# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj Country | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Czas brutto / Gross Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 66 | TYCZYŃSKI JACEK | POL | Głogów | Trinergy U jędrusia Triclub | M | 00:33:32 | - |
2 | 62 | KRAWCZYK JACEK | POL | Poznań | UKS Tri-Team Rumia Trinergy | M | 00:34:04 | - |
3 | 59 | PROKOPIUK ROBERT | POL | Morawica | PEPEK | M | 00:38:46 | - |
4 | 72 | SZKUTA MARCIN | POL | Piaseczno | Grembski Triathlon | M | 00:38:56 | - |
5 | 52 | TKACZYK MATEUSZ | POL | Puławy | M | 00:39:38 | - | |
6 | 28 | TALMON ADAM | POL | Warszawa | M | 00:39:46 | - | |
7 | 19 | CHABER PAWEŁ | POL | Warszawa | M | 00:39:55 | - | |
8 | 18 | MUCHA ROBERT | POL | Zalesie Górne | Sportowe Love | M | 00:40:14 | - |
9 | 67 | ZUJKO KINGA | POL | Białystok | Szala Coach / Nadaktywni | K | 00:40:42 | - |
10 | 48 | POLS ROGIER | POL | Józefosław | Tri Team Masters Piaseczno | M | 00:40:51 | - |
11 | 61 | MAZGAJ BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Celironman | M | 00:41:15 | - |
12 | 71 | BIELSKI MARCIN | POL | Warka | KS Start Pułaski Warka Komenda Powiatowa Policji w Pia | M | 00:41:17 | - |
13 | 11 | PADUSZYŃSKI PIOTR | POL | Warszawa | edustacyjka.pl triathlon team edustacyjka.pl | M | 00:41:20 | - |
14 | 9 | KOCHMAŃSKI TOMASZ | POL | Warszawa | M | 00:41:43 | - | |
15 | 44 | RUZIK RAFAŁ | POL | Warszawa | Tripower.pl | M | 00:41:56 | - |
16 | 31 | CHABIERSKI MARCIN | POL | Kalisz | M | 00:42:30 | - | |
17 | 60 | FIJOŁEK-WARSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA | POL | Warszawa | Kuźnia Triathlonu | K | 00:42:47 | - |
18 | 6 | ROSATI MARCIN | POL | Konstancin | Mocarni Team | M | 00:43:14 | - |
19 | 68 | SAWICKI SZYMON | POL | Olsztyn | M | 00:43:17 | - | |
20 | 43 | CHAŁUPKA PAWEŁ | POL | Piaseczno | M | 00:43:30 | - | |
21 | 14 | MICHNOWSKI SEBASTIAN | POL | Warszawa | M | 00:43:57 | - | |
22 | 75 | PIETRZAK SEBASTIAN | POL | Warszawa | SPOTT | M | 00:44:12 | - |
23 | 21 | SACHMATA ROBERT | POL | Piaseczno | CTS - CzajaTrainingSystem | M | 00:44:15 | - |
24 | 65 | ARISMENDI JEAN-PAUL | POL | Milanowek | M | 00:44:25 | - | |
25 | 53 | KIELAK ZUZANNA | POL | Warszawa | K | 00:44:59 | - | |
26 | 76 | OCHENKOWSKI SEBASTIAN | POL | Warszawa | M | 00:45:01 | - | |
27 | 24 | ZAGAŃSKI CEZARY | POL | Piaseczno | Piaseczno Running | M | 00:45:05 | - |
28 | 55 | KOLANO AGNIESZKA | POL | Warszawa | Kuźnia Triathlonu/way2champ | K | 00:45:11 | - |
29 | 54 | PACUSZKA ADRIAN | POL | Warszawa | Metro Warszawskie Metro Warszawskie | M | 00:46:03 | - |
30 | 64 | DUCH EMIL | POL | Warszawa | JB Warsaw | M | 00:46:17 | - |
31 | 63 | WOŹNIAK TOMASZ | POL | Warszawa | KK Żoliber | M | 00:46:17 | - |
32 | 49 | WRONA MICHAŁ | POL | Żabieniec | M | 00:46:29 | - | |
33 | 70 | ROŻEK ROBERT | POL | Warszawa | NEON TEAM | M | 00:47:11 | - |
34 | 17 | BUCZEK KRZYSZTOF | POL | Warszawa (Wola) | M | 00:47:12 | - | |
35 | 69 | POZIOMECKI ARTUR | POL | Piaseczno | Art-Media Artur Poziomecki | M | 00:47:22 | - |
36 | 32 | PAULINEK ROBERT | POL | Jonkowo | M | 00:47:49 | - | |
37 | 56 | ZIEMNICKI MICHAŁ | POL | Warszawa | Accenture | M | 00:48:04 | - |
38 | 30 | GALIŃSKI TOMASZ | POL | Piaseczno | M | 00:48:24 | - | |
39 | 20 | CHRZANOWSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | Warszawa | Kuznia Triathlonu | M | 00:48:39 | - |
40 | 39 | KSENIAK SZYMON | POL | Warszawa | M | 00:49:27 | - | |
41 | 13 | CYBULSKI FILIP | POL | Warszawa | M | 00:49:40 | - | |
42 | 73 | WASILEWSKA JOANNA | POL | Warszawa | K | 00:49:42 | - | |
43 | 25 | KOCHANIEC-MATUSZAK KAROLINA | POL | Lublin | TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM | K | 00:49:52 | - |
44 | 74 | RYBKA JAN | POL | Nowe Grocholice | RybensHutte | M | 00:50:00 | - |
45 | 41 | SOBCZAK BOGUSŁAW | POL | Nowa Iwiczna | M. I. L. A. - Masters Iwiczna Life Athletics | M | 00:50:17 | - |
46 | 1 | ZAWIASA DOROTA | POL | Łódź | K | 00:50:52 | - | |
47 | 58 | BORZYMOWSKI PAWEL | POL | Rajszew | M | 00:51:20 | - | |
48 | 22 | ADAMOWICZ KONRAD | POL | Piaseczno | Sushi Strefa | M | 00:51:27 | - |
49 | 10 | SKRZECZ RADOSŁAW | POL | Warszawa | M | 00:51:38 | - | |
50 | 2 | KUGIEL MONIKA | POL | Warszawa | Grifols Polska Grifols Polska | K | 00:52:10 | - |
51 | 4 | SIKORSKI MICHAŁ | POL | Warszawa | Grifols Polska | M | 00:52:10 | - |
52 | 15 | KOZŁOWSKI RAFAŁ | POL | Łódź | M | 00:52:26 | - | |
53 | 57 | DYDUCH JACEK | POL | Warszawa | Sagemcom | M | 00:54:02 | - |
54 | 29 | KUR GRZEGORZ | POL | Radzymin | M | 00:54:44 | - | |
55 | 45 | GOŁAŚ PAWEŁ | POL | Ząbki | Robaki z Chili | M | 00:55:42 | - |
56 | 5 | KRAWCZYŃSKI MIROSŁAW | POL | Gliwice | M | 00:55:59 | - | |
57 | 33 | ŻOŁNIEROWICZ JOANNA | POL | Ząbki | BIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki TEAM | K | 00:57:02 | - |
58 | 7 | KONDRACIUK KATARZYNA | POL | Piaseczno | GOSIR PIASECZNO PIASECZYŃSKA FUNDACJA EKOLOGICZNA | K | 00:57:29 | - |
59 | 46 | WARDZAŁA ADRIANNA | POL | Ząbki | K | 00:57:35 | - | |
60 | 38 | UMOWSKI RAFAŁ | POL | Żyrardów | Żyrardowskie Towarzystwo Cyklistów | M | 01:01:22 | - |
61 | 42 | BANDOCH MARTA | POL | Nowa Wola | PWPW S.A. | K | 01:01:48 | - |
62 | 40 | CZAPCZYŃSKA ANNA | POL | Mysłowice | K | 01:16:33 | - |