# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj Country | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Czas brutto / Gross Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 475 | TOCHOWICZ KASPER | POL | GOLESZÓW | TriWise | M | 00:37:08 | - |
2 | 457 | SKORUPA PAWEŁ | POL | TYCHY | SKORUPA TRIATHLON | M | 00:38:38 | - |
3 | 393 | KWASNIEWSKI MATEUSZ | POL | WROCLAW | Waniewski Coaching | M | 00:39:14 | - |
4 | 312 | STĘPNIAK ROBERT | POL | NIEMCZ | TRIATHLON POLSKA TEAM | M | 00:41:10 | - |
5 | 339 | FAJKS ADAM | POL | POGÓRZE | Gmina Kosakowo | M | 00:41:47 | - |
6 | 377 | KORFINI IREK | POL | FORRE | 0 | M | 00:42:22 | - |
7 | 319 | BIRECKI MICHAŁ | POL | OPOLE | Gt Kona | M | 00:42:34 | - |
8 | 370 | KAPALA OSKAR | POL | WARSZAWA | AKS Polonia Warszawa | M | 00:43:07 | - |
9 | 447 | RADECKI MACIEJ | POL | WROCŁAW | GVT | M | 00:43:21 | - |
10 | 467 | STRUK MACIEJ | POL | WROCŁAW | ĄĘ Tri Club | M | 00:43:21 | - |
11 | 455 | SIEKAN GRZEGORZ | POL | TYCHY | 0 | M | 00:43:46 | - |
12 | 365 | JEZIERSKI ADAM | POL | LODZ | 0 | M | 00:44:06 | - |
13 | 450 | RYBAK PAWEŁ | POL | TARNOWSKIE GORY | Tarnogórskie Towarzystwo Triathlonowe | M | 00:44:39 | - |
14 | 428 | NOWORYTTO MICHAŁ | POL | WARSZAWA | 0 | M | 00:44:55 | - |
15 | 351 | GOŁYŚ GRZEGORZ | POL | KNURÓW | 0 | M | 00:44:56 | - |
16 | 405 | LORYŚ MARCIN | POL | WROCŁAW | 0 | M | 00:45:09 | - |
17 | 320 | BIRECKI WACŁAW | POL | OPOLE | GT KONA | M | 00:45:30 | - |
18 | 422 | MICHALSKI GRZEGORZ | POL | GOMULIN | 0 | M | 00:45:32 | - |
19 | 476 | TOLALA WIKTOR | POL | NOWY TARG | KPP Nowy Targ | M | 00:45:37 | - |
20 | 402 | LITWINSKI TOMASZ | POL | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | Trenuj Triathlon | M | 00:45:40 | - |
21 | 470 | SYGULA MATEUSZ | POL | MICHAŁOWICE | Kolarski eu team | M | 00:46:13 | - |
22 | 411 | MARCINIAK PAWEŁ | POL | ŁÓDŹ | 0 | M | 00:46:14 | - |
23 | 427 | NOCEK FILIP | POL | KATOWICE | 0 | M | 00:46:41 | - |
24 | 323 | BORAL PIOTR | POL | CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0 | M | 00:47:03 | - |
25 | 368 | KABOT MATEUSZ | POL | BOJSZOWY | #Events_Factory_mk / Skorupa Team | M | 00:47:03 | - |
26 | 448 | RECZUCH TOMEK | POL | OŁAWA | 0 | M | 00:47:10 | - |
27 | 434 | OWCZAREK TOMASZ | POL | CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0 | M | 00:47:11 | - |
28 | 360 | IGNASIAK RAFAŁ | POL | OPATÓW | Byle do przodu | M | 00:47:15 | - |
29 | 337 | DUDEK MACIEK | POL | KRAKÓW | Valeo | M | 00:47:17 | - |
30 | 386 | KRUCZEK JACEK | POL | OPOLE | GT KONA | M | 00:47:18 | - |
31 | 196 | OLMA DARIUSZ | POL | JAWISZOWICE | Aptiv Go! / Triathlon Training Center | M | 00:47:18 | - |
32 | 378 | KOSIOR MICHAŁ | POL | ŁÓDŹ | KS CelIronMan S.A. / HTF Ludwik Sikorski | M | 00:47:20 | - |
33 | 443 | PLEBANEK WOJCIECH | POL | WŁOSZCZOWA | 0 | M | 00:47:22 | - |
34 | 372 | KINKEL FELIKS | POL | CZĘSTOCHOWA | AFP Team | M | 00:47:24 | - |
35 | 348 | GIET MAGDALENA | POL | DZIERGOWICE | 0 | K | 00:47:33 | - |
36 | 373 | KLEPACKI TOMASZ | POL | WARSZAWA | KS Triathlon Rawa | M | 00:47:36 | - |
37 | 445 | POLCZAK JOANNA | POL | DABROWA GORNICZA | 0 | K | 00:48:09 | - |
38 | 415 | MASIO PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0 | M | 00:48:12 | - |
39 | 459 | SOROCZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ | POL | SZYMBARK | FST Gorlice | M | 00:48:24 | - |
40 | 395 | LEDWAN KRZYSZTOF | POL | CZĘSTOCHOWA | UKS Katolik Częstochowa | M | 00:48:26 | - |
41 | 458 | SŁOMIŃSKI PIOTR | POL | GORLICE | FST Gorlice | M | 00:48:26 | - |
42 | 379 | KOWALCZYK JAROSŁAW | POL | OPOLE | Opole | M | 00:48:44 | - |
43 | 425 | MOGIELSKI HUBERT | POL | WARSZAWA | 0 | M | 00:48:44 | - |
44 | 449 | RYBACKI MARCIN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Czysta Puszcza Bydgoska | M | 00:48:44 | - |
45 | 435 | PANTKOWSKI WALDEMAR | POL | OPOCZNO | 0 | M | 00:49:07 | - |
46 | 494 | ZOBER MAREK | POL | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM | M | 00:49:12 | - |
47 | 403 | LIZURA SŁAWOMIR | POL | BISKUPICE | 13. Śląska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej | M | 00:49:13 | - |
48 | 381 | KOŻUCH MONIKA | POL | KRAKOW | 0 | K | 00:49:14 | - |
49 | 392 | KUŚMIREK MARIUSZ | POL | WŁODAWA | KCKL - rekreo Włodawa | M | 00:49:31 | - |
50 | 484 | WINCIOREK SZYMON | POL | WROCŁAW | 0 | M | 00:49:34 | - |
51 | 315 | AUGUSTYNIAK ADAM | POL | ŁÓDŹ | August Team | M | 00:49:45 | - |
52 | 352 | GONCZAR STEFAN | POL | WARSZAWA | 0 | M | 00:49:51 | - |
53 | 468 | STRUMIŃSKA SARA | POL | SOSNOWIEC | 0 | K | 00:49:51 | - |
54 | 441 | PIEJKO MIKOŁAJ | POL | BLACHOWNIA | Śląscy Mocni | M | 00:49:53 | - |
55 | 362 | JAKUBIAK DAWID | POL | RYBNIK | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | M | 00:50:07 | - |
56 | 410 | MARCINIAK IZABELA | POL | ŁÓDŹ | 0 | K | 00:50:08 | - |
57 | 332 | DRĄŻKIEWICZ PAWEŁ | POL | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 0 | M | 00:50:33 | - |
58 | 479 | UCIECHOWSKI KAROL | POL | NOWE SKALMIERZYCE | 0 | M | 00:52:30 | - |
59 | 342 | GAARSMAND JON | POL | ODENSE C | Team the only Dane here | M | 00:52:31 | - |
60 | 460 | STACHERA KRZYSZTOF | POL | BIELINY | 0 | M | 00:52:38 | - |
61 | 408 | MARAJDA RAFAŁ | POL | ŁÓDŹ | 0 | M | 00:52:39 | - |
62 | 388 | KRZYK TOMASZ | POL | PROSZOWICE | 0 | M | 00:53:06 | - |
63 | 442 | PIJANOWSKI LESZEK | POL | KATOWICE | 0 | M | 00:53:06 | - |
64 | 363 | JANICKI MARCIN | POL | ŁÓDŹ | Cała Naprzód | M | 00:53:07 | - |
65 | 409 | MARCINIAK ANNA | POL | CZĘSTOCHOWA | CKP Pirania Częstochowa | K | 00:53:08 | - |
66 | 420 | MICHALAK TOMASZ | POL | WARSZAWA | 0 | M | 00:53:08 | - |
67 | 490 | ZEMAN SONIA | POL | DĄBROWA GORNICZA | 0 | K | 00:53:14 | - |
68 | 461 | STACIWA MICHAŁ | POL | KATOWICE | Truchtacz Mysłowice | M | 00:54:12 | - |
69 | 345 | GĄBKA ADAM | POL | PILCHOWICE | LUNIQUE TEAM | M | 00:55:41 | - |
70 | 492 | ZIĘTARA JAKUB | POL | CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0 | M | 00:55:42 | - |
71 | 423 | MICHUŁKA BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0 | M | 00:55:49 | - |
72 | 480 | URBANOWICZ ZBIGNIEW | POL | CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0 | M | 00:56:00 | - |
73 | 394 | LASOŃ KRZYSZTOF | POL | RADOMSKO | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | M | 00:56:04 | - |
74 | 329 | DĄBROWSKA DOMINIKA | POL | KRAKOW | 0 | K | 00:56:14 | - |
75 | 406 | LOSKA MAGDALENA | POL | WARSZAWA | Universo | K | 00:56:17 | - |
76 | 495 | ŻEREBECKA EWA | POL | BYSTRZYCA | 0 | K | 00:56:27 | - |
77 | 462 | STANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ | POL | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 0 | M | 00:56:30 | - |
78 | 359 | IDZIK MAŁGORZATA | POL | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | 0 | K | 00:56:43 | - |
79 | 353 | GONERA KRZYSZTOF | POL | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | 0 | M | 00:56:44 | - |
80 | 478 | TUREK AGNIESZKA | POL | CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0 | K | 00:57:08 | - |
81 | 437 | PATERA JACEK | POL | BOLESŁAWIEC | Nie zrzeszony | M | 00:57:22 | - |
82 | 419 | MICHALAK JANUSZ | POL | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Twins team | M | 00:57:23 | - |
83 | 375 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK RAFAŁ | POL | KRAKÓW | 0 | M | 00:57:28 | - |
84 | 444 | PODSIADLIK KATARZYNA | POL | KONOPISKA | 0 | K | 00:57:28 | - |
85 | 333 | DRECHNY BARTOSZ | POL | RZOZÓW | Skawina Biega | M | 00:57:34 | - |
86 | 317 | AUGUSTYNIAK LILIANA | POL | ŁÓDŹ | August Team | K | 00:57:36 | - |
87 | 474 | ŚWIERŻEWSKA EWA | POL | WARSZAWA | SportowaRodzina.pl | K | 00:57:42 | - |
88 | 357 | GRZELECKI MARICN | POL | SKIERNIEWICE | 0 | M | 00:57:44 | - |
89 | 361 | IWAŃSKI PIOTR | POL | CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0 | M | 00:57:47 | - |
90 | 465 | STEFANIAK JOANNA | POL | LESZCZYNY | 0 | K | 00:57:49 | - |
91 | 439 | PAWERA ADAM | POL | CIESZYN | 0 | M | 00:58:00 | - |
92 | 404 | LORENC-KAPALA KATARZYNA | POL | WARSZAWA | AKS Polonia Warszawa | K | 00:58:08 | - |
93 | 349 | GŁOŚNICKA ADRIANNA | POL | OPOLE | 0 | K | 00:58:13 | - |
94 | 483 | WIERCZUK JAKUB | POL | KRAKOW | 0 | M | 00:58:16 | - |
95 | 430 | OLACZEK ŁUKASZ | POL | MROZÓW | Wieczorni Biegacze / i-sport.pl | M | 00:58:48 | - |
96 | 328 | CYBULSKA ALEKSANDRA | POL | CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0 | K | 00:58:51 | - |
97 | 464 | STEFANIAK FILIP | POL | WARSZAWA | pływam tyłem | M | 00:58:52 | - |
98 | 466 | STENCEL KAROLINA | POL | KRAKÓW | 0 | K | 00:59:40 | - |
99 | 482 | WELM GRZEGORZ | POL | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Zabiegani Częstochowa | M | 00:59:47 | - |
100 | 331 | DRAGAN DAWID | POL | CZĘSTOCHOWA | WÓDA4LIFE | M | 00:59:53 | - |
101 | 451 | RYZOP MIKOŁAJ | POL | WARSZAWA | Wóda4life | M | 00:59:57 | - |
102 | 366 | JURCZAK AGATA | POL | OŁAWA | 0 | K | 00:59:59 | - |
103 | 367 | JURCZAK-CHUDZIK AGNIESZKA | POL | OŁAWA | 0 | K | 01:00:25 | - |
104 | 327 | CIEŚLA JAN | POL | RUDNIKI | 0 | M | 01:00:33 | - |
105 | 421 | MICHALSKI BARTOSZ | POL | STANISŁAWÓW PIERWSZY | 0 | M | 01:01:23 | - |
106 | 489 | ZDZIERAK ŁUKASZ | POL | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Sierotka | M | 01:01:26 | - |
107 | 416 | MATUSZCZYK MAREK | POL | RADOMSKO | KBKS Radomsko | M | 01:02:45 | - |
108 | 325 | BUCZKO MICHAŁ | POL | NAMYSŁÓW | 0 | M | 01:03:06 | - |
109 | 335 | DUDA IWONA | POL | LUBLIN | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | K | 01:03:09 | - |
110 | 336 | DUDA RAFAŁ | POL | LUBLIN | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | M | 01:03:12 | - |
111 | 456 | SKOBEL TOMASZ | POL | RADOM | Biegiem radom! | M | 01:03:48 | - |
112 | 473 | SZYPER JACEK | POL | CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0 | M | 01:03:52 | - |
113 | 354 | GRETKA OLGA | POL | ŁÓDŹ | 0 | K | 01:04:00 | - |
114 | 341 | FLAK-WANCERZ ANNA | POL | KATOWICE | 0 | K | 01:04:18 | - |
115 | 424 | MIROWSKI TOMASZ | POL | CZĘSTOCHOWA | STONEHENGE | M | 01:04:30 | - |
116 | 453 | SEWERYN JAKUB | POL | ZAWIERCIE | HUFGARD OPTOLITH | M | 01:07:38 | - |
117 | 491 | ZEVALLOS KOLLITA | POL | KRAKÓW | 0 | K | 01:08:16 | - |
118 | 407 | ŁATANIK ANETA | POL | ALEKSANDRIA DRUGA | 0 | K | 01:08:53 | - |
119 | 380 | KOWALSKA LIDIA | POL | KOBIELE WIELKIE | 0 | K | 01:08:58 | - |
120 | 429 | OCZADŁY ZBIGNIEW | POL | SKOCZÓW | 0 | M | 01:09:24 | - |
121 | 488 | ZARĘBSKA PAULA | POL | WARSZAWA | 0 | K | 01:09:36 | - |
122 | 321 | BŁASZCZYK AGNIESZKA | POL | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | 0 | K | 01:09:58 | - |
123 | 454 | SIEDLAK EDWARD | POL | WARSZAWA | 0 | M | 01:10:42 | - |
124 | 452 | SADLEJ SEBASTIAN | POL | CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0 | M | 01:10:56 | - |
125 | 346 | GEHR KRZYSZTOF | POL | TYCHY | Gehr Team | M | 01:11:38 | - |
126 | 347 | GEHR SEBASTIAN | POL | KRAKOW | Gehr Team | M | 01:11:39 | - |
127 | 398 | LESIK PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | SILESIA | M | 01:19:20 | - |