# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj Country | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Czas brutto / Gross Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 168 | JAKIMIUK Daniel | POL | Szklarska Poręba | Twister Team/ Natural EPO | M | 00:18:11 | - |
2 | 295 | WOSTAL aleksander | POL | Szprotawa | GVT | M | 00:18:14 | - |
3 | 116 | KOSMALA Maciej | POL | Elbląg | Czaja Training System | M | 00:18:19 | - |
4 | 120 | KUŚ Adam | POL | Poznań | UKS Cityzen_/BE3 | M | 00:18:32 | - |
5 | 268 | WOJTCZAK Grzegorz | POL | Wrocław | M | 00:18:32 | - | |
6 | 303 | RULIŃSKI Przemysław | POL | Gniew | CTS Czaja Training System | M | 00:18:39 | - |
7 | 238 | BARCZEWSKI Marek | POL | Toruń | Romet Factory Team | M | 00:18:54 | - |
8 | 233 | NAWRACAJ Michał | POL | Jawor | GVT | M | 00:18:58 | - |
9 | 297 | DAMPC Karol | POL | Reda | Bike U Up - Europell | M | 00:19:05 | - |
10 | 267 | GORGOŃ Cezary | POL | Gdańsk | CTS-CzajaTrainingSystem | M | 00:19:17 | - |
11 | 105 | PIĘTKA Andrzej | POL | Gostynin | PTT DELTA | M | 00:19:17 | - |
12 | 130 | AMBORSKI Rafał | POL | Katowice | Ratel Tri Team | M | 00:19:30 | - |
13 | 229 | HERING Mateusz | POL | Bytów | TRI TEAM BYTÓW / Hering_triathlon | M | 00:19:37 | - |
14 | 220 | BEDNARCZYK Tomasz | POL | Gdynia | M | 00:19:56 | - | |
15 | 277 | KUFEL Szymon | POL | Świekatowo | M | 00:19:58 | - | |
16 | 106 | MISZEWSKI Mateusz | POL | Gdańsk | CTS - Czaja Training System | M | 00:20:21 | - |
17 | 274 | KOZŁOWSKI Daniel | POL | Kwidzyn | KTS IRONMAN KWIDZYN | M | 00:20:23 | - |
18 | 183 | ZINIEWICZ Łukasz | POL | Malbork | Waniewski Coaching | M | 00:20:24 | - |
19 | 279 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | POL | Katowice | SCS Osoz Racing Team | M | 00:20:26 | - |
20 | 148 | KULIK Jacek | POL | GDYNIA | KULIK&KUREK | M | 00:20:30 | - |
21 | 157 | KRZEMIŃSKI Jakub | POL | Gdańsk | Fundacja Jeppesena | M | 00:20:42 | - |
22 | 206 | KAFARSKA Urszula | POL | Poznań | SKS Oborniki | K | 00:20:43 | - |
23 | 300 | HALSKA Ania | POL | Cieszyn | 1 Liga Triathlon Team | K | 00:20:59 | - |
24 | 191 | KUŚKA Adam | POL | Rybnik | M | 00:21:01 | - | |
25 | 112 | SWIDERSKI Maksymilian | POL | Warszawa | Trinergy Team | M | 00:21:09 | - |
26 | 129 | KRASNODĘBSKI Sebastian | POL | Grudziądz | TRI DIVISION | M | 00:21:11 | - |
27 | 227 | BIELSKI Adam | POL | Elbląg | Integracyjny Klub Sportowy ATAK Elbląg | M | 00:21:27 | - |
28 | 132 | GNIOT Jacek | POL | Grudziądz | Wojskowe Zakłady Uzbrojenia S.A. | M | 00:21:37 | - |
29 | 294 | KĄCKA Małgorzata | POL | Zakopane | CTS | K | 00:21:55 | - |
30 | 275 | GÓRSKI Sławomir | POL | Wejherowo | UKS TRI-TEAM RUMIA | M | 00:21:56 | - |
31 | 255 | SZYMCZAK Arkadiusz | POL | Wałcz Drugi | system11.pl | M | 00:22:03 | - |
32 | 118 | MAMCARZ Jarosław | POL | Tczew | TCSIR | M | 00:22:31 | - |
33 | 124 | BRETT Tomasz | POL | Koło | MLUKS Triathlon | M | 00:22:40 | - |
34 | 266 | REMISZEWSKI Paweł | POL | Mielęcin | 1 Liga Tri Team Bytów | M | 00:22:44 | - |
35 | 281 | MUS Sylwester | POL | Dabrowka Krolewska | M | 00:22:52 | - | |
36 | 194 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Paweł | POL | GDYNIA | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | M | 00:22:58 | - |
37 | 170 | JANUSZ Izabela | POL | Środa Śląska | K | 00:22:59 | - | |
38 | 187 | ZIELIŃSKA Kinga | POL | Gdansk | K | 00:23:08 | - | |
39 | 122 | KREGIELEWSKI Miroslaw | POL | Bojano | M | 00:23:21 | - | |
40 | 280 | KASZTELAN Radosław | POL | Kwidzyn | Kwidzyn Bike Racing Team | M | 00:23:41 | - |
41 | 179 | GOC Julia | POL | Kwidzyn | KTS IRONMAN | K | 00:23:42 | - |
42 | 304 | DABSKI Grzegorz | POL | Gdańsk | MajBIKE Team | M | 00:23:49 | - |
43 | 306 | MULARCZYK Jacek | POL | Gdańsk | Run Passion Team | M | 00:23:59 | - |
44 | 305 | IWAN Dariusz | POL | Zakopane | M | 00:24:00 | - | |
45 | 103 | KAC Marek | POL | Reda | Endure Team | M | 00:24:02 | - |
46 | 143 | AMBROZIAK Krzysztof | POL | Gdańsk | Autopay Sports Team | M | 00:24:04 | - |
47 | 165 | HOŃKO Przemysław | POL | Elbląg | 1 Liga TT | M | 00:24:26 | - |
48 | 241 | JUNGLING Mirosław | POL | Słupsk | Hubert Król TEAM | M | 00:24:29 | - |
49 | 196 | ŻEBROWSKI Jędrzej | POL | Ostróda | Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team | M | 00:25:39 | - |
50 | 286 | KREFFT Maria | POL | Parchowo | MLKS Baszta Bytów | K | 00:25:41 | - |
51 | 134 | HORSTEN Peter | NED | Gdansk | Aspire Power Club | M | 00:26:28 | - |
52 | 175 | ZAKRZEWSKI Mariusz | POL | Starogard Gdański | DAMA | M | 00:26:36 | - |
53 | 301 | BEDNAREK Patrycja | POL | Bydgoszcz | TRISPACE | K | 00:26:50 | - |
54 | 296 | POPŁAWSKI Tadeusz | POL | Gdańsk | weterynek.pl/bikeuup | M | 00:27:32 | - |
55 | 234 | DOMINIK Wiesław | POL | Swarzewo | PMKS RYBAK WŁADYSŁAWOWO | M | 00:28:28 | - |
56 | 232 | BAKALARZ Jarosław | POL | Elbląg | M | 00:29:32 | - | |
57 | 109 | WAŚKOWIAK Wojciech | POL | Gdynia | M | 00:30:58 | - | |
58 | 107 | CZAPIŃSKI Michał | POL | Reda | EUROPELL - BIKE U UP | M | 00:32:11 | - |
59 | 117 | RUCIŃSKI Jakub | POL | Sopot | Bike U Up- Europell | M | 00:32:43 | - |
60 | 214 | WOJNAR Robert | POL | Toruń | PACIFIC TORUŃ | M | 00:33:20 | - |
61 | 189 | BIEGAŁA Marek | POL | Gdańsk | Bike U Up - Europell | M | 00:33:34 | - |
62 | 159 | SWINARSKI Maciej | POL | Gdansk | MotoSyberia Bike U Up | M | 00:33:51 | - |
63 | 131 | ADAMCZYK Maciej | POL | Oborniki | SKS Oborniki | M | 00:33:52 | - |
64 | 135 | MISZEWSKI Krzysztof | POL | Gdańsk | CTS - Czaja Training System / Dream Tri Team | M | 00:34:01 | - |
65 | 292 | KUBIŃSKI Jakub | POL | Bydgoszcz | Enea Bydgoszcz Triathlon Tem | M | 00:34:04 | - |
66 | 154 | SOBOTA Krzysztof | POL | Bębnikąt | SKS Oborniki | M | 00:34:10 | - |
67 | 104 | KOPER Mateusz | POL | Tczew | GK GRYF TCZEW / EATON TRIATHLON TEAM | M | 00:34:16 | - |
68 | 201 | GRODZKI Marek | POL | Gdańsk | CTS Czaja Training System | M | 00:34:23 | - |
69 | 222 | JURKIEWICZ Mariusz | POL | Inowrocław | Kobylarnia/BikeBoys | M | 00:34:39 | - |
70 | 150 | TRZASKA Przemysław | POL | Gdańsk | Dream Tri Team | M | 00:34:40 | - |
71 | 162 | ZIĘBA Adam | POL | Bydgoszcz | TRISPACE | M | 00:34:42 | - |
72 | 121 | KĘPKA Marcin | POL | Gdańsk | Dream Tri Team | M | 00:35:06 | - |
73 | 185 | STANKIEWICZ Gracjan | POL | Oborniki | DT4YOU MTB TEAM | M | 00:35:09 | - |
74 | 270 | JANIAK Paweł | POL | Siedlce | Triathlon Siedlce Club | M | 00:35:15 | - |
75 | 163 | POPŁAWSKI Jakub | POL | Gdańsk | BIKEUUP//weterynek.pl | M | 00:35:29 | - |
76 | 210 | WRONKA Cezary | POL | Gdańsk | Bike U Up | M | 00:35:33 | - |
77 | 153 | SŁUPIK Tomasz | POL | Warszawa | M | 00:35:49 | - | |
78 | 221 | GARDENER Jacek | POL | Łowicz | LKS Victoria Zabostów | M | 00:35:52 | - |
79 | 262 | BETHKE Slawek | POL | Bydgoszcz | TriSpace | M | 00:35:55 | - |
80 | 152 | ZAWISTOWSKI Michał | POL | Sulmin | Smaruj na trening team | M | 00:36:00 | - |
81 | 158 | CHMIELEWSKI Tomasz | POL | Bydgoszcz | AGAMED BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON | M | 00:36:10 | - |
82 | 114 | LECH Michał | POL | Warszawa | AM Cycling Team | M | 00:36:15 | - |
83 | 160 | CHIRK Robert | POL | Bytów | 1Liga Tri Team Bytów | M | 00:36:21 | - |
84 | 125 | ŁYŚ Daniel | POL | Reda | Nypel REDA | M | 00:36:35 | - |
85 | 139 | IGIELSKI Armin | POL | Grudziadz | Tancia team | M | 00:36:43 | - |
86 | 225 | WILMONT Krzysztof | POL | Słupsk | Centrum Szkolenia Marynarki Wojennej w Ustce | M | 00:36:51 | - |
87 | 291 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Marcin | POL | Bydgoszcz | 8brem | M | 00:36:55 | - |
88 | 195 | SUSKA Arkadiusz | POL | Gdynia | 4YourBike | M | 00:36:59 | - |
89 | 240 | ZAJK Radosław | POL | Gdynia | M | 00:37:03 | - | |
90 | 264 | SONDEJ Dawid | POL | Pustków Żurawski | Triathlonowa Akademia Młodzieży | M | 00:37:04 | - |
91 | 226 | IDKOWIAK Łukasz | POL | Mosina | KS IDMAR Traithlon Division | M | 00:37:13 | - |
92 | 190 | PIEKARSKI Marek | POL | Bydgoszcz | Restauracja KING FU Bydgoszcz / TriSpace | M | 00:37:15 | - |
93 | 204 | DOBOSIK Damian | POL | Elbląg | 3athlete | M | 00:37:17 | - |
94 | 290 | KRAWCZYK Kacper | POL | Bełchatów | Miejskie Centrum Sport Bełchatów | M | 00:37:18 | - |
95 | 260 | TRAWCZYŃSKI Jacek | POL | Bydgoszcz | TRISPACE | M | 00:37:20 | - |
96 | 249 | SZARMACHER Sebastian | POL | Działdowo | Szarmacher | M | 00:37:21 | - |
97 | 217 | ZASADA Grzegorz | POL | Puck | TRI-TEAM RUMIA | M | 00:37:21 | - |
98 | 151 | GÓRA Krzysztof | POL | Chodzież | M | 00:37:23 | - | |
99 | 199 | SZYTTENHOLM Oliwier | POL | Bydgoszcz | TRISPACE | M | 00:37:23 | - |
100 | 228 | BISKUPSKI Cezary | POL | Bydgoszcz | Trispace | M | 00:37:24 | - |
101 | 289 | CHMIELEWSKI Piotr | POL | Warszawa | Warsaw Masters Club | M | 00:37:26 | - |
102 | 178 | GARBIEC Tomasz | POL | Warszawa | Varso Warszawa Targówek | M | 00:37:27 | - |
103 | 203 | HOFMAN Dariusz | POL | Wałcz | Goggle PAE | M | 00:37:33 | - |
104 | 258 | GRĄŻAWSKI Piotr | POL | Gdynia | Grą Biegiem Rowerem | M | 00:37:38 | - |
105 | 174 | CZECH Mariusz | POL | Gdynia | UKS TRI-TEAM RUMIA | M | 00:37:47 | - |
106 | 273 | ŁUGIEWICZ Przemysław | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:37:53 | - | |
107 | 307 | WAWRZYNIAK Marek | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:38:01 | - | |
108 | 239 | KACZKOWSKA Katarzyna | POL | Straszyn | K | 00:38:04 | - | |
109 | 216 | OSTROWSKI Łukasz | POL | Gdynia | Invictus 3City | M | 00:38:09 | - |
110 | 293 | ZDUNEK Maciej | POL | Gdańsk | TRIATHLON TRÓJMIASTO /LABOSPORT | M | 00:38:13 | - |
111 | 111 | RUSAK Łukasz | POL | Gdynia | CzemuNie Gdynia | M | 00:38:17 | - |
112 | 287 | MACULEWICZ Mateusz | POL | Gdynia | Multipower Polska Team | M | 00:38:18 | - |
113 | 237 | MARTYNOWICZ Michał | POL | BRZOZA | TRISPACE | M | 00:38:46 | - |
114 | 133 | BOHATER Piotr | POL | Wrocław | VERPALIN Triathlon Team | M | 00:38:48 | - |
115 | 310 | KRAKOWSKI Jan | POL | Gdynia | Invictus 3City | M | 00:38:52 | - |
116 | 259 | MAKSYMIUK Piotr | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:39:00 | - | |
117 | 212 | JĘDRKOWIAK Piotr | POL | Sierakowice | M | 00:39:02 | - | |
118 | 147 | BARTNIK Łukasz | POL | Gdynia | Enzo Team Kołomański Rowery | M | 00:39:27 | - |
119 | 101 | JANKOWSKI Tomasz | POL | Bydgoszcz | TRISPACE | M | 00:39:28 | - |
120 | 285 | FAJKS Adam | POL | Pogórze | Rada Gminy Kosakowo | M | 00:39:29 | - |
121 | 146 | DYBUK Marcin | POL | Gdańsk | Endure Team / Radio Gdańsk | M | 00:39:30 | - |
122 | 182 | OŻAROWSKI Paweł | POL | Brańsk | M | 00:39:32 | - | |
123 | 208 | BUCHERT Piotr | POL | Gdynia | Gdynia Mewa | M | 00:39:36 | - |
124 | 128 | MAREK Andrzej | POL | Mława | KROSS STAFF TEAM / TWISTER TEAM | M | 00:39:42 | - |
125 | 169 | MATEJA Januszmichal | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:39:50 | - | |
126 | 145 | HALBRYT Maciej | POL | Gdynia | Sescom Sports Team | M | 00:39:51 | - |
127 | 188 | KALINOWSKA-BIEGAŁA Marta | POL | Gdansk | BIKE U UP / PZU Sport Team | K | 00:39:58 | - |
128 | 136 | LEMKE Ewa | POL | Gdynia | Sportevo | K | 00:39:59 | - |
129 | 140 | CHMIELEWSKI Rafał | POL | Grudziądz | Olimpia/Wisła/Ruch Grudziądz | M | 00:40:07 | - |
130 | 218 | OSTROWSKI Maciej | POL | Gdynia | Invictus 3City | M | 00:40:17 | - |
131 | 308 | RUSAK Michal | POL | Gdynia | Ja Trenuje | M | 00:40:19 | - |
132 | 265 | KOWALSKA Angelika | POL | Przyleki | TriSpace | K | 00:40:29 | - |
133 | 115 | ŚLEDZIŃSKI Leszek | POL | Warszawa | Jednoślad.pl | M | 00:40:32 | - |
134 | 197 | JARMOŁOWICZ Artur | POL | Kiece | Szymanowski Team | M | 00:40:34 | - |
135 | 205 | MATULEWICZ Magdalena | POL | Młynary | 3athlete | K | 00:40:35 | - |
136 | 142 | RYCHTER Wiesław | POL | Elbląg | BUCHALTER ELBLĄG | M | 00:40:42 | - |
137 | 211 | MENDEL Magdalena | POL | Bydgoszcz | TRISPACE | K | 00:40:47 | - |
138 | 164 | HABAJ Piotr | POL | Gdynia | Norda Active Team | M | 00:40:48 | - |
139 | 177 | GIERES Waldemar | POL | PŁOCK | PTT DELTA | M | 00:40:49 | - |
140 | 167 | PIETRUSZKA Magdalena | POL | DZIAŁDOWO | Rozbiegane Działdowo | K | 00:40:50 | - |
141 | 247 | HARASIMIUK-GRODZKA Małgorzata | POL | Gdansk | CTS Czaja Training System | K | 00:40:51 | - |
142 | 245 | GOSZ Marcin | POL | LEBORK | Endure Team | M | 00:40:52 | - |
143 | 155 | KACZMAREK Sławomir | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:40:53 | - | |
144 | 176 | ZAWIEROWSKA Ewelina | POL | Ustka | K | 00:40:54 | - | |
145 | 244 | DOBOSZ Michal | POL | Gdynia | CompleXsports Triathlon TEAM | M | 00:40:59 | - |
146 | 235 | PEKRUL Wojciech | POL | Gdańsk | Miedzy Treningami | M | 00:41:32 | - |
147 | 141 | DYRO Rafał | POL | Gniew | IDEAL PARAPETY | M | 00:41:35 | - |
148 | 113 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | POL | Rumia | M | 00:41:48 | - | |
149 | 209 | MICHALIK Michał | POL | Kraków | Nowa Huta Team | M | 00:41:49 | - |
150 | 251 | WASIEK Miroslaw | POL | Gdynia | UKS TRI-TEAM RUMIA | M | 00:42:04 | - |
151 | 230 | NAPIERACZ Marta | POL | GDYNIA | Endure Team | K | 00:42:08 | - |
152 | 173 | ZAGOŻDŻON Witold | POL | Nidzica | Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn | M | 00:42:27 | - |
153 | 242 | TRUSKOLAWSKA Ola | POL | Gdynia | LANGE TRI COACH | K | 00:42:32 | - |
154 | 254 | SZYMCZAK Krzysztof | POL | Wałcz Drugi | system11.pl | M | 00:42:38 | - |
155 | 224 | KUBUSZEWSKI Michał | POL | Wejherowo | KOMANDO FLAKI | M | 00:42:51 | - |
156 | 256 | JARMOŁOWICZ Beata | POL | Gdansk | Dream Tri Team | K | 00:43:04 | - |
157 | 102 | ŻMICH-FÓRMANIAK Joanna | POL | Bydgoszcz | TRISPACE | K | 00:43:05 | - |
158 | 144 | KOPEĆ Konrad | POL | Gdynia | M | 00:43:09 | - | |
159 | 253 | KLEPACKI Tomasz | POL | Warszawa | KS Triathlon Rawa | M | 00:43:18 | - |
160 | 312 | DOBROLINSKI Daniel | POL | Gdynia | Polska Północna | M | 00:43:32 | - |
161 | 257 | RAKOCZY Paweł | POL | Gdynia | Jola & Paweł Biegiem Przez Życie | M | 00:43:41 | - |
162 | 278 | BLUJ Roman | POL | Gdynia | VO2max MTB Tem | M | 00:43:45 | - |
163 | 161 | BOHN Zbigniew | POL | Suchy Dwór | Norda Active Team | M | 00:44:10 | - |
164 | 213 | ŁANIEC Marek | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:44:24 | - | |
165 | 138 | ZADROGA Piotr | POL | Gdańsk | Drink Team | M | 00:44:36 | - |
166 | 284 | FIGLER Iwona | POL | Niemcz | Trispace | K | 00:44:38 | - |
167 | 186 | MANUSZAK Przemo | POL | Kleczew | Mocni Kleczew | M | 00:44:54 | - |
168 | 246 | KOPEĆ Kasia | POL | Gdynia | In Running Shoes | K | 00:44:58 | - |
169 | 149 | JANYGA-KULIK Karolina | POL | Gdynia | KULIK&KUREK | K | 00:44:59 | - |
170 | 207 | PARACKI Tomasz | POL | Sierakowice | F3TEAM | M | 00:45:02 | - |
171 | 302 | PILIUKH Marharyta | POL | Bydgoszcz | TRISPACE | K | 00:45:14 | - |
172 | 198 | WIATROWSKI Krzysztof | POL | Gdynia | KPW Gdynia | M | 00:45:25 | - |
173 | 123 | CNOTA Janusz | POL | Gdynia | UKS Tri-Team Rumia | M | 00:45:37 | - |
174 | 166 | ŁASZKIEWICZ Tadeusz | POL | koło | MLUKS Triathlon Koło | M | 00:45:52 | - |
175 | 309 | MUDŹ Anna | POL | Ustka | Centrum Szkolenia Marynarki Wojennej w Ustce | K | 00:45:54 | - |
176 | 243 | STAŃCZYK Wojciech | POL | Tczew | Dovista Active Team / Biegający Tczew | M | 00:46:02 | - |
177 | 252 | KOWALSKI Krzysztof | POL | Sopot | HRmax Cross Team | M | 00:46:03 | - |
178 | 236 | MARTYNOWICZ Maria | POL | Brzoza | TRISPACE | K | 00:46:24 | - |
179 | 231 | JUNGLING Piotr | POL | Kępice | M | 00:46:36 | - | |
180 | 269 | BORCOWSKI Janusz | POL | Gdynia | weterynek.pl / Bike U Up | M | 00:46:56 | - |
181 | 171 | ADAMCZYK Malgorzata | POL | Oborniki | SKS Oborniki | K | 00:46:57 | - |
182 | 299 | DRABIK Marcin | POL | Rotmanka | Milky Chan Team | M | 00:47:12 | - |
183 | 272 | BIANKOWSKI Piotr | POL | Rumia | BiankowskiTeam | M | 00:47:13 | - |
184 | 311 | KOSTRA Magdalena | POL | Gdynia | Polska Północna | K | 00:47:37 | - |
185 | 200 | MUSIAŁ Michał | POL | Rumia | KOMANDO FLAKI | M | 00:48:11 | - |
186 | 298 | TOMASIŃSKA Agnieszka | POL | Gdynia | Milky chan team | K | 00:48:25 | - |
187 | 263 | SOLEK Mieczysław | POL | Wejherowo | NYPEL Reda | M | 00:48:42 | - |
188 | 181 | BOGALECKI Marek | POL | Gdańsk | SAFE Sport Team | M | 00:49:28 | - |
189 | 137 | ZUBOWICZ Marek | POL | Tuchom | Drink Team | M | 00:49:40 | - |
190 | 110 | WAŚKOWIAK Agnieszka | POL | Gdynia | K | 00:50:21 | - | |
191 | 119 | WRÓBLEWSKA Sylwia | POL | Reda | K | 00:50:59 | - | |
192 | 282 | BIESZK Julia | POL | Rumia | Uks Tri Team Rumia | K | 00:52:43 | - |
193 | 271 | ZWOLINSKA Beata | POL | Gdynia | BiankowskiTeam | K | 00:55:26 | - |