# | Nr Bib | Fala | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Czas Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 653 | Najmowicz Paweł | POL | Olsztyn | Niezrzeszony | M | 00:34:57 | - | |
2 | 382 | Formela Daniel | POL | Gdynia | www.danielformela.com | M | 00:35:09 | - | |
3 | 652 | Najmowicz Sebastian | POL | Olsztyn | Najmowicz Triathlon | M | 00:35:44 | - | |
4 | 675 | Wisniewski Maciej | POL | Ostroda | Najmowicz Triathlon Team | M | 00:37:04 | - | |
5 | 404 | Kąkol Kacper | POL | Gdynia | ASICS FrontRunner Poland / Garmin Polska | M | 00:37:12 | - | |
6 | 392 | Chrzanowski Jan | POL | Gdańsk | UKS Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | M | 00:38:19 | - | |
7 | 10001 | Jurczyszyn Rafał | POL | Kościerzyna | PACEMAKER | M | 00:39:17 | - | |
8 | 329 | Palaschke Michał | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:39:17 | - | ||
9 | 614 | Szymański Piotr Mariusz | POL | Rumia | Trzymaj formę Twinstar Arkadiusz Jakubowski | M | 00:39:19 | - | |
10 | 417 | Twarowski Michal | POL | Straszyn | TRISPACE/TREK Fundacja Jeppesena | M | 00:39:36 | - | |
11 | 418 | Tomaszewski Łukasz | POL | Gdańsk | FUNDACJA JEPPESENA | M | 00:39:37 | - | |
12 | 655 | Dymek Adrian | POL | Ostróda | forBET Zakłady Bukmacherskie / Najmowicz Triathlon | M | 00:40:48 | - | |
13 | 254 | Sobieralski Rafał | POL | Brzoza | M | 00:40:51 | - | ||
14 | 680 | Jankowski Dawid | POL | M | 00:40:52 | - | |||
15 | 601 | Witkowski Bartosz | POL | Kielno | M | 00:41:20 | - | ||
16 | 148 | Jakimczuk Aleksandra | POL | Braniewo | K | 00:41:47 | - | ||
17 | 499 | Kowiel Artur | POL | Darłowo | M | 00:41:47 | - | ||
18 | 30 | Wenzerski Mateusz | POL | Żukowo | Motywatornia Team | M | 00:41:49 | - | |
19 | 54 | Szymanek Michał | POL | Gdynia | M | 00:42:14 | - | ||
20 | 190 | Wilczyński Grzegorz | POL | Gdańsk Zaspa | Wilk i zając | M | 00:42:19 | - | |
21 | 357 | Wolski Maciej | POL | Gdynia | M | 00:42:24 | - | ||
22 | 200 | Olejnik Krzysztof | POL | Bydgoszcz | M | 00:42:30 | - | ||
23 | 654 | Pac Arkadiusz | POL | Olsztyn | Najmowicz Triathlon / globalservis.pl | M | 00:42:31 | - | |
24 | 553 | Powideł Marcin | POL | Lidzbark Warmiński | AKB Lidzbark Warmiński | M | 00:42:32 | - | |
25 | 400 | Kłos Marcin | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:42:40 | - | ||
26 | 328 | Sobota Filip | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:43:05 | - | ||
27 | 62 | Suchorz Krzysztof | POL | Gdynia | CTS | M | 00:43:06 | - | |
28 | 541 | Hewelt Maciej | POL | Gdynia | Intel Runners / PKO Harpagan Gdańsk | M | 00:43:14 | - | |
29 | 63 | Frąckowiak Bartłomiej | POL | Gdańsk | Danbar Team | M | 00:43:16 | - | |
30 | 170 | Bąkiewicz Błażej | POL | Gdańsk | Smashing Pąpkins | M | 00:43:19 | - | |
31 | 555 | Zalewski Dariusz | POL | Gdańsk | M. A. D. | M | 00:43:19 | - | |
32 | 667 | Mazurek Michal | POL | Gdansk | FABER TEAM | M | 00:43:27 | - | |
33 | 235 | Sosnowski Adam | POL | Ostróda | Najmowicz Triathlon | M | 00:43:42 | - | |
34 | 13 | Holk-Łebiński Mateusz | POL | Sierakowice | M | 00:43:51 | - | ||
35 | 451 | Świeczkowski Sławomir | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:43:58 | - | ||
36 | 10 | Napiórkowski Grzegorz | POL | Łomianki Dolne | Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa | M | 00:44:00 | - | |
37 | 394 | Kwaśnik Jan | POL | Gdańsk | Fighting Runners | M | 00:44:03 | - | |
38 | 448 | Tomaszewski Michał | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:44:10 | - | ||
39 | 475 | Bramowicz Jacek | POL | Juszkowo | M | 00:44:12 | - | ||
40 | 343 | Ostroumov Evgeny | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:44:13 | - | ||
41 | 10003 | Kulczyk Marcin | POL | Gdynia | M | 00:44:14 | - | ||
42 | 611 | Skrzycki Łukasz | POL | Gdynia | CTS - CzajaTrainingSystem | M | 00:44:14 | - | |
43 | 229 | Siewert Marek | POL | Tuchom | POMORSKA SZKOŁA WALKI FIGHTER | M | 00:44:15 | - | |
44 | 126 | Pilarek Sebastian | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:44:17 | - | ||
45 | 389 | Machon Krzysztof | POL | Gdynia | Eurocash | M | 00:44:21 | - | |
46 | 360 | Novitskyi Oleh | POL | Gdansk | M | 00:44:24 | - | ||
47 | 311 | Łada Marcin | POL | Żukowo | M | 00:44:34 | - | ||
48 | 647 | Pawłowski Witold | POL | Gdańsk | Bambaryła Team North360 | M | 00:44:53 | - | |
49 | 96 | Korycki Marek | POL | Gdańsk | STO 2 Kartuska Gdańsk | M | 00:45:00 | - | |
50 | 657 | Ewert Mariusz | POL | Ostróda | forBET Runners | M | 00:45:01 | - | |
51 | 608 | Formella Mateusz | POL | Rumia | M | 00:45:09 | - | ||
52 | 269 | Gawlik Jarosław | POL | Gdynia | M | 00:45:14 | - | ||
53 | 415 | Kołodziejczyk Lidia | POL | Wejherowo | Maja Team | K | 00:45:47 | - | |
54 | 554 | Krawczyk Andrzej | POL | Wejherowo | Maja Team | M | 00:45:47 | - | |
55 | 470 | Krupowicz Marcin | POL | Gdansk | M | 00:45:51 | - | ||
56 | 222 | Romski Orzech Romek | POL | Szczecin | Fundacja Generacja Dawcy Życia | M | 00:45:51 | - | |
57 | 613 | Cichoszewski Mariusz | POL | Niestępowo | M | 00:45:56 | - | ||
58 | 116 | Krysiak Grzegorz | POL | Warszawa | M | 00:46:30 | - | ||
59 | 562 | Ciepły Kamil | POL | Wrocław | Garmin Wrocław | M | 00:46:36 | - | |
60 | 373 | Braszko Jakub | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:46:38 | - | ||
61 | 670 | Kulesza Mariusz | POL | Gdańsk | #CTS LIBERO Biuroserwis | M | 00:46:38 | - | |
62 | 44 | Olejnik Adriana | POL | Gowidlino | K | 00:46:38 | - | ||
63 | 262 | Nibus Jacek | POL | Straszyn | M | 00:46:39 | - | ||
64 | 463 | Sulkowski Michał | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:46:41 | - | ||
65 | 669 | Jurołajć Tomasz | POL | Braniewo | Rozbiegane Braniewo | M | 00:46:43 | - | |
66 | 279 | Schur Krzysztof | POL | Gdańsk | R@nersi | M | 00:46:44 | - | |
67 | 631 | Szczołek Hubert | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:46:44 | - | ||
68 | 454 | Ołub Sławomir | POL | Skarżysko Kamienna | M | 00:46:45 | - | ||
69 | 426 | Szumacher Marta | POL | Gdańsk | K | 00:46:45 | - | ||
70 | 305 | Tyl Paweł | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:46:45 | - | ||
71 | 220 | Górecki Roman | POL | Gdynia | MORSY GDYŃSKIE/biegamyrazem.pl | M | 00:46:46 | - | |
72 | 520 | Zielińska Monika | POL | Gdańsk | K | 00:46:46 | - | ||
73 | 672 | Chamerski Marcin | POL | GDANSK | M | 00:46:47 | - | ||
74 | 92 | Dąbek Adrian | POL | Gdynia | M | 00:46:47 | - | ||
75 | 529 | Góreczny Rafał | POL | Chwaszczyno | M | 00:46:47 | - | ||
76 | 471 | Młodziński Adam | POL | Gdańsk | Invex Running Team INVEX EXPERT AS | M | 00:46:48 | - | |
77 | 10005 | Bagrowski Tomasz | POL | Gdańsk | flash.bikestats.pl | M | 00:46:49 | - | |
78 | 90 | Brożyna Ryszard | POL | Gdynia | M | 00:46:49 | - | ||
79 | 295 | Wasilewski Grzegorz | POL | Sopot | DUDYCZ run | M | 00:46:49 | - | |
80 | 512 | Dołęga Mariusz | POL | Olsztyn | Kriss Coaching | M | 00:46:51 | - | |
81 | 359 | Kowalski Sebastian | POL | Przejazdowo | M | 00:46:51 | - | ||
82 | 636 | Kołtonowski Krzysztof | POL | Gdynia | Kolti Team | M | 00:46:52 | - | |
83 | 192 | Miklas Jarek | POL | Gdańsk | Off-Road Runners Benefit Systems | M | 00:46:52 | - | |
84 | 31 | Pietruszka Adrian | POL | Rumia | M | 00:46:53 | - | ||
85 | 405 | Piotrowski Jacek | POL | Gdynia | M | 00:46:55 | - | ||
86 | 507 | Kocjan Karol | POL | Gdańsk | TC Kiełpinek | M | 00:46:56 | - | |
87 | 534 | Świąder Paweł | POL | Gdańsk | Intel Runners | M | 00:46:57 | - | |
88 | 247 | Błaszczak Mirosław | POL | Młodzieszyn | M | 00:46:58 | - | ||
89 | 548 | Lis Janusz | POL | Gdańsk | Dynatrace & Lisy Górą ! | M | 00:47:00 | - | |
90 | 337 | Wasiek Miroslaw | POL | Gdynia | AG TRI-Team Rumia | M | 00:47:03 | - | |
91 | 304 | Wasilewski Marcin | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:47:22 | - | ||
92 | 666 | Wiwatowski Wiesław | POL | Gdynia | M | 00:47:23 | - | ||
93 | 456 | Zamęta Sławomir | POL | Otmuchów | OTM.b | M | 00:47:24 | - | |
94 | 60 | Stankiewicz Krzysztof | POL | Ostróda | Najmowicz Triathlon | M | 00:47:26 | - | |
95 | 28 | Urbański Dariusz | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:47:26 | - | ||
96 | 270 | Drawc Mieczysław | POL | Gdańsk | MKrawczyńska Team | M | 00:47:27 | - | |
97 | 128 | Łowczak Wiesław | POL | Elbląg | Team Karaś Elbląg TKE | M | 00:47:30 | - | |
98 | 591 | Gładykowski Łukasz | POL | Gniew | PGB Sportowa Paczka tRUNsformacja Gniewu | M | 00:47:39 | - | |
99 | 573 | Woźniak Tomasz | POL | Gdańsk | Tridea Team | M | 00:47:43 | - | |
100 | 150 | Purzycki Mariusz | POL | Gdańsk | PLONA CONSULTING PLONA CONSULTING | M | 00:47:44 | - | |
101 | 349 | Kujawski Cezary | POL | Gdansk | M | 00:47:45 | - | ||
102 | 490 | Sierszyński Franciszek | POL | Gdynia | M | 00:47:49 | - | ||
103 | 468 | Anguelov Michel | POL | Banino | Michel Anguelov | M | 00:47:52 | - | |
104 | 381 | Klopotek Claudia | POL | Gdynia | Runpassion.pl TEAM | K | 00:47:53 | - | |
105 | 246 | Kania Wojciech | POL | Warszawa | M | 00:47:55 | - | ||
106 | 494 | Durkiewicz Aleksander | POL | Braniewo | M | 00:48:00 | - | ||
107 | 651 | Szajerski Maciej | POL | Suchy Dąb | M | 00:48:00 | - | ||
108 | 85 | Janisz Krzysztof | POL | Juszkowo | M | 00:48:03 | - | ||
109 | 547 | Sadowski Ryszard | POL | Gdańsk | Nie Zwalniamy/LOTOS Running Team | M | 00:48:05 | - | |
110 | 282 | Noga Jarek | POL | Olsztyn | M | 00:48:08 | - | ||
111 | 291 | Żurawik Piotr | POL | Kępice | M | 00:48:08 | - | ||
112 | 145 | Dowgiało Grzegorz | POL | Olsztyn | M | 00:48:09 | - | ||
113 | 294 | Grabowski Grzegorz | POL | Gdańsk | Astma Gdansk / Intel Runners Intel Runners | M | 00:48:16 | - | |
114 | 515 | Hennig Marcin | POL | Gdańsk | Klub Wysokogórski Trójmiasto | M | 00:48:19 | - | |
115 | 528 | Gajewski Marcin | POL | Gdańsk | Nordea Triathlon Team | M | 00:48:24 | - | |
116 | 576 | Kisieliczyn Piotr | POL | Gdansk | Refinitiv Running Team | M | 00:48:24 | - | |
117 | 474 | Czerwionka Dariusz | POL | Gdynia | M | 00:48:34 | - | ||
118 | 542 | Dobrzański Jarosław | POL | Gdańsk | Intel Runners | M | 00:48:35 | - | |
119 | 350 | Brandt Paweł | POL | Sopot | SPK | M | 00:48:38 | - | |
120 | 167 | Mierzwiński Marek | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:48:38 | - | ||
121 | 118 | Ślusarczyk Andrzej | POL | Pruszcz Gdański | Pruszcz Biega SHOW MUST GO ON | M | 00:48:40 | - | |
122 | 309 | Łaniec Marek | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:48:40 | - | ||
123 | 152 | Nagórski Władysław | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:48:41 | - | ||
124 | 261 | Król Krzysztof | POL | Ostróda | M | 00:48:45 | - | ||
125 | 1 | Korol Adam | POL | Gdańsk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk Wiosła | M | 00:48:46 | - | |
126 | 287 | Harasimiuk-Grodzka Malgorzata | POL | Gdansk | CTS - CzajaTrainingSystem | K | 00:48:48 | - | |
127 | 119 | Dorsz Jakub | POL | Sopot | M | 00:48:49 | - | ||
128 | 323 | Knapiński Tomasz | POL | Józefów | CTS | M | 00:48:49 | - | |
129 | 10006 | Nowicki Jarosław | POL | Stanisławów Pierwszy | PACEMAKER | M | 00:48:49 | - | |
130 | 55 | Smagliński Adrian | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:48:49 | - | ||
131 | 48 | Dargacz Maciej | POL | Bolszewo | M | 00:48:51 | - | ||
132 | 530 | Rapacki Szymon | POL | Gdańsk | Nordea Triathlon Team | M | 00:48:51 | - | |
133 | 206 | Kaminska-Olczak Marta | POL | Gdansk | LABOSPORT Team Kemira Sport Team | K | 00:48:52 | - | |
134 | 219 | Olewniczak Robert | POL | Żukowo | Drużyna św. Mikołaja Grupa Konsultingo RID s.c. | M | 00:48:56 | - | |
135 | 67 | Sienkiewicz Patryk | POL | Gdynia | Dream Tri Team / OISW Gdańsk | M | 00:48:56 | - | |
136 | 423 | Konitz Aleksandra | POL | Gdańsk | Wesoła piąteczka | K | 00:48:57 | - | |
137 | 600 | Sakhnik Dmytro | POL | Gniew | M | 00:49:01 | - | ||
138 | 327 | Nowak Arkadiusz | POL | Gdańsk Osowa | Przyjaciele Pomocy Dzieciom Niepełnosprawnym DLACZEGO | M | 00:49:03 | - | |
139 | 632 | Pączek Wojciech | POL | Gdańsk | NATEK | M | 00:49:06 | - | |
140 | 341 | Gołąbek Paweł | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:49:11 | - | ||
141 | 411 | Jakubek Patryk | POL | Bytow | Runtastyczni Team Bytów | M | 00:49:16 | - | |
142 | 18 | Zaworski Szymon | POL | Gdynia | Polsat Biega | M | 00:49:16 | - | |
143 | 384 | Kluczewska Emilia | POL | Bytów | Runtastyczni Team Bytów | K | 00:49:17 | - | |
144 | 121 | Krześniowski Marcin | POL | Szczecin | Rowerowy Załom | M | 00:49:21 | - | |
145 | 521 | Jakóbek Piotr | POL | Szczytniki | runaddicts | M | 00:49:23 | - | |
146 | 531 | Mocarski Jakub | POL | Gdańsk | NORDEA TEAM | M | 00:49:26 | - | |
147 | 607 | Michałowski Jacek | POL | Gdynia | GTEAM | M | 00:49:27 | - | |
148 | 207 | Grochowska Dagmara | POL | Gdańsk | K | 00:49:28 | - | ||
149 | 257 | Nibus Michał | POL | Pruszcz Gdański | M | 00:49:32 | - | ||
150 | 155 | Niemiec Marek | POL | Gdynia | ACTIV EAGLES PRO | M | 00:49:37 | - | |
151 | 602 | Wirkus Mateusz | POL | Gdynia | Ślęzak Team | M | 00:49:41 | - | |
152 | 485 | Toniak Filip | POL | Tychy | Hager Sport Team | M | 00:49:48 | - | |
153 | 473 | Gosk Daniel | POL | Malbork | M | 00:49:53 | - | ||
154 | 134 | Bukała Janusz | POL | Otmuchów | OTM.b | M | 00:49:56 | - | |
155 | 536 | Dołasiński Adam | POL | Gdansk | Intel Runners | M | 00:49:56 | - | |
156 | 284 | Pluto-Prondzinski Adam | POL | Miastko | ORESTeam | M | 00:49:56 | - | |
157 | 626 | Wejkuć Dawid | POL | Mrągowo | Klub Biegacza Mrągowo | M | 00:49:56 | - | |
158 | 627 | Chmielewska-Boruch Milena | POL | Mrągowo | K | 00:49:58 | - | ||
159 | 147 | Buczyński Paweł | POL | Trąbki Małe | M | 00:49:59 | - | ||
160 | 443 | Kowalski Michał | POL | Kościerzyna | KSR Team | M | 00:50:00 | - | |
161 | 676 | Mikulski Feliks | POL | Przywidz | M | 00:50:01 | - | ||
162 | 104 | Żelaznowski Marek | POL | Sopot | Bornholm Runners | M | 00:50:01 | - | |
163 | 199 | Dudzik Marek | POL | Gdynia | KS Pidrina Gdynia | M | 00:50:05 | - | |
164 | 659 | Simlat Katarzyna | POL | Gdańsk | Polpharma Biologics | K | 00:50:06 | - | |
165 | 236 | Włoszczyński Maciej | POL | Elbląg | M | 00:50:06 | - | ||
166 | 347 | Gadaj Tomasz | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:50:07 | - | ||
167 | 149 | Jakubowska Jagoda | POL | Gdańsk | K | 00:50:09 | - | ||
168 | 444 | Nietupski Marcin | POL | Sopot | M | 00:50:13 | - | ||
169 | 123 | Stramska Beata | POL | Gdańsk | NordHR | K | 00:50:16 | - | |
170 | 189 | Słowik Damian | POL | Gdynia | Joggas.com Team | M | 00:50:18 | - | |
171 | 225 | Szustek Adam | POL | Tuchom | SZUSTY TEAM :-) | M | 00:50:23 | - | |
172 | 546 | Urbaniak Marek | POL | Gdańsk | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 35 w Gdańsku Oliwie | M | 00:50:25 | - | |
173 | 353 | Kozłowski Piotr | POL | Bielsk Podlaski | Dąbrowski Team | M | 00:50:28 | - | |
174 | 645 | Zaborowska Paulina | POL | Gdynia | ASICS FrontRunner Polska | K | 00:50:28 | - | |
175 | 442 | Gebhardt Jakub | POL | Gdynia | Smaruj Na Trening Team / Fundacja Gebhardt Sport Balti | M | 00:50:31 | - | |
176 | 24 | Chmielewski Marek | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:50:32 | - | ||
177 | 140 | Janta Marek | POL | Gdańsk | Smaruj Na Trening Team | M | 00:50:33 | - | |
178 | 467 | Korol Marek | POL | Gdańsk | SMARUJ NA TRENING TEAM | M | 00:50:34 | - | |
179 | 132 | Mierzyński Jacek | POL | Rzgów | M | 00:50:34 | - | ||
180 | 326 | Wałęga Paweł | POL | Gdańsk | ALSTAL Team | M | 00:50:38 | - | |
181 | 620 | Stolarski Arkadiusz | POL | Gdańsk | Live Team | M | 00:50:49 | - | |
182 | 510 | Wojsa Marcin | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:50:53 | - | ||
183 | 237 | Pasichnyk Artem | UKR | Gdańsk | M | 00:50:54 | - | ||
184 | 664 | Bednarski Marcin | POL | Gdańsk | Nordea | M | 00:50:56 | - | |
185 | 628 | Merchel Mirosław | POL | Kruki | KS ARCO Ławy | M | 00:50:57 | - | |
186 | 661 | Szukalski Bolesław | POL | Gdańsk | Polpharma Biologics | M | 00:51:01 | - | |
187 | 412 | Wojciechowski Adam | POL | Gdańsk | Tomaszewicz Team | M | 00:51:02 | - | |
188 | 516 | Wikarjak Tomasz | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:51:05 | - | ||
189 | 100 | Gajdziński Marcin | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:51:07 | - | ||
190 | 68 | Szczesny Damian | POL | Gdańsk | Gdański Uniwersytet Medyczny | M | 00:51:07 | - | |
191 | 486 | Siedlecki Artur | POL | Gdynia | Gdyńskie Morsy | M | 00:51:09 | - | |
192 | 677 | Wiśniewski Robert | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:51:09 | - | ||
193 | 274 | Łosiński Damian | POL | Gdańsk | LOTOS Running Team | M | 00:51:10 | - | |
194 | 523 | Janeczko Arkadiusz | POL | Gdansk | Seals Team | M | 00:51:11 | - | |
195 | 557 | Knapik Mariusz | POL | Banino | M | 00:51:14 | - | ||
196 | 549 | Zwierzyński Krzysztof | POL | Lidzbarsk Warmiński | BeHaP | M | 00:51:15 | - | |
197 | 61 | Grygorowicz Stanisław | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:51:17 | - | ||
198 | 569 | Mularczyk Jacek | POL | Gdańsk | Rowing Running Team | M | 00:51:17 | - | |
199 | 395 | Szafrański Marek | POL | Mosty | BBL Gdańsk | M | 00:51:18 | - | |
200 | 479 | Błaszczuk Grzegorz | POL | Mikołajki Pomorskie | M | 00:51:19 | - |