | 00:33:39 | - |
271 | 263 | Janyga-Kulik Karolina | POL | Gdynia | KULIK&KUREK | K | 00:33:40 | - |
272 | 622 | Roś Jakub | POL | Rumia | M | 00:33:41 | - | |
273 | 740 | Szymborski Adam | POL | Gdańsk | Tri Freak | M | 00:33:41 | - |
274 | 842 | Zajk Rafał | POL | Reda | RAFAŁ ZAJK | M | 00:33:41 | - |
275 | 608 | Radziukiewicz Grzegorz | POL | Pruszcz Gdanski | Bigos Amigos / AT Team / Bergen Triathlon Club | M | 00:33:44 | - |
276 | 784 | Walkowiak Marcin | POL | Subkowy | Agros-TJ | M | 00:33:45 | - |
277 | 339 | Kmiecik Jacek | POL | Gdynia | CompleXSports | M | 00:33:46 | - |
278 | 467 | Mateja Janusz Michał | POL | Gdańsk | CompleXsports | M | 00:33:50 | - |
279 | 174 | Filbrandt Wojciech | POL | Gdańsk | Sport-Evo | M | 00:33:51 | - |
280 | 264 | Jańczak Tomasz | POL | Gdańsk | ComplexSports | M | 00:33:51 | - |
281 | 598 | Prorok Tomasz | POL | Warszawa | Kuznia Triathlonu | M | 00:33:51 | - |
282 | 23 | Barambas Damian | POL | Gdynia | Gdynia Sport Team | M | 00:33:52 | - |
283 | 146 | Dukaczewski Michał | POL | Gdynia | M | 00:33:53 | - | |
284 | 270 | Jarosz Robert | POL | Sopot | ComplexSport | M | 00:33:54 | - |
285 | 286 | Jędrzejewski Daniel | POL | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | TRI Starogard Gdański | M | 00:33:58 | - |
286 | 595 | PRACOŃ MACIEJ | POL | Gdynia | M | 00:34:01 | - | |
287 | 822 | Wojtczak Krzysztof | POL | Oława | M | 00:34:02 | - | |
288 | 37 | Bednarska Marta | POL | Gdańsk | K | 00:34:03 | - | |
289 | 707 | Suchorz Krzysztof | POL | Gdynia | Gdyński Triathlon | M | 00:34:03 | - |
290 | 534 | Okuniewski Michał | POL | Gdańsk | buhaha Team | M | 00:34:04 | - |
291 | 217 | Górzyński Krzysztof | POL | Gdynia | Toruń Multisport Team | M | 00:34:05 | - |
292 | 545 | Osiecki Ireneusz | POL | Gdańsk | Complexsports Triathlon Team | M | 00:34:07 | - |
293 | 761 | Toporek Joanna | POL | Gdynia | Ekoceny | K | 00:34:07 | - |
294 | 214 | Goździewicz Paweł | POL | Gdynia | biegamyrazem.pl | M | 00:34:09 | - |
295 | 122 | Dębiec Ewa | POL | Gdańsk | SAMRUJ na TRENING | K | 00:34:11 | - |
296 | 260 | Janicki Sebastian | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:34:13 | - | |
297 | 387 | Kucharski Bartosz | POL | Gdansk | Smaruj na Trening Team / Eaton Triathlon Team | M | 00:34:13 | - |
298 | 691 | Stawiak Tomasz | POL | Wrocław | M | 00:34:13 | - | |
299 | 787 | Wańczyk Jacek | POL | Reda | Complexsports | M | 00:34:15 | - |
300 | 759 | Tomaszewski Jordan | POL | Bydgoszcz | Aflofarm Running Team | M | 00:34:17 | - |
301 | 203 | Gizicki Paweł | POL | Gdynia | M | 00:34:18 | - | |
302 | 370 | KRAMER RAFAŁ | POL | RADOM | Biegiemradom | M | 00:34:18 | - |
303 | 309 | Kamiński Jan | POL | Łodź | Klub Biegacza PLL LOT SA | M | 00:34:22 | - |
304 | 677 | Springman Krystian | POL | Lębork | Klub 42,2 | M | 00:34:22 | - |
305 | 106 | Cząstka Tomasz | POL | Gdynia | Gdynia Sport Team | M | 00:34:25 | - |
306 | 127 | Dolny Adam | POL | Stary Widzim | Dolny Team | M | 00:34:29 | - |
307 | 186 | Gacki Zdobysław | POL | Gdynia | Mewa Gdynia | M | 00:34:29 | - |
308 | 304 | Kałas Magdalena | POL | Gdańsk | Invictus 3City | K | 00:34:30 | - |
309 | 420 | Leszczyński Cezary | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:34:30 | - | |
310 | 190 | Gałka Oskar | POL | Poznań | M | 00:34:32 | - | |
311 | 141 | Drost Robert | POL | Gdynia | M | 00:34:33 | - | |
312 | 9 | Ambroziak Krzysztof | POL | Gdańsk | Blue Media Team | M | 00:34:34 | - |
313 | 671 | Socha Grzegorz | POL | Gdynia | M | 00:34:34 | - | |
314 | 656 | Skowron Katarzyna | POL | Gdynia | K | 00:34:35 | - | |
315 | 120 | Derewecki Jarek | POL | Skrzeszewo | Triathlon Trójmiasto | M | 00:34:36 | - |
316 | 438 | Łopaciński Tomasz | POL | Gdańsk | Sportevo | M | 00:34:36 | - |
317 | 738 | Szyc Juchnowicz Malika Ewa | POL | Sulmin | Smaruj na trening | K | 00:34:37 | - |
318 | 155 | Dziedzic Małgorzata | POL | Gdańsk | Lufthansa Systems Poland | K | 00:34:41 | - |
319 | 613 | Rębisz Michał | POL | Gruta | M | 00:34:41 | - | |
320 | 482 | Mieścicka Magdalena | POL | Poznań | trenertriathlonu.pl | K | 00:34:42 | - |
321 | 96 | CICHOWSKI JANUSZ | POL | ELBLĄG | DĄBROWAR | M | 00:34:43 | - |
322 | 103 | Czajkowska Magdalena | POL | Gdynia | BCT Gdynia | K | 00:34:43 | - |
323 | 421 | Leśniak Tomasz | POL | Bierkowo | Sekrecik | M | 00:34:44 | - |
324 | 627 | Rybarczyk Marcin | POL | Poznań | KM PSP Poznań | M | 00:34:44 | - |
325 | 188 | GAJEWSKI TOMASZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | FC BARCELONA | M | 00:34:45 | - |
326 | 209 | Gołębiowska Agnieszka | POL | Gdynia | ATC CARGO TEAM / TRI LADIES / COMPLEXSPORTS | K | 00:34:45 | - |
327 | 524 | Noga Marcin | POL | Gdańsk | RallyBoston | M | 00:34:47 | - |
328 | 59 | Bogdański Łukasz | POL | Gdańsk | Complexsports | M | 00:34:50 | - |
329 | 417 | Lendzion Tomasz | POL | Gdańsk | F3TEAM | M | 00:34:52 | - |
330 | 652 | Sieradzki Dawid | POL | Pszczółki | M | 00:34:53 | - | |
331 | 154 | Dybuk Marcin | POL | Gdańsk | Radio Gdańsk / Endure Team | M | 00:34:55 | - |
332 | 489 | Miszewski Krzysztof | POL | Gdańsk | CompleXsports | M | 00:34:55 | - |
333 | 727 | Szczygieł Łukasz | POL | Poznań | OLX TEAM | M | 00:34:56 | - |
334 | 824 | Wojtkowicz Tomasz | POL | Wrocław | GT RAT | M | 00:34:56 | - |
335 | 17 | Baczewski Daniel | POL | Banino | LOTOS Team | M | 00:34:58 | - |
336 | 73 | Brzuszkiewicz Zuzanna | POL | Gdańsk | K | 00:35:01 | - | |
337 | 110 | Czernichowski Marcin | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:35:04 | - | |
338 | 276 | Jedwabny Tomek | POL | Magdalenka | Triclub | M | 00:35:04 | - |
339 | 113 | Ćwik Damian | POL | Gdynia | M | 00:35:05 | - | |
340 | 66 | Boryna Jarek | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:35:07 | - | |
341 | 734 | szulc leszek | POL | smetowo | M | 00:35:07 | - | |
342 | 541 | Onichimowski Piotr | POL | Stawiguda | M | 00:35:08 | - | |
343 | 30 | Bartusch Agnieszka | POL | Rumia | UKS TRI TEAM RUMIA | K | 00:35:10 | - |
344 | 692 | Stawiński Paweł | POL | Elbląg | Najmowicz Triathlon | M | 00:35:10 | - |
345 | 597 | Prokopczuk Paweł | POL | Gdańsk | Fanclub Dużych Cycusiow | M | 00:35:11 | - |
346 | 27 | Baranowski Marcin | POL | Gdańsk | F3Team | M | 00:35:12 | - |
347 | 70 | Broekere Krzysztof | POL | Zabrze | Mycenter agd rtv multimedia | M | 00:35:12 | - |
348 | 253 | Jaczyński Adam | POL | Gdynia | OCE | M | 00:35:12 | - |
349 | 570 | pietrowicz krzysztof | POL | Gdynia | Big Family | M | 00:35:13 | - |
350 | 77 | Burdyn Grzegorz | POL | Gdańsk | F3team | M | 00:35:14 | - |
351 | 197 | Gazarkiewicz Michał | POL | Rumia | MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM | M | 00:35:14 | - |
352 | 810 | WIŚNIEWSKA JOANNA | POL | Gdańsk | SPORTEVO/ DREAM TRI TEA, | K | 00:35:14 | - |
353 | 200 | Geliński Karol | POL | Mosty | M | 00:35:16 | - | |
354 | 364 | Kowalski Michał | POL | Kościerzyna | KSR Team | M | 00:35:16 | - |
355 | 312 | Kania Jakub | POL | Gdańsk | F3Team | M | 00:35:17 | - |
356 | 41 | Białas Radosław | POL | Gdynia | M | 00:35:18 | - | |
357 | 361 | Kowalik Dominik | POL | Gdynia | Glutenfree Ebola | M | 00:35:18 | - |
358 | 520 | Niemczuk Waldemar | POL | Olsztyn | M | 00:35:19 | - | |
359 | 658 | Skrobacz Przemysław | POL | Reda | M | 00:35:19 | - | |
360 | 702 | Studniak Aleksandra | POL | Gdynia | FTC | K | 00:35:19 | - |
361 | 53 | Błaszkowski Andrzej | POL | Śliwiny | TCSiR | M | 00:35:20 | - |
362 | 61 | Bogut Dawid | POL | Gdańsk | GDAŃSKA SEKCJA RATOWNICTWA SPORTOWEGO | M | 00:35:21 | - |
363 | 492 | Miś Waldemar | POL | Gdańsk | Smashing Pąpkins | M | 00:35:21 | - |
364 | 177 | Flisikowski Szymon | POL | Gdynia | SPORTEVO | M | 00:35:23 | - |
365 | 280 | Jezierski Sławomir | POL | Gdańsk | SAAB Team | M | 00:35:23 | - |
366 | 717 | Swiniarski Jarosław | POL | Gdynia | Tridea-Tri Eagles Gdynia Orłowo | M | 00:35:23 | - |
367 | 303 | Kalisz Paweł | POL | Gdańsk | F3Team | M | 00:35:24 | - |
368 | 325 | Kazimierski Piotr | POL | Kołobrzeg | M | 00:35:26 | - | |
369 | 296 | Kaczmarek Dorota | POL | Straszyn | JustGoRun | K | 00:35:28 | - |
370 | 367 | Krajewski Maciej | POL | Gdynia | Yameo | M | 00:35:28 | - |
371 | 400 | Kurczewski Przemek | POL | Tolkmicko | DĄBROWAR | M | 00:35:29 | - |
372 | 359 | Kowalewska Ewelina | POL | Gdańsk | K | 00:35:30 | - | |
373 | 418 | Lenz Krystian | POL | Reda | M | 00:35:30 | - | |
374 | 487 | Miliński Piotr | POL | Gdańsk | Team Wichrowe Wzgórze | M | 00:35:30 | - |
375 | 679 | Spyra Piotr | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:35:33 | - | |
376 | 517 | Nieborak Grzegorz | POL | Modliborzyce | GUKS MODLIBORZYCE | M | 00:35:36 | - |
377 | 509 | Mydlarski Jarosław | POL | Gdynia | Harpagan | M | 00:35:38 | - |
378 | 577 | WIETECHA MARCIN | POL | Gdańsk | RUSA DENIED | M | 00:35:39 | - |
379 | 449 | Maj Marek | POL | Sopot | M | 00:35:42 | - | |
380 | 829 | Wrona Klaudiusz | POL | Gniezno | ZUZIK TRI TEAM | M | 00:35:42 | - |
381 | 199 | gbur krzysztof | POL | Bialystok | M | 00:35:44 | - | |
382 | 741 | Szymkowiak Szymon | POL | Gdansk | M | 00:35:44 | - | |
383 | 162 | emert anna | POL | gdynia | biegamyrazem.pl | K | 00:35:47 | - |
384 | 311 | Kanawka Grzegorz | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:35:47 | - | |
385 | 340 | Kobylarczyk Krzysztof | POL | Mosty | Biegam z Kają | M | 00:35:48 | - |
386 | 289 | Juchnowicz Radek | POL | Sulmin | Smaruj na trening | M | 00:35:50 | - |
387 | 48 | Blew Marcin | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:35:51 | - | |
388 | 566 | Pieloch PIOTR | POL | Rotmanka | M | 00:35:51 | - | |
389 | 292 | Kabacinski Piotr | POL | Gdynia | TriKabaTeam | M | 00:35:52 | - |
390 | 869 | RESPONDEK WOJCIECH | POL | Gdynia | COMPLEXSPORTS | M | 00:35:52 | - |
391 | 170 | Felon Michał | POL | Gdynia | M | 00:35:53 | - | |
392 | 294 | Kaczkowska Katarzyna | POL | STRASZYN | COMPLEXSPORTS TEAM | K | 00:35:53 | - |
393 | 322 | Katana Jacek | POL | Rumia | M | 00:35:54 | - | |
394 | 531 | Ogrodnik Michał | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:35:56 | - | |
395 | 729 | Szot Dawid | POL | Sztum | Tri NEGU | M | 00:35:56 | - |
396 | 601 | Ptak Dariusz | POL | Warszawa | LUFT Tri TEAM | M | 00:36:01 | - |
397 | 181 | Folwarski Marcin | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:36:04 | - | |
398 | 867 | Żywna Michał | POL | Gdynia | ARKA GDYNIA | M | 00:36:05 | - |
399 | 332 | Klang Sylwia | POL | Sopot | DreamTriTeam | K | 00:36:06 | - |
400 | 590 | Pomierski Paweł | POL | Gdańsk | Poms | M | 00:36:09 | - |
401 | 850 | Zbikowski Sławomir | POL | Gdynia | M | 00:36:09 | - | |
402 | 795 | welfle jacek | POL | Gdynia | Kuro-Obi | M | 00:36:10 | - |
403 | 346 | Komorowska Katarzyna | POL | Gdynia | K | 00:36:12 | - | |
404 | 470 | Maziarczyk Marek | POL | Gdańsk | SPORT EVO | M | 00:36:12 | - |
405 | 266 | Jarliński Rafał | POL | Iława | OrkaMasters Iława | M | 00:36:13 | - |
406 | 83 | Cejko Wojciech | POL | Banino | Dead on Arrival | M | 00:36:15 | - |
407 | 152 | Dusiński Krzysztof | POL | Reda | TRIREM | M | 00:36:16 | - |
408 | 619 | Rosenkranc Mariusz | POL | Rumia | Tri team rumia | M | 00:36:17 | - |
409 | 299 | Kajetanowicz Maciej | POL | Bojano | AT TEAM | M | 00:36:18 | - |
410 | 455 | Malepszy Piotr | POL | Rumia | UKS TRI-TEAM RUMIA | M | 00:36:19 | - |
411 | 862 | Żak Jarosław | POL | Bydgoszcz | Kajoj i Jajek Team | M | 00:36:19 | - |
412 | 254 | JAGIEŁKA PATRYK | POL | SUSZ | UKS TRS SUSZ | M | 00:36:20 | - |
413 | 391 | Kukałowicz Michał | POL | Podągi | Torus Triathlon Team | M | 00:36:21 | - |
414 | 402 | KURGAN Wojciech | POL | Gdańsk | KS PIDRINA GDYNIA | M | 00:36:21 | - |
415 | 594 | Powajbo Krzysztof | POL | Gdynia | LOTOS Running Team | M | 00:36:21 | - |
416 | 786 | Wałęsa Wojciech | POL | Gdańsk | Lotos Running Team | M | 00:36:22 | - |
417 | 461 | Marciniuk Michał | POL | Gdynia | Kancelaria KFMM | M | 00:36:23 | - |
418 | 238 | Hartman Patrycjusz | POL | Lubomia | Trenuj Triathlon | M | 00:36:24 | - |
419 | 507 | Muczyński Bartosz | POL | Gdynia | M | 00:36:26 | - | |
420 | 561 | Pawlak Dezyderia | POL | Gdynia | CTS | K | 00:36:28 | - |
421 | 373 | Kreft Aleksander | POL | kobysewo | M | 00:36:29 | - | |
422 | 512 | NAJDA Jan | POL | Gdańsk | Sport Evo | M | 00:36:29 | - |
423 | 831 | Wróbel Darek | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:36:29 | - | |
424 | 142 | DROZDEK RADOSŁAW | POL | GDAŃSK | F3TEAM | M | 00:36:35 | - |
425 | 397 | Kunkel Mariusz | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:36:36 | - | |
426 | 222 | Grochowski Rafał | POL | Gdańsk | F3Team | M | 00:36:38 | - |
427 | 88 | Chlebowski Karol | POL | Reda | F3 Team | M | 00:36:39 | - |
428 | 478 | Meyer-szary Krystian | POL | Gdynia | www.wakacjelubiatowo.pl | M | 00:36:39 | - |
429 | 621 | Rost Zbyszek | POL | gdańsk | M | 00:36:39 | - | |
430 | 548 | Ozorowski Łukasz | POL | Gdańsk | Go Simply Made! | M | 00:36:40 | - |
431 | 336 | Klimowski Przemysław | POL | Elbląg | MAM TRI ELBLĄG Team | M | 00:36:41 | - |
432 | 49 | Blew Wojciech | POL | Gdansk | LOTOS Running Team | M | 00:36:42 | - |
433 | 389 | Kudrewicz MIrek | POL | Gdańsk | Silco | M | 00:36:47 | - |
434 | 696 | Stępień Maciej | POL | Bojano | Akademia Triathlonu | M | 00:36:47 | - |
435 | 768 | Turczyński Łukasz | POL | Gdynia | M | 00:36:48 | - | |
436 | 731 | Szryter Patryk | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:36:51 | - | |
437 | 93 | Chrzanowski Krzysztof | POL | Gdańsk | F3Team | M | 00:36:52 | - |
438 | 772 | Tybura Rafał | POL | Gdynia | Complexsports Tri Team | M | 00:36:52 | - |
439 | 462 | Marek Ewa | POL | Kraków | KB TKKF PROMYK CIECHANÓW | K | 00:36:56 | - |
440 | 690 | Stawiak Marzena | POL | Wrocław | K | 00:36:56 | - | |
441 | 138 | Drawc Mieczysław | POL | Gdańsk | Sportevo | M | 00:36:58 | - |
442 | 71 | GRUSZECKI DAMIAN | POL | GDAŃSK | DREAm Tri Team | M | 00:36:58 | - |
443 | 799 | Wengerski robert | POL | Mała Nieszawka | ROWERY KWIATKOWSKI , KONSULTING TRIATHLON TEAM | M | 00:37:00 | - |
444 | 516 | Neubauer Grzegorz | POL | Juszkowo | Danfoss Poland | M | 00:37:01 | - |
445 | 714 | Suwara Aleksandra | POL | Gdańsk | F3TEAM | K | 00:37:05 | - |
446 | 530 | Obłuski Rafał | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:37:06 | - | |
447 | 165 | Fac Damian | POL | Warszawa | M | 00:37:08 | - | |
448 | 606 | Putrycz Bartosz | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:37:08 | - | |
449 | 356 | Kośka Tomasz | POL | Sopot | Kolonia Prabuty | M | 00:37:10 | - |
450 | 651 | Sienkiewicz Patryk | POL | Gdynia | Dream Tri Team | M | 00:37:10 | - |
451 | 653 | Siłkowski Radosław | POL | Gdynia | Heiztechnik | M | 00:37:10 | - |
452 | 258 | Jakubowska Monika | POL | Gdańsk | Complexsports | K | 00:37:12 | - |
453 | 588 | Polański Sławomir | POL | Gdynia | M | 00:37:14 | - | |
454 | 680 | Stachewicz Cezary | POL | Bielkówko | M | 00:37:14 | - | |
455 | 210 | Gomonovych Vasyl | UKR | wrocław | - | M | 00:37:22 | - |
456 | 443 | ŁUKOWICZ RAFAŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:37:22 | - | |
457 | 790 | Warszawski Filip | POL | Gdynia | biegamyrazem.pl | M | 00:37:26 | - |
458 | 282 | Jezusek Jarosław | POL | Gdynia | BST BANACH SPORT TEAM | M | 00:37:27 | - |
459 | 451 | Majkowski Karol | POL | Keblowo | GKS Kaszubi Luzino | M | 00:37:29 | - |
460 | 866 | Żyłka Łukasz | POL | Pruszcz Gdański | M | 00:37:30 | - | |
461 | 150 | Dunajski Piotr | POL | Gdańsk | LS33 | M | 00:37:31 | - |
462 | 386 | Kucal Maciej | POL | Gdańsk | 3athlete | M | 00:37:31 | - |
463 | 114 | Dabkiewicz Monika | POL | Gdansk | Sqs | K | 00:37:32 | - |
464 | 259 | Janczak Sławomir | POL | Pszczółki | DREAM TRI TEAM | M | 00:37:32 | - |
465 | 788 | Warmowski Marcin | POL | Juszkowo | WARMA Team | M | 00:37:33 | - |
466 | 540 | OLSZYNA Miłosz | POL | Gdynia | M | 00:37:34 | - | |
467 | 770 | Twardy Michał | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:37:34 | - | |
468 | 832 | Wróblewski Jarosław | POL | Gdynia | M | 00:37:35 | - | |
469 | 837 | Zahri Kamil | POL | Pruszków | M | 00:37:35 | - | |
470 | 221 | Grochowska Katarzyna | POL | Gdańsk | F3 team | K | 00:37:39 | - |
471 | 538 | Olender Paweł | POL | Warszawa/Mrągowo | Car4 Parts Mrągowo | M | 00:37:40 | - |
472 | 33 | Becker Agata | POL | Gdynia | K | 00:37:41 | - | |
473 | 797 | Wendykowski Marcin | POL | Gdańsk | Moje ESPRESSO | M | 00:37:43 | - |
474 | 256 | Jakubek Marcin | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:37:45 | - | |
475 | 384 | Kuc Krzysztof | POL | Bystra | triREM | M | 00:37:45 | - |
476 | 440 | Łuć Wojciech | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:37:45 | - | |
477 | 267 | Jarmołowicz Beata | POL | Gdańsk | Dream Tri Team | K | 00:37:46 | - |
478 | 372 | Krause Grzegorz | POL | Gdańsk | Sztafeta Nadziei | M | 00:37:50 | - |
479 | 201 | GRONEK MARCIN | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:37:51 | - | |
480 | 119 | Deaki Oktawiusz | POL | Zabrze | M | 00:37:52 | - | |
481 | 422 | Leśniowski Mariusz | POL | Gdańsk | PKO Harpagan | M | 00:37:53 | - |
482 | 571 | Pietruszewski Marek | POL | Gdynia | M | 00:37:58 | - | |
483 | 767 | Trzebiński Piotr | POL | Juszkowo | M | 00:38:00 | - | |
484 | 262 | Janta Marek | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:38:01 | - | |
485 | 414 | Lassak Bartosz | POL | Bydgoszcz | M | 00:38:01 | - | |
486 | 452 | Makowicz Józef | POL | ŻARY | Saint-Gobain SQUAD | M | 00:38:03 | - |
487 | 674 | Sosiński Rafał | POL | Gdynia | Sportevo | M | 00:38:06 | - |
488 | 709 | Sukalski Maciej | POL | Brodnica | M | 00:38:06 | - | |
489 | 81 | Butowt Krzysztof | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:38:09 | - | |
490 | 485 | Miklikowski Marek | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:38:09 | - | |
491 | 398 | Kupper Maciej | POL | Gdynia | M | 00:38:10 | - | |
492 | 226 | Grządka Monika | POL | Gdańsk | SPORT-EVO | K | 00:38:11 | - |
493 | 185 | Gacka Katarzyna | POL | Gdynia | MEWA GDYNIA | K | 00:38:13 | - |
494 | 237 | Harasimiuk-Grodzka Małgorzata | POL | Gdańsk | lifequard | K | 00:38:14 | - |
495 | 344 | Kolka Zbigniew | POL | Grzybno | Top Bramy Hormann | M | 00:38:16 | - |
496 | 404 | Kurzawski Miłosz | POL | Gdańsk | Blue Media Team | M | 00:38:20 | - |
497 | 623 | Rozmus Wiktor | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:38:21 | - | |
498 | 823 | Wojtczak Lidia | POL | Gdańsk | SPORT-EVO | K | 00:38:22 | - |
499 | 807 | Winczewski Krzysztof | POL | Gdańsk | F3 team | M | 00:38:23 | - |
500 | 56 | Boćkowski Maciej | POL | Gdynia | Klif-Med | M | 00:38:25 | - |