# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Czas Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1651 | WŁODARKIEWICZ DOMINIK | Poznań | ZmianyZmiany / VegeRunners | M | 06:01:47 |
2 | 1663 | OLEKSIEWICZ MAURYCY | Łódź | Szakale Bałut Łódź | M | 06:08:44 |
3 | 1406 | WANTUCH MARCIN | Chojnik | Brak klubu | M | 06:18:52 |
4 | 1699 | MICHALIK ADAM | Kraków | M | 06:23:00 | |
5 | 1394 | ŚCIESZKA WOJCIECH | Kraków | 13 ELT KRAKÓW - BALICE | M | 06:27:20 |
6 | 1698 | SZCZEŚNIEWSKI MIŁOSZ | Wschowa | Salco Garmin Team | M | 06:29:56 |
7 | 1642 | KOSTERKIEWICZ MARCIN | Przemyśl | Rybak Personal Trainer - PTC Przemyśl | M | 06:32:58 |
8 | 1445 | BORÓWKA RYSZARD | Gdynia | M | 06:35:45 | |
9 | 1511 | OSTAPSKI KAMIL | Wrocław | VEGE RUNNERS | M | 06:44:40 |
10 | 1531 | MOSKALIK TOMASZ | Szczawnica | KW Kraków / TG Sokół Zakopane | M | 06:47:58 |
11 | 1415 | ROBAKOWSKI MICHAŁ | Łódź | Klinika Profilaktyka | M | 06:54:58 |
12 | 1397 | MATECKI TOMASZ | Bielsko-Biała | M | 06:55:34 | |
13 | 1533 | MURAK ROBERT | Łęczna | M | 06:55:45 | |
14 | 2092 | JACHOWICZ MALWINA | Wrocław | Salco Garmin Team | K | 06:58:45 |
15 | 1355 | JURGA MARCIN | Kościan | Speed Feet '16 | M | 06:59:19 |
16 | 1567 | GÓRAL GRZEGORZ | Kraków | TadzikiTeam / nogamidogóry.pl | M | 07:00:19 |
17 | 1424 | POŻAK GRZEGORZ | Lubartów | Stay Insane | M | 07:02:48 |
18 | 1342 | GEPPERT JAKUB | Poznań | AdRunaLine Running Team | M | 07:02:58 |
19 | 1580 | IGNACZAK MARCIN | Żychlin | KB Wartko IFB Broker | M | 07:03:28 |
20 | 1402 | KOPCEWICZ TOMASZ | Stawiguda | M | 07:05:20 | |
21 | 1560 | KRAWCZYK DANIEL | Solec | M | 07:08:17 | |
22 | 1570 | PAWŁOWSKI PIOTR | Warszawa | M | 07:10:38 | |
23 | 1304 | SUSKI MARCIN | Gorlice | lepiejbiegac.pl | M | 07:11:58 |
24 | 1624 | BRYSZ MICHAŁ | Kraków | M | 07:17:32 | |
25 | 1545 | KOWALIK MARIUSZ | Kłobuck | NGB Kłobuck | M | 07:17:45 |
26 | 1520 | CURYŁO TOMEK | żory | M | 07:18:31 | |
27 | 1453 | SĘKOWSKI ADAM | Białystok | KierunekUltra Team | M | 07:19:10 |
28 | 1573 | MICHNIAK ROBERT | Nowy Sącz | M | 07:21:32 | |
29 | 1670 | MIELOCH TAMARA | Podkowa Leśna | K | 07:24:36 | |
30 | 1535 | WIERZCHOWIAK JAROSŁAW | Warszawa | M | 07:25:28 | |
31 | 1671 | PRZYJEMSKI ARTUR | Pigża | Km Truchcik Łubianka | M | 07:25:46 |
32 | 1637 | MICHALIK PAWEŁ | Limanowa | Limanowa FORREST | M | 07:26:31 |
33 | 1692 | MATUŁA EWELINA | Brzoza | Salco Garmin Team | K | 07:26:37 |
34 | 994 | PUDŁO MATEUSZ | Warszawa | Husaria Race Team | M | 07:26:40 |
35 | 1420 | SZYMCZAK MAREK | Żyrardów | Nasza Era | M | 07:33:39 |
36 | 1315 | KAPALA OSKAR | Pruszków | AKS Polonia Warszawa | M | 07:33:56 |
37 | 1634 | KOŚCIAK JAN | Paszczyna | Dzikie Mustangi | M | 07:34:04 |
38 | 1376 | WANTUCH SŁAWOMIR | Chojnik | - | M | 07:35:08 |
39 | 1688 | SOKALSKI GRZEGORZ | Konstancin-Jeziorna | Parkrun Konstancin | M | 07:36:02 |
40 | 1550 | TRĄBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | M | 07:37:22 |
41 | 1598 | BARUD PIOTR | Rymanów | Finisz Rymanów | M | 07:38:14 |
42 | 1675 | ZUGAJ ROBERT | Ruda Slaska | M | 07:38:28 | |
43 | 1636 | KRÓTKI ALICJA | Tarnowskie góry | K | 07:40:09 | |
44 | 1606 | SWĘDZIOŁ ROBERT | Olkusz | olkuszbiega.pl | M | 07:40:44 |
45 | 1393 | KAWALEC KRZYSZTOF | Jabłonna Lubelska | Jabłonna Lubelska | M | 07:43:57 |
46 | 1619 | PALUCH TOBIASZ | RYGLICE | KS RYGLICE | M | 07:44:25 |
47 | 1661 | CHMIELEWSKI DARIUSZ | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | DLA MARTY | M | 07:46:44 |
48 | 1640 | RYBAK PRZEMYSLAW | Pulawy | CHEMIK NOXY PUŁAWY | M | 07:47:23 |
49 | 1444 | JACHYM JOANNA | Kraków | JJFIT | K | 07:47:25 |
50 | 1668 | PIETROWSKI SZYMON | aleksandrów łódzki | KS.Koniec Kiepszczenia | M | 07:49:18 |
51 | 1476 | PRUCNAL ZBIGNIEW | Jasło | elko24.pl | M | 07:50:38 |
52 | 1443 | REJ MIROSŁAW | Mielec | M&T wyjadacze parówków | M | 07:52:18 |
53 | 1427 | LONC TOMASZ | Rzeszów | M&T wyjadacze parówków | M | 07:52:19 |
54 | 1632 | KORDOWICZ ŁUKASZ | BIŁGORAJ | BUT BIŁGORAJ ULTRA TRAIL | M | 07:52:55 |
55 | 1593 | KUNZ TOMASZ | Kraków | M | 07:54:19 | |
56 | 1352 | WILK JACEK | Warszawa | M | 07:55:17 | |
57 | 1561 | BISKUPSKI PIOTR | Poznań | M | 07:56:05 | |
58 | 1363 | ZAPADKA ELŻBIETA | Mrągowo | K | 07:57:23 | |
59 | 1405 | KOCHANOWSKI MICHAŁ | Staszów | Night Runners | M | 07:57:48 |
60 | 1383 | PASEK TOMASZ | Wieliczka | EkoMotel&ParkPinokio | M | 07:57:54 |
61 | 1395 | MACHUL EWA | Warszawa | Dream Run | K | 07:58:25 |
62 | 1635 | LUBAŃSKI ROBERT | Bukowice | M | 07:59:41 | |
63 | 1404 | MICHALCZYK PAWEŁ | Warszawa | M | 08:00:04 | |
64 | 1696 | CZURAJ JAKUB | Wieliczka | Dżepetto Forza | M | 08:04:21 |
65 | 1314 | DUDA TOMASZ | Tychy | KS ŚCINKA | M | 08:04:52 |
66 | 1526 | BORDA-SIECZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW | JASŁO | M | 08:05:48 | |
67 | 1690 | GWIŻDŻ MICHAŁ | Jaworzno | M | 08:05:51 | |
68 | 1469 | CZULAK KAROL | Międzybrodzie Bialskie | Igosport Sklep Dla Biegacza | M | 08:06:16 |
69 | 1480 | PRZYDANEK KAROL | Warszawa | M | 08:07:17 | |
70 | 1414 | ZBOZIEŃ JAROSŁAW | Łącko | M | 08:07:43 | |
71 | 1653 | JANERKA MORON | Chorzow | Dziabnięci | K | 08:10:54 |
72 | 1689 | TOMALSKI MARCIN | Kraków | M | 08:11:00 | |
73 | 1677 | WIERZBICKI HUBERT | Pasikurowice | CrossFit DogField Wrocław | M | 08:11:18 |
74 | 1356 | SZEWCZAK TOMASZ | Józefosław | Lenovo | M | 08:12:07 |
75 | 1543 | BASIŃSKA PAULINA | Wrocław | K | 08:13:06 | |
76 | 1575 | NOWICKI ZBIGNIEW | Galkow Maly | BlueTeam | M | 08:13:07 |
77 | 1503 | SĘDZIELOWSKI PIOTR | Chrzanów | Laser Dance Squad | M | 08:13:29 |
78 | 1322 | BROLL ROMUALD | Warszawa | M | 08:15:50 | |
79 | 1337 | PARWA MICHAŁ | Dziekanowice | n.p.m. | M | 08:16:23 |
80 | 1610 | WITEK BOGUSŁAW | Tarnów | AA Tarnów | M | 08:16:43 |
81 | 1310 | POŁUBOK KAJETAN | Tychy | KS Ścinka | M | 08:18:50 |
82 | 1679 | KRECZMAŃSKI ROBERT | Zalesie Górne | Ramy Dade | M | 08:19:15 |
83 | 1411 | MARKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA | Łosice | ProRunning Promotion | K | 08:20:02 |
84 | 1685 | GŁOWACKI JACEK | Warszawa | Biegamy z Ochotą | M | 08:20:23 |
85 | 1638 | PIOTROWSKI MICHAŁ | Szczytno | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | M | 08:20:55 |
86 | 1627 | ŚLAGA DARIUSZ | Zakopane | Sokół Zakopane; SKIPOL.PL TEAM | M | 08:21:13 |
87 | 1495 | GRYCMAN ŁUKASZ | Smardze | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | M | 08:22:00 |
88 | 1452 | JUSIŃSKI ROBERT | Wołomin | COP-DKP | M | 08:23:23 |
89 | 1608 | KOWALCZYK KAZIMIERZ | Witów | M | 08:23:26 | |
90 | 1437 | PRZYPOLSKI PAWEŁ | Warszawa | Im-Possible Team | M | 08:25:51 |
91 | 1612 | FALKOWSKI PIOTR | Piaseczno | FKS Pegaz Piaseczno | M | 08:26:06 |
92 | 1347 | SIWOŃ EWA | Warszawa | Smashing Pąpkins | K | 08:27:23 |
93 | 1368 | FABER MICHAL | Klecza Dolna | M | 08:27:46 | |
94 | 1687 | BIELOV YURIY | Chorzów | M | 08:29:11 | |
95 | 1423 | MAŁEK ŁUKASZ | Warszawa | Chłopaki z nizin | M | 08:30:21 |
96 | 1471 | KANIA MARIAN | Rybnik | M | 08:31:54 | |
97 | 1566 | KIEC MATEUSZ | Bieruń | Patataj | M | 08:32:38 |
98 | 1578 | CZYŻKOWSKI RAFAŁ | Warszawa | Chłopaki z nizin | M | 08:32:51 |
99 | 1384 | DURA PRZEMYSŁAW | Kraków | Dobczycki Klub Biegacza | M | 08:32:59 |
100 | 1680 | GRZEBIELUCH ŁUKASZ | Rybnik | M | 08:33:08 | |
101 | 1366 | RAKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | Brzeg Dolny | PCC SQUAD | M | 08:34:41 |
102 | 1605 | NIEGOWSKI ROBERT | Koczargi Stare | STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ | M | 08:37:03 |
103 | 1466 | GRZEBIELUCH KATARZYNA | Rybnik | K | 08:37:52 | |
104 | 1419 | KRAWCZYK ŁUKASZ | Brzozówka | Budago.pl | M | 08:38:10 |
105 | 1472 | ŻUREK-KRÓL ŻANETA | Poznań | CityZen Running Team | K | 08:38:26 |
106 | 1519 | MĄDRZEJEWSKI TOMASZ | Olszowa | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | M | 08:40:25 |
107 | 1313 | OBARA MICHAŁ | Kielce | Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać | M | 08:43:11 |
108 | 1600 | URBAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | Toruń | Krok Za Grosz | M | 08:43:56 |
109 | 2070 | KACZOREK MARCIN | Józefów | VW GRUPA KACZOREK | M | 08:43:57 |
110 | 1517 | KALECINSKI PIOTR | Brwinow | M | 08:46:48 | |
111 | 1370 | GRINIG ARKADIUSZ | Wodzisław Śląski | M | 08:47:37 | |
112 | 1335 | KLARA MAREK | Brzana | Bobowska Grupa Biegowa | M | 08:47:40 |
113 | 1504 | ZEGARMISTRZ GRZEGORZ | Kraków | M | 08:48:32 | |
114 | 1312 | KAZEKO IVAN | Muenchen | M | 08:51:46 | |
115 | 1650 | KUJAWSKI BOGUSŁAW | Gorlice | Grupetto Gorlice | M | 08:51:51 |
116 | 1485 | MASŁOWSKA KATARZYNA | Szczekociny | Eskadra Kraków | K | 08:52:03 |
117 | 1408 | GROCHOWSKI WOJCIECH | Warszawa | Klub Wysokogórski Warszawa | M | 08:52:37 |
118 | 1676 | KULBICKI PIOTR | Wrocław | GT RAT | M | 08:55:46 |
119 | 1390 | GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH | Warszawa | Kondycja | M | 08:55:54 |
120 | 1412 | SALWA KRZYSZTOF | Kielce | Salclan-Team | M | 08:57:05 |
121 | 1534 | JAKUBCZYK RAFAŁ | Luboń | Triboys | M | 08:57:54 |
122 | 1506 | BÓBSKI MICHAŁ | lublin | żelazne łydy | M | 08:58:36 |
123 | 1455 | DYDUŁA ŁUKASZ | Kraków | Ital Car Team | M | 08:58:37 |
124 | 1346 | NAUDZIUNAS AGNIESZKA | Poznań | Natural Born Runners | K | 08:59:07 |
125 | 1440 | BIEŃ MAGDALENA | Poznan | Sklepbiegacza | K | 09:00:03 |
126 | 1607 | WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR | Skórcz | Aktywni Kociewiacy | M | 09:00:15 |
127 | 1398 | OLBERT IRENEUSZ | Brzeg Dolny | PCC SQUAD | M | 09:01:23 |
128 | 1597 | SKIBNIEWSKA ADRIANNA | Piaseczno | Piaseczno Running | K | 09:01:37 |
129 | 1396 | SIKORSKI RADOSŁAW | Ząbki | M | 09:01:38 | |
130 | 1457 | MAZUREK DARIUSZ | Stalowa Wola | Fifarafa | M | 09:02:34 |
131 | 1674 | JĘDRYCA PRZEMYSŁAW | Laski | Sparta Ultra Team | M | 09:02:53 |
132 | 1530 | PIETRZAK JAN | Wrocław | WKURW_TEAM | M | 09:03:10 |
133 | 1618 | OBIDOWICZ AGATA | Tiverton | K | 09:03:56 | |
134 | 1460 | KAMIŃSKI MARIUSZ | Warszawa | M | 09:05:12 | |
135 | 1537 | ADLER LUKASZ | Wilkowice | Lesz No Limits Runers | M | 09:05:54 |
136 | 1385 | KAJUT SYLWESTER | Wielbrandowo | Aktywni Kociewiacy | M | 09:05:56 |
137 | 1944 | GORCZYCA PAWEŁ | Bolechowice | M | 09:07:23 | |
138 | 1434 | MAZUR SEBASTIAN | królik polski | M | 09:07:33 | |
139 | 1666 | NISKI PAWEŁ | Olsztyn | Taem ELEKTRYK | M | 09:07:53 |
140 | 1446 | KOZERA WALDEMAR | krakow | OMA | M | 09:08:29 |
141 | 1354 | BENESZ ROBERT | Rzeszów | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | M | 09:08:35 |
142 | 1449 | MALISZEWSKI JACEK | Warszawa | Smashing Pąpkins | M | 09:08:36 |
143 | 1574 | STAWSKI KAMIL | Kielce | M | 09:08:41 | |
144 | 1389 | LULIŃSKI PAWEŁ | Warszawa | CIX | M | 09:09:08 |
145 | 1482 | TŁUSTY GRZEGORZ | Kraków | Beneficjenci Regeneracji | M | 09:09:16 |
146 | 1542 | SZYDŁOWSKI JACEK | Gdańsk | JACEK BIEGA MICHALINKA | M | 09:09:57 |
147 | 1378 | PISKORSKI KRZYSZTOF | Warszawa | M | 09:10:44 | |
148 | 1660 | SZACHNA PIOTR | Warszawa | Ekobiegi | M | 09:15:37 |
149 | 1591 | PIETRUSZCZAK AGNIESZKA | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | K | 09:15:53 | |
150 | 1582 | PETZA MACIEJ | Poznań | M | 09:16:18 | |
151 | 1332 | RYCYK GRZEGOORZ | Krasnystaw | Krasnystaw Biega | M | 09:17:11 |
152 | 1392 | ADAMUS JAKUB | Częstochowa | M | 09:17:17 | |
153 | 1462 | ZUBOWICZ JAKUB | Warszawa | Żwawe Żubry/BZ WBK Faktor | M | 09:17:40 |
154 | 1508 | APANOWICZ ANGELIKA | Warszawa | EKOBIEGI | K | 09:17:49 |
155 | 1602 | TYLUTKI LUKASZ | Chrzanow | Laser Dance Squad | M | 09:18:41 |
156 | 1554 | GUTOWSKI DARIUSZ | Kłobuck | NGB Kłobuck | M | 09:19:10 |
157 | 1481 | ŁOBASIUK IWONA | Suwałki | KierunekUltra Team | K | 09:20:27 |
158 | 1311 | GOLA RADOSLAW | Zabierzów | M | 09:21:13 | |
159 | 1563 | WÓJCIK MIROSŁAW | Tomaszów Maz. | Time4Running | M | 09:24:09 |
160 | 1620 | PIETRASZEK MIREK | Konstancin Jeziorna | KS Piaseczno | M | 09:24:45 |
161 | 1345 | GRZĘDA KRZYSZTOF | Nowa Wola | KS Pegaz | M | 09:24:49 |
162 | 1344 | WALDOWSKI ARKADIUSZ | Chorzów | Above2000 | M | 09:24:51 |
163 | 1521 | BUCZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW | Gliwice | Night Runners Gliwice | M | 09:25:09 |
164 | 1320 | JAREMA MAREK | Kraków | M | 09:25:20 | |
165 | 1565 | GRYNFELDER RAFAŁ | Warszawa | skywalkproject.pl | M | 09:27:45 |
166 | 1388 | KUCIA SEBASTIAN | Młoszowa | M | 09:28:17 | |
167 | 1592 | KONIECZNY ANDRZEJ | Gostyń | brak | M | 09:28:28 |
168 | 1662 | ŁUKASIEWICZ MAREK | Kraków | Heavy Weight Running Team | M | 09:28:33 |
169 | 1586 | ŁUKASIK JAROSŁAW | Młochów | M | 09:30:14 | |
170 | 1639 | MECAN MAGDALENA | Bystrzyca | Dr. Schneider Automotive Polska | K | 09:31:28 |
171 | 1359 | SZALEWICZ DAMIAN | Łomianki | Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa | M | 09:32:22 |
172 | 1556 | WOLANIN TOMASZ | Szczecinek | M | 09:32:55 | |
173 | 1433 | KUDŁA JOANNA | Warszawa | SRTG Warszawa | K | 09:35:02 |
174 | 1409 | GŁOWACKI PIOTR | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | BBL Tomaszów Mazowiecki. | M | 09:35:43 |
175 | 1435 | GÓRKA ELA | GRYBÓW | INFINITY RUNNER'S TEAM GRYBÓW | K | 09:35:45 |
176 | 1590 | TUROSZ ZBIGNIEW | Leżajsk | M | 09:35:57 | |
177 | 1318 | JAWORSKI PIOTR | Warszawa | Biegam na Zielonej Białołęce | M | 09:36:00 |
178 | 1596 | KIDA ANDRZEJ | KRAKÓW | LOS TREPOS COMPANIEROS | M | 09:36:05 |
179 | 1418 | KOWALEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | Warszawa | 12tri.pl | M | 09:36:07 |
180 | 1492 | PACHLA ADAM | Warszawa | Adam Pachla | M | 09:36:09 |
181 | 1548 | BALCERZAK ROBERT | Pajęczno | Klub Biegacza WARTA | M | 09:36:19 |
182 | 1403 | KOTOWSKI ANDRZEJ | wrocław | M | 09:36:26 | |
183 | 1497 | KOHUTNICKI RAFAŁ | Warszwa | M | 09:36:29 | |
184 | 1463 | DYDUŁA RENATA | kraków | Ital Car | K | 09:37:11 |
185 | 1361 | WĄS GRZEGORZ | Opatów | Runners Club Warszawa | M | 09:37:33 |
186 | 1468 | BONIECKI STANISLAW | Bobrowiec | hooliruns | M | 09:38:07 |
187 | 1667 | TANKIELUN GRZEGORZ | Olsztyn | M | 09:38:32 | |
188 | 1372 | TRZCIONKA JUSTYNA | Kraków | Bieganie Góry Las Błoto | K | 09:38:42 |
189 | 1465 | GAIK MACIEJ | Bujaków | Biegnij Bracie ZTZ | M | 09:39:06 |
190 | 1474 | ŚMITKOWSKI FABIAN | Krakow | LOS TREPOS COMPANIEROS | M | 09:40:46 |
191 | 1571 | WOJEWODA MICHAŁ | Warszawa | Triwawa / Run the Park | M | 09:40:57 |
192 | 1631 | FOGIEL-PAWŁOWSKA AGNIESZKA | Wrocław | Los Bieganeros | K | 09:41:32 |
193 | 1509 | ZAKRZEWSKI MAREK | Warszawa | AleDobre.pl | M | 09:41:54 |
194 | 1613 | BUŁA ROBERT | RYBNIK | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | M | 09:42:10 |
195 | 1459 | WILGAT ADAM | Ząbki | Dzikie Skrzydło | M | 09:42:16 |
196 | 1589 | PANEK DAMIAN | Warszawa | M | 09:42:17 | |
197 | 1549 | ZDUNEK JÓZEF | Szczytno | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | M | 09:44:13 |
198 | 1428 | ULATOWSKI ANDRZEJ | Toruń | andrewul@wp.pl | M | 09:44:35 |
199 | 1478 | KNYCHAŁA HUBERT | Poznań | M | 09:45:00 | |
200 | 1329 | WIŚNIEWSKI ADAM | Warszawa | M | 09:45:57 | |
201 | 1387 | KACZOR EMIL | Warszawa | SRTG Warszawa | M | 09:46:53 |
202 | 1553 | NOWAK JAKUB | warszawa | Dream Run | M | 09:47:27 |
203 | 1339 | FREJ MIŁOSZ | Jędrzejów | Los Trepos Companieros | M | 09:47:46 |
204 | 1491 | OSTROWSKI IGNACY | warszawa | Railrunner | M | 09:49:03 |
205 | 1371 | NEMŚ ARKADIUSZ | Staszów | STARIS Staszów | M | 09:51:13 |
206 | 1351 | TYSZEWICZ-OBARA ANNA | Kielce | Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać | K | 09:52:19 |
207 | 1515 | WRÓBLEWSKI ŁUKASZ | Chrzanów | Laser Dance Squad | M | 09:52:45 |
208 | 1655 | TRELA BARTŁOMIEJ | Zgłobice | PokonajAstme.pl | M | 09:52:51 |
209 | 1644 | PAUSZEK MARLENA | Wągrowiec | Lucky Team | K | 09:54:48 |
210 | 1525 | STARCZEWSKI JAROSŁAW | Ząbki | 1975 | M | 09:55:11 |
211 | 1338 | PLATA ARKADIUSZ | Wołomin | trener24h.com.pl | M | 09:55:22 |
212 | 1496 | SWIERK SEWERYN | Janowice Wielkie | Naturalnie Janowice | M | 09:55:49 |
213 | 1614 | MATYASZCZYK TOMASZ | Leszno | polana 114 | M | 09:56:04 |
214 | 1541 | CYNIAK MAREK | ŁÓDŹ | EVERRUN | M | 09:56:52 |
215 | 1691 | BLASZKE BEATA | Gliwice | Night Runners Gliwice | K | 09:56:58 |
216 | 1499 | RUTKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | Nowa Iwiczna | Lenovo | M | 09:57:05 |
217 | 1536 | SACZKA KRZYSZTOF | Nowy Sącz | M | 09:58:41 | |
218 | 1518 | PAWLIKOWSKI BOGUSŁAW | Katowice | Dzikie życie - Rum Team | M | 09:59:57 |
219 | 1307 | FOLUSIAK MARCIN | Katowice | M | 09:59:58 | |
220 | 1426 | KOCOT SEBASTIAN | Sosnowiec | M | 10:00:02 | |
221 | 1450 | KRAWCZYŃSKA ANNA | Poznań | Pomioty Szatana | K | 10:00:59 |
222 | 1309 | PLEWA TOMASZ | Kielce | M | 10:01:30 | |
223 | 1369 | HYNEK BOGUSŁAW | Tarnów | CSM | M | 10:01:42 |
224 | 1494 | BULKOWSKI WALDEMAR | brzeg | M | 10:02:04 | |
225 | 1350 | KOLASSA RYSZARD | Skórcz | Aktywni Kociewiacy | M | 10:02:56 |
226 | 1328 | SIECZKOWSKI ARTUR | KOSTRZYN nad Odrą | Natural Born Runners | M | 10:03:01 |
227 | 1583 | ZARZYCKI TOMASZ | Warszawa | M | 10:03:24 | |
228 | 1441 | KOWALEWSKI ROBERT | Wrocław | M | 10:03:42 | |
229 | 1697 | WĘCŁAŚ MACIEJ | Góra Kalwaria | M | 10:04:38 | |
230 | 1551 | NOWAK ARKADIUSZ | Warszawa | BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE | M | 10:04:39 |
231 | 1381 | PĘCHERZEWSKI NORBERT | Płock | RYKOWISKO | M | 10:05:55 |
232 | 1360 | BRZOZOWSKI ALAN | Krasnystaw | M | 10:07:21 | |
233 | 1382 | FLIŚNIK MIREK | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | PKS Galopująca Szoczewica | M | 10:07:43 |
234 | 1302 | BARTOCHA MATEUSZ | Kalety | O co biega w Kaletach | M | 10:08:03 |
235 | 1341 | KUDŁA JAROSŁAW | Poznań | Klub Biegacza Kompanii Piwowarskiej | M | 10:08:22 |
236 | 1669 | SZCZEPANEK MONIKA | Lublin | K | 10:08:25 | |
237 | 1454 | ZIELIŃSKI RADOSŁAW | Latchorzew | Stare Babice Biegają | M | 10:08:58 |
238 | 1456 | TRZEBUNIA ALICJA | Zakopane | TG Sokół Zakopane | K | 10:09:09 |
239 | 1507 | SASIN ANNA | Warszawa | Vege Runners | K | 10:09:58 |
240 | 1349 | ŚMIESZEK ZBIGNIEW | Limanowa | Ultramaraton Limanowa | M | 10:10:26 |
241 | 1649 | KULIŃSKI ROMAN | Nowy sącz | M | 10:11:03 | |
242 | 1375 | SOCHA NORBERT | Skaryszew | M | 10:13:57 | |
243 | 1448 | PAŁKOWSKA AGATA | Kraków | Running Obsession team | K | 10:14:29 |
244 | 1678 | MŁODECKA SYLWIA | warszawa | K | 10:15:11 | |
245 | 1532 | POSZYTEK JAGODA | Gdynia | WiosłoTeam | K | 10:15:14 |
246 | 1557 | TRZEPIZUR DOMINIK | Wręczyca Wielka | NGB Kłobuck | M | 10:16:10 |
247 | 1316 | CIOCH CEZARY | Skaryszew | KALLIPSO TEAM | M | 10:16:13 |
248 | 1645 | WASIELEWSKI WŁODEK | Zdzieszowice | M | 10:16:21 | |
249 | 1646 | PAUSZEK ROMAN | Wągrowiec | Lucky Team | M | 10:17:26 |
250 | 1505 | SOKÓŁ TOMASZ | Warszawa | M | 10:17:32 | |
251 | 1489 | FREJ MARCIN | Warszawa | M | 10:18:04 | |
252 | 1364 | WLAZŁOWSKI MICHAŁ | Chojnice | M | 10:20:07 | |
253 | 1486 | OSICA ŁUKASZ | Świętochłowice | K | 10:21:14 | |
254 | 1648 | BALKIEWICZ HENRYK | Legnica | KB Lew Legnica | M | 10:24:50 |
255 | 1694 | GOSTOMSKA KATARZYNA | Warszawa | 1986 | K | 10:24:53 |
256 | 1647 | SZCZEKUTOWICZ ADRIAN | Warszawa | Husaria Race Team | M | 10:24:54 |
257 | 1374 | PAWLOWSKI PAWEL | Wierzchoslawice | M | 10:25:21 | |
258 | 1373 | BURZYŃSKI TOMASZ | Józefosław | Lenovo | M | 10:26:25 |
259 | 1362 | WICIAK ZIEMOWIT | Starogard Gdański | Aktywni Kociewiacy | M | 10:29:26 |
260 | 1656 | KUNKEL ANNA | Gdańsk | PGB Sportowa Paczka | K | 10:29:48 |
261 | 1581 | WOJTASZEK MARCIN | Toruń | Muchy na zębach | M | 10:30:20 |
262 | 1512 | KUŁAKOWSKA MONIKA | Dąbrowa Górnicza | W pogoni za duchem | K | 10:33:34 |
263 | 1695 | ZAKRZEWSKI ROBERT | Warszawa | Run Vegan | M | 10:33:53 |
264 | 1348 | SYGIET ANDRZEJ | Gliwice | M | 10:35:05 | |
265 | 1421 | BOCZULA KRZYSZTOF | Bielawa | WKB PIAST WROCŁAW | M | 10:35:58 |
266 | 1301 | ARKUSZYŃSKA BEATA | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | TIME4RUNNING | K | 10:36:01 |
267 | 1417 | CZARNECKA KAMILA | Poznań | endoholics | K | 10:38:19 |
268 | 1522 | PIWKO ANNA | Czechowice-Dziedzice | Rozbiegamy To Miasto Czechowice-Dziedzice | K | 10:39:11 |
269 | 1641 | KANIOWSKI WOJCIECH | Częstochowa | M | 10:40:03 | |
270 | 1442 | REJEK KUBA | Poznan | M | 10:40:18 | |
271 | 1513 | SZCZEPANKIEWICZ MARCIN | Wrocław | Pcc Squad | M | 10:41:52 |
272 | 1572 | ORŁOWSKI DANIEL | Debrzno | BestWhiskyMarket.com | M | 10:42:49 |
273 | 1501 | PORTACHA KATARZYNA | Warszawa | K | 10:43:11 | |
274 | 2080 | PSUJA ANNA | ŚWIDNIK | Biegający Świdnik | K | 10:46:24 |
275 | 1700 | NALAZEK MARCIN | Piaseczno | Kalenji by Decathlon | M | 10:46:55 |
276 | 1323 | BŁASZAK MONIKA | Kraków | K | 10:47:00 | |
277 | 1498 | PRAŻMOWSKI PIOTR | Kraków | Am Nat Gym Kraków | M | 10:47:17 |
278 | 1438 | JAROSZ-PIWOŃSKA ALDONA | Góra Kalwaria | merigoold@gmail.com | K | 10:52:29 |
279 | 1353 | BAJAK GOSIA | Kraków | K | 10:52:39 | |
280 | 1584 | LENART IWONA | Konstancin Jeziorna | KS Piaseczno | K | 10:52:41 |
281 | 1432 | MAJTYKA TOMASZ | Kraków | Los Trepos Companieros | M | 10:55:44 |
282 | 1594 | SIKORSKA AGNIESZKA | Warszawa | K | 10:55:49 | |
283 | 1628 | ŚLIWIŃSKI PAWEŁ | Świdnik | BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK | M | 10:56:58 |
284 | 1611 | CIUK PIOTR | Warszawa | W4Team | M | 10:57:06 |
285 | 1529 | GALOCH ROBERT | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Moc Energia Endorfina | M | 10:58:04 |
286 | 1658 | GRABOWSKA GOSIA | Warszawa | Ekobiegi | K | 10:58:21 |
287 | 1343 | PODSKARBI DAWID | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | BBL Tomaszów Mazowiecki | M | 10:58:24 |
288 | 1425 | MAJDA MACIEJ | Nowy Sącz | Visegrad Maraton Rytro | M | 10:58:31 |
289 | 1321 | STEFANOWSKI MARCIN | Żarów | Żarów Biega | M | 10:58:34 |
290 | 1317 | HETEL ADAM | Bydgoszcz | Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD | M | 10:58:59 |
291 | 1510 | BUCHALSKA EWA | Warszawa | Ekobiegi | K | 10:59:04 |
292 | 1601 | GRZYB KRZYSZTOF | Poznań | Klub Biegacza RTV Euro AGD/Smashing Pąpkins | M | 10:59:17 |
293 | 1331 | LEŚNOWOLSKI PIOTR | Warszawa | Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD | M | 10:59:35 |
294 | 1357 | ŚWIDERSKI SŁAWOMIR | Okuniew | M | 10:59:37 | |
295 | 1909 | RURKA GRZEGORZ | Warszawa | SamBiegam | M | 11:00:21 |
296 | 1555 | NAWROT AGNIESZKA | Sulejówek | Rozbiegany Sulejówek | K | 11:01:07 |
297 | 1305 | WARKOCZ MARCIN | Siemianowice | Son of Jupiter | M | 11:08:21 |
298 | 1516 | CHMIELOWSKI MARCIN | Trzebinia | Laser Dance Squad | M | 11:08:24 |
299 | 1579 | JAWOROWICZ DOBROCHNA | Konstancin-Jeziorna | KS PEGAZ | K | 11:08:59 |
300 | 1483 | BURY MAREK | Sosnowiec | M | 11:09:37 | |
301 | 1559 | ZARZYCKI KAMIL | BRZEG DOLNY | Pcc Squad | M | 11:10:02 |
302 | 1436 | MIELNICKA EDYTA | Warszawa | Biegam na Tarchominie, Ultra Pasterze | K | 11:10:10 |
303 | 1413 | WŁODARCZYK JAN | Skórcz | Aktywni Kociewiacy | M | 11:11:41 |