# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj Country | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Kategoria Age Cat | Pływanie/Swim | T1 | Rower/Bike | T2 | Bieg/Run | Czas / Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 165 | OWCZAREK KRZYSZTOF | POL | Częstochowa | M | M25 | 00:20:39 | 00:38:52 | 02:00:24 | ||||
2 | 250 | CHOMIK RAFAŁ | POL | Gliwice | Way2Champ | M | M40 | 00:23:51 | 00:37:31 | 02:02:01 | |||
3 | 193 | PIOTROWSKI ALEKSANDER | POL | Kraków | GoodLood | M | M25 | 00:24:29 | 00:40:03 | 02:09:25 | |||
4 | 197 | DOWBOR MACIEJ | POL | Warszawa | AirBike TRINERGY TEAM | M | M40 | 00:22:00 | 00:42:29 | 02:09:53 | |||
5 | 241 | PYKA MAREK | POL | Siemianowice Śląskie | CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM Rehabilitacja Magvit | M | M40 | 00:23:56 | 00:41:02 | 02:10:05 | |||
6 | 254 | MĄDRY MARCIN | POL | Częstochowa | TTC Częstochowa | M | M35 | 00:25:03 | 00:40:33 | 02:11:42 | |||
7 | 244 | MAZUREK MICHAL | POL | Konstancin-Jeziorna | EuroSoft Team EuroSoft | M | M40 | 00:25:59 | 00:38:53 | 02:11:48 | |||
8 | 265 | NIEDŹWIADEK JAKUB | POL | Warszawa | Kuźnia Triathlonu #celjestjeden | M | M25 | 00:22:47 | 00:43:40 | 02:13:58 | |||
9 | 224 | KOWAL BORIS | FRA | Wroclaw | M | M30 | 00:23:26 | 00:44:27 | 02:14:34 | ||||
10 | 186 | LITAWA JACEK | POL | Warszawa | M | M45 | 00:24:27 | 00:41:45 | 02:14:43 | ||||
11 | 204 | REMBOWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | Konstancin-Jeziorna | UB 40 TC | M | M40 | 00:24:41 | 00:42:23 | 02:14:49 | |||
12 | 161 | KWIECIŃSKI SEBASTIAN | POL | Mława | Przemysław Szymanowski Triathlon Team | M | M40 | 00:24:52 | 00:41:27 | 02:15:06 | |||
13 | 261 | PIETRYKA SYLWESTER | POL | Kielce | Akwedukt Kielce | M | M35 | 00:24:13 | 00:43:08 | 02:15:12 | |||
14 | 268 | KOMOROWICZ PIOTR | POL | Zaborów | u Jędrusia | M | M25 | 00:25:13 | 00:46:37 | 02:15:47 | |||
15 | 180 | WOLANT SYLWESTER | POL | Brzeszcze | M | M40 | 00:23:31 | 00:42:12 | 02:16:00 | ||||
16 | 230 | LIPOWSKI MIKOŁAJ | POL | Łask | FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹ | M | M30 | 00:24:35 | 00:44:20 | 02:16:46 | |||
17 | 215 | LICHACZ MIŁOSZ | POL | Smolec | M | M35 | 00:25:53 | 00:43:57 | 02:18:52 | ||||
18 | 217 | BĄK-CESARZ DAMIAN | POL | Gliwice | M | M45 | 00:26:27 | 00:41:57 | 02:18:58 | ||||
19 | 239 | KOCHANOWSKI DARIUSZ | POL | Marki | TRI LEVEL | M | M45 | 00:25:07 | 00:42:36 | 02:19:10 | |||
20 | 173 | KIEDA WOJCIECH | POL | Białystok | KiEdA - TRENERFIT.PL / IronWoman FIT | M | M40 | 00:24:49 | 00:44:18 | 02:19:15 | |||
21 | 220 | STUŁA RAFAŁ | POL | Nowa Sól | M | M25 | 00:25:27 | 00:41:22 | 02:19:31 | ||||
22 | 231 | KNAPIK MARIUSZ | POL | Częstochowa | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | M | M40 | 00:26:50 | 00:42:36 | 02:20:42 | |||
23 | 223 | MATYJA ANDRZEJ | POL | Kłobuck | M | M40 | 00:27:36 | 00:41:47 | 02:21:20 | ||||
24 | 262 | RADOMSKI KAMIL | POL | Szarlejka | Pozytywnie Aktywni | M | M35 | 00:26:58 | 00:46:21 | 02:21:27 | |||
25 | 247 | KOPACZ GRZEGORZ | POL | Blachownia | XTERRA POLSKA/SPORTSTUFF.COM.PL | M | M30 | 00:25:29 | 00:43:02 | 02:21:30 | |||
26 | 200 | TOKAREK MAREK | POL | Poznań | M | M45 | 00:24:59 | 00:46:49 | 02:22:52 | ||||
27 | 213 | MRUSZCZYK MARCIN | POL | Siemianowice Śląskie | M | M40 | 00:26:16 | 00:44:40 | 02:23:08 | ||||
28 | 240 | WIŚNIEWSKI MARCIN | POL | Warszawa | M | M30 | 00:25:06 | 00:47:32 | 02:23:45 | ||||
29 | 232 | SUCHANEK SZYMON | POL | Częstochowa | M | M25 | 00:29:03 | 00:45:49 | 02:24:28 | ||||
30 | 221 | JELONEK ŁUKASZ | POL | Tarnowskie Góry | EKO-TECH Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. | M | M35 | 00:26:04 | 00:46:40 | 02:24:36 | |||
31 | 251 | ŚWIECH KAMIL | POL | Piotrków Trybunalski | WM Triself Kraków | M | M40 | 00:25:23 | 00:48:05 | 02:24:50 | |||
32 | 168 | CISZEK JERZY | POL | Żabia Wola | Rekiny Triathlonu | M | M30 | 00:25:02 | 00:46:32 | 02:24:50 | |||
33 | 188 | SZPITER TOMASZ | POL | Złotoryja | OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA | M | M50 | 00:28:29 | 00:44:16 | 02:25:13 | |||
34 | 258 | WINIARCZYK JACEK | POL | Warka | M | M45 | 00:25:27 | 00:43:56 | 02:25:24 | ||||
35 | 238 | BUDZANOWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | Wrocław | Triathlon Pro Team Vonart Wrocław | M | M30 | 00:24:59 | 00:51:02 | 02:25:27 | |||
36 | 164 | KAPICA MAREK | POL | Bytom | M | M35 | 00:29:23 | 00:43:23 | 02:25:46 | ||||
37 | 267 | KOŁODZIEJ MARCIN | POL | Kalej | Triathlon Training Center | M | M40 | 00:28:49 | 00:45:20 | 02:26:19 | |||
38 | 167 | TKACZYK MIŁOSZ | POL | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Rekiny Triathlonu | M | M30 | 00:26:01 | 00:49:07 | 02:26:42 | |||
39 | 263 | TAJAK TOMASZ | POL | Kraków | Tridivision Triathlon Team | M | M45 | 00:29:16 | 00:43:31 | 02:26:42 | |||
40 | 209 | GOCZAŁ MATEUSZ | POL | Koluszki | Stacja Leczenia Ruchem | M | M25 | 00:25:53 | 00:43:28 | 02:26:44 | |||
41 | 154 | FILUŚ STANISŁAW | POL | Mysłowice | KRS Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza | M | M50 | 00:25:50 | 00:41:49 | 02:27:04 | |||
42 | 145 | ŁUKOWSKI DARIUSZ | POL | Strzelce Opolskie | OSIR Strzelce Opolskie | M | M55 | 00:29:45 | 00:43:51 | 02:27:48 | |||
43 | 228 | SKÓRA TOMASZ | POL | Wrocław | Litwin Triathlon Team (LTT) | M | M45 | 00:29:57 | 00:42:25 | 02:28:02 | |||
44 | 194 | CEGLAREK ŁUKASZ | POL | Żędowice | M | M25 | 00:28:25 | 00:45:46 | 02:28:35 | ||||
45 | 176 | SZYMCZYK TOMASZ | POL | Częstochowa | M | M35 | 00:29:58 | 00:43:13 | 02:29:02 | ||||
46 | 166 | PANEK PAWEŁ | POL | Dąbrowa Górnicza | GRUPA DBK GRUPA DBK | M | M40 | 00:28:43 | 00:46:38 | 02:29:46 | |||
47 | 158 | KOTARBA KRZYSZTOF | POL | Świątniki Górne | M | M35 | 00:28:44 | 00:46:13 | 02:30:11 | ||||
48 | 146 | STODULSKI MICHAŁ | POL | Częstochowa | M | M35 | 00:27:40 | 00:43:26 | 02:31:05 | ||||
49 | 249 | STRÓZIK TOMASZ | POL | Blachownia | Blachownia Team | M | M45 | 00:28:47 | 00:46:28 | 02:31:44 | |||
50 | 266 | ROMANOWSKI TOMASZ | POL | Warka | KS Start Pułaski Warka MULTIKA | M | M35 | 00:27:15 | 00:50:07 | 02:31:55 | |||
51 | 177 | HAMELA KRZYSZTOF | POL | Chorzów | M | M55 | 00:31:35 | 00:47:52 | 02:32:08 | ||||
52 | 260 | KUKLA ŁUKASZ | POL | Kielce | TS Akwedukt Kielce | M | M35 | 00:27:08 | 00:47:21 | 02:32:20 | |||
53 | 198 | FELKA DARIUSZ | POL | Gwoździce | M | M30 | 00:26:20 | 00:50:33 | 02:32:25 | ||||
54 | 225 | KOSOWSKI RAFAŁ | POL | Wręczyca Wielka | KALEJ | M | M45 | 00:28:33 | 00:53:54 | 02:32:26 | |||
55 | 190 | ŻOCHOWSKI MIKOŁAJ | POL | Działoszyn | Klub Biegacza Warta | M | M25 | 00:26:49 | 00:43:02 | 02:32:29 | |||
56 | 181 | STACHOWSKI WOJCIECH | POL | Gliwice | M | M40 | 00:25:29 | 00:48:20 | 02:32:42 | ||||
57 | 171 | ZAWIŁO BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | Siercza | Nowa Huta Team | M | M30 | 00:25:09 | 00:46:11 | 02:33:02 | |||
58 | 163 | WIŚNIEWSKI ARNOLD | POL | Łódź | Arnold Wiśniewski Arnold Wiśniewski | M | M45 | 00:28:31 | 00:47:46 | 02:33:03 | |||
59 | 259 | LUBINA ŁUKASZ | POL | Katowice | M | M35 | 00:25:18 | 00:50:08 | 02:33:53 | ||||
60 | 218 | KOPEĆ MATEUSZ | POL | Ryczówek | M | M25 | 00:30:16 | 00:42:30 | 02:34:30 | ||||
61 | 248 | MATUSZ RAFAŁ | POL | Blachownia | Blachownia Team | M | M45 | 00:29:34 | 00:49:14 | 02:34:41 | |||
62 | 185 | OWCZAREK TOMASZ | POL | Częstochowa | M | M50 | 00:25:15 | 00:52:20 | 02:34:52 | ||||
63 | 256 | SOKOŁOWSKI TOMASZ | POL | Przeźmierowo | M | M45 | 00:29:38 | 00:52:00 | 02:35:10 | ||||
64 | 184 | MALICKI JACEK | POL | Dobra Nowiny | HURTAP | M | M60 | 00:29:52 | 00:53:44 | 02:35:29 | |||
65 | 182 | NOWOK MACIEJ | POL | Chorzów | M | M25 | 00:31:17 | 00:46:06 | 02:35:32 | ||||
66 | 187 | SKIERSKI ADAM | POL | Katowice | M | M45 | 00:29:14 | 00:48:21 | 02:36:14 | ||||
67 | 183 | HAMELA WERONIKA | POL | Chorzów | K | K25 | 00:29:59 | 00:49:01 | 02:36:26 | ||||
68 | 174 | BANCZAREK KRZYSZTOF | POL | Bytom | STREFA BYKÓW ENCIERRO | M | M30 | 00:29:49 | 00:48:55 | 02:36:40 | |||
69 | 226 | LUBOWIECKA LARYSA | POL | Kraków | K | K18 | 00:25:17 | 00:57:01 | 02:36:48 | ||||
70 | 214 | WILK ŁUKASZ | POL | Jaworzno | M | M40 | 00:27:33 | 00:46:59 | 02:36:54 | ||||
71 | 245 | DOBRENKO DANIEL | POL | Blachownia | Blachownia Team | M | M40 | 00:31:29 | 00:49:21 | 02:37:07 | |||
72 | 246 | KACZMAREK DARIUSZ | POL | Blachownia | Blachownia Team | M | M45 | 00:31:29 | 00:49:20 | 02:37:09 | |||
73 | 252 | SOCHAŃSKI PIOTR | POL | Warka | M | M30 | 00:29:24 | 00:50:50 | 02:37:11 | ||||
74 | 152 | WITKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | POL | Warszawa | M | M40 | 00:29:00 | 00:44:37 | 02:37:12 | ||||
75 | 153 | SITEK SZYMON | POL | Częstochowa | Zabiegani Częstochowa | M | M30 | 00:29:40 | 00:49:47 | 02:37:16 | |||
76 | 216 | CZERNIAK ADAM | POL | Myszków | M | M40 | 00:31:40 | 00:48:16 | 02:37:47 | ||||
77 | 149 | PLESIŃSKI SEBASTIAN | POL | Sosnowiec | DSv Running Team | M | M40 | 00:28:50 | 00:46:20 | 02:38:16 | |||
78 | 211 | DZIĘCIELEWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | Brzeziny | Stacja Leczenia Ruchem | M | M25 | 00:30:17 | 00:47:24 | 02:38:20 | |||
79 | 202 | RYDECKI PAWEŁ | POL | Blachownia | NATURALNIE BLACHOWNIA | M | M55 | 00:30:54 | 00:49:15 | 02:38:22 | |||
80 | 253 | DĄBEK PAWEŁ | POL | Józefosław | Kondycja | M | M45 | 00:30:39 | 00:51:43 | 02:38:27 | |||
81 | 236 | WYPARŁO ANNA | POL | Będzin | K | K25 | 00:28:45 | 00:51:58 | 02:38:39 | ||||
82 | 150 | GOŁKOWSKI RADOSŁAW | POL | Zawiercie | M | M35 | 00:33:57 | 00:46:01 | 02:38:46 | ||||
83 | 219 | LICHACZ ANNA | POL | Smolec | K | K35 | 00:29:32 | 00:53:03 | 02:40:29 | ||||
84 | 227 | SKÓRA KATARZYNA | POL | Wrocław | Litwin Triathlon Team (LTT) | K | K40 | 00:26:52 | 00:51:16 | 02:40:58 | |||
85 | 229 | FEDEROWICZ PIOTR | POL | Sosnowiec | M | M50 | 00:29:36 | 00:55:14 | 02:41:34 | ||||
86 | 212 | JAWOROWSKI WITOLD | POL | Bytom | Amator | M | M55 | 00:31:42 | 00:45:13 | 02:41:45 | |||
87 | 203 | MAJCHRZAK MARCIN | POL | Piotrkow Trybunalski508 | M | M45 | 00:28:53 | 00:54:39 | 02:43:25 | ||||
88 | 235 | SZOTT MACIEJ | POL | Wrocław | Luxon LED Luxon Sp. z o.o. | M | M30 | 00:30:54 | 00:54:39 | 02:43:33 | |||
89 | 195 | FITAS ZUZANNA | POL | Jozefoslaw | K | K18 | 00:27:32 | 00:50:15 | 02:43:39 | ||||
90 | 172 | PARCZEWSKA MARTA | POL | Warszawa | TRI LEVEL | K | K40 | 00:27:23 | 00:51:09 | 02:45:01 | |||
91 | 199 | ŁATANIK RAFAŁ | POL | Aleksandria Druga | M | M45 | 00:25:41 | 01:00:11 | 02:45:09 | ||||
92 | 233 | LUBOWIECKA OKSANA | POL | Kraków | K | K45 | 00:29:28 | 00:55:39 | 02:45:23 | ||||
93 | 148 | RĘBISZ PAWEŁ | POL | Jaworzno | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | M | M40 | 00:25:44 | 00:54:04 | 02:45:38 | |||
94 | 196 | BUTRYN WOJCIECH | POL | Kraków | M | M45 | 00:29:00 | 00:55:49 | 02:46:22 | ||||
95 | 264 | PĘDOWSKI WOJCIECH | POL | Gliwice | OK! Sport | M | M55 | 00:29:41 | 00:54:30 | 02:47:03 | |||
96 | 191 | WADEŁEK ROBERT | POL | Warszawa | M | M25 | 00:25:37 | 00:54:25 | 02:47:03 | ||||
97 | 192 | KOŁODZIEJ ANTONI | POL | Kalej | M | M65 | 00:30:16 | 00:59:16 | 02:47:45 | ||||
98 | 170 | KISIEL ANITA | POL | Częstochowa | Akktywna Ekipa Calypso Częstochowa | K | K45 | 00:29:35 | 00:53:14 | 02:48:23 | |||
99 | 147 | POLOCZEK KATARZYNA | POL | Kraków | K | K25 | 00:29:53 | 00:51:12 | 02:48:27 | ||||
100 | 201 | HRECZAŃSKI PAWEŁ | POL | Blachownia | NATURALNIE BLACHOWNIA | M | M50 | 00:38:31 | 00:51:21 | 02:52:15 | |||
101 | 178 | GAJ RADOSŁAW | POL | Katowice | M | M40 | 00:27:39 | 00:50:27 | 02:54:54 | ||||
102 | 205 | KMITA BARTOSZ | POL | Świętochłowice | M | M35 | 00:29:49 | 00:59:30 | 02:55:37 | ||||
103 | 208 | ŁOZA WOJCIECH | POL | Bytom | Grupa Nomax | M | M45 | 00:31:14 | 00:55:37 | 02:56:06 | |||
104 | 155 | ROKICKI TOMASZ | POL | Białystok | M | M60 | 00:38:57 | 00:56:51 | 02:57:03 | ||||
105 | 156 | NAWRAT MIROSŁAW | POL | Zabrze | M | M40 | 00:31:31 | 00:55:12 | 02:57:18 | ||||
106 | 162 | HRYNIEWICZ AGNIESZKA | POL | Łódź | K | K35 | 00:29:44 | 00:58:09 | 02:58:45 | ||||
107 | 151 | WIKLAK ADAM | POL | Nowa Iwiczna | AgMa Projekt | M | M40 | 00:31:02 | 00:59:04 | 02:59:36 | |||
108 | 210 | KOPERSKI MICHAŁ | POL | Szamotuly | M | M30 | 00:31:25 | 01:03:43 | 03:20:39 |