# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Mce K/M Rank F/M | Czas netto Chip Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3937 | RULEWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | FOREST WORKOUT | M | 1 | 00:35:21 | - |
2 | 2506 | SYWANYCZ IRENEUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | PodTrzepakiem | M | 2 | 00:35:26 | - |
3 | 3936 | KOGUT KAROL | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | FOREST WORKOUT | M | 3 | 00:36:49 | - |
4 | 2533 | KOLAS WOJCIECH | POL | ŁOBŻENICA | Reha-Ort Złotów | M | 4 | 00:38:12 | - |
5 | 2219 | JUSZCZYK MIROSŁAW | POL | OSÓWIEC | M | 5 | 00:39:29 | - | |
6 | 3032 | SKOWROŃSKI BŁAŻEJ | POL | KOLUSZKI | DZIK KOMANDO | M | 6 | 00:40:01 | - |
7 | 2524 | DUDEK RAFAŁ | POL | TOPOLA | Reha-Ort Złotów | M | 7 | 00:40:49 | - |
8 | 3028 | ŚWIĆ MIŁOSZ | POL | ŁÓDŹ | DZIK KOMANDO | M | 8 | 00:40:53 | - |
9 | 3906 | CHUDAŃSKI HUBERT | POL | MAKSYMILIANOWO | SP PSP w Bydgoszczy | M | 9 | 00:40:58 | - |
10 | 3509 | KOWALSKI BARTOSZ | POL | TURZNICE | Positive Freaks Team | M | 10 | 00:41:37 | - |
11 | 2015 | KRAJNIAK JAROSŁAW | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Harpagan Team Bydgoszcz | M | 11 | 00:42:31 | - |
12 | 3795 | GOCKOWIAK RADOSŁAW | POL | TRYSZCZYN | Pędzące Żółwie | M | 12 | 00:42:49 | - |
13 | 3229 | SUŁKOWSKI ZDZISŁAW | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Bydgoski Klub Morsów | M | 13 | 00:43:38 | - |
14 | 2227 | SĘKOWSKI PIOTR | POL | ŁĄSKI PIEC | M | 14 | 00:44:04 | - | |
15 | 3171 | JANKOWSKI PIOTR | POL | IŁAWA | Fithouse | M | 15 | 00:44:14 | - |
16 | 3195 | KOŚLAK ŁUKASZ | POL | ŚWIECIE | Street Workout Świecie | M | 16 | 00:44:16 | - |
17 | 3708 | TROJANOWSKI MARIUSZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Fit-Max Gym | M | 17 | 00:44:34 | - |
18 | 3560 | LEWANDOWSKI RAFAŁ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Pędzące Żółwie | M | 18 | 00:44:38 | - |
19 | 2722 | PIELA SŁAWOMIR | POL | RYNARZEWO | M | 19 | 00:44:53 | - | |
20 | 3029 | TAMBORSKA AGATA | POL | ŁÓDŹ | DZIK KOMANDO | K | 1 | 00:44:55 | - |
21 | 2496 | PASTERNAK ANDRZEJ | POL | DEBRZNO | Reha-Ort Złotów | M | 20 | 00:45:26 | - |
22 | 3039 | SĘPKOWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | ŁÓDŹ | DZIK KOMANDO | M | 21 | 00:46:07 | - |
23 | 3249 | KARCZ ANNA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Forest Gang | K | 2 | 00:47:11 | - |
24 | 3505 | KOWALSKI JÓZEF | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | Positive Freaks Team | M | 22 | 00:47:41 | - |
25 | 3037 | MOŻEJKO DAWID | POL | ŁÓDŹ | DZIK KOMANDO | M | 23 | 00:47:42 | - |
26 | 2448 | ŚLIZEWSKI WALDEMAR | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | Fitand jump | M | 24 | 00:49:10 | - |
27 | 3683 | KOPCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Jumpin Place | K | 3 | 00:49:11 | - |
28 | 2114 | DROŻYŃSKI MACIEJ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | M | 25 | 00:49:35 | - |
29 | 2031 | SUJKOWSKI MATEUSZ | POL | ŁOCHOWO | ARCUS | M | 26 | 00:50:05 | - |
30 | 3935 | GRZELARCZYK GRACJAN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Mediasystem | M | 27 | 00:50:07 | - |
31 | 3815 | BARON ROBERT | POL | TORUŃ | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | M | 28 | 00:51:03 | - |
32 | 3038 | BOGDAŃSKI BARTOSZ | POL | DZIEKTARZEW | DZIK KOMANDO | M | 29 | 00:51:08 | - |
33 | 3031 | KIELER ALEKSANDRA | POL | ŁÓDŹ | DZIK KOMANDO | K | 4 | 00:51:32 | - |
34 | 2004 | PÓŁGĘSEK BARTOSZ | POL | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Harpagan Team Bydgoszcz | M | 30 | 00:51:35 | - |
35 | 2902 | KLINGER KAROL | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | fizjomusi | M | 31 | 00:51:49 | - |
36 | 3917 | WOJCIECHOWSKI ADRIAN | POL | KOSZALIN | Amadeus Koszalin | M | 32 | 00:51:52 | - |
37 | 3586 | GNAŚ DOMINIKA | POL | TORUN | CrossFit Toruń | K | 5 | 00:52:49 | - |
38 | 2525 | DUDEK ADRIAN | POL | TOPOLA | Reha-Ort Złotów | M | 33 | 00:52:57 | - |
39 | 3902 | PIJANOWSKI JAKUB | POL | IŁAWA | Fithouse | M | 34 | 00:52:58 | - |
40 | 3549 | BOREK SEBASTIAN | POL | CHEŁMNO | PILARZE | M | 35 | 00:53:09 | - |
41 | 3587 | KALINOWSKI PAWEŁ | POL | TORUN | CrossFit Toruń | M | 36 | 00:53:10 | - |
42 | 3938 | KASPEREK ANGELIKA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | FOREST WORKOUT | K | 6 | 00:53:13 | - |
43 | 3691 | NIEZNALSKI ADRIAN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Jumpin Place | M | 37 | 00:53:36 | - |
44 | 2530 | NARLOCH KAROL | POL | ZŁOTÓW | Reha-Ort Złotów | M | 38 | 00:53:41 | - |
45 | 2267 | LIBUMSKI WOJCIECH | POL | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M | 39 | 00:53:42 | - | |
46 | 2536 | ZAWODNIK | POL | M | 39 | 00:53:42 | - | ||
47 | 3871 | PIASECKI REMIGIUSZ | POL | BIAŁE BŁOTA | Helios Team | M | 41 | 00:54:05 | - |
48 | 3685 | MAKOWSKA EWA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Jumpin Place | K | 7 | 00:54:13 | - |
49 | 3194 | LEMAŃCZYK TOMASZ | POL | JEŻEWO | Street Workout Świecie | M | 42 | 00:54:13 | - |
50 | 3147 | ZAWADA WERONIKA | POL | TORUŃ | Fithouse | K | 8 | 00:54:14 | - |
51 | 3034 | GRZELIŃSKA DOROTA | POL | ŁÓDŹ | DZIK KOMANDO | K | 9 | 00:54:34 | - |
52 | 3041 | ILCZYSZYN JERZY | POL | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | DZIK KOMANDO | M | 43 | 00:54:50 | - |
53 | 3042 | BARTELA EDYTA | POL | ŁÓDŹ | DZIK KOMANDO | K | 10 | 00:54:55 | - |
54 | 3000 | RUSS ŁUKASZ | POL | KORONOWO | Piękni i bestie | M | 44 | 00:55:03 | - |
55 | 2001 | DREWEK ROBERT | POL | CHOJNICE | M | 45 | 00:55:20 | - | |
56 | 2292 | KOSIŃSKI MICHAEL | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Harpagan Team Bydgoszcz | M | 46 | 00:55:31 | - |
57 | 3446 | KABACIŃSKI JAROSŁAW | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 47 | 00:55:33 | - |
58 | 3637 | TYKWIŃSKI MARCIN | POL | ŁOCHOWO | KLIMAT SOLEC | M | 48 | 00:55:36 | - |
59 | 2595 | STOSIK KRZYSZTOF | POL | WUDZYN | M | 49 | 00:55:37 | - | |
60 | 2200 | WOJTYNOWSKI ARTUR | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Tadbud Kantarowski | M | 50 | 00:55:43 | - |
61 | 2666 | WIERZBOWSKI WIKTOR | POL | TORUŃ | M | 51 | 00:55:55 | - | |
62 | 2115 | GÓRSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Harpagan Team Bydgoszcz | M | 52 | 00:56:05 | - |
63 | 3677 | UJAZDOWSKA AGNIESZKA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Akademia Pole Dance | K | 11 | 00:56:29 | - |
64 | 3844 | ZAŁUSKI PIOTR | POL | LUBICZ | M | 53 | 00:56:41 | - | |
65 | 2295 | TAGLEWICZ TOMASZ | POL | CHEŁMŻA | M | 54 | 00:56:52 | - | |
66 | 3504 | ŁOBOCKI ANDRZEJ | POL | JEŻEWO | Positive Freaks Team | M | 55 | 00:56:53 | - |
67 | 3253 | KARCZ TADEUSZ | POL | CIELE | Forest Gang | M | 55 | 00:56:53 | - |
68 | 3248 | KAWCZYŃSKI PATRYK | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Forest Gang | M | 57 | 00:56:55 | - |
69 | 3250 | WERNITZ KAROL | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Forest Gang | M | 58 | 00:56:56 | - |
70 | 3486 | KUFEL VIOLETTA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Colorado Pizza Express | K | 12 | 00:56:57 | - |
71 | 2199 | MAKOWIECKI MAREK | POL | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Tadbud Kantarowski | M | 59 | 00:57:03 | - |
72 | 2857 | ZIĘTARSKI KRYSTIAN | POL | ELGISZEWO | M | 60 | 00:57:07 | - | |
73 | 2858 | PIOTROWSKA EMILIA | POL | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | K | 13 | 00:57:08 | - | |
74 | 2972 | RUSOŃ OLIWIA | POL | JASIEWO 6 | NIEprofesjonalni TEAM | K | 14 | 00:57:34 | - |
75 | 3846 | KRZYWDZIŃSKI JÓZEF | POL | STOLNO | NIEprofesjonalni TEAM | M | 61 | 00:57:37 | - |
76 | 3877 | PODGÓRSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | GOSTYCYN | NIEprofesjonalni TEAM | M | 62 | 00:57:39 | - |
77 | 3853 | GRYTA KAROL | POL | WUDZYNEK | NIEprofesjonalni TEAM | M | 63 | 00:57:40 | - |
78 | 3835 | GRZONKOWAKA ANNA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Harpagan Team Bydgoszcz | K | 15 | 00:58:10 | - |
79 | 3624 | CZAJKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Harpagan Team Bydgoszcz | M | 64 | 00:58:11 | - |
80 | 3542 | BURSZTYŃSKI TOMASZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 65 | 00:58:27 | - |
81 | 3949 | GUZIŃSKI EMIL | POL | ŁÓDŹ | DZIK KOMANDO | M | 66 | 00:58:32 | - |
82 | 3483 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Colorado Pizza Express | M | 67 | 00:58:58 | - |
83 | 3484 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI SEBASTIAN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Colorado Pizza Express | M | 68 | 00:59:29 | - |
84 | 3485 | KUCHARSKI PIOTR | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Colorado Pizza Express | M | 69 | 00:59:37 | - |
85 | 2196 | BORKOWSKI ADAM | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Tadbud Kantarowski | M | 70 | 01:00:03 | - |
86 | 2197 | NOWAK ADRIAN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Tadbud Kantarowski | M | 71 | 01:00:07 | - |
87 | 3678 | DMUCHOWSKA MONIKA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Akademia Pole Dance | K | 16 | 01:00:11 | - |
88 | 2290 | JAGODZIŃSKI PATRYK | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Harpagan Team Bydgoszcz | M | 72 | 01:00:15 | - |
89 | 3947 | POŻOGA ŁUKASZ | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 73 | 01:00:44 | - | |
90 | 183 | WOLSKI PAWEŁ | POL | CHEŁMNO | Puchatek | M | 74 | 01:00:51 | - |
91 | 2470 | MODLINSKI MARCIN | POL | JANUSZKOWO | M | 75 | 01:01:39 | - | |
92 | 2468 | RYMARKIEWICZ SEBASTIAN | POL | ZNIN | M | 75 | 01:01:39 | - | |
93 | 2469 | RYMARKIEWICZ DAMIAN | POL | ZNIN | M | 75 | 01:01:39 | - | |
94 | 2362 | WARDĘCKI TOMASZ | POL | PIOTRKÓW KUJAWSKI | GALACTICA | M | 75 | 01:01:39 | - |
95 | 3929 | SAWICKA AGNIESZKA | POL | GOLUB DOBRZYŃ | ANATONIAKI | K | 17 | 01:02:01 | - |
96 | 3767 | ROBACZYŃSKA DOROTA | POL | BRACHNOWO | ANTONIaki | K | 18 | 01:02:02 | - |
97 | 3876 | NĘDZOŁEK KAROL | POL | GOSTYCYN | NIEprofesjonalni TEAM | M | 79 | 01:02:09 | - |
98 | 3875 | NĘDZOŁEK MATEUSZ | POL | GOSTYCYN | NIEprofesjonalni TEAM | M | 79 | 01:02:09 | - |
99 | 3847 | CZYŻEWSKI DAWID | POL | BARCIN | Kilerów 5ciu | M | 81 | 01:02:13 | - |
100 | 3850 | DWOREK MICHAŁ | POL | SZCZEPANOWO | Kilerów 5ciu | M | 81 | 01:02:13 | - |
101 | 3062 | RENIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | ŚWIECIE | Wyrywni | M | 83 | 01:02:26 | - |
102 | 3058 | FIEREK RAFAŁ | POL | GRÓDEK | Wyrywni | M | 83 | 01:02:26 | - |
103 | 3063 | PUCHALSKI GRZEGORZ | POL | ŚWIECIE | Wyrywni | M | 85 | 01:02:27 | - |
104 | 3799 | RYNKOWSKI WOJCIECH | POL | BIAŁE BŁOTA | Fit Style | M | 86 | 01:02:40 | - |
105 | 3707 | LAU ŁUKASZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Fit-Max Gym | M | 87 | 01:02:42 | - |
106 | 2008 | TALAR CEZARY | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 88 | 01:02:53 | - | |
107 | 3491 | ADAMIAK BARTOSZ | POL | ŚWIECIE | Puchatek | M | 89 | 01:02:55 | - |
108 | 3681 | JÓZEFOWICZ LESZEK | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 90 | 01:02:59 | - | |
109 | 3680 | JÓZEFOWICZ ANNA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 19 | 01:03:00 | - | |
110 | 2198 | KOSIAK JACEK | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Tadbud Kantarowski | M | 91 | 01:03:14 | - |
111 | 2559 | SKORUPA KORNEL | POL | MAKSYMILIAMOWO | Tadbud Kantarowski | M | 92 | 01:03:16 | - |
112 | 2289 | SHIMKO YEVGEN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Harpagan Team Bydgoszcz | M | 93 | 01:03:17 | - |
113 | 2520 | STROKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | BSB | M | 94 | 01:03:35 | - |
114 | 3809 | ŚMIGIEL MAGDALENA | POL | BIAŁE BŁOTA | Fit Style | K | 20 | 01:04:11 | - |
115 | 2529 | SENGEBUSCH MARTYNA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Reha-Ort Złotów | K | 21 | 01:04:27 | - |
116 | 3766 | OLSZOWIEC KRZYSZTOF | POL | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | ANTONIaki | M | 95 | 01:04:31 | - |
117 | 3934 | RASMUS ALICJA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Mediasystem | K | 22 | 01:04:54 | - |
118 | 3467 | WIŚNIEWSKA PATRYCJA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Mediasystem | K | 22 | 01:04:54 | - |
119 | 3460 | KONOPIŃSKI TOMASZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Mediasystem | M | 96 | 01:04:54 | - |
120 | 2404 | GLAZIK ŁUKASZ | POL | ŻOŁĘDOWO | M | 97 | 01:05:01 | - | |
121 | 3056 | SEGES ROBERT | POL | ŻOŁĘDOWO | M | 97 | 01:05:01 | - | |
122 | 3690 | ŚMIAŁKOWSKA PAULINA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Jumpin Place | K | 24 | 01:05:27 | - |
123 | 3688 | SOPOLIŃSKI ALEKSANDER | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Jumpin Place | M | 99 | 01:05:27 | - |
124 | 3682 | SZAMOCKAA AGNIESZKAA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Jumpin Place | K | 24 | 01:05:27 | - |
125 | 3561 | WŁODARCZYK PIOTR | POL | TORUŃ | Pędzące Żółwie | M | 100 | 01:05:37 | - |
126 | 3347 | ŁEPEK TERESA | POL | PŁĄCHAWY | VC | K | 26 | 01:05:38 | - |
127 | 3348 | JACIUBEK KATARZYNA | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | VC | K | 26 | 01:05:38 | - |
128 | 3472 | BURDACH ROBERT | POL | ŁUBIANKA | VC | M | 101 | 01:05:40 | - |
129 | 2976 | DĄBROWSKA MONIKA | POL | KORONOWO | NIEprofesjonalni TEAM | K | 28 | 01:05:42 | - |
130 | 2531 | NARLOCH MARCELINA | POL | ZŁOTÓW | Reha-Ort Złotów | K | 29 | 01:06:06 | - |
131 | 2859 | LEWANDOWSKA MAŁGORZATA AGATA | POL | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | K | 30 | 01:06:15 | - | |
132 | 2527 | DRUMIŃSKA EWELINA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Reha-Ort Złotów | K | 31 | 01:06:31 | - |
133 | 3606 | BRZEMIŃSKI MATEUSZ | POL | CHEŁMNO | Sparta | M | 102 | 01:06:37 | - |
134 | 3607 | DULAT AGNIESZKA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | FALCONS | K | 32 | 01:06:49 | - |
135 | 3803 | SOBOTA PIOTR | POL | BIAŁE BŁOTA | Fit Style | M | 103 | 01:07:17 | - |
136 | 2229 | BOCHNAK MARCIN | POL | TORUŃ | CHILI | M | 104 | 01:07:56 | - |
137 | 2723 | PIELA STANISŁAW | POL | RYNARZEWO | M | 105 | 01:08:03 | - | |
138 | 3864 | LITERSKI DANIEL | POL | TORUŃ | CHILI | M | 106 | 01:08:08 | - |
139 | 3943 | SUCHARSKA MAGDALENA | POL | ŁOCHOWO | Akademia Pole Dance | K | 33 | 01:08:12 | - |
140 | 3904 | SZTEJNBORN TOMASZ | POL | IŁAWA | Fithouse | M | 107 | 01:08:25 | - |
141 | 3903 | SZTEJNBORN KATARZYNA | POL | IŁAWA | Fithouse | K | 34 | 01:08:25 | - |
142 | 3856 | PIASECKI RADOSŁAW | POL | BIAŁE BŁOTA | Bydgoskie Drzewo | M | 108 | 01:08:37 | - |
143 | 3855 | KASPROWICZ JAKUB | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Bydgoskie Drzewo | M | 109 | 01:08:38 | - |
144 | 3857 | SPYCHALSKI BARTOSZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Bydgoskie Drzewo | M | 109 | 01:08:38 | - |
145 | 3858 | SZATKOWSKI KRYSTIAN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Bydgoskie Drzewo | M | 109 | 01:08:38 | - |
146 | 2294 | POKUCIŃSKI MARCIN | POL | ŁYSOMICE | M | 112 | 01:08:39 | - | |
147 | 3559 | LEWANDOWSKA MONIKA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Pędzące Żółwie | K | 35 | 01:08:43 | - |
148 | 2345 | KOWALIŃSKI HUBERT | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 113 | 01:08:45 | - | |
149 | 3562 | JAROCH BOLESŁAW | POL | KATOWICE | Pędzące Żółwie | M | 114 | 01:08:51 | - |
150 | 3352 | KUFEL TOMASZ | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | VC | M | 115 | 01:09:02 | - |
151 | 3351 | SKRZECZKOWSKI DARIUSZ | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | VC | M | 115 | 01:09:02 | - |
152 | 3563 | MICHALSKI GRZEGORZ | POL | TORUŃ | Pędzące Żółwie | M | 117 | 01:09:22 | - |
153 | 3235 | WIŚNIEWSKI ARKADIUSZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Bydgoski Klub Morsów | M | 118 | 01:09:32 | - |
154 | 2348 | HUSA ANETA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 36 | 01:09:48 | - | |
155 | 2349 | KMIEĆKOWIAK ARTUR | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 119 | 01:09:48 | - | |
156 | 3711 | BARAN KATARZYNA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Akademia Pole Dance | K | 37 | 01:09:51 | - |
157 | 3942 | BARAN SZYMON | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Akademia Pole Dance | M | 120 | 01:09:52 | - |
158 | 2291 | NOWACKA ANETA | POL | TORUŃ | K | 38 | 01:10:03 | - | |
159 | 3404 | PIWOWSKI RYSZARD | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | BUDUJEMY FORME | M | 121 | 01:10:15 | - |
160 | 2740 | ROGALSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | JANIKOWO | wymiatacze | M | 121 | 01:10:15 | - |
161 | 2739 | SOBIERALSKI JAKUB | POL | JANIKOWO | wymiatacze | M | 123 | 01:10:16 | - |
162 | 2253 | KRUSZKA SEBASTIAN | POL | BARCIN | M | 124 | 01:10:22 | - | |
163 | 2252 | MIĄSKOWSKI CYRYL | POL | ZAMOŚĆ | M | 124 | 01:10:22 | - | |
164 | 3374 | ZYGMUNT PAULINA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 39 | 01:10:49 | - | |
165 | 3671 | STAŁOWSKI MARIUSZ | POL | NAKŁO | Fit Club Lifestyle | M | 126 | 01:11:03 | - |
166 | 3672 | KONIEC REMIGIUSZ | POL | KCYNIA | Fit Club Lifestyle | M | 127 | 01:11:06 | - |
167 | 2942 | PIKULSKI GRZEGORZ | POL | OSIELSKO | Janusz Pomusz | M | 128 | 01:11:11 | - |
168 | 3798 | NAKIELSKI TOMASZ | POL | MAŁE RUDY | Fit Style | M | 129 | 01:11:17 | - |
169 | 2535 | POCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | ŁOBŻENICA | Reha-Ort Złotów | M | 130 | 01:11:56 | - |
170 | 3845 | BOJANOWSKI SEWERYN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 131 | 01:12:00 | - | |
171 | 3152 | CYBULSKA AGNIESZKA | POL | IŁAWA | Fithouse | K | 40 | 01:12:07 | - |
172 | 3167 | ANTCZAK IZABELA | POL | IŁAWA | Fithouse | K | 41 | 01:12:19 | - |
173 | 2532 | WEGNER ANGELIKA | POL | ZŁOTÓW | Reha-Ort Złotów | K | 42 | 01:12:22 | - |
174 | 2528 | REIMUS PATRYCJA | POL | WIĘCBORK | Reha-Ort Złotów | K | 43 | 01:12:25 | - |
175 | 3797 | KAPLAR MARCIN | POL | BIAŁE BŁOTA | Fit Style | M | 132 | 01:12:26 | - |
176 | 3719 | CESARZ KRZYSZTOF | POL | INOWROCŁAW | M | 133 | 01:12:52 | - | |
177 | 2534 | JANOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Reha-Ort Złotów | M | 134 | 01:12:55 | - |
178 | 2346 | KOŚMIDER DARIUSZ | POL | CZERSK | M | 134 | 01:12:55 | - | |
179 | 2965 | PAJĄKOWSKA MONIKA | POL | IWIEC | NIEprofesjonalni TEAM | K | 44 | 01:13:00 | - |
180 | 3013 | FURMAŃCZYK MICHAŁ | POL | TORUŃ | Kopel Running Team | M | 136 | 01:13:07 | - |
181 | 3020 | SROKOWSKI PAWEŁ | POL | TORUŃ | Kopel Running Team | M | 136 | 01:13:07 | - |
182 | 3021 | SROKOWSKA AGATA | POL | TORUŃ | Kopel Running Team | K | 45 | 01:13:08 | - |
183 | 3786 | MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ | POL | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | ANTONIaki | M | 138 | 01:13:22 | - |
184 | 3787 | WINKLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | ANTONIaki | M | 138 | 01:13:22 | - |
185 | 2285 | OSIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | ZAKRZEWO | Harpagan Team Bydgoszcz | M | 140 | 01:13:36 | - |
186 | 2280 | GRABOWSKA JULITA | POL | TORUŃ | Harpagan Team Bydgoszcz | K | 46 | 01:13:37 | - |
187 | 2500 | KRAJEWSKA PAULINA | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | Stomil Training | K | 46 | 01:13:37 | - |
188 | 2089 | DOLNY MATEUSZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Pędzące Słonie | M | 141 | 01:13:40 | - |
189 | 2727 | DROJECKI PAWEŁ | POL | TORUŃ | Pędzące Słonie | M | 142 | 01:13:41 | - |
190 | 2088 | NAJDOWSKA ANNA | POL | TORUŃ | Pędzące Słonie | K | 48 | 01:13:41 | - |
191 | 2091 | RÓŻAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA | POL | TORUŃ | Pędzące Słonie | K | 48 | 01:13:41 | - |
192 | 2092 | SPŁOCHARSKA KAMILA | POL | TORUŃ | Pędzące Słonie | K | 48 | 01:13:41 | - |
193 | 2156 | DROJECKI TOMASZ | POL | TORUŃ | Pędzące Słonie | M | 143 | 01:13:42 | - |
194 | 3182 | STREICH-WILCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA | POL | TORUŃ | Fithouse | K | 51 | 01:13:48 | - |
195 | 3183 | KAWECKA WIKTORIA | POL | TORUŃ | Fithouse | K | 52 | 01:13:49 | - |
196 | 2973 | SZCZAWIŃSKI WOJCIECH | POL | SZYNWAŁD 6 | NIEprofesjonalni TEAM | M | 144 | 01:13:54 | - |
197 | 3825 | SZOSTAK MAGDALENA | POL | TORUŃ | Spowalniacze | K | 53 | 01:14:06 | - |
198 | 3827 | JABŁOŃSKI ROBERT | POL | CHEŁMŻA | Spowalniacze | M | 145 | 01:14:08 | - |
199 | 3488 | KOWALSKI MARCIN | POL | TORUN | Sprytne Lisy | M | 146 | 01:14:22 | - |
200 | 3823 | STOSIK DOMINIK | POL | SULNOWO | ABS TEAM | M | 147 | 01:14:28 | - |
201 | 3821 | BALEWSKI MACIEJ | POL | ŚWIECIE | ABS TEAM | M | 148 | 01:14:29 | - |
202 | 3822 | GASZKOWSKI MATEUSZ | POL | CHEŁMNO | ABS TEAM | M | 148 | 01:14:29 | - |
203 | 3824 | KRUSZCZYŃSKI HUBERT | POL | CHEŁMNO | ABS TEAM | M | 148 | 01:14:29 | - |
204 | 2978 | SUSZYŃSKI PIOTR | POL | TUCHOLA | NIEprofesjonalni TEAM | M | 148 | 01:14:29 | - |
205 | 3819 | MATEREK PIOTR | POL | ŚWIECIE | ABS TEAM | M | 152 | 01:14:30 | - |
206 | 3057 | DYBKA BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | M | 153 | 01:14:33 | - | |
207 | 2378 | RUDEWICZ SANDRA | POL | KOWALEWO POM. | Andromeda | K | 54 | 01:14:33 | - |
208 | 3105 | NOWAK EMIL | POL | CHEŁMNO | Łęg | M | 154 | 01:14:37 | - |
209 | 3805 | TESKE RAFAŁ | POL | DRZEWCE | Fit Style | M | 155 | 01:14:47 | - |
210 | 3493 | GRACZYK EMILIA | POL | PIŁA | K | 55 | 01:15:10 | - | |
211 | 3490 | TYMOSIAK KAMILA | POL | CIELE | Spójnia Białe Błota | K | 56 | 01:15:11 | - |
212 | 3817 | KRYSZAK DOROTA | POL | TORUŃ | Marmel Toruń | K | 57 | 01:15:12 | - |
213 | 3127 | SALA TYMOTEUSZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | ROHLIG SUUS | M | 156 | 01:15:16 | - |
214 | 3124 | DURLAK MACIEJ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | ROHLIG SUUS | M | 157 | 01:15:18 | - |
215 | 2039 | CHERNETSKA ALINA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 58 | 01:15:52 | - | |
216 | 2040 | KOROBTSOV MAKSYM | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 158 | 01:15:53 | - | |
217 | 2538 | KAŁKOWSKA KAROLINA | POL | POZNAŃ | Ditry Sparrows | K | 59 | 01:15:59 | - |
218 | 3839 | SZUŁCZYŃSKI EMIL | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | ELITE Bydgoszcz | M | 159 | 01:16:03 | - |
219 | 3884 | MAŁYS MATEUSZ | POL | ŁÓDŹ | DZIK KOMANDO | M | 160 | 01:17:05 | - |
220 | 3885 | MATERNA WOJCIECH | POL | RZESZÓW | DZIK KOMANDO | M | 161 | 01:17:07 | - |
221 | 2878 | PAŁASZEWSKI TOMASZ | POL | ZŁOTNIKI KUJAWSKIE | Szalona Piątka | M | 162 | 01:17:11 | - |
222 | 2877 | SAWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | STUDZIENKI | Szalona Piątka | M | 163 | 01:17:12 | - |
223 | 2481 | PETLA ADRIAN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Kamar Team | M | 164 | 01:17:20 | - |
224 | 2013 | MOLTZAN ŁUKASZ | POL | TORUŃ | Husaria Race Team | M | 165 | 01:17:21 | - |
225 | 2014 | MOLTZAN MAGDALENA | POL | TORUŃ | Husaria Race Team | K | 60 | 01:17:21 | - |
226 | 2488 | KNAPKIEWICZ KACPER | POL | OSIELSKO | Kamar Team | M | 165 | 01:17:21 | - |
227 | 2487 | NOWICKI WOJCIECH | POL | ŚWIEKATOWO | Kamar Team | M | 165 | 01:17:21 | - |
228 | 2484 | ZAWOJSKI PATRYK | POL | SEROCK | Kamar Team | M | 165 | 01:17:21 | - |
229 | 2483 | MIKOŁAJCZYK MARCIN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Kamar Team | M | 165 | 01:17:21 | - |
230 | 2480 | BĘDZITKA KRYSTIAN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Kamar Team | M | 170 | 01:17:22 | - |
231 | 2489 | SIKORSKI RAFAŁ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Kamar Team | M | 170 | 01:17:22 | - |
232 | 2208 | RADZIWIANOWSKI ADRIAN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Skibidi Team | M | 170 | 01:17:22 | - |
233 | 2482 | FRĄCKOWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | NIWY | Kamar Team | M | 173 | 01:17:23 | - |
234 | 3495 | KOTARSKA NICOLA | POL | TORUŃ | Sprytne Lisy | K | 61 | 01:17:25 | - |
235 | 3838 | KOSSAKOWSKI PAWEŁ | POL | TORUŃ | Husaria Race Team | M | 174 | 01:17:27 | - |
236 | 3107 | WOŹNICKI BARTOSZ | POL | TORUŃ | M | 174 | 01:17:27 | - | |
237 | 3928 | MAZUR MICHAŁ | POL | MAŁOCIN | WSZW | M | 176 | 01:17:34 | - |
238 | 3926 | KOCZUR DONATA | POL | WYSTĘP | WSZW | K | 62 | 01:17:36 | - |
239 | 3927 | PIOTROWSKI JACEK | POL | CHRZĄSTOWO | WSZW | M | 177 | 01:17:37 | - |
240 | 2502 | ZATYKA BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M | 178 | 01:17:49 | - | |
241 | 2477 | SZPYT ANNA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 63 | 01:17:53 | - | |
242 | 3548 | STEFANOWSKA SARA | POL | KONIN | K | 63 | 01:17:53 | - | |
243 | 3353 | CICHOSZ PIOTR | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | V Runner | M | 179 | 01:17:56 | - |
244 | 3337 | LIS RAFAŁ | POL | BRATWIN | VC | M | 180 | 01:17:57 | - |
245 | 3350 | BULIŃSKI MICHAŁ | POL | ŚWIECIE | VC | M | 181 | 01:17:58 | - |
246 | 3489 | GULCZYNSKI KAROL | POL | TORUN | Sprytne Lisy | M | 182 | 01:18:05 | - |
247 | 3470 | GRABOWSKI MAKSYMILIAN | POL | TORUN | Sprytne Lisy | M | 183 | 01:18:06 | - |
248 | 3471 | GRANDA MACIEJ | POL | WABRZEZNO | Sprytne Lisy | M | 183 | 01:18:06 | - |
249 | 3432 | LISEWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | PAPOWO TORUNSKIE-OSIEKI | Sprytne Lisy | M | 183 | 01:18:06 | - |
250 | 3450 | RYBIALEK GRZEGORZ | POL | ROZGARTY | Sprytne Lisy | M | 183 | 01:18:06 | - |
251 | 3449 | SOBANSKI ADAM | POL | TORUN | Sprytne Lisy | M | 183 | 01:18:06 | - |
252 | 3433 | SZEFLER PAWEŁ | POL | TORUN | Sprytne Lisy | M | 183 | 01:18:06 | - |
253 | 3520 | SZMAJDA ŁUKASZ | POL | TORUN | Sprytne Lisy | M | 183 | 01:18:06 | - |
254 | 3494 | WIĘCŁAWSKI PIOTR | POL | TORUŃ | Sprytne Lisy | M | 183 | 01:18:06 | - |
255 | 3469 | KOTARSKI KAMIL | POL | TORUN | Sprytne Lisy | M | 191 | 01:18:07 | - |
256 | 3546 | MALICKI ŁUKASZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | szybcy i wściekli | M | 192 | 01:18:10 | - |
257 | 3547 | MANELSKI JANUSZ | POL | OSIELSKO | szybcy i wściekli | M | 192 | 01:18:10 | - |
258 | 2087 | PTASZNIK MICHAŁ | POL | TUSZYNY | ANTONIaki | M | 194 | 01:18:14 | - |
259 | 2003 | KOKOCIŃSKA KATARZYNA | POL | BOŻENKOWO | K | 65 | 01:18:16 | - | |
260 | 3946 | MALCHERCZYK INEZA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 66 | 01:18:25 | - | |
261 | 2961 | DOBERSKI DOMINIK | POL | OSIELSKO | Masoneria i Jacek | M | 195 | 01:18:34 | - |
262 | 3849 | TOMASZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | SZCZEPANOWO | Kilerów 5ciu | M | 196 | 01:18:35 | - |
263 | 2962 | CZAJKOWSKI WIKTOR | POL | POZNAŃ | Masoneria i Jacek | M | 196 | 01:18:35 | - |
264 | 2960 | GRACZYK JACEK | POL | OSIELSKO | Masoneria i Jacek | M | 198 | 01:18:37 | - |
265 | 2979 | RYBCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA | POL | BYSŁAW | NIEprofesjonalni TEAM | K | 67 | 01:18:49 | - |
266 | 3848 | JANICKI MATEUSZ | POL | DĄBROWA | Kilerów 5ciu | M | 199 | 01:18:54 | - |
267 | 3851 | PIĄTEK RAFAŁ | POL | SZCZEPANOWO | Kilerów 5ciu | M | 200 | 01:18:55 | - |
268 | 2603 | ŁASZEWSKA KATARZYNA | POL | ŚWIECIE | Zadyszka | K | 68 | 01:19:13 | - |
269 | 2602 | ŁASZEWSKI TOMASZ | POL | ŚWIECIE | Zadyszka | M | 201 | 01:19:13 | - |
270 | 3583 | PORAZIŃSKI HUBERT | POL | MINIKOWO 43D/2 | NIEprofesjonalni TEAM | M | 202 | 01:19:20 | - |
271 | 3144 | SAJ WALDEMAR | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 203 | 01:19:22 | - | |
272 | 3146 | SZTYMA MICHAŁ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 204 | 01:19:24 | - | |
273 | 3945 | FALKIEWICZ NATALIA | POL | TORUŃ | K | 69 | 01:19:25 | - | |
274 | 2006 | MIGDALSKI JACEK | POL | ŚWIECIE | M | 205 | 01:19:33 | - | |
275 | 2005 | WOJTALIK-MIGDALSKA DANIELA | POL | ŚWIECIE | K | 70 | 01:19:33 | - | |
276 | 2537 | URBAN IZABELA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 71 | 01:19:43 | - | |
277 | 3757 | BUCIOR BARTOSZ | POL | BIAŁE BŁOTA | BAS5 | M | 206 | 01:19:48 | - |
278 | 3060 | BULGE TOMASZ | POL | BOCHLIN | Wyrywni | M | 206 | 01:19:48 | - |
279 | 3760 | ZAPĘCKI MICHAŁ | POL | BIAŁE BŁOTA | BAS5 | M | 206 | 01:19:48 | - |
280 | 3759 | BĄKOWSKI DAWID | POL | BIAŁE BŁOTA | BAS5 | M | 209 | 01:19:49 | - |
281 | 3762 | CZYŻNIKIEWICZ ADAM | POL | BIAŁE BŁOTA | BAS5 | M | 209 | 01:19:49 | - |
282 | 3761 | PACZKOWSKI TOMASZ | POL | BIAŁE BŁOTA | BAS5 | M | 209 | 01:19:49 | - |
283 | 3763 | WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ | POL | BIAŁE BŁOTA | BAS5 | M | 209 | 01:19:49 | - |
284 | 3758 | AFELT DARIUSZ | POL | BIAŁE BŁOTA | BAS5 | M | 213 | 01:19:50 | - |
285 | 3059 | BULGE AGNIESZKA | POL | BOCHLIN | Wyrywni | K | 72 | 01:19:50 | - |
286 | 3061 | SZMELTER IZABELA | POL | WARLUBIE | Wyrywni | K | 72 | 01:19:50 | - |
287 | 2663 | DZIELSKI MATEUSZ | POL | CHEŁMŻA | M | 214 | 01:20:09 | - | |
288 | 2662 | SARNOWSKI MACIEJ | POL | CHEŁMŻA | M | 215 | 01:20:11 | - | |
289 | 2929 | KALACZYŃSKI MIŁOSZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Janusz Pomusz | M | 216 | 01:20:22 | - |
290 | 3948 | GĘBICKA KORNELIA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | FUNDACJA BYŁYCH ŻOŁNIERZY | K | 74 | 01:20:59 | - |
291 | 2969 | RATKOWSKI MATEUSZ | POL | ŚWIEKATOWO | NIEprofesjonalni TEAM | M | 217 | 01:21:35 | - |
292 | 2964 | NOWACKI MICHAŁ | POL | CEKCYN | NIEprofesjonalni TEAM | M | 218 | 01:21:38 | - |
293 | 2876 | SAFIAN ERYK | POL | ŻNIN | Szalona Piątka | M | 219 | 01:21:41 | - |
294 | 2875 | SAFIAN WIOLETA | POL | ŻNIN | Szalona Piątka | K | 75 | 01:21:41 | - |
295 | 2970 | PULIKOWSKI PAWEŁ | POL | TUCHOLA | NIEprofesjonalni TEAM | M | 220 | 01:21:42 | - |
296 | 2879 | SAFIAN PATRYK | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Szalona Piątka | M | 220 | 01:21:42 | - |
297 | 2069 | BOROWSKI PAWEŁ | POL | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M | 222 | 01:21:51 | - | |
298 | 2281 | KOPEĆ RAFAŁ | POL | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M | 223 | 01:21:52 | - | |
299 | 2070 | KRAWIEC MARIUSZ | POL | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M | 223 | 01:21:52 | - | |
300 | 2067 | MEGGER MICHAŁ | POL | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M | 223 | 01:21:52 | - | |
301 | 2068 | MEGGER MACIEJ | POL | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M | 223 | 01:21:52 | - | |
302 | 2282 | KOPEĆ ANNA | POL | MAKSYMILIANOWO | K | 76 | 01:21:53 | - | |
303 | 2066 | MEGGER MATEUSZ | POL | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M | 227 | 01:21:53 | - | |
304 | 2374 | NOWICKI RYSZARD | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 228 | 01:22:05 | - | |
305 | 2034 | BŁAŻEJCZYK BARTOSZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | ARCUS | M | 229 | 01:22:08 | - |
306 | 2030 | LANDOWSKI KAMIL | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | ARCUS | M | 230 | 01:22:09 | - |
307 | 2033 | SUJKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR | POL | ŁOCHOWO | ARCUS | M | 231 | 01:22:10 | - |
308 | 2405 | POLASIK EWELINA | POL | TORUŃ | K | 77 | 01:22:29 | - | |
309 | 2411 | SKONIECZNY PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | TORUŃ | M | 232 | 01:22:30 | - | |
310 | 2831 | SPYCHAŁ MATEUSZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Stulejarze | M | 233 | 01:23:02 | - |
311 | 2830 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI WOJCIECH | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Stulejarze | M | 233 | 01:23:02 | - |
312 | 3826 | GAWROŃSKI RADOSŁAW | POL | TORUŃ | Spowalniacze | M | 235 | 01:23:12 | - |
313 | 2230 | JANUSZEWSKI BOGDAN | POL | MĘCIKAŁ | M | 236 | 01:23:51 | - | |
314 | 2231 | JANUSZEWSKA MARCELINA | POL | MĘCIKAŁ | K | 78 | 01:23:52 | - | |
315 | 3110 | JUNAK MAGDALENA | POL | DRAWNO | BOROWIAKI | K | 79 | 01:23:57 | - |
316 | 3109 | ZIELINSKA PAULINA | POL | TUCHOLA | BOROWIAKI | K | 80 | 01:23:58 | - |
317 | 3108 | KOWALIKOWSKA MAGDALENA | POL | TUCHOLA | BOROWIAKI | K | 80 | 01:23:58 | - |
318 | 3342 | BULCZAK MAŁGORZATA | POL | GRUDZIADZ | VC | K | 82 | 01:24:20 | - |
319 | 3344 | KRYSPIN MARTA | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | VC | K | 82 | 01:24:20 | - |
320 | 3916 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | VC | M | 237 | 01:24:20 | - |
321 | 3343 | JAGODZIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | VC | M | 238 | 01:24:21 | - |
322 | 3354 | URBAN SYLWESTER | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | VC | M | 238 | 01:24:21 | - |
323 | 3435 | JARNICKA EWA | POL | GRUDZIADZ | VC | K | 84 | 01:24:22 | - |
324 | 3240 | KUŚMIERZ JAKUB | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | ZielonaImpreza | M | 240 | 01:24:29 | - |
325 | 3241 | MICHAŁEK DARIUSZ | POL | DOBRCZ | ZielonaImpreza | M | 240 | 01:24:29 | - |
326 | 3375 | KRÓL DANIEL | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Street Workout Świecie | M | 240 | 01:24:29 | - |
327 | 3193 | ROMANOWSKI MARCIN | POL | ŚWIECIE | Street Workout Świecie | M | 240 | 01:24:29 | - |
328 | 3239 | NOWACKI MARIUSZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | ZielonaImpreza | M | 244 | 01:24:30 | - |
329 | 3447 | REINKE DAMIAN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Laureola Fitness | M | 245 | 01:24:35 | - |
330 | 2816 | LEŚNIAREK MARCIN | POL | ZAMOŚĆ | Laureola Fitness | M | 246 | 01:24:36 | - |
331 | 2813 | ZAWADZKA AGNIESZKA | POL | SZUBIN | Laureola Fitness | K | 85 | 01:24:36 | - |
332 | 2817 | HORYD JUSTYNA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Sport Factory | K | 86 | 01:24:37 | - |
333 | 2814 | KALEMBA DARIA | POL | ZAMOŚĆ | Laureola Fitness | K | 86 | 01:24:37 | - |
334 | 2159 | LOOZE JOLANDA | NED | ENSCHEDE | Holandia Nijhof Wassink | K | 88 | 01:24:59 | - |
335 | 2160 | DE PATGER KIRSTEN | NED | ENSCHEDE | Holandia Nijhof Wassink | K | 89 | 01:25:00 | - |
336 | 2158 | SMIT INIE | NED | ENSCHEDE | Holandia Nijhof Wassink | K | 89 | 01:25:00 | - |
337 | 2157 | MAJEWSKA BOGUSIA | NED | ENSCHEDE | Holandia Nijhof Wassink | K | 91 | 01:25:01 | - |
338 | 3545 | MŁYNAREK ARIEL | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | szybcy i wściekli | M | 247 | 01:25:04 | - |
339 | 3543 | STASIAK JACEK | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | szybcy i wściekli | M | 248 | 01:25:05 | - |
340 | 3544 | MŁYNAREK WALDEK | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | szybcy i wściekli | M | 248 | 01:25:05 | - |
341 | 2599 | BAJMLER ANNA | POL | TORUN | K | 92 | 01:25:07 | - | |
342 | 3178 | WOŹNIAK MARTA | POL | IŁAWA | Fithouse | K | 93 | 01:25:15 | - |
343 | 3181 | NELKOWSKI ADAM | POL | IŁAWA | Fithouse | M | 250 | 01:25:15 | - |
344 | 2438 | SZMYT JOANNA | POL | INOWROCŁAW | WHISKY TEAM | K | 94 | 01:25:35 | - |
345 | 2441 | CHILLA MARCIN | POL | STRONNO | WHISKY TEAM | M | 251 | 01:25:35 | - |
346 | 2442 | KARABASZ OLIWIER | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | WHISKY TEAM | M | 251 | 01:25:35 | - |
347 | 2444 | TOMCZAK SYLWESTER | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | WHISKY TEAM | M | 251 | 01:25:35 | - |
348 | 2296 | REMUS JAGODA | POL | CHOJNICE | K | 95 | 01:25:41 | - | |
349 | 3170 | JANKOWSKA MAGDA | POL | IŁAWA | Fithouse | K | 96 | 01:25:42 | - |
350 | 3412 | KLICH ŁUKASZ | POL | ŚWIECIE | M | 254 | 01:25:56 | - | |
351 | 3379 | KĄDZIELA PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | ŚWIECIE | M | 254 | 01:25:56 | - | |
352 | 3150 | NOWICKA ALEKSANDRA | POL | IŁAWA | Fithouse | K | 97 | 01:25:57 | - |
353 | 3814 | BIRNBAUM KRZYSZTOF | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | 21 Centymetrów | M | 256 | 01:26:15 | - |
354 | 2363 | HEWELT MARIUSZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | 21 Centymetrów | M | 256 | 01:26:15 | - |
355 | 2364 | JESIOŁKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | TORUŃ | 21 Centymetrów | M | 258 | 01:26:16 | - |
356 | 2366 | JESIOŁKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | TORUŃ | 21 Centymetrów | M | 259 | 01:26:17 | - |
357 | 2367 | JESIOŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ | POL | TORUŃ | 21 Centymetrów | M | 259 | 01:26:17 | - |
358 | 2009 | SZEWS RADEK | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | ALKOWILKI | M | 261 | 01:26:44 | - |
359 | 2035 | KNASIAK ALICJA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Alkowilki | K | 98 | 01:26:46 | - |
360 | 2010 | ŁAŃSKI DARIUSZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Alkowilki | M | 262 | 01:26:46 | - |
361 | 3373 | TOMECKI WOJTEK | POL | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M | 263 | 01:26:52 | - | |
362 | 3372 | WIECHOWSKA JULIA | POL | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | K | 99 | 01:26:52 | - | |
363 | 3113 | DOLATA ANA | POL | CZAPURY | mudRunners | K | 100 | 01:27:38 | - |
364 | 3833 | LEWANDOWSKI PATRYK | POL | WĄBRZEŹNO | M | 264 | 01:27:50 | - | |
365 | 2604 | DEMSKI ADRIAN | POL | ŚWIECIE | Zadyszka | M | 264 | 01:27:50 | - |
366 | 2501 | RYBICKI ŁUKASZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Almost Avengers | M | 266 | 01:27:53 | - |
367 | 3812 | WYDRZYŃSKA JUSTYNA | POL | MUROWANIEC | Fit Style | K | 101 | 01:28:10 | - |
368 | 3894 | KURIATA JAN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CMUMK | M | 267 | 01:28:16 | - |
369 | 3889 | KASZUBOWSKA MARTA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CMUMK | K | 102 | 01:28:17 | - |
370 | 3896 | GRADOWSKI JAKUB | POL | MŁYNIEC DRUGI | CMUMK | M | 268 | 01:28:18 | - |
371 | 3905 | ŚWIDERSKI JAKUB | POL | WĄGROWIEC | CMUMK | M | 268 | 01:28:18 | - |
372 | 3551 | GARNEK MATEUSZ | POL | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | Body joy fitness club | M | 270 | 01:28:21 | - |
373 | 3550 | ŻYGAS SZYMON | POL | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M | 271 | 01:28:25 | - | |
374 | 2762 | LICA KATARZYNA | POL | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | K | 103 | 01:28:31 | - | |
375 | 2761 | LURKA KRYSTIAN HUBERT | POL | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M | 272 | 01:28:31 | - | |
376 | 3585 | SKIERKOWSKI MARCEL | POL | BRZEŚĆ KUJAWSKI | M | 273 | 01:29:08 | - | |
377 | 3808 | LIPECKI BARTEK | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Fit Style | M | 274 | 01:29:10 | - |
378 | 3168 | KAMIŃSKA MARTA | POL | IŁAWA | Fithouse | K | 104 | 01:29:11 | - |
379 | 3804 | BENTLER SŁAWOMIR | POL | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | Fit Style | M | 275 | 01:29:12 | - |
380 | 3154 | GAWIŃSKA ANNA | POL | IŁAWA | Fithouse | K | 105 | 01:29:12 | - |
381 | 3810 | BENTLER MAŁGORZATA | POL | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | Fit Style | K | 106 | 01:29:13 | - |
382 | 3811 | TESKE JOANNA | POL | DRZEWCE | Fit Style | K | 107 | 01:29:15 | - |
383 | 3796 | BACZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Fit Style | M | 276 | 01:29:16 | - |
384 | 3801 | DAROŃ MACIEJ | POL | BIAŁE BŁOTA | Fit Style | M | 276 | 01:29:16 | - |
385 | 3813 | SZULC EDYTA | POL | MUROWANIEC | Fit Style | K | 108 | 01:29:16 | - |
386 | 3802 | SŁODOWNIK RAFAŁ | POL | ZIELONKA | Fit Style | M | 276 | 01:29:16 | - |
387 | 3731 | TRAWIŃSKI BARTOSZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | ELITE Bydgoszcz | M | 279 | 01:29:17 | - |
388 | 3462 | SPYCHAŁA SEBASTIAN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Mediasystem | M | 279 | 01:29:17 | - |
389 | 3800 | OWCZARSKI JACEK | POL | BIAŁE BŁOTA | Fit Style | M | 281 | 01:29:18 | - |
390 | 3807 | WYDRZYŃSKI PIOTR | POL | MUROWANIEC | Fit Style | M | 281 | 01:29:18 | - |
391 | 3806 | SZYMAŃSKI BOGDAN | POL | DRZEWCE | Fit Style | M | 281 | 01:29:18 | - |
392 | 3836 | BONNA-MŁODZIENIEWSKA MARCELINA | POL | KORONOWO | Fithouse | K | 109 | 01:29:23 | - |
393 | 3837 | MARKIEWICZ JUSTYNA | POL | KORONOWO | Fithouse | K | 110 | 01:29:24 | - |
394 | 2596 | ŻUKOWSKA IWONA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 111 | 01:29:32 | - | |
395 | 3176 | PIETRZNIAK BEATA | POL | IŁAWA | Fithouse | K | 112 | 01:29:55 | - |
396 | 3169 | MATWIEJCZUK JOANNA | POL | IŁAWA | Fithouse | K | 113 | 01:29:56 | - |
397 | 3901 | PISZEWSKI ARKADIUSZ | POL | IŁAWA | Fithouse | M | 284 | 01:29:58 | - |
398 | 3897 | WOJTAS MAGDALENA | POL | TUCHOLA | CMUMK | K | 114 | 01:30:04 | - |
399 | 3891 | BETLEJEWSKA KARINA | POL | OSIEK | CMUMK | K | 115 | 01:30:10 | - |
400 | 2250 | KOCZOROWSKI MATEUSZ | POL | INOWROCŁAW | M | 285 | 01:30:19 | - | |
401 | 3466 | PASTEWSKA JAGODA | POL | IWIEC | Mediasystem | K | 116 | 01:30:27 | - |
402 | 2575 | GRZELIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | PRĄDKI | Dzikie Dziki | M | 286 | 01:30:31 | - |
403 | 2577 | GRZELIŃSKI MARCIN | POL | TARKOWO DOLNE | Dzikie Dziki | M | 287 | 01:30:32 | - |
404 | 2584 | SZULC JAROSŁAW | POL | PRZYŁĘKI | Dzikie Dziki | M | 287 | 01:30:32 | - |
405 | 3828 | WYSKIDA DAMIAN | POL | TARNOWO DOLNE | Dzikie Dziki | M | 287 | 01:30:32 | - |
406 | 2579 | GRZELIŃSKA MONIKA | POL | TARKOWO DOLNE | Dzikie Dziki | K | 117 | 01:30:33 | - |
407 | 2576 | SZCZERBA DARIUSZ | POL | PRZYŁĘKI | Dzikie Dziki | M | 290 | 01:30:33 | - |
408 | 2580 | NOWAK MARIUSZ | POL | PRZYŁĘKI | Dzikie Dziki | M | 290 | 01:30:33 | - |
409 | 2583 | WEŁNICKI TOMASZ | POL | CIELE | Dzikie Dziki | M | 290 | 01:30:33 | - |
410 | 2578 | SZCZERBA EMILIA | POL | PRZYŁĘKI | Dzikie Dziki | K | 118 | 01:30:34 | - |
411 | 2582 | WEŁNICKA SYLWIA | POL | CIELE | Dzikie Dziki | K | 118 | 01:30:34 | - |
412 | 3335 | JAWORSKI BRAJAN | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | M | 293 | 01:30:34 | - | |
413 | 3345 | JAWORSKI ARTUR | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | VC | M | 293 | 01:30:34 | - |
414 | 2585 | SZULC MAGDALENA | POL | PRZYŁĘKI | Dzikie Dziki | K | 120 | 01:30:35 | - |
415 | 2644 | KOCZWARA RAFAŁ | POL | PRUSZCZ | MX Wudzyn | M | 295 | 01:30:37 | - |
416 | 2645 | SADOWSKA KASIA | POL | PRUSZCZ | mXWudzyn | K | 121 | 01:30:37 | - |
417 | 2661 | BRZYKCA-MYSZKOWSKA JOANNA | POL | ŻNIN | K | 122 | 01:30:49 | - | |
418 | 2758 | JUREK SYLWIA | POL | SŁĘBOWO | K | 123 | 01:30:52 | - | |
419 | 2966 | MOCH MATEUSZ | POL | RYŃSK | NIEprofesjonalni TEAM | M | 296 | 01:30:52 | - |
420 | 2975 | DĄBROWSKA MARTA | POL | BRODNICA | NIEprofesjonalni TEAM | K | 124 | 01:30:53 | - |
421 | 2759 | JUREK ALEKSANDER | POL | ŻNIN | M | 297 | 01:30:53 | - | |
422 | 2659 | CIEŚLAK EMILIA | POL | GOGÓŁKOWO 30 | K | 125 | 01:30:54 | - | |
423 | 2660 | SZTRAJT MARIOLA | POL | ŻNIN | K | 125 | 01:30:54 | - | |
424 | 2037 | JAROSZ KRZYSZTOF | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Nosacze Janusze | M | 298 | 01:31:06 | - |
425 | 2880 | ZWIERZYKOWSKI MACIEJ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 298 | 01:31:06 | - | |
426 | 2038 | TUZ ALEKSANDRA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Nosacze Janusze | K | 127 | 01:31:07 | - |
427 | 2036 | ŚPIEWAKOWSKA JOANNA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | brak | K | 127 | 01:31:07 | - |
428 | 2818 | IGIELSKA DOMINIKA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 127 | 01:31:07 | - | |
429 | 2874 | ŻURAWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | JAKSICE | M | 300 | 01:31:07 | - | |
430 | 3899 | ŁYCZBIŃSKI TOMASZ | POL | LUBICZ GÓRNY | CMUMK | M | 301 | 01:31:09 | - |
431 | 2165 | DOBROCHOWSKA KAROLINA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 130 | 01:31:13 | - | |
432 | 2166 | PIOTROWSKA MARZENA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 130 | 01:31:13 | - | |
433 | 2606 | PYŻEWSKA BIANKA | POL | ŚWIECIE | Zadyszka | K | 132 | 01:31:14 | - |
434 | 2164 | PIOTROWSKI PAWEŁ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 302 | 01:31:15 | - | |
435 | 2607 | PYŻEWSKA DARIA | POL | ŚWIECIE | Zadyszka | K | 133 | 01:31:15 | - |
436 | 3387 | PASTALSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | KORONOWO | ANTONIaki | M | 303 | 01:31:18 | - |
437 | 2017 | KARSKI MARCIN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 304 | 01:31:26 | - | |
438 | 2018 | ZIELIŃSKI DAMIAN | POL | TRZEMIĘTOWO | M | 305 | 01:31:27 | - | |
439 | 3153 | TOPOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA | POL | IŁAWA | Fithouse | K | 134 | 01:31:38 | - |
440 | 3260 | GOŚCIAK ŁUKASZ | POL | TORUŃ | CTDP | M | 306 | 01:31:38 | - |
441 | 2846 | GAŁECKA DAGMARA | POL | PŁOCK | K | 134 | 01:31:38 | - | |
442 | 3159 | KOTLENGA MONIKA | POL | IŁAWA | Fithouse | K | 136 | 01:31:39 | - |
443 | 3175 | PIJANOWSKA EWELINA | POL | IŁAWA | Fithouse | K | 136 | 01:31:39 | - |
444 | 3318 | CYBULSKA KAMILA | POL | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | K | 138 | 01:31:40 | - | |
445 | 3173 | SZMYCIŃSKI MAREK | POL | IŁAWA | Fithouse | M | 307 | 01:31:40 | - |
446 | 3259 | GRENDZICKI ARTUR | POL | TORUŃ | CTDP | M | 307 | 01:31:40 | - |
447 | 2847 | GAŁECKA KINGA | POL | LUBODZIEŻ | K | 138 | 01:31:40 | - | |
448 | 2848 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI TOMASZ | POL | LUBODZIEŻ | M | 307 | 01:31:40 | - | |
449 | 3378 | PIEKARSKI PIOTR | POL | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | M | 310 | 01:31:41 | - | |
450 | 3172 | SZMYCIŃSKA JOANNA | POL | IŁAWA | Fithouse | K | 140 | 01:31:41 | - |
451 | 3257 | FRĄCZEK TOMASZ | POL | TORUŃ | CTDP | M | 310 | 01:31:41 | - |
452 | 3794 | WOLF MICHALINA | POL | TORUŃ | CTDP | K | 140 | 01:31:41 | - |
453 | 3258 | WYSOCKI MAREK | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CTDP | M | 312 | 01:31:42 | - |
454 | 1313 | BEDNAREK MATEUSZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | WOLO | M | 313 | 01:31:45 | - |
455 | 1333 | OPARKA JAKUB | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | WOLO | M | 313 | 01:31:45 | - |
456 | 1314 | BORYS | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | WOLO | M | 315 | 01:31:46 | - |
457 | 1315 | PAJĄK ANNA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | WOLO | K | 142 | 01:31:46 | - |
458 | 3939 | LEWANDOWSKI GRZEGORZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Mediasystem | M | 316 | 01:32:13 | - |
459 | 3385 | JACHIMOWICZ ADAM | POL | WĄBRZEŹNO | ANTONIaki | M | 317 | 01:32:14 | - |
460 | 2314 | GRZEGORZEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | MUKS REKIN BYDGOSZCZ | M | 318 | 01:32:15 | - |
461 | 2310 | POKORA ANDRZEJ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | MUKS REKIN | M | 319 | 01:32:16 | - |
462 | 2317 | BOSZKO MICHAŁ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | MUKS REKIN | M | 319 | 01:32:16 | - |
463 | 3718 | KOCEMBA JANUSZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | MUKS REKIN BYDGOSZCZ | M | 321 | 01:32:17 | - |
464 | 2316 | POKORA MONIKA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | MUKS REKIN | K | 143 | 01:32:17 | - |
465 | 2226 | WINDORPSKI KAROL | POL | GDYNIA | M | 322 | 01:32:25 | - | |
466 | 2259 | ZŁOCIŃSKI JAKUB | POL | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M | 323 | 01:32:29 | - | |
467 | 3198 | GŁOWACKI TOMEK | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 324 | 01:32:30 | - | |
468 | 3148 | KWIATKOWSKA JOANNA | POL | IŁAWA | Fithouse | K | 144 | 01:32:44 | - |
469 | 3149 | SEROCZYŃSKI ADAM | POL | IŁAWA | Fithouse | M | 325 | 01:32:44 | - |
470 | 3461 | GÓRECKA DOMINIKA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Mediasystem | K | 145 | 01:32:48 | - |
471 | 3046 | ADAMCZYK MARCIN | POL | INOWROCŁAW | Chłopacy z pociągiem | M | 326 | 01:33:02 | - |
472 | 2925 | MOCEK MARCIN | POL | INOWROCŁAW | Chłopacy z pociągiem | M | 326 | 01:33:02 | - |
473 | 2921 | STRASZEWSKI JACEK | POL | INOWROCŁAW | Chłopacy z pociągiem | M | 328 | 01:33:03 | - |
474 | 2926 | CYBULA MARCIN | POL | INOWROCŁAW | Chłopacy z pociągiem | M | 329 | 01:33:04 | - |
475 | 2922 | DZIWISZ DAMIAN | POL | INOWROCŁAW | Chłopacy z pociągiem | M | 330 | 01:33:06 | - |
476 | 3530 | PAPUGA POLA | POL | KCYNIA | Devil Club | K | 146 | 01:33:22 | - |
477 | 3526 | PAPUGA MIROSŁAW | POL | KCYNIA | Devil Club | M | 331 | 01:33:23 | - |
478 | 3528 | GIZA PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | KCYNIA | Devil Club | M | 332 | 01:33:24 | - |
479 | 2545 | RENKIEWICZ MATEUSZ | POL | TUCHOLA | Jumping Frog Tuchola | M | 333 | 01:33:25 | - |
480 | 2541 | NAPIONTEK BARBARA | POL | TUCHOLA | Jumping Frog Tuchola | K | 147 | 01:33:26 | - |
481 | 2539 | DĄBROWSKA ANNA | POL | TUCHOLA | Jumping Frog Tuchola | K | 147 | 01:33:26 | - |
482 | 2540 | DĄBROWSKI DARIUSZ | POL | TUCHOLA | Jumping Frog Tuchola | M | 334 | 01:33:26 | - |
483 | 3709 | KREJA KAROLINA | POL | TUCHOLA | Jumping Frog Tuchola | K | 147 | 01:33:26 | - |
484 | 2373 | NOWICKA IWONA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 150 | 01:33:27 | - | |
485 | 2375 | NOWICKI ARTUR | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 335 | 01:33:27 | - | |
486 | 3453 | ROZMARYNOWICZ ANNA | POL | UNISŁAW | Morsy z Zalesia | K | 151 | 01:33:43 | - |
487 | 3048 | PLENZLER ADAM | POL | INOWROCŁAW | OFO | M | 336 | 01:33:44 | - |
488 | 3219 | GORZYCKI DARIUSZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Bydgoski Klub Morsów | M | 337 | 01:33:50 | - |
489 | 2724 | MILAS ROBERT | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 338 | 01:33:51 | - | |
490 | 3089 | MÓRAWSKI SŁAWOMIR | POL | TORUŃ | M | 339 | 01:33:55 | - | |
491 | 2425 | DYWICKI SZYMON | POL | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M | 339 | 01:33:55 | - | |
492 | 2135 | GRUBBA PAWEŁ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 339 | 01:33:55 | - | |
493 | 2201 | SIEKIERKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | OSTROMECKO | M | 339 | 01:33:55 | - | |
494 | 2423 | DYWICKA KAROLINA | POL | BIAŁE BŁOTA | K | 152 | 01:33:56 | - | |
495 | 2426 | KORNAŚ DARIA | POL | BYDGOSZXZ | K | 152 | 01:33:56 | - | |
496 | 2321 | AMROZIEWICZ BEATA | POL | KROBIA | POCONAMTOBYŁO | K | 152 | 01:33:56 | - |
497 | 2424 | MARUT JOANNA | POL | BIAŁE BŁOTA | K | 155 | 01:33:57 | - | |
498 | 2322 | ALACHNIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA | POL | TORUŃ | POCONAMTOBYŁO | K | 155 | 01:33:57 | - |
499 | 2323 | RUTKOWSKI RADOSŁAW | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | POCONAMTOBYŁO | M | 343 | 01:33:57 | - |
500 | 2320 | SOBCZAK ARTUR | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | POCONAMTOBYŁO | M | 344 | 01:33:58 | - |