System wyników live: STS-TIMING

Terenowa Masakra - Edycja VI -10km

Wybierz bieg, który chcesz śledzić:

METATOP 10 LIVEGENERUJ WYNIKI
#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Mce K/M
Rank F/M
Czas netto
Chip Time
Strata
Gap
1986WITKOWSKI MATEUSZPOLKOSZALINTriPowerM101:09:02-
21089RULEWSKI MICHAŁPOLBYDGOSZCZForest WorkoutM201:13:10-
3380KOGUT KAROLPOLBYDGOSZCZForest WorkoutM301:15:00-
4807SKOWROŃSKI BŁAŻEJPOLKOLUSZKIDZIK KOMANDOM401:15:58-
5108CHUDAŃSKI HUBERTPOLMAKSYMILIANOWOSP PSP BYDGOSZCZM501:19:53-
6207FRYDRYSZEK MICHAŁPOLBYDGOSZCZTriPowerM601:20:16-
7271GUZ GRZEGORZPOLŚWIECIEAfrica TwimM701:21:29-
81008WRÓBEL NIKODEMPOLPOZNAŃDirty SparrowsM801:23:01-
9914ŚWIĆ MIŁOSZPOLŁÓDŹDZIK KOMANDOM901:23:20-
10170DUDEK RAFAŁPOLTOPOLAReha-Ort ZłotówM1001:24:02-
1143BENTKOWSKI MARCINPOLBYDGOSZCZTriPowerM1101:24:49-
12833STAJKOWSKI MIROSŁAWPOLINOWROCŁAWAtletic Club InowrocławM1201:24:55-
1342BENTKOWSKA NATALIAPOLBYDGOSZCZTriPowerK101:24:59-
14346KAMIONKA MATEUSZPOLCHOJNICEFC BobryM1301:25:34-
15521MAJEWSKI MARCINPOLBYDGOSZCZCB163M1401:28:28-
16410KOWALSKI ADAMPOLJAZGARZEWM1501:28:36-
17997WOJTECKI PIOTRPOLŁÓDŹDZIK KOMANDOM1601:28:46-
1887BRUSKI ADAMPOLUNISLAWM1701:28:53-
19470LEMAŃCZYK TOMASZPOLJEŻEWOStreet Workout ŚwiecieM1801:29:17-
20236GOLAB SYLWESTERPOLBYDGOSZCZM1901:29:52-
21848STODOLSKI KAROLPOLBYDGOSZCZM2001:29:59-
221110HAJDUKIEWICZ GRZEGORZPOLTORUŃCrossFit PolnaM2101:30:55-
23673PIECZEWSKI MICHALPOLŁÓDŹDZIK KOMANDOM2201:31:02-
241085KAPUŚCIŃSKI BARTOSZPOLBYDGOSZCZELITEM2301:31:21-
25387KOŁODZIEJSKI PIOTRPOLŁÓDŹDZIK KOMANDOM2301:31:21-
26167DROŻYŃSKI MICHAŁPOLKOTOMIERZM2501:31:58-
27413KOWALSKI JACEKPOLBYDGOSZCZM2601:32:02-
28619OKTABIŃSKI KAROLPOLMOGILNOOCR Octagon TeamM2701:32:55-
29111CHYRUN SASZAPOLPOZNAŃDirty SparrowsM2801:32:56-
30449KUPILAS MARIUSZPOLWYRZYSKM2901:33:22-
311090WNĘK NATALIAPOLBYDGOSZCZSpecial SpaceK201:33:27-
32272GUZIŃSKI EMILPOLŁÓDŹDZIK KOMANDOM3001:34:56-
33200FORNALEWICZ TOMASZPOLBYDGRM3101:35:06-
34104CHOŁAŚCIŃSKI PIOTRPOLBYDGOSZCZFLOW RUNNERSM3201:35:33-
351115WRZECIONO ARTURPOLGRUDZIĄDZSPORTOWE OWCZARKIM3301:35:40-
36401KOŚLAK ŁUKASZPOLŚWIECIEStreet Workout ŚwiecieM3401:36:49-
37663PAZDRO MATEUSZPOLŚWIECIEStreet Workout ŚwiecieM3401:36:49-
38977WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJPOLŚWIECIEStreet Workout ŚwiecieM3601:36:50-
39337KALIN WLADYSLAWPOLUNISLAWM3701:38:34-
40925TOMASZEWSKI MIROSŁAWPOLCHEŁMNOM3701:38:34-
4154BIEŃKOWSKI MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹDZIK KOMANDOM3901:38:35-
421052ŻOŁNA KRZYSZTOFPOLTORUŃPSP ToruńM4001:38:44-
4366BOGDAŃSKI BARTOSZPOLDZIEKTARZEWDZIK KOMANDOM4101:38:45-
44980WIŚNIEWSKI TOMASZPOLNAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄRebel Cross SportM4201:39:25-
45456KWASIGROCH JAKUBPOLZLOTOWZADYSZKA TEAMM4301:40:02-
46238GOLON MARLENAPOLSICIENKORun PasjaK301:40:10-
4726BARTNICKI PATRYKPOLTORUŃM4401:40:46-
48917TAMBORSKA AGATAPOLŁÓDŹDZIK KOMANDOK401:40:49-
4940BELZYT PIOTRPOLUNISŁAWM4501:40:56-
50119CZAJKOWSKI PIOTRPOLKOWALEWO POM.ŁADNY TEAMM4601:41:21-
51475LEŚNIAK DOROTAPOLPOZNAŃDirty SparrowsK501:42:05-
52166DROZDOWSKI PIOTRPOLMOSINADirty SparrowsM4701:42:06-
53415KOWALSKI JÓZEFPOLGRUDZIĄDZPositive Freaks TeamM4801:42:30-
5494BUKOWSKI TOMEKPOLCHEŁMŻAWojownicy z ChełmżyM4901:42:32-
55907SZYMECKI SEBASTIANPOLCHEŁMŻAWojownicy z ChełmżyM5001:42:33-
56428KRYGER ŁUKASZPOLCHEŁMŻAWojownicy z ChełmżyM5001:42:33-
57411KOWALSKI BARTOSZPOLTURZNICEPositive Freaks TeamM5201:42:37-
58442KULIŃSKI GRZEGORZPOLBYDGOSZCZWATAHAM5201:42:37-
591091WNĘK MARTINPOLBYDGOSZCZSpecial SpaceM5401:43:00-
60970WINIARSKI GRZEGORZPOLŚWIECIEStreet Workout ŚwiecieM5501:43:07-
61845STĘPIEŃ ROBERTPOLŁÓDŹDZIK KOMANDOM5601:43:13-
62514MACIEJAK DARIUSZPOLŚLIWICEbiegające śliwiceM5701:43:19-
63376KOCERKA JAKUBPOLWARSZAWAWRC - WTWM5801:43:40-
64320JĘDRUSIK KRZYSZTOFPOLBYDGOSZCZCalisthenics AcademyM5901:43:45-
65473LESZCZYŃSKI DAMIANPOLCHOJNICEFC BobryM6001:44:08-
661045ZIOMKOWSKI ADRIANPOLDĄBRÓWKA NOWA 61ziomkowscy.plM6101:44:13-
6721BARON ROBERTPOLTORUŃHUSARIA RACE TEAMM6201:44:20-
68526MAŁKIEWICZ ZBYSZEKPOLBYDGOSZCZHUSARIA RACE TEAMM6301:45:19-
69549MAZUREK DAMIANPOLBYDGOSZCZCalisthenics AcademyM6401:45:23-
701095KWAŚNIEWSKI CZESŁAWPOLŚWIECIEM6501:45:39-
71776SAWICKI MICHAŁPOLBYDGOSZCZSPX FlowM6601:45:57-
721098BUKOWIŃSKI MICHAŁPOLBYDGOSZCZTEAM HANI&ANITKAM6701:46:02-
73362KIELER ALEKSANDRAPOLŁÓDŹDZIK KOMANDOK601:46:05-
74803SIUDZIŃSKI TOMASZPOLBYDGOSZCZCalisthenics AcademyM6801:46:11-
75327JÓŹWIAK DANIELPOLBYDGOSZCZCalisthenics AcademyM6901:46:14-
76892SZULC JACEKPOLBYDGOSZCZCalisthenics AcademyM7001:46:17-
77788SĘPKOWSKI MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹDZIK KOMANDOM7001:46:17-
78688PISARSKI MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹDZIK KOMANDOM7201:46:37-
79574MOLTZAN ŁUKASZPOLTORUŃM7301:46:45-
80995WOJTASIŃSKA MILENAPOLŚWIECIEHERO BOX ŚWIECIEK701:46:53-
81531MANIKOWSKI RAFALPOLLNIANOHERO BOX ŚWIECIEM7401:46:54-
82552MELERSKI ADAMPOLCZERNIKOWOŁADNY TEAMM7501:47:03-
83547MAZUR DARIUSZPOLCZERNIKOWOŁADNY TEAMM7601:47:04-
841077SCHULZ MILENAPOLBYDGOSZCZCB163K801:47:10-
851009WRÓBLEWSKI MATEUSZPOLOBROWOŁADNY TEAMM7701:47:40-
86747ROKICKI PAWEŁPOLBYDGOSZCZCalisthenics AcademyM7801:48:24-
871054ŻOŁNOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLBYDGOSZCZCB163M7901:48:26-
88187FIEDOSIUK MICHAŁPOLWĄGROWIECFM WągrowiecM8001:49:07-
89924TOMASZEWSKI KRZYSIEKPOLTORUŃHUSARIA RACE TEAMM8101:49:12-
901049ZYDEK KATARZYNAPOLŁÓDŹDZIK KOMANDOK901:49:28-
911104POCHOWSKI RADOSŁAWPOLKAZINHYDROPRESS ON TOURM8201:49:30-
9210BALCZEWSKA JUSTYNAPOLWŁOCŁAWEKDZIK KOMANDOK1001:50:29-
9367BOHDANOWICZ PATRYCJAPOLBYDGOSZCZFLOW RUNNERSK1101:50:36-
944ARACH PRZEMYSŁAWPOLBYDGOSZCZKarczma RzymM8301:50:42-
95702PODEMSKI MATEUSZPOLŁÓDŹDZIK KOMANDOM8401:50:54-
96493LIPIŃSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLBYDGOSZCZTytanowi JanuszeM8501:50:59-
97760RYBARCZYK ILONAPOLKOŁOHUSARIA RACE TEAMK1201:51:01-
981092ŁUSIEWICZ MATEUSZPOLBYDGOSZCZSpecial SpaceM8601:51:14-
99357KASPEREK ANGELIKAPOLBYDGOSZCZForest WorkoutK1301:51:22-
100647PALISZEWSKI PAWEŁPOLSOLEC KUJAWSKIM8701:51:25-
101984WITKOWSKI DAREKPOLBYDGOSZCZCalisthenics AcademyM8801:51:45-
10289BRZOZOWSKI MAREKPOLBYDGOSZCZTytanowi JanuszeM8901:51:57-
103809SKRZESZEWSKI TOMASZPOLBYDGOSZCZCB163M9001:51:58-
104392KORDZIŃSKI DARIUSZPOLTORUŃKlubPanaZiemniakaM9101:51:59-
105745ROJEK SAMBORPOLTORUŃKlubPanaZiemniakaM9101:51:59-
106677PIERZYŃSKI JANPOLNAKŁOCalisthenics AcademyM9301:52:13-
1071096KOCHAŃSKA JOANNAPOLSICIENKOK1401:52:15-
10871BORC PIOTRPOLGRUDZIĄDZAkademia Biegania GrudziądzM9401:52:46-
109237GOLON LESZEKPOLSICIENKOBaronowieM9501:52:57-
110510ŁOBOCKI ANDRZEJPOLJEŻEWOPositive Freaks TeamM9601:53:09-
111835STANISŁAWSKI FABIANPOLGRUDZIĄDZPositive Freaks TeamM9701:53:11-
112648PAŁASZEWSKI TOMASZPOLRUCEWKOM9801:53:13-
1131084GLONEK SEBASTIANPOLŁÓDŹDZIK KOMANDOM9901:53:34-
114326JOPPEK RAFAŁPOLBYDGOSZCZCalisthenics AcademyM10001:53:48-
115865SYNORADZKI SEBASTIANPOLBYDGOSZCZCalisthenics AcademyM10001:53:48-
116485LEWANDOWSKI DANIELPOLINOWROCŁAWM10201:53:51-
117817SOBAŃSKI ARKADIUSZPOLBYDGOSZCZM10301:54:33-
118636OŹMINKOWSKA ALEKSANDRAPOLPOZNAŃDirty SparrowsK1501:54:42-
119499LUBISZEWSKA KAROLINAPOLTORUŃStrong TeamK1601:54:44-
12041BENTKOWSKA MAGDALENAPOLPOZNAŃDirty SparrowsK1701:54:59-
121954WEGNER KAMILPOLBYDGOSZCZBYLE DOBIECM10401:55:19-
122173DUSZYŃSKI DENISPOLBYDGOSZCZEpaka.pl Przesyłki Kurierskie BydgoszczM10401:55:19-
123193FILIPOWSKI ADRIANPOLPRUSZCZM10401:55:19-
124771SAKWIŃSKI ARTURPOLBYDGOSZCZEpaka.pl Przesyłki Kurierskie BydgoszczM10701:55:20-
1251064LUBIEŃSKI OSKARPOLTORUŃCrossFit PolnaM10801:55:22-
126879SZLOSEK ZBIGNIEWPOLTORUŃGumisieM10901:55:24-
127312JARZEMBSKI HUBERTPOLBYDGOSZCZCalisthenics AcademyM11001:55:32-
1281113RYCHTER PRZEMYSŁAWPOLBYDGOSZCZNiefrasobliwi SkrytobójcyM11101:55:37-
1291080STĘPIEŃ BOGDANPOLBYDGOSZCZNiefrasobliwi SkrytobójcyM11201:55:39-
130106CHROŚNIAK JACEKPOLBYDGOSZCZBreak The BrainM11301:55:43-
131972WINKLER ARKADIUSZPOLBYDGOSZCZ (BYDGOSZCZ, POLAND)Break The BrainM11301:55:43-
132658PAWLAK MAREKPOLINOWROCŁAWUNITED PANFILSM11501:55:46-
133148DOBKOWSKI MATEUSZPOLINOWROCŁAWUNITED PANFILSM11601:55:47-
134260GRZĄBEL BARTOSZPOLINOWROCŁAWUNITED PANFILSM11601:55:47-
135655PAWLAK DAWIDPOLINOWROCŁAWUNITED PANFILSM11601:55:47-
1361003WÓDCZAK JAKUBPOLINOWROCŁAWUNITED PANFILSM11601:55:47-
1371005WÓDCZAK MARCINPOLINOWROCŁAWUNITED PANFILSM11601:55:47-
138241GOŁUCH MATEUSZPOLINOWROCŁAWUNITED PANFILSM12101:55:48-
139488LEWICKI KRZYSZTOFPOLBYDGOSZCZNiefrasobliwi SkrytobójcyM12201:56:05-
14091BUGAJSKI PIOTRPOLGRUDZIĄDZFOR FUNM12301:56:09-
141596NIEWIADOMSKI MICHAŁPOLGRUDZIĄDZ4FUNM12301:56:09-
142758RUTKOWSKI TOMASZPOLSTRZYŻAWANiefrasobliwi SkrytobójcyM12501:56:10-
143509ŁĘGOWSKI PATRYKPOLGRUDZIĄDZM12601:56:11-
1441088KROPIDŁOWSKI BARTOSZPOLAktywna BydgoszczM12701:56:27-
145422KRAJNIAK JAROSŁAWPOLBYDGOSZCZHarpagan TeamM12801:56:30-
146462KWIATKOWSKI MATEUSZPOLTORUŃM12901:56:33-
147878SZLOSEK SEBASTIANPOLTORUŃGumisieM12901:56:33-
1481117WNUCZEK MATEUSZPOLGRUDZIĄDZSPORTOWE OWCZARKIM13101:57:09-
149719PRZYBORSKI MARCINPOLBYDGOSZCZNiefrasobliwi SkrytobójcyM13201:57:25-
150947WARDĘCKI TOMASZPOLPIOTRKÓW KUJAWSKIBYLE DOBIECM13301:57:31-
151789SHIMKO YEVGENPOLBYDGOSZCZHarpagan teamM13401:57:38-
152446KUNKE TOMASZPOLGRUDZIĄDZM13501:57:45-
153129DAMSKI BARTEKPOLBYDGOSZCZM13601:58:07-
15425BARTNICKI KAROLPOLTORUŃjust 5M13701:58:11-
155590NAWROT WITOLDPOLGDANSKJust 5M13801:58:12-
156928TOMCZAK MAREKPOLPIECHCINM13901:58:16-
157115CIEŚLEWICZ KAROLPOLBYDGOSZCZM14001:58:25-
158880SZMAGLINSKI DAWIDPOLCHOJNICEFC BobryM14101:58:36-
159998WOJTYNOWSKI ADRIANPOLBYDGOSZCZM14201:58:45-
160145DMOCHEWICZ MARCINPOLLUBAWAM14301:59:14-
161511ŁUDZIŃSKI JAKUBPOLBYDGOSZCZCalisthenics AcademyM14401:59:15-
162737REDELBACH MACIEJPOLBYDGOSZCZCalisthenics AcademyM14501:59:16-
163600NOJSZEWSKI OSKARPOLBYDGOSZCZCalisthenics AcademyM14501:59:16-
164923TOBOŁA KAMILPOLBYDGOSZCZBromberg SpartansM14701:59:29-
165571MIODEK ADRIANPOLOPALENICADirty SparrowsM14801:59:35-
166517MAJAK WOJCIECHPOLPOZNAŃDirty SparrowsM14901:59:36-
167123CZĘSZ WALDEMARPOLBYDGOSZCZSPX FlowM14901:59:36-
168738REKAS SEBASTIANPOLBYDGOSZCZSPX FlowM14901:59:36-
169506ŁEBZUCH RAFAŁPOLŁÓDŹDZIK KOMANDOM15201:59:39-
1701093MATYSEK IRENEUSZPOLWAŁCZM15301:59:53-
171249GRABSKI BARTEKPOLOSIEBYLE DOBIECM15402:00:13-
172949WARSZAWSKI PATRYKPOLŁÓDŹCrazy RunnerfuckersM15502:00:22-
173299JANKIEWICZ MAREKPOLWIELISZEWBravehearts LegionowoM15602:00:27-
174627OPARA MAJAPOLJABŁONNABravehearts LegionowoK1802:00:27-
175135DELIK ANDRZEJPOLBYDGOSZCZM15702:00:36-
176614OBERSKI JAKUBPOLŁÓDŹWATAHAM15802:00:49-
177916TAFELSKI BARTOSZPOLBYDGOSZCZM15802:00:49-
178933TYMOSIAK MATEUSZPOLBIAŁE BŁOTATytanowi JanuszeM16002:01:31-
179242GONISZEWSKI BARTOSZPOLLUBAWAbrakM16102:01:32-
180367KLAUSE PAWEŁPOLBYDGOSZCZCalisthenics AcademyM16202:01:44-
181543MASEŁKO TOMASZPOLBYDGOSZCZRYŚM16302:01:57-
1821ADAMCZEWSKA-KMIEĆ NATALIAPOLBYDGOSZCZHUSARIA RACE TEAMK1902:02:37-
18377BRATCZAK RADEKPOLBYDGOSZCZCB163M16402:03:16-
184134DĄBROWSKI JAREKPOLBYDGOSZCZCB163M16402:03:16-
185399KOSTECKI WOJCIECHPOLBYDGOSZCZCB163M16402:03:16-
18697CENDROWSKI DAWIDPOLBYDGOSZCZSPX FlowM16702:03:17-
187729PUZIAK RAFAŁPOLBIAŁE BŁOTASelekcja NaturalnaM16802:03:25-
188504ŁAPIŃSKI MATEUSZPOLTORUŃM16902:03:26-
189618OKONEK PIOTRPOLBYDGOSZCZM17002:03:27-
190868SYROWY PAWEŁPOLBYDGOSZCZCalisthenics AcademyM17102:03:31-
191156DOMAŃ LESZEKPOLKIEKRZDirty SparrowsM17202:03:37-
192438KUJAWA MATEUSZPOLBYDGOSZCZSelekcja NaturalnaM17302:04:11-
19383BROCKA ADRIANAPOLBYDGOSZCZSelekcja NaturalnaK2002:04:12-
194476LEŚNIAK GRZEGORZPOLPOZNAŃDirty SparrowsM17402:04:18-
195520MAJDA-KONIECZNA ALICJAPOLPOZNAŃK2102:04:25-
196903SZYMAŃSKI MARCINPOLŻNINM17502:04:25-
197725PTAK TOMASZPOLBYDGOSZCZBlack Bird PiłaM17602:04:53-
198398KOSSAKOWSKI PAWEŁPOLTORUŃHUSARIA RACE TEAMM17702:05:13-
199419KOZŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLŚLIWICEM17802:05:14-
200226GLAZER AGNIESZKAPOLBYDGOSZCZCROSS FORDONK2202:05:21-
201412KOWALSKI DAMIANPOLBYDGOSZCZCROSS FORDONM17902:05:22-
2021033ZARZYCKI RYSZARDPOLBYDGOSZCZCROSS FORDONM17902:05:22-
2031032ZARZYCKA PAULINAPOLBYDGOSZCZCROSS FORDONK2302:05:23-
20428BASSA ADRIANPOLCHOJNICEFC BobryM18102:05:40-
205988WŁOCH KRZYSZTOFPOLBYDGOSZCZCalisthenics AcademyM18202:05:44-
2061079MROZEK MATEUSZPOLNiefrasobliwi SkrytobójcyM18302:05:51-
207814SMOLIŃSKI FILIPPOLBYDGOSZCZPJ-TELM18402:06:04-
208640PACZKOWSKI PIOTRPOLOSIELSKOPJ-TELM18502:06:05-
209273HALLER OKTAWIANPOLBYDGOSZCZNiefrasobliwi SkrytobójcyM18602:06:07-
210554MELKOWSKI ROBERTPOLŚWIECIEHERO BOX ŚWIECIEM18602:06:07-
211290JAGODZIŃSKI PATRYKPOLBYDGOSZCZM18802:06:21-
212616OBNISKI KILIANPOLBYDGOSZCZK2402:06:21-
213838STARCZEWSKI SZYMONPOLBYDGOSZCZCROSS FORDONM18902:06:56-
21449BIELEWICZ WOJCIECHPOLŚWIECIEHERO BOX ŚWIECIEM19002:07:34-
215856SUCHOMSKI BARTOSZPOLŚWIECIEHERO BOX ŚWIECIEM19002:07:34-
216960WIELUŃSKA DOROTAPOLBYDGOSZCZFLOW RUNNERSK2502:07:38-
217612NOWIŃSKI PAWEŁPOLBYDGOSZCZWATAHAM19202:07:49-
2181070FANDREJEWSKI ŁUKASZPOLBYDGOSZCZCalisthenics AcademyM19302:07:53-
2197AUGUSTYNIAK PIOTRPOLBYDGOSZCZFLOW RUNNERSM19402:07:54-
220716PROKOPCZYK EDWARDPOLBYDGOSZCZFLOW RUNNERSM19402:07:54-
221893SZULC JOANNAPOLBYDGOSZCZFLOW RUNNERSK2602:07:54-
2221069GLAZIK KRZYSZTOFPOLBYDGOSZCZCalisthenics AcademyM19602:07:55-
2231105KUBIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLBYDGOSZCZM19702:08:05-
224887SZUBERT MACIEJPOLBYDGOSZCZCB163M19802:08:21-
225484LEWANDOWSKI BARTEKPOLBYDGOSZCZFire HouseM19902:08:47-
22678BRATZ KRZYSZTOFPOLBYDGOSZCZM20002:09:07-
227323JOŁTUCHOWSKI ROMANPOLBYDGOSZCZCEGIELNIA FIT&GYMM20102:09:14-
228904SZYMAŃSKI MIKOŁAJPOLBYDGOSZCZCEGIELNIA FIT&GYMM20102:09:14-
229595NIESPODZIANY JAKUBPOLBYDGOSZCZCEGIELNIA FIT&GYMM20302:09:15-
230744ROGALSKI ŁUKASZPOLJANIKOWOHWDGM20402:09:18-
231897SZUSTOW OLIWIERPOLBYDGOSZCZBYLE DOBIECM20502:09:19-
232823SOBIERALSKI JAKUBPOLJANIKOWOHWDGM20602:09:23-
233832STACHEWICZ IWONAPOLJANIKOWOHWDGK2702:09:23-
234214GAJKOWSKI IGORPOLBYDGOSZCZCROSS FORDONM20702:09:35-
235882SZNAJDER SEWERYNPOLBYDGOSZCZCROSS FORDONM20802:09:36-
236101CHMIEL NIKODEMPOLBYDGOSZCZBYLE DOBIECM20902:09:47-
237850STRUJ RAFAŁPOLBYDGOSZCZFire HouseM21002:09:53-
238689PISCZAŁKOWSKI PIOTRPOLBYDGOSZCZAs BoxM21102:09:55-
239121CZERWIAKOWSKI SEBASTIANPOLBYDGOSZCZFLOW RUNNERSM21202:09:57-
2401067KLIMKOWSKI RAFAŁPOLBYDGOSZCZFLOW RUNNERSM21302:10:14-
241603NOWAK ADMPOLBYDGOSZCZAs BoxM21402:10:22-
242296JAMRÓZ JOANNAPOLMUROWANIECJamerkiK2802:10:30-
243297JAMRÓZ ROBERTPOLMUROWANIECJamerkiM21502:10:30-
244691PISZCZALKOWSKI KAROLPOLBYDGOSZCZAs BoxM21602:10:31-
245741RESZKOWSKI ROBERTPOLTORUŃStrong TeamM21702:10:33-
246938ULATOWSKA DARIAPOLTORUŃStrong TeamK2902:10:33-
2471082RYBAK REMIGIUSZPOLkeeperM21802:10:37-
2481081LEWANDOWSKI MARCINPOLkeeperM21902:10:38-
249713PÓLKOWSKI BARTOSZPOLBYDGOSZCZFire HouseM22002:10:48-
250935UJAZDOWSKA AGNIESZKAPOLBYDGOSZCZAkademia Pole DanceK3002:10:57-
251420KOZOWSKI WOJCIECHPOLDĄBROWA CZŁUCHOWSKAZimne PiwoM22102:10:59-
252131DAWIDOWICZ MAGDALENAPOLBYDGOSZCZAkademia Pole DanceK3102:11:01-
253224GINTER ŁUKASZPOLCHOJNICEM22202:11:15-
254447KUPCZYK JAKUBPOLCHOJNICEM22302:11:16-
255876SZCZERBAL JOANNAPOLPOZNAŃDirty SparrowsK3202:11:37-
2561053ŻOŁNIEREK WOJCIECHPOLPOZNAŃDirty SparrowsM22402:11:38-
257329JURECZKO AGNIESZKAPOLŁÓDŹDZIK KOMANDOK3302:11:42-
258834STAŁOWSKI PAWEŁPOLSIPIORYRodzinka.plM22502:11:54-
2591100CHOJNACKI KAMILPOLLISEWOM22602:11:57-
2601099KĘSICKI DAWIDPOLLISEWOM22702:11:58-
261188FIJAŁKOWSKI PAWEŁPOLBYDGOSZCZCROSS FORDONM22702:11:58-
262840STAROŃ MARCINPOLBYDGOSZCZCROSS FORDONM22902:12:01-
263539MAREK SŁAWOMIRPOLTORUŃStrong TeamM23002:12:08-
2641035ZAWIERUSZYŃSKI MARCINPOLMUROWANIECZimne PiwoM23102:12:14-
265191FILARECKI GRZEGORZPOLZIELONKAFire HouseM23202:12:32-
26686BRUNKE TOMASZPOLBYDGOSZCZZimne PiwoM02:12:40-
267969WILK MARIUSZPOLWŁOCŁAWEKHUSARIA RACE TEAMM23302:12:41-
268114CIEŚLEWICZ AGNIESZKAPOLTORUŃHUSARIA RACE TEAMK3402:12:43-
269586NAGÓREK TOMASZPOLBYDGOSZCZNiefrasobliwi SkrytobójcyM23402:12:52-
270792SIEG MATEUSZPOLBYDGOSZCZM23502:13:01-
271781SCHNEIDER KRYSTIANPOLBYDGOSZCZDirty BoysM23602:13:07-
27255BIERNACKA MAGDALENAPOLWROCŁAWJW1194K3502:13:32-
2731094SKÓRCZ TOMASZPOLM23702:13:33-
274911ŚLÓSAREK PIOTR LESZEKPOLTORUŃM23802:13:38-
275317JELIŃSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLGRUDZIĄDZM23902:13:58-
276403KOTEWICZ ANNAPOLGRUDZIĄDZ86300 CrossfitK3602:13:59-
277824SOBIESIAK ADAMPOLBYDGOSZCZBanda ŁysegoM24002:14:00-
278611NOWICKI OLGIERDPOLBYDGOSZCZM24102:14:06-
279790SIDOROWICZ MARCINPOLBYDGOSZCZFLOW RUNNERSM24202:14:08-
280548MAZUR DAWIDPOLŚWIECIEHERO BOX ŚWIECIEM24302:14:17-
281550MAZUREK TYBERIUSZPOLSULNOWO 65AHERO BOX ŚWIECIEM24302:14:17-
282991WOJCIECHOWSKI KACPERPOLBYDGOSZCZCROSS FORDONM24502:14:23-
283256GROSKOP MICHAŁPOLBYDGOSZCZCROSS FORDONM24602:14:24-
284805SKIBIŃSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLBYDGOSZCZCROSS FORDONM24602:14:24-
2851063JĘDRYKA NATALIAPOLTORUŃCrossFit PolnaK3702:14:35-
2861062JĘDRYKA DAWIDPOLTORUŃCrossFit PolnaM24802:14:37-
287723PRZYBYSZEWSKI MICHAŁPOLFABIANKIMUPPETYM24902:14:39-
288285HORWAT PAULINAPOLBYDGOSZCZCalisthenics AcademyK3802:14:47-
289426KRUPIŃSKI DANIELPOLGRUDZIĄDZCHOJNIE OBDARZENIM25002:14:55-
290728PULCHNY ŁUKASZPOLGRUDZIĄDZCHOJNIE OBDARZENIM25102:14:57-
291959WIELOSZYŃSKI MICHAŁPOLZŁOTNIKI KUJAWSKIESelekcja NaturalnaM25202:15:05-
292920TATKA ROBERTPOLŁOCHOWOSelekcja NaturalnaM25302:15:07-
293138DEPKA PATRYKPOLBYDGOSZCZSelekcja NaturalnaM25302:15:07-
294240GOŁĘBIOWSKI PAWEŁPOLWŁOCŁAWEKMUPPETYM25502:15:12-
295257GROT MONIKAPOLŁOCHOWOK3902:15:14-
296956WESTGATE SHAUNPOLBYDGOSZCZFire HouseM25602:15:36-
2971010WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁPOLBYDGOSZCZFire HouseM25602:15:36-
298179EHLERT SONIAPOLTORUŃK4002:15:43-
299951WASZAK ADRIANPOLWŁOCŁAWEKMUPPETYM25802:15:45-
300777SAWOSZCZUK AGNIESZKAPOLBYDGOSZCZCROSS FORDONK4102:15:55-
301927TOMASZEWSKI TOMASZPOLBYDGOSZCZCROSS FORDONM25902:15:56-
302153DOLATA GRZEGORZPOLBYDGOSZCZM26002:15:57-
3031042ZIEMIŃSKA AGATAPOLALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKIK4202:15:59-
304794SIEG PIOTRPOLBYDGOSZCZM26102:16:01-
305439KUJAWSKI ARTURPOLBYDGOSZCZM26202:16:15-
306926TOMASZEWSKI PIOTRPOLTORUŃM26302:16:18-
307390KOPACZ BARTOSZPOLCHEŁMŻAWłókniarz- CrossFitM26402:16:21-
308793SIEG MIECZYSŁAWPOLBYDGOSZCZM26502:16:22-
309816SMYKOWSKA KATARZYNAPOLCHEŁMŻAWłókniarz- CrossFitK4302:16:33-
310791SIEG MARCINPOLBYDGOSZCZM26602:16:35-
311340KALISZ ANDRZEJPOLCHEŁMŻATTCM26602:16:35-
312679PIETROWSKI ADAMPOLCHEŁMŻAM26802:16:36-
313684PIKUS JAROSŁAWPOLZELGNORunzelM26802:16:36-
314735RAMOWSKI DANIELPOLZELGNORunzelM26802:16:36-
315180EISERT MATHIASPOLBYDGOSZCZPOLISH AGRO TEAMM27102:16:47-
316624OLSZEWSKI ADAMPOLBYDGOSZCZPOLISH AGRO TEAMM27102:16:47-
317993WOJCIECHOWSKI SEBASTIANPOLBYDGOSZCZPOLISH AGRO TEAMM27102:16:47-
3186AUGUSTYNIAK MARIUSZPOLBYDGOSZCZPOLISH AGRO TEAMM27402:16:48-
319733RAKOCZY-WÓJCICKA KAMILAPOLBYDGOSZCZPOLISH AGRO TEAMK4402:16:48-
320877SZELOCH2 ALEKSANDRAPOLBYDGOSZCZPOLISH AGRO TEAMK4402:16:48-
321527MAŁKOWSKI DAMIANPOLNOWA WIEŚSzare WilkiM27502:17:00-
322649PAŁASZYŃSKA BEATAPOLBYDGOSZCZSteponeK4602:17:12-
323505ŁĄCKI ŁUKASZPOLNOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKIStepOneM27602:17:12-
324730RACZYŃSKI BARTOSZPOLNOWEAs BoxM27702:17:17-
32512BANASIAK DAMIANPOLBYDGOSZCZM27702:17:17-
326280HOFFMANN KACPERPOLBYDGOSZCZM27702:17:17-
327853STUDNIAREK ADAMPOLŁÓDŹDZIK KOMANDOM27702:17:17-
328815SMOLSKI JAREKPOLBYDGOSZCZAs BoxM28102:17:18-
329405KOWAL MICHAŁPOLNAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄM28202:17:20-
330221GĄSIOROWSKA ANNAPOLBYDGOSZCZK4702:17:21-
331222GĄSIOROWSKA MARTAPOLBYDGOSZCZK4702:17:21-
332996WOJTECKA MARIAPOLŁÓDŹDZIK KOMANDOK4902:17:27-
333440KULBAKA RYSZARDPOLBYDGOSZCZCalisthenics AcademyM28302:17:30-
334276HEIDAK PIOTRPOLBYDGOSZCZM28402:17:35-
335178DZIUBA MATEUSZPOLBYDGOSZCZLOS KUMPLOSM28502:17:38-
336768RZODKIEWICZ PAWEŁPOLBYDGOSZCZLOS KUMPLOSM28502:17:38-
337301JANKOWSKI DAWIDPOLPIŁABlack Bird PiłaM28702:17:42-
338609NOWAK MICHAŁPOLPIŁABlack Bird PiłaM28802:17:43-
339147DOBACZEWSKI PAWEŁPOLŚWIEKATOWOM28902:17:46-
340194FIRAZA JACEKPOLŁÓDŹDZIK KOMANDOM29002:17:54-
3411108BARCZEWSKI MAREKPOLTORUŃROMET FACTORY TEAMM29102:17:57-
342482LEWANDOWSKA SYLWIAPOLTORUŃK5002:17:57-
343480LEWANDOWSKA IZABELLAPOLTORUŃKotyK5102:17:58-
344752RÓG KAROLPOLPIŁABlack Bird PiłaM29202:18:02-
345641PADZIKOWSKA AGNIESZKAPOLBYDGOSZCZK5202:18:17-
3461116MOKWA MATEUSZPOLGRUDZIĄDZSPORTOWE OWCZARKIM29302:18:20-
347680PIETRUCHA KATARZYNAPOLPIŁABlack Bird PiłaK5302:18:23-
348767RZEPIŃSKI TRANSBYD TOMASZPOLBYDGOSZCZNiefrasobliwi SkrytobójcyM29402:18:27-
349451KURDELSKI MICHAŁPOLKCYNIAM29502:19:36-
350782SEKRETA ANNAPOLDĘBÓWK5402:19:39-
351707POLIŃSKA MARTAPOLWŁOCŁAWEKK5402:19:39-
352886SZRAMIK ANNAPOLPEŁKINIEK5602:19:40-
353181EJZYGMANN KAROLPOLGRUDZIĄDZM29602:19:45-
354989WŁOSZEK SZYMONPOLGRUDZIĄDZM29602:19:45-
355185FELINIAK DANIELPOLBYDGOSZCZSPX FlowM29802:20:01-
356525MALICKI MICHAŁPOLBYDGOSZCZCB163M29902:20:12-
35790BUCŁAW JACEKPOLBYDGOSZCZCB163M30002:20:14-
358165DROZDOWSKA ANNAPOLBIAŁE BŁOTASPX FlowK5702:20:18-
359645PALIGA MATEUSZPOLSĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIERun Team Sępólno KrajeńskieM30102:20:26-
36027BARTOSIEWICZ KAROLINAPOLSŁOBÓDKARun Team Sępólno KrajeńskieK5802:20:30-
361126CZUBKOWSKI SEBASTIAN.POLSĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIERun Team Sępólno KrajeńskieM30202:20:30-
362255GROSKOP GRZEGORZPOLSĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIERun Team Sępólno KrajeńskieM30202:20:30-
363347KANNENBERG MACIEJPOLSĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIERun Team Sępólno KrajeńskieM30202:20:30-
364565MIERZWA DAMIANPOLSĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIERun Team Sępólno KrajeńskieM30202:20:30-
365644PALIGA ANTONIPOLSĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIERun Team Sępólno KrajeńskieM30602:20:31-
366770SAKWIŃSKA NATALIAPOLSĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIERun Team Sępólno KrajeńskieK5902:20:31-
367749ROMANKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJPOLTORUŃM30702:20:35-
368448KUPCZYK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLKSAWERÓWDZIK KOMANDOM30802:21:03-
36924BARTELA EDYTAPOLŁÓDŹDZIK KOMANDOK6002:21:04-
370418KOZAKIEWICZ RYSZARDPOLTORUŃM30902:21:10-
371683PIJAROWSKI ŁUKASZPOLBYDGOSZCZCalisthenics AcademyM31002:21:15-
372884SZNAJDROWSKI MATEUSZPOLBYDGOSZCZCalisthenics AcademyM31002:21:15-
373873SZCZAWIŃSKI PIOTRPOLLODZDZIK KOMANDOM31202:21:23-
374117CZAJA GRZEGORZPOLGÓRZNOSTAŃKO TEAM BRODNICAM31302:21:31-
375715PRASS SŁAWOMIRPOLBRODNICASTAŃKO TEAM BRODNICAM31302:21:31-
37674BORYSIAK KAROLPOLGÓRZNOSTAŃKO TEAM BRODNICAM31502:21:32-
377836STAŃKO ROBERTPOLGÓRZNOSTAŃKO TEAM BRODNICAM31502:21:32-
378837STAŃKO JR ROBERTPOLGÓRZNOSTAŃKO TEAM BRODNICAM31502:21:32-
3791006WÓJCIAK DANIELPOLTORUŃM31802:21:33-
380325JOPPEK ŁUKASZPOLBYDGOSZCZCalisthenics AcademyM31902:21:38-
381103CHODKIEWICZ ADAMPOLBYDGOSZCZSPX FlowM32002:21:39-
382944WANKIEWICZ KAROLINAPOLLUBICZK6102:21:58-
383808SKROBISZEWSKI KAMILPOLŚWIECIEPositive Freaks TeamM32102:22:16-
384389KOŃPA AREKPOLBYDGOSZCZCB163M32202:22:21-
385368KLEJNA PATRYKPOLTORUŃM32302:22:24-
386162DRĄŻKOWSKI ADAMPOLBYDGOSZCZCalisthenics AcademyM32402:22:31-
3871097SUSZEK MACIEJPOLBYDGOSZCZCalisthenics AcademyM32502:22:32-
38882BRENK DAWIDPOLBYDGOSZCZCB163M32602:22:43-
389881SZMAŃDA KACPERPOLŁYSOMICEKacperRunM32702:22:52-
390714PRAIS ANNAPOLLESZNODąb LesznoK6202:22:57-
391182ERDMANN KAMILPOLBYDGOSZCZCalisthenics AcademyM32802:22:59-
392266GRZYBEK WOJCIECHPOLBYDGOSZCZCalisthenics AcademyM32902:23:03-
393146DOAN HOANG DANIELPOLBYDGOSZCZCalisthenics AcademyM33002:23:04-
394169DUDARONEK PAULINAPOLSZCZECINxRunnersK6302:23:25-
395576MOSZYŃSKI PATRYKPOLSZCZECINxRunnersM33102:23:27-
396670PEŻYŃSKA ANNAPOLBYDGOSZCZCalisthenics AcademyK6402:23:38-
397671PEŻYŃSKI PIOTRPOLBYDGOSZCZCalisthenics AcademyM33202:23:39-
398474LEŚNIAK BARTOSZPOLBYDGOSZCZCalisthenics AcademyM33302:23:42-
399494LIPIŃSKI MICHAŁPOLBYDGOSZCZCalisthenics AcademyM33302:23:42-
400890SZUKALSKII PIOTRPOLBYDGOSZCZCalisthenics AcademyM33502:23:43-
401623OLSZEWSKI ADAMPOLCHEŁMŻAWłókniarz- CrossFitM33602:23:46-
402286HYNEK WOJCIECHPOLBYDGOSZCZCalisthenics AcademyM33702:23:53-
403631ORLIK MARCINPOLBYDGOSZCZM33802:23:58-
4041027ZAORSKI SEBASTIANPOLBYDGOSZCZRyśM33902:24:00-
40588BRZDĘK ADRIANPOLCHEŁMŻAWłókniarz- CrossFitM34002:24:02-
406150DOBROGOWSKI MICHAŁPOLBYDGOSZCZRyśM34102:24:03-
407112CIESIELSKA OLAPOLBYDGOSZCZCB163K6502:24:09-
408355KARPIUK ANNAPOLBYDGOSZCZCB163K6602:24:11-
409275HAPKA WOJCIECHPOLCHEŁMŻAWłókniarz- CrossFitM34202:24:14-
410806SKONIECZKA SŁAWEKPOLSOLEC KUJAWSKIM34302:24:25-
411100CHMARA MICHAŁPOLBYDGOSZCZSPX FlowM34402:24:37-
412540MARENDOWSKI MACIEJPOLBYDGOSZCZSPX FlowM34502:24:39-
413708PONTO HUBERTPOLWŁOCŁAWEKM34602:24:49-
414393KORNACKA AGNIESZKAPOLWŁOCŁAWEKK6702:24:50-
415218GAWIŃSKI MAREKPOLBYDGOSZCZM34702:24:58-
416800SIKORSKI RAFAŁPOLNIEMCZFLUGOM34702:24:58-
417709POROŻYŃSKA HANNAPOLBYDGOSZCZDiscovery teamK6802:25:05-
418981WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZPOLTORUŃSPCM34902:25:19-
419534MARCHLEWICZ DAWIDPOLWĄBRZEŹNOHUSARIA RACE TEAMM35002:25:23-
420900SZYCHUŁDA JOANNAPOLWĄBRZEŹNOHUSARIA RACE TEAMK6902:25:26-
421102CHMIELEWSKI KAROLPOLGDAŃSKSzare WilkiM35102:25:29-
422710POROŻYŃSKI SEBASTIANPOLBYDGOSZCZDiscovery teamM35202:25:56-
423334KACZMAREK ANNAPOLLWSZNOOrienteering LesznoK7002:25:57-
424265GRZONKOWSKI RAFAŁPOLBYDGOSZCZAkademia Pole DanceM35302:26:04-
425157DOMARADZKA MAŁGORZATAPOLBYDGOSZCZCalisthenics AcademyK7102:26:17-
426198FOJT MACIEJPOLSOLEC KUJAWSKISolec TeamM35402:26:20-
4271025ZALECH SŁAWOMIRPOLSOLEC KUJAWSKISolec TeamM35402:26:20-
4281024ZALECH BARBARAPOLSOLEC KUJAWSKISolec TeamK7202:26:20-
429321JĘDRUSIK RYSZARDPOLBYDGOSZCZM35602:26:31-
4308BAGIŃSKI MARCINPOLTORUŃM35602:26:31-
431427KRUSZCZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJPOLBYDGOSZCZCalisthenics AcademyM35802:26:37-
432983WITKOWSKA MONIKAPOLBYDGOSZCZCalisthenics AcademyK7302:26:43-
433985WITKOWSKI JAREKPOLBYDGOSZCZCalisthenics AcademyM35902:26:43-
43422BARSZCZEWSKI SEBASTIANPOLBYDGOSZCZFrącki TeamM35902:26:43-
4351101LESZCZYWSKI BARTOSZPOLCalisthenics AcademyM36102:27:04-
436386KOŁODZIEJCZYK MATEUSZPOLBYDGOSZCZCalisthenics AcademyM36202:27:05-
437143DERKACZ PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃDirty SparrowsM36302:27:06-
438515MAĆKOWSKI ADAMPOLBYDGOSZCZCalisthenics AcademyM36302:27:06-
439828SOŚNICKI BARTOSZPOLGRÓDEKM36502:27:19-
440421KOŹLINKA MATEUSZPOLWĘTFIEM36602:27:20-
441780SCHMIDT MARCINPOLBYDGOSZCZTeam RamboM36702:27:21-
442459KWIATKOWSKA URSZULAPOLBYDGOSZCZTeam RamboK7402:27:22-
443460KWIATKOWSKI KAMILPOLBYDGOSZCZTeam RamboM36802:27:22-
444215GALICKI KAMILPOLBYDGOSZCZCalisthenics AcademyM36902:27:24-
445375KMIECIAK ANDRZEJPOLWŁOCŁAWEKNiefrasobliwi SkrytobójcyM37002:27:30-
4461078KOTLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLPABIANICENiefrasobliwi SkrytobójcyM37102:27:31-
447765RYŁEK WOJCIECHPOLWŁOCŁAWEKM37102:27:31-
448239GOŁĘBIEWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLBYDGOSZCZJust 5M37302:27:38-
449621OLEKSY MIKOŁAJPOLKIJEWO KRÓLEWSKIECalisthenics AcademyM37402:27:40-
450711PORYZAŁA PAWEŁPOLBYDGOSZCZCalisthenics AcademyM37502:27:43-
451639PACZKOWSKI MIREKPOLBYDGOSZCZCB163M37602:27:45-
452912ŚLÓSKARSKI SZYMONPOLBYDGOSZCZCB163M37702:27:46-
453751ROSZCZYN DAWIDPOLBYDGOSZCZCB163M37802:27:48-
454348KAPEL JAROSŁAWPOLBYDGOSZCZCalisthenics AcademyM37902:27:56-
455706POLCYN KRYSTIANPOLBYDGOSZCZCalisthenics AcademyM38002:27:57-
456283HOLEC WITOLDPOLBYDGOSZCZDamy redęM38102:28:02-
457154DOMALEWSKI ŁUKASZPOLBYDGOSZCZDamy radęM38202:28:03-
458555MĘŻYKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLSZUBINDamy radęM38302:28:04-
4591051ŻAK TADEUSZPOLBYDGOSZCZDamy radęM38302:28:04-
460210FURMAN PAWEŁPOLBYDGOSZCZM38502:28:05-
461519MAJDA ADRIANPOLBYDGOSZCZDamy redeM38502:28:05-
462567MIKOŁAJCZAK TOMASZPOLBYDGOSZCZDamy radęM38702:28:06-
463601NOWACKI ADRIANPOLPRUSZCZTRIfecta teamM38802:28:24-
464610NOWAKOWSKA ANNAPOLMROCZATRIfecta teamK7502:28:25-
465727PUDŁO REMIGIUSZPOLPRUSZCZTRIfecta teamM38902:28:25-
466582MUSIAŁ KRYSTIANPOLPRUSZCZTRIfecta teamM39002:28:26-
467637PACEK MONIKAPOLPRUSZCZTRIfecta teamK7602:28:26-
468963WIKTOROWSKI SZYMONPOLMAŁOCIECHOWOTRIfecta teamM39002:28:26-
469672PIĄTKOWSKI KAROLPOLPRUSZCZTRIfecta teamM39002:28:26-
470315JAWORSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLBYDGOSZCZM39302:28:37-
471324JOPPEK ŁUKASZPOLBYDGOSZCZM39302:28:37-
47251BIELSKI DAWIDPOLBYDGOSZCZZFire HouseM39502:28:40-
473546MAZIARZ JOANNAPOLWAGANIECFire HouseK7702:28:40-
474863SYCZUK GRZEGORZPOLSTRZYŻAWASPX FlowM39602:29:00-
4751041ZIELIŃSKI ROBERTPOLSOLEC KUJAWSKISolec TeamM39702:29:03-
4761040ZIELIŃSKA JUSTYNAPOLSOLEC KUJAWSKISolec TeamK7802:29:05-
477797SIKORA KLAUDIAPOLBYDGOSZCZK7802:29:05-
47879BRATZ PRZEMYSŁAWPOLBYDGOSZCZM39802:29:06-
479690PISKORSKA KAROLINAPOLBYDGOSZCZTytanowi JanuszeK8002:29:07-
480232GŁOWACKI MACIEJPOLNIEMCZM39902:29:07-
481573MIZANOWSKI MICHALPOLBYDGOSZCZTytanowi JanuszeM40002:29:08-
482254GROCHOWSKI JAKUBPOLWITOSŁAWJW1515M40002:29:08-
483701POĆWIARDOWSKI MARCINPOLBYDGOSZCZ (KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE)M40202:29:15-
484841STASIEROWSKI DAMIANPOLŚWIECIEAfrica TwimM40302:29:17-
485370KLOSKOWSKI ADAMPOLCHOJNICEJW1515M40402:29:25-
486231GŁOWACKI BARTEKPOLBYDGOSZCZM40502:29:36-
487220GĄSIŃSKI KAMILPOLŁÓDŻDZIK KOMANDOM40602:29:45-
488588NAPIONTEK WOJCIECHPOLBYDGOSZCZM40702:30:02-
489994WOJNOWSKA AGNIESZKAPOLPOZNAŃK8102:30:02-
490247GÓRSKI KAROLPOLBYDGOSZCZM40802:30:03-
491261GRZEGOREK GROTA EWAPOLSOLEC KUJAWSKIEkipa GGK8202:30:03-
4921013WYSOCKI MACIEJPOLTORUŃM40802:30:03-
493186FETER REMIGIUSZPOLBYDGOSZCZCB163M41002:30:07-
4941103PALICKI MARCINPOLBYDGOSZCZFLOW RUNNERSM41102:30:14-
4951038ZEIDLER RAFAŁPOLBYDGOSZCZFLOW RUNNERSM41202:30:15-
496643PALICKI KACPERPOLBYDGOSZCZFLOW RUNNERSM41202:30:15-
497620OLEJARCZYK PAWEŁPOLTORUŃM41402:30:18-
4981106JĘDRZEJEWSKI TADEUSZPOLBYDGOSZCZAsormet teamM41502:30:30-
499874SZCZEBLEWSKI KAROLPOLBYDGOSZCZAsormet teamM41502:30:30-
500377KOCHEL ASIAPOLBYDGOSZCZCB163K8302:30:49-