# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Czas Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 512 | RAJCA MICHAŁ | Wrocław | GT RAT | M | 00:55:47 |
2 | 484 | MAREK DARIUSZ | Wieliczka | Alpin Sport Team | M | 00:56:01 |
3 | 482 | BEDNAREK ADRIAN | Bydgoszcz | kuchniaisport.pl | M | 01:00:48 |
4 | 483 | KNUTELSKI BŁAŻEJ | Grywałd | Gorący Potok | M | 01:01:27 |
5 | 1703 | KAŁUŻNY JAKUB | Sopot | AlpinSportTeam / KW Zakopane | M | 01:01:56 |
6 | 2088 | NIKIEL SZYMON | Godziszka | nutrendt team/aktywnebeskidy | M | 01:02:13 |
7 | 327 | RDZANEK MICHAŁ | Kraków | nienerwowi biegacze | M | 01:04:02 |
8 | 538 | KUJAWSKI BARTEK | Gorlice | Grupetto Gorlice | M | 01:06:40 |
9 | 479 | KAMMER KRZYSZTOF | Poznań | PRO 366 | M | 01:08:32 |
10 | 288 | PYZIK KRZYSZTOF | Świnoujście | http://www.vegeslonik.pl/ / Fizjobiegacze Szczecin | M | 01:09:05 |
11 | 271 | BIEŃ PRZEMYSŁAW | Ryglice | KS RYGLICE | M | 01:09:47 |
12 | 395 | FILAS WITOLD | Krynica-Zdrój | M | 01:12:15 | |
13 | 507 | GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA | Lublin | CITY TRAIL Team | K | 01:13:35 |
14 | 345 | KUNZ MARCIN | Krakó | Lacho Team | M | 01:13:37 |
15 | 499 | KRAUSE KUBA | Poznań | Buff Family Team | M | 01:13:52 |
16 | 513 | BLUMENFELD JACEK | Łódź | M | 01:14:42 | |
17 | 305 | WAGNER LENKA | Bobowa | KS Ryglice | K | 01:15:19 |
18 | 340 | SCHRAMM RAFAŁ | Kraków | Sprintem do Ultra | M | 01:15:46 |
19 | 458 | JANKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | Katowice | TRAINING CONNECTING PEOPLE | M | 01:16:51 |
20 | 330 | MOSIOŁEK PRZEMYSŁAW | Skarżysko-Kamienna | M | 01:16:59 | |
21 | 202 | KUNA WOJCIECH | Kraków | M | 01:17:28 | |
22 | 424 | NOLBRZAK MICHAŁ | Łódź | COKE RUNNERS | M | 01:18:17 |
23 | 237 | BLANIK MAREK | Radlin | M | 01:18:20 | |
24 | 418 | LIPIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | Płock | Rykowisko / Nie Ma Lipy | M | 01:18:38 |
25 | 404 | FLAGA IWONA | Kraków | Los Pantalones Rojos | K | 01:19:14 |
26 | 375 | GRZYB KAZIMIERZ | Kraków | Los Pantalones Rojos | M | 01:20:18 |
27 | 328 | SIDOR RADOSŁAW | Widacz | Posmakuj Run Team | M | 01:20:39 |
28 | 203 | CZAJKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | Warszawa | Naprzód Młociny | M | 01:20:50 |
29 | 326 | BAROSZ NATALIA | Kraków | Sprintem do Ultra | K | 01:20:51 |
30 | 415 | PALIWODA GRZEGORZ | Zabrze | M | 01:21:31 | |
31 | 346 | TOMAKA TOMASZ | Trzebownisko | Husaria Race Team | M | 01:21:43 |
32 | 292 | BANASZCZYK MARIUSZ | Kaszewice | EDC Expert | M | 01:21:48 |
33 | 304 | RYŻYKOWSKI ARIEL | Podwódka | EDC Expert | M | 01:21:50 |
34 | 222 | SĘDOR KRZYSZTOF | Kraków | Los Pantalones Rojos | M | 01:22:05 |
35 | 467 | STĘPNIAK MICHAŁ | Lublin | Stay Insane | M | 01:22:10 |
36 | 381 | STRZELCZYK WIKTOR | Rzeszów | Husaria Race Team | M | 01:22:16 |
37 | 282 | PANAŚ ARTUR | Szczepańcowa | Zamczysko Team | M | 01:22:54 |
38 | 446 | GRYGLEWSKI LUKASZ | Radomsko | COKE RUNNERS | M | 01:23:31 |
39 | 451 | MASALSKA-PAWLAK AGATA | Radwanice | K | 01:23:38 | |
40 | 332 | SIVUĽKA MARTIN | Kamienka | TJ Mier Kamienka | M | 01:23:48 |
41 | 523 | HONKISZ JULIA | Kozy | Nutrend / Aktywne Beskidy | K | 01:23:53 |
42 | 430 | GLISZCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ | Zabrze | Orzeł Biały | M | 01:24:01 |
43 | 273 | PYTKA KONRAD | Warszawa | Naprzód Młociny | M | 01:24:27 |
44 | 240 | PIÓRKOWSKI TOMASZ | Biskupice | Biskupice Family Team | M | 01:24:45 |
45 | 453 | PAWLAK GABRIEL | Radwanice | Ergoconcept | M | 01:24:50 |
46 | 348 | RAJSKI RAFAŁ | Nowy Targ | Wartkie Kiyrpce | M | 01:25:14 |
47 | 268 | SIKORA TOMASZ | Dąbrow Górnicza | SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE | M | 01:25:33 |
48 | 238 | HRYCIUK ROBERT | SIEDLCE | RACE FIGHTER | M | 01:25:35 |
49 | 254 | PERENC MICHAŁ | Jarosław | Husaria Race Team | M | 01:25:42 |
50 | 358 | MAJEWSKI SEBASTIAN | Lublin | Odrobinę Bliżej Nieba-Majki Runner | M | 01:25:55 |
51 | 355 | BIERNAT JAN | Warszawa | WESOŁE ULTRASY | M | 01:26:04 |
52 | 447 | TOPOROWSKI KAMIL | Świdnik | Biegający Świdnik | M | 01:26:06 |
53 | 363 | BIENIEK ŁUKASZ | Kraków/Szczawnica | Dzikie Życie Run Team | M | 01:26:27 |
54 | 211 | DZIOBOŃ PIOTR | Nowy Targ | Wartkie Kiyrpce | M | 01:26:28 |
55 | 536 | KRÓL FRANCISZEK | Warszawa | M | 01:26:55 | |
56 | 390 | BARAN GRZEGORZ | warszawa | naprzod Młociny | M | 01:27:19 |
57 | 349 | MICHALCZYK TOMASZ | Warszawa | Naprzód Młociny | M | 01:27:43 |
58 | 334 | ZACHWIEJA KRZYSZTOF | Tarnowo Podgórne | Wuef Club : Poziom Wyżej | M | 01:27:49 |
59 | 443 | PEC ARKADIUSZ | Warszawa | Naprzód Młociny | M | 01:27:52 |
60 | 299 | SZMIDT KAROL | Slesin | Szmidt i Syn | M | 01:28:03 |
61 | 204 | RYBARSKA MARTA | Dolsk | Lesz NO Limits Runners | K | 01:28:21 |
62 | 478 | KIELASZEWSKI KAROL | Leszno | Lesz NO Limits Runners | M | 01:28:35 |
63 | 207 | GRZESIUK MICHAŁ | Łęczna | Łęczna Biega | M | 01:28:39 |
64 | 321 | RYMARCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW | Kraków | Eskadra Kraków | M | 01:28:43 |
65 | 290 | PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW | KĘPA BORZECHOWSKA | Bełżyce i okolice biegają | M | 01:28:44 |
66 | 533 | PIETRZYKOWSKI MICHAŁ | Jaworze | M | 01:28:50 | |
67 | 269 | ZAGOŻDŻON JAROSŁAW | Przasnysz | M | 01:29:19 | |
68 | 452 | ŁUSZCZAK KAMIL | Krasnystaw | Stay Insane | M | 01:29:20 |
69 | 473 | JAKUBOWICZ JAKUB | Lubin | ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | M | 01:29:30 |
70 | 383 | SUCHOWIAN MACIEJ | Zakopane | M | 01:30:12 | |
71 | 407 | PIĘTKA MARTA | Warszawa | K | 01:30:27 | |
72 | 534 | KOZERA MARCIN | Skrzeszew | BUSHIDO | M | 01:30:28 |
73 | 245 | SADOWSKI MARIUSZ | Piotrków Trybunalski | EDC Expert | M | 01:30:56 |
74 | 500 | GAJEK PATRYCJA | Gryfino | K | 01:30:57 | |
75 | 372 | WAGNER KRYSTIAN | Bobowa | KS RYGLICE | M | 01:32:19 |
76 | 303 | CZAJA DANIEL | Warszawa | M | 01:32:37 | |
77 | 389 | DEJNECKA MARTYNA | Lubartów | K | 01:33:09 | |
78 | 789 | KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK | Wągrowiec | CITY TRAIL Team | M | 01:33:59 |
79 | 441 | KUNYSZ MATEUSZ | Rzeszów | Husaria Race Team | M | 01:34:12 |
80 | 289 | BROŻEK JAKUB | Gliwice | M | 01:34:36 | |
81 | 315 | KOWALIK ARTUR | Jaworzno | M | 01:34:50 | |
82 | 487 | SAINTEMARIE BERNARD | Fontainebleau | M | 01:34:58 | |
83 | 208 | PERLEGA MARCIN | CIESZYN | M | 01:35:08 | |
84 | 266 | DUBIŃSKI JAROSŁAW | Zduńska Wola | BBL Zduńska Wola | M | 01:35:13 |
85 | 485 | SAINTEMARIE ARNAUD | Krakow | M | 01:35:15 | |
86 | 205 | LOSKA TOMASZ | Łaziska Górne | M | 01:35:17 | |
87 | 414 | STACHYRA BARTŁOMIEJ | Lublin | M | 01:35:18 | |
88 | 354 | DELONG SEBASTIAN | Rybnik | Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa | M | 01:35:23 |
89 | 248 | TOMECKA ALEKSANDRA | Kraków | K | 01:35:36 | |
90 | 490 | CABAJ PAWEŁ | Warszawa | Nationale Nederlanden Runing Team | M | 01:36:10 |
91 | 228 | SKOWRON MAGDALENA | Balice | K | 01:36:10 | |
92 | 495 | NOWICKI KAMIL | Kraków | M | 01:36:12 | |
93 | 265 | TUSZYŃSKA KAROLINA | Kraków | KS Ryglice Sekcja Biegowa | K | 01:36:15 |
94 | 337 | PĘKALA RAFAŁ | Płasków | M | 01:36:17 | |
95 | 456 | KWIATKOWSKI MICHAŁ | Warszawa | M | 01:36:38 | |
96 | 307 | MICHALSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | Kargoszyn | M | 01:37:04 | |
97 | 252 | MACIASZ SYLWIA | Połom Mały | K | 01:37:06 | |
98 | 1609 | CIECHORSKI ANDRZEJ | Janikowo | ZP Szpiki | M | 01:37:16 |
99 | 270 | PALCZEWSKA-REMIŚ AGNIESZKA | Kraków | K | 01:37:20 | |
100 | 213 | FULTYN DAREK | Kraków | M | 01:37:21 | |
101 | 465 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKA EWELINA | Warszawa | K | 01:37:35 | |
102 | 366 | SOKULSKI MARCIN | Warszawa | Kaszanki | M | 01:37:43 |
103 | 429 | WOLSKI MICHAŁ | Krościenko nad Dunajcem | M | 01:37:54 | |
104 | 457 | WODYŃSKA DAGMARA | Nowy Sącz | EquiDo Team schodzi z asfaltu | K | 01:37:58 |
105 | 529 | KULPA WIOLA | Bilsko | K | 01:38:10 | |
106 | 428 | SITKO KRZYSZTOF | Mikołów | SKPB Katowice | M | 01:38:17 |
107 | 376 | GRABOWSKI ŁUKASZ | Torun | V | M | 01:38:23 |
108 | 491 | PAROL TOMEK | Szczecin | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | M | 01:39:00 |
109 | 392 | NGUYEN DOROTA | Radlin | Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa | K | 01:39:02 |
110 | 247 | CYBULSKI TOMASZ | Lubartów | M | 01:39:28 | |
111 | 350 | ROŻEK JANUSZ | Przyjma | KB Wartko | M | 01:39:49 |
112 | 230 | KWIECIEŃ TOMASZ | Szczawnica | Los Pantalones Rojos | M | 01:39:55 |
113 | 464 | BIELKOWSKI WOJCIECH | Płock | cokerunners | M | 01:40:07 |
114 | 505 | DAVIDGE URSZULA | Sulechów | ELITE RUNNERS TEAM | K | 01:40:12 |
115 | 343 | GUZOWSKI DARIUSZ | Płock | COKE RUNNERS | M | 01:40:16 |
116 | 262 | HOŁUJ ANDRZEJ | Kraków | M | 01:40:17 | |
117 | 369 | MOLENDA MARCIN | Kielce | Sine Pęto Team | M | 01:40:21 |
118 | 436 | BRZESKA AGATA | Łomianki | Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa | K | 01:40:23 |
119 | 243 | MAŚLANA KATARZYNA | Gostynin | K | 01:40:24 | |
120 | 413 | MORGA BOGDAN | Bedlno | COKE RUNNERS | M | 01:40:24 |
121 | 359 | CURYŁO ANETA | żory | K | 01:40:25 | |
122 | 216 | SOJKA ANNA | Tychy | K | 01:40:26 | |
123 | 406 | STACHYRA ANDRZEJ | Lublin | LSB | M | 01:40:39 |
124 | 432 | WÓJCICKI MARCIN | Łęczna | Łęczna Biega | M | 01:40:42 |
125 | 344 | ŚWIERC BARBARA | Kraków | Buff Family | K | 01:40:45 |
126 | 481 | BORKOWSKI PAWEŁ | Warszawa | 1970 | M | 01:41:08 |
127 | 257 | KUJAWSKA-FREJLICH JOANNA | Gdynia | K | 01:41:09 | |
128 | 476 | KRASNODĘBSKI ARKADIUSZ | ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | M | 01:41:11 | |
129 | 256 | KRAWCZYK PIOTR | Sterkowiec | WCHSZT Team | M | 01:41:23 |
130 | 519 | JABŁOŃSKI MACIEJ | Warszawa | Kingrunner | M | 01:41:39 |
131 | 409 | WYBRANOWSKI SYLWESTER | Warszawa | Dom Development Adventure Club | M | 01:41:48 |
132 | 258 | MASZCZYK DOROTA | Kraków | K | 01:41:51 | |
133 | 408 | SZADŁOWSKI DARIUSZ | Ciechocinek | Drim Tim | M | 01:41:56 |
134 | 295 | PIÓRKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA | Biskupice | Biskupice Family Team | K | 01:42:01 |
135 | 411 | BANASZEK DOMINIKA | Warszawa | biegusiem.pl | K | 01:42:25 |
136 | 503 | LIS PAULINA | Długołęka - Świerkla | K | 01:42:29 | |
137 | 287 | GLOWACKA RENATA | Piotrków Trybunalski | Tri Aktywny Piotrków | K | 01:42:33 |
138 | 399 | GARCZYŃSKA ANIA | Katowice | K | 01:42:58 | |
139 | 260 | GANIEC MARTA | Rumia | K | 01:43:00 | |
140 | 342 | TEISTER WOJCIECH | Tychy | M | 01:43:17 | |
141 | 214 | POCHWAŁA JUSTYNA | Łowicz | Górski Styl Team | K | 01:43:52 |
142 | 233 | STYCZEŃ EWELINA | Chęciny | CKBabcie / WoźniakRunningTeam | K | 01:44:09 |
143 | 296 | RATAJCZAK MILENA | Poznań | Kobiety Biagają | K | 01:44:59 |
144 | 244 | NIEGOWSKA KINGA | KOCZARGI STARE | Stare Babice Biegają | K | 01:45:12 |
145 | 450 | FRĄC MARIUSZ | Świdnik | Pogotowie Cateringowe | M | 01:46:27 |
146 | 518 | JACH-BALICKA ALEKSANDRA | Wieliczka | K | 01:46:34 | |
147 | 454 | BĘDKOWSKA AGNIESZKA | Tarnów | RunSport | K | 01:46:44 |
148 | 539 | RÓŻYCKI MAREK | Kakonin | M | 01:46:46 | |
149 | 448 | DUCZMAŃSKA JOANNA | Kraków | K | 01:47:07 | |
150 | 508 | KONOWAŁEK BARTŁOMIEJ | Łęczna | Łęczna Biega | M | 01:47:09 |
151 | 338 | SPYCHALSKA-WASZEK HANNA | Wroc | K | 01:47:09 | |
152 | 224 | PODMORAŃSKI PIOTR | Ruda Śląska | M | 01:47:10 | |
153 | 280 | JAWORSKI ŁUKASZ | Warszawa | M | 01:47:13 | |
154 | 419 | BUDZYŃ PAWEŁ | Tarnów | Szczawnica | M | 01:47:23 |
155 | 201 | KOLASA ARKADIUSZ | Lublin | M | 01:47:44 | |
156 | 462 | WIĘCKOWSKA PAULINA | Łomianki | ŁGB/ RKLegal Team | K | 01:48:24 |
157 | 463 | KRAJCZYŃSKI JAKUB | Łomianki | PKO Bank Polski | M | 01:48:26 |
158 | 379 | UHRIN STANISLAV | Prešov | ŠK Velodrom Prešov | M | 01:48:28 |
159 | 1334 | SMOCZYŃSKI PIOTR | Józefosław | M | 01:48:32 | |
160 | 356 | ZISKA MACIEJ | Jastrzębnik | M | 01:48:33 | |
161 | 510 | DUBYNA MARIIA | Krakow | K | 01:48:39 | |
162 | 380 | FRĄC DARIUSZ | Gliwice | Night Runners Gliwice | M | 01:48:48 |
163 | 400 | ŚLIWIŃSKA ALICJA | Gliwice | Night Runners Gliwice | K | 01:48:49 |
164 | 528 | KLIMCZAK MARIA | Nawojowa | K | 01:48:55 | |
165 | 469 | WALKOWSKI TOMASZ | Skórcz | Stowarzyszenie Aktywni Kociewiacy | M | 01:49:10 |
166 | 1124 | KIELISIAK MAŁGORZATA | Warszawa | Husaria Race Team | K | 01:49:19 |
167 | 277 | PODSIADŁO RAFAŁ | Niepołomice | M | 01:49:22 | |
168 | 279 | SZALEWICZ EWA | Łomianki | Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa | K | 01:49:23 |
169 | 227 | PASIKOWSKI PAWEŁ | ŁÓDŹ | pasikonik | M | 01:49:34 |
170 | 391 | MANTORSKI JAN | Kobyłka | M | 01:49:44 | |
171 | 218 | CZECH BOGDAN | Łęczna | Łęczna Biega | M | 01:49:55 |
172 | 318 | SOLA ANETA | Bełżyce | Bełżyce i okolice biegają | K | 01:50:25 |
173 | 251 | GAJAK ANNA | Lublin | K | 01:50:26 | |
174 | 526 | STREK JOANNA | Kraków | Górski Styl Team | K | 01:51:09 |
175 | 306 | KULLA MILAN | Zemplinska Teplica | LK Metropol Košice | M | 01:51:33 |
176 | 302 | CYRNY RAFAŁ | Warszawa | KS Staszewscy | M | 01:51:37 |
177 | 264 | HAWROT JAKUB | Łódź | PROMATBUD | M | 01:51:43 |
178 | 385 | POCIĘGIEL MICHAŁ | Radziszów | Skawina Biega | M | 01:52:14 |
179 | 496 | PIEKARSKI RAFAŁ | Tomaszów Maz. | M | 01:53:36 | |
180 | 261 | HENDEL MAGDA | Szczawnica | K | 01:53:45 | |
181 | 417 | TUSZYŃSKA MAGDALENA | Kraków | K | 01:54:11 | |
182 | 460 | ŁUKA ARTUR | ŚWIDNIK | BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK / ART-LAND.PL | M | 01:54:11 |
183 | 1250 | PREGOWSKI GRZEGORZ | M | 01:54:15 | ||
184 | 309 | MIŁOSZ BARTŁOMIEJ | Brwinów | Kaszanki | M | 01:54:24 |
185 | 217 | BEDNAREK SYLWIA | Kraków | K | 01:54:33 | |
186 | 223 | ZIELIŃSKI MICHAŁ | Nowe Gulczewo | Rykowisko | M | 01:54:41 |
187 | 461 | GAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA | Rybnik | K | 01:54:52 | |
188 | 255 | DUBIŃSKA WIOLETTA | Zduńska Wola | BBL Zduńska Wola | K | 01:54:54 |
189 | 442 | KNOLL KATARZYNA | Warszawa | Mamy ruszamy | K | 01:55:05 |
190 | 504 | SZANIAWSKA AGATA | Warszawa | runwoman | K | 01:55:07 |
191 | 347 | DZIEWIATOWSKA AGNIESZKA | Złotów | K | 01:55:09 | |
192 | 352 | WYDRO KRYSTIAN | Warszawa | adidas running Warsaw | M | 01:55:13 |
193 | 438 | BORODZIEJ JOANNA | Niepołomice | Niepołomice Biegają | K | 01:55:34 |
194 | 449 | SZULC KLAUDIA | Złotokłos | Husaria Race Team | K | 01:55:40 |
195 | 410 | ZIÓŁEK KAROLINA | Warszawa | Husaria Race Team | K | 01:55:40 |
196 | 297 | ZYGMUNT MONIKA | Giedlarowa | K | 01:55:59 | |
197 | 378 | WDOWIAK ALEKSANDRA | Oława | V | K | 01:56:44 |
198 | 226 | ZAROBIAK PIOTR | Szczecin | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | M | 01:56:55 |
199 | 250 | ZAROBIAK KATARZYNA | Szczecin | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | K | 01:56:55 |
200 | 445 | KACZMAREK KATARZYNA | Sułków | K | 01:57:09 | |
201 | 527 | LORENZ ANNA | Wieliczka | K | 01:57:10 | |
202 | 239 | MOTEL PAWEL | Warszawa | AKS Polonia Warszawa | M | 01:57:16 |
203 | 520 | GAJEWSKI PIOTR | Lublin | lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM | M | 01:57:20 |
204 | 241 | BROŻEK ANNA | Gliwice | K | 01:57:43 | |
205 | 421 | KARŁOWICZ ANNA | Warszawa | Wolna Wola Warszawa | K | 01:57:54 |
206 | 472 | HAMERSKA DOMINIKA | szczawnica | K | 01:58:41 | |
207 | 324 | TROJANOWSKA KINGA | Złotów | K | 01:59:00 | |
208 | 394 | RYMON-LIPIŃSKI ROBERT | Piła | Lubię Chruściki | M | 01:59:37 |
209 | 423 | GOŁOŚ MARTA | Ząbki | K | 02:00:11 | |
210 | 323 | KRUSZEWSKA JOANNA | Dziekanów Polski | Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa | K | 02:01:34 |
211 | 286 | BERNACKI KAMIL | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | OstroBiec | M | 02:01:47 |
212 | 209 | DUDEK KAMILA | KIELCE | SIEBIEGA | K | 02:01:53 |
213 | 540 | MAJCHRZYK MARTA | Chęciny | Dzikie Bobry | K | 02:01:55 |
214 | 68 | MIROWSKA AGNIESZKA | Warszawa | Fundacja Rak'n'Roll | K | 02:01:55 |
215 | 530 | WOJEWODA RENATA | Warszawa | K | 02:02:27 | |
216 | 387 | WRONKOWSKA KATARZYNA | Sulejówek | K | 02:03:17 | |
217 | 425 | WALEWSKA JOANNA | Warszawa | K | 02:03:36 | |
218 | 431 | GECOW MARCIN | Warszawa | M | 02:03:37 | |
219 | 275 | SZALSKA ELŻBIETA | Wągrowiec | K | 02:03:45 | |
220 | 353 | ZIĘBA DARIUSZ | KRAKÓW | WOODWARD RUNNERS | M | 02:04:43 |
221 | 336 | DIKTA ANNA | Łuków | K | 02:05:12 | |
222 | 384 | GŁOWACKA ANNA | Łask | M | 02:05:14 | |
223 | 235 | KOCOT ALEKSANDRA | Kraków | K | 02:05:41 | |
224 | 206 | PAAKKINEN LAURA | Kraków | KS PEWEKS | K | 02:05:41 |
225 | 524 | KONOPKA ANNA | Gdańsk | Kaszubska Poniewierka | K | 02:06:14 |
226 | 225 | POKROP AGNIESZKA | Skierniewice | Górski Styl Team | K | 02:06:17 |
227 | 509 | RYNKOWSKA ANNA | Szczecin | K | 02:06:22 | |
228 | 220 | STARZYŃSKA MARTA | Lublin | Perfect Runner Lublin | K | 02:06:23 |
229 | 537 | TERZONI KARINA | warszawa | K | 02:06:25 | |
230 | 401 | GĄSIOREK KAMILA | Warszawa | Zabiegani.TV | K | 02:07:00 |
231 | 314 | MORDARSKI JERZY | Nowy Sącz | M | 02:07:11 | |
232 | 276 | JELEŃ TOMASZ | Nowy Sącz | M | 02:07:28 | |
233 | 480 | LEONOWICZ IWONA | Warszawa | Team Biegaj Pod Okiem Trenera | K | 02:08:15 |
234 | 1326 | ZAJĄC KRZYSZTOF | Poznań | ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKUWkurw_teamBezUltraDziki | M | 02:09:11 |
235 | 471 | CIELECKI MARIUSZ | Poznań | ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | M | 02:09:18 |
236 | 474 | OLEŚ MATEUSZ | ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | M | 02:09:50 | |
237 | 475 | KRÓL KACPER | Żary | ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | M | 02:09:54 |
238 | 535 | MIODUSZEWSKA-KORNIŁOW AGNIESZKA | Nowa Iwiczna | K | 02:10:27 | |
239 | 234 | ANTOSZ MONIKA | KRAKÓW | . | K | 02:10:57 |
240 | 377 | HETEL BEATA | Bydgoszcz | K | 02:11:01 | |
241 | 229 | SZCZODRZYŃSKA KASIA | Poznań | K | 02:11:01 | |
242 | 242 | IZBANER BEATA | Poznań | Kobiety Biegają | K | 02:11:02 |
243 | 339 | TURCZA PIOTR | Kraków | Kolegium Sędziów Kraków | M | 02:11:05 |
244 | 357 | PRUCNAL PAWEŁ | Warszawa | M | 02:11:07 | |
245 | 325 | PEC WIOLA | Szczecin | Calypso Runners team | K | 02:11:09 |
246 | 298 | ARMACIŃSKA EDYTA | Sosnowica | K | 02:11:14 | |
247 | 493 | TOKARCZYK ŁUKASZ | BOCHNIA | ŁOMOT | M | 02:11:21 |
248 | 335 | SZEWCZYK MAGDALENA | Szczecin | Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie | K | 02:11:30 |
249 | 232 | RACZYŃSKI IRENEUSZ | Aleksandrów Łódzki | TIGERS TEAM | M | 02:12:44 |
250 | 371 | WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA | Warszawa | Nationale- Nederlanden | K | 02:12:50 |
251 | 370 | SIENKIEWICZ GABRYSIA | Warszawa | Ogary Dolores | K | 02:12:56 |
252 | 434 | PALUCH MARZENA | Mielec | Van Berde | K | 02:12:58 |
253 | 440 | KOWALSKI DANIEL | Świdnik | Biegający Świdnik / Janusze sportu | M | 02:13:03 |
254 | 435 | KOWALSKA GABRIELA | Świdnik | Biegający Świdnik | K | 02:13:04 |
255 | 444 | PIETRZYK EWA | Świdnik | Biegający Świdnik | K | 02:13:19 |
256 | 278 | JAKUBCZYK-LATAŁA AGNIESZKA | Świdnik | Biegający Świdnik | K | 02:13:20 |
257 | 311 | LATAŁA ANDRZEJ | Świdnik | Biegający Świdnik | M | 02:13:20 |
258 | 386 | KOWALSKA DARIA | Cieszków | K | 02:13:27 | |
259 | 364 | SNOCH JUSTYNA | Kraków | nogamidogory.pl | K | 02:13:28 |
260 | 341 | BINCZYCKA ALEKSANDRA | Kraków | nogamidogory.pl | K | 02:13:31 |
261 | 433 | KARDAŚ MATEUSZ | Warszawa | M | 02:13:56 | |
262 | 246 | ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKA BEATA | Tarnów | Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy | K | 02:14:08 |
263 | 212 | WISZNIEWSKA KATARZYNA | Tarnów | Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy | K | 02:14:12 |
264 | 382 | MIŁOSZ MARIA | Brwinów | Kaszanki | K | 02:14:19 |
265 | 285 | SALUDA ANNA | Warszawa | Stare Babice biegają | K | 02:14:20 |
266 | 312 | JASEK-BORS PAULINA | Warszawa | Husaria Race Team | K | 02:15:02 |
267 | 361 | KISZKIS ELŻBIETA | Warszawa | Husaria Race Team | K | 02:15:03 |
268 | 294 | ALEKSANDROWICZ DOROTA | Łomianki | Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa | K | 02:15:29 |
269 | 388 | BEDNARCZYK SYLWIA | Szczecin | Puszczyk Bukowy | K | 02:16:06 |
270 | 492 | PAROL ANNA | Załom | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | K | 02:16:20 |
271 | 403 | SADOWIŃSKA ADRIANA | Kraków | Pokojowy Patrol | K | 02:16:32 |
272 | 215 | ŚLĘCZKOWSKI PIOTR | Nowy Sącz | KW Warszawa | M | 02:17:48 |
273 | 511 | PAJĄK MAŁGOSIA | Szczecin | K | 02:18:00 | |
274 | 272 | POŹNIAK ALEKSANDRA | Szczecin | Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie | K | 02:18:13 |
275 | 488 | ZIÓŁEK TERESA | Mełgiew | Stay Insane | K | 02:18:13 |
276 | 291 | JASTRZĄB MACIEJ | Warszawa | Dzika Ostoja | M | 02:19:18 |
277 | 221 | GONCERZEWICZ MAREK | Kwirynów | Stare Babice Biegają | M | 02:19:42 |
278 | 365 | URBAŃCZYK EWA | Warszawa | K | 02:20:08 | |
279 | 498 | POZNAŃSKI TOMASZ | Kraków | Happy TRI Friends / Leśne Grubasy | M | 02:22:32 |
280 | 497 | POZNAŃSKA MAGDALENA | Kraków | happy TRI friends | K | 02:22:37 |
281 | 489 | POŁEĆ HANNA | Przygoń | K | 02:23:34 | |
282 | 351 | DROBNIAK KATARZYNA | Kraków | Z bieganiem mi do twarzy | K | 02:25:20 |
283 | 231 | POPIELSKA-NEMŚ DOROTA | Staszów | K | 02:25:24 | |
284 | 319 | JUSZKO MONIKA | Warszawa | K | 02:25:44 | |
285 | 368 | OBARSKA MAŁGORZATA | Starachowice | K | 02:25:59 | |
286 | 301 | NEUPAUER EWELINA | Warszawa | 1983 | K | 02:26:21 |
287 | 470 | DRATWICKA AGNIESZKA | Warszawa | 12tri.pl | K | 02:26:31 |
288 | 486 | DĄBROWSKA MONIKA | Piaseczno | Rak'n'Roll | K | 02:30:21 |
289 | 310 | ŚMIGIELSKI PIOTR | Kraków | M | 02:31:10 | |
290 | 373 | GASEK MAŁGORZATA | Otwock | Tuptuś Otwock | K | 02:31:25 |
291 | 516 | WILLS MAGDALENA | Warszawa | Rak'n'Roll Team | K | 02:31:27 |
292 | 393 | TARCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ | Gręzówka | M | 02:31:28 | |
293 | 274 | RACZYŃSKA ANNA | Aleksandrów Łódzki | K | 02:33:32 | |
294 | 517 | ŚWIECZKOWSKI WIESŁAW | Szczodrowo | Wiesław Biega | M | 02:37:20 |
295 | 367 | GROCHOLSKA ANNA | Muszyna | K | 02:37:51 | |
296 | 532 | TWARDOWSKA EWA | Uniejów | KB Geotermia Uniejów | K | 02:39:13 |
297 | 267 | KOCHANEK PAWEŁ | Busko-Zdrój | M | 02:40:47 | |
298 | 402 | BĄDZIUL DOROTA | Rzeszów | K | 02:40:50 | |
299 | 437 | ADAMSKI JAKUB | Bydgoszcz | M | 02:42:58 | |
300 | 439 | ADAMSKA ANNA | Gdynia | K | 02:42:59 | |
301 | 515 | SKARBOWSKA IZABELA | Warszawa | Rak'n'Roll Team | K | 02:43:07 |
302 | 514 | ŚLUSARSKI PIOTR | Warszawa | Rak'n'Roll Team | M | 02:43:08 |
303 | 249 | CIESIELSKA IWONA | Warszawa | K | 02:51:54 | |
304 | 308 | SMOCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA | Józefosław | K | 02:51:56 | |
305 | 322 | SMOCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA | Józefosław | K | 02:51:59 | |
306 | 412 | TUCHOWSKI JAN | Warszawa | M | 03:18:09 | |
307 | 360 | DOBROWOLSKA KAROLINA | Józefosław | K | 03:19:00 | |
308 | 466 | NOJSZEWSKA - | Poznań | ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | K | 03:44:53 |
309 | 333 | ZAPŁATA MONIKA | Kamień Pomorski | K | 03:44:56 |