# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Mce K/M Rank F/M | Czas netto Chip Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 366 | KRAWCZYK TOMASZ | POL | DOBROŃ | Husaria Race Team | M | 1 | 01:04:27 | - |
2 | 338 | KONARCZAK DARIUSZ | POL | NIEPRUSZEWO | KS HADES | M | 2 | 01:06:01 | - |
3 | 812 | WITKOWSKI MATEUSZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | #WitkowskiTeam | M | 3 | 01:09:14 | - |
4 | 234 | IDCZAK PIOTR | POL | SULĘCINEK | Przyczajone Tygrysy | M | 4 | 01:11:19 | - |
5 | 455 | ŁUKASZEWSKI JAKUB | POL | POZNAŃ | Husaria Race Team | M | 5 | 01:13:18 | - |
6 | 328 | KOGUT KAROL | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | TRIfecta team | M | 6 | 01:13:35 | - |
7 | 832 | WRÓBEL NIKODEM | POL | POZNAŃ | Dirty Sparrows | M | 7 | 01:14:58 | - |
8 | 836 | ZABOROWSKI RAFAŁ | POL | WŁOCŁAWEK | Klub Fitness Forma | M | 8 | 01:15:40 | - |
9 | 325 | KMIECIAK JAKUB | POL | SULĘCINEK | Przyczajone Tygrysy | M | 9 | 01:16:42 | - |
10 | 190 | GODEK JAN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 10 | 01:17:02 | - | |
11 | 225 | HAJDUKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ | POL | TORUŃ | CrossFit Toruń | M | 11 | 01:17:25 | - |
12 | 163 | FIC MICHAŁ | POL | LULKOWO | CrossFit Toruń | M | 12 | 01:18:15 | - |
13 | 741 | ŚWIĆ MIŁOSZ | POL | ŁÓDŹ | Dzik Komando | M | 13 | 01:18:24 | - |
14 | 418 | LEMAŃCZYK TOMASZ | POL | JEŻEWO | Street Workaut Świecie | M | 14 | 01:19:03 | - |
15 | 469 | MANIKOWSKI DANIEL | POL | TORUŃ | M | 15 | 01:19:52 | - | |
16 | 276 | JUSZCZYK MIROSŁAW | POL | KARNÓWKO | M | 16 | 01:20:59 | - | |
17 | 15 | ARNDT MAREK | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Son Goku Team | M | 17 | 01:21:18 | - |
18 | 292 | KAPUŚCIŃSKI BARTOSZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Squash Point & AktivonSport Team | M | 18 | 01:21:23 | - |
19 | 291 | KAMIONKA MATEUSZ | POL | CHOJNICE | M | 19 | 01:21:25 | - | |
20 | 516 | MOŻEJKO DAWID | POL | ŁÓDŹ | Dzik Komando | M | 20 | 01:21:39 | - |
21 | 1379 | KUJAWA SZYMON | POL | KROTOSZYN | Husaria Race Team | M | 21 | 01:21:52 | - |
22 | 368 | KRÓL MARCIN | POL | WROCŁAW | xRunners OCR TEAM | M | 22 | 01:22:14 | - |
23 | 110 | CICHY SEBASTIAN | POL | ŚWIECIE | Street Workaut Świecie | M | 23 | 01:22:34 | - |
24 | 177 | FRYDRYSZEK MICHAŁ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | #WitkowskiTeam | M | 24 | 01:22:48 | - |
25 | 356 | KOWALSKI JACEK | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 25 | 01:22:57 | - | |
26 | 43 | BENTKOWSKI MARCIN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | #WitkowskiTeam | M | 26 | 01:23:08 | - |
27 | 743 | TACIAK DAWID | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 27 | 01:23:41 | - | |
28 | 417 | LEMAN MATEUSZ | POL | LASKOWICE | Street Workaut Świecie | M | 28 | 01:23:43 | - |
29 | 40 | BELZYT PIOTR | POL | UNISŁAW | M | 29 | 01:23:53 | - | |
30 | 274 | JUREK SŁAWOMIR | POL | ZŁOTNIKI KUJAWSKIE | Akademia Wynalazców | M | 30 | 01:24:15 | - |
31 | 758 | TRUSZKOWSKI JAKUB | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | TRIfecta team | M | 31 | 01:24:34 | - |
32 | 723 | SZCZĘSNY ANDRZEJ | POL | POZNAŃ | Husaria Race Team | M | 32 | 01:25:28 | - |
33 | 571 | PAWLAK JAKUB | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | TRIfecta team | M | 33 | 01:25:52 | - |
34 | 695 | STACHOWIAK WOJCIECH | POL | TULCE | Dirty Sparrows | M | 34 | 01:26:08 | - |
35 | 479 | MATUSZCZAK JAKUB | POL | PUSZCZYKOWO | Streetworkout Puszczykowo | M | 35 | 01:26:09 | - |
36 | 507 | MISIASZEK MAREK | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | BOHAMET | M | 36 | 01:26:35 | - |
37 | 102 | CHOŁAŚCIŃSKI PIOTR | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Squash Point & AktivonSport Team | M | 37 | 01:26:41 | - |
38 | 517 | MUSIDŁOWSKI JONASZ | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 37 | 01:26:41 | - | |
39 | 42 | BENTKOWSKA NATALIA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | #WitkowskiTeam | K | 1 | 01:26:54 | - |
40 | 279 | KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ | POL | CZARNOCIN | Dzik Komando | M | 39 | 01:27:04 | - |
41 | 297 | KARPACZ JAREK | POL | WITOSŁAW | Rebel Cross Sport | M | 40 | 01:27:10 | - |
42 | 807 | WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ | POL | ŚWIECIE | Street Workaut Świecie | M | 41 | 01:27:33 | - |
43 | 347 | KOŚLAK ŁUKASZ | POL | ŚWIECIE | Street Workaut Świecie | M | 42 | 01:27:39 | - |
44 | 50 | BIELSKI DAWID | POL | BYDGOSZCZZ | FireHouse | M | 43 | 01:27:46 | - |
45 | 286 | KALIN WLADYSLAW | POL | UNISLAW | M | 44 | 01:27:50 | - | |
46 | 823 | WOJTECKI PIOTR | POL | ŁÓDŹ | Dzik Komando | M | 45 | 01:28:21 | - |
47 | 280 | KACZMAREK PIOTR | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | M | 46 | 01:28:34 | - |
48 | 862 | ŻOŁNIEREK WOJCIECH | POL | POZNAŃ | Dirty Sparrows | M | 47 | 01:28:39 | - |
49 | 66 | BOHDANOWICZ PATRYCJA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Squash Point & AktivonSport Team | K | 2 | 01:29:11 | - |
50 | 543 | NOWIKIEWICZ MACIEJ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | VILOrun | M | 48 | 01:29:22 | - |
51 | 855 | ZIOMKOWSKI ADRIAN | POL | DĄBRÓWKA NOWA 61 | Leaders are runners koscioldlaciebie.pl | M | 49 | 01:29:43 | - |
52 | 270 | JÓŹWIAK DANIEL | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 50 | 01:30:12 | - |
53 | 808 | WIŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ | POL | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | Rebel Cross Sport | M | 51 | 01:30:16 | - |
54 | 353 | KOWALSKI DAMIAN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CROSS FORDON | M | 52 | 01:30:42 | - |
55 | 423 | LEŚNIAK GRZEGORZ | POL | POZNAŃ | Dirty Sparrows | M | 53 | 01:30:45 | - |
56 | 452 | ŁEBZUCH RAFAŁ | POL | ŁÓDŹ | Dzik Komando | M | 54 | 01:31:05 | - |
57 | 983 | KOSIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | CROSSFIT TORUŃ | M | 55 | 01:31:09 | - | |
58 | 77 | BRETES SŁAWOMIR | POL | GDAŃSK | Dirty Sparrows | M | 56 | 01:31:37 | - |
59 | 617 | RAKOWICZ MARIUSZ | POL | ZIELONKA 21 | M | 57 | 01:31:57 | - | |
60 | 396 | KUZIEL KAROL | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 58 | 01:32:06 | - |
61 | 432 | LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZ | POL | TORUŃ | E-Land | M | 59 | 01:32:51 | - |
62 | 154 | ELLMANN FILIP | POL | POZNAŃ | Styl Pijanego Mistrza | M | 60 | 01:32:57 | - |
63 | 265 | JĘDRUSIK KRZYSZTOF | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 61 | 01:33:16 | - |
64 | 221 | GUZIŃSKI EMIL | POL | ŁÓDŹ | Dzik Komando | M | 62 | 01:33:21 | - |
65 | 986 | SZULC JACEK | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 63 | 01:33:30 | - |
66 | 351 | KOWALEWSKI KASPER | POL | POZNAŃ | Dirty Sparrows | M | 64 | 01:33:48 | - |
67 | 173 | FORNALEWICZ TOMASZ | POL | BYDGR | M | 65 | 01:34:28 | - | |
68 | 849 | ZIACH KAMIL | POL | ZAKRZEWO | M.A.W. Miłośnicy Aktywności Wszelakiej | M | 66 | 01:35:26 | - |
69 | 754 | TOMASZEWSKI KRZYSIEK | POL | TORUŃ | Husaria Race Team | M | 67 | 01:35:36 | - |
70 | 365 | KOŻUCHOWSKA NATALIA | POL | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | KLIMAT SOLEC III | K | 3 | 01:35:47 | - |
71 | 542 | NOWICKI TOMASZ | POL | ŚWIECIE | Street Workaut Świecie | M | 68 | 01:35:48 | - |
72 | 716 | SYPNIEWSKI RYSZARD | POL | WŁOCŁAWEK | Klub Fitness Forma | M | 69 | 01:36:17 | - |
73 | 502 | MIKOŁAJCZYK KLAUDIA | POL | ŁÓDŹ | Dzik Komando | K | 4 | 01:36:23 | - |
74 | 584 | PIEKUTOWSKI KAROL | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | Street Workaut Świecie | M | 70 | 01:36:42 | - |
75 | 674 | SKOWROŃSKI MACIEJ | POL | PLEWISKA | S.Z.O.K. TEAM | M | 71 | 01:36:46 | - |
76 | 793 | WIKTOROWSKI SZYMON | POL | MAŁOCIECHOWO | TRIfecta team | M | 72 | 01:36:51 | - |
77 | 105 | CHROŚNIAK JACEK | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Break The Brain | M | 73 | 01:37:05 | - |
78 | 799 | WINKLER ARKADIUSZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ (BYDGOSZCZ, POLAND) | Break The Brain | M | 73 | 01:37:05 | - |
79 | 333 | KOŁACKI JAROSŁAW | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | BOHAMET | M | 75 | 01:37:09 | - |
80 | 300 | KASPEREK ANGELIKA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | TRIfecta team | K | 5 | 01:37:28 | - |
81 | 627 | ROGOWSKI MARCIN | POL | TORUŃ | Husaria Race Team | M | 76 | 01:37:59 | - |
82 | 628 | ROGOWSKI MATEUSZ | POL | NOWE | M | 77 | 01:38:15 | - | |
83 | 615 | RADTKE ARTUR | POL | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Zenit | M | 78 | 01:38:39 | - |
84 | 537 | NOWAK ŁUKASZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Squash Point & AktivonSport Team | M | 79 | 01:38:45 | - |
85 | 519 | NADOLNY PIOTR | POL | GRABNO | AŚNAEBAEM RMG TEAM | M | 80 | 01:38:51 | - |
86 | 861 | ŻOŁNA KRZYSZTOF | POL | TORUŃ | Witaj w klubie | M | 80 | 01:38:51 | - |
87 | 579 | PEŻYŃSKI PIOTR | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 82 | 01:38:52 | - |
88 | 145 | DREWIN ŁUKASZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | PSP Toruń | M | 82 | 01:38:52 | - |
89 | 539 | NOWAK WIKTOR | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Squash Point & AktivonSport Team | M | 84 | 01:38:59 | - |
90 | 821 | WOJNO BARTOSZ | POL | TORUŃ | CrossFit Toruń | M | 85 | 01:39:04 | - |
91 | 229 | HEŁMINIAK ŁUKASZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Ibowcy | M | 86 | 01:39:08 | - |
92 | 29 | BARON ROBERT | POL | TORUŃ | ŁADNY TEAM | M | 87 | 01:39:29 | - |
93 | 655 | SAGAN GRZEGORZ | POL | TORUŃ | Akademia Pierwszej Pomocy | M | 88 | 01:39:30 | - |
94 | 114 | CIEŚLEWICZ AGNIESZKA | POL | TORUŃ | Husaria Race Team | K | 6 | 01:39:44 | - |
95 | 689 | SOBKA ANNA | POL | WŁOCŁAWEK | Klub Fitness Forma | K | 7 | 01:39:45 | - |
96 | 65 | BOCIAN MARCIN | POL | TORUŃ | ŁADNY TEAM | M | 89 | 01:40:04 | - |
97 | 30 | BARTELA EDYTA | POL | ŁÓDŹ | Dzik Komando | K | 8 | 01:40:15 | - |
98 | 357 | KOWALSKI KAROL | POL | TUCHOLA | LEVEL 10 | M | 90 | 01:40:18 | - |
99 | 686 | SOBAŃSKI ARKADIUSZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 91 | 01:40:21 | - | |
100 | 67 | BOJANOWSKI DANIEL | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | KOMPAS TEAM | M | 92 | 01:40:31 | - |
101 | 835 | WYSZYŃSKI KORNEL | POL | WŁOCŁAWEK | Klub Fitness Forma | M | 93 | 01:40:33 | - |
102 | 486 | MELERSKI ADAM | POL | CZERNIKOWO | ŁADNY TEAM | M | 94 | 01:40:37 | - |
103 | 320 | KLUCZYK MIKOŁAJ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Aktywna Bydgoszcz | M | 95 | 01:41:00 | - |
104 | 198 | GÓRSKI AURELIUSZ | POL | ŚLIWICE | TRIfecta team | M | 96 | 01:41:08 | - |
105 | 481 | MAZUR DARIUSZ | POL | CZERNIKOWO | ŁADNY TEAM | M | 97 | 01:41:15 | - |
106 | 548 | OGORZELSKI ARTUR | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 98 | 01:41:23 | - |
107 | 811 | WITKOWSKI DAREK | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 99 | 01:42:15 | - |
108 | 392 | KULIŃSKI PAWEŁ | POL | TORUŃ | GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW - 28 Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy | M | 100 | 01:42:26 | - |
109 | 213 | GRUSZKIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | TORZYM | M | 101 | 01:42:41 | - | |
110 | 121 | CZERWIŃSKI MAREK | POL | CIELE | BOHAMET | M | 102 | 01:42:48 | - |
111 | 186 | GLAZIŃSKI ANDRZEJ | POL | WAŁCZ | Lot Balonem | M | 103 | 01:43:06 | - |
112 | 484 | MAZUREK PIOTR | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 104 | 01:43:18 | - | |
113 | 480 | MATYASIK MARCIN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 105 | 01:43:22 | - | |
114 | 306 | KĘPA WOJCIECH | POL | SIANÓW | M | 106 | 01:43:23 | - | |
115 | 857 | ZŁOTOWICZ TOMASZ | POL | DRZEWIANY | jw 4580 | M | 106 | 01:43:23 | - |
116 | 846 | ZAWADA WERONIKA | POL | TORUŃ | Street Workaut Świecie | K | 9 | 01:43:24 | - |
117 | 770 | WACHOWICZ KRZYSZTOF | POL | SZCZECINEK | jw 4580 | M | 108 | 01:43:25 | - |
118 | 216 | GRZESIAK MAGDALENA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CROSS FORDON | K | 10 | 01:43:33 | - |
119 | 184 | GIERSZEWSKI DOMINIK | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CROSS FORDON | M | 109 | 01:43:33 | - |
120 | 63 | BŁOCH ALBERT | POL | STĘSZEW | BRZESZCZOTEM PO JAJACH | M | 110 | 01:43:38 | - |
121 | 7 | ADRYCH TOMASZ | POL | TUCHOLA | LEVEL 10 | M | 111 | 01:43:56 | - |
122 | 530 | NIKEL MARTYNA | POL | RUMIA | KONTENER FORMY | K | 11 | 01:44:00 | - |
123 | 576 | PAZDRO MATEUSZ | POL | ŚWIECIE | Street Workaut Świecie | M | 112 | 01:44:41 | - |
124 | 630 | ROMANOWSKI MARCIN | POL | ŚWIECIE | Street Workaut Świecie | M | 112 | 01:44:41 | - |
125 | 719 | SZAMOCKA WERONIKA | POL | TUCHOLA | LEVEL 10 | K | 12 | 01:44:43 | - |
126 | 152 | DZIĘGIEL DAWID | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | #TeamPjotra | M | 114 | 01:44:51 | - |
127 | 557 | OTRĘBSKI LESZEK | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 114 | 01:44:51 | - | |
128 | 582 | PIASTUCKI GRZEGORZ | POL | TUCHOLA | LEVEL 10 | M | 116 | 01:45:19 | - |
129 | 583 | PIASTUCKI HUBERT | POL | TUCHOLA | LEVEL 10 | M | 117 | 01:45:23 | - |
130 | 997 | CZARNECKI HUBERT | POL | PIŁA | M | 118 | 01:45:43 | - | |
131 | 850 | ZIELIŃSKA IWONA | POL | WŁOCŁAWEK | Klub Fitness Forma | K | 13 | 01:45:59 | - |
132 | 561 | PACHELA MICHAŁ | POL | KOŁOBRZEG | Wyluzuj! | M | 119 | 01:46:06 | - |
133 | 690 | SODEL BARTOSZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Wyluzuj! | M | 120 | 01:46:08 | - |
134 | 162 | FIC MARCIN | POL | LULKOWO | CrossFit Toruń | M | 121 | 01:46:47 | - |
135 | 426 | LEWANDOWSKI DANIEL | POL | INOWROCŁAW | M | 122 | 01:46:49 | - | |
136 | 547 | OGORZELSKI JORDAN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 123 | 01:46:53 | - |
137 | 27 | BARDZIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | JAKSICE | CF Renegat | M | 124 | 01:47:16 | - |
138 | 247 | JANKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | JANKÓW DRUGI | M | 125 | 01:47:20 | - | |
139 | 565 | PAŁASZEWSKI TOMASZ | POL | RUCEWKO | M | 126 | 01:47:27 | - | |
140 | 273 | JURECZKO AGNIESZKA | POL | ŁÓDŹ | Dzik Komando | K | 14 | 01:47:33 | - |
141 | 522 | NALBORSKI MACIEJ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CROSS FORDON | M | 127 | 01:47:38 | - |
142 | 831 | WRÓBEL ALEKSANDRA | POL | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | Dirty Sparrows | K | 15 | 01:47:45 | - |
143 | 769 | ULDYNOWICZ BARTOSZ | POL | GRYFICE | Dirty Sparrows | M | 128 | 01:47:47 | - |
144 | 288 | KAŁUŻNY MICHAŁ | POL | POZNAŃ | Dirty Sparrows | M | 129 | 01:47:48 | - |
145 | 435 | LEWICKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | DAWCY ORGAZMÓW | M | 130 | 01:47:59 | - |
146 | 346 | KOSZYŃSKI JAROSLAW | POL | BIAŁY BÓR | M | 131 | 01:48:05 | - | |
147 | 610 | PRZYŁUSKI KAMIL | POL | BIAŁY BÓR | M | 131 | 01:48:05 | - | |
148 | 558 | OTWOROWSKA BARBARA | POL | PIŁA | Lot Balonem | K | 16 | 01:48:07 | - |
149 | 327 | KNIOŁA ŁUKASZ | POL | PIŁA | Lot Balonem | M | 133 | 01:48:14 | - |
150 | 438 | LIPIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Tytanowi Janusze | M | 134 | 01:48:31 | - |
151 | 33 | BARTOSZYŃSKA-FIC IWONA | POL | LULKOWO | CrossFit Toruń | K | 17 | 01:48:31 | - |
152 | 81 | BRZOZOWSKI MAREK | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Tytanowi Janusze | M | 135 | 01:48:34 | - |
153 | 720 | SZCZECKI MICHAŁ | POL | TORUŃ | M | 136 | 01:48:36 | - | |
154 | 666 | SIUDA RADOSŁAW | POL | OSIE | M | 137 | 01:48:38 | - | |
155 | 460 | MAJCHER PIOTR | POL | PIŁA | Lot Balonem | M | 138 | 01:48:45 | - |
156 | 341 | KOPCZYŃSKA EWELINA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | TRIfecta team | K | 18 | 01:48:50 | - |
157 | 153 | DZIOMDZIORA ADAM | POL | ŁÓDŹ | Dzik Komando | M | 139 | 01:48:56 | - |
158 | 753 | TOMASZ MAŁECKI | POL | TORUŃ | tim.pl | M | 140 | 01:49:02 | - |
159 | 600 | PODLASZEWSKI JACEK | POL | TORUŃ | SPC | M | 141 | 01:49:16 | - |
160 | 309 | KIEŁPIKOWSKI WIKTOR | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 142 | 01:49:33 | - |
161 | 194 | GORGIEL KRZYSZTOF | POL | ŚWIEBODZIN | M | 143 | 01:49:40 | - | |
162 | 36 | BĄK ANDRZEJ | POL | JÓZEFOWO | SPC | M | 144 | 01:49:44 | - |
163 | 218 | GRZONKOWSKA ANIA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Akademia Pole Dance | K | 19 | 01:49:51 | - |
164 | 313 | KIPCZAK ROBERT | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | FUZJA | M | 145 | 01:49:57 | - |
165 | 462 | MAJDA-KONIECZNA ALICJA | POL | POZNAŃ | K | 20 | 01:50:04 | - | |
166 | 734 | SZYMAŃSKI MARCIN | POL | ŻNIN | M | 146 | 01:50:04 | - | |
167 | 473 | MARSZAŁEK MAGDALENA | POL | POZNAŃ | Dirty Sparrows | K | 21 | 01:50:06 | - |
168 | 824 | WOLFIGIEL MARCIN | POL | POZNAŃ | Dirty Sparrows | M | 147 | 01:50:07 | - |
169 | 781 | WĄSOWSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | INOWROCŁAW | DZIKI Z BALCZEWA | M | 148 | 01:50:09 | - |
170 | 470 | MANIKOWSKI RAFAŁ | POL | LNIANO | Lniano | M | 149 | 01:50:26 | - |
171 | 335 | KOŁACZYŃSKI PRZEMEK | POL | DOBRZEJEWICE | E-Land | M | 150 | 01:50:49 | - |
172 | 766 | UJAZDOWSKA AGNIESZKA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Akademia Pole Dance | K | 22 | 01:50:50 | - |
173 | 150 | DYBOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | WŁOCŁAWEK | Klub Fitness Forma | M | 151 | 01:50:51 | - |
174 | 239 | IWAŃCZYK MARCIN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | M | 152 | 01:50:53 | - |
175 | 496 | MIELCAREK BENIAMIN | POL | KOŚCIELNA WIEŚ | M | 153 | 01:50:54 | - | |
176 | 146 | DROZDOWSKI PIOTR | POL | MOSINA | Dirty Sparrows | M | 154 | 01:51:11 | - |
177 | 667 | SIUDZIŃSKI TOMASZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 155 | 01:51:13 | - |
178 | 735 | SZYMCZAK RADEK | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 156 | 01:51:14 | - |
179 | 32 | BARTNICKI PATRYK | POL | TORUŃ | M | 157 | 01:51:36 | - | |
180 | 37 | BEDNARSKI MARCIN | POL | TORUŃ | lubie karkowke | M | 158 | 01:51:37 | - |
181 | 629 | ROKICKI PAWEŁ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 159 | 01:51:40 | - |
182 | 13 | ANDRZEJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | WAŁCZ | Lot Balonem | M | 160 | 01:51:49 | - |
183 | 727 | SZUBERT MACIEJ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | M | 161 | 01:51:50 | - |
184 | 709 | SUDOŁ TOMASZ | POL | OBROWO | ŁADNY TEAM | M | 162 | 01:51:53 | - |
185 | 854 | ZIMMER KRZYSZTOF | POL | TORUŃ | CrossFit Toruń | M | 163 | 01:52:05 | - |
186 | 255 | JASIEWICZ PAWEŁ | POL | PRABUTY | M | 164 | 01:52:06 | - | |
187 | 60 | BŁADYKO SŁAWOMIR | POL | ŚWIEBODZIN | M | 164 | 01:52:06 | - | |
188 | 257 | JASZCZOŁT PIOTR | POL | TORUŃ | E-Land | M | 166 | 01:52:13 | - |
189 | 129 | DĄBROWSKI JAREK | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | M | 167 | 01:52:20 | - |
190 | 458 | MAĆKOWIAK TOMEK | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | M | 167 | 01:52:20 | - |
191 | 23 | BANASIAK DAMIAN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | #TeamPjotra | M | 169 | 01:52:21 | - |
192 | 523 | NAPIERAŁA PAWEŁ | POL | CIELE | BOHAMET | M | 170 | 01:52:34 | - |
193 | 342 | KOPICKI MARIUSZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | BOHAMET | M | 171 | 01:52:42 | - |
194 | 246 | JANKOWIAK PIOTR | POL | PIŁA | M | 172 | 01:52:44 | - | |
195 | 657 | SAWICKI KACPER | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | BOHAMET | M | 173 | 01:52:58 | - |
196 | 133 | DOBACZEWSKI PAWEŁ | POL | ŚWIEKATOWO | #TeamPjotra | M | 174 | 01:53:02 | - |
197 | 791 | WIĘCEK JEREMI | POL | ŚREM | S.Z.O.K. TEAM | M | 175 | 01:53:26 | - |
198 | 532 | NIZIAŁEK KRZYSZTOF | POL | PRABUTY | FORREST TEAM PRABUTY | M | 176 | 01:53:41 | - |
199 | 833 | WYLANDOWSKA ALEKSANDRA | POL | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Petardy z Solca | K | 23 | 01:53:46 | - |
200 | 608 | PRZYBORSKI MARCIN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | DAWCY ORGAZMÓW | M | 177 | 01:53:49 | - |
201 | 283 | KACZOR KRZYSZTOF | POL | GOSTYNIN | Wściekłe Pięści Węża | M | 178 | 01:54:25 | - |
202 | 311 | KIJEK MARCIN | POL | GOSTYNIN | Wściekłe Pięści Węża | M | 178 | 01:54:25 | - |
203 | 282 | KACZOR KATARZYNA | POL | GOSTYNIN | Wściekłe Pięści Węża | K | 24 | 01:54:26 | - |
204 | 310 | KIJEK ADRIANNA | POL | GOSTYNIN | Wściekłe Pięści Węża | K | 24 | 01:54:26 | - |
205 | 364 | KOZŁOWSKI JACEK | POL | CEKCYN | M | 180 | 01:54:37 | - | |
206 | 814 | WŁOSZEK SZYMON | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | M | 180 | 01:54:37 | - | |
207 | 112 | CIESIELSKA KATARZYNA | POL | PIŁA | Lot Balonem | K | 26 | 01:54:40 | - |
208 | 710 | SUMISŁAWSKI MARIUSZ | POL | ŁOCHOWO | Team Sumek | M | 182 | 01:54:48 | - |
209 | 640 | RUSS MATEUSZ | POL | ŚWIEKATOWO | M | 183 | 01:54:53 | - | |
210 | 34 | BAZIUK ANETA | POL | PIŁA | Lot Balonem | K | 27 | 01:54:54 | - |
211 | 108 | CIBA DARIA | POL | DOBRCZ | K | 27 | 01:54:54 | - | |
212 | 445 | LUBISZEWSKA KAROLINA | POL | TORUŃ | Strong Team | K | 29 | 01:54:56 | - |
213 | 446 | LUBISZEWSKI DAWID | POL | TORUŃ | Strong Team | M | 184 | 01:54:56 | - |
214 | 483 | MAZUREK MICHAŁ | POL | ŁĘCZNA | Pinki i Mózg | M | 185 | 01:55:04 | - |
215 | 482 | MAZUREK DAMIAN | POL | ŁĘCZNA | Pinki i Mózg | M | 186 | 01:55:05 | - |
216 | 96 | CHMIELARCZYK JAROSŁAW | POL | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M | 187 | 01:55:06 | - | |
217 | 504 | MIKOŁAJEWSKI KAMIL | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | BOHAMET | M | 188 | 01:55:08 | - |
218 | 243 | JAKUBCZAK ŁUKASZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | BOHAMET | M | 189 | 01:55:10 | - |
219 | 358 | KOWALSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | KAWECZYN | Cannabis | M | 190 | 01:55:30 | - |
220 | 978 | SKRZESZEWSKI TOMEK | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | M | 191 | 01:55:34 | - |
221 | 715 | SYKUŁA MAX | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Dziki Łysego | M | 192 | 01:55:37 | - |
222 | 182 | GERC DANIEL | POL | LUBONIECZEK | S.Z.O.K. TEAM | M | 193 | 01:55:39 | - |
223 | 106 | CHRÓŚCIŃSKI KAMIL | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 194 | 01:55:42 | - |
224 | 193 | GOŁDA PIOTR | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Kwarczusie Team | M | 195 | 01:55:44 | - |
225 | 684 | SŁOMSKI DAWID | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CROSS FORDON | M | 196 | 01:55:58 | - |
226 | 574 | PAWŁOWSKI RAFAŁ | POL | GŁOGOWO | Cannabis | M | 197 | 01:56:11 | - |
227 | 269 | JOPPEK RAFAŁ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 198 | 01:56:14 | - |
228 | 123 | CZYŻNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | TORUŃ | CrossFit Toruń | M | 199 | 01:56:57 | - |
229 | 520 | NAGÓREK TOMASZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | DAWCY ORGAZMÓW | M | 200 | 01:57:06 | - |
230 | 131 | DĘBSKI SZYMON | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 200 | 01:57:06 | - | |
231 | 31 | BARTKOWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | GRABOWIEC | CrossFit Toruń | M | 202 | 01:57:07 | - |
232 | 602 | POKRANT DARIUSZ | POL | TORUŃ | CrossFit Toruń | M | 202 | 01:57:07 | - |
233 | 790 | WIERZCHOLSKA MAGDALENA | POL | TORUN | Nordcity | K | 30 | 01:57:12 | - |
234 | 98 | CHMURA KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDAŃSK | Nordcity | M | 204 | 01:57:12 | - |
235 | 319 | KLISZEWSKI ADAM | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 205 | 01:57:21 | - |
236 | 721 | SZCZEPANIAK TOMASZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CROSS FORDON | M | 206 | 01:57:29 | - |
237 | 636 | RUDOL SEBASTIAN | POL | PRĄDOCIN | M | 207 | 01:57:32 | - | |
238 | 635 | RUDOL MAGDALENA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | WREDNE MAŁPY | K | 31 | 01:57:32 | - |
239 | 651 | RZEMEK SŁAWOMIR | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CROSS FORDON | M | 208 | 01:57:33 | - |
240 | 538 | NOWAK TADEUSZ | POL | BARCIN | FireHouse | M | 209 | 01:57:39 | - |
241 | 332 | KOLIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | ŁABISZYN | FireHouse | M | 210 | 01:57:40 | - |
242 | 634 | RUDOL DAMIAN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 211 | 01:57:50 | - | |
243 | 663 | SIEG PATRYK | POL | NAKŁO | Calisthenics Academy | M | 212 | 01:58:05 | - |
244 | 658 | SAWICKI MICHAŁ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | SPX Flow | M | 213 | 01:58:21 | - |
245 | 301 | KAŚKÓW RAFAŁ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 214 | 01:58:25 | - |
246 | 122 | CZĘSZ WALDEMAR | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | SPX Flow | M | 215 | 01:58:26 | - |
247 | 621 | REKAS SEBASTIAN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | SPX Flow | M | 216 | 01:58:27 | - |
248 | 169 | FLORCZAK MARIUSZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | SPX Flow | M | 217 | 01:58:31 | - |
249 | 672 | SKONIECZKA SŁAWOMIR | POL | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Petardy z Solca | M | 218 | 01:59:01 | - |
250 | 5 | ADAMKIEWICZ MONIKA | POL | KONIN | WYBITE JEDYNKI | K | 32 | 01:59:24 | - |
251 | 717 | SZADKOWSKI RAFAŁ | POL | KONIN | WYBITE JEDYNKI | M | 219 | 01:59:43 | - |
252 | 326 | KNAFEL KATARZYNA | POL | STARE MIASTO | WYBITE JEDYNKI | K | 33 | 01:59:52 | - |
253 | 683 | SŁOMSKI DARIUSZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CROSS FORDON | M | 220 | 02:00:02 | - |
254 | 682 | SŁOMSKI DAMIAN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CROSS FORDON | M | 221 | 02:00:04 | - |
255 | 454 | ŁUDZIŃSKI JAKUB | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 222 | 02:00:09 | - |
256 | 457 | MACIEJEWSKA MARTA | POL | TORUŃ | Husaria Race Team | K | 34 | 02:00:09 | - |
257 | 427 | LEWANDOWSKI KAROL | POL | ŁABISZYN | M | 223 | 02:00:23 | - | |
258 | 809 | WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ | POL | TORUŃ | M | 224 | 02:00:41 | - | |
259 | 376 | KUBIŃSKI MARCIN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | M | 224 | 02:00:41 | - |
260 | 48 | BIELICKA MANIA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | K | 35 | 02:00:42 | - |
261 | 619 | REDELBACH MACIEJ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 226 | 02:00:48 | - |
262 | 134 | DOBROGOWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | RYŚ | M | 227 | 02:00:49 | - |
263 | 268 | JOŃCZYK JACEK | POL | DOBRCZ | SP Maksymilianowo | M | 228 | 02:01:03 | - |
264 | 348 | KOŚMIDER PIOTR | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | SP Maksymilianowo | M | 229 | 02:01:04 | - |
265 | 569 | PAWĘTA MARCIN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 230 | 02:01:05 | - |
266 | 477 | MASEŁKO TOMASZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | RYŚ | M | 231 | 02:01:10 | - |
267 | 1301 | KIELER ALEKSANDRA | POL | ŁÓDŹ | Dzik Komando | K | 36 | 02:01:24 | - |
268 | 361 | KOZACZEK MARCIN | POL | ŚWIECIE | Street Workaut Świecie | M | 232 | 02:01:38 | - |
269 | 998 | MARAS MARIUSZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 233 | 02:01:43 | - | |
270 | 95 | CHMARZYŃSKI DAWID | POL | ŚWIECIE | Street Workaut Świecie | M | 234 | 02:01:44 | - |
271 | 128 | DĄBEK MARCIN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 235 | 02:01:45 | - |
272 | 999 | WOŹNIAK ROBERT | POL | Bydgoszcz | M | 236 | 02:01:46 | - | |
273 | 355 | KOWALSKI DOMINIK | POL | WILCZE | M | 237 | 02:02:05 | - | |
274 | 775 | WARYSZEWSKI BARTOSZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | - | M | 238 | 02:02:06 | - |
275 | 166 | FILIPIAK EWA | POL | TUCHOLA | LEVEL 10 | K | 37 | 02:02:29 | - |
276 | 227 | HARMACIŃSKI BARTOSZ | POL | WĄGROWIEC | M | 239 | 02:02:41 | - | |
277 | 607 | PRZECZEWSKI PIOTR | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 240 | 02:02:42 | - | |
278 | 167 | FILIPIAK JAROSŁAW | POL | TUCHOLA | LEVEL 10 | M | 241 | 02:02:46 | - |
279 | 918 | PERZANOWSKA SYLWIA | POL | Husaria Race Team | K | 38 | 02:02:46 | - | |
280 | 264 | JĘDROWSKA KATARZYNA | POL | KIEKRZ | Husaria Race Team | K | 39 | 02:03:03 | - |
281 | 718 | SZAKALSKI MICHAL | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Akademia Pole Dance | M | 242 | 02:03:04 | - |
282 | 113 | CIEŚLAK HANNA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Akademia Pole Dance | K | 40 | 02:03:05 | - |
283 | 549 | OHLER MARCIN | POL | TUCHOLA | LEVEL 10 | M | 243 | 02:03:19 | - |
284 | 740 | ŚPICA BARBARA | POL | TUCHOLA | LEVEL 10 | K | 41 | 02:03:19 | - |
285 | 751 | TOBIASZ ŁUKASZ | POL | KOCZARGI NOWE | BPAT | M | 244 | 02:03:21 | - |
286 | 345 | KOSTECKI WOJCIECH | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | M | 245 | 02:03:33 | - |
287 | 759 | TUCHOLKA MONIKA | POL | POZNAŃ | Dirty Sparrows | K | 42 | 02:03:43 | - |
288 | 199 | GRACZYK ROMAN | POL | WARSZAWA | Power Training | M | 246 | 02:03:46 | - |
289 | 701 | STRUGIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | TORUŃ | Strong Team | M | 247 | 02:03:48 | - |
290 | 471 | MAŃKA RAFAŁ | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | CROSSBOX GDZ | M | 248 | 02:04:34 | - |
291 | 508 | MISIURSKI DAWID | POL | PACÓŁTOWO | CROSSBOX GDZ | M | 249 | 02:04:35 | - |
292 | 197 | GÓRSKA NATALIA | POL | LUBLIN | K | 43 | 02:04:53 | - | |
293 | 505 | MIREK EDYTA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Akademia Pole Dance | K | 44 | 02:05:06 | - |
294 | 782 | WEGNER MIROSŁAW | POL | PIŁA | Karate Do-Tsunami Piła | M | 250 | 02:05:08 | - |
295 | 130 | DELEKTA MATEUSZ | POL | NIEŻYCHOWO | QUAY POZNAŃ | M | 251 | 02:05:09 | - |
296 | 468 | MAŁKOWSKI DAMIAN | POL | NOWA WIEŚ | CROSSBOX GDZ | M | 252 | 02:05:10 | - |
297 | 58 | BLOK MARCIN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | #TeamPjotra | M | 253 | 02:05:36 | - |
298 | 815 | WODKA DAWID | POL | MIELEC | M | 254 | 02:05:37 | - | |
299 | 795 | WILCZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR | POL | TURZNICE | M | 255 | 02:05:38 | - | |
300 | 393 | KURKIEREWICZ KACPER | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | M | 256 | 02:05:43 | - | |
301 | 521 | NAGÓRKA KAROL | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | Stomil CrossFit | M | 257 | 02:05:44 | - |
302 | 354 | KOWALSKI DOMINIK | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | Stomil Crossfit | M | 258 | 02:05:45 | - |
303 | 492 | MICHNA ŁUKASZ | POL | NOWE | Stomil CrossFit | M | 258 | 02:05:45 | - |
304 | 370 | KRUPIŃSKI DANIEL | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | Stomil CrossFit | M | 260 | 02:05:46 | - |
305 | 595 | PŁÓCIENICZAK PATRYK | POL | LESZNO | Crossfit Leszno | M | 261 | 02:05:49 | - |
306 | 79 | BRUSKI TOMASZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 261 | 02:05:49 | - | |
307 | 825 | WOLSKI KAROL | POL | PIASKI 15A | M | 263 | 02:05:55 | - | |
308 | 467 | MAŁEK MACIEJ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | FireHouse | M | 264 | 02:06:51 | - |
309 | 577 | PEŁCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | FireHouse | M | 265 | 02:06:52 | - |
310 | 606 | PROBANT WIOLA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | FireHouse | K | 45 | 02:06:53 | - |
311 | 702 | STRUJ RAFAŁ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | FireHouse | M | 266 | 02:06:53 | - |
312 | 785 | WESTGATE SHAUN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | FireHouse | M | 267 | 02:06:54 | - |
313 | 416 | LECH DANIEL | POL | ZIELONKA | FireHouse | M | 268 | 02:06:55 | - |
314 | 450 | ŁAGOCKI ŁUKASZ | POL | GOSTYŃ | Crossfit Leszno | M | 269 | 02:07:01 | - |
315 | 449 | ŁAGOCKA JULITA | POL | GOSTYŃ | Crossfit Leszno | K | 46 | 02:07:02 | - |
316 | 140 | DOMINIAK JAKUB | POL | LESZNO | Crossfit Leszno | M | 270 | 02:07:03 | - |
317 | 111 | CIERACH ANNA | POL | PIŁA | Lot Balonem | K | 47 | 02:07:05 | - |
318 | 553 | OLSZEWSKI MARCIN | POL | PIŁA | Lot Balonem | M | 271 | 02:07:05 | - |
319 | 371 | KRUSZCZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 272 | 02:07:06 | - |
320 | 991 | HEPNER TOMASZ | POL | CHODZIEŻ | LOT BALONEM | M | 272 | 02:07:06 | - |
321 | 992 | ZYGMUNT ILONA | POL | PIŁA | LOT BALONEM | K | 48 | 02:07:06 | - |
322 | 707 | SUCHOCKI OSKAR | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 274 | 02:07:08 | - |
323 | 278 | KACZMARCZYK LUCJAN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | M | 275 | 02:07:10 | - |
324 | 820 | WOJCIECHOWSKI MACIEJ | POL | POZNAŃ | Dirty Sparrows | M | 276 | 02:07:11 | - |
325 | 466 | MALICKI MICHAŁ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | M | 276 | 02:07:11 | - |
326 | 41 | BENTKOWSKA MAGDALENA | POL | POZNAŃ | Dirty Sparrows | K | 49 | 02:07:14 | - |
327 | 71 | BORKOWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | M | 278 | 02:07:15 | - |
328 | 377 | KUBIS ROMAN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | SPX Flow | M | 279 | 02:07:33 | - |
329 | 287 | KAŁKOWSKA KAROLINA | POL | POZNAŃ | Dirty Sparrows | K | 50 | 02:07:36 | - |
330 | 70 | BONIECKI KAZIEMIERZ | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | zodiak gym | M | 280 | 02:07:43 | - |
331 | 698 | STĘPNIAK PAWEŁ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | M | 281 | 02:07:48 | - |
332 | 488 | MICHALAK BATROSZ | POL | WAŁCZ | Lot Balonem | M | 282 | 02:08:10 | - |
333 | 724 | SZKUTNICKI JAREK | POL | JUNCEWO | CZERWONY SMOK CROSS FIT WĄGROWIEC | M | 283 | 02:08:36 | - |
334 | 303 | KAWKA ADAM | POL | ŁÓDŹ | Dzik Komando | M | 284 | 02:08:48 | - |
335 | 304 | KAWKA ANNA | POL | ŁÓDŹ | Dzik Komando | K | 51 | 02:08:49 | - |
336 | 654 | SADOWSKA KAMILLA | POL | ŻERKÓW | S.Z.O.K. TEAM | K | 52 | 02:09:01 | - |
337 | 768 | ULATOWSKA DARIA | POL | TORUŃ | Strong Team | K | 53 | 02:09:11 | - |
338 | 236 | IGNACZAK SZYMON | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | RYŚ | M | 285 | 02:09:18 | - |
339 | 841 | ZALEWSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | TORUŃ | Strong Team | M | 286 | 02:09:35 | - |
340 | 196 | GÓRECKI STANISLAW | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 287 | 02:09:46 | - | |
341 | 120 | CZERWIAKOWSKI SEBASTIAN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Squash Point & AktivonSport Team | M | 288 | 02:09:52 | - |
342 | 415 | LEBIODA IZABELA | POL | ŚWIEBODZIN | K | 54 | 02:09:52 | - | |
343 | 82 | BRZYKCY KAROLINA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Squash Point & AktivonSport Team | K | 55 | 02:09:53 | - |
344 | 596 | POBOC PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Squash Point & AktivonSport Team | M | 289 | 02:09:53 | - |
345 | 987 | HUTNIK TOMASZ | POL | ŚWIEBODZIN | TRANSFITMACJA | M | 289 | 02:09:53 | - |
346 | 581 | PIASNA BEATA | POL | ŚWIEBODZIN | K | 55 | 02:09:53 | - | |
347 | 491 | MICHAŁOWSKA ANNA | POL | ŚWIEBODZIN | K | 57 | 02:09:54 | - | |
348 | 748 | TARKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 291 | 02:09:56 | - | |
349 | 529 | NIEDŹWIECKI ROBERT | POL | ŚWIEBODZIN | M | 291 | 02:09:56 | - | |
350 | 331 | KOLCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 293 | 02:09:57 | - | |
351 | 187 | GLINIECKI BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | ŚWIECIE | Street Workaut Świecie | M | 294 | 02:09:58 | - |
352 | 485 | MAZURKIEWICZ MIŁOSZ | POL | LIPNO | M | 295 | 02:10:26 | - | |
353 | 603 | POLCYN KRYSTIAN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 296 | 02:10:32 | - |
354 | 742 | ŚWIERSKI GRZEGORZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 297 | 02:10:33 | - |
355 | 171 | FOHRING MICHAEL | GER | DIEPHOLZ | keeeper | M | 298 | 02:10:35 | - |
356 | 2 | ABRAMS SUSANNE | GER | ESPELKAMP | keeeper | K | 58 | 02:10:36 | - |
357 | 646 | RYBAK REMIGIUSZ | POL | BIAŁE BŁOTA | keeeper | M | 299 | 02:10:36 | - |
358 | 737 | SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | keeeper | M | 300 | 02:10:37 | - |
359 | 1 | ABRAMS MANUELA | GER | ESPELKAMP | keeeper | K | 59 | 02:10:37 | - |
360 | 461 | MAJCHERCZYK JAKUB | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 301 | 02:10:44 | - |
361 | 212 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI MARCIN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | M | 302 | 02:10:56 | - |
362 | 671 | SKIBIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CROSS FORDON | M | 302 | 02:10:56 | - |
363 | 745 | TAŃSKI KAROL | POL | GŁOGOWO | CrossFit Toruń | M | 304 | 02:10:57 | - |
364 | 211 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI JĘDRZEJ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | M | 304 | 02:10:57 | - |
365 | 503 | MIKOŁAJCZYK MALWINA | POL | KOŁOBRZEG | SAR-BSR Kołobrzeg | K | 60 | 02:10:58 | - |
366 | 652 | RZESZOTARSKI JACEK | POL | KOŁOBRZEG-BUDZISTOWO | SAR-BSR Kołobrzeg | M | 306 | 02:10:59 | - |
367 | 645 | RYBAK MACIEJ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CrossFit Bydgoszcz | M | 307 | 02:11:00 | - |
368 | 132 | DOAN HOANG DANIEL | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 308 | 02:11:03 | - |
369 | 165 | FILARECKI GRZEGORZ | POL | ZIELONKA | FireHouse | M | 309 | 02:11:04 | - |
370 | 39 | BELZYT KATARZYNA | POL | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | hotel bulwar | K | 61 | 02:11:06 | - |
371 | 518 | MUSIOŁ JACEK | POL | TORUŃ | CrossFit Toruń | M | 310 | 02:11:15 | - |
372 | 612 | PULAJEW TOMASZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | M | 311 | 02:11:21 | - |
373 | 386 | KUJAWA DAMIAN | POL | WRZEŚNIA | M | 312 | 02:11:29 | - | |
374 | 668 | SIWIŃSKI MACIEJ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | M | 313 | 02:11:39 | - |
375 | 126 | DASZKIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | TORUŃ | CrossFit Toruń | M | 314 | 02:11:40 | - |
376 | 760 | TUCZYŃSKA MARLENA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 62 | 02:11:42 | - | |
377 | 761 | TUCZYŃSKI MACIEJ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 315 | 02:11:42 | - | |
378 | 263 | JEDLIŃSKI JANUSZ | POL | OSIELSKO | Nowoczesna Team | M | 316 | 02:11:50 | - |
379 | 142 | DONDAJEWSKI BOGDAN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Nowoczesna Team | M | 316 | 02:11:50 | - |
380 | 676 | SKÓRCZ MICHAŁ | POL | TORUŃ | CrossFit Toruń | M | 316 | 02:11:50 | - |
381 | 822 | WOJTCZAK MACIEJ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Nowoczesna Team | M | 319 | 02:11:51 | - |
382 | 372 | KRZEMIŃSKI PIOTR | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Nowoczesna Team | M | 319 | 02:11:51 | - |
383 | 315 | KLEMP KAMIL | POL | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | KLIMAT SOLEC III | M | 321 | 02:11:52 | - |
384 | 244 | JAKUBCZAK MACIEJ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Piękni, Młodzi i Andrzej | M | 322 | 02:11:53 | - |
385 | 554 | ORŁOWSKI ADRIAN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 322 | 02:11:53 | - | |
386 | 241 | JABŁOŃSKI SEBASTIAN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Piękni, Młodzi i Andrzej | M | 324 | 02:11:54 | - |
387 | 601 | POGORZELSKI ANDRZEJ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Piękni, Młodzi i Andrzej | M | 324 | 02:11:54 | - |
388 | 642 | RUTECKI MARCIN | POL | BIAŁE BŁOTA | Piękni, Młodzi i Andrzej | M | 326 | 02:11:56 | - |
389 | 599 | PODEMSKI MATEUSZ | POL | ŁÓDŹ | Dzik Komando | M | 327 | 02:12:04 | - |
390 | 151 | DYC KRYSTIAN | POL | JANKOW DRUGI | lub wybierz z listy | M | 328 | 02:12:15 | - |
391 | 644 | RUTKOWSKI TOMASZ | POL | STRZYŻAWA | DAWCY ORGAZMÓW | M | 329 | 02:12:18 | - |
392 | 228 | HEIDAK PIOTR | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 330 | 02:12:24 | - | |
393 | 277 | KACZMARCZYK KAMILA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | K | 63 | 02:12:31 | - |
394 | 322 | KLUNDER MATEUSZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 331 | 02:12:38 | - |
395 | 119 | CZERSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | CHŁAPOWO | M | 332 | 02:12:51 | - | |
396 | 75 | BOZA BEATA | POL | GDYNIA | Beata Boza | K | 64 | 02:12:52 | - |
397 | 776 | WASZAK ADRIAN | POL | WŁOCŁAWEK | MUPPETY | M | 333 | 02:12:56 | - |
398 | 647 | RYBARCZYK ILONA | POL | KOŁO | MUPPETY | K | 65 | 02:12:57 | - |
399 | 609 | PRZYBYSZEWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | FABIANKI | MUPPETY | M | 334 | 02:12:58 | - |
400 | 631 | ROSIAK RAFAŁ | POL | TORUŃ | CrossFit Toruń | M | 334 | 02:12:58 | - |
401 | 86 | BUDZIŃSKI TOMASZ | POL | TORUŃ | CrossFit Toruń | M | 336 | 02:12:59 | - |
402 | 367 | KROPIDŁOWSKI BARTOSZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Aktywna Bydgoszcz | M | 337 | 02:13:05 | - |
403 | 755 | TOMASZEWSKI MARCIN KAROL | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Aktywna Bydgoszcz | M | 338 | 02:13:06 | - |
404 | 401 | KWAŚNIEWSKI JACEK | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Aktywna Bydgoszcz | M | 339 | 02:13:08 | - |
405 | 512 | MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA | POL | TORUŃ | SPC | K | 66 | 02:13:51 | - |
406 | 149 | DUTKIEWICZ URSZULA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Wataha | K | 67 | 02:14:00 | - |
407 | 813 | WŁODARCZYK TERESA | POL | TORUŃ | SPC | K | 68 | 02:14:02 | - |
408 | 767 | ULANDOWSKA-MONARCHA PATRYCJA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Tytanowi Janusze | K | 69 | 02:14:03 | - |
409 | 589 | PISKORSKA KAROLINA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Tytanowi Janusze | K | 70 | 02:14:04 | - |
410 | 138 | DOBRZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA | POL | TORUŃ | SPC | K | 70 | 02:14:04 | - |
411 | 677 | SKÓRCZ TOMASZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Akademia Pole Dance | M | 340 | 02:14:09 | - |
412 | 722 | SZCZERBAL JOANNA | POL | POZNAŃ | Dirty Sparrows | K | 72 | 02:14:10 | - |
413 | 818 | WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Dziki i słodkie różowe rexy | M | 341 | 02:14:11 | - |
414 | 560 | OŹMINKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA | POL | POZNAŃ | Dirty Sparrows | K | 73 | 02:14:11 | - |
415 | 97 | CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | DAWCY ORGAZMÓW | M | 342 | 02:14:15 | - |
416 | 260 | JAWORSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | TORUŃ | SPC | M | 343 | 02:14:17 | - |
417 | 73 | BORYS JOANNA | POL | BIAŁYSTOK | Nastula Club Warszawa | K | 74 | 02:14:21 | - |
418 | 448 | LUDWIK KRYSTYNA | POL | ŁYSOMICE | SPC | K | 75 | 02:14:25 | - |
419 | 439 | LIPIŃSKI MICHAŁ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 344 | 02:14:26 | - |
420 | 730 | SZUKALSKII PIOTR | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 344 | 02:14:26 | - |
421 | 444 | LUBIŃSKI ROBERT | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 346 | 02:14:33 | - | |
422 | 459 | MAĆKOWSKI MARCIN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 347 | 02:14:34 | - |
423 | 551 | OLEKSY MIKOŁAJ | POL | KIJEWO KRÓLEWSKIE | Calisthenics Academy | M | 347 | 02:14:34 | - |
424 | 633 | RUDNICKI PIOTR | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 349 | 02:14:36 | - |
425 | 314 | KLAUSE PAWEŁ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 350 | 02:14:39 | - |
426 | 91 | CENDROWSKI DAWID | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | SPX Flow | M | 351 | 02:15:00 | - |
427 | 35 | BAZYLCZUK ŁUKASZ | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | CROSSBOX GDZ | M | 352 | 02:15:10 | - |
428 | 14 | ANDRZEJEWSKI RAFAŁ | POL | DOBRCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 353 | 02:15:16 | - |
429 | 591 | PISZCZAŁKOWSKI PIOTR | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Squash Point & AktivonSport Team | M | 354 | 02:15:28 | - |
430 | 590 | PISZCZAŁKOWSKI KAROL | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Squash Point & AktivonSport Team | M | 355 | 02:15:34 | - |
431 | 810 | WITCZAK KAROLINA | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | CROSSBOX GDZ | K | 76 | 02:15:38 | - |
432 | 564 | PALICKI KACPER | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Squash Point & AktivonSport Team | M | 356 | 02:15:39 | - |
433 | 738 | ŚLÓSKARSKI SZYMON | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | M | 357 | 02:15:40 | - |
434 | 478 | MAŚLAK PIOTR | POL | KRAKÓW | BeFit24Team | M | 358 | 02:15:50 | - |
435 | 407 | LABA KAMILA | POL | KRAKÓW | BeFit24Team | K | 77 | 02:15:57 | - |
436 | 675 | SKÓRCZ MALGORZATA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Akademia Pole Dance | K | 78 | 02:16:01 | - |
437 | 566 | PAPIS PIOTR | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | M | 359 | 02:16:06 | - |
438 | 594 | PLUCIŃSKI PIOTR | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | M | 359 | 02:16:06 | - |
439 | 185 | GLAMA REMIGIUSZ | POL | BRZEMIONA | Lniano | M | 361 | 02:16:15 | - |
440 | 977 | ODWAŻNY DARIUSZ | POL | SKÓRZEWO | Odwaje biegają | M | 361 | 02:16:15 | - |
441 | 546 | ODWAŻNY WOJCIECH | POL | POZNAŃ | Odwaje biegają | M | 361 | 02:16:15 | - |
442 | 592 | PISZCZOŁA MARIA | POL | POZNAŃ | Dirty Sparrows | K | 79 | 02:16:15 | - |
443 | 400 | KWAS KAROL | POL | LNIANO | Lniano | M | 364 | 02:16:16 | - |
444 | 696 | STASIAK RAFAŁ | POL | LNIANO | Lniano | M | 364 | 02:16:16 | - |
445 | 757 | TOPOLIŃSKI TOMASZ | POL | LNIANO | Lniano | M | 364 | 02:16:16 | - |
446 | 572 | PAWLIK MARTA | POL | PRUSZCZ | Lniano | K | 80 | 02:16:17 | - |
447 | 670 | SKIBICKI TOMASZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 367 | 02:16:35 | - | |
448 | 638 | RUPNIAK IGA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 81 | 02:16:36 | - | |
449 | 660 | SCHNEIDER KRYSTIAN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Dirty Boys | M | 368 | 02:16:37 | - |
450 | 45 | BIELAK PAWEŁ | POL | TORUŃ | Dirty Boys | M | 369 | 02:16:38 | - |
451 | 381 | KUCHARSKI TOMASZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Dirty Boys | M | 370 | 02:16:39 | - |
452 | 513 | MOLTZAN ŁUKASZ | POL | TORUŃ | Dirty Boys | M | 371 | 02:16:40 | - |
453 | 559 | OZIMKIEWICZ ARTUR | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Dirty Boys | M | 371 | 02:16:40 | - |
454 | 475 | MARTIN WOJCIECH | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | M | 373 | 02:16:44 | - |
455 | 626 | ROGALLA-MARTIN DOROTA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | K | 82 | 02:16:46 | - |
456 | 501 | MIKOŁAJCZYK DOROTA | POL | ŁÓDŹ | Dzik Komando | K | 83 | 02:17:05 | - |
457 | 305 | KAŹMIERCZAK MONIKA | POL | ŁODZ | Dzik Komando | K | 84 | 02:17:09 | - |
458 | 413 | LATOSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA | POL | MOSINA | K | 85 | 02:17:23 | - | |
459 | 336 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK MACIEJ | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 374 | 02:17:25 | - | |
460 | 84 | BUCZKO KAMIL | POL | PUSZCZYKOWO | M | 375 | 02:17:26 | - | |
461 | 996 | TKACZYK ROBERT | POL | TORUŃ | M | 376 | 02:17:46 | - | |
462 | 995 | MATLA MARCIN | POL | Bydgoszcz | M | 377 | 02:17:48 | - | |
463 | 394 | KURZYŃSKI PAWEŁ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 378 | 02:17:49 | - |
464 | 731 | SZULC DAWID | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 378 | 02:17:49 | - |
465 | 363 | KOZIEŁ MICHAŁ | POL | WARSZAWA | SPC | M | 378 | 02:17:49 | - |
466 | 261 | JAWORSKI JAKUB | POL | TORUŃ | SPC | M | 381 | 02:17:50 | - |
467 | 116 | CZARKOWSKA MARZENA | POL | GRUDZIADZ | Stomil CrossFit | K | 86 | 02:17:58 | - |
468 | 62 | BŁĘDOWSKI MARCIN | POL | GRUDZIADZ | Stomil CrossFit | M | 382 | 02:17:59 | - |
469 | 613 | PULCHNY ŁUKASZ | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | Stomil CrossFit | M | 383 | 02:18:08 | - |
470 | 215 | GRZELIŃSKA DOROTA | POL | ŁÓDŹ | Dzik Komando | K | 87 | 02:18:42 | - |
471 | 399 | KWARCZEWSKI MIROSŁAW | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Kwarczusie Team | M | 384 | 02:18:48 | - |
472 | 124 | DACIO MIROSŁAW | POL | JUSZKOWO | Nie ma lypy | M | 385 | 02:18:50 | - |
473 | 662 | SEKLECKA PAULINA | POL | JUSZKOWO | Nie ma lypy | K | 88 | 02:18:50 | - |
474 | 44 | BETKE DAMIAN | POL | ZAMOŚĆ | Wyluzuj! | M | 386 | 02:20:24 | - |
475 | 623 | ROBAK JAKUB | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Wyluzuj! | M | 387 | 02:20:26 | - |
476 | 678 | PEPLIŃSKA PAULA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Wyluzuj! | K | 89 | 02:20:28 | - |
477 | 19 | BAGNIEWSKI KACPER | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 388 | 02:20:29 | - |
478 | 49 | BIELICKI PIOTR | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | M | 389 | 02:20:31 | - |
479 | 238 | IWANIAK MAGDALENA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CROSS FORDON | K | 90 | 02:20:39 | - |
480 | 387 | KUJAWA MACIEJ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CROSS FORDON | M | 390 | 02:20:39 | - |
481 | 334 | KOŁACZ JAKUB | POL | SOCHACZEW | Los Fanaticos | M | 391 | 02:20:40 | - |
482 | 794 | WILCZEK MARCIN | POL | SOCHACZEW | M | 391 | 02:20:40 | - | |
483 | 852 | ZIĘBA MARIUSZ | POL | LUBAWA | Gabinet Piotra | M | 393 | 02:20:44 | - |
484 | 787 | WIECHOWSKI PIOTR | POL | MŁAWA | Gabinet Piotra | M | 394 | 02:20:45 | - |
485 | 168 | FLASZYŃSKI PIOTR | POL | LUBAWA | Gabinet Piotra | M | 395 | 02:20:46 | - |
486 | 866 | ŻURAWSKA CECYLIA | POL | MŁAWA | Gabinet Piotra | K | 91 | 02:20:47 | - |
487 | 703 | STRYCZYŃSKI MAREK | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 396 | 02:20:50 | - | |
488 | 982 | ORZECHOWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | M | 397 | 02:20:51 | - | ||
489 | 157 | FALCONNET CHRISTOPHE | POL | TORUN | M | 398 | 02:21:04 | - | |
490 | 705 | SUCHARSKI TADEUSZ | POL | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | Dirty Sparrows | M | 399 | 02:21:05 | - |
491 | 806 | WIŚNIEWSKI KAROL | POL | SOMPOLNO | M | 400 | 02:21:14 | - | |
492 | 6 | ADRYAN ADAM | POL | SŁUPSK | Centrum Kettlebell Słupsk | M | 401 | 02:21:19 | - |
493 | 47 | BIELEWICZ ANNA | POL | KOBYLNICA | Centrum Kettlebell Słupsk | K | 92 | 02:21:19 | - |
494 | 424 | LEWANDOWSKA MARZENA | POL | WŁOCŁAWEK | Klub Fitness Forma | K | 93 | 02:21:48 | - |
495 | 425 | LEWANDOWSKI BARTOSZ | POL | WŁOCŁAWEK | Klub Fitness Forma | M | 402 | 02:21:48 | - |
496 | 817 | WOJCIECHOWSKA KASIA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | K | 94 | 02:21:57 | - |
497 | 868 | ŻYŁA MAGDA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | K | 94 | 02:21:57 | - |
498 | 1000 | KRZYKOWSKI ADAM | POL | ŁADNY TEAM | TORUŃ | M | 403 | 02:21:58 | - |
499 | 733 | SZYLKA MIROSŁAW | POL | GDAŃSK | Dirty Sparrows | M | 404 | 02:22:19 | - |
500 | 406 | KYCIA PIOTR | POL | LIPNO | Team Teren | M | 405 | 02:22:22 | - |