# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Czas Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1892 | WOLEK SZYMON | Tychy | M | 06:45:47 | |
2 | 2035 | BARAN ARTUR | Dobra | KS Limanowa Forrest | M | 06:46:59 |
3 | 2093 | WIĘCEK MACIEJ | Kraków | inov-8 | M | 06:50:23 |
4 | 1809 | WIERNUSZ KRZYSZTOF | Posada Górna | Finisz Rymanów | M | 06:53:34 |
5 | 2019 | BIELAWA RAFAŁ | Wrocław | INOV-8 TEAM / ULTRABLIŹNIAKI | M | 07:03:24 |
6 | 2072 | MIŚKIEWICZ MARIUSZ | Mnich | Biegiem przez Chybie | M | 07:05:00 |
7 | 1966 | FALKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | Kraków | WOODWARD RUNNERS | M | 07:06:50 |
8 | 2095 | KOMISARZ TOMASZ | KRASNE/RZESZÓW | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | M | 07:20:08 |
9 | 1886 | PORĘBSKI RAFAŁ | Zawada | Evil Team | M | 07:23:38 |
10 | 1858 | BIELIŃSKI MACIEK | Warszawa | M | 07:24:00 | |
11 | 1848 | PODSIADŁO MIKOŁAJ | Poznań | Podsiadło -Głowacki Team | M | 07:28:53 |
12 | 1891 | ŻYTO MACIEJ | Pruszków | RTV Euro AGD | M | 07:34:50 |
13 | 1904 | OLEK MARCIN | SIEDLCE | YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE / #MARCIN SWIERC TEAM | M | 07:38:15 |
14 | 2014 | CHYŁEK WIESŁAW | NIEGOWONICE | IKA TEAM | M | 07:40:41 |
15 | 2098 | PAZDA-POZORSKA MAŁGORZATA | Kobylnica | Poltarex AML | K | 07:44:31 |
16 | 1998 | PERYKASZA PAWEŁ | Kraków | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | M | 07:46:44 |
17 | 2040 | FRANKOWSKI MICHAL | Hässelby | M | 07:46:47 | |
18 | 2031 | SIKORA ROGER | Gdynia | Team Bogusia Trzasko | M | 07:47:45 |
19 | 2065 | KWIATKOWSKA KINGA | Kraków | Visegrad Maraton Rytro | K | 07:50:22 |
20 | 2068 | WENTA MARTA | Gdynia | Kaszubska Poniewierka | K | 07:52:01 |
21 | 1970 | KOBIERSKI PIOTR | Warszawa | UKA Ultras Runners | M | 07:53:15 |
22 | 1852 | TERZONI CHRISTIAN | Castelnovo ne monti | M | 07:53:53 | |
23 | 2051 | KAPROŃ SEBASTIAN | Rakownia | M | 07:56:11 | |
24 | 2046 | KORAB ROBERT | Rzeszów | LURBEL / RGiG | M | 07:57:27 |
25 | 2061 | DZIUBAN ŁUKASZ | Orelec | Zaporowy Maraton | M | 07:57:29 |
26 | 2018 | WALCZUK MARCIN | Brzeźnio | Sieradzbiega.pl | M | 08:01:45 |
27 | 1968 | TOPOLSKI MARCIN | Jadowniki | M | 08:08:29 | |
28 | 1837 | NOSALIK MAREK | Żywiec | MTA | M | 08:08:55 |
29 | 1964 | KOSZYK DANIEL | Nowy Sącz | Visegrad Maraton Rytro | M | 08:09:09 |
30 | 1981 | GAWĘSKI MACIEJ | Kraków | KW Kraków | M | 08:10:12 |
31 | 1954 | POPRAWSKI PAWEŁ | Bukówiec Górny | M | 08:14:01 | |
32 | 2091 | KUCHARCZYK MACIEJ | Choszczno | Marcin Świerc TEAM | M | 08:14:54 |
33 | 1907 | FIDELUS JACEK | Brzesko | WCHSZT | M | 08:17:29 |
34 | 1827 | PAWLUŚ MIROSŁAW | Jasło | JSC Jasło | M | 08:20:25 |
35 | 2079 | PREJZNAR MARCIN | Dukla | MTB MOSiR Dukla | M | 08:20:25 |
36 | 1925 | KOT RAFAŁ | Szczytno | KB Jurund Szczytno // Góral z Mazur | M | 08:26:07 |
37 | 1828 | MAZUR TOMASZ | Wolica | M | 08:28:09 | |
38 | 1976 | SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID | Warszawa | Ekobiegi | M | 08:30:22 |
39 | 1958 | WOJCIECHOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | Czempin | ChampionMan Team | M | 08:30:57 |
40 | 1949 | ZARZYŃSKI ARTUR | Warszawa | Funfly | M | 08:35:45 |
41 | 1887 | KMAK SŁAWOMIR | Grybów | papiki | M | 08:36:03 |
42 | 2071 | NOWAK MARIUSZ | Bielsko-Biała | M | 08:37:52 | |
43 | 1963 | DYREK MICHAŁ | Mszana Górna | M | 08:37:58 | |
44 | 2074 | BIENIECKA ANNA | Gliwice | OTK Rzeźnik | K | 08:42:47 |
45 | 1943 | KOŁEK SZYMON | Nowy Sącz | M | 08:42:52 | |
46 | 1910 | JAWOROWICZ TOMASZ | Konstancin-Jeziorna | KS Pegaz | M | 08:43:49 |
47 | 1849 | BARTOSIŃSKI MARIUSZ | Warszawa | M | 08:43:52 | |
48 | 2028 | HANKUS ŁUKASZ | Żywiec | M | 08:45:23 | |
49 | 1847 | STANOWSKI GRZEGORZ | ŁÓDŹ | FOREVER YOUNG | M | 08:47:25 |
50 | 2033 | HENSCHKE ADAM | Komorniki | Park Komorniki | M | 08:47:49 |
51 | 1995 | NOWAK PAWEŁ | Kalisz | Supermaraton Kalisz | M | 08:50:12 |
52 | 1896 | KOLASA FILIP | Leszno | Maraton Leszno | M | 08:50:17 |
53 | 2010 | URAMEK GRZEGORZ | Oborniki Śląskie | M | 08:51:46 | |
54 | 1919 | ŁĘPICKI ARTUR | Marki | Markowi Biegacze | M | 08:52:38 |
55 | 1928 | KOZŁOWSKA AGNIESZKA | Kielce | KKL/BBM Kielce | K | 08:52:44 |
56 | 2063 | BANASIK GRZEGORZ | Kielce | Biegnę Żeby Bartek Mógł Biegać | M | 08:52:45 |
57 | 1842 | BUCHLA MARCIN | Wrocław | GT RAT | M | 08:55:14 |
58 | 2087 | RUTKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | Golub-Dobrzyń | K | 08:55:54 | |
59 | 1939 | MATLOK MAREK | Zabrze | Biegaj z Pileckim | M | 08:56:56 |
60 | 2004 | RYKAŁA WOJCIECH | Myślenice | Evil Team | M | 08:57:09 |
61 | 1905 | CZELEJ RAFAŁ | Świdnik | Biegający Świdnik | M | 08:57:20 |
62 | 1957 | MAREK PAWEŁ | Wadowice | Z bieganiem mi do twarzy | M | 09:01:58 |
63 | 1882 | KUCHNO LUCYNA | Kraków | rehabilitanci.org.pl | K | 09:03:09 |
64 | 2037 | WYROBEK ŁUKASZ | Kraków | Rehabilitanci.org.pl | M | 09:03:10 |
65 | 1805 | SZKOŁA WOJCIECH | Poznań | Natural Born Runners | M | 09:03:59 |
66 | 1835 | BOŻEK MICHAŁ | Ozorków | M | 09:06:24 | |
67 | 2047 | CHOLEWA ZBIGNIEW | Klucze | Lisy Pustyni | M | 09:09:02 |
68 | 1986 | BADOWSKI JERZY | Piaseczno | Tri Amigos | M | 09:09:04 |
69 | 2090 | SADŁOCHA JACEK | Kielce | Biegam żeby Bartek mógł biegać. | M | 09:09:07 |
70 | 1885 | MAJ ROBERT | Lublin | Stay Insane/Banda Grudnia | M | 09:10:27 |
71 | 1959 | SARATA KUBA | Szczawnica | Adventure: Globe | M | 09:10:41 |
72 | 1901 | MIĘKUS HUBERT | Warszawa | M | 09:11:00 | |
73 | 1854 | BĄK JAREK | Stare Lipiny | Vege Runners | M | 09:12:10 |
74 | 2078 | BASZAK TOMASZ | Strachów | SiłaOgra.pl | M | 09:18:31 |
75 | 2060 | BINARSCH DAGMARA | Gniezno | 1976 | K | 09:18:31 |
76 | 1801 | PASTUŁA ŁUKASZ | Kolbuszowa | M | 09:19:07 | |
77 | 1884 | LASOTA GRZEGORZ | Radom | ULTRA TEAM RADOM | M | 09:19:53 |
78 | 1975 | SZEWCZYK KATARZYNA | Orelec | Zaporowy Maraton Team | K | 09:19:53 |
79 | 1894 | BAĆMAGA GRZEGORZ | Radom | ULTRA TEAM RADOM | M | 09:24:23 |
80 | 1876 | SPECJALSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | Poznań | M | 09:24:30 | |
81 | 1988 | SZYMCZYK TOMASZ | Częstochowa | M | 09:25:40 | |
82 | 1853 | KOZERAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | Wojkowice | Wild Dogs Team | M | 09:26:07 |
83 | 1994 | OSAKOWICZ MATEUSZ | Warszawa | M | 09:26:07 | |
84 | 2083 | TITZ KOZA | Łódź | K | 09:27:05 | |
85 | 1880 | KOLAŃCZYK FILIP | Poznań | Run4Fun | M | 09:28:13 |
86 | 1982 | NIERADA MARCIN | Katowice | M | 09:31:17 | |
87 | 1938 | KOTARBA WOJCIECH | Kielce | Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegac | M | 09:31:18 |
88 | 1821 | RUDNIK TOMASZ | Wieliczka | M | 09:31:24 | |
89 | 1845 | ARKUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | TIME4RUNNING | M | 09:33:28 |
90 | 1999 | PAŁKOWSKI JAKUB | kraków | M | 09:33:32 | |
91 | 1816 | KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ | Lublin | ŻYCIE JAK MUZYKA | M | 09:34:08 |
92 | 2007 | FLORCZAK MACIEJ | Gorzów Wlkp. | MTB4Fun | M | 09:34:17 |
93 | 1997 | KOŁODZIEJSKI JAREK | Poznań | Nigdy w życiu nie biegnę hardcora ;) | M | 09:34:30 |
94 | 2029 | PIETRAS DARIUSZ | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | kumple Grzmotka | M | 09:36:12 |
95 | 1934 | POLAK JACEK | Piaseczno | biegusiem.pl | M | 09:36:33 |
96 | 1817 | WOJCIECHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | RADLIN | RADLINIOKI W BIEGU | M | 09:39:03 |
97 | 1826 | BINIECKI MICHAŁ | Chorzów | Embordju Team | M | 09:39:16 |
98 | 2032 | SZYMULA JANUSZ | Kraków | M | 09:39:20 | |
99 | 1866 | JUSZKO KRZYSZTOF | Warszawa | M | 09:40:22 | |
100 | 2049 | MOĆKO JACEK | Zagnańsk | M | 09:40:28 | |
101 | 1902 | CAGARA PAWEŁ | Stalowa Wola | M | 09:42:15 | |
102 | 1972 | BRZOZOWSKA ANNA | Krasnystaw | PKS Galopująca Soczewica | K | 09:42:37 |
103 | 1973 | BRZOZOWSKI ARMAND | Krasnystaw | PKS Galopująca Soczewica | M | 09:43:04 |
104 | 1822 | SZEREMETA ANDRZEJ | Warszawa | PZU SPORT TEAM | M | 09:44:23 |
105 | 1836 | SĘK TOMASZ | Piastów | M | 09:45:54 | |
106 | 1841 | KRUK TOMASZ | 25-212 | 1976 | M | 09:48:02 |
107 | 2041 | CZOSNOWSKI TOMEK | Gliwice | OTK Rzeźnik | M | 09:49:12 |
108 | 1851 | JUCHA MICHAŁ | Łódź | RYSIOTEAM | M | 09:50:01 |
109 | 1812 | URYGA JAKUB | Kraków | Deutsche Bank Marathon Team | M | 09:50:01 |
110 | 1899 | WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | Kraków | Poranny Patrol | M | 09:50:50 |
111 | 1921 | KĄDZIELAWA MARCIN | Tarnów | STARGLASSTEAM | M | 09:53:53 |
112 | 1855 | HOFMAŃSKI RAFAŁ | Kotlin | M | 09:54:00 | |
113 | 1912 | KWAŚNIK BŁAŻEJ | Wrocław | Dla Oluni :* | M | 09:54:04 |
114 | 1834 | JACKIEWICZ WALDEMAR | Halinów | M | 09:55:39 | |
115 | 2024 | MILEWSKI MACIEK | LEGIONOWO | M | 09:55:49 | |
116 | 1863 | MAJDAN ŁUKASZ | Warszawa | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | M | 09:56:37 |
117 | 1859 | MAĆKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF | Psarskie | M | 09:56:59 | |
118 | 1977 | ZAKRZEWSKI PAWEŁ | Szczecin | TU CZY TAM? | M | 09:58:03 |
119 | 1881 | WODZIEŃ ANDRZEJ | Rzeszów | ultramaratonpodkarpacki.pl | M | 10:00:37 |
120 | 1941 | TYRALSKI DOMINIK | Warszawa | Polsat Biega | M | 10:03:03 |
121 | 1850 | BĄK ADAM | Kielce | KKL Kielce | M | 10:05:04 |
122 | 1953 | HADAŁA IGNACY | Gdańsk | Kaszubska Poniewierka | M | 10:05:04 |
123 | 1987 | SIKORSKI JACEK | Piła | KB GOCH BYTÓW | M | 10:05:36 |
124 | 1989 | MAMLA ZBIGNIEW | Warszawa | Trucht Tarchomin Team / Ultra Pasterze | M | 10:06:35 |
125 | 1877 | ZAGATA MARCIN | Warszawa | M | 10:07:20 | |
126 | 1956 | PANEK BARTOSZ | Kraków | M | 10:07:21 | |
127 | 1878 | NOWOROLNIK PAWEŁ | Gliwice/Tylmanowa | Pędzące Misie | M | 10:07:55 |
128 | 2052 | SKÓRA MIROSŁAW | Laski | Sparta Ultra Team | M | 10:07:55 |
129 | 1875 | PARA JAKUB | Leszno | LeszNO Limits Runners | M | 10:08:20 |
130 | 1839 | GRUNTOWSKI MATEUSZ | Niemodlin | Niemo Adventure | M | 10:08:48 |
131 | 1889 | GÓRECKI RAFAŁ | Leszno | Dystans Leszno | M | 10:13:55 |
132 | 1908 | PASIECZNIK MIŁOSZ | Poznań | M | 10:14:19 | |
133 | 1864 | ŻUROWSKI MARCIN | Kicin | M | 10:14:34 | |
134 | 1978 | LINKOWSKI MICHAŁ | Suchy Las | ILoveZiemek | M | 10:15:13 |
135 | 1874 | BARTOSIEWICZ ADAM | Gryfino | EOL Extreme Taxes | M | 10:18:09 |
136 | 2006 | GANSEL PATRYK | Czechowice-Dziedzice | CF43300/ Muflon Team | M | 10:19:31 |
137 | 2003 | PIASECKI PIOTR | Piotrków Trybunalski | T.G. SOKÓŁ Zakopane | M | 10:21:39 |
138 | 2023 | BUDA MAREK | Nowy Sącz | Visegrad Maraton Rytro | M | 10:21:43 |
139 | 1857 | PAWŁOWSKI TOMASZ | Dobrzyca | Team Pleszew/Adamed | M | 10:21:43 |
140 | 1926 | LATANOWICZ BERNARD | Poznań | M | 10:22:49 | |
141 | 2075 | KAMIŃSKI JAMES | Józefów | Kingrunner Ultra | M | 10:23:03 |
142 | 2020 | KWAPIEŃ KAROLINA | Roskosz | Vege Runners | K | 10:23:47 |
143 | 2021 | BEDRYJ MATEUSZ | Mełno | 42 Do Szczęścia | M | 10:23:49 |
144 | 2008 | KORNATOWSKI ANDRZEJ | Leszno | Dziki Zaborów | M | 10:24:20 |
145 | 1929 | LISIECKI TOMASZ | Luboń | Trzynastka Plus | M | 10:25:51 |
146 | 1832 | RYCHCIK-ZYGADŁO EDYTA | Oleśnica Spalice | K | 10:28:08 | |
147 | 1914 | WOJCIECHOWSKI ANDRZEJ | Wolsztyn | Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy | M | 10:29:07 |
148 | 2059 | MAY-ADAMEK KATARZYNA | Rakownia | K | 10:30:27 | |
149 | 2067 | SZCZUREK DOMINIK | Myślenice | TKKF Uklejna Myślenice | M | 10:30:28 |
150 | 2097 | DOMARADZKA VIOLETTA | warszawa | Run Vegan Team | K | 10:30:32 |
151 | 1983 | TURLEJ DARIUSZ | Warszawa | Kondycja | M | 10:30:57 |
152 | 2034 | ZGAGACZ PAWEŁ | wrocław | M | 10:32:39 | |
153 | 1967 | SIENKIEWICZ WOJTEK | Warszawa | Ogary Dolores | M | 10:33:25 |
154 | 2002 | LEWANDOWSKI ROBERT | Warszawa | Biegam z Radości | M | 10:34:28 |
155 | 1996 | PAROL ARTUR | Ząbki | M | 10:34:28 | |
156 | 2043 | SZCZERBA RAFAŁ | Łódź | M | 10:35:27 | |
157 | 2012 | GACZYŃSKI MATEUSZ | Warszawa | M | 10:35:33 | |
158 | 1927 | SZCZEPANIAK ARTUR | Warszawa | KB Czesio Biegia | M | 10:36:09 |
159 | 2057 | CZAPIEWSKI JANUSZ | Bieruń | qqrito Bieruń | M | 10:36:54 |
160 | 1818 | GÓRA GRZEGORZ | Wrocław | Night Runners Wrocław/ParaFiT | M | 10:36:54 |
161 | 2022 | KOCOŃ MARIUSZ | Opole | 10 Opolska Brygada Logistyczna | M | 10:38:46 |
162 | 1807 | CISEK PIOTR | Rymanów | Finisz Rymanów | M | 10:39:57 |
163 | 1942 | CZAPIEWSKI DARIUSZ | Bieruń | QQrito Bieruń | M | 10:40:22 |
164 | 2050 | AUGUSTOWSKA IZABELA | Wartkowice | KB Geotermia Uniejów | K | 10:40:41 |
165 | 1913 | JĘDRZEJUK ROBERT | Warszawa | M | 10:43:57 | |
166 | 2058 | ORLICZ MICHAŁ | Warszawa | M | 10:43:58 | |
167 | 1969 | GORZOCH JUSTYNA | Warszawa | Klub Wysokogórski Warszawa | K | 10:44:17 |
168 | 2036 | MADEJCZYK SEBASTIAN | Tuchów | Tuchów | M | 10:44:50 |
169 | 1985 | WYCIŚLAK GRZEGORZ | Rzeszów | Navigare necesse est | M | 10:44:52 |
170 | 1871 | GRABIŃSKI WALDEMAR | Rogoźno | Rogoziński Klub Biegacza | M | 10:45:04 |
171 | 2030 | NIESPODZIANA ANNA | Rogoźno | Rogoziński Klub Biegacza | K | 10:45:04 |
172 | 2025 | WIŚNIEWSKI ARTUR | Poznań | intro | M | 10:45:23 |
173 | 1840 | MINIUR JACEK | Kielce | M | 10:45:31 | |
174 | 2001 | KOBIEC ELŻBIETA | Leszczyny | K | 10:45:32 | |
175 | 2011 | MARGAS GRZEGORZ | Proszowice | MeerCaTeam | M | 10:45:35 |
176 | 1879 | ZAJĄC LESZEK | Świebodzice | - | M | 10:46:51 |
177 | 2056 | BALAWEJDER MARCIN | przeworsk | M | 10:46:56 | |
178 | 1917 | GÓRSKI MARIUSZ | Tychy | - | M | 10:47:45 |
179 | 2048 | SADOWY RAFAL | Suchy Las | M | 10:48:07 | |
180 | 1952 | LISICA MARCIN | Warszawa | 1972 | M | 10:50:03 |
181 | 1813 | SZYMANKIEWICZ KALINA | Gdynia | K | 10:50:31 | |
182 | 1814 | LACHERA TOMASZ | Zabrze | W pogoni za duchem | M | 10:51:04 |
183 | 1950 | ŻŁOBECKI PIOTR | ŚWIĘTOMARZ | M | 10:51:38 | |
184 | 2073 | ŻEBRAKOWSKA KATARZYNA | Trzebownisko 932 E | Pani | K | 10:53:17 |
185 | 1897 | ZYGADLEWICZ GRZEGORZ | Warszawa | Jacekbiega Running Team | M | 10:55:14 |
186 | 1815 | SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN | Września | TIGER TEAM | M | 10:55:53 |
187 | 1971 | SZWAJKA ANETA | Stalowa Wola | K | 10:57:11 | |
188 | 1915 | OLBRYŚ STANISŁAW | Nasielsk | KB Legionowo | M | 11:01:17 |
189 | 1860 | KASZTELANIC RAFAŁ | Nadarzyn | M | 11:03:19 | |
190 | 1824 | MALEŃSKI MACIEK | Warszawa | Gang łysych | M | 11:03:22 |
191 | 2016 | GŁOMBIK KRZYSZTOF | Książenice | Skarbiec TFI | M | 11:03:48 |
192 | 2082 | OLEKSY JAROSŁAW | Tymbark | KS Limanowa Forrest | M | 11:04:17 |
193 | 1906 | NIZIOŁ MARIAN | Piaseczno | M | 11:04:18 | |
194 | 1861 | JACHYM MARCIN | Libertów | Klub BIegających Leśników | M | 11:05:27 |
195 | 1806 | DERSLEY STEPHEN | Poznan | M | 11:05:50 | |
196 | 1900 | SOSZYŃSKI WOJTEK | Ponurzyca | PZU Sport Team | M | 11:12:25 |
197 | 2076 | MALINOWSKI ZBIGNIEW | KOŁOBRZEG | KOŁOBRZEG MORZEM SPORTÓW | M | 11:12:43 |
198 | 1823 | KULIBERDA TOMASZ | Rzeszów | Teatr O.de.la | M | 11:14:00 |
199 | 1829 | KWIECIŃSKI NORBERT | Szczecin | M | 11:14:02 | |
200 | 2055 | WĘGRZYN KRZYSZTOF | Krasne | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | M | 11:14:06 |
201 | 1819 | BAŚ MATEUSZ | Kraków | LENIWCE | M | 11:16:57 |
202 | 1804 | RIJ TOMASZ | Rymanów Zdrój | Finisz Rymanów | M | 11:16:57 |
203 | 1974 | GĄSIOROWSKI MICHAŁ | Błonie | Ogary Dolores | M | 11:24:39 |
204 | 1868 | BATRANIEC TOMASZ | Legnica | KB LEW LEGNICA | M | 11:25:07 |
205 | 1831 | WOJCIECHOWSKA KATARZYNA | Sandomierz | TSA SANDOMIERZ | K | 11:25:09 |
206 | 1992 | RUMPEL KRZYSZTOF | Czyżowice | KS M.E.T.A. | M | 11:25:59 |
207 | 1937 | STRASZEWSKI LESZEK | Czyżowice | KS M E.T.A. | M | 11:26:00 |
208 | 1955 | WSUŁ MONIA | Swarzędz | Choszczenska10 | K | 11:27:50 |
209 | 1802 | SIERSZULSKA EWA | Poznań | Natural Born Runners | K | 11:30:45 |
210 | 2009 | DEINIUK ROMAN | Warszawa | M | 11:30:51 | |
211 | 2054 | FURTAK KRZYSZTOF | LUBIN | KTOŚ MUSI BYĆ OSTATNI | M | 11:36:44 |
212 | 2077 | OLESIAK ARKADIUSZ | Warszawa | BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE / Ultra Pasterze | M | 11:38:36 |
213 | 1869 | JANUSZEK WITOLD | Warszawa | M | 11:42:34 | |
214 | 1856 | MALIŃSKI MAREK | Gdańsk | M | 11:44:52 | |
215 | 1830 | GUZEK AGNIESZKA | Zielonka | Bravehearts Legionowo | K | 11:45:23 |
216 | 1916 | PAZDERSKA-KIPIEL AGNIESZKA | Osieczany | Evil Team | K | 11:45:23 |
217 | 1979 | POŁOMSKI DANIEL | Szczecin | Na przekór logice | M | 11:49:57 |
218 | 1833 | MITANA ROBERT | zakopane | Wojownik | M | 12:05:36 |
219 | 1962 | ZAPART TOMEK | Warszawa | M | 12:15:06 | |
220 | 1838 | CYGAN LUKASZ | Krakow | Klub Sportowy Hajime | M | 12:16:06 |