# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj Country | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Czas brutto / Gross Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 497 | SOBCZYK Sergiusz | POL | Warszawa | Trinergy/Triathletic Team | M | 00:45:30 | - |
2 | 457 | POPŁAWSKI Jan | POL | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | UKS MANTA WARSZAWA WŁOCHY | M | 00:45:37 | - |
3 | 311 | GAJEWSKI Mateusz | POL | Poznań | United Athletics | M | 00:45:47 | - |
4 | 325 | OCHAL Pawel | POL | Bydgoszcz | FCNB TRI KLUB-TEAMOCHAL | M | 00:46:12 | - |
5 | 388 | SOSNOWSKI Lukasz | POL | Więcbork | Endure Team | M | 00:46:48 | - |
6 | 308 | SŁUPIK Tomasz | POL | Warszawa | Endless Pain | M | 00:46:51 | - |
7 | 327 | BOGDANOWICZ Dominik | POL | Warszawa | Team eAzymut | M | 00:47:07 | - |
8 | 284 | MŁODZIKOWSKI Paweł | POL | Adamów | KB V-MAX Adamów | M | 00:47:12 | - |
9 | 306 | TYMIŃSKI Paweł | POL | Mińsk Mazowiecki | M | 00:47:27 | - | |
10 | 437 | SZUDER Przemyslaw | POL | Hornówek | Triangle Sports | M | 00:47:32 | - |
11 | 431 | CZAPIŃSKI Michał | POL | Reda | Lion Brokers-Bike You Up | M | 00:47:44 | - |
12 | 417 | KRIEGER Łukasz | POL | Chojniczki | H2Oshop.pl / Lange Tri Coach | M | 00:47:48 | - |
13 | 492 | MOWINSKI Filip | POL | Gdansk | Bike u up | M | 00:47:51 | - |
14 | 418 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Marcin | POL | Bydgoszcz | 8brem | M | 00:47:55 | - |
15 | 368 | WOSTAL Aleksander | POL | Zawada | Streamsoft - Producent systemów ERP | M | 00:48:21 | - |
16 | 365 | WIECZORKOWSKI Adam | POL | Gdańsk | BIALL / Bike U Up | M | 00:48:26 | - |
17 | 386 | KOŁOSOWSKI Kamil | POL | Białystok | 200 Procent Tętna Triathlon | M | 00:48:50 | - |
18 | 343 | KUBIŃSKI Jakub | POL | Bydgoszcz | Enea Bydgoszcz Triathlon Tem | M | 00:48:58 | - |
19 | 406 | WISNIEWSKI Maciej | POL | Ostroda | NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON | M | 00:48:59 | - |
20 | 359 | BLADOWSKI Artur | POL | Łowicz | Klub kolarski Łowicz | M | 00:49:01 | - |
21 | 391 | WOJNAR Robert | POL | Toruń | PACIFIC NESTLE TORUŃ | M | 00:49:01 | - |
22 | 479 | DĄBROWSKI Dariusz | POL | Piaseczno | ILABO RACING TEAM Powered by CTS | M | 00:49:05 | - |
23 | 287 | HERING Mateusz | POL | Mądrzechowo | Hering_triathlon / ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | M | 00:49:07 | - |
24 | 440 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | POL | Cienin Kościelny | @wisnia_m_aktywnie365 | M | 00:49:07 | - |
25 | 449 | JURKIEWICZ Mariusz | POL | Inowrocław | kobylarnia/bikeboys | M | 00:49:22 | - |
26 | 257 | BARCZEWSKI Marek | POL | Toruń | Romet Factory Team | M | 00:49:28 | - |
27 | 458 | PREJS Piotr | POL | Ostróda | Najmowicz Triathlon | M | 00:49:34 | - |
28 | 430 | GNIOT Jacek | POL | Grudziądz | TRISPACE/TREK Wojskowe Zakłady Uzbrojenia S.A. | M | 00:49:41 | - |
29 | 488 | BARAN Tomasz | POL | Dukla | TRI NEGU/ MTB MOSIR DUKLA | M | 00:49:43 | - |
30 | 460 | ŁOPUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | POL | Bydgoszcz | FCNB TRI KLUB / LANGE TRI COACH | M | 00:49:45 | - |
31 | 282 | ZIĘBA Adam | POL | Bydgoszcz | TRISPACE/TREK | M | 00:49:47 | - |
32 | 470 | BORKOWY Michał | POL | Bojszowy | LABOSPORT Team | M | 00:49:51 | - |
33 | 236 | KOPER Mateusz | POL | Tczew | GK GRYF TCZEW / EATON TRIATHLON TEAM | M | 00:49:52 | - |
34 | 205 | KULIK Jacek | POL | Gdynia | BIKE U UP | M | 00:49:53 | - |
35 | 234 | BARTOSIK Krzysztof | POL | Wodzisław Śląski | NATURAL EPO TEAM | M | 00:49:54 | - |
36 | 338 | TWAROWSKI Michal | POL | Straszyn | TRISPACE/TREK / JEPPESEN | M | 00:49:56 | - |
37 | 223 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | POL | Rzepnica | GALIKTEAM | M | 00:50:11 | - |
38 | 245 | ORNOWSKI Remigiusz | POL | Gdańsk | Bike U Up Europell | M | 00:50:13 | - |
39 | 203 | MIELOCH Artur | POL | Chodzież | Dawaj Kalach Team | M | 00:50:16 | - |
40 | 313 | KĘPKA Marcin | POL | Gdańsk | Dream Tri Team | M | 00:50:20 | - |
41 | 483 | KURZYDŁO Kacper | POL | Świdnica | M | 00:50:24 | - | |
42 | 461 | KWIATKOWSKI Daniel | POL | Szkocja | Iron Tri Team Tomasz Marcinek | M | 00:50:24 | - |
43 | 445 | BORYCKI Marcin | POL | Kosakowo | Dawaj Kalach Team | M | 00:50:27 | - |
44 | 400 | MAZURKIEWICZ Darek | POL | Smolec | goralka.com.pl | M | 00:50:27 | - |
45 | 477 | MAZERSKI Bartosz | POL | Sztum | LKS Zantyr Sztum | M | 00:50:30 | - |
46 | 436 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | POL | Kętrzyn | JCh Team | M | 00:50:39 | - |
47 | 304 | KUSIOWSKI Leszek | POL | Mały Rudnik | Bike U Up-TKJ Matuszewski | M | 00:50:41 | - |
48 | 210 | SOSNOWSKI Jaroslaw | POL | Płock | PTT DELTA / Kalach Team | M | 00:50:42 | - |
49 | 489 | CHOJNACKI Marcin | POL | Koluszki | Triwise | M | 00:50:46 | - |
50 | 231 | KOZAKIEWICZ Ireneusz | POL | Kwidzyn | 4TRI TEAM | M | 00:50:47 | - |
51 | 392 | CZAJKOWSKI Paweł | POL | Gdynia | BCT TEAM Gdynia | M | 00:50:49 | - |
52 | 242 | CZARTOSZEWSKI Szymon | POL | Łomża | Najmowicz Triathlon | M | 00:50:50 | - |
53 | 206 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Mateusz | POL | Rumia | M | 00:50:56 | - | |
54 | 381 | STEFAŃSKI Wojciech | POL | Gniezno | GST/TriWise | M | 00:51:01 | - |
55 | 421 | KICZOR Damian | POL | OLSZTYN | TRI NEGU/NajmowiczTriathlon | M | 00:51:02 | - |
56 | 279 | ZIENKIEWICZ Janusz | POL | Bydgoszcz | TRISPACE/TREK | M | 00:51:07 | - |
57 | 474 | STUSIO Damian | POL | Gdańsk | English Club Kowale | M | 00:51:28 | - |
58 | 322 | ŻURAWICZ Andrzej | POL | Rumia | Tri-Team Rumia | M | 00:51:28 | - |
59 | 334 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Tomasz | POL | JANOWICE | TRITON KONIN | M | 00:51:33 | - |
60 | 221 | KACZKOWSKA Katarzyna | POL | Straszyn | CTS | K | 00:51:34 | - |
61 | 272 | KULESZA Jakub | POL | Jelenia Góra | Kooltriathlon | M | 00:51:35 | - |
62 | 441 | WICHER Rafał | POL | Łódź | M | 00:51:38 | - | |
63 | 471 | SZOT Dawid | POL | Sztum | TRI NEGU // MARCINEK IRON TEAM | M | 00:51:41 | - |
64 | 318 | GOSZKA Jakub | POL | Sząbruk | Gos-dent | M | 00:51:42 | - |
65 | 228 | BEDNARCZYK Tomasz | POL | Gdynia | Bike U Up | M | 00:51:45 | - |
66 | 239 | CHMIELEWSKI Tomasz | POL | Bydgoszcz | AGAMED BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON | M | 00:52:01 | - |
67 | 475 | SARAPUK Krzysztof | POL | Gdynia | ATC-Cargo Team | M | 00:52:07 | - |
68 | 212 | KRASOŃ Marcin | POL | Warszawa | Smashing Pąpkins / NBR Team / Trinergy | M | 00:52:08 | - |
69 | 476 | MARKIEWICZ Marcin | POL | Świdnica | Żelazna Świdnica Labosport Team | M | 00:52:11 | - |
70 | 355 | ZASADA Grzegorz | POL | Puck | AG TRI-TEAM RUMIA | M | 00:52:11 | - |
71 | 337 | CZECH Mariusz | POL | Gdynia | AG TRI-Team Rumia | M | 00:52:12 | - |
72 | 482 | WARCZAK Piotr | POL | Bydgoszcz | M | 00:52:12 | - | |
73 | 485 | LENZ Magdalena | POL | Starogard Gdański | TRI Starogard Gdański | K | 00:52:17 | - |
74 | 237 | KĄKOL Sławomir | POL | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | TIMBUD TEAM | M | 00:52:23 | - |
75 | 484 | JAHNZ Karolina | POL | Stargard | Go2tri | K | 00:52:28 | - |
76 | 209 | DANEK Bartek | POL | Warszawa | Trinergy | M | 00:52:31 | - |
77 | 292 | JURKIEWICZ Konrad | POL | Gdynia | Bike U Up | M | 00:52:39 | - |
78 | 218 | BRETT Tomasz | POL | Koło | MLUKS Triathlon | M | 00:52:41 | - |
79 | 324 | SURLAS Paweł | POL | Zakopane | #dawajKalach Team | M | 00:52:42 | - |
80 | 294 | KOWALSKI Adam | POL | Sopot | Bogdziewicz.com | M | 00:52:45 | - |
81 | 396 | WYSOCKI Rafał | POL | Bydgoszcz | WilliCzyliWdrodzeDo50+ | M | 00:52:46 | - |
82 | 330 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Monika | POL | KOŁO | Mluks Triathlon KOŁO | K | 00:52:49 | - |
83 | 472 | RUSAK Łukasz | POL | Gdynia | Endure Team | M | 00:52:52 | - |
84 | 361 | GARDENER Jacek | POL | Łowicz | LKS Victoria Zabostów | M | 00:52:53 | - |
85 | 293 | ZAWADZKI Mateusz | POL | Toruń | #dawajkalachteam | M | 00:53:01 | - |
86 | 263 | BOGULSKI Piotr | POL | ZBLEWO | TRI STG / KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | M | 00:53:04 | - |
87 | 394 | GAJEWSKI Sebastian | POL | Żyrardów | Trinity TEAM/Trinergy TEAM | M | 00:53:05 | - |
88 | 463 | MAKSYMIUK Piotr | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:53:11 | - | |
89 | 487 | ZŁOTY Wojciech | POL | Koszalin | Lauridsen Solutions PL | M | 00:53:14 | - |
90 | 490 | SZCZĘSNA Małgorzata | POL | Gdynia | TRI Ladies/ CompleXsports Triathlon Team | K | 00:53:25 | - |
91 | 443 | ZAJK Michał | POL | Reda | M | 00:53:35 | - | |
92 | 377 | HOŁDA Piotr | POL | Wysoka | goralka.com.pl | M | 00:53:48 | - |
93 | 317 | ZENER Mateusz | POL | Lubin | MSport Team Lubin | M | 00:53:52 | - |
94 | 232 | SOSNOWSKI Jarosław | POL | Tczew | ENDURE TEAM / BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW | M | 00:53:58 | - |
95 | 302 | GRĄŻAWSKI Piotr | POL | Gdynia | Grą Biegiem Rowerem | M | 00:54:01 | - |
96 | 244 | IGIELSKI Armin | POL | Grudziadz | Tancia team | M | 00:54:02 | - |
97 | 367 | BOGUS Rafał | POL | Częstochowa | M | 00:54:03 | - | |
98 | 403 | ŚMIESZNY Marcin | POL | Olsztyn | Najmowicz triathlon | M | 00:54:06 | - |
99 | 379 | KARKUT Bogdan | POL | Komorów | UKS Tiki Taka Kolbuszowa | M | 00:54:11 | - |
100 | 360 | CHMIELEWSKI Rafał | POL | Grudziądz | TRIDivision Triathlon Team | M | 00:54:17 | - |
101 | 350 | KOWALSKA Angelika | POL | Przyeki | TRISPACE/TREK/ TOOLMAX | K | 00:54:27 | - |
102 | 384 | SUSKA Arkadiusz | POL | Gdynia | AStrainer / 4YourBike | M | 00:54:27 | - |
103 | 256 | MAZUR Jakub | POL | Gdynia | M | 00:54:29 | - | |
104 | 473 | PAŁYSA Marek | POL | Dawidy Bankowe | Tri NEGU | M | 00:54:29 | - |
105 | 432 | TRZASKA Przemysław | POL | Gdańsk | Dream Tri Team | M | 00:54:30 | - |
106 | 383 | PIEKARSKI Marek | POL | Bydgoszcz | KING FU BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:54:40 | - |
107 | 498 | ŁOŚ Adam | POL | Mareza | KTS IRONMAN | M | 00:54:40 | - |
108 | 269 | JEKA Kamil | POL | Starzyno | Klif team | M | 00:54:59 | - |
109 | 275 | GLINKA Michal | POL | Praszka | No Name Praszka | M | 00:55:01 | - |
110 | 347 | MAZUR Adam | POL | Wrocław | M | 00:55:03 | - | |
111 | 303 | CZERWIAK Robert | POL | Starogard Gdański | TRI Starogard Gdański | M | 00:55:18 | - |
112 | 213 | PATALAN Dariusz | POL | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Timbud Team | M | 00:55:21 | - |
113 | 496 | WAWRZYNIAK Marek | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:55:29 | - | |
114 | 424 | ABRAMCZYK Marcin | POL | Olsztyn | Yanushe Triathlon Team | M | 00:55:32 | - |
115 | 247 | KAPLON Pawel | POL | Lomianki | CTS | M | 00:55:36 | - |
116 | 290 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Daniel | POL | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | TRI Starogard Gdański | M | 00:55:41 | - |
117 | 349 | KACZMAREK Dominik | POL | Koło | TRI FOR ME SIEC PIZZERII K2 | M | 00:56:04 | - |
118 | 288 | PEKRUL Wojciech | POL | Gdańsk | Miedzy Treningami / #DawajKalach Team | M | 00:56:07 | - |
119 | 426 | KAPSA Dawid | POL | Bydgoszcz | TRISPACE/TREK | M | 00:56:11 | - |
120 | 320 | KOSPAŁPAWŁOWSKI Łukasz | POL | Gdańsk | LOTOS Running Team | M | 00:56:15 | - |
121 | 319 | WAJS Anna | POL | Gdynia | IM Inspiration | K | 00:56:16 | - |
122 | 422 | ZAWIEROWSKA Ewelina | POL | Ustka | sobczakteam.pl | K | 00:56:21 | - |
123 | 357 | PIENIAZKIEWICZ Monika | POL | Gdańsk | Team Zoot | K | 00:56:40 | - |
124 | 442 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | POL | Rumia | Endure Team | M | 00:56:55 | - |
125 | 415 | SUCHORZ Krzysztof | POL | Gdynia | CTS | M | 00:56:58 | - |
126 | 341 | GOSZ Marcin | POL | LEBORK | Endure Team | M | 00:57:01 | - |
127 | 243 | GRZYMKOWSKI Adam | POL | Marki | DawajKalachTeam | M | 00:57:04 | - |
128 | 462 | PIETRUSZKA Magdalena | POL | DZIAŁDOWO | Schulo Team / TriPietruszka | K | 00:57:10 | - |
129 | 465 | DRAPELLA Dariusz | POL | Gdańsk | CTS | M | 00:57:11 | - |
130 | 370 | GOŁYŚ Dawid | POL | Knurów | TriDivision Triathlon Team | M | 00:57:11 | - |
131 | 333 | WOZIWODZKI Filip | POL | Wrocław | Litwin Triathlon Elite | M | 00:57:14 | - |
132 | 352 | GÓRSKI Sławomir | POL | Wejherowo | AG TRI-Team Rumia | M | 00:57:19 | - |
133 | 450 | RUDNIK Miłosz | POL | Gdynia | GALIKTEAM | M | 00:57:22 | - |
134 | 385 | RYCHTER Wiesław | POL | Elbląg | BUCHALTER ELBLĄG | M | 00:57:22 | - |
135 | 258 | ŻYŁOWSKI Dawid | POL | Gdańsk | Izerska Grupa Biegowa | M | 00:57:28 | - |
136 | 264 | JURCZENKO Paweł | POL | Konin | TRITON KONIN | M | 00:57:40 | - |
137 | 298 | MRÓZ Kamila | POL | Gdańsk | K | 00:57:46 | - | |
138 | 316 | RAŻEWSKI Maciej | POL | Malbork | Raża Triathlon Team | M | 00:57:46 | - |
139 | 262 | PIOTROWSKI Artur | POL | Łuków | Triathlon Siedlce Club | M | 00:57:50 | - |
140 | 246 | TROŚNIAK Piotr | POL | Białogard | M | 00:57:54 | - | |
141 | 467 | OŻAROWSKI Marcin | POL | Gdańsk | Proxit Team | M | 00:58:01 | - |
142 | 227 | MISIASZEK Janusz | POL | Kędzierzyn-Kozle | Labosport Team | M | 00:58:04 | - |
143 | 402 | BEJM Łukasz | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:58:06 | - | |
144 | 468 | TOMASZEWSKA Julita | POL | Legionowo | TIMBUD TEAM | K | 00:58:12 | - |
145 | 336 | JABŁOŃSKA-KIERSZK Beata | POL | Przechlewo | TRIpaka Przechlewo | K | 00:58:13 | - |
146 | 427 | MATULEWICZ Magdalena | POL | Młynary | Alesport.pl | K | 00:58:14 | - |
147 | 495 | GOC-KOZAKIEWICZ Marta | POL | KWIDZYN | 4TriTeam/Kwidzyn Biega | K | 00:58:19 | - |
148 | 423 | TRUSKOLAWSKA Ola | POL | Gdynia | Tridea Team | K | 00:58:23 | - |
149 | 299 | BUJKO Tomasz | POL | Wielgolas | BujeczkoTeam | M | 00:58:45 | - |
150 | 369 | BIESIEKIERSKI Krzysztof | POL | Olsztyn | Drużyna Wilka | M | 00:58:48 | - |
151 | 233 | KAC Marek | POL | Reda | Endure Team | M | 00:58:49 | - |
152 | 291 | WĄSIK Marcin | POL | Kraków | SPORTWISE | M | 00:58:58 | - |
153 | 202 | PAKUŁA Marcin | POL | GDYNIA ORLOWO | PAKULA Team AP INVEST Gdynia | M | 00:59:08 | - |
154 | 271 | BEDNAREK Krzysztof | POL | Gdynia | SportEvo | M | 00:59:35 | - |
155 | 358 | GRABAN Emilia | POL | Gdańsk | Bike U Up | K | 00:59:38 | - |
156 | 300 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | POL | STARE MIASTO | TRITON KONIN | M | 00:59:46 | - |
157 | 270 | BORCHMANN Szymon | POL | Władysławowo | Klif Team | M | 00:59:52 | - |
158 | 339 | SPRINGMAN Anna | POL | Jastrzębia góra | Klif Chłapowo | K | 00:59:53 | - |
159 | 240 | PIETRZAK Romek | POL | Rakownia | SKS OBORNIKI | M | 01:00:07 | - |
160 | 215 | HARASIMIUK-GRODZKA Małgorzata | POL | Gdansk | CTS | K | 01:00:10 | - |
161 | 249 | KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz | POL | Gdańsk | MMKS Gdańskie Lwy"" | M | 01:00:14 | - |
162 | 225 | SMOLIŃSKA Maja | POL | Mińsk Mazowiecki | 7ProTeam | K | 01:00:15 | - |
163 | 261 | SPIECZONEK Grzegorz | POL | Gdynia | Endure Team | M | 01:00:19 | - |
164 | 307 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Szymon | POL | Legionowo | M | 01:00:20 | - | |
165 | 296 | SMOCZYK Grzegorz | POL | lusowo | GST | M | 01:00:25 | - |
166 | 486 | PAWŁOWSKI Marek | POL | Grudziądz | WZU | M | 01:00:41 | - |
167 | 480 | PIASECKI Andrzej | POL | Mrągowo | Piasecki Concept | M | 01:00:41 | - |
168 | 412 | KALITA Kasia | POL | ŚWIDNICA | GLKS ŚWIDNICA | K | 01:00:45 | - |
169 | 413 | RYBOŁOWIK Filip | POL | Warszawa | M | 01:00:52 | - | |
170 | 414 | MYŚLISZ Łukasz | POL | Władysławowo | M | 01:00:54 | - | |
171 | 459 | DEGÓRSKI Marcin | POL | Reda | Runeda / D3G | M | 01:00:56 | - |
172 | 204 | JANYGA-KULIK Karolina | POL | Gdynia | BIKE U UP | K | 01:00:56 | - |
173 | 332 | TYSZER Adam | POL | Reda | AG TRI-Team Rumia | M | 01:01:03 | - |
174 | 395 | OWCZARZ Wojciech | POL | Gdynia | M | 01:01:06 | - | |
175 | 254 | MALANOWSKI Jarosław | POL | Płock | PTT DELTA | M | 01:01:07 | - |
176 | 405 | BARTKOWIAK Dariusz | POL | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | KS MARATON OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M | 01:01:15 | - |
177 | 409 | SZACHTA Marta | POL | Skórcz | RulińskiRunningTeam | K | 01:01:19 | - |
178 | 481 | CHODAŃ Kasia | POL | Trzebież | K | 01:01:20 | - | |
179 | 301 | DYRO Rafał | POL | Gniew | IDEAL PARAPETY | M | 01:01:20 | - |
180 | 224 | DEMBCZYŃSKI Michał | POL | Gdańsk | M | 01:01:23 | - | |
181 | 226 | BUDNIK Maciej | POL | Puck | M | 01:01:31 | - | |
182 | 286 | KOWALCZYK Dariusz | POL | Gniezno | TriWise | M | 01:01:31 | - |
183 | 229 | KUCAL Ryszard | POL | Koło | Mluks Triathlon Koło | M | 01:01:40 | - |
184 | 219 | KOSMATKA Paweł | POL | Łódź | Zakład Medycyny Sądowej Uniwersytetu Medycznego w Łodz | M | 01:01:45 | - |
185 | 211 | KREŃSKI Tomasz | POL | Bydgoszcz | FCNB TRI KLUB / TEAMOCHAL | M | 01:01:45 | - |
186 | 323 | NETTER Paweł | POL | Gdańsk | AG Tri-Team Rumia | M | 01:01:46 | - |
187 | 353 | GIERES Waldemar | POL | PŁOCK | PTT DELTA | M | 01:01:56 | - |
188 | 344 | BARTNICKI Aleksander | POL | Gdynia | M | 01:01:57 | - | |
189 | 382 | ŚLEDZIEWSKI Cezary | POL | Wójtowo | AKM Olsztyn | M | 01:01:58 | - |
190 | 466 | DIETRICH Grzegorz | POL | Dywity | Olsztyńska Szkółka Triathlonu | M | 01:02:08 | - |
191 | 452 | SIOMAK Michał | POL | Gdańsk | M | 01:02:09 | - | |
192 | 297 | SOBIESKI Jan | POL | Izabelin | neonteam | M | 01:02:10 | - |
193 | 491 | FRACKOWIAK Magda | POL | Gdynia | K | 01:02:20 | - | |
194 | 378 | MUSIAŁ Magdalena | POL | Trąbki Małe | Trąbki Arena | K | 01:02:32 | - |
195 | 276 | ANDRUSZ Arkadiusz | POL | Gdynia | M | 01:02:36 | - | |
196 | 309 | BUTOWSKA Katarzyna | POL | Starogard Gdańśki | K | 01:02:44 | - | |
197 | 375 | IEFYMENKO Oleksandr | UKR | Sopot | Triatman | M | 01:02:44 | - |
198 | 255 | JELONEK mieczysław | POL | Starogard Gdanski | TRI STAROGARD | M | 01:02:44 | - |
199 | 214 | ZESZUTEK Natalia | POL | Gdynia | Complexsports/TRI Ladies | K | 01:03:22 | - |
200 | 390 | FIGLER Iwona | POL | Niemcz | Trispace/Trek | K | 01:03:34 | - |
201 | 372 | LANGOWSKI Piotr | POL | Gdynia | GAZUNO | M | 01:03:49 | - |
202 | 429 | KOWALSKI Krzysztof | POL | Sopot | HRmax Cross Team | M | 01:04:06 | - |
203 | 273 | DOMINIK Wiesław | POL | Swarzewo | PMKS RYBAK WŁADYSŁAWOWO | M | 01:04:16 | - |
204 | 419 | GRUBA Jacek | POL | Brzoza | TRISPACE/TREK | M | 01:04:19 | - |
205 | 404 | KUNYSZ Tomasz | POL | Bydlino | IM Inspiration | M | 01:04:22 | - |
206 | 280 | RADZIŃSKA Joanna | POL | Bydgoszcz | TRISPACE/TREK | K | 01:04:31 | - |
207 | 241 | OLSZEWSKI Daniel | POL | Mrągowo | MSR Mrągowo | M | 01:04:35 | - |
208 | 397 | BIERNACKI Jakub | POL | Warszawa | M | 01:04:49 | - | |
209 | 416 | HUZARSKI Kamil | POL | Toruń | M | 01:05:04 | - | |
210 | 267 | BUNK Daria | POL | Grudziądz | K | 01:05:10 | - | |
211 | 217 | ZAKRZEWSKI Mariusz | POL | Starogard Gdański | DAMA | M | 01:05:13 | - |
212 | 248 | PARACKI Michał | POL | Pruszcz Gdański | TriMasters | M | 01:05:31 | - |
213 | 340 | BRULIŃSKA Monika | POL | Płock | PTT Delta | K | 01:05:36 | - |
214 | 252 | MAZUREK Bartosz | POL | Gdańsk | Health Triathlon Team Elbląg | M | 01:06:02 | - |
215 | 464 | OŻAROWSKA Monika | POL | Gdańsk | EvoTriathlon / PROXIT Team | K | 01:06:15 | - |
216 | 315 | KALISZAN Damian | POL | Poznań | M | 01:06:25 | - | |
217 | 455 | CNOTA Janusz | POL | Gdynia | AG Tri-Team Rumia | M | 01:06:30 | - |
218 | 335 | MAKOWICZ Józef | POL | ŻARY | SAIN-GOBAIN SQUAD | M | 01:06:30 | - |
219 | 208 | DUDA Aleksandra | POL | Gdańsk | Politechnika Gdańska | K | 01:06:49 | - |
220 | 389 | HAUPA Wojciech | POL | ustka | usb Ustka | M | 01:07:26 | - |
221 | 494 | MICHNOWICZ Ewelina | POL | Krosno Odrzańskie | K | 01:07:27 | - | |
222 | 398 | KRYSTEK Aleksandra | POL | warszawa | K | 01:08:48 | - | |
223 | 356 | BAKALARZ Jarosław | POL | Elbląg | Orzeł Elbląg | M | 01:08:54 | - |
224 | 201 | FLOREK Michal | POL | Rumia | AG Tri-Team Rumia | M | 01:09:04 | - |
225 | 428 | GIEŁDA Magdalena | POL | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | KS PETRONELKA PRUŚLIN | K | 01:09:43 | - |
226 | 216 | WOŹNIAK Sebastian | POL | Grudziądz | M | 01:09:46 | - | |
227 | 285 | KOWALCZYK Aleksandra | POL | Gniezno | TriWise Kraków | K | 01:10:02 | - |
228 | 278 | DULIŃSKA Dorota | POL | Niemcz | TRISPACE TREK | K | 01:10:25 | - |
229 | 283 | MŁODZIKOWSKA Weronika | POL | Adamów | KB V-Max Adamów | K | 01:11:19 | - |
230 | 314 | PRÓCHNICKI Artur | POL | Gdynia | LPP Team | M | 01:11:26 | - |
231 | 444 | CZAPIŃSKI Bartosz | POL | Siedlce | CFS | M | 01:11:27 | - |
232 | 439 | LEWANDOWSKA Dagmara | POL | Warszawa | Kssmsszklarskaporeba | K | 01:11:42 | - |
233 | 220 | KOSMATKA Romualda | POL | Piła | PUSS Piła | K | 01:12:04 | - |
234 | 289 | BOGALECKI Marek | POL | Starogard Gdański | SAFE Sport Team | M | 01:12:31 | - |
235 | 433 | GNIOT Joanna | POL | Grudziądz | Diabełkowa Aś | K | 01:14:32 | - |
236 | 411 | WIŚNIEWSKA Lucyna | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | TRISPACE/TREK | K | 01:18:22 | - |
237 | 410 | WIŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | TRISPACE/TREK | M | 01:19:05 | - |
238 | 274 | GIERACH Krzysztof | POL | NIEMCZ | TRISPACE/TREK | M | 01:20:08 | - |
239 | 420 | WOJCIECHOWICZ Agnieszka | POL | Warszawa | K | 01:22:26 | - |