# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj Country | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Czas brutto / Gross Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 89 | Kacper Serwiński | POL | Rzeszów | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe SWIM TRI Rzeszów | M | 00:04:11 | - |
2 | 90 | Mateusz Wasilewski | POL | Rumia | UKS Tri-Team Rumia | M | 00:04:17 | - |
3 | 82 | Patryk Jończyk | POL | Gdynia | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe SWIM TRI RZESZÓW | M | 00:04:17 | - |
4 | 84 | KILIAN MIKA | POL | Piaseczno | niezrzeszony | M | 00:04:25 | - |
5 | 94 | Jakub Zalewski | POL | Iława | SSP ORKA IŁAWA | M | 00:04:29 | - |
6 | 81 | Wojciech Jaskólski | POL | Tarnowo Podgórne | UKS Lusowo | M | 00:04:29 | - |
7 | 93 | Lukasz Waniewski | POL | Malbork | Waniewski Coaching | M | 00:04:30 | - |
8 | 71 | Marcel Wiatrowski | POL | Iława | SSP ORKA Iława | M | 00:04:30 | - |
9 | 80 | Michał Jańczak | POL | Gdańsk | UKS Dwójka Morena | M | 00:04:30 | - |
10 | 79 | Michał Paliński | POL | Susz | UKS TRS Susz | M | 00:04:30 | - |
11 | 92 | Gabriel Szczesiak | POL | Koło | MLUKS TRIATHLON KOŁO | M | 00:04:31 | - |
12 | 77 | Mateusz Maszkowski | POL | Lublin | UKS 51 Lublin | M | 00:04:31 | - |
13 | 86 | Aleksander Turowski | POL | GRYFINO | Gryfiński Klub Sportowy Delf | M | 00:04:32 | - |
14 | 83 | Fabian Leszcz | POL | Kolo | MLUKS Triathlon Koło | M | 00:04:32 | - |
15 | 102 | Emilia Kaca | POL | Susz | UKS TRS Susz | K | 00:04:37 | - |
16 | 103 | Kalina Grabowska | POL | GRYFINO | Gryfiński Klub Sportowy Delf | K | 00:04:37 | - |
17 | 88 | Maksymilian Sarna | POL | Rzeszów | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe SWIM TRI Rzeszów | M | 00:04:37 | - |
18 | 75 | Malkolm Różański | POL | Gniezno | GST Gniezno | M | 00:04:37 | - |
19 | 110 | Maria Dudek | POL | Sierosław | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Lusowo"" | K | 00:04:37 | - |
20 | 109 | Martyna Gajda | POL | Dębica | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Swim Tri Rzeszów | K | 00:04:37 | - |
21 | 106 | Zofia Rosin | POL | Oborniki | niezrzeszony | K | 00:04:39 | - |
22 | 113 | Beata Woźniak | POL | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM STARACHOWICE | K | 00:04:51 | - |
23 | 97 | Julia Sikora | POL | Poznań | KU AZS UAM Poznań | K | 00:04:51 | - |
24 | 105 | Anna Szylberg | POL | Mińsk Mazowiecki | KS Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki | K | 00:04:52 | - |
25 | 96 | Karolina Łastowiecka | POL | Mińsk Mazowiecki | KS Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki | K | 00:04:52 | - |
26 | 76 | Igor Kacperski | POL | Olsztyn | WMKS Olsztyńska Szkółka Triathlonu | M | 00:04:55 | - |
27 | 74 | Franciszek Pisanko | POL | Dąbrowa | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Lusowo"" | M | 00:04:58 | - |
28 | 87 | Maciej Kowalewski | POL | GRYFINO | Gryfiński Klub Sportowy Delf | M | 00:04:58 | - |
29 | 85 | Jan Tomczyk | POL | Susz | UKS TRS SUSZ | M | 00:04:59 | - |
30 | 78 | Wojciech Gierach | POL | Niemcz | niezrzeszony | M | 00:04:59 | - |
31 | 107 | Julia Baron | POL | Chorzów | KRS Triathlon" Dąbrowa Górnicza" | K | 00:05:10 | - |
32 | 114 | Nadia Onichimowska | POL | Olsztyn | WMKS Olsztyńska Szkółka Triathlonu | K | 00:05:10 | - |
33 | 98 | Jagoda Babiarz | POL | Witoszów Dolny | GLKS Świdnica | K | 00:05:11 | - |
34 | 104 | Martyna Żeberek | POL | Mińsk Mazowiecki | KS Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki | K | 00:05:22 | - |
35 | 95 | Milena Wypych | POL | Kraków | Iron Dragon Triathlon | K | 00:05:29 | - |
36 | 111 | Magdalena Burza | POL | Iława | SSP ORKA Iława | K | 00:05:32 | - |
37 | 112 | Zofia Glinka | POL | Praszka | niezrzeszony | K | 00:05:35 | - |
38 | 99 | Maria Gajb | POL | Poznań | KS AZS AWF POZNAŃ | K | 00:05:46 | - |
39 | 101 | Weronika Sikorska | POL | KOŁO | MLUKS TRIATHLON KOŁO | K | 00:06:14 | - |
40 | 108 | Natalia Taciak | POL | Lusowo | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Lusowo"" | K | 00:06:22 | - |