# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Kategoria Age Group |
Czas Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 61 | ELASRI ABDERRAHIM | POL | CHORZÓW | M | M2 | 00:40:08 | - | |
2 | 411 | KEMBOI HENRY | KEN | ELDORET | Benedek-Team | M | M2 | 00:40:25 | - |
3 | 193 | MRÓWKA MATEUSZ | POL | RADLIN | Tl Row Rybnik /Radlinioki w biegu/Kwk Marcel | M | M1 | 00:40:25 | - |
4 | 47 | DIMICCOLI ROBERTO | ITA | RACIBÓRZ | eko_okna runners | M | M2 | 00:43:04 | - |
5 | 105 | KALINOWSKI ZBIGNIEW | POL | JAWORZNO | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno | M | M2 | 00:43:13 | - |
6 | 416 | EPANENKO PAVEL | POL | 0 | M | M1 | 00:43:27 | - | |
7 | 265 | ROSIŃSKI ARTUR | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M1 | 00:46:03 | - | |
8 | 236 | POŁEĆ ARKADIUSZ | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska | M | M1 | 00:46:04 | - |
9 | 237 | POŁEĆ DAMIAN | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M1 | 00:46:04 | - | |
10 | 273 | SEROCKI ADAM | POL | ELBLĄG | Drużyna Pierścienia | M | M3 | 00:46:04 | - |
11 | 235 | POŁEĆ ADRIAN | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M1 | 00:46:06 | - | |
12 | 9 | BASA PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | KRS TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M3 | 00:48:20 | - |
13 | 231 | PIÓRKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | BĘDZIN | AZS Uniwersytet Śląski | M | M1 | 00:48:20 | - |
14 | 6 | BARTNIK SEBASTIAN | POL | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Street Spirit - TEAM NOWAK | M | M3 | 00:48:27 | - |
15 | 417 | BARTOSIK SEBASTIAN | POL | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M | M2 | 00:48:38 | - |
16 | 410 | KACSER ZITA | HUN | DEBRECEN | BENEDEK-TEAM | K | K2 | 00:49:16 | - |
17 | 421 | SENTYSZ ROBERT | POL | MYŚLENICE | M | M3 | 00:49:20 | - | |
18 | 371 | RZEPKA BERNARD | POL | ZDZIESZOWICE | #SobasTeam | M | M4 | 00:49:43 | - |
19 | 294 | STAWINOGA JANUSZ | POL | ZABRZE | M | M3 | 00:49:46 | - | |
20 | 19 | BŁASZCZYK ZBIGNIEW | POL | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M | M5 | 00:49:49 | - | |
21 | 94 | JAGIEŁA ADAM | POL | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska | M | M3 | 00:50:07 | - |
22 | 119 | KNAPIK RAFAŁ | POL | CHRZANÓW | M | M2 | 00:50:24 | - | |
23 | 260 | ROGOWSKI MACIEJ | POL | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | srebrni biegacze tarnowskie góry | M | M3 | 00:50:36 | - |
24 | 239 | POŁEĆ MIROSŁAW | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska | M | M4 | 00:51:01 | - |
25 | 58 | DZIARSKI WIESŁAW | POL | RYBNIK | ERBUD Rybnik | M | M5 | 00:51:06 | - |
26 | 356 | WRZESIŃSKI RAFAŁ | POL | TYCHY | KIA ETRANS - STS Biegaton Mikołów | M | M1 | 00:51:32 | - |
27 | 379 | GRIMAN JOANNA | POL | RYBNIK | K | K2 | 00:51:54 | - | |
28 | 49 | DOMERECKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | SUCHODANIEC | Qualicharis | M | M2 | 00:52:21 | - |
29 | 395 | SZYMURA WOJCIECH | POL | RYBNIK | M | M3 | 00:52:46 | - | |
30 | 12 | BEŚKA SŁAWOMIR | POL | RYBNIK OCHOJEC | M | M3 | 00:52:57 | - | |
31 | 412 | KOBIERSKA AGNIESZKA | POL | GLIWICE | SPLA | K | K2 | 00:52:59 | - |
32 | 25 | BRYCH-PAJĄK EWA | POL | JAWORZNO JKLA JAWOR JAWORZNO | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno | K | K3 | 00:53:25 | - |
33 | 192 | MROCZEK JAN | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M4 | 00:53:28 | - | |
34 | 361 | ZGODA BOGUSŁAW | POL | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M | M4 | 00:53:37 | - | |
35 | 78 | GORAUS KAMIL | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | ADS MASNA | M | M2 | 00:53:44 | - |
36 | 118 | KŁOSOWICZ LESZEK | POL | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M | M2 | 00:53:47 | - | |
37 | 220 | PALT TOMASZ | POL | KATOWICE | M | M3 | 00:53:53 | - | |
38 | 258 | RENCZ MAŁGORZATA | POL | ORZESZE | Augusteam | K | K3 | 00:53:55 | - |
39 | 298 | STOLARÓW AGNIESZKA | POL | MALBORK | Drużyna Pierścienia | K | K3 | 00:53:55 | - |
40 | 355 | WRZESIŃSKI ANDRZEJ | POL | TYCHY | KIA ETRANS - STS Biegaton Mikołów | M | M4 | 00:53:56 | - |
41 | 243 | POŚPIECH PAWEŁ | POL | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | AUGUSTEAM | M | M1 | 00:55:07 | - |
42 | 225 | PETEJA BARTLOMIEJ | POL | KATOWICE | M | M3 | 00:55:22 | - | |
43 | 103 | JUZYK ADAM | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Biegamy z Sercem | M | M3 | 00:55:31 | - |
44 | 249 | PUDEŁKO MAGDALENA | POL | CHRZANÓW | K | K2 | 00:55:32 | - | |
45 | 425 | GÓRNY MIROSŁAW | POL | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | NUTREND TEAM | M | M4 | 00:55:48 | - |
46 | 422 | MYKAŁA RAFAŁ | POL | KATOWICE | Augusteam | M | M3 | 00:55:49 | - |
47 | 442 | GROŃ KRYSTIAN | POL | ZABRZE | PACEMAKER 1:35 | M | M1 | 00:55:50 | - |
48 | 226 | PETKIEWICZ TOMASZ | POL | MIKOŁÓW | KAI ETRANS - STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW | M | M2 | 00:55:50 | - |
49 | 300 | STOLORZ WOJCIECH | POL | IMIELIN | M | M2 | 00:55:50 | - | |
50 | 146 | KUCZERA FILIP | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M3 | 00:55:51 | - | |
51 | 147 | KUKLA MACIEJ | POL | CHORZÓW | M | M2 | 00:55:51 | - | |
52 | 149 | KULPOK TOMASZ | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Sląska | M | M2 | 00:56:09 | - |
53 | 295 | STEFAŃSKI JAROSŁAW | POL | CHORZÓW | AugusTeam | M | M4 | 00:56:12 | - |
54 | 101 | JÓZEFIK DAWID | POL | CHRZANÓW | M | M2 | 00:56:16 | - | |
55 | 404 | DZIDA TOMASZ | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M3 | 00:56:24 | - | |
56 | 240 | POŁEĆ SEBASTIAN | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Krs Tkkf Jastrząb Ruda Śląska | M | M1 | 00:56:34 | - |
57 | 305 | SZARY MICHAŁ | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Resocjalizacja przez SPORT | M | M1 | 00:56:59 | - |
58 | 290 | STANIROWSKI JAROSŁAW | POL | MSTÓW | M | M3 | 00:57:15 | - | |
59 | 238 | POŁEĆ JERZY | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | KRS Tkkf Jastrząb Ruda Śląska | M | M4 | 00:57:21 | - |
60 | 172 | MAJEK KRZYSZTOF | POL | KATOWICE | Augusteam | M | M3 | 00:57:31 | - |
61 | 62 | FABIAN MICHAŁ | POL | CHORZÓW | M | M3 | 00:57:36 | - | |
62 | 182 | MENDECKA DARIA | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | K | K1 | 00:57:41 | - |
63 | 299 | STOLARÓW ROBERT | POL | MALBORK | Drużyna Pierścienia | M | M3 | 00:57:45 | - |
64 | 35 | CIEŚLAR-POBUDA ARTUR | POL | SKOCZÓW | M | M2 | 00:57:52 | - | |
65 | 205 | NITKA ARTUR | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Bieg Z Chrystusem | M | M2 | 00:58:06 | - |
66 | 24 | BORZĘCKI DAMIAN | POL | NIEBOROWICE | Socios | M | M2 | 00:58:21 | - |
67 | 340 | WIŚNIOWSKI TOMASZ | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M1 | 00:58:28 | - | |
68 | 423 | GROT ANDRZEJ | POL | OPOLE | M | M3 | 00:58:29 | - | |
69 | 29 | BUCZKOWSKI MARIUSZ | POL | KATOWICE | M | M4 | 00:58:30 | - | |
70 | 233 | PODGORSKI MAREK | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M3 | 00:58:31 | - | |
71 | 275 | SIKORA STEFAN | POL | BIELSKO BIAŁA | Team Sikora | M | M6 | 00:58:33 | - |
72 | 368 | ZWOLAK TOMASZ | POL | ZABRZE | Zabrzańskie Parkowe Bieganie | M | M3 | 00:58:37 | - |
73 | 288 | STACHA PAWEŁ | POL | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M | M3 | 00:58:38 | - | |
74 | 44 | CZYŻYKOWSKI MARCIN | POL | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M | M3 | 00:58:41 | - | |
75 | 307 | SZEWCZYK URSZULA | POL | KATOWICE | AugusTeam | K | K3 | 00:58:42 | - |
76 | 309 | SZOSTAK ANNA | POL | ZABRZE | Zabrzańskie Parkowe Bieganie | K | K1 | 00:58:55 | - |
77 | 65 | FISZER ANDRZEJ | POL | KATOWICE | Profilaktyczno-Rozwojowy Ośrodek dla Młodzieży w Chorz | M | M2 | 00:58:58 | - |
78 | 266 | ROSKOSZ RAFAŁ | POL | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | PRO WINDOW TEAM TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M | M3 | 00:58:58 | - |
79 | 177 | MARKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | BYTOM | Happy Runners/Szlabanowcy Running Team | M | M1 | 00:58:59 | - |
80 | 178 | MATEJEK TOMASZ | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | KRS TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M3 | 00:58:59 | - |
81 | 26 | BRYŁA GRZEGORZ | POL | KNURÓW | M | M3 | 00:59:00 | - | |
82 | 46 | DĄBROWSKI RAFAŁ | POL | BYTOM | Strefa Gladiatorów | M | M2 | 00:59:00 | - |
83 | 255 | RATYŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | BYTOM | Happy Runners | M | M2 | 00:59:00 | - |
84 | 370 | ŻELASKO MICHAŁ | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M2 | 00:59:00 | - | |
85 | 66 | FONFEREK MAREK | POL | CHORZÓW | M | M3 | 00:59:01 | - | |
86 | 400 | CZERNY MICHAŁ | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | WARSZTAT KOSZULKOWY TESTING TEAM | M | M2 | 00:59:02 | - |
87 | 291 | STANISZ MARCIN | POL | PYSKOWICE | Night Runners Pyskowice | M | M2 | 00:59:02 | - |
88 | 168 | ŁUSZCZ ZBIGNIEW | POL | BYTOM | M | M4 | 00:59:05 | - | |
89 | 209 | OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF | POL | KATOWICE | ADS Masna | M | M3 | 00:59:37 | - |
90 | 211 | OPIŁEK MAREK | POL | KATOWICE | AugusTeam / Euic | M | M2 | 00:59:42 | - |
91 | 42 | CZEPIGA JAN | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M3 | 00:59:52 | - | |
92 | 199 | MUSZKIETA PATRYCJA | POL | KATOWICE | Art Team Pegaz Teatr Wielki Poznań | K | K1 | 00:59:53 | - |
93 | 97 | JASTRZEMBSKI MATEUSZ | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | HAWK | M | M1 | 00:59:56 | - |
94 | 408 | RUSEK ROBERT | POL | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | HAWK | M | M1 | 01:00:06 | - |
95 | 319 | TASAREK RYSZARD | POL | NYSA | Nysa Biega | M | M5 | 01:00:07 | - |
96 | 363 | ZIMOCH ZDZISŁAW | POL | WROCŁAW | M | M4 | 01:00:08 | - | |
97 | 399 | IMAŃSKI GRZEGORZ | POL | BYTOM | M | M3 | 01:00:17 | - | |
98 | 3 | BADOWICZ KAMIL | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Leiber Poland Team | M | M1 | 01:00:30 | - |
99 | 150 | KURZEJA ŁUKASZ | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | KRS TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M3 | 01:00:31 | - |
100 | 229 | PIETRUSZKA WOJCIECH | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M3 | 01:00:40 | - | |
101 | 301 | STRZELCZYK EWA | POL | KATOWICE | Huragan Ligota | K | K3 | 01:01:07 | - |
102 | 107 | KAMIŃSKI MARCIN | POL | ZABRZE | M | M2 | 01:01:08 | - | |
103 | 117 | KĘSICKI ROBERT | POL | KATOWICE | Superbohater Robert | M | M2 | 01:01:10 | - |
104 | 64 | FIJAŁKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW | POL | ORZESZE | KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska | M | M4 | 01:01:28 | - |
105 | 320 | TATAREK-KONIK AGNIESZKA | POL | CZELADZ | K | K1 | 01:01:35 | - | |
106 | 339 | WILK PIOTR | POL | BYTOM | M | M2 | 01:01:35 | - | |
107 | 283 | SKUPIEŃ ANNA | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Stadion Śląski | K | K2 | 01:01:38 | - |
108 | 234 | POLUS AGNIESZKA | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | EULEO BIEGA | K | K1 | 01:01:39 | - |
109 | 51 | DRAPA RAFAŁ | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Rudzki Team Biegowy Ruda Biega | M | M3 | 01:01:43 | - |
110 | 86 | HAJDA JUSTYNA | POL | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | K | K1 | 01:01:49 | - |
111 | 426 | WALICZEK DARIUSZ | POL | PANIÓWKI | M | M3 | 01:01:49 | - | |
112 | 348 | WOŹNICKI IRENEUSZ | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M3 | 01:01:50 | - | |
113 | 5 | BARCZOK WOJCIECH | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M2 | 01:01:51 | - | |
114 | 284 | SMYK ROBERT | POL | GLIWICE | Pacemaker 1:45 | M | M3 | 01:01:51 | - |
115 | 141 | KRZON ANDRZEJ | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | KRS TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚLASKA | M | M2 | 01:01:52 | - |
116 | 329 | URYCH ŁUKASZ | POL | KATOWICE | M | M2 | 01:01:53 | - | |
117 | 173 | MAKSIM ARKADIUSZ | POL | KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLE | KS Koziołek Kędzierzyn Koźle | M | M1 | 01:01:55 | - |
118 | 405 | KONDERAK DAWID | POL | CHORZÓW | M | M2 | 01:01:56 | - | |
119 | 212 | ORLICKI STANISŁAW | POL | RUDZE | Orzeł Rudze | M | M5 | 01:01:56 | - |
120 | 332 | WASZKIEWICZ TOMASZ | POL | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | W pogoni za duchem | M | M3 | 01:01:56 | - |
121 | 215 | OWCZAREK PAWEŁ | POL | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M | M3 | 01:01:59 | - | |
122 | 367 | ZNAROWSKA BOŻENA | POL | ELBLĄG | Drużyna Pierścienia | K | K4 | 01:02:00 | - |
123 | 310 | SZOSTEK RAFAŁ | POL | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M | M1 | 01:02:08 | - | |
124 | 15 | BIAŁAS TOMEK | POL | CHORZÓW | M | M3 | 01:02:20 | - | |
125 | 321 | MIZERA MATEUSZ | POL | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M | M1 | 01:02:20 | - | |
126 | 227 | PIELA DANIEL | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M1 | 01:02:20 | - | |
127 | 419 | UZIĘBŁO DAMIAN | POL | KATOWICE | M | M1 | 01:02:24 | - | |
128 | 59 | DZWINCZYK ZBIGNIEW | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M3 | 01:02:30 | - | |
129 | 139 | KRAWCZYK KAMIL | POL | TYCHY | M | M2 | 01:02:47 | - | |
130 | 204 | NIEROBA TOMASZ | POL | MIKOŁÓW | M | M3 | 01:02:49 | - | |
131 | 345 | WOLNY MACIEJ | POL | KATOWICE | M | M3 | 01:02:53 | - | |
132 | 163 | ŁODZIANA ANDRZEJ | POL | SOSNOWIEC | Crossfit Południe | M | M2 | 01:03:00 | - |
133 | 386 | MATUSIAK BARTOSZ | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M1 | 01:03:04 | - | |
134 | 4 | BARAN DARIUSZ | POL | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Ruszamy Dąbrowę | M | M3 | 01:03:05 | - |
135 | 45 | DARDA PAWEŁ | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M1 | 01:03:40 | - | |
136 | 88 | HANUSIAK IRENEUSZ | POL | ORNONTOWICE | Irys | M | M4 | 01:03:40 | - |
137 | 22 | BOHM MARIUSZ | POL | MYSŁOWICE | M | M4 | 01:03:43 | - | |
138 | 402 | GRUDNIEWSKI RAFAŁ | POL | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | SREBRNI BIEGACZE | M | M2 | 01:03:43 | - |
139 | 418 | KOGUT STANISŁAW | POL | JANKOWICE | ROOSTEK TEAM | M | M3 | 01:03:47 | - |
140 | 102 | JUREK ZBIGNIEW | POL | ZWOLEŃ | Zwoleń Biega | M | M4 | 01:03:58 | - |
141 | 91 | HARBUZ PATRYK | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M3 | 01:04:06 | - | |
142 | 73 | GAŁA WOJCIECH | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M2 | 01:04:08 | - | |
143 | 137 | KOŹBIAŁ ADRIAN | POL | ZAKOPANE | xxx | M | M3 | 01:04:13 | - |
144 | 28 | BRZOSKA JACEK | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Born to by lotać | M | M3 | 01:04:15 | - |
145 | 32 | CEBULA BOGDAN | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | KRS TKKF | M | M4 | 01:04:21 | - |
146 | 14 | BIALIK ARTUR | POL | KATOWICE | M | M2 | 01:04:22 | - | |
147 | 312 | SZTEJKA DAMIAN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | M3 | 01:04:24 | - | |
148 | 259 | ROGOWSKI DARIUSZ | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M2 | 01:04:27 | - | |
149 | 11 | BERNACISKO DAMIAN | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M2 | 01:04:29 | - | |
150 | 20 | BOGACZ MONIKA | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | ADS Masna | K | K2 | 01:04:29 | - |
151 | 228 | PIETREK DARIUSZ | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Ads Masna | M | M2 | 01:04:29 | - |
152 | 247 | PUCHALSKI RAFAŁ | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M2 | 01:04:29 | - | |
153 | 256 | RECLIK JACEK | POL | RYBNIK | Decathlon Rybnik & Przyjaciele | M | M3 | 01:04:29 | - |
154 | 183 | MICHALSKI MAREK | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Wartkie Pierony | M | M4 | 01:04:30 | - |
155 | 185 | MIKULSKI JACEK | POL | BYTOM | M | M2 | 01:04:30 | - | |
156 | 70 | FURMANEK ELA | POL | KATOWICE | HURAGAN LIGOTA | K | K4 | 01:04:31 | - |
157 | 116 | KĘPA KRZYSZTOF | POL | KATOWICE | ADS Masna | M | M3 | 01:04:32 | - |
158 | 396 | WISZNIEWICZ PIOTR | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Bana Dziewiona | M | M2 | 01:04:32 | - |
159 | 96 | JANUS ROBERT | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M3 | 01:04:33 | - | |
160 | 43 | CZOK ADRIAN | POL | BIELSKO-BIALA | M | M4 | 01:04:35 | - | |
161 | 250 | PUDŁO ARKADIUSZ | POL | ZIEMIĘCICE | Oasis sport team | M | M3 | 01:04:35 | - |
162 | 326 | TRACZ MICHAŁ | POL | SOSNOWIEC | M | M2 | 01:04:36 | - | |
163 | 360 | ZAJDEL DARIUSZ | POL | ZAWADZKIE | Zawadzkie Biegnie | M | M4 | 01:04:40 | - |
164 | 359 | YOUSSEF ANNA | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K | K2 | 01:04:57 | - | |
165 | 407 | MAZUR MARIUSZ | POL | SIEMIANOWICE | M | M3 | 01:05:03 | - | |
166 | 142 | KRZON MAGDALENA | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | KRS TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K | K1 | 01:05:04 | - |
167 | 289 | STANIECZEK WOJCIECH | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M3 | 01:05:07 | - | |
168 | 41 | CZARNY AGNIESZKA | POL | KATOWICE | PWC Service Delivery Center | K | K2 | 01:05:08 | - |
169 | 292 | STAWARZ MARCIN | POL | JAWORZNO | Parkrun Chrzanów | M | M3 | 01:05:08 | - |
170 | 181 | MEJER KRZYSZTOF | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | KRS TKKF Jastrzab Ruda Ślaska | M | M4 | 01:05:17 | - |
171 | 40 | CYWIŃSKA-MAŁOTA MONIKA | POL | KATOWICE | K | K2 | 01:05:19 | - | |
172 | 415 | URBAN IWONA | POL | TYCHY | K | K3 | 01:05:21 | - | |
173 | 17 | BIŃCZAK TOMASZ | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE | M | M2 | 01:05:30 | - |
174 | 327 | TWARUSZKA MARCIN | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M3 | 01:05:30 | - | |
175 | 353 | WRÓBLEWSKI ROBERT | POL | BYTOM | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | M | M3 | 01:05:40 | - |
176 | 71 | GABRYSZEWSKI MARCIN | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M2 | 01:05:44 | - | |
177 | 213 | OSADNIK MATEUSZ | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M1 | 01:05:50 | - | |
178 | 270 | RYCHLIK ZBIGNIEW | POL | BYTOM | Miłość jest cierpliwa | M | M3 | 01:05:51 | - |
179 | 176 | MAREK FRANCISZEK | POL | KATOWICE | Energoprojekt-Katowice | M | M2 | 01:05:53 | - |
180 | 424 | URBANIAK DAWID | POL | GLIWICE | SZANSA | M | M1 | 01:05:53 | - |
181 | 318 | ŚWIĘTEK MARCIN | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M2 | 01:05:56 | - | |
182 | 145 | KUC MARCIN | POL | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | AUGUSTEAM | M | M3 | 01:06:06 | - |
183 | 30 | BUGAJ KATARZYNA | POL | TYCHY | Lake Runners Tychy | K | K2 | 01:06:09 | - |
184 | 328 | PACOŃ SEBASTIAN | POL | CHORZÓW | DAGMA | M | M3 | 01:06:10 | - |
185 | 297 | STOJAK PAWEŁ | POL | CHORZÓW | M | M2 | 01:06:15 | - | |
186 | 293 | STAWARZ PAWEŁ | POL | CHRZANÓW | Parkrun Chrzanów | M | M3 | 01:06:16 | - |
187 | 109 | KAPTUR WOJCIECH | POL | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | KRS TKKF Relaks Wodzisław Śląski | M | M6 | 01:06:18 | - |
188 | 221 | PANCHYRZ KATARZYNA | POL | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Srebrni Biegacze/ Szombierki Runners | K | K2 | 01:06:18 | - |
189 | 378 | GOWIK RAFAŁ | POL | BYTOM | Cidry Lotajom | M | M3 | 01:06:26 | - |
190 | 18 | BŁASZCZYK DOMINIK | POL | KALETY | Co Ja Biegane - Team | M | M2 | 01:06:28 | - |
191 | 161 | ŁANECKI MICHAŁ | POL | ZABRZE | M | M1 | 01:06:29 | - | |
192 | 346 | WOLNY MAGDALENA | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K | K2 | 01:06:30 | - | |
193 | 331 | WAJS LEONARD | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M5 | 01:06:31 | - | |
194 | 272 | SEGA MATEUSZ | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M1 | 01:06:32 | - | |
195 | 385 | MAĆKOWIAK MALKOLM | POL | KATOWICE | CEWE Fotojoker | M | M2 | 01:06:39 | - |
196 | 151 | KUSZAK VIKTORIA | POL | KRAKOW | UNIVERSITY OF WARWICK TRIATHLON CLUB | K | K1 | 01:06:43 | - |
197 | 338 | WILCZEK BOGUSŁAWA | POL | MIKOŁÓW | KIA ETRANS STS - BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW | K | K4 | 01:06:44 | - |
198 | 296 | STODOLSKI MATEUSZ | POL | CHELM SLASKI | Saint-Gobain SQUAD | M | M2 | 01:06:45 | - |
199 | 330 | VENSLAUSKAS DOMINIKA | POL | TYCHY | PROSIEKOTEAM | K | K2 | 01:06:47 | - |
200 | 354 | WRÓŻYNA JĘDRZEJ | POL | KATOWICE | M | M3 | 01:07:00 | - | |
201 | 269 | RUSZCZAK MICHAL | POL | KATOWICE | M | M2 | 01:07:03 | - | |
202 | 167 | ŁUSZCZ MAGDALENA | POL | BYTOM | BTM RUNNERS | K | K3 | 01:07:03 | - |
203 | 252 | PYTEL ADAM | POL | ZABRZE | M | M2 | 01:07:08 | - | |
204 | 347 | WOSIK KAROLINA | POL | KATOWICE | AugusTeam | K | K2 | 01:07:17 | - |
205 | 52 | DROZD KAJETAN | POL | GLIWICE | M | M2 | 01:07:20 | - | |
206 | 274 | SIKORA ALICJA | POL | BIELSKO BIAŁA | Team Sikora | K | K5 | 01:07:22 | - |
207 | 208 | NURSKI PIOTR | POL | SOSNOWIEC | M | M2 | 01:07:25 | - | |
208 | 373 | ŻOKOWSKI TOMASZ | POL | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M | M3 | 01:07:26 | - | |
209 | 253 | RABSZTYN KATARZYNA | GBR | UXBRIDGE | Polish Runners in UK | K | K2 | 01:07:46 | - |
210 | 342 | WOCZKA BRIAN | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M2 | 01:07:50 | - | |
211 | 133 | KOWAL LESZEK | POL | ZABRZE | M | M4 | 01:07:53 | - | |
212 | 98 | JAWORSKI DANIEL | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | www.adrodzinka.pl | M | M2 | 01:08:09 | - |
213 | 170 | MAGNER BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Straż miejska | M | M3 | 01:08:09 | - |
214 | 217 | PAJESTKA KATARZYNA | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K | K3 | 01:08:14 | - | |
215 | 403 | DZIDA AGATA | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K | K3 | 01:08:23 | - | |
216 | 76 | GOŁAWSKA EWA | POL | ORNONTOWICE | K | K2 | 01:08:25 | - | |
217 | 92 | HONISZ SEBASTIAN | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Wielka Nadzieja Białych | M | M3 | 01:08:30 | - |
218 | 148 | KULESZA ŁUKASZ | POL | MIKOLOW | M | M2 | 01:08:31 | - | |
219 | 401 | WARAT KATARZYNA | POL | GLIWICE | YES3 | K | K2 | 01:08:32 | - |
220 | 244 | POWROŹNA MARIOLA | POL | KATOWICE | Night Runners Śląsk | K | K2 | 01:08:36 | - |
221 | 223 | PATEROK MARCIN | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M2 | 01:08:37 | - | |
222 | 384 | ŁUKAWSKI BOGUSŁAW | POL | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M | M3 | 01:08:44 | - | |
223 | 323 | TORBIŃSKI WIESŁAW | POL | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Szare Morsy | M | M5 | 01:08:49 | - |
224 | 375 | CIEŚLA ARKADIUSZ | POL | KATOWICE | Biegamy z Sercem.pl | M | M3 | 01:08:50 | - |
225 | 121 | KOĆWIN KRZYSZTOF | POL | KONIECPOL | M | M2 | 01:08:58 | - | |
226 | 69 | FUGLEWICZ ŁUKASZ | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Ambasador Festiwalu Biegów w Krynicy Zdrój | M | M2 | 01:08:59 | - |
227 | 365 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA JULIA | POL | ZABRZE | K | K2 | 01:09:02 | - | |
228 | 202 | NAWICKI ADAM | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | KRS TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚLASKA | M | M1 | 01:09:03 | - |
229 | 216 | OWERKO PIOTR | POL | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M | M2 | 01:09:04 | - | |
230 | 72 | GAJEWSKI JACEK | POL | GLIWICE | 4 th section | M | M4 | 01:09:05 | - |
231 | 302 | STYPKA ARTUR | POL | KATOWICE | Ohio Team | M | M3 | 01:09:08 | - |
232 | 343 | WOLAŃSKI HUBERT | POL | ZAWIERCIE | M | M2 | 01:09:11 | - | |
233 | 115 | KĘDZIOR DARIUSZ | POL | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M | M3 | 01:09:19 | - | |
234 | 63 | FAŁEK KRZYSZTOF | POL | MIKOŁÓW | M | M3 | 01:09:22 | - | |
235 | 84 | GRZYMALA JAN | POL | PRZYSZOWICE | M | M2 | 01:09:25 | - | |
236 | 156 | LEWANDOWSKI PAWEŁ | POL | TYCHY | M | M1 | 01:09:28 | - | |
237 | 382 | KULAWIK MARIUSZ | POL | BYTOM | M | M2 | 01:09:29 | - | |
238 | 409 | DUBANIK RAFAŁ | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M1 | 01:09:30 | - | |
239 | 155 | LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZ | POL | TYCHY | M | M2 | 01:09:32 | - | |
240 | 374 | BOBOROWSKI MARCIN | POL | JAWORZNO | M | M2 | 01:09:33 | - | |
241 | 33 | CHOMCZYK MICHAŁ | POL | SIEMIANOWICE | Śląsk runners | M | M2 | 01:09:47 | - |
242 | 351 | WROŃSKI DARIUSZ | POL | TYCHY | BIEG Z CHRYSTUSEM! | M | M2 | 01:09:50 | - |
243 | 207 | NOWIŃSKA IWONA | POL | ZIEMIECICE | Night runners zabrze | K | K3 | 01:09:52 | - |
244 | 190 | MROCHEM MARIUSZ | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M2 | 01:10:01 | - | |
245 | 197 | MUSIAŁ BOŻENA | POL | ZABRZE | K | K2 | 01:10:01 | - | |
246 | 388 | OZDARSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Opel Active Team | M | M4 | 01:10:01 | - |
247 | 303 | SZABATOWSKI DOMINIK | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Wartkie Pierony | M | M3 | 01:10:02 | - |
248 | 127 | KOMANDZIK ADAM | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M3 | 01:10:04 | - | |
249 | 381 | KOŹLICKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Rudzki Team Biegowy Ruda Biega | M | M3 | 01:10:05 | - |
250 | 251 | PUŁA ADRIAN | POL | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Srebrni Biegacze TG / Szombierki Dream Team | M | M3 | 01:10:05 | - |
251 | 189 | MORAWIEC BŁAŻEJ | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M3 | 01:10:06 | - | |
252 | 317 | ŚWIERCZEK ANNA | POL | KATOWICE | Boot Camp Polska | K | K1 | 01:10:06 | - |
253 | 413 | TUMAS PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | GÓRKI WIELKIE | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | M | M3 | 01:10:06 | - |
254 | 350 | WÓJTOWICZ MATEUSZ | POL | KATOWICE | M | M1 | 01:10:06 | - | |
255 | 210 | OPIELA KRZYSZTOF | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Dolina Latki | M | M4 | 01:10:07 | - |
256 | 372 | ŻOK DAMIAN | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M1 | 01:10:07 | - | |
257 | 85 | GWIZDALA JAKUB | POL | RZESZOW | M | M1 | 01:10:08 | - | |
258 | 262 | ROLNIK MARLENA | POL | MIKOŁÓW | K | K1 | 01:10:10 | - | |
259 | 263 | ROLNIK REMIGIUSZ | POL | MIKOŁÓW | M | M4 | 01:10:10 | - | |
260 | 261 | ROKIEL TOMASZ | POL | OLKUSZ | M | M2 | 01:10:21 | - | |
261 | 16 | BINIENDA AGNIESZKA | POL | ZABRZE, ŚLĄSKIE | K | K3 | 01:10:34 | - | |
262 | 77 | GOMOLA ZBIGNIEW | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M3 | 01:10:35 | - | |
263 | 110 | KARLIK PAWEŁ | POL | KOBIÓR | M | M2 | 01:10:46 | - | |
264 | 314 | SZYMSKI MARIAN | POL | IMIELIN | Truchtacz Mysłowice | M | M5 | 01:10:50 | - |
265 | 179 | MATURA ROMAN | POL | KNURÓW | M | M2 | 01:11:02 | - | |
266 | 254 | RATAJCZAK DARIUSZ | POL | KATOWICE | M | M2 | 01:11:02 | - | |
267 | 123 | KOKOT TOMASZ | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M3 | 01:11:06 | - | |
268 | 79 | GÓRSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M2 | 01:11:10 | - | |
269 | 241 | PORC-SZPOREK SZYMON | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE | M | M2 | 01:11:10 | - |
270 | 158 | LISSEWSKA KONSTANCJA | POL | POZNAŃ | gRUNwald Poznań/rewor.wordpress.com | K | K2 | 01:11:14 | - |
271 | 82 | GRYT ZBIGNIEW | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M2 | 01:11:20 | - | |
272 | 325 | TÓRZ MARIUSZ | POL | BYTOM | Wujek biega | M | M3 | 01:11:20 | - |
273 | 279 | SITKO GRZEGORZ | POL | CHORZÓW | Brothers Team-Jak daleko nogi poniosą | M | M1 | 01:11:35 | - |
274 | 245 | PRENZENA PAWEŁ | POL | ZABRZE | M | M2 | 01:11:42 | - | |
275 | 164 | ŁOPATA MICHAŁ | POL | CHORZÓW | M | M3 | 01:11:42 | - | |
276 | 200 | MUSZYŃSKA JOANNA | POL | TYCHY | 40-latek Tychy | K | K2 | 01:11:44 | - |
277 | 39 | CISEK STANISŁAW | POL | GLIWICE | M | M3 | 01:11:50 | - | |
278 | 357 | WUTKE MAŁGORZATA | POL | KATOWICE | K | K2 | 01:12:01 | - | |
279 | 362 | ZIELIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | SILEMAN | M | M2 | 01:12:02 | - |
280 | 316 | ŚMIETANA KRZYSZTOF | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M3 | 01:12:03 | - | |
281 | 393 | STARY DAMIAN | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | ADS Masna | M | M3 | 01:12:06 | - |
282 | 7 | BARTOSZ JAROSŁAW | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | niezrzeszony | M | M3 | 01:12:08 | - |
283 | 218 | PALACZ PIOTR | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M3 | 01:12:09 | - | |
284 | 358 | WYCISK DAMIAN | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | WARTKIE PIERONY | M | M3 | 01:12:11 | - |
285 | 287 | SOŁTYSIK ALEKSANDRA | POL | SZCZEKOCINY | K | K1 | 01:12:14 | - | |
286 | 57 | DZIAŁACH ADAM | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M3 | 01:12:24 | - | |
287 | 194 | MRZYGŁÓD ROBERT | POL | KATOWICE | M | M2 | 01:12:27 | - | |
288 | 443 | HAŚNIK DARIA | POL | BIERUŃ | K | K3 | 01:12:30 | - | |
289 | 128 | KOMOROWSKA ŻANETA | POL | LĘDZINY | K | K2 | 01:12:31 | - | |
290 | 389 | PRACKA DANUTA | POL | MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE | K | K2 | 01:12:44 | - | |
291 | 341 | WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ | POL | KATOWICE | ING Bank Śląski SA | M | M2 | 01:13:01 | - |
292 | 224 | PAWLAK MAREK | POL | TYCHY | Klub Biegowy 40 - latek Tychy | M | M6 | 01:13:20 | - |
293 | 13 | BĘBEN SANDRA | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K | K2 | 01:13:27 | - | |
294 | 23 | BOROWICZ GRZEGORZ | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M2 | 01:13:28 | - | |
295 | 138 | KRAWCZYK DARIUSZ | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M2 | 01:13:29 | - | |
296 | 55 | DURA MAGDALENA | POL | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Duroski | K | K3 | 01:13:30 | - |
297 | 144 | KUBAREK AGNIESZKA | POL | TRZEBINIA | K | K2 | 01:13:30 | - | |
298 | 143 | KSIĘŻOPOLSKI MARIUSZ | POL | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | W Pogoni Za Duchem | M | M3 | 01:13:35 | - |
299 | 129 | KONIECZNY RYSZARD | POL | RACIBÓRZ | AMATOR | M | M4 | 01:13:39 | - |
300 | 38 | CIMPRICHOVÁ JANA | CZE | ŠENOV | K | K3 | 01:13:44 | - | |
301 | 162 | ŁAZOWSKI MARIUSZ | POL | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M | M3 | 01:13:51 | - | |
302 | 230 | PIETRYSZAK PAWEŁ | POL | NIEBOROWICE | M | M2 | 01:13:52 | - | |
303 | 336 | WIECZOREK MATEUSZ | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Saint-Gobain Squad | M | M2 | 01:13:52 | - |
304 | 36 | CIMALA BEATA | POL | BIERUN | K | K4 | 01:13:53 | - | |
305 | 392 | SOBOTA WOJCIECH | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | ABS TYLKO Z NAZWISKA | M | M1 | 01:13:59 | - |
306 | 214 | OTOROWSKI HENRYK | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Ignaś Mila | M | M4 | 01:14:07 | - |
307 | 56 | DURAK WOJCIECH | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Sląsk Runners | M | M2 | 01:14:18 | - |
308 | 282 | SKOCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K | K1 | 01:14:38 | - | |
309 | 180 | MATYASZEWSKA-BOŁDYS AGNIESZKA | POL | TYCHY | Lake Runners Tychy | K | K3 | 01:14:44 | - |
310 | 206 | NOREK-CISZAK BEATA | POL | TYCHY | Lake Runners Tychy | K | K3 | 01:14:48 | - |
311 | 153 | LEKI MONIKA | POL | TYCHY | K | K1 | 01:14:59 | - | |
312 | 324 | TORBUS MARCIN | POL | TWARDOWICE | M | M2 | 01:15:10 | - | |
313 | 81 | GRABIAŃSKA KATARZYNA | POL | KATOWICE | Viking Training Center | K | K2 | 01:15:24 | - |
314 | 87 | HANDZLIK ARTUR | POL | KĘTY | M | M2 | 01:15:24 | - | |
315 | 132 | KOTALA ANNA | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K | K3 | 01:15:30 | - | |
316 | 276 | SINSKI BARTLOMIEJ | POL | BEDZIN | M | M1 | 01:15:39 | - | |
317 | 120 | KNYĆ MATEUSZ | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 12 zup | M | M2 | 01:15:42 | - |
318 | 67 | FORNAGIEL KATARZYNA | POL | OŚWIĘCIM | K | K2 | 01:16:02 | - | |
319 | 306 | SZCZEPAŃSKI MARCIN | POL | RYBNA | Zasada Team | M | M3 | 01:16:10 | - |
320 | 201 | MUSZYŃSKI JAN | POL | KATOWICE | BBJM | M | M6 | 01:16:18 | - |
321 | 135 | KOWOLIK AGATA | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K | K3 | 01:16:19 | - | |
322 | 286 | SOBOTA JAROSŁAW | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M4 | 01:16:26 | - | |
323 | 154 | LEŚNIAK TOMASZ | POL | KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLE | M | M2 | 01:16:27 | - | |
324 | 184 | MIKOŁAJCZYK PIOTR | POL | BĘDZIN | TKKF Czeladz | M | M6 | 01:16:47 | - |
325 | 380 | KOSEK-SALACHNA EWA | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K | K3 | 01:16:48 | - | |
326 | 203 | NICIŃSKI DARIUSZ | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 6300 | M | M3 | 01:16:48 | - |
327 | 334 | WIDERA IREK | POL | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | G?rny Śl?nsk | M | M4 | 01:16:48 | - |
328 | 335 | WIECZOREK AGNIESZKA | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K | K3 | 01:16:48 | - | |
329 | 131 | KORDYŚ ADAM | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Klub Biegowy SZUSZARNIA | M | M2 | 01:16:50 | - |
330 | 126 | KOŁODZIEJ DARIUSZ | POL | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | M | M2 | 01:16:50 | - |
331 | 246 | PTAK LESZEK | POL | ZDZIESZOWICE | Zdzieszowice | M | M3 | 01:16:50 | - |
332 | 174 | MAKSIM KAMILA | POL | 47-200 | KS Koziołek Kędzierzyn Koźle | K | K1 | 01:16:51 | - |
333 | 337 | WIERZCHOWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M2 | 01:16:51 | - | |
334 | 188 | MORAWIEC BARBARA | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K | K2 | 01:16:52 | - | |
335 | 369 | ZYCH WIOLETA | POL | PRECZÓW | Zimnokrwiści | K | K3 | 01:16:57 | - |
336 | 313 | SZTEJKA JOLANTA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | PGB Sportowa Paczka | K | K3 | 01:16:59 | - |
337 | 90 | HAŃCZUR JÓZEF | POL | BYTOM | B T M Runners | M | M4 | 01:17:02 | - |
338 | 157 | LICHNOWSKA ANNA | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K | K3 | 01:17:02 | - | |
339 | 390 | RZESZUTEK GRZEGORZ | POL | BYTOM | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | M | M3 | 01:17:07 | - |
340 | 315 | SZYMURA ANNA | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K | K1 | 01:17:07 | - | |
341 | 165 | ŁOZIŃSKA EDYTA | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | K | K2 | 01:17:07 | - |
342 | 304 | SZAŁAJKO JERZY | POL | WROCŁAW | Duch Gór | M | M4 | 01:17:08 | - |
343 | 278 | SITKO ADAM | POL | BOJSZOWY | Brothers Team | M | M1 | 01:17:11 | - |
344 | 364 | ZIORA MICHAŁ | POL | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Brygada TT | M | M2 | 01:17:36 | - |
345 | 186 | MILA KATARZYNA | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K | K2 | 01:17:55 | - | |
346 | 187 | MILA PAWEŁ | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M2 | 01:17:56 | - | |
347 | 322 | TOLL KATARZYNA | POL | GLIWICE | K | K3 | 01:17:57 | - | |
348 | 112 | KAWULAK IWONA | POL | BOJSZOWY | K | K3 | 01:18:48 | - | |
349 | 267 | ROZMUS MARZENA | POL | BOJSZOWY NOWE | ŚWIERCZYNIEC RUNNING | K | K3 | 01:18:48 | - |
350 | 406 | SKRZYPOSZEK MAŁGORZATA | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K | K3 | 01:18:53 | - | |
351 | 122 | KOKOT JUSTYNA | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K | K3 | 01:18:56 | - | |
352 | 308 | SZMATŁOCH IWONA | POL | CHORZÓW BATORY | Śląsk Runners | K | K3 | 01:19:00 | - |
353 | 8 | BARTOSZEWICZ MACIEJ | POL | KATOWICE | M | M2 | 01:19:11 | - | |
354 | 99 | JĘDRZEJEWSKA BEATA | POL | BYTOM | Kobiety Watahy | K | K3 | 01:19:37 | - |
355 | 31 | BYZDRA ADAM | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M1 | 01:19:41 | - | |
356 | 198 | MUSIOŁ HELENA | POL | RYBNIK | K | K3 | 01:19:50 | - | |
357 | 83 | GRZELEC JACENTY | POL | KATOWICE | Jacenty Team | M | M2 | 01:19:53 | - |
358 | 125 | KOLONKO MIROSŁAW | POL | CHORZÓW | Goggle PAE Team | M | M3 | 01:20:19 | - |
359 | 124 | KOLONKO JUSTYNA | POL | CHORZÓW | Goggle PAE Team | K | K3 | 01:20:20 | - |
360 | 391 | SKOP MICHAŁ | POL | ZABRZE | CEWE FOTOJOKER | M | M3 | 01:21:01 | - |
361 | 547 | KYZIOŁ MAGDALENA | POL | KATOWICE | K | K1 | 01:21:17 | - | |
362 | 397 | ŻELEŹNIK WOJCIECH | POL | ZABRZE | M | M2 | 01:21:19 | - | |
363 | 285 | SOBCZYK SŁAWOMIR | POL | TYCHY | nie zrzeszony | M | M4 | 01:21:29 | - |
364 | 280 | SITKO SYLWESTER | POL | PRECZÓW | Zimnokrwiści | M | M3 | 01:21:53 | - |
365 | 37 | CIMPRICH MARCEL | CZE | ŠENOV | M | M4 | 01:22:13 | - | |
366 | 48 | DOBROWOLSKA MAGDALENA | POL | KATOWICE | K | K3 | 01:23:15 | - | |
367 | 95 | JANIK MARTA | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Carbon OCR Racing Team | K | K2 | 01:23:53 | - |
368 | 152 | KWIATKOWSKA-STOJAK EWELINA | POL | CHORZÓW | K | K2 | 01:24:17 | - | |
369 | 383 | KURKOWSKA ALDONA | POL | CHORZÓW | STADION ŚLĄSKI | K | K5 | 01:24:25 | - |
370 | 398 | KARDYŚ ALEKSY | POL | CHORZÓW | AZS UNIWERSYTET RZESZOWSKI | M | M2 | 01:24:45 | - |
371 | 10 | BELDZIK MICHAŁ | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | ABS tylko z nawiska | M | M1 | 01:25:50 | - |
372 | 394 | SZYLEWSKA EWA | POL | CHORZÓW | AugusTeam | K | K3 | 01:26:57 | - |
373 | 387 | NOWOK JERZY | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M5 | 01:28:34 | - | |
374 | 191 | MROCZEK DANUTA | POL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K | K3 | 01:32:59 | - | |
375 | 420 | SCHMIDT DARIUSZ | POL | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | M | M3 | 01:33:47 | - | |
376 | 108 | KAPICKI JAN | POL | MYSŁOWICE | M | M5 | 01:40:33 | - |