# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Czas Time | Czas netto Net Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1324 | TARAS DANIEL | POL | 22 BLT MALBORK | M | 00:34:07 | 00:34:07 | - | |
2 | 1264 | WILIGALSKI BARTOSZ | POL | PIGŻA | KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA | M | 00:34:34 | 00:34:34 | - |
3 | 1259 | WERNER KRZYSZTOF | POL | TORUŃ | BIEGANIE.PL | M | 00:35:41 | 00:35:40 | - |
4 | 1245 | TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ | POL | TORUN | M | 00:36:29 | 00:36:28 | - | |
5 | 1283 | ZIĘBA MIKOŁAJ | POL | TORUŃ | MKL TORUŃ | M | 00:37:14 | 00:37:13 | - |
6 | 1247 | TUBEK SEBASTIAN | POL | WROCŁAW | #SOBASTEAM / PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | M | 00:37:20 | 00:37:19 | - |
7 | 1291 | KLEIN ŁUKASZ | POL | TORUN | FAN KLUB KŁOPOTA | M | 00:37:50 | 00:37:48 | - |
8 | 1017 | BOJANOWSKI TOMASZ | POL | CIECHOCINEK | KŁOPOT FANCLUB | M | 00:38:11 | 00:38:09 | - |
9 | 1311 | TREJDEROWSKI ROBERT | POL | CONKRET RUNNING TEAM | M | 00:38:12 | 00:38:11 | - | |
10 | 1316 | DZIĘGIEL ANDŻELIKA | POL | TORUŃ | GKS FABIANKI IKM UMK | K | 00:38:15 | 00:38:14 | - |
11 | 1206 | RUMIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ | POL | TORUŃ | NADAKTYWNI | M | 00:38:23 | 00:38:21 | - |
12 | 1200 | RETECKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | OSTROMECKO | BOGMAR / PRESTO OSTROMECKO | M | 00:38:32 | 00:38:30 | - |
13 | 1121 | KRÓL DARIUSZ | POL | WOŁOMIN | M | 00:38:34 | 00:38:32 | - | |
14 | 1230 | SZCZĘSNY PIOTR | POL | TULISZKÓW | M | 00:38:54 | 00:38:52 | - | |
15 | 1147 | MAJKOWSKI IRENEUSZ | POL | SKÓRCZ | AKTYWNI KOCIEWIACY | M | 00:39:18 | 00:39:17 | - |
16 | 1098 | KARWASIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:39:34 | 00:39:33 | - | |
17 | 1043 | CZACHOROWSKI PATRYK | POL | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | M | 00:39:45 | 00:39:35 | - | |
18 | 1307 | FILIPCZAK DARIUSZ | POL | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | AZAZIEL TEAM | M | 00:39:39 | 00:39:37 | - |
19 | 1092 | KAMIŃSKI PIOTR | POL | TORUŃ | OSIĘCINY | M | 00:40:02 | 00:39:58 | - |
20 | 1281 | ZIECINA MAREK | POL | KRAKOW | JOBZONE | M | 00:40:09 | 00:40:08 | - |
21 | 1294 | PANEK MICHAŁ | POL | BIAŁYSTOK | M | 00:40:32 | 00:40:20 | - | |
22 | 1263 | WIERZBOWSKI LESZEK | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:40:30 | 00:40:21 | - | |
23 | 1111 | KORNET PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:41:21 | 00:41:19 | - | |
24 | 1099 | KASPROWICZ MARCIN | POL | DZIAŁDOWO | ALGORYTM.EDU.PL | M | 00:41:51 | 00:41:49 | - |
25 | 1186 | PAWŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:42:09 | 00:41:56 | - | |
26 | 1303 | SAWICKI ANDRZEJ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:42:08 | 00:42:06 | - | |
27 | 1051 | DĄBKOWSKI MACIEJ | POL | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M | 00:42:28 | 00:42:20 | - | |
28 | 1148 | MAKOWCZENKO MARIUSZ | POL | TORUŃ | T2/4 | M | 00:42:39 | 00:42:26 | - |
29 | 1172 | NOWAKOWSKI JERZY | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:42:31 | 00:42:26 | - | |
30 | 1208 | SARNOWSKI MIOSZ | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:42:38 | 00:42:30 | - | |
31 | 1238 | SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA | POL | TORUŃ | K | 00:43:01 | 00:42:58 | - | |
32 | 1241 | ŚLIWIŃSKI MARIUSZ | POL | TORUŃ | MATH.EDU.PL | M | 00:43:19 | 00:43:17 | - |
33 | 1005 | BALEWSKI TOMASZ | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:43:24 | 00:43:20 | - | |
34 | 1022 | BRODZIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ | POL | JABŁONOWO POMORSKIE | JW 3537 | M | 00:43:28 | 00:43:27 | - |
35 | 1215 | SIPAK TOMASZ | POL | ZAMEK BIERZGŁOWSKI | MAXIMUS BROKER | M | 00:43:29 | 00:43:27 | - |
36 | 1313 | KOMENDA LECH | POL | CIECHANÓW | RUNNERS TEAM CIECHANÓW | M | 00:44:00 | 00:43:57 | - |
37 | 1006 | BĄCZKIEWICZ ZBIGNIEW | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:44:08 | 00:44:04 | - | |
38 | 1058 | ELMINOWSKI WOJCIECH | POL | ELBLĄG | ELAKTYWNI | M | 00:44:10 | 00:44:07 | - |
39 | 1069 | GÓRSKA KINGA | POL | LUBICZ GÓRNY | UMKS ORKAN OSTRÓDA | K | 00:44:12 | 00:44:07 | - |
40 | 1210 | SAWICKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | GLIWICE | M | 00:44:17 | 00:44:10 | - | |
41 | 1046 | CZAJKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | WŁOCŁAWEK | M | 00:44:57 | 00:44:17 | - | |
42 | 1152 | MAŁKOWSKI MARCIN | POL | WARSZAWA | M | 00:44:21 | 00:44:19 | - | |
43 | 1296 | MORITZ MACIEJ | POL | ANTONIEW | M | 00:44:27 | 00:44:24 | - | |
44 | 1129 | KUMOREK PIOTR | POL | TORUŃ, BRZOZA | M | 00:44:33 | 00:44:26 | - | |
45 | 1306 | SOKOŁOWSKA AGNIESZKA | POL | GÓRA | K | 00:44:29 | 00:44:28 | - | |
46 | 1110 | KOREK MICHAŁ | POL | SOSNOWIEC | HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC | M | 00:44:49 | 00:44:33 | - |
47 | 1325 | WALENDZIAK ALICJA | POL | MALBORK | K | 00:44:38 | 00:44:35 | - | |
48 | 1164 | MODRZEJEWSKI MIŁOSZ | POL | SULNOWO | ŚWIECIE | M | 00:44:50 | 00:44:47 | - |
49 | 1047 | CZERWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | OŚNO 2 | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA | M | 00:45:14 | 00:44:59 | - |
50 | 1323 | WALENDZIAK RYSZARD | POL | 22 BLT MALBORK | M | 00:45:29 | 00:45:26 | - | |
51 | 1228 | SZCZEPANOWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | CIECHOCINEK | M | 00:45:39 | 00:45:35 | - | |
52 | 1221 | STASIAK ROBERT | POL | WĄBRZEŹNO | KP PSP WĄBRZEŹNO | M | 00:45:49 | 00:45:38 | - |
53 | 1192 | PODOBIEŃSKI ADAM | POL | MAŁA NIESZAWKA | M | 00:45:48 | 00:45:41 | - | |
54 | 1086 | JUCHACZ MICHAŁ | POL | INOWROCŁAW | BBL INOWROCŁAW | M | 00:45:54 | 00:45:53 | - |
55 | 1038 | CIAK DAMIAN | POL | GDAŃSK | BROKUŁ TEAM | M | 00:46:19 | 00:46:09 | - |
56 | 1132 | KWIATKOWSKI RAFAŁ | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:46:13 | 00:46:09 | - | |
57 | 1142 | MACIEJAK ERYK | POL | PRUSZKÓW | WPRUNNING | M | 00:46:23 | 00:46:15 | - |
58 | 1007 | BIELSKI ROBERT | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:46:30 | 00:46:17 | - | |
59 | 1277 | ZALEŚKIEWICZ KAMIL | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:46:22 | 00:46:19 | - | |
60 | 1319 | SUTUŁA MICHAŁ | POL | TORUŃ | KM UMK | M | 00:46:24 | 00:46:20 | - |
61 | 1070 | GÓRSKI MARCIN | POL | LUBICZ GÓRNY | M | 00:46:26 | 00:46:21 | - | |
62 | 1278 | ZAWIEJA JAN | POL | TORUŃ | T 2/4 | M | 00:46:38 | 00:46:25 | - |
63 | 1027 | BUTRYM DAWID | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:46:38 | 00:46:38 | - | |
64 | 1289 | KWIATKOWSKI MARCIN | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:46:51 | 00:46:40 | - | |
65 | 1300 | KACZYNSKI PIOTR | POL | WARSZAWA | WARSAW FRONTRUNNERS | M | 00:47:00 | 00:46:49 | - |
66 | 1327 | WOJCIECHOWSKI DARIUSZ | POL | 22 BLT MALBORK | M | 00:46:56 | 00:46:49 | - | |
67 | 1227 | SZARŁAT MONIKA | POL | TORUŃ | K | 00:46:56 | 00:46:51 | - | |
68 | 1122 | KRYSTEW-GARWOLIŃSKA KINGA | POL | TORUŃ | K | 00:47:04 | 00:46:55 | - | |
69 | 1077 | GRZELAK BARTOSZ | POL | PŁOŃSK | M | 00:47:10 | 00:46:57 | - | |
70 | 1050 | DAWIDEJT DARIUSZ | POL | AUGUSTÓW | ATP AUGUSTÓW | M | 00:47:07 | 00:47:01 | - |
71 | 1301 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | LIDZBARK | KAMIL LEŚNIAK FANPAGE TEAM | M | 00:47:16 | 00:47:08 | - |
72 | 1008 | BINASZEWSKI ADAM | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:47:16 | 00:47:10 | - | |
73 | 1209 | SARZAŁA ARTUR | POL | TORUŃ | TORUŃSKIE WIEPRZE | M | 00:47:20 | 00:47:12 | - |
74 | 1261 | WIERZBOWSKA SYLWIA | POL | TORUŃ | K | 00:47:21 | 00:47:12 | - | |
75 | 1178 | ORŁOWSKI SŁAWOMIR | POL | TORUŃ | MATH.EDU.PL. | M | 00:47:21 | 00:47:15 | - |
76 | 1183 | PANKIEWICZ BARTOSZ | POL | KARBOWO | M | 00:47:24 | 00:47:18 | - | |
77 | 1091 | KALOCIŃSKI DAWID | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:47:26 | 00:47:19 | - | |
78 | 1042 | CISKI PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:47:33 | 00:47:24 | - | |
79 | 1068 | GÓRNY ALEKSANDER | POL | TORUŃ | ZAKS TORUN TEAM | M | 00:47:43 | 00:47:27 | - |
80 | 1109 | KORDZIŃSKI DARIUSZ | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:47:43 | 00:47:31 | - | |
81 | 1151 | MALIK OLGA | POL | OSTRÓW MAZOWIECKA | LKS OSTROWIANKA | K | 00:47:46 | 00:47:38 | - |
82 | 1258 | WELCHOWSKI RAFAŁ | POL | INOWROCŁAW | M | 00:47:45 | 00:47:44 | - | |
83 | 1041 | CIESZYŃSKI SZYMON | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:48:00 | 00:47:50 | - | |
84 | 1222 | STAWSKI MARCIN | POL | SZEMBEKOWO | HYUNDAI TORUŃ RUNNERS | M | 00:47:59 | 00:47:53 | - |
85 | 1265 | WIŚNIEWSKI DARIUSZ | POL | TORUŃ | ORANGE POLSKA | M | 00:48:02 | 00:47:56 | - |
86 | 1067 | GODLEWSKI JACEK | POL | KARBOWO | M | 00:48:12 | 00:48:05 | - | |
87 | 1101 | KERNSTEIN MICHAŁ | POL | ŁÓDŹ | KS STASZEWSCY | M | 00:48:22 | 00:48:14 | - |
88 | 1315 | PAŁUSZKA ANNA | POL | CZELADŹ | HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC | K | 00:48:36 | 00:48:19 | - |
89 | 1065 | GLIWKA ARTUR | POL | INOWROCŁAW | 1. BLWL | M | 00:48:23 | 00:48:20 | - |
90 | 1297 | DERENDA MIREK | POL | INOWROCLAW | M | 00:48:24 | 00:48:21 | - | |
91 | 1309 | KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | CHEŁMŻA | TRAITHLON TEAM CIESIELSKI | M | 00:53:04 | 00:48:24 | - |
92 | 1079 | HYRA GRZEGORZ | POL | 34 | M | 00:48:32 | 00:48:25 | - | |
93 | 1329 | GŁOWACKI MATEUSZ | POL | KM UMK TORUŃ | M | 00:48:45 | 00:48:32 | - | |
94 | 1274 | WYLEGAŁA ARTUR | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:49:01 | 00:48:42 | - | |
95 | 1093 | KAMIŃSKI MARCIN | POL | TŁUCHOWO | M | 00:48:55 | 00:48:44 | - | |
96 | 1218 | SOWIŃSKI MATEUSZ | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:49:00 | 00:48:54 | - | |
97 | 1314 | MARSZAŁEK ARTUR | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:49:05 | 00:48:57 | - | |
98 | 1185 | PAWLAK KRZYSZTOF | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:49:13 | 00:49:01 | - | |
99 | 1075 | GRELEWICZ JACEK | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:49:06 | 00:49:04 | - | |
100 | 1072 | GRABARSKA MAGDALENA | POL | TORUŃ | K | 00:49:33 | 00:49:23 | - | |
101 | 1234 | SZUCA AGATA | POL | STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE | KB PENTO STRZELCE KRAJ. | K | 00:49:28 | 00:49:23 | - |
102 | 1321 | PIWOŃSKI ROBERT | POL | TORUŃ | KM UMK TORUŃ | M | 00:49:39 | 00:49:24 | - |
103 | 1004 | BALCERAK-KOLASA JOANNA | POL | ŁÓDŹ | EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ | K | 00:49:34 | 00:49:25 | - |
104 | 1003 | ALFUT WOJCIECH | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:49:33 | 00:49:29 | - | |
105 | 1180 | OSYPIUK JUSTYNA | POL | TORUŃ | K | 00:49:39 | 00:49:30 | - | |
106 | 1232 | SZOTA PIOTR | POL | INOWROCLAW | M | 00:49:47 | 00:49:34 | - | |
107 | 1015 | BOBA DARIA | POL | POLANKA WIELKA | K | 00:49:44 | 00:49:38 | - | |
108 | 1140 | ŁOŃSKI JERZY | POL | PRZYMUSZEWO | M | 00:49:49 | 00:49:48 | - | |
109 | 1224 | SULECKA NATALIA | POL | TORUŃ | #BIEGNĘDLABRATA | K | 00:50:09 | 00:49:53 | - |
110 | 1248 | TUCZYŃSKA ANNA | POL | TORUŃ | K | 00:50:01 | 00:49:53 | - | |
111 | 1284 | ŻBIKOWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | KP PSP ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | M | 00:49:58 | 00:49:53 | - |
112 | 1024 | BRZEZIŃSKI DARIUSZ | POL | PŁOŃSK | M | 00:50:01 | 00:49:55 | - | |
113 | 1197 | RADULSKI TOMASZ | POL | KRUSZWICA | ROZBIEGANA KRUSZWICA | M | 00:50:17 | 00:50:15 | - |
114 | 1292 | LIPINSKI MACIEJ | POL | TORUN | NIEZRZESZONY | M | 00:50:22 | 00:50:17 | - |
115 | 1128 | KUCHARSKI JACEK | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:50:24 | 00:50:20 | - | |
116 | 1328 | DOBROWOLSKI KAMIL | POL | 22 BLT MALBORK | M | 00:50:36 | 00:50:28 | - | |
117 | 1029 | BYCZYK JAROSŁAW | POL | ZALASEWO | LOLEK TEAM | M | 00:50:47 | 00:50:41 | - |
118 | 1125 | KUBIAK TOMASZ | POL | SZCZECIN | M | 00:50:51 | 00:50:49 | - | |
119 | 1139 | LUBISZEWSKI ROBERT | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:50:57 | 00:50:50 | - | |
120 | 1255 | WASINIEWSKA WERONIKA | POL | CZERSK | K | 00:51:18 | 00:50:57 | - | |
121 | 1156 | MAZUR RAIMUND | POL | WEJHEROWO | M | 00:51:03 | 00:50:59 | - | |
122 | 1310 | KOZŁOWSKI ZBIGNIEW | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:51:44 | 00:51:28 | - | |
123 | 1205 | RULEWSKI MAREK | POL | GŁOGOWO | M | 00:51:43 | 00:51:35 | - | |
124 | 1204 | RÓŻYŃSKI SZYMON | POL | ZŁOTORIA | M | 00:51:50 | 00:51:39 | - | |
125 | 1165 | MRÓWKA KATARZYNA | POL | OSTROŁĘKA | TRI UNLIMITED | K | 00:51:47 | 00:51:40 | - |
126 | 1118 | KOZERA KAMIL | POL | SOSNOWIEC | HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC | M | 00:51:42 | 00:51:42 | - |
127 | 1025 | BRZÓSKIEWICZ RAFAŁ | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:52:01 | 00:51:46 | - | |
128 | 1009 | BLOK KAROL | POL | CHOJNICE | ORSMED.PL | M | 00:52:05 | 00:51:53 | - |
129 | 1134 | LATKA HUBERT | POL | PIASECZNO | M | 00:52:00 | 00:51:53 | - | |
130 | 1201 | ROGOWSKI SEBASTIAN | POL | ŻELISTRZEWO | M | 00:52:05 | 00:52:00 | - | |
131 | 1160 | MILO ADAM | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:52:07 | 00:52:05 | - | |
132 | 1078 | HORODECKI MACIEJ | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:52:17 | 00:52:07 | - | |
133 | 1018 | BONIECKI DAMIAN | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:52:25 | 00:52:10 | - | |
134 | 1001 | ADAMCZYK KRZYSZTOF | POL | TORUŃ | BASKETBALL REFEREES | M | 00:52:23 | 00:52:14 | - |
135 | 1116 | KOTOWSKA-KOWALSKA ANNA | POL | ŚLESIN | GORZEŃ RUN | K | 00:52:29 | 00:52:24 | - |
136 | 1135 | LEMPARTY PAWEŁ | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:52:35 | 00:52:24 | - | |
137 | 1219 | STACHOWIAK JOANNA | POL | DOBRE | K | 00:52:36 | 00:52:27 | - | |
138 | 1082 | JANISZEWSKI SYLWERIUSZ | POL | ŁÓDŹ | M | 00:52:46 | 00:52:32 | - | |
139 | 1305 | JOŃCZAK KINGA | POL | GÓRA | EUFORIABIEGACZA.PL | K | 00:52:34 | 00:52:32 | - |
140 | 1107 | KOCIŃSKI ANDRZEJ | POL | LISEWO | M | 00:52:53 | 00:52:46 | - | |
141 | 1030 | CEBULA JUSTYNA | POL | CHEŁMNO | K | 00:53:02 | 00:52:50 | - | |
142 | 1064 | GLISZCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ | POL | KORONOWO | M | 00:53:02 | 00:52:50 | - | |
143 | 1287 | KOŁODZIEJSKI DANIEL | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:53:14 | 00:53:00 | - | |
144 | 1040 | CIEPLIŃSKA MARTA | POL | TORUŃ | K | 00:53:21 | 00:53:06 | - | |
145 | 1282 | ZIELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:53:21 | 00:53:07 | - | |
146 | 1021 | BRAK CEZARY | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | M | 00:53:15 | 00:53:14 | - |
147 | 1250 | TUREK PAWEŁ | POL | GĄBIN | M | 00:53:29 | 00:53:25 | - | |
148 | 1177 | ORDZA KATARZYNA | POL | TUCHOLA | K | 00:53:45 | 00:53:35 | - | |
149 | 1184 | PAWELEC SEBASTIAN | POL | SOSNOWIEC | HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC | M | 00:53:58 | 00:53:41 | - |
150 | 1063 | GAJOCHA OLGA | POL | SOSNOWIEC | HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC | K | 00:53:59 | 00:53:43 | - |
151 | 1138 | LIPIŃSKI MAREK | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:53:51 | 00:53:43 | - | |
152 | 1190 | PISKORZ KRZYSZTOF | POL | BYTOM | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | M | 00:53:54 | 00:53:48 | - |
153 | 1071 | GÓRZYŃSKI BARTOSZ | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:53:58 | 00:53:50 | - | |
154 | 1194 | PTASZEK EWA | POL | BOGUCHWAŁA | K | 00:54:00 | 00:54:00 | - | |
155 | 1229 | SZCZEPKOWSKI JAKUB | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:54:17 | 00:54:02 | - | |
156 | 1085 | JEDYNAK EUNIKA | POL | TORUŃ | K | 00:54:12 | 00:54:06 | - | |
157 | 1253 | WALASZKOWSKA ALICJA | POL | TORUŃ | K | 00:55:07 | 00:54:06 | - | |
158 | 1136 | LEWANDOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | POL | GNIEWKOWO | K | 00:54:15 | 00:54:12 | - | |
159 | 1054 | DUDKOWIAK MICHAŁ | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:54:23 | 00:54:17 | - | |
160 | 1066 | GŁUCHOWSKA KATARZYNA | POL | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJ. | LIPOWA TEAM | K | 00:54:32 | 00:54:19 | - |
161 | 1169 | MYCZKOWSKI PAWEŁ | POL | LEGIONOWO | 9 BWD DG RSZ | M | 00:54:35 | 00:54:31 | - |
162 | 1112 | KOSIŃSKI MICHAŁ | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:54:44 | 00:54:32 | - | |
163 | 1114 | KOSTECKA JUSTYNA | POL | ŁUBIANKA | KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA | K | 00:54:47 | 00:54:33 | - |
164 | 1100 | KASPRZYK MICHALINA | POL | TORUŃ | K | 00:54:39 | 00:54:36 | - | |
165 | 1240 | SZYMAŃSKI JAROSŁAW | POL | TORUŃ | #RUSZ4LITERY | M | 00:54:54 | 00:54:41 | - |
166 | 1298 | WISNIEWSKI ANDRZEJ | POL | TORUN | CARBON TEAM TORUN | M | 00:54:48 | 00:54:42 | - |
167 | 1084 | JAWORSKI JANUSZ | POL | TOPORZYSKO | M | 00:54:47 | 00:54:44 | - | |
168 | 1011 | BŁASIŃSKA ŻANETA | POL | CIECHOCINEK | K | 00:55:03 | 00:54:51 | - | |
169 | 1033 | CHOŚCIŃSKI PIOTR | POL | TORUŃ | WILD-ER | M | 00:55:09 | 00:54:51 | - |
170 | 1249 | TUCZYŃSKI ROBERT | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:54:59 | 00:54:51 | - | |
171 | 1199 | REDECKA KAROLINA | POL | TŁUCHOWO | K | 00:55:03 | 00:54:52 | - | |
172 | 1053 | DRAPIEWSKI MIROSŁAW | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:55:10 | 00:54:56 | - | |
173 | 1061 | FOJUTOWSKA DOMINIKA | POL | TORUŃ | K | 00:55:06 | 00:54:58 | - | |
174 | 1223 | STOPA ANNA | POL | ELBLĄG | K | 00:55:23 | 00:55:01 | - | |
175 | 1145 | MAJEWSKI ZDZISŁAW | POL | TORUŃ | EDF TORUŃ | M | 00:55:12 | 00:55:03 | - |
176 | 1014 | BŁOŃSKI DARIUSZ | POL | TORUŃ | DARRO | M | 00:55:09 | 00:55:08 | - |
177 | 1174 | OLSZEWSKI JACEK | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:55:22 | 00:55:21 | - | |
178 | 1260 | WIELIŃSKI MICHAŁ | POL | OBORY | HYUNDAI TORUŃ RUNNERS | M | 00:55:27 | 00:55:21 | - |
179 | 1271 | WOJCIECHOWSKI ROBERT | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:55:36 | 00:55:21 | - | |
180 | 1081 | JAKUBOWSKI JANUSZ | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:55:35 | 00:55:30 | - | |
181 | 1286 | JAKUBOWSKI PAWEŁ | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:55:35 | 00:55:30 | - | |
182 | 1088 | JUREWICZ MARTA | POL | SOSNOWIEC | SPELEOKLUB DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K | 00:55:54 | 00:55:40 | - |
183 | 1203 | ROZANSKI KAROL | POL | TORUŃ | T5E | M | 00:55:45 | 00:55:42 | - |
184 | 1193 | PRAŻMOWSKA ANNA | POL | TORUŃ | K | 00:56:25 | 00:55:47 | - | |
185 | 1211 | SCHULZ MACIEJ | POL | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | PRUSZCZ BIEGA | M | 00:55:58 | 00:55:47 | - |
186 | 1146 | MAJKOWSKI TOMASZ | POL | SKÓRCZ | AKTYWNI KOCIEWIACY | M | 00:56:11 | 00:56:00 | - |
187 | 1216 | SMYKOWSKA EWELINA | POL | TORUŃ | K | 00:56:41 | 00:56:02 | - | |
188 | 1235 | SZULERECKI MARCIN | POL | PAPOWO TORUŃSKIE | M PRO STUDIO | M | 00:56:07 | 00:56:04 | - |
189 | 1254 | WALENTYNOWICZ ANETA | POL | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | PRUSZCZ BIEGA | K | 00:56:19 | 00:56:08 | - |
190 | 1095 | KAPELA MARZENA | POL | TORUŃ | K | 00:56:27 | 00:56:14 | - | |
191 | 1150 | MALEC MARTYNA | POL | TORUŃ | K | 00:56:23 | 00:56:17 | - | |
192 | 1020 | BORUTA MICHAŁ | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:56:28 | 00:56:28 | - | |
193 | 1212 | SENIW LESZEK | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:56:28 | 00:56:28 | - | |
194 | 1124 | KUBIAK KATARZYNA | POL | DOBRCZ | K | 00:56:41 | 00:56:38 | - | |
195 | 1153 | MARECKI ARTUR | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:56:50 | 00:56:38 | - | |
196 | 1276 | ZALEŚKIEWICZ MARTA | POL | TORUŃ | K | 00:56:49 | 00:56:42 | - | |
197 | 1157 | MICHALSKA GRAŻYNA | POL | TORUŃ | K | 00:57:02 | 00:56:45 | - | |
198 | 1189 | PIK PAULINA | POL | BARTOSZYCE | K | 00:57:03 | 00:56:53 | - | |
199 | 1187 | PIECZYŃSKI PAWEŁ | POL | TORUŃ | TROPS | M | 00:57:05 | 00:56:59 | - |
200 | 1143 | MAJCHER STANISŁAW | POL | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M | 00:57:10 | 00:57:00 | - | |
201 | 1176 | ORACKA MAJA | POL | DOLNA GRUPA | LA BANDA | K | 00:57:37 | 00:57:05 | - |
202 | 1272 | WOŹNIAK WERONIKA | POL | WIELKA NIESZAWKA | K | 00:57:27 | 00:57:13 | - | |
203 | 1191 | PODBORNY PIOTR | POL | TORUŃ | GRP TEAM | M | 00:57:20 | 00:57:15 | - |
204 | 1226 | SZALEWSKA-URBAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA | POL | TORUŃ | NESTLE FITNESS TORUŃ | K | 00:57:40 | 00:57:24 | - |
205 | 1159 | MIKOŁAJCZAK MARZENNA | POL | TORUŃ | K | 00:57:32 | 00:57:28 | - | |
206 | 1052 | DOBRZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA | POL | TORUŃ | BOOT COOMP | K | 00:57:36 | 00:57:30 | - |
207 | 1304 | BRZYKCY BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | CIERPICE | M | 00:57:46 | 00:57:42 | - | |
208 | 1207 | RYCHARSKI KONRAD | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:57:58 | 00:57:47 | - | |
209 | 1045 | CZAJKOWSKA DARIA | POL | WŁOCŁAWEK | K | 00:58:28 | 00:57:49 | - | |
210 | 1302 | BARCZ LUDWIK | POL | DARZLUBIE | M | 00:58:06 | 00:58:05 | - | |
211 | 1144 | MAJEWSKI JAN | POL | TORUŃ | TOWARZYSTWO MIAST PARTNERSKICH TORUNIA | M | 00:58:13 | 00:58:13 | - |
212 | 1073 | GRALA MARCIN | POL | RZOZÓW | M | 00:58:26 | 00:58:16 | - | |
213 | 1039 | CIBORSKA DOROTA | POL | TORUŃ | CROSSFIT TORUŃ | K | 00:58:25 | 00:58:19 | - |
214 | 1120 | KRAWCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | TORUŃ | CROSSFIT TORUŃ | M | 00:58:25 | 00:58:19 | - |
215 | 1198 | RAJEK MARTA | POL | LUBICZ | K | 00:58:57 | 00:58:23 | - | |
216 | 1170 | MYSZKA WERONIKA | POL | TORUŃ | K | 00:59:06 | 00:58:28 | - | |
217 | 1308 | JURECKA EWA | POL | JABLONOWO POMORSKIE | K | 00:58:46 | 00:58:37 | - | |
218 | 1213 | SIEDLACZEK KAMILLA | POL | GRONOWO GÓRNE | K | 00:59:12 | 00:58:49 | - | |
219 | 1168 | MUSIELSKI BARTOSZ | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:59:04 | 00:58:54 | - | |
220 | 1044 | CZAJKA JUDYTA | POL | TORUŃ | K | 00:59:14 | 00:58:58 | - | |
221 | 1108 | KOLASA WOJCIECH | POL | ŁÓDŹ | EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ (POWER-WALKING) | M | 00:59:13 | 00:59:03 | - |
222 | 1049 | DANIELAK RADOSŁAW | POL | NIESZAWA | SPADOCHRONIARZ | M | 00:59:19 | 00:59:04 | - |
223 | 1057 | DZIĘGIELEWSKA GRAŻYNA | POL | TORUŃ | K | 00:59:17 | 00:59:08 | - | |
224 | 1299 | MAZUREWICZ PATRYK | POL | IŁAWA | POWERADE | M | 00:59:50 | 00:59:45 | - |
225 | 1331 | MISZ MACIEJ | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:59:49 | 00:59:45 | - | |
226 | 1293 | MAZUREWICZ TOMASZ | POL | IŁAWA | IŁAWA | M | 00:59:50 | 00:59:46 | - |
227 | 1094 | KAPELA RADOSŁAW | POL | TORUŃ | M | 01:00:13 | 01:00:00 | - | |
228 | 1048 | CZYŻ KATARZYNA | POL | WARSZAWA | KS REWARS | K | 01:00:07 | 01:00:03 | - |
229 | 1097 | KARPIŃSKI MICHAŁ | POL | PABIANICE | M | 01:00:18 | 01:00:06 | - | |
230 | 1295 | NAHAJOWSKI PAWEŁ | POL | TORUŃ | ACROTEAM | M | 01:00:32 | 01:00:17 | - |
231 | 1149 | MAKOWSKA MARIA | POL | TORUŃ | K | 01:00:24 | 01:00:24 | - | |
232 | 1060 | FILIPCZYK-KOZŁOWSKA MAGDALENA | POL | ZAWIERCIE | JURA.PL | K | 01:00:40 | 01:00:33 | - |
233 | 1214 | SILKO BARBARA | POL | WŁOCŁAWEK | K | 01:01:01 | 01:00:46 | - | |
234 | 1318 | BAHUSSEN ANNA | GER | K | 01:00:55 | 01:00:50 | - | ||
235 | 1317 | BAHUSSEN CHRIS | GER | M | 01:00:56 | 01:00:51 | - | ||
236 | 1279 | ZGLIŃSKA MAGDALENA | POL | TORUŃ | K | 01:01:02 | 01:00:52 | - | |
237 | 1167 | MUSIAŁ ELWIRA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | K | 01:01:13 | 01:01:05 | - |
238 | 1288 | KRZYŻAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | M | 01:01:13 | 01:01:06 | - |
239 | 1056 | DUNAJSKI PAWEL | POL | WĄBRZEŹNO | M | 01:01:37 | 01:01:22 | - | |
240 | 1089 | JURKIEWICZ BEATA | POL | TORUŃ | K | 01:01:56 | 01:01:23 | - | |
241 | 1154 | MARKIEWICZ MIREK | POL | TORUŃ | MRSPORT&IMPULS | M | 01:01:56 | 01:01:24 | - |
242 | 1179 | OSIŃSKI GRZEGORZ | POL | SZCZECIN | M | 01:06:25 | 01:01:24 | - | |
243 | 1032 | CHOŚCIŃSKA AGNIESZKA | POL | TORUŃ | WILD-ER | K | 01:01:47 | 01:01:29 | - |
244 | 1266 | WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ | POL | TORUŃ | M | 01:02:02 | 01:01:51 | - | |
245 | 1202 | ROSIŃSKA-CIAŁOWICZ SYLWIA | POL | TORUŃ | K | 01:02:10 | 01:01:59 | - | |
246 | 1016 | BOGACZ MICHAŁ | POL | OLIMPIN | M | 01:02:54 | 01:02:42 | - | |
247 | 1106 | KLEBAN MARCELA | POL | STARGARD | K | 01:02:57 | 01:02:43 | - | |
248 | 1231 | SZLĘK EWA | POL | WARSZAWA | TRENINGBIEGACZA.PL | K | 01:03:38 | 01:02:58 | - |
249 | 1269 | WOJCIECHOWSKA LENA | POL | WARSZAWA | TRENINGBIEGACZA.PL | K | 01:03:38 | 01:02:58 | - |
250 | 1320 | BOMASTEK KATARZYNA | POL | TORUŃ | K | 01:03:02 | 01:03:02 | - | |
251 | 1062 | FORDOŃSKA ALEKSANDRA | POL | TORUŃ | K | 01:03:22 | 01:03:13 | - | |
252 | 1130 | KWIATKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | POL | TORUŃ | KWIATKOWSCYTEAM | K | 01:03:39 | 01:03:27 | - |
253 | 1123 | KUBIAK DARIUSZ | POL | BEDOŃ WIEŚ | KILERY | M | 01:03:42 | 01:03:32 | - |
254 | 1035 | CHWIAŁKOWSKA EWA | POL | TORUŃ | K | 01:03:59 | 01:03:47 | - | |
255 | 1010 | BŁASIŃSKA NATALIA | POL | CIECHOCINEK | K | 01:04:19 | 01:04:06 | - | |
256 | 1171 | NAPIÓRSKI MACIEJ | POL | TORUŃ | M | 01:04:38 | 01:04:33 | - | |
257 | 1034 | CHRZĄSTEK PAWEŁ | POL | TORUŃ | M | 01:05:02 | 01:04:53 | - | |
258 | 1251 | TYMKÓW IZABELA | POL | BRZEG | FALCK MEDYCYNA | K | 01:05:15 | 01:05:06 | - |
259 | 1243 | TARKOWSKA-FANSLAU JOLANTA | POL | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | K | 01:05:12 | 01:05:12 | - | |
260 | 1026 | BUCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA | POL | TORUŃ | K | 01:05:18 | 01:05:16 | - | |
261 | 1074 | GREFKOWICZ MAGDALENA | POL | TORUŃ | K | 01:05:47 | 01:05:36 | - | |
262 | 1181 | PACHULSKA EWA | POL | TORUŃ | K | 01:05:59 | 01:05:42 | - | |
263 | 1037 | CIAK ALEKSANDRA | POL | GDAŃSK | BROKUŁ TEAM | K | 01:06:02 | 01:05:52 | - |
264 | 1163 | MLECZKO-TRYBUS ANNA | POL | WROCŁAW | K | 01:06:52 | 01:06:43 | - | |
265 | 1220 | STARCZEWSKA AGATA | POL | BORKOWO | K | 01:07:33 | 01:07:33 | - | |
266 | 1217 | SOBCZAK AGNIESZKA | POL | TORUŃ | K | 01:07:39 | 01:07:34 | - | |
267 | 1236 | SZWED MAŁGORZATA | POL | OBROWO | K | 01:08:30 | 01:08:16 | - | |
268 | 1237 | SZWED MICHAŁ | POL | OBROWO | START-WISŁA TORUŃ | M | 01:08:31 | 01:08:17 | - |
269 | 1252 | UBYCH ANETA | POL | ŁÓDŹ | K | 01:12:51 | 01:12:40 | - | |
270 | 1013 | BŁOCH BEATA | POL | ŁÓDŹ | K | 01:12:51 | 01:12:41 | - | |
271 | 1196 | PYRZANOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:18:42 | 01:18:30 | - |