Wybierz dystans / Select distance:

T1
T2
#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
Kraj
Country
Miejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Kategoria
Age Cat
Pływanie/SwimT1Rower/BikeT2Bieg/RunCzas / Time
131SWAT SYLWESTERPOLPRZEŹMIEROWOSWAT TEAMMM18-2900:12:5700:01:2001:03:4000:00:4600:38:4801:57:31
2131FORMELA DANIELPOLGDYNIAKM Sport / CTS - Czaja Training SystemMM30-3900:15:1800:01:0901:04:3700:00:5400:36:4601:58:44
356MIZIARSKI PAWEŁPOLREDATorus Triathlon TeamMM18-2900:13:5500:01:0401:07:0500:00:5100:41:0302:03:58
4417RUCIŃSKI JAKUBPOLSOPOTHotel Cztery Brzozy- Bike U Up - EuropellMM40-4900:16:3100:01:4901:05:2200:00:5500:42:0202:06:39
5219CZAPIŃSKI MICHAŁPOLREDAHOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY GDAŃSK - EUROPELL- BIKE U UPMM30-3900:17:0900:01:4201:08:5500:01:2700:37:4602:06:59
621GRACZYK FILIPPOLNEKLAUKS CITYZEN_/BE3MM18-2900:16:2900:01:2801:09:1400:00:5500:39:4102:07:47
7459ZIĘBA ADAMPOLBYDGOSZCZTriSpaceMM40-4900:17:1700:01:1801:08:0400:00:5400:41:2702:09:00
8202JUŚKIW PAWEŁPOLGDYNIACCMŻMM30-3900:13:1300:01:4601:11:4900:00:5500:42:3302:10:16
978MAZUR PAWEŁPOLGRUDZIĄDZAgrolok Sport Team/UKS TRS SUSZMM18-2900:14:5500:01:2701:12:0000:01:0200:41:0702:10:31
10142RODZIEWICZ MARCINPOLPOZNAŃPUTMM30-3900:14:3500:01:1101:11:0300:00:5500:43:2402:11:08
1151HERING MATEUSZPOLBYTÓWTriAthlete Bytów/Szkoła Pływania Delfinek BytówMM18-2900:16:0700:01:1701:12:4300:00:5800:40:2502:11:30
12368EJSMONT KRZYSZTOFPOLBYDGOSZCZTri-SpaceMM40-4900:17:1200:01:2701:08:1100:01:0000:43:5402:11:44
13334ZIĘBA MARCINPOLWARSZAWAKuźnia TriathlonuMM30-3900:15:2300:01:1801:10:0900:01:1200:44:3502:12:37
14618TWAROWSKI MICHAŁPOLSTRASZYNTRI SPACEMM40-4900:16:0000:01:2701:10:5400:01:3800:43:1302:13:12
15483JABŁOŃSKI JAROSŁAWPOLZIELEŃUKS TRS SuszMM40-4900:18:2000:01:3601:10:1500:01:0100:42:0002:13:12
16143WILANDT KONRADPOLGDYNIAGdyński TriathlonMM30-3900:16:2900:01:2401:11:5700:00:5800:43:0402:13:52
1732DERLETA MATEUSZPOLSZCZECINderMMedMM18-2900:15:2700:01:2401:10:5200:00:5700:45:1402:13:54
18189MIELOCH ARTURPOLCHODZIEŻMielPol Team & Kawa KampMM30-3900:14:1100:01:0101:12:1400:00:4300:45:5702:14:06
19229GREGUŁA MACIEJPOLSZCZECINNikodemus09MM30-3900:15:1500:02:1001:11:3100:01:2100:43:5702:14:14
20247KĘPKA MARCINPOLGDAŃSKLABOSPORT / Dream Tri TeamMM30-3900:16:2900:01:3001:08:4100:00:5400:46:5002:14:24
2118ZAŁUCKA PAULINAPOLELBLĄGCzaja Training SystemKK18-2900:14:5500:01:0801:15:0900:00:5700:42:2102:14:30
22243PLUTA GNIEWOMIRPOLSUSZUKS TRS SUSZMM30-3900:14:5600:01:3201:13:5100:00:5400:43:3202:14:45
23237NOWAK ROMANPOLCZŁUCHÓWTRIDEA TEAMMM30-3900:16:5100:01:0801:13:1100:01:0600:42:5202:15:08
24387SOBAŃSKI TOMASZPOLMYŚLIBÓRZepidemiasportu.plMM40-4900:15:5400:02:0401:12:0700:01:0600:44:0602:15:17
2552JĘDRZEJCZAK MARCINPOLSUCHY LASFabryka TriathlonuMM18-2900:16:5200:01:1301:12:0800:00:4900:44:2502:15:27
26396TOPCZEWSKI GRACJANPOLBYDGOSZCZTriSpace/Bydgoszcz Triathlon TeamMM40-4900:15:4300:01:1901:11:5400:01:0300:45:2902:15:28
2745KÜBLER REMIGIUSZPOLKRAJENKATwisterTeamMM18-2900:15:5400:02:1001:12:1600:00:5900:44:1502:15:34
28624WALBURG MAREKPOLSZCZECINKS IRONMAN SZCZECINMM40-4900:16:0700:01:3601:11:2400:01:0800:45:3002:15:45
29190MIELOCH DARIUSZPOLCHODZIEŻKawa Kamp Miel-Pol TeamMM30-3900:14:4300:01:1901:11:2500:00:4900:47:4202:15:58
30172BOBROWICZ ARTURPOLGOLENIÓW3 batalion logistyczny GlewiceMM30-3900:16:5100:01:1901:12:1900:01:0000:44:3202:16:01
31203GOŚCINIAK MICHAŁPOLBYDGOSZCZMM30-3900:16:1900:02:0001:14:0400:01:2200:42:1702:16:02
32253GRONDZIEWSKI DARIUSZPOLSŁUPSKTP SKALAR SłupskMM30-3900:13:2600:01:2301:14:1600:01:2700:46:0902:16:41
33291ŁAWECKI DAREKPOLCZŁUCHÓWWWW.LAWECCY.PL OSKP CZŁUCHÓWMM30-3900:17:1100:01:1801:13:3500:00:5200:43:5802:16:54
34342KACZMAREK WOJTEKPOLSZCZECINCS IRONMAN POLSKAMM30-3900:14:5700:02:1501:14:3100:01:1800:44:1802:17:19
35287WRÓBLEWSKI WIKTORPOLGDYNIAMEWA GDYNIAMM30-3900:18:2000:01:3001:11:0400:00:5300:45:4302:17:30
36425WIECZORKOWSKI ADRIANPOLGDAŃSKBIALLMM40-4900:17:2200:01:2201:11:3000:01:0000:46:2202:17:36
37240MISZEWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLGDAŃSKComplexSportsMM30-3900:19:1800:02:1201:10:4600:01:2000:44:0302:17:39
38350NOWAK PAWELPOLKOSZALINContra PrimeFood PrzechlewoMM40-4900:17:3900:01:1501:10:4800:01:0900:46:5102:17:42
39500BONIKOWSKI JAKUBPOLGRUDZIĄDZTriSpaceMM40-4900:15:4500:01:4101:09:4100:01:0100:49:3702:17:45
40405ŚWIEREK ANDRZEJPOLDOŁUJEc/s ironman polskaMM40-4900:17:0800:01:4101:11:5000:01:0400:46:0302:17:46
41468CZERWIAK ROBERTPOLSTAROGARD GDAŃSKITri StarogardMM40-4900:16:2200:02:0601:15:1900:01:1100:42:5402:17:52
42458FOLTYNIEWICZ MACIEJPOLSZCZECINEKTriathlon SzczecinekMM40-4900:16:4600:01:4101:15:1500:01:1500:43:1102:18:08
43554KOWALSKI DARIUSZPOLZŁOTÓWstowarzyszenie złotowski bieg zawilcaMM40-4900:18:2100:02:2701:13:5200:01:4400:41:5802:18:22
44386BIELIŃSKI PIOTRPOLKARTUZYWaniewski CoachingMM40-4900:18:2500:02:2501:10:5700:01:1800:45:2602:18:31
45294TRAPP MICHAŁPOLGDAŃSKMM30-3900:16:4600:01:5001:13:3800:00:5000:45:3202:18:36
46506ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZPOLBYDGOSZCZTriSpace / Allianz Triathlon TeamMM40-4900:15:3800:01:3301:16:2300:01:0000:44:0702:18:41
47626SOBECKI FILIPPOLSZCZECINKS IRONMAN SZCZESCINM00:15:3900:01:2101:11:3100:01:1800:48:5602:18:45
48312SZNAJDER MARIUSZPOLKOŁOBRZEGMM30-3900:15:4400:01:2501:14:0100:00:5800:46:4402:18:52
49345ROGIEWICZ REMIGIUSZPOLMIERZYNKS Ironman CS PolskaMM30-3900:14:2600:02:1401:11:4000:00:5200:49:5102:19:03
5043CZAJKOWSKI BARTOSZPOLZIELONA GÓRAAM#15 Triathlon TeamMM18-2900:17:2800:01:1801:16:1400:00:5600:43:2102:19:17
51507WYSOCKI RAFAŁPOLBYDGOSZCZSriTriMM40-4900:17:2300:01:3501:12:1800:01:1100:47:3102:19:58
52510RUTKOWSKI ROBERTPOLMYŚLIBÓRZepidemiasportu.plMM40-4900:16:2100:02:3101:14:4000:01:3000:45:1202:20:14
53627CHURSKI MARCINPOLMYŚLIBÓRZMeble Kuchenne PINOKIOMM40-4900:17:0000:01:5801:17:5100:01:4800:41:5302:20:30
54515GNIOT JACEKPOLGRUDZIĄDZWojskowe Zakłady Uzbrojenia S.A.MM40-4900:18:0700:01:1501:11:4300:01:0700:48:2702:20:39
55539TRAWCZYŃSKI JACEKPOLBYDGOSZCZTO TYLKO TRIATHLONMM40-4900:18:0300:01:1601:10:5900:01:0900:49:1502:20:42
56582WACŁAWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLIŁAWAOrkaMasters IławaMM50-5900:15:5800:01:3501:12:3400:01:0800:49:4602:21:01
57157GIERSZEWSKI ŁUKASZPOLPRZECHLEWOMM30-3900:16:4600:02:4601:09:3900:01:4500:50:1202:21:08
58455BARTKOWIAK DAWIDPOLPIŁABIURO RACHUNKOWE TRADEMARK D.B.MM40-4900:16:0800:01:1301:13:5400:01:1000:48:4402:21:09
59407SKIBINSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLKOSZALINT.K.K.F Triathlon KoszalinMM40-4900:18:2600:01:3801:12:3700:01:0500:47:2302:21:09
60299CHLEBOWSKI JANPOLRUMIAF3TeamMM30-3900:17:4000:02:4401:13:3400:01:0800:46:1202:21:18
61578KRIESE PIOTRPOLRUNOWO KRAJEŃSKIETKKF Wodnik WięcborkMM50-5900:17:2100:01:3901:14:4400:01:1300:46:3902:21:36
62362GOŹDZIEWICZ PAWEŁPOLGDYNIAbiegamyrazem.plMM40-4900:18:5900:02:1801:12:0400:01:1700:47:1302:21:51
63427POLS ROGIERPOLJÓZEFOSŁAWNNYTTMM40-4900:18:3700:01:5001:13:2600:01:4700:46:1702:21:57
64147NOWAK MARCINPOLPOZNANDelfinki TeamMM30-3900:16:5300:01:1201:17:4600:00:5200:45:1702:22:00
65231RADCZUK MARCINPOLTUCHOMDream Tri TeamMM30-3900:17:3600:01:3101:11:3600:01:0300:50:1502:22:01
66338ŚWIDA ADAMPOLBYDLINTridea TeamMM30-3900:18:1100:01:4901:12:4800:01:3000:47:5302:22:11
67526BORKOWSKI TOMASZPOLTUCHOLAMM40-4900:17:2200:01:1901:15:1400:01:0800:47:0802:22:11
68222KUKLIŃSKI PAWEŁPOLGDAŃSKBeka/DreamTriTeamMM30-3900:17:0100:01:2601:13:5800:01:2500:48:4602:22:36
69220BACZEWSKI DANIELPOLBANINOLOTOS Running TeamMM30-3900:15:5100:02:0601:14:2400:01:5500:48:3002:22:46
70328BUDA KRZYSZTOFPOLSZCZECINKS Ironman CS PolskaMM30-3900:16:2000:01:5501:13:5100:01:1700:49:2902:22:52
7188LEWANDOWSKI FILIPPOLPOZNAŃPETARDA LesznoMM18-2900:15:3000:01:1701:16:3000:01:0600:48:2902:22:52
72233WIŚNIEWSKI SZYMONPOLLUBICZ GÓRNYSpace TeamMM30-3900:19:3900:01:4901:14:5400:01:0400:45:2702:22:53
7346PRZYBYŁ WAWRZYNIECPOLBYDGOSZCZNie ma lekkoMM18-2900:20:5200:02:0201:13:3900:01:2400:44:5902:22:56
74280MICHAŁOWSKI MARCINPOLSZCZECINSzczeciński klub rowerowy GRYFUSMM30-3900:17:0400:01:2701:13:4900:01:0100:49:3802:22:59
7559BUCZKO DARIUSZPOLPRZECHLEWOTRIPAKA PRZECHLEWOMM18-2900:16:1100:01:3401:17:3800:00:5100:46:4602:23:00
76490KOWALCZYK MARCINPOLNOWY FOLWARKTriathlon Team WrześniaMM40-4900:17:5000:02:2001:13:2900:01:3900:47:4602:23:04
77435KAPUŚNIAK TOMASZPOLBYDGOSZCZTAK DLA TRANSPLANTACJIMM40-4900:18:2400:01:5001:13:2400:01:1900:48:0802:23:05
7876PODSIADŁO PAWEŁPOLPOZNAŃMM18-2900:15:3800:02:1101:15:5200:00:5900:48:3402:23:14
79481JANKOWSKI TOMASZPOLBYDGOSZCZTRISPACEMM40-4900:18:1700:01:4601:13:3800:01:1100:48:2802:23:20
80414KALINOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLGDAŃSKDream Tri TeamMM40-4900:14:2800:01:4101:11:4900:01:2100:54:0302:23:22
8158REWOLIŃSKI HUBERTPOLCHODZIEŻKawa KampMM18-2900:16:3000:01:1801:16:5200:00:5700:47:5302:23:30
82267KAPISCHKA KRZYSZTOFPOLCHARZYKOWYMM30-3900:21:4500:01:3101:17:2500:00:5800:41:5402:23:33
83487NOWAKOWSKI JERZYPOLSKÓRCZAktywni KociewiacyMM40-4900:18:2400:02:0001:16:0700:01:4000:45:2402:23:35
84372RADLIŃSKI ŁUKASZPOLSZCZECINKS CKS-ORKA Szczecin / BRACIAKTRANSMM40-4900:16:1800:01:3501:17:2100:00:5600:47:4302:23:53
85488TROŚNIAK PIOTRPOLBIAŁOGARDMM40-4900:16:2100:01:3301:16:1100:01:1700:48:3502:23:57
86518JABŁOŃSKI MARCINPOLBYDGOSZCZKrysportTeamMM40-4900:19:4800:01:3301:14:0000:01:1300:47:2502:23:59
87546PARTYKA PIOTRPOLPROMIENKOMM40-4900:18:1000:02:2201:15:1200:01:4500:46:3102:24:00
88149CZARNOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLPRZECHLEWOPrzechlewoMM30-3900:16:4400:01:4401:15:4800:00:5900:48:5102:24:06
89503GIBIEC SEBASTIANPOLCIESZYNGibiec TeamMM40-4900:18:3100:02:4101:13:1900:01:3500:48:0202:24:08
90285ŻYCHSKI WOJCIECHPOLGDYNIAMM30-3900:16:4200:02:2201:15:3200:01:1300:48:2202:24:11
91462CUPA IRENEUSZPOLTORUŃMM40-4900:19:2400:02:4701:11:4900:01:4900:48:2602:24:15
92178ŁAKOMSKI MATEUSZPOLSOPOTO CO BIEGA?MM30-3900:15:4000:01:3401:17:3200:01:1200:48:2202:24:20
93520PIEKARSKI MAREKPOLBYDGOSZCZFides-Travel Marek PiekarskiMM40-4900:19:0800:01:1901:16:2000:01:0900:46:2602:24:22
94279NAPIÓRKOWSKI DARIUSZPOLPRZECHLEWOCONTRAMM30-3900:18:4100:01:4301:12:1200:00:5600:51:0002:24:32
95301FRĄCZYK BOGUSŁAWPOLPRZECHLEWOConcept FrączykMM30-3900:19:5900:01:2201:11:1200:01:0500:50:5402:24:32
96438SKOTARCZAK MACIEJPOLSZCZECINSDO SzczecinMM40-4900:17:1900:01:2501:14:4400:01:0100:50:0902:24:38
97212LEWANDOWSKI MARCINPOLGDYNIATridea TeamMM30-3900:15:3300:01:1401:18:3100:01:1100:48:0902:24:38
9825JAŻDZIEWSKI DAWIDPOLCHOJNICEMM18-2900:18:1900:02:4701:17:4800:00:4600:45:0002:24:40
99213ŻYWICKI BARTOSZPOLSTARKOWODziki KoszalinMM30-3900:17:4600:02:3801:15:3000:01:1800:47:3702:24:49
100320DZIEZYC TOMASZPOLKLESZCZEWOSmaruj na trening/Eaton triathlon teamMM30-3900:16:3300:01:5701:13:4900:01:3000:51:0302:24:52
101397FURMAŃSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLSUSZUKS TRS SUSZMM40-4900:17:2100:02:0301:14:4700:01:4200:49:0702:25:00
102585SWAT JACEKPOLPRZEŹMIEROWOSWAT TeamMM50-5900:16:3600:02:0701:14:1700:01:1800:50:4702:25:05
103486MRÓZ TOMASZPOLJĘDRZEJÓWJKK JędrzejówMM40-4900:17:4100:02:0001:14:4300:01:2100:49:3902:25:24
104175MAKOWSKI PAWEŁPOLGDAŃSKAwet GdańskMM30-3900:17:1900:01:3501:15:3100:01:2000:49:3902:25:24
105537PATALON PIOTRPOLBRATIANOrka Masters IławaMM40-4900:17:5700:02:0701:14:2800:01:0600:49:4902:25:27
106620MALICKI MICHAŁPOLWARSZAWAMM18-2900:16:0600:02:0601:16:1800:01:1200:49:4802:25:30
107359LUBAS RAFAŁPOLGRYFINOMM40-4900:17:4200:01:3201:15:3000:00:5400:50:0302:25:41
108227TRZUPEK MICHAŁPOLCZŁUCHÓWKPP CzłuchówMM30-3900:20:5700:02:2901:15:2500:01:0700:45:4302:25:41
109194WOJCIECHOWSKI MIROSŁAWPOLSZUBINMM30-3900:17:3200:02:2001:16:0900:01:2100:48:2502:25:47
110274MAGDZIARZ JAKUBPOLBYDGOSZCZKancelaria-HMMMM30-3900:18:1200:01:2501:15:0700:01:2800:49:3602:25:48
111322PUSZ MATEUSZPOLGDAŃSKCompleXsportsMM30-3900:14:3600:02:1301:21:1000:01:4000:46:1102:25:50
112239GRZYBOWSKI MICHAŁPOLTORUŃToruński Klub TriathlonowyMM30-3900:16:4400:02:5201:19:1200:01:0800:45:5602:25:52
113266SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZPOLPOZNAŃMM30-3900:20:3700:02:2801:14:1800:01:1800:47:1602:25:57
114440SOBUCKI JACEKPOLSUSZUKS TRS SUSZMM40-4900:17:1400:02:0601:13:0700:01:1600:52:2502:26:08
115560SKROCKI DARIUSZPOLPOZNAŃVelocity PoznańMM50-5900:17:5800:01:2501:15:0900:01:1800:50:2302:26:13
11650TUJAKA GRZEGORZPOLKOSZALINMM18-2900:23:1600:02:5901:29:0800:01:3800:29:1202:26:13
117230KRASNODĘBSKI SEBASTIANPOLGRUDZIĄDZMM30-3900:17:4000:02:1201:10:5100:01:4700:53:4802:26:18
118185KALISKI KAMILPOLGOLUB-DOBRZYŃAgrolok Sport TeamMM30-3900:17:3600:01:2101:17:5700:01:0800:48:2502:26:27
119170GACKOWSKI MARCINPOLSZCZECINKS CKS-ORKA Szczecin BRACIAKTRANSMM30-3900:21:0400:02:0201:18:1300:01:3000:43:3902:26:28
12061MAKOWSKI SZYMONPOLCHOJNICZKIMM18-2900:17:1700:01:4401:16:5200:01:0400:49:3502:26:32
121321POMIERSKI KAROLPOLGDAŃSKMM30-3900:18:1600:02:3601:17:1000:01:4300:47:0102:26:46
122325LUBARSKI MICHAŁPOLGDYNIAMM30-3900:15:4300:01:2801:16:4800:01:2600:51:3202:26:57
123472PODGÓRSKI WITOLDPOLGDAŃSKF3TeamMM40-4900:17:0400:02:0601:17:4700:01:1900:48:5302:27:09
124443LISOWSKI PAWELPOLWARSZAWATri PassionMM40-4900:17:4300:02:1901:16:2500:01:2000:49:3202:27:19
125381HOJNOWSKI PAWEŁPOLGDAŃSKF3teamMM40-4900:20:4500:02:1001:17:4100:01:2000:45:2302:27:19
126122DĄBROWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLPŁOCKKJ CREWMM30-3900:15:4000:02:0501:21:2900:01:0900:46:5802:27:21
127186ZADRUSIŃSKI MICHAŁPOLBYDGOZCZCB 163MM30-3900:20:3800:01:2401:15:5900:01:1500:48:2802:27:44
128246KOBUS TOMASZPOLBYTÓW-RZEPNICAODLEWNIA METALI KADALTMM30-3900:21:4200:02:3201:19:4800:01:2500:42:3402:28:01
129441CHMIELEWSKI RAFAŁPOLGRUDZIĄDZOlimpia/Wisła/Ruch GrudziądzMM40-4900:20:1500:02:0501:13:1900:01:2800:51:0402:28:11
130234PIERZCHLEWICZ KRZYSZTOFPOLPOZNANMM30-3900:21:3100:02:0801:14:5600:01:2600:48:1102:28:12
131375ADAMOWICZ PIOTRPOLGDAŃSKDream Tri TeamMM40-4900:18:2600:02:0501:16:5500:01:3000:49:1902:28:15
132522BURNICKI RAFAŁPOLBYTÓWMLKS Baszta BytówMM40-4900:19:2800:02:5301:16:2100:01:3100:48:1002:28:23
13362KOWALIKOWSKI DANIELPOLCHOJNICET4F ChojniceMM18-2900:17:4800:01:3101:17:5300:00:4500:50:4102:28:38
134187MICHALAK MICHAŁPOLKOSZALINDziki KoszalinMM30-3900:16:4700:01:4501:16:0400:00:5800:53:0602:28:40
135456WASILEWSKI MIROSŁAWPOLIŁAWAOrka Masters IławaMM40-4900:19:3400:02:1501:16:3700:01:1900:49:0202:28:47
136263PIETRASIK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLSŁUPSKMM30-3900:17:3000:02:0601:17:5300:01:2700:49:5302:28:49
137221NITKA PIOTRPOLGDAŃSKTekton Tri TeamMM30-3900:20:0800:02:2701:15:3300:01:4500:49:0202:28:55
138161KUCZKOWSKI MICHALPOLBYTÓWtup tup trupMM30-3900:20:0600:02:0801:16:4700:01:1200:48:4302:28:56
139270KUBASIK ARKADIUSZPOLGRYFINOPGE Dolna OdraMM30-3900:18:4000:01:2401:15:3100:00:5800:52:3602:29:09
140465IGNACZAK PIOTRPOLBYDGOSZCZTriSpaceMM40-4900:19:1400:02:0001:17:0600:01:0600:49:4502:29:11
141304GÓRTOWSKI MACIEJPOLGDAŃSKMM30-3900:14:3700:01:2301:18:2900:01:0100:53:5102:29:21
142146NADOLSKA BARBARAPOLMUROWANA GOŚLINAKS Extreme Team Oborniki / FTI PRO RACING TEAMKK30-3900:19:2700:01:1501:17:5600:01:0300:49:4202:29:23
14394JAWORSKI ARTURPOLPOZNAŃFabryka TriathlonuMM18-2900:19:1000:02:0301:16:2700:01:2200:50:2802:29:30
144411CEMPURA LECHPOLPOZNANT Mobile S.A.MM40-4900:16:3400:02:2901:19:1500:01:1800:49:5802:29:34
145284WYRWICKI RAFAŁPOLGDAŃSKMM30-3900:17:5500:01:5401:17:5400:01:0300:50:5302:29:39
146475ZACH SEBASTIANPOLWIĘCBORKTKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORKMM40-4900:20:2300:02:1201:16:4400:02:1100:48:1402:29:44
14785KUŹMIŃSKI MARCINPOLHANDLOWY MŁYN 1Agrolok Sport TeamMM18-2900:22:3800:02:2401:16:2400:00:5300:47:2902:29:48
148457ZAKURZEWSKI TOMASZPOLBRZOZABrzoza biegaMM40-4900:19:0200:01:2201:18:5200:01:0000:49:3602:29:52
149420TOMCZAK TOMASZPOLBEZRZECZEBezrzecze teamMM40-4900:13:4900:02:0701:18:3700:01:2200:54:0002:29:55
150150ŚWITALSKI TOMASZPOLSZCZECINMM30-3900:19:0300:02:2101:15:5400:01:3800:51:0002:29:56
151341RADAWIEC KAMILPOLSZCZECINMM30-3900:19:4100:01:4001:17:0800:01:1800:50:0902:29:56
152235GUTOWSKI PAWEŁPOLSUSZUKS TRS SUSZMM30-3900:17:3100:02:0901:16:4800:01:2500:52:2602:30:19
153251JABŁOŃSKI JAKUBPOLPOZNAŃMy TRI TeamMM30-3900:19:0300:02:1601:19:3300:01:0800:48:2202:30:22
154369ZABROCKI ADAMPOLOSÓWIECMM40-4900:17:5000:02:4501:20:4500:01:3200:47:3702:30:29
155401CHAJĘCKI KAROLPOLGDAŃSKF3TeamMM40-4900:18:1900:02:4601:11:4200:01:2900:56:3202:30:48
156223BURDYN GRZEGORZPOLGDAŃSKF3teamMM30-3900:19:5200:02:2101:16:0400:01:3000:51:0602:30:53
157214WARMOWSKI SEWERYNPOLLĘBORKDream Tri TeamMM30-3900:19:4000:02:2101:11:5200:01:4100:55:2202:30:56
15864PETEREK ANNAPOLPOZNAŃBB RUNNERSKK18-2900:14:5000:01:4701:23:3100:01:0700:49:4402:30:59
159324OWCZARSKI MARCINPOLCHOJNICEForza ChojnatyMM30-3900:18:4700:02:3801:17:4800:01:1600:50:3102:31:00
160532OLLER GRZEGORZPOLKOTEŻETRI Starogard GdańskiMM40-4900:19:4200:02:3501:17:5300:01:5100:49:0602:31:07
161126POREDA PIOTRPOLWEJHEROWOF3TeamMM30-3900:17:0600:02:2701:16:1300:01:3800:53:4702:31:11
162596DERLETA RYSZARDPOLSZCZECINderMMedMM50-5900:18:5600:01:3501:14:1700:01:3200:54:5902:31:19
163477DZIOBA MICHAŁPOLSOPOTTrinergyMM40-4900:17:3500:02:5101:19:2100:01:2600:50:1202:31:25
164117PIOTROWICZ HANNAPOLPSZCZÓŁKIDream Tri Team / ironteam3cityKK30-3900:18:4100:01:4101:19:3300:01:1700:50:1502:31:27
165388ŻMICH-FÓRMANIAK JOANNAPOLBYDGOSZCZTriSpaceKK40-4900:17:1500:01:4401:18:1200:01:2200:52:5802:31:31
166138CZĄSTKA TOMASZPOLGDYNIAGdynia Sport TeamMM30-3900:18:4800:02:2301:19:1100:01:2200:49:5302:31:37
167336SANIGÓRSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLBYDGOSZCZNeverlandMM30-3900:21:1400:02:5701:18:4700:01:3300:47:1002:31:41
168482JĄKALSKI MARCINPOLPIŁAHSHGMM40-4900:19:4400:02:0001:16:3600:01:4900:51:3902:31:48
169448KOWALSKI JAROSŁAWPOLSTAROGARD GDAŃSKITRI Starogard GdańskiMM40-4900:18:2800:02:1401:19:0900:01:2200:50:3502:31:48
170516BEZULSKI MICHAŁPOLGORZÓW WLKP.Cadet Gorzów Wlkp.MM40-4900:20:0400:01:4701:20:4500:00:5800:48:2402:31:58
171470CHRZAN PIOTRPOLSZCZECINKolarze z Górki "Ciśnij" TEAMMM40-4900:21:0500:01:2301:14:4700:01:1000:53:3402:31:59
172371MIŚ WALDEMARPOLGDAŃSKSmashing PąpkinsMM40-4900:18:4900:02:1701:20:4300:01:3800:48:3602:32:03
173339DAWIDOWICZ MACIEJPOLBRZOZARowerowa Brzoza/Brzoza BiegaMM30-3900:17:3700:02:5001:14:2300:01:3200:55:4302:32:05
174135GRZYBOWSKI MACIEJPOLBYDGOSZCZMM30-3900:17:2700:02:1501:20:3700:01:1100:50:3602:32:06
175318JEZUSEK JAROSLAW KRZYSZTOFPOLGDYNIAmovement arenaMM30-3900:21:4400:02:4001:15:4500:01:4800:50:1302:32:10
17657SZKLARCZYK MICHAŁPOLWARSZAWAMM18-2900:17:2600:03:1701:17:1100:01:0700:53:1202:32:13
177398BEDNARCZYK ARKADIUSZPOLGDYNIATRIDEAMM40-4900:21:3800:01:5801:18:0900:01:1500:49:1302:32:13
178355SZULC LESZEKPOLSMETOWOMM40-4900:18:2700:02:1001:22:1800:01:4000:47:4002:32:15
179130CIEŚLAK TOMASZPOLGDYNIAGdynia Sport TeamMM30-3900:16:4500:02:4601:21:1100:01:1700:50:1902:32:18
180258MAZUREK MICHAŁPOLGDANSKFaber TeamMM30-3900:17:4800:02:1401:19:1200:01:2400:51:4202:32:20
18192JĘDRKOWIAK PIOTRPOLGDAŃSKF3TEAMMM18-2900:19:3300:02:0001:23:2800:01:1900:46:0302:32:23
182316STEFANIAK ŁUKASZPOLSZCZECINMM30-3900:23:3700:02:5201:19:5700:00:5000:45:1702:32:33
183205SOBOCZYNSKI ADAMPOLBYDGOSZCZMM30-3900:17:2800:04:2401:20:3300:01:1800:48:5102:32:34
184382WALCZAK WOJCIECHPOLRADZYMINProgress Triathlon TeamMM40-4900:18:4700:02:4401:20:5000:01:4100:48:3702:32:39
185574SZULC WOJCIECHPOLBYDGOSZCZSISU TEAMMM50-5900:20:0700:01:4401:16:0200:01:2100:53:3902:32:53
186590CHAJNOWSKI JAROSŁAWPOLKOSZALINTRIATHLON KOSZALINMM50-5900:20:0000:02:2101:20:5200:01:4900:47:5502:32:57
187275OCHENDAL MACIEJPOLBYDGOSZCZTrispaceMM30-3900:19:2900:02:1101:18:0300:01:3000:51:4902:33:02
188367LISOWICZ KRZYSZTOFPOLPOZNAŃMM40-4900:17:5400:02:1601:19:2200:01:3600:52:0002:33:08
189281GAŁĄSKA ŁUKASZPOLGDYNIAPapunis Team GdyniaMM30-3900:17:2100:02:0701:19:0400:01:5500:52:4502:33:12
190119WYGNAŃCZUK MICHAŁPOLGDYNIAGDYŃSKI TRIATHLON (IZIPAK)MM30-3900:18:0500:01:2701:21:0700:01:3000:51:0602:33:15
191256MATUSEWICZ MICHAŁPOLGDYNIAMatiLeoMM30-3900:15:5300:02:1101:21:2400:01:4200:52:0602:33:16
192376KOWALSKI DANIELPOLPUSZCZYKOWOU STEFANA TEAM wMM40-4900:18:1300:02:1901:22:0000:01:2600:49:2602:33:24
193330PILARSKI PAWEŁPOLSZCZECINDBK RUNMM30-3900:20:3600:01:5201:16:2800:02:1900:52:1202:33:27
194154MAŁOLEPSZY TOMASZPOLTULISZKÓWMM30-3900:20:0200:02:1801:18:5600:01:1300:51:0102:33:30
195400ŚMIEJA BARTOSZPOLSZCZECINPitStopTennisMM40-4900:19:2000:02:1901:16:5700:01:0700:53:4902:33:32
196384JAKOBSCHY ŁUKASZPOLGDAŃSKF3TEAMMM40-4900:17:4600:02:4101:18:3800:01:4900:52:4002:33:34
197602MIECZKOWSKI MICHAŁPOLKOŁOBRZEGKTC KołobrzegMM50-5900:17:0100:01:3901:19:3700:01:1800:54:0002:33:35
198347GRĘDZIŃSKI ARTURPOLSZCZECINKolarze z Górki "Ciśnij" TEAMMM30-3900:19:4800:01:4901:17:3300:01:4900:52:3702:33:36
199208OLEJNIK PIOTRPOLGDANSKMM30-3900:19:4200:02:0001:18:5600:01:2500:51:4502:33:48
200105GNIEDZIEJKO MACIEJPOLCZŁUCHÓWMM30-3900:16:4900:02:3001:21:2100:01:2900:52:0002:34:09
201600JAKUBOWSKI LESŁAWPOLGRYFINOMM50-5900:20:2900:02:3501:16:0300:01:0200:54:0402:34:13
202395BUKOWSKI ARKADIUSZPOLOBORNIKIExtreme Team ObornikiMM40-4900:20:1600:01:2001:16:4600:01:3500:54:1702:34:14
203622RYDLEWSKI KAMILPOLBYDGOSZCZTRI SPACEMM40-4900:20:0500:03:0901:19:5300:02:4600:48:2102:34:14
204191GÓRSKI BARTOSZPOLTORUŃToruńskiKlubTriathlonowyMM30-3900:17:2000:02:2601:16:3700:01:3800:56:1402:34:15
205216ŻYŁKA ŁUKASZPOLPRUSZCZ GDAŃSKIDAMENMM30-3900:19:1700:02:3801:16:4400:01:4300:53:5302:34:15
206108GRZEBYTA MATEUSZPOLKARTUZYMTB START KARTUZYMM30-3900:17:5500:02:1201:18:4600:01:0800:54:1702:34:18
20793KONIECZNA MARTAPOLCHYBYJakonKK18-2900:20:3200:02:2101:19:1500:01:4100:50:2902:34:18
208394WOŁOSZYN KONRADPOLSTEPNICAKS CKS-ORKA SzczecinMM40-4900:21:3800:02:2701:19:0600:01:3100:49:3802:34:20
209471JUREK ROBERTPOLKRAKÓWKT Water Knights ZabierzówMM40-4900:19:4900:02:2801:18:2900:01:2200:52:2002:34:28
21073FIEDOROW MATEUSZPOLGDYNIAWSNTMM18-2900:17:4100:03:0801:22:0000:01:3700:50:0502:34:31
211160OWCZARZAK PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃKKS Sporty Walki PoznańMM30-3900:16:1600:01:5301:23:1300:01:1600:51:5602:34:34
212353ORŁOWSKI ARTURPOLROTMANKAHarakiri SquadMM40-4900:18:3000:02:2501:18:0300:01:5600:53:4302:34:37
213166KUCAL MACIEJPOLGDAŃSK3athlete / 3sportsEvents.plMM30-3900:20:0000:02:2701:16:4300:01:1500:54:1702:34:42
214140SZCZODROWSKI ŁUKASZPOLGDAŃSKF3TEAMMM30-3900:20:2600:02:2401:17:4200:01:0700:53:1302:34:52
215361ORZEŁ PRZEMYSŁAWPOLZŁOTÓWMM40-4900:19:1400:01:5801:20:2300:01:1200:52:0702:34:54
216597BOGUSZ WALDEMARPOLTCZEWMM50-5900:15:5100:02:3701:21:4500:01:2400:53:2202:34:59
217112PAWELCZYK KACPERPOLŁÓDŹHTF CelIronman.plMM30-3900:21:0200:02:3501:21:0300:01:1300:49:0602:34:59
218383STOLINSKI DOMINIKPOLPOZNANMM40-4900:18:5400:02:3801:18:0600:01:5900:53:2302:35:00
219173DROST ROBERTPOLGDYNIAMM30-3900:18:3000:02:4001:20:1900:01:1100:52:2202:35:02
220466MELLER MICHAŁPOLSTAROGARD GDAŃSKITRI Starogard GdańskiMM40-4900:16:5000:01:2201:19:2500:01:3800:55:4802:35:03
221210BOCIAN MACIEJPOLCHARZYKOWYMM30-3900:20:3600:02:2401:20:0200:01:2200:50:4002:35:04
222224GASZKOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLOCYPELTri Starogard GdańskiMM30-3900:18:3300:02:3001:19:2300:01:2500:53:2402:35:15
223264SOBOLEWSKI MICHAŁPOLOPYPYDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiMM30-3900:17:4100:01:5001:20:0000:01:2000:54:2502:35:16
224335BIBROWSKA MAGDALENAPOLSŁUPSKKK30-3900:17:4600:01:5101:21:0100:01:2200:53:2102:35:21
225558BEDNAREK KRZYSZTOFPOLGDYNIASPORTEVOMM40-4900:23:2300:02:4101:18:2100:01:2800:49:3902:35:32
226592KUNDE ADAMPOLLIPNIKIBydgoszcz Triathlon TeamMM50-5900:16:5800:02:0101:16:4200:01:3500:58:3002:35:46
227242STĘPIEŃ KAROLPOLCHOJNICEMM30-3900:20:2800:03:2501:20:2100:01:3000:50:1802:36:02
228182SMOLARCZYK ADAMPOLGDAŃSKTrinidyrad i TobardzoMM30-3900:18:0100:01:5901:23:3100:01:1800:51:2902:36:18
22998NEUBAUER SZYMONPOLBOROWOKartuzyMM18-2900:20:3000:02:1301:18:5300:01:2500:53:2102:36:22
230132SZULTKA SZYMONPOLSĄPOLNOWieśniak Romgaz FolklorMM30-3900:22:2200:02:2501:14:4100:01:0800:55:4802:36:24
231504ALBECKI WITOLDPOLWEJHEROWOAKKUSMM40-4900:21:2900:02:0701:22:4900:02:2500:47:3402:36:24
232559BRODZIAK GRZEGORZPOLPRZECHLEWOZKS ContraMM40-4900:20:2900:01:3801:20:3900:01:3000:52:1302:36:29
233552KOLANKOWSKI WALDEMARPOLTORUŃMM40-4900:18:4200:02:3401:21:0500:01:2500:52:5202:36:38
234192ZAWIEROWSKI MICHAŁPOLUSTKAMorpol Racing TeamMM30-3900:18:2100:03:0401:16:0700:01:3700:57:3102:36:40
23535KAŁAS MAGDALENAPOLGDAŃSKInvictus 3CityKK18-2900:19:0200:02:1101:24:4300:01:0500:50:0102:37:02
236323NOWAKOWSKI ADAMPOLWRZEŚNIATRIATHLON TEAM WRZWŚNIAMM30-3900:24:2500:02:4401:16:5500:01:1100:51:4902:37:04
237562JAKUBOWSKA-OLECH EDYTAPOLŚWIECIEMTB eldar ŚwiecieKK50-5900:23:0900:01:5701:19:2700:01:3400:50:5702:37:04
238217PSTRĄGOWSKI MARCINPOLKOSZALINDziki KoszalinMM30-3900:24:2100:02:5101:16:0600:01:3400:52:1802:37:10
239422WARSZAWSKI FILIPPOLGDYNIAbiegamyrazem.pl / OUT OF HOMEMM40-4900:19:3600:02:1601:21:0900:01:1900:52:5102:37:11
240300GORNOWICZ KUBAPOLGDAŃSKSPORTEVOMM30-3900:18:2200:01:2901:15:0500:01:1901:01:0102:37:16
241450FILIPEK PIOTRPOLWUDZYNMM40-4900:18:2300:02:1101:21:4700:01:4800:53:2402:37:33
24226BUDZYŃSKA SYLWIAPOLTORUŃTORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWYKK18-2900:19:4200:02:1501:22:3700:01:2600:51:4402:37:44
243463KOWALSKI MICHAŁPOLKOŚCIERZYNAKSR TeamMM40-4900:18:4400:02:4301:19:1900:01:0500:56:0002:37:51
244167CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZPOLPOZNANMM30-3900:19:5300:02:4201:15:2800:01:3400:58:1702:37:54
245437RUTNICKI MATEUSZPOLPNIEWYMM40-4900:16:5800:01:3601:18:5900:01:4500:58:4502:38:03
246346BARTOLIK PIOTRPOLWARSZAWAPZU Sport TeamMM30-3900:19:1900:01:4601:20:1800:01:3400:55:1102:38:08
247343LIGENZA ZBIGNIEWPOLPRUSZCZ GDAŃSKIDream Tri TeamMM30-3900:21:5400:02:1301:17:4100:02:0000:54:3402:38:22
248248KRASICKI MICHAŁPOLWITUNIATKKF WODNIK WięcborkMM30-3900:19:3300:02:2001:17:1900:01:4700:57:3902:38:38
24990WAŁĘZA HUBERTPOLBYDGOSZCZMM18-2900:19:0200:02:1001:25:1100:01:1300:51:1002:38:46
250215WALKIEWICZ TOMASZPOLSZUBINMM30-3900:18:3300:04:4601:14:5800:02:0300:58:2902:38:49
25163LABUDDA MATEUSZPOLGDYNIArunREMMM18-2900:20:3200:02:4101:22:1900:00:5800:52:2102:38:51
252564TOPOROWSKI MARIUSZPOLGDAŃSKMRKS-GdańskMM50-5900:21:4300:03:3001:20:0300:01:2800:52:1302:38:57
253295ŁUGOWSKI TOMASZPOLBYDGOSZCZRun BydgoszczMM30-3900:18:4200:02:2401:23:0000:01:2800:53:2702:39:01
254257KAŹMIERCZAK ROBERTPOLWRZEŚNIATriathlon Team WrześniaMM30-3900:18:0400:02:1101:21:3600:01:3600:55:3702:39:04
255278KUC KRZYSZTOFPOLBYSTRArunREMMM30-3900:20:2200:02:0501:15:5900:01:4400:59:0002:39:10
256446MEJGIER KAROLPOLWIĘCBORKTKKF WODNIK WięcborkMM40-4900:20:4700:02:2301:20:4000:01:5700:53:2602:39:13
257308NOWAK MICHAŁPOLSTEPNICAMM30-3900:16:3100:02:1301:23:2700:01:2300:55:5202:39:26
258286JAGIEŁKA PATRYKPOLSUSZUKS TRS SUSZMM30-3900:19:4400:02:1601:21:0800:01:3800:54:4702:39:33
259496KORDYKIEWICZ DOMINIKPOLCZŁUCHÓWMM40-4900:18:0500:01:5501:25:5000:01:1900:52:3002:39:39
26041STRYKOWSKI KRYSTIANPOLZIELONA GÓRAAM#15 Triathlon TeamMM18-2900:20:4400:01:1301:21:3900:01:0200:55:0202:39:40
261439SULKA PAWEŁPOLKATOWICEAZAGOMM40-4900:19:0100:02:1701:22:3600:01:4300:54:0802:39:45
26289JARZĄBEK KRZYSIEKPOLGDASKMM18-2900:18:5200:02:5501:25:3200:02:1200:50:2102:39:52
263607MAKSYŚ RYSZARDPOLPIERWOSZYNOMM60-6900:20:4600:03:5201:24:1600:01:5500:49:0802:39:57
264530CIESLAK ZBIGNIEWPOLZARNOWMM40-4900:19:1400:01:4001:19:4200:01:2300:58:0502:40:04
26534MENDELEWSKI KAMILPOLSZCZYTNOMM18-2900:16:5400:01:4601:26:2200:01:1500:53:5002:40:07
266141PERLINSKI DAMIANPOLBYDGOSZCZAliganckie trajtlonowanieMM30-3900:21:0000:02:1101:20:2500:01:3100:55:0102:40:08
267148UŁAMEK MATEUSZPOLGDYNIArunREMMM30-3900:19:3400:03:2601:24:0000:02:0300:51:0602:40:09
268293WOJTAS STEFANPOLCZLUCHOWMM30-3900:20:2800:02:3101:21:3600:01:3600:54:0002:40:11
26997CZERNICHOWSKI MARCINPOLGDAŃSKMM18-2900:18:3300:02:5301:22:2800:02:5900:53:2702:40:20
270497SZCZERBA MACIEJPOLNIEMCZEjkumKejkumMM40-4900:19:0500:02:0401:22:1400:01:3000:55:3802:40:31
271464ROMANOWICZ PIOTRPOLROTMANKAMM40-4900:16:4600:04:3801:26:2500:01:5000:50:5302:40:32
272101PRUSAKOWSKI CYPRIANPOLBYDGOSZCZMM18-2900:19:4200:01:3601:25:4200:01:1900:52:2802:40:47
27384KABAT BŁAŻEJPOLBYDGOSZCZTriSpaceMM18-2900:20:1200:02:0901:23:2800:01:2800:53:3202:40:49
274288CHYREK ŁUKASZPOLSŁUPSKNight Runners Słupsk / Beta Swim TeamMM30-3900:19:3700:02:2501:23:1100:01:3300:54:1102:40:57
275136ŚLEFARSKI JACEKPOLBYDGOSZCZMM30-3900:20:5600:01:4801:21:0300:01:1100:56:1102:41:09
276598ŚWIDZIŃSKI PIOTRPOLKOBYLNICAMM50-5900:21:2400:01:5101:22:4900:01:3100:53:3602:41:11
277581SWAT EDYTAPOLPRZEŹMIEROWOSWAT TeamKK50-5900:21:3300:01:5401:22:0900:01:3000:54:0702:41:13
27860GARDECKI PAWEŁPOLOSTRÓDANET SYSTEM Triathlon TeamMM18-2900:24:1400:00:3801:25:3800:00:5300:49:5102:41:14
279430TUBAJA ALBERTPOLBYDGOSZCZKabel TEAM BydgoszczMM40-4900:19:2900:02:3701:16:5700:01:5301:00:1902:41:15
280309BUNK DARIAPOLGRUDZIĄDZKK30-3900:17:2600:01:5901:25:2200:01:0400:55:2902:41:20
281535JARMOŁOWICZ BEATAPOLGDANSKDream Tri TeamKK40-4900:21:2100:02:0601:21:4800:01:1200:54:5302:41:20
282461STEFANIAK LESZEKPOLGDAŃSKDream Tri Team/ MWOPRMM40-4900:17:4700:02:1201:23:5100:01:3200:55:5902:41:21
28395KAŃSKI TOMASZPOLGDAŃSKKontuzjowany AstmatykMM18-2900:18:5900:02:2201:24:5600:01:2500:53:4102:41:23
284404KOŚMIDER BARTOSZPOLSZCZECINKSS SzczecinMM40-4900:21:5600:02:1601:23:3800:01:5000:51:5102:41:31
285156ZAWIEROWSKA EWELINAPOLUSTKAMorpol Racing TeamKK30-3900:18:5200:02:2101:20:5500:00:5500:58:3202:41:35
286436CEBULARZ MARCINPOLWRZEŚNIATriathlon Team WrześniaMM40-4900:16:4400:04:0901:22:2900:02:2000:56:0602:41:48
28786GRUBA MAREKPOLBRZOZAMM18-2900:20:0800:02:2801:24:2500:01:1000:53:4402:41:55
288595HOJAN JAROSŁAWPOLPOZNAŃWZDW PoznańMM50-5900:22:2500:03:0701:20:0500:01:2900:54:5102:41:57
28911MUSZYŃSKI JAKUBPOLBYDGOSZCZMM18-2900:19:1200:02:3601:24:0900:01:1700:54:5702:42:11
29048JANISZEWSKI DAMIANPOLTCZEWMM18-2900:20:5600:01:4101:24:5100:01:1600:53:4202:42:26
291406CEJKO WOJCIECHPOLBANINODead on ArrivalMM40-4900:19:5500:03:2801:24:0000:02:1300:52:5102:42:27
29227NAPIÓRKOWSKA JOANNAPOLPRZECHLEWOSuperkajak.comKK18-2900:18:2100:02:0501:25:3500:01:0800:55:2002:42:29
293484NOWAK ROMANPOLWIĘCBORKMM40-4900:24:2100:02:3501:18:1400:01:2800:56:0402:42:42
294124PIESIK DOMINIKPOLGDYNIAtrup z szafyMM30-3900:19:5600:02:0801:24:2000:01:3400:54:4402:42:42
29568ROLEWICZ MICHAŁPOLŚLIWICEKlinika Triathlonu BydgoszczMM18-2900:23:1400:01:4201:23:1500:01:1400:53:2202:42:47
296344CIĘŻKI MACIEJPOLBYDGOSZCZMM30-3900:22:2900:04:1901:19:4200:01:3500:54:4302:42:48
297409KŁAKULAK ROBERTPOLCHOJNICEDziki żeglarz asfaltu się nie boiMM40-4900:22:1600:03:1401:26:1400:01:3000:49:4002:42:54
298460KAZUBSKI GRZEGORZPOLGDYNIAMM40-4900:19:0900:01:3801:27:1700:01:4400:53:2402:43:12
299531BRZEZINSKI MAREKDENODENSE NVKorup MotionMM40-4900:21:4700:03:2901:23:0100:01:3600:53:3402:43:27
300171ZIĄBSKI EMILPOLPRUSZKÓWMM30-3900:16:5600:02:2001:23:0000:01:3600:59:4002:43:32
301137BEJROWSKI PIOTRPOLKOWALESKRZAT team 2017MM30-3900:31:5500:01:2101:18:4100:01:0800:50:3102:43:36
302226BARANOWSKI MARCINPOLGDAŃSKF3TeamMM30-3900:18:5700:02:4301:21:1500:01:5600:58:4802:43:39
303244KURZAWA PIOTRPOLZŁOTÓWMM30-3900:17:2400:01:4801:25:1900:01:3600:57:4302:43:50
30428HAPKA DAGMARAPOLPRZECHLEWOTRIPAKA PRZECHLEWOKK18-2900:21:3000:01:4601:27:3500:01:0900:51:5202:43:52
305151JACKOWIAK MICHAŁPOLPOZNAŃwww.trenertriathlonu.plMM30-3900:24:4300:02:1101:20:1900:01:2800:55:2402:44:05
306307STARZYŃSKI PIOTRPOLKĘTRZYNKancelaria Adwokacka Sapere AudeMM30-3900:25:0500:02:5201:22:3000:01:4000:52:0502:44:12
30719GIBIEC KINGAPOLCIESZYNGibiecTeamKK18-2900:16:1800:02:2901:26:4100:01:2800:57:2302:44:19
308419PRYK RAFAŁPOLGOLENIÓWRozbiegany GoleniówMM40-4900:21:1000:02:2801:27:2900:01:3300:51:4402:44:24
30914RUTKOWSKI WOJCIECHPOLPRZECHLEWO#Tripaka PrzechlewoMM18-2900:23:5700:02:0301:23:5500:01:0800:53:2702:44:30
310525MIELCZAREK KRZYSZTOFPOLSZCZECINEKTriathlon SzczecinekMM40-4900:20:4600:02:1601:17:2200:02:3601:01:3202:44:32
311555WIKIERA MAREKPOLGDAŃSKF3TeamMM40-4900:22:4400:02:4401:22:5900:01:4400:54:2602:44:37
312584JÓŹWIAK MAREKPOLBORÓWNOKRYSPORT TEAMMM50-5900:28:2600:03:2701:17:3300:01:2800:53:4902:44:43
313621SKIBICKI OKSKARPOLGDAŃSKMM30-3900:20:3300:02:0101:19:2500:02:0001:00:4702:44:46
314528SADOWSKI MARIANPOLZŁOTÓWNiezrzeszonyMM40-4900:23:4400:02:1101:25:3900:02:2000:50:5302:44:47
315228CHMIELEWSKI ŁUKASZPOLGOLUB-DOBRZYŃGolub-DobrzyńMM30-3900:20:5400:02:2701:23:2200:01:1700:56:5602:44:56
316444GOLANOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLSZCZECINBulk Cargo Port SzczecinMM40-4900:21:2800:03:2101:22:5700:01:5700:55:2102:45:04
317370KOZIBRODA MARCINPOLSZCZECINEKMM40-4900:18:3300:03:3801:22:5600:02:3200:57:2902:45:08
318155TOMASZEWSKI JORDANPOLBYDGOSZCZMM30-3900:19:2600:02:0701:27:2900:01:2400:54:4902:45:15
319543OSTROWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLKOSZALIN-MM40-4900:22:4300:02:0801:25:3800:01:2500:53:2102:45:15
32030BUCZKO KRZYSZTOFPOLPRZECHLEWOKM PSP Gdańsk / Tripaka PrzechlewoMM18-2900:22:5200:02:5701:25:2100:01:0600:53:0002:45:16
321508STODOLNIK MARIUSZPOLKOSZALINTriathlon KoszalinMM40-4900:18:4800:02:2601:19:3200:01:4401:02:4702:45:17
322408WINTOCH MARCINPOLTORUŃMM40-4900:18:5900:02:2701:22:1900:02:0200:59:3202:45:19
323297ROTMAŃSKI PIOTRPOLBYDGOSZCZnadrukireklamowe.com.plMM30-3900:20:3700:02:2401:24:4400:01:0900:56:2902:45:23
324207SZRAJDA MARCINPOLBYDGOSZCZMM30-3900:21:2900:01:5101:27:1400:01:1700:53:4902:45:40
325505SUCHY MARCINPOLCIESZYNMM40-4900:20:1200:01:4001:23:3000:02:1200:58:0802:45:42
326501SIDEŁ MARITAPOLPOZNAŃKK40-4900:22:0400:02:0301:26:3000:01:2100:53:5802:45:56
32782BARAMBAS DAMIANPOLGDYNIAGdynia Sport TeamMM18-2900:17:5700:03:1301:24:4200:01:3500:58:3402:46:01
328533KLIMKIEWICZ DARIUSZPOLPRZYŁĘKITriSpaceMM40-4900:21:0300:02:3101:23:0200:01:5800:57:3402:46:08
329199WAŚ MARCINPOLPOZNAŃ:DMM30-3900:17:3100:02:3401:23:1300:01:3401:01:2002:46:12
330434LEWANDOWSKI MARCINPOLBYDGOSZCZAtos Poland GDCMM40-4900:20:1100:01:3601:20:4600:01:4801:01:5702:46:18
331236STRUMIŃSKI RAFAŁPOLKOSZALINDZIKI KOSZALINMM30-3900:25:1000:02:3901:24:2300:01:4400:52:2302:46:19
332165GĄSIOROWSKI MICHAŁPOLGDAŃSKF3TEAMMM30-3900:21:0500:02:1701:24:2700:01:3400:57:0002:46:23
333579KUŹMA WOJCIECHPOLBYDGOSZCZMM50-5900:21:2200:02:1801:24:4000:01:0800:57:3202:47:00
334348SUDOŁ JACEKPOLBYDGOSZCZMM30-3900:22:0000:03:0101:27:5400:02:0300:52:2802:47:26
335249WAWRZYNIAK MATEUSZPOLPOZNAŃMM30-3900:18:1900:03:2201:26:4400:02:5500:56:3102:47:51
336314PIDEK MARCINPOLOBORNIKIKS EXTREME TEAM OBORNIKIMM30-3900:23:1600:02:2701:20:0800:01:2701:00:3702:47:55
337211MARCINOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLCZŁUCHÓWMM30-3900:21:2800:02:1401:25:4500:02:0500:56:3502:48:07
33815NOWAK JAKUBPOLKOSZALINMM18-2900:22:5600:01:2201:29:2400:01:0300:53:3502:48:20
339433LANGOWSKI PIOTRPOLGDYNIAUKS TRS SuszMM40-4900:19:0800:01:4401:27:2100:01:4000:58:3402:48:27
340159BEDNAREK PATRYCJAPOLBYDGOSZCZTriSpaceKK30-3900:20:2000:01:2901:24:1700:01:2901:00:5302:48:28
341527KOSMALSKA ANNAPOLCHARZYKOWYMarbruk CharzykowyKK40-4900:22:2900:02:3501:26:2300:00:5700:56:0502:48:29
342201CHODOR MARTYNAPOLKOSZALINTKKF KoszalinKK30-3900:22:4000:02:5101:29:1300:02:0100:52:1602:49:01
34340NICIEJEWSKI JANPOLCHOJNICEMM18-2900:20:1700:01:5401:24:3900:01:4101:00:3202:49:03
344265FLOREK MICHALPOLRUMIACOMPLEXSPORTSMM30-3900:21:3000:03:3301:25:2800:02:1200:56:2602:49:09
345200MALISZEWSKI PAWELPOLSZCZECINMM30-3900:25:0100:02:4301:27:2400:01:2700:52:3902:49:14
346454KUC MIROSŁAWPOLBYSTRAMGMKMM40-4900:21:3300:02:4901:24:5800:01:1000:58:4502:49:15
34770IGNASZAK AGATAPOLWRZEŚNIATriathlon Team WrześniaKK18-2900:19:4400:02:0101:29:1600:01:1700:57:0502:49:23
348476JASKULKE IRENEUSZPOLPUCKPORTA DRZWIMM40-4900:21:2200:02:5001:28:0300:01:5100:55:2802:49:34
349586KUDREWICZ MIROSŁAWPOLGDAŃSKsilcoMM50-5900:21:1000:01:3201:24:3800:01:4001:00:4602:49:46
350261RUDNIK MARCINPOLCHOJNICEMM30-3900:22:0900:02:1701:27:4300:01:1200:56:3802:49:59
351549GIERSZ KRZYSZTOFPOLBYDGOSZCZMM40-4900:22:3600:02:3001:29:3900:02:0800:53:2602:50:19
352114KUCHARCZYK KAMILPOLPOZNAŃTri Not To DieMM30-3900:22:3500:02:5001:23:1100:02:0900:59:3702:50:22
353144KINDER MONIKAPOLPRZECHLEWOKK30-3900:20:1800:02:3301:26:3600:00:5401:00:0702:50:28
354103WAŚKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLPOZNAŃMM18-2900:21:3900:02:1401:29:1100:01:2000:56:0402:50:28
355478DĘBOWSKA ANNAPOLGDAŃSKComplexSports/TRI LadiesKK40-4900:22:4800:01:4901:29:1400:01:3300:55:0802:50:32
35674MENDELEWSKA AGATAPOLGIŻYCKOnaklejtosam.plKK18-2900:20:5700:01:5901:30:3500:01:2600:55:4602:50:43
357452NIEWOLSKI WOJTEKPOLRUMIAMM40-4900:16:5200:02:1101:27:4100:01:5701:02:1102:50:52
358107JAKUBOWSKA PAULINAPOLBYDGOSZCZKK30-3900:25:4000:02:0301:27:4500:00:5800:54:3202:50:58
359519KOSIERADZKI TOMASZPOLSZCZECINMM40-4900:22:0000:03:2501:25:2200:03:0400:57:0902:51:00
360333BOLLIN ILONAPOLGDAŃSKKK30-3900:21:2100:02:3101:28:5600:01:2500:56:4702:51:00
361272KAMINSKI GRZEGORZPOLPĘPERZYNTKKF WODNIK WIECBORKMM30-3900:25:5200:04:2201:21:3400:01:4900:57:4302:51:20
362315GRUCHAŁA ROBERTPOLGDYNIAPadł na RyjMM30-3900:25:2200:04:5201:28:4000:02:2400:50:0702:51:25
363509MISZEWSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLCHOJNICEMM40-4900:23:0000:03:4201:23:5200:02:2100:58:3302:51:28
364377MASŁOWSKI MARCINPOLPŁOUSZOWICE KOLONIA 74COrion TeamMM40-4900:20:1700:02:4501:25:0700:02:0101:01:2402:51:34
365327JANUSZEWSKI MICHAŁPOLCHOJNICEplywaniechojnice.plMM30-3900:18:5600:02:4001:28:0300:01:3901:00:2202:51:40
366609CNOTA JANUSZPOLGDYNIAPapunis Team GdyniaMM60-6900:21:2200:02:5901:27:0900:01:5400:58:2202:51:46
367551FURMANEK JAROSŁAWPOLSZCZECINFABRYKA TRIATHLONU SZCZECINMM40-4900:21:2200:03:3401:23:5300:01:5201:01:1402:51:55
368113KRASOWSKA MICHALINAPOLPRZECHLEWOKK30-3900:22:3000:02:1601:24:2500:00:5901:01:4702:51:57
369625MIKA AMELIAPOLPIASECZNOKK30-3900:22:5800:02:0301:25:2200:01:2601:00:0902:51:58
37080SZYMAŃSKI MATEUSZPOLWARSZAWA4RUN TeamMM18-2900:19:0200:01:5901:30:4300:01:1300:59:1802:52:15
371534LADORUCKI JAROSŁAWPOLTORUŃMotiv Home TeamMM40-4900:21:2600:02:3001:25:3300:01:2401:01:2702:52:20
372529JENERALSKI MACIEJPOLKRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKIVSTeamMM40-4900:22:3900:02:1201:24:4900:01:0701:01:4002:52:27
373583RUTKOWSKI ARTURPOLPRZECHLEWOMM50-5900:23:3800:01:4001:27:5400:01:1800:58:0202:52:32
374550SAWICKI BARTOSZPOLTŁUSZCZMM40-4900:21:1200:02:2701:25:0000:01:3601:02:2202:52:37
375469DĄBROWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLROSTWOROWOFit floxMM40-4900:17:4000:02:1801:18:1100:01:1101:13:1802:52:38
376517BARSZEWSKI ANDRZEJPOLBRZOZAMM40-4900:17:4100:03:0401:27:3800:01:4501:02:4102:52:49
37771WITKOWSKI BARTLOMIEJGERKRAJENKAAktywna KrajenkaMM18-2900:20:0600:03:1201:33:3900:01:2300:54:3002:52:50
378127SŁOMINSKI MARCINPOLCHOJNICEMM30-3900:22:3200:03:2101:22:5000:01:4701:02:3102:53:01
379623GIBIEC TOMASZPOLCIESZYNNOWICJUSZM00:21:3300:03:0101:27:1000:01:4200:59:4102:53:07
380296KARGUL JACEKPOLSŁUPSKNight Runners SłupskMM30-3900:24:1300:03:2801:28:1500:01:5700:55:2302:53:16
381485GZUBICKI WITOLDPOLCHARZYKOWYMM40-4900:20:1800:04:0301:24:0600:03:0601:01:5702:53:30
382252ZIELIŃSKI SEBASTIANPOLKIELCEMM30-3900:23:1800:03:3301:28:3800:01:3600:56:2802:53:33
383467KABAT-KOPERSKA JOANNAPOLKLINISKA WIELKIEKK40-4900:19:5700:02:3801:30:4000:01:4900:58:3202:53:36
384577GRZENKOWICZ JACEKPOLGDYNIALARA FABIO TEAM, WYMIATACZEMM50-5900:23:1900:03:0201:34:0100:01:4100:51:3402:53:37
385399KNY JACEKPOLPOZNAŃMM40-4900:21:0500:03:3001:30:5500:02:0300:56:0702:53:40
38623NAJDA JANPOLGDAŃSKSPORTEVOMM18-2900:20:1900:02:2001:22:4700:01:4901:06:2702:53:42
38717SŁOWY LAURAPOLRUMIARumia biegaKK18-2900:22:5800:02:4701:36:0200:01:1300:50:5402:53:54
388193KOSMALA DARIAPOLBIAŁE BŁOTAWojtek TeamKK30-3900:22:3400:02:4801:29:1600:02:0400:57:4102:54:23
389168NOWACKI KAROLPOLKRAKÓW3GravityMM30-3900:20:4900:02:2401:27:2200:01:3901:02:1602:54:30
390352MAZUREK ROBERTPOLSZCZECINMM40-4900:22:2600:03:3801:31:0700:02:2800:55:1202:54:51
391115KOSKA ALEKSANDRAPOLWRZEŚNIATriathlon Team WrześniaKK30-3900:21:5500:02:2301:27:5900:00:5901:01:4502:55:01
392415BEDNARCZYK PAWEŁPOLBABKIMM40-4900:22:1100:04:2301:35:3500:01:2700:51:3502:55:11
393326GŁĘBOWSKI MICHAŁPOLWRZEŚNIATriathlon Team WrześniaMM30-3900:21:4400:03:2901:30:0400:01:3800:58:1902:55:14
394538TWARDY MICHAŁPOLGDAŃSKMM40-4900:22:3500:02:5201:28:5000:02:0900:59:0402:55:30
395354MIŃKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLDZIAŁKITRI KUREKMM40-4900:18:5700:02:3501:31:1700:01:3601:01:1102:55:36
396566WIŚNIEWSKI WITOLDPOLGDAŃSKSport-evoMM50-5900:23:2200:02:4301:27:5800:01:3800:59:5602:55:37
397164ŁYŻWA PAWEŁPOLSKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNANiezrzeszony (Umbrella)MM30-3900:18:0000:03:0801:25:5900:01:3401:07:0202:55:43
398542LUBIŃSKI TOMASZPOLKOŚCINOMM40-4900:20:5600:02:5401:23:3700:02:1201:06:0502:55:44
399365SOBIECH WOJCIECHPOLWYRZYSKbikeBoardMM40-4900:22:2100:05:1201:24:3900:03:2801:00:3902:56:19
400402PĘDZIWIATR PAWEŁPOLŻÓŁWIAENEA TeamMM40-4900:21:2800:03:2401:33:1300:02:0500:56:2602:56:36
401366KUJAWA EWAPOLGRUDZIĄDZKK40-4900:21:3400:02:3101:25:5600:02:1501:04:2602:56:42
402603CZYNSZ ALEKSANDERPOLREDAUKS Tri Team RumiaMM50-5900:21:4300:01:5101:34:5300:01:3700:56:4702:56:51
40344STACHOWSKI MICHAŁPOLNAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄUKS Krzywousty NakłoMM18-2900:19:1800:02:5301:28:0900:01:4601:04:5202:56:58
40491SPRYSZYŃSKI MICHAŁPOLBYDGOSZCZMM18-2900:20:4400:02:4701:35:5800:01:2600:56:1902:57:14
405553DZIESZUK DARIUSZPOLKOSZALINTKKF KoszalinMM40-4900:22:0900:02:5501:28:1300:02:2601:01:3902:57:22
406473LISIECKI JACEKPOLNIEMCZMM40-4900:23:4700:03:5801:28:4400:01:2100:59:3602:57:26
407378KOKOSZCZYŃSKI MARCINPOLRUMIARumska Metka PrzełajowaMM40-4900:22:3500:03:5701:32:2800:02:0000:56:3802:57:38
408541CICHOCKA MARIANNAPOLKIEKRZKK40-4900:21:2200:02:4901:35:0100:01:3800:56:4902:57:39
409587KOŚCIELNIAK ROBERTPOLKOSZALINTKKF KoszalinMM50-5900:22:3400:04:0701:41:4500:00:5900:48:1902:57:44
410545JANKOWSKI MACIEJPOLKOŁOBRZEGSZKÓŁKA PŁYWACKA DEPKAMM40-4900:20:2800:03:0901:29:5000:01:1201:03:2802:58:07
411303DZIUBA SŁAWOMIRPOLCHOJNICEGEOMETRAMM30-3900:23:1500:03:2701:24:2500:01:5701:05:0402:58:08
412413ŻMIJA DARIUSZPOLCHARZYKOWYMM40-4900:23:2700:03:2001:29:4400:01:2901:00:2902:58:29
413109DZIĘCIELAK MACIEJPOLWARSZAWAMM / #rusz4literyMM30-3900:21:2100:02:5701:31:1000:01:2701:01:3802:58:33
41412DUCHNOWSKA PAULAPOLGORZÓW WLKP.MKS PUSZKINKK18-2900:17:5400:02:4001:38:1900:01:4900:58:0602:58:48
415575MAJ ADAMPOLPUCKMajsports Adam MajMM50-5900:23:5200:03:1501:25:3600:02:0901:03:5702:58:49
416102KUBICKI MAREKPOLGDANSKLPP TEAMMM18-2900:24:2000:02:1301:31:0700:01:5600:59:4002:59:16
417225MOSOR WOJCIECHPOLTCZEWMM30-3900:22:5200:03:3101:28:3600:01:4501:02:3702:59:21
418548WOJCIECHOWSKI ADAMPOLGDAŃSKSESCOM SPORTS TEAMMM40-4900:23:2100:03:0201:31:2700:01:4700:59:4702:59:24
419561KONECKO IZABELAPOLSOPOTSGS Polska TeamKK50-5900:23:0800:02:2301:39:2500:01:3300:53:0802:59:37
420357CERAN PATRYCJUSZPOLSZCZECINGPGOPRMM40-4900:20:1900:02:1801:32:3900:01:4401:03:0903:00:09
421615GRZECHNIK ROMANPOLGDYNIAbiegamyrazem.plMM60-6900:23:5700:03:2701:35:1200:01:4600:55:4803:00:10
422373KOKOSZCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKAPOLRUMIARumska Metka PrzełajowaKK40-4900:19:3800:04:2401:33:1600:03:0101:00:2103:00:40
423599GRUBA JACEKPOLBRZOZAniezrzeszonyMM50-5900:21:5900:02:5401:30:5100:01:0501:03:5403:00:43
424133ALEKSANDROWICZ JAKUBPOLWROCŁAWMM30-3900:19:1000:04:4001:26:5500:02:0801:07:5403:00:47
425604BOGALECKI MAREKPOLGDAŃSKSafe Sport TeamMM60-6900:20:5800:04:4201:30:0800:03:3501:01:2803:00:51
42637WALKIEWICZ SEBASTIANPOLSZUBINMM18-2900:23:2200:03:4001:18:5200:02:1001:13:1103:01:15
427606ZAPŁATA MAREKPOLKAMIENIECKamieniecMM60-6900:21:2400:03:2201:33:5500:02:2001:00:5503:01:56
428100GRYCKIEWICZ AGNIESZKAPOLTORUŃKK18-2900:23:3800:02:2301:34:0300:01:4501:00:1303:02:02
429449SZYC-JUCHNOWICZ MALIKA EWAPOLSULMINSmaruj na treningKK40-4900:18:4600:01:5601:30:4700:01:3601:09:0503:02:10
430283WREMBEL JOANNAPOLGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIKK30-3900:19:4500:02:0601:32:3800:01:5401:06:1803:02:41
431310KOPCZYŃSKI MACIEJPOLGDYNIABIEGAM W TRÓJMIEŚCIEMM30-3900:22:1000:03:2901:31:4500:01:5001:03:2903:02:43
432180LESZCZYŃSKI KONRADPOLPOZNAŃMM30-3900:21:3000:04:0901:30:0000:02:2401:04:5003:02:53
433480RZENTKOWSKI GRZEGORZPOLBYDGOSZCZMM40-4900:23:3900:03:0501:32:5300:02:1701:01:0703:03:01
434331SULIK KRZYSZTOFPOLMIROSŁAWIECOd amatora do hardcoraMM30-3900:26:4900:03:3601:30:5800:01:4001:00:0003:03:03
435364JARZYNA MICHAŁPOLCHOJNICEMM40-4900:20:0600:03:0901:31:0600:02:2601:06:3103:03:18
436241DOMAŃSKI ANDRZEJPOLWARSZAWAMM30-3900:20:5900:05:1901:38:0000:02:3500:56:3403:03:27
437445BABIŃSKI SŁAWEKPOLSZCZECINHANMON.plMM40-4900:28:3400:02:5601:30:5700:01:1300:59:5403:03:34
438610CISKOWSKI WALDEMARPOLGDYNIAACELMM60-6900:20:3600:02:4601:32:0800:02:0101:06:1203:03:43
439513KITKOWSKI MACIEJPOLOSIELSKOEjkumKejkumMM40-4900:22:5100:02:4101:35:1000:02:0201:01:5603:04:40
440273DOŁHUN ADAMPOLBYDGOSZCZ---MM30-3900:26:1600:01:4601:29:0400:01:4301:06:2103:05:10
441245HINZ ANNAPOLRUMIAparkrun Rumia WYMIATACZEKK30-3900:25:2000:03:1001:32:5100:01:4301:02:3603:05:40
442111MICHALAK PIOTRPOLWARSZAWAMM30-3900:21:4900:03:2301:32:3100:02:0801:06:3903:06:30
443571KOWALEWSKI JAROSŁAWPOLGDYNIAMM50-5900:27:3400:03:4901:38:1800:01:0700:55:5403:06:42
444611RAKOWSKI PIOTRPOLBYDGOSZCZBydgoskie Koło Regionalne STOWARZYSZENIA ŻANDARMMM60-6900:20:5900:04:4801:32:2900:02:1001:06:5803:07:24
445254MORAWIECKA MAGDALENAPOLGDAŃSKF3TeamKK30-3900:23:2600:04:0501:38:1900:02:0800:59:4703:07:45
446385SUBKOWSKI ARTURPOLŚWIECIEMM40-4900:20:5000:03:4501:28:5700:01:4601:13:2003:08:38
447423WIŚNIEWSKA JOANNAPOLGDAŃSKSPORTEVO/DREAM TRI TEAMKK40-4900:19:4300:02:2801:28:3100:01:2101:17:0403:09:07
448614OLEJNICZAK ANDRZEJPOLGDAŃSKSPORT-EVOMM60-6900:25:0000:03:2401:34:4200:02:1101:04:2203:09:39
449177PARTYKA MAJAPOLPIŁAGabinet Masażu "Orfeusz"KK30-3900:22:3900:02:4801:40:4000:01:3601:02:3603:10:19
450306BALIŃSKA MARTAPOLSŁUPSKKK30-3900:19:0700:02:4501:37:4700:02:3601:08:0903:10:24
45169ZIOJŁA DAVIDPOLSZCZECINEKLubię to :-)MM18-2900:22:2600:03:0501:34:4300:02:0401:08:2403:10:42
452605MALINOWSKI PIOTRPOLCHARZYKOWYMM60-6900:22:0600:04:1301:36:1000:01:0901:07:1303:10:51
453570ORZOŁ ELŻBIETAPOLGDYNIACompleXsports Triathlon Team/Tri LadiesKK50-5900:22:5300:04:0101:32:2000:02:1201:09:5803:11:24
454363BABIŃSKI RADOSŁAWPOLWŁOCŁAWEKFit-Expert TeamMM40-4900:22:0000:04:0801:32:2700:03:0401:09:5203:11:31
455153SOKOŁOWSKA ALICJAPOLSŁUPSKNight Runners Słupsk/Beta Swim TeamKK30-3900:19:1300:02:1401:41:3500:01:5901:07:2403:12:25
456329WĄSIK KATARZYNAPOLREDABiegamyrazem.plKK30-3900:29:4900:03:5101:38:4100:02:0900:58:1803:12:48
457340TOMOROWSKA MONIKAPOLWARSZAWAKK30-3900:26:4800:02:3201:39:3200:01:3601:02:2303:12:51
458379KOPIŃSKA - KRÓL MAGDALENAPOLBYDGOSZCZTriSpaceKK40-4900:21:4200:02:1301:39:4800:02:1301:08:5003:14:46
459118KABAT PAWEŁPOLKRAKÓWKrakówMM30-3900:27:4500:02:2601:42:4400:01:5201:00:3103:15:18
460403ŁYCZEK AGATAPOLSZCZECINWieczorne bieganie w SzczecinieKK40-4900:21:1200:03:0001:39:1100:02:1701:10:0003:15:40
46172KABALYK KIRILLPOLLODZPolitechnika LodzkaMM18-2900:16:0400:04:4801:35:3200:05:3301:14:0103:15:58
46239ŻAK MICHAŁPOLMASZEWOMM18-2900:26:3100:01:5101:40:1100:01:2501:06:5303:16:51
463174DANIEL PIOTRPOLBYDGOSZCZSITP Bydgoszcz/KM PSP BydgoszczMM30-3900:26:3900:02:5101:34:4500:01:5301:11:1203:17:20
464179GULBIERZ AGATAPOLSOPOTS11KK30-3900:22:5000:03:0001:34:4500:01:5201:15:0103:17:28
465556CHAMCZYK HANNAPOLWIĘCKOWICEKlub Triaithlonowy Water KnightsKK40-4900:30:2900:03:5601:40:5300:02:1401:00:1903:17:51
466442PELC MARZENAPOLGRYFICEKK40-4900:23:2700:03:0001:44:5900:01:5901:04:4403:18:09
46799ANDERSZ-JAWORSKA ANNAPOLPUSZCZYKOWOKK18-2900:29:4500:03:4901:34:4100:01:3301:08:5303:18:41
468152DOLINA DOMINIKAPOLSOPOTTekton Tri TeamKK30-3900:23:3000:03:3201:38:5200:02:4001:10:2403:18:58
469524OLECH JACEKPOLŚWIECIEMTB eldar ŚwiecieMM40-4900:23:4700:02:3501:44:1600:02:5701:05:4503:19:20
470292KRZYSZTOŃ KAROLPOLWROCŁAWKarol KrzysztońMM30-3900:23:3500:04:4601:42:5600:03:0801:06:0803:20:33
471319PŁOTKOWSKA MARTAPOLSZCZECINCS IRONMAN SZCZECINKK30-3900:22:3400:03:1701:44:2500:01:2201:11:0203:22:40
472125MIELCZAREK MATEUSZPOLSŁUPSKWJBN/Night Runners SŁUPSKMM30-3900:21:5900:03:3801:42:5700:01:5301:12:2803:22:55
473523SŁOWIŃSKI SZYMONPOLSWARZĘDZNautilusMM40-4900:21:4800:03:3901:36:3100:02:3201:19:1103:23:41
474269MAGOTT KAROLPOLCHARZYKOWYMM30-3900:26:3200:06:4401:37:3500:02:1901:11:5203:25:02
475421GRZESZCZAK MAŁGORZATAPOLGDYNIAbiegamyrazem.plKK40-4900:23:0200:03:5301:48:5500:01:1501:10:1703:27:22
47683TETERUK PAULINAPOLCZŁUCHÓWKK18-2900:23:5300:03:3301:44:5400:01:5101:13:1703:27:28
477332LANGNER KATARZYNAPOLRUMIAbiegamyrazem.plKK30-3900:24:3000:03:2201:39:2200:02:1801:18:0803:27:40
478608KARNICKI ZYGMUNTPOLKOSZALINTKKF KoszalinMM60-6900:29:4400:05:4501:38:2600:03:5801:10:1103:28:04
479617MICHAŁOWSKI HENRYKPOLPOZNAŃCITYZEN PoznańMM70+00:27:4600:05:3401:42:2000:02:3701:12:1103:30:28
480232KAMAC KAMILPOLGDANSKMM30-3900:23:0400:05:0101:29:0300:03:1001:33:5403:34:12
481195MACIEJEWSKI ŁUKASZPOLJAROCINOsadkowski RunTeamMM30-3900:29:5000:02:3201:39:3600:01:5501:26:1503:40:08
48265ŁĄTKA MONIKAPOLKORONOWOKK18-2900:27:1200:02:3801:57:4400:01:3301:28:2903:57:36
483613LIPIŃSKA JOLANTAPOLCZĘSTOCHOWAniezrzeszonaKK60-6900:32:3400:04:2002:04:0200:03:3501:45:3404:30:05