Wybierz dystans / Select distance:

T1
T2
#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
Kraj
Country
Miejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Kategoria
Age Cat
Pływanie/SwimT1Rower/BikeT2Bieg/RunCzas / Time
1287KOWALCZYK MAREKPOLBYDGOSZCZENDUSPORTMM30-3900:08:1100:01:3500:33:3700:00:5700:54:3501:02:46
252KOPER MATEUSZPOLTCZEWGK GRYF TCZEW / EATON TRIATHLON TEAMMM18-2900:07:3900:02:1600:34:1500:00:5000:55:2401:03:03
331GRĄDZKI WOJCIECHPOLGIŻYCKOdotsport.pl PRO Triathlon TeamMM18-2900:08:1300:01:5000:34:4200:01:0700:56:0501:04:18
438KRIEGER ŁUKASZPOLCHOJNICZKIH2Oshop.plMM18-2900:08:0900:01:5100:35:2000:01:0200:57:0901:05:18
594FELIŃCZAK MICHAŁPOLPOZNAŃUKS CITYZEN_/BE3MM30-3900:07:2400:01:3600:35:5600:01:0000:58:0501:05:29
679SOSNOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLWIĘCBORKTKKF Wodnik WięcborkMM30-3900:08:2500:01:3000:35:3800:00:4900:57:2901:05:54
7212KONFEDERAK DARIUSZPOLBYTÓWMM40-4900:08:5900:01:2400:34:5800:01:0000:57:1501:06:14
8134WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLBYDGOSZCZMotointegrator Running TeamMM30-3900:09:0000:01:3500:34:4500:01:0000:57:4801:06:48
9185TOPCZEWSKI GRACJANPOLBYDGOSZCZTriSpace/Bydgoszcz Triathlon TeamMM40-4900:08:0700:01:5000:35:2700:00:5800:58:4101:06:48
1060BEDNARCZYK TOMASZ PIOTRPOLLĘBORKAwbud S.AMM30-3900:07:1900:02:1500:36:4500:01:0800:59:5001:07:09
11114NOWAK ROMANPOLCZŁUCHÓWTRIDEA TEAMMM30-3900:08:2600:02:3000:36:2100:01:0600:58:5501:07:21
12143ŁODA PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃSigma Projekt TRI SYNERGYMM30-3900:07:4400:01:1600:35:3700:01:1400:59:3901:07:23
1375SOBIELGA AGATAPOLPOZNAŃPosnaniaKK30-3900:07:5800:01:3300:36:2000:00:4901:00:2201:08:20
14160NOWAK PAWELPOLKOSZALINContra PrimeFoodMM40-4900:08:5400:01:1600:36:3700:01:0301:00:1201:09:06
1540KUNDE TOMASZPOLLIPNIKIBydgoszcz Triathlon TeamMM18-2900:07:5600:01:3900:35:5000:01:0401:01:1701:09:13
16281WIŚNIEWSKA MAGDALENAPOLPOZNAŃKUZNIA TRIATHLONUKK18-2900:06:4900:02:0700:38:2200:00:5001:02:3801:09:27
17248CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZPOLBYDGOSZCZFIT-MAX BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLONMM50-5900:09:4700:01:0900:36:0900:01:0100:59:4901:09:36
1870KOZIEJ ŁUKASZPOLKOSTRZYNUKS CITYZEN_/BE3MM30-3900:08:2900:01:3300:37:0900:01:3301:01:0801:09:37
19227GNIOT JACEKPOLGRUDZIĄDZWojskowe Zakłady Uzbrojenia S.A.MM40-4900:09:1200:01:1300:36:2300:01:1801:00:3401:09:46
2058KOŁAKOWSKI TOMASZPOLBYDGOSZCZTo Tylko TriathlonMM18-2900:08:2200:01:3800:39:4700:01:2001:01:2501:09:47
21215WRZOCHALSKI ROBERTPOLGDYNIATridea TeamMM40-4900:09:2800:01:2900:36:1400:01:0401:00:3201:10:00
2233PIECHOCKI JAKUBPOLSZCZECINMM18-2900:07:1500:02:3000:38:0200:00:4501:02:5201:10:07
23147SZREDER DAWIDPOLCHOJNICERowery Davebikes ChojniceMM30-3900:09:0600:01:0600:38:2300:00:4901:01:3901:10:45
24189SKIBINSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLKOSZALINT.K.K.F Triathlon KoszalinMM40-4900:09:5200:01:4300:38:1400:01:0301:01:1301:11:05
25244KRIESE PIOTRPOLRUNOWO KRAJEŃSKIETKKF Wodnik WięcborkMM50-5900:08:5000:01:2900:38:4200:01:1701:02:2601:11:16
26230PIEKARSKI MAREKPOLBYDGOSZCZRestauracja KING FU BydgoszczMM40-4900:10:5400:02:1800:36:1400:01:0801:00:2401:11:18
2722SZOT DAWIDPOLSZTUMTri NEGUMM18-2900:10:1600:01:4400:37:3900:00:5401:01:1101:11:27
2849PACHOLCZYK KRZYSZTOFPOLSŁUPSKMM18-2900:08:0300:01:4200:40:3400:00:5301:03:3301:11:36
2926GWARDIAK BARTŁOMIEJPOLGOLENIÓWMM18-2900:09:3800:01:2200:38:4100:01:0001:02:0501:11:43
30187TOMASZEWSKI DAWIDPOLSZCZECINMM40-4900:08:5600:01:1900:40:0400:00:5301:03:0101:11:57
31102ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLBYDGOSZCZTEAMOCHALMM30-3900:10:0200:02:3300:39:0400:01:0001:02:1601:12:18
32155ROZMUS MARCINPOLPIŁAMM30-3900:07:5000:01:4400:40:2700:01:0501:04:4701:12:37
33226SŁODOWICZ PIOTRPOLGDAŃSKGRUPA TRÓJMIASTOMM40-4900:10:3200:02:0200:37:4800:01:0501:02:2801:13:00
34206ŁYCZYWEK JANPOLCHOJNICEJOHNY LATAWIECMM40-4900:10:1400:01:5900:38:4400:01:4501:03:2401:13:38
35110KAWCZYŃSKI PAWEŁPOLGDYNIATridea TeamMM30-3900:08:4900:01:4200:36:5300:01:2001:05:0901:13:58
36213GACKOWSKI JAREKPOLBYDGOSZCZTRIstyle.plMM40-4900:09:5100:01:4100:40:0400:01:1601:05:3801:15:29
3732WDOWIAK KAMILPOLNIEMCZKlinika Triathlonu BydgoszczMM18-2900:08:3300:02:0800:39:3500:01:0001:07:0001:15:33
3825PAWELCZYK MARCINPOLGDYNIAMM18-2900:07:3600:02:0500:42:0700:01:0501:08:1901:15:55
397STELIGA FILIPPOLBYDGOSZCZCityZenMM000:08:1900:02:1300:41:5500:01:0401:07:3901:15:58
40243GUSS PRZEMYSŁAWPOLPIŁAGabinet Psychologiczny Alicja GussMM50-5900:10:0400:02:2200:39:1500:01:5501:05:5901:16:03
4119DARNOWSKA KAROLINAPOLRUMIATRISIDE TEAM GDYNIAKK18-2900:08:5600:01:4900:40:4300:01:0601:07:1001:16:06
4215NAGÓRKA MARTAPOLKOSAKOWOAkademia sztuk pięknych w GdańskuKK18-2900:09:1800:02:1600:41:1000:00:5801:06:4901:16:07
43179PRZYBYLSKI TOMASZPOLBORÓWIECMM40-4900:11:2600:01:5100:37:5400:01:2701:04:5901:16:25
44181POLKOWSKI MARCINPOLSKÓRZEWOVelocityMM40-4900:10:4200:02:0000:38:5000:01:2401:05:4901:16:31
4536WENDA DAWIDPOLBYDGOSZCZSzkoła Jazdy TomasMM18-2900:11:1500:02:1100:39:4300:01:0401:05:1901:16:34
46158KUTOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLPRUSZCZNiki LaudaMM40-4900:11:3800:01:5400:39:1800:01:0401:05:0001:16:38
4739ZBORAŁA DAWIDPOLBYDGOSZCZSzkoła Jazdy TomasMM18-2900:08:5600:01:3800:42:0500:01:1601:07:4201:16:38
48240HABUŁYK TOMASZPOLPRZECHLEWOMM50-5900:10:5400:02:1500:39:4100:01:1401:05:4601:16:40
49247KRUCZKOWSKI PIOTRPOLBYDGOSZCZKRYSPORT TEAMMM50-5900:11:4800:01:4400:38:0100:01:0201:05:0701:16:55
5082SZERSZEŃSKA MAGDALENAPOLCIECHANÓWKK30-3900:10:1300:02:3400:40:5300:01:1701:06:4401:16:57
51117GUMMER ANDRZEJPOLBYDGOSZCZMM30-3900:08:1200:01:4300:39:3400:01:5501:08:5301:17:05
52188ZIELIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLTCZEWBike U UpMM40-4900:10:0200:02:1700:36:2300:01:4401:07:0601:17:08
53209KWINTAL JANPOLKRĘPSKOMM40-4900:12:2600:02:3400:38:5700:01:0401:04:4901:17:15
54286BŁAŻEJEWSKA-GOLIŃSKA KAROLINAPOLBYDGOSZCZTRI SPACEKK30-3900:10:0400:01:4300:40:2000:01:0701:07:1501:17:19
55198KOZANECKA RENATAPOLPOZNAŃCITYZEN_KK40-4900:09:5800:02:3100:38:3700:01:1801:07:2401:17:22
56221FARAN GRZEGORZPOLSULMINGTSulminMM40-4900:09:2300:01:4200:40:3300:01:3201:08:3201:17:55
5798JANCZAK SŁAWEKPOLPSZCZÓŁKIDream Tri TeamMM30-3900:10:2800:02:4700:40:5400:01:2401:07:4201:18:10
5867BARCZYKOWSKI SZYMONPOLBYDGOSZCZMM30-3900:08:5400:01:4000:42:4400:01:4201:09:2101:18:15
59122CIMACHOWSKI JAKUBPOLSOLEC KUJAWSKICimaTech Jakub CimachowskiMM30-3900:10:0500:03:0500:42:1400:01:4901:08:1701:18:22
6097ŁAZ KAMILPOLBYDGOSZCZRUN BYDGOSZCZMM30-3900:11:0900:02:5800:42:3600:01:5701:07:1701:18:26
61120KRÓL MICHAŁPOLPRZECHLEWOZKS ContraMM30-3900:10:5900:02:4100:39:1600:01:3601:07:3201:18:31
62140UROWSKI WOJCIECHPOLCHARZYKOWYCharzykowyMM30-3900:11:2300:02:5000:40:1000:01:0101:07:0801:18:31
6321LIPIŃSKI KAMILPOLMOSTYTRISIDE TEAM GDYNIAMM18-2900:09:3000:02:1100:42:2600:01:1101:09:0901:18:39
6490KIEPUSZEWSKI ADRIANPOLGDYNIATridea TeamMM30-3900:07:2100:02:1300:41:0800:01:1601:11:4001:19:01
65100POLLEY ADAMPOLŁOBŻENICALZS "JEDNOŚĆ" ŁOBŻENICAMM30-3900:12:4000:02:2500:40:3900:01:4801:06:5701:19:37
6647BOROWSKI RADOSŁAWPOLSĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIEKrajna SępólnoMM18-2900:10:2600:02:2800:42:2100:01:1101:09:2101:19:47
67245KOCHAŃSKI DARIUSZPOLBUKOWIECMM50-5900:11:3000:01:5900:40:5100:01:0701:08:2101:19:51
68211WOŹNIAK AURELIUSZPOLBYDGOSZCZAMS TriathlonMM40-4900:11:1300:02:5600:38:2700:01:0901:08:4401:19:57
69282GRZELCZAK SŁAWEKPOLWARSZAWAMM40-4900:09:5800:02:5300:42:2400:01:5001:10:0601:20:04
70233JAROCKI GRZEGORZPOLGDANSKLPP TEAMMM40-4900:09:3200:01:1300:45:3600:01:1401:10:4601:20:18
71197LECH JAREKPOLDOŁUJEMM40-4900:11:0000:01:5700:42:0700:01:4101:09:2401:20:24
7287NOWICKI BARTOSZPOLBYDGOSZCZaqua+MM30-3900:09:5200:02:1100:41:5300:01:2701:10:4501:20:37
7343MATUSIAK MAŁGORZATAPOLMILANÓWEKKK18-2900:10:1100:02:3600:43:2700:00:5701:10:3101:20:42
7486WÓJCIK ŁUKASZPOLPABIANICEOTT PabianiceMM30-3900:10:1200:02:3100:41:3900:01:3201:10:3201:20:44
75249WOŹNIAK JACEKPOLCHOJNICEMM50-5900:13:1000:02:0200:39:3700:01:1801:07:3501:20:45
7672SZAFRANEK RADOSŁAWPOLPOZNAŃFundacja Lepiej Być - lepiejbyc.plMM30-3900:08:1900:02:1300:47:2000:01:1101:12:4001:20:59
77256WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECHPOLBYDGOSZCZMM50-5900:11:3600:01:5200:43:1800:01:2801:09:4101:21:17
7848SZULTKA TOMASZPOLCHOJNICECanpol TriTeamMM18-2900:09:0400:02:3800:41:0700:01:3001:12:2001:21:24
79202NOWICKI TOMASZPOLPRZECHLEWOTRIPAKA PRZECHLEWOMM40-4900:09:3500:03:2400:42:2000:01:1101:11:5601:21:31
80132GABRIEL ŁUKASZPOLSTAROGARD GDAŃSKIMM30-3900:11:5200:02:1400:43:1900:01:1401:09:3901:21:31
81203MEJGIER KAROLPOLWIĘCBORKTKKF WODNIK WięcborkMM40-4900:10:2700:02:2500:40:3900:01:3001:11:0801:21:35
82237SZARMACH KRZYSZTOFPOLSTAROGARD GDAŃSKITRI STAROGARD GDMM40-4900:11:3500:02:1300:42:4600:01:5101:10:1601:21:51
8377KŁODZIŃSKI PAWEŁPOLPIŁASzkoła Jazdy ExpertMM30-3900:10:1200:02:2200:45:1000:01:2101:11:5001:22:02
8466ODEJEWSKI DARIUSZPOLGDYNIACanpol TriTeamMM30-3900:10:0700:02:1300:41:2400:01:1701:11:5901:22:06
8529TATAR MATEUSZPOLGDAŃSKLPP TeamMM18-2900:12:3500:01:5900:42:5900:00:5501:09:3201:22:07
86137STĘPNIAK TOMASZPOLKOSZALINI LO DuboisMM30-3900:09:5000:03:1900:43:2800:01:3601:12:2101:22:11
87121REMISZEWSKI PAWEŁPOLMIELĘCINKoparka Triathlon TeamMM30-3900:11:0500:01:5600:43:2200:01:0401:11:1601:22:21
88201BEYER-WRÓBLEWSKA MONIKAPOLGDYNIAMEWA GdyniaKK40-4900:10:4200:02:0600:44:2600:01:4301:11:5101:22:33
89152POLKOWSKA MONIKAPOLSKÓRZEWOVelocityKK30-3900:11:1700:01:5900:42:2300:01:4101:11:1901:22:36
90180KOSTRZYŃSKI MAREKPOLTULCEMM40-4900:10:1700:02:2300:43:0100:01:3701:12:2801:22:45
9171KOSTRZAK MAŁGORZATAPOLGDYNIACzaja Trening SystemKK30-3900:08:3300:01:5900:45:1700:01:3701:14:2101:22:54
92104DADO EMILSVKBYDGOSZCZStaropolska cukierniaMM30-3900:12:2300:01:5700:38:3200:01:3401:10:3501:22:58
9337FURMANIK MATEUSZPOLTCZEWLPP TeamMM18-2900:08:0100:02:2200:45:0500:01:2701:14:5901:23:00
94264JELONEK MIECZYSLAWPOLSTAROGARD GDANSKITRI starogardMM50-5900:11:1200:02:0700:41:5200:01:2601:12:0401:23:16
95196BARANIAK KATARZYNAPOLSOPOTTridea TeamKK40-4900:09:4900:01:5800:45:0700:01:3801:13:3501:23:24
9642KWIATKOWSKI JAKUBPOLBYDGOSZCZMM18-2900:11:1200:02:0800:43:5800:01:2301:12:1301:23:25
9754STĘPLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLCHARZYKOWYALEMM18-2900:10:1900:03:0400:44:0100:01:1701:13:4101:24:00
98200KALISZEWSKI DANIELPOLTRYSZCZYNMARCOPOL RUNNING TEAMMM40-4900:10:4500:04:0500:42:3400:02:0101:13:3101:24:16
9976SZWEDOWICZ AGNIESZKAPOLPIŁAKK30-3900:10:1600:02:4200:44:2200:01:5301:14:0301:24:19
100271ŁOŚ DARIUSZPOLZAMOŚĆMM50-5900:09:5900:02:2300:45:2100:01:3301:14:4101:24:40
101305NIEREBIŃSKI TOMASZPOLBYDGOSZCZDREW-TRANS 2MM40-4900:10:0600:02:2800:45:2000:01:4301:14:3701:24:43
10284BUDNIK JACEKPOLGDAŃSKBvBMM30-3900:12:0000:02:1700:43:5400:01:3801:12:4901:24:49
103223SMEJA MARCINPOLMAKSYMILIANOWOMM40-4900:09:5600:03:0600:42:1100:02:1301:15:0001:24:56
104261ŚWIDZIŃSKA KATARZYNAPOLKOBYLNICAKK50-5900:11:5200:02:1300:41:5100:01:3101:13:2301:25:15
1058ŻMIJA JULIAPOLCHARZYKOWYKK000:08:4400:01:5000:46:5100:01:2001:16:4701:25:31
106178KOWALCZYK TOMASZPOLSŁUPSKSŁUPSKMM40-4900:10:0100:02:2200:42:3900:01:4801:16:0501:26:06
107258WYSOCKI JERZYPOLBYDGOSZCZCzarne Stopy.SMMM50-5900:10:1700:03:3400:42:5500:02:3101:15:5901:26:16
108204ŁUKASZEWSKA ANNAPOLPRZECŁAWFabryka TriathlonuKK40-4900:11:2700:02:2800:43:1600:01:5701:15:0301:26:30
109260SICIŃSKI DAREKPOLTUCHOLAKS Górnik WałbrzychMM50-5900:09:1300:02:2000:43:2400:02:1601:17:2301:26:36
110171STUPIENKO TOMASZ JANPOLSŁUBICEFSL VERUS AOK.PL TEAMMM40-4900:12:3200:02:5000:45:2400:01:4401:14:1901:26:51
111168GRUDZIECKA ULAPOLSZCZECINFizjobiegacze SzczecinKK40-4900:10:2200:02:4600:44:0800:02:0501:16:5801:27:20
11293KOWAL MARIUSZPOLKOWALELPP TeamMM30-3900:16:3300:03:0300:40:4100:01:4801:11:1901:27:52
113177DULIŃSKA DOROTAPOLNIEMCZTriSpaceKK40-4900:12:0600:02:4000:42:3000:02:1201:16:0301:28:09
11485KOSKA JARKPOLNIEMCZMAM TĘ MOCMM30-3900:14:5000:02:0700:44:2600:00:5101:13:5301:28:43
11550BUDNIK MACIEJPOLGDAŃSKMM18-2900:15:5200:02:2800:45:0200:01:3501:12:5101:28:43
11620KULIŃSKI GRZEGORZPOLBYDGOSZCZWatahaMM18-2900:15:0400:02:3300:45:3500:01:4201:13:4101:28:45
117176DESKA PAWEŁPOLGDAŃSKZa dużo się jadło teamMM40-4900:12:0000:02:3700:45:5300:01:3401:16:5101:28:51
118253DOMAŃSKI WOJTEKPOLNIEMCZFat To LoseMM50-5900:10:0700:02:5400:46:0200:01:3201:18:5001:28:57
119135NAPIERACZ MARTAPOLGDYNIAENDURE TEAMKK30-3900:09:5700:02:5800:48:5100:01:3101:19:0801:29:05
120266KUŚMIEREK TOMASZPOLGDYNIAYin LongMM50-5900:09:5400:04:5600:47:1100:01:5201:19:3401:29:28
12183RUTKOWSKI TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃMM30-3900:11:5900:02:3400:46:5200:02:1001:17:3701:29:36
122106SZCZYKOWSKI MACIEKPOLGDAŃSKdream tri teamMM30-3900:11:5500:02:1400:46:3500:01:3201:17:4501:29:40
123124MAZUREK ANNAPOLGDANSKFaber TeamKK30-3900:10:5300:02:1300:50:2100:01:3101:18:4901:29:42
124151KONDERA JACEKPOLPIŁAMM30-3900:11:5500:02:4400:45:5700:01:1301:18:1001:30:05
12573LITKOWSKI JAKUBPOLCHOJNICECanpol TriTeamMM30-3900:11:5900:03:0200:48:0900:01:1801:18:0901:30:08
12651KOLODZIEJAK TOMASZPOLWARSZAWAMM18-2900:10:2400:04:0100:51:1100:01:4301:19:5201:30:16
127219GRACZYKOWSKI ANDRZEJPOLBYDGOSZCZZa dużo się jadło teamMM40-4900:11:1900:03:2100:44:4300:01:2601:19:1701:30:36
128159LIPIEJKO SERGIUSZPOLTORUŃMM40-4900:10:1600:03:3700:50:5000:01:0801:20:4201:30:58
129276GOZIMIRSKI ANDRZEJPOLBYDGOSZCZSguash Point BydgoszczMM60-6900:14:2000:03:4000:44:2500:02:0301:16:4101:31:01
130162ZOPOTH-LIPIEJKO JOANNAPOLTORUŃKK40-4900:10:1600:03:0900:49:3500:01:4101:20:5201:31:08
131115KRASICKA KATARZYNAPOLWITUNIATKKF Wodnik WięcborkKK30-3900:13:3400:02:0100:47:4300:01:0201:17:4601:31:20
132267KUBIAK TOMASZPOLDOBRCZMM50-5900:10:5100:02:0900:44:4600:01:4201:20:3001:31:21
133280JANIKOWSKI DAMIANPOLOGORZELINYWARCHLAK NA WYBIEGUMM18-2900:22:1500:03:4800:50:0800:01:0001:09:5201:32:07
1346GZUBICKA ANIAPOLCHARZYKOWYKK000:11:2700:03:4100:47:3400:01:1801:20:4201:32:09
13535SEYDAK EWELINAPOLBYDGOSZCZRun Pasja BydgoszczKK18-2900:14:5800:02:5800:44:5700:01:5501:17:1301:32:11
13628HANCZEWSKA SONIAPOLBYDGOSZCZKK18-2900:12:0900:01:5500:48:2000:00:5301:20:2401:32:33
13792WOJCIECHOWSKA ANNAPOLŚWINOUJŚCIEKK30-3900:10:3800:04:0500:49:4000:00:5601:22:0601:32:44
138139MEJSNER-HERMELIN MONIKAPOLBYDGOSZCZKancelaria-HMMKK30-3900:11:4200:02:3000:49:4800:01:1601:21:0401:32:46
13995KRUCZKOWSKI RAFAŁPOLGDYNIAPPNT Gdynia AktywnieMM30-3900:11:4300:02:2400:50:2600:00:4901:21:3801:33:21
140165GABRIEL PATRYKPOLSTAROGARD GDAŃSKIGabriel BrothersMM40-4900:15:2400:02:2000:48:0700:01:4801:18:0601:33:30
14164LIDKA MACIEJPOLSTAROGARD GDAŃSKIMM30-3900:11:2500:02:4200:50:2500:00:5601:22:0601:33:31
142278RAŚ RYSZARD MAREKPOLPRZEŻMIEROWOEko-Wod-Kan PrzeżmierowoMM60-6900:16:4300:03:3000:46:1600:00:5401:16:5201:33:35
143208KLAŚ-PUPAR KINGAPOLWARSZAWAYin LongKK40-4900:10:1800:04:3000:51:2700:01:0601:23:2101:33:39
14427NOWIŃSKI PAWEŁPOLBYDGOSZCZWatahaMM18-2900:15:5300:03:5400:45:3900:01:5601:17:5001:33:43
145195WILCZYŃSKI JACEKPOLBYDGOSZCZMM40-4900:10:4600:04:1700:50:0300:02:2201:23:1001:33:56
146235KONIECZNY ANDRZEJPOLGOSTYŃKonieczny TeamMM40-4900:13:3000:04:0100:49:5600:01:0101:20:3801:34:08
147144GRUGEL ARTURPOLCHOJNICEMM30-3900:11:2700:03:2800:46:4100:02:0901:22:5501:34:22
148254HYNDA WALDEMARPOLBIAŁOGARDKB 10 BiałogardMM50-5900:13:3800:03:4600:49:2100:02:2001:20:4901:34:27
149107PŁOTKA GRZEGORZPOLKOSZALINMM30-3900:13:0800:02:4200:48:5300:01:2501:21:3001:34:38
150228DAKUS ADAMPOLGDYNIAMM40-4900:10:4400:04:0500:48:2400:02:2701:24:1201:34:56
15130PRZYBYSZ JOANNAPOLUSTKADream Tri TeamKK18-2900:09:1100:02:3200:49:5000:01:0201:25:5901:35:10
15210BIAŁEK MARTYNAPOLCHARZYKOWYKK000:14:1900:02:5600:47:1900:01:4801:21:0001:35:19
15363DOŃCZYK MATEUSZPOLGDAŃSKCOGENTSMM30-3900:11:5800:04:2400:50:2000:01:3701:23:3701:35:35
154146KOPYLOVA IRINAPOLSZCZECINKK30-3900:11:4600:02:2200:51:4400:01:1601:23:5101:35:37
15557SZUFRAJDA ROBERTPOLCHARZYKOWYAutosMM18-2900:21:5100:03:1300:43:4500:02:2301:13:4601:35:37
156257ZIMECKI MARIUSZPOLŚWINOUJŚCIEwww.zimecki.plMM50-5900:11:2000:03:2500:47:2400:02:3001:24:2601:35:46
157194DULIŃSKI JACEKPOLNIEMCZMM40-4900:17:4500:04:3100:43:3800:01:5901:18:1801:36:03
158214WARZECHA BARTOSZPOLNIEKŁONICENiekłoniceMM40-4900:11:2800:03:1600:51:0500:02:2001:24:3701:36:05
159128SZULIST KAZIMIERZPOLBYDGOSZCZCtSMM30-3900:10:0700:02:2900:49:0600:01:4001:26:2501:36:32
16056KUBIAK KATARZYNAPOLDOBRCZKK18-2900:10:5600:02:1600:51:4100:01:1201:25:5001:36:46
161112JASOŃ-PAWŁOWSKA JUSTYNAPOLDOLASZEWO GMINA SZYDŁOWOtrichange.pl/e-fizjo teamKK30-3900:13:5700:02:3900:48:4700:01:5001:23:3601:37:33
162164CHLASTA RAFAŁPOLCHOJNICEChojniceMM40-4900:10:5400:06:1100:48:3100:02:5501:26:4701:37:41
16341RYMON LIPIŃSKI MATEUSZPOLCHOJNICEMM18-2900:13:1900:02:2200:49:0300:01:3301:24:3501:37:54
164232FORMELA SEBASTIANPOLŻUKOWOKSE DULKAMM40-4900:17:0300:02:4400:45:5000:01:1001:20:5601:37:59
165108TYMIŃSKA AGNIESZKAPOLSTAJENCZYNKIFit-BalanceKK30-3900:12:2300:02:5300:50:1400:01:1101:26:1601:38:39
166154NOWAK-STUPIENKO MAGDALENAPOLSŁUBICEFSL VERUS AOK.PL TEAMKK30-3900:13:2500:03:2100:50:5200:01:5101:25:1401:38:39
16791TYMIŃSKI MARCINPOLSTAJENCZYNKIFit-BalanceMM30-3900:12:4800:02:2700:50:1200:01:1201:25:5501:38:43
168241WOJCIECHOWSKI ROMANPOLŚWINOUJŚCIEMM50-5900:12:4300:02:3600:50:5400:01:2801:26:0801:38:51
169130WOŹNIAK MONIKAPOLSIEMIANICEKK30-3900:18:0400:03:4800:47:3200:02:5601:21:0601:39:10
170161KOWAL KRZYSZTOFPOLBYDGOSZCZMM40-4900:13:2500:04:1700:49:2300:03:1701:25:4701:39:12
171113MAGDZIARZ KATARZYNAPOLBYDGOSZCZKancelaria-HMMKK30-3900:14:0100:03:2700:52:4000:02:2401:25:4501:39:46
17274JASTER JOANNAPOLCHOJNICET4F ChojniceKK30-3900:11:2600:02:1000:55:2500:01:2601:29:0201:40:28
17362BYKOWSKA - JASOŃ IWONAPOLPIŁAE-fizjo.pl TeamKK30-3900:17:3500:02:4500:49:2300:00:5601:23:4601:41:21
174224ZACH ANETAPOLWIĘCBORKTKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORKKK40-4900:17:0000:02:3000:50:5500:01:4501:24:2301:41:23
175157CHROMIŃSKI MACIEJPOLGORZÓW WLKP.brakMM30-3900:12:2600:02:4700:50:5400:01:4701:29:0601:41:32
17661MARSZALEC PAULINAPOLSTAROGARD GDAŃSKIPyszczek TeamKK30-3900:15:3800:03:2200:53:1600:01:2401:26:0801:41:46
17734SZKUDLAREK MARTYNAPOLGDAŃSKCOGENTSKK18-2900:13:5500:03:1400:55:3900:01:2501:27:5101:41:46
178167ŚLIWIŃSKA MAŁGORZATAPOLŚWINOUJŚCIEKK40-4900:12:0800:04:4400:54:3100:02:0501:30:1401:42:22
17945ZDUŃSKA MONIKAPOLSŁUPSKKK18-2900:14:5100:03:5500:56:3900:01:0001:27:4601:42:37
180277OWCZARSKI TOMASZPOLCHOJNICEWKS ChojniceMM60-6900:16:1400:03:1700:49:3700:01:2201:26:2501:42:39
181101PŁOTKA EMILIAPOLKOSZALINKK30-3900:13:0300:03:2000:56:4500:01:1701:29:3601:42:39
182217FISCHER MARCINPOLGRUDZIĄDZMM40-4900:13:5400:04:2600:50:4600:02:2901:29:0501:42:59
183111ZASTAWNIAK KACPERPOLWROCŁAWMM30-3900:13:3100:05:1700:54:2500:02:3301:29:4201:43:13
184246KRIESE BEATAPOLRUNOWO KRAJEŃSKIETKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORKKK50-5900:16:2100:03:0600:51:3000:02:1401:27:5101:44:12
185252FILIPOWICZ DARIUSZPOLNIEMCZMM50-5900:16:3300:02:5700:51:2900:01:2001:28:0201:44:35
18646CIECHANÓW MONIKAPOLTORUŃKK18-2900:17:0900:03:3400:48:2400:01:5501:27:4501:44:54
187285PAWEŁCZYK KACPERPOLŁÓDZCELIRONMAN.PLMM30-3900:17:0800:03:3500:48:2700:01:5301:27:4601:44:54
188250SZYMAŃSKA MARIOLAPOLWARSZAWAKK50-5900:15:0800:02:5400:54:5100:01:4001:32:3201:47:40
189103SIERPIŃSKA ANNAPOLSEROCKTRI LEVELKK30-3900:17:4200:02:5800:54:4000:02:0001:31:3401:49:16
190236MINDYKOWSKI DARIUSZPOLCHOJNICE36MINUT CHOJNICEMM40-4900:14:0500:04:4600:53:4300:01:5501:36:4401:50:49
191268KUPTZ DANIELPOLSOPIESZYNOMM50-5900:13:5800:04:3100:54:0900:01:1801:37:2101:51:19
192269WITKOWSKI JAROSŁAWPOLGDAŃSKRMDCMM50-5900:16:4600:03:4700:54:0500:02:5701:38:1401:55:00
193263WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZPOLTORUŃspcMM50-5900:16:4500:08:4200:55:4100:06:3701:39:2701:56:12
194239PIPCZYŃSKI ROBERTPOLCHOJNICETATA JULII i AMELIIMM50-5900:18:3100:03:5500:54:3800:05:2601:41:0001:59:31
195105PIEKARSKA MIRKAPOLWARZYMICEKK30-3900:23:3700:03:5600:54:2400:01:2701:42:3302:06:10