# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Czas Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | Brzeziński Błażej | Bydgoszcz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | M | 00:46:28 |
2 | 7 | Iveruk Mykhaylo | Rivne | SK KOVEL | M | 00:46:28 |
3 | 3861 | Potockyi Anton | Novomoskovsk | M | 00:46:28 | |
4 | 4 | Tanui John | Kapsabet | SKKS DORCUS SPORT | M | 00:47:25 |
5 | 3828 | Nduva Boniface Wambua | Machakos | zawisza | M | 00:47:26 |
6 | 3 | Dudycz Radosław | Gdańsk | KS TEAM RUN GDAŃSK | M | 00:47:27 |
7 | 3845 | Nummela Aki | Helsinki | Helsinki Half Marathon 11.6.2016 | M | 00:47:45 |
8 | 3776 | Radnikov Aleksandr | Kalinigrad | M | 00:48:19 | |
9 | 19 | Kaliś Karol | Susz | UKS TRS SUSZ | M | 00:48:41 |
10 | 1694 | Blados Tomasz | Konstancin - Jeziorna | Warszawiaky | M | 00:50:37 |
11 | 6 | Chuchała Daniel | Reda | LKB im Braci Petk Lębork | M | 00:51:50 |
12 | 506 | Miszewski Marcin | Gdynia | Intel Runners | M | 00:51:51 |
13 | 3847 | Wolak Rafał | Gdynia | RIM TIM TEAM Braniewo/Frombork ADVA | M | 00:51:51 |
14 | 315 | Konieczny Adam | Zaniemyśl | KS POLONIA ŚRODA Wlkp. - | M | 00:52:10 |
15 | 3816 | Worobiec Dawid | Olsztyn | DHL OlSztyn/ Team Kopeć | M | 00:52:26 |
16 | 8 | Krawczyńska Marta | Malbork | K | 00:53:20 | |
17 | 12 | Ochal Olga | Bydgoszcz | Prefbet Sniadowo Łomża | K | 00:53:20 |
18 | 738 | Serocki Adam | Elbląg | JW Draczyński Team | M | 00:53:54 |
19 | 3591 | Babiński Łukasz | Pelplin | Biegający Tczew | M | 00:54:04 |
20 | 3163 | Thiel Adam | Lębork | KS TEAM RUN GDAŃSK | M | 00:54:08 |
21 | 1422 | Zajk Radek | Reda | M | 00:54:50 | |
22 | 3392 | Paprocka Ewelina | Obliwice | GKS TECZA BUNIKS NOWA WIES LEBORSKA | K | 00:54:53 |
23 | 3624 | Grabowski Antoni | Gdańsk | Poranny Biegacz porannybiegacz.pl | M | 00:55:24 |
24 | 2828 | Shanks Stephen | Bingham | Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC | M | 00:55:33 |
25 | 2000 | Sikora Sebastian | Gdynia | bankieria.pl | M | 00:55:34 |
26 | 983 | Rudnik Krzysztof | Krępa Słupska | Night Runners Słupsk | M | 00:55:35 |
27 | 2459 | Tokarek Przemysław | Gubin | BiegamBoLubię Gubin | M | 00:55:37 |
28 | 1920 | Mikuś Marcin | Pelplin | Eaton Running Team | M | 00:55:59 |
29 | 1084 | Grochowski Marek | Gdańsk | T.G. Sokół Zakopane | M | 00:56:00 |
30 | 17 | Kozak Arkadiusz | Koszalin | Atlas-Suple.pl | M | 00:56:06 |
31 | 358 | Kokocki Paweł | Wielka Nieszawka | NIEZRZESZONY Niezrzeszony | M | 00:56:21 |
32 | 2399 | Gaczkowski Robert | Żnin | ŻNIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 | M | 00:56:32 |
33 | 3843 | Chętnik Rafał | Sztum | LKS Zantyr Sztum LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | M | 00:56:34 |
34 | 1534 | Dzięgielewski Paweł | Toruń | Kalos Kagatos | M | 00:56:38 |
35 | 3279 | Biskupski Tomasz | Suków | KU AZS UJK Kielce | M | 00:56:39 |
36 | 1625 | Kwiatkowski Artur | Gdynia | SUBMARINE TEAM | M | 00:56:39 |
37 | 3022 | Kwiecinski Jacek | Wejherowo | 42.195 Wejherowo | M | 00:56:39 |
38 | 3492 | Anioł Krzysztof | Leszczyny | AZS UJK Kielce | M | 00:56:40 |
39 | 2035 | Góralski Marcin | Gdynia | M | 00:56:40 | |
40 | 1429 | Podstawka Piotr | Stanisławów | MKB Dreptak | M | 00:56:40 |
41 | 1751 | Pietrzak Piotr | Gdańsk | Akademia Biegania | M | 00:56:41 |
42 | 2904 | Suchenia Piotr | Reda | www.run-passion.pl | M | 00:56:44 |
43 | 3632 | Tomkowicz Bartosz | Cedry Wielkie | Cedrowy Dworek | M | 00:56:46 |
44 | 473 | Szopiński Dariusz | Przechlewo | Urząd Gminy Przechlewo | M | 00:56:53 |
45 | 2076 | Kwiatkowski Krzysztof | Kościerzyna | REMUS Kościerzyna | M | 00:56:54 |
46 | 1573 | Krasoń Marcin | Mysiadło | Smashing Pąpkins Biecdalej.pl | M | 00:56:57 |
47 | 3449 | Kałużny Jakub | Sopot | OTK Rzeźnik TIGER | M | 00:57:06 |
48 | 1192 | Kozakiewicz Ireneusz | Kwidzyn | M | 00:57:08 | |
49 | 903 | Mokros Zuzanna | Pabianice | RKS Łódź | K | 00:57:08 |
50 | 3214 | Czapiewska Monika | Skorzewo | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | K | 00:57:12 |
51 | 27 | Romaniuk Maciej | Sopot | M | 00:57:12 | |
52 | 3343 | Kaczmarek Monika | Łódź | Accenture | K | 00:57:26 |
53 | 1325 | Gapski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Akademia Biegania | M | 00:57:27 |
54 | 2946 | Lubaszewski Zbigniew | Augustów | M | 00:57:32 | |
55 | 3614 | Sadłos Radosław | Kwidzyn | Kwidzyn Biega | M | 00:57:32 |
56 | 2071 | Rudnicki Dariusz | Pogórze | M | 00:57:57 | |
57 | 3716 | Bartkowski Zbigniew | Działdowo | M | 00:58:13 | |
58 | 1438 | Gajewski Rafał | Gdańsk | Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza "Odcisk" | M | 00:58:19 |
59 | 2388 | Mrożek Damian | Chwaszczyno | hydrostacja.pl | M | 00:58:39 |
60 | 1939 | Tatrocki Daniel | Runforfun Gdynia | RunForFun Gdynia OknaSerwis Gdynia 503 709 079 | M | 00:58:39 |
61 | 3808 | Nitka Łukasz | Potulice | M | 00:58:45 | |
62 | 2630 | Mędyk Marcin | Pruszcz Gdański | M | 00:58:46 | |
63 | 1941 | Sołtysek Radosław | Cieplewo | M | 00:58:46 | |
64 | 1385 | Kaczmarek Adam | Suchy Dwór / Gdynia | ARKA GDYNIA | M | 00:58:51 |
65 | 844 | Kędzierski Andrzej | Szczecinek | M | 00:58:53 | |
66 | 1 | Korol Adam | Gdańsk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk Wiosła | M | 00:58:53 |
67 | 1710 | Pacholec Paweł | Gdynia | Eco Serwis | M | 00:58:56 |
68 | 2719 | Krakowiak Paweł | Otwock | Kuźnia Triathlonu | M | 00:58:57 |
69 | 3688 | Adamusiak Sławomir | Iława | Zasuwajki | M | 00:59:00 |
70 | 2708 | Szostawicki Michał | Olsztyn | M | 00:59:09 | |
71 | 1047 | Lidzbarski Janusz | Chwaszczyno | M | 00:59:11 | |
72 | 2765 | Piotrowicz Maciej | Gdańsk | M | 00:59:16 | |
73 | 140 | Kącki Paweł | Warszawa | KB Rabarbar | M | 00:59:21 |
74 | 294 | Kaczmarczyk Karol | Susz | UKS TRS SUSZ | M | 00:59:33 |
75 | 2066 | Czerwonka Mikołaj | Sopot | Bibiś | M | 00:59:44 |
76 | 1894 | Ławicki Łukasz | Gdynia | M | 00:59:45 | |
77 | 3869 | Urzędowski Przemysław | Siemirowice | Baza 44 / Runeda | M | 00:59:46 |
78 | 2495 | Łyskanowski Marcin | Gdańsk | AT Team | M | 00:59:47 |
79 | 3541 | Kucharczyk Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | M | 00:59:52 | |
80 | 1450 | Pepliński Grzegorz | Gdańsk | M | 01:00:01 | |
81 | 1885 | Kobus Tomasz | Bytów | ODLEWNIA METALI KADALT | M | 01:00:02 |
82 | 3418 | Bogusz Tomasz | Gdynia | M | 01:00:03 | |
83 | 3377 | Błędowski Jakub | Wola Rębkowska | truchtacz.pl garwolin | M | 01:00:03 |
84 | 3087 | Łaniewski Piotr | Bartoszyce | I'LOVE EDZIA BARTOSZYCE | M | 01:00:04 |
85 | 69 | Petelski Paweł | Gdańsk | VII Szpital MW w Gdańsku | M | 01:00:12 |
86 | 1778 | Skomski Adam | Mosty | 360 Sailing Team | M | 01:00:12 |
87 | 3797 | Cichończuk Antoni | Gdynia | WKS Flota Gdynia | M | 01:00:14 |
88 | 3726 | Spierewka Rafał | Bytów | M | 01:00:14 | |
89 | 84 | Wierziński Piotr | Kartuzy | M | 01:00:15 | |
90 | 2354 | Długosz Marek | Mrągowo | Klub Biegacza Mrągowo | M | 01:00:18 |
91 | 1856 | Roeske Mariusz | Minkowice | M | 01:00:18 | |
92 | 2846 | Tański Marcin | Puck | Hotel Bryza | M | 01:00:22 |
93 | 1061 | Duszyński Adam | Żukowo | Gwiazdabetlejemska.com | M | 01:00:35 |
94 | 2611 | Wydarty Emil | Gdańsk | Triathlon Series Team | M | 01:00:39 |
95 | 3495 | Konkol Kazimierz | Somonino | M | 01:00:41 | |
96 | 2798 | Guż Andrzej | Gdańsk | HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY GDAŃSK | M | 01:00:43 |
97 | 1283 | Skuza Mateusz | Wejherowo | 42.195 Wejherowo | M | 01:00:43 |
98 | 3213 | Walko Krzysztof | Gdańsk | M | 01:00:43 | |
99 | 928 | Zalewski Konrad | Gdynia | M | 01:00:43 | |
100 | 1836 | Grzybowski Jakub | Gdynia | M | 01:00:44 | |
101 | 2554 | Grzebin Piotr | Gdańsk | Pomorze Biega i Pomaga | M | 01:00:46 |
102 | 905 | Pawlik Mariusz | Gdynia | bikeWorld.pl | M | 01:00:51 |
103 | 52 | Sambożuk Bartosz | Gdańsk | polala.com.pl To dziecinnie proste | M | 01:00:58 |
104 | 2241 | Born Andrzej | Gdańsk | M | 01:01:00 | |
105 | 3590 | Depka Prądzyński Olgierd | Gdynia Orlowo | biegamyrazem.pl | M | 01:01:00 |
106 | 779 | Roszkowski Zdzisław | Borkowo | M | 01:01:01 | |
107 | 2497 | Pazda-Pozorska Gosiunia | Kobylnica | Night Runners Słupsk | K | 01:01:02 |
108 | 3051 | Duda Jacek | Braniewo | M | 01:01:04 | |
109 | 380 | Formela Grzegorz | Sopot | M | 01:01:05 | |
110 | 1421 | Hebel Sławomir | Rumia | M | 01:01:08 | |
111 | 970 | Nilsson Dag | Lammhult | Vaxjoloparklubb | M | 01:01:09 |
112 | 3446 | Prochna Krzysztof | Frombork | Active Malbork brak | M | 01:01:14 |
113 | 1692 | Ficht Witas | Wejherowo | 42.195 Wejherowo | M | 01:01:15 |
114 | 1589 | Peret Ela | Warszawa | K | 01:01:22 | |
115 | 2669 | Graban Leszek | Pruszcz Gdański | M | 01:01:26 | |
116 | 1801 | Zieman Michał | Bytów | M | 01:01:28 | |
117 | 3286 | Wronka Cezary | Gdańsk | Intel Runners GT RAT | M | 01:01:30 |
118 | 2291 | Sanecki Patryk | Pasłęk | KB Biegam Bo Lubię Pasłęk Czarny | M | 01:01:38 |
119 | 1114 | Hawryluk Ireneusz | Krasnystaw | Stowarzyszenie Krasnystaw Biega | M | 01:01:43 |
120 | 1900 | Zając Łukasz | Bydgoszcz | M | 01:01:43 | |
121 | 1086 | Skosolas Janusz | Mosty | KWP w Gdańsku | M | 01:01:46 |
122 | 1259 | Miliński Piotr | Gdańsk | SGH | M | 01:01:51 |
123 | 2213 | Staszczuk Tomasz | Stara Iwiczna | M | 01:01:53 | |
124 | 1767 | Szreder Henryk | Gdańsk | M | 01:01:55 | |
125 | 144 | Czerwonka Marcin | Sopot | Sadowa 302a Niusia Team ;) | M | 01:01:56 |
126 | 760 | Rychter Rafał | Magdalenka | M | 01:01:56 | |
127 | 476 | Skrzypkowski Maciej | Żukowo | DOB PUŁASKI | M | 01:01:56 |
128 | 1555 | Kalinowski Piotr | Włocławek | Lekarska Grupa Kolarska | M | 01:01:59 |
129 | 1574 | Hojnowski Paweł | Gdańsk | Tri Magic Team | M | 01:02:04 |
130 | 2752 | Woś Kamil | Gdańsk | Nordcity | M | 01:02:05 |
131 | 1435 | Kołecki Robert | Gdynia | M | 01:02:10 | |
132 | 3834 | Budziak Zbigniew | Gryfice | RunGryf Gryfice BENO | M | 01:02:13 |
133 | 2042 | Brom Vincent | GDYNIA | Parkrun Gdynia | M | 01:02:18 |
134 | 2008 | Szewczyk Rafał | Olsztyn | M | 01:02:18 | |
135 | 1269 | Goździewicz Leszek | Gdynia | biegamyrazem.pl | M | 01:02:19 |
136 | 972 | Łowicki Bartosz | Pruszcz Gdański | M | 01:02:21 | |
137 | 135 | Brazulewicz Bartosz | Gdańsk | M | 01:02:23 | |
138 | 2675 | Gorgoń Cezary | Gdańsk | FOOD4MOTION.COM/PROLOGISTICS.PL | M | 01:02:24 |
139 | 2890 | Rękawik Szymon | Elbląg | Korona Elbląg | M | 01:02:33 |
140 | 2799 | Gałka Łukasz | Gdańsk | RIM TIM TEAM Braniewo/Frombork Sii Gdańsk | M | 01:02:34 |
141 | 1644 | Zajk Michał | Reda | M | 01:02:37 | |
142 | 1619 | Leśniewski Adam | Wejherowo | 42.195 Wejherowo | M | 01:02:40 |
143 | 865 | Kolera Rafał | Gdynia | PGB Sportowa Paczka | M | 01:02:43 |
144 | 3251 | Malecki Daniel | Poznań | Night Runners /gdyński poznaniak/ | M | 01:02:43 |
145 | 3493 | Różański Krystian | Ełk | M | 01:02:44 | |
146 | 852 | Jeneralski Miłosz | Tuchola | M | 01:02:45 | |
147 | 3764 | Turowski Jan | Gdynia | M | 01:02:50 | |
148 | 456 | Łukaszewski Piotr | Poznań | Night Runners | M | 01:02:55 |
149 | 3353 | Trzebiński Ryszard | Ełk | Maratonka Grajewo | M | 01:02:57 |
150 | 2256 | Albecki Witold | Wejherowo | Witold Albecki Witold Albecki | M | 01:02:58 |
151 | 2157 | Nowicki Artur | Malczyce | JW 1889 5kz | M | 01:02:59 |
152 | 1309 | Sidorenko Andrei | Kaliningrad | M | 01:03:01 | |
153 | 1707 | Majewski Krystian | Gdynia | JWF | M | 01:03:03 |
154 | 1063 | Ziemianin Przemek | Gdynia | KM PSP Gdynia | M | 01:03:07 |
155 | 1576 | Pergoł Bogusław | Gdańsk | Smaruj Na Trening Team | M | 01:03:08 |
156 | 615 | Pawlak Marek | Pogórze | M | 01:03:15 | |
157 | 3018 | Gajewski Bartek | Gdańsk | GWBA | M | 01:03:16 |
158 | 3871 | Najda Roman | Szklarska Poręba | M | 01:03:16 | |
159 | 1052 | Staszczyk Dawid | Łódź | M | 01:03:17 | |
160 | 3549 | Osiński Rafał | Gdańsk | M | 01:03:19 | |
161 | 2844 | Cieślak Wojciech | Gdynia | Twister Trójmiasto | M | 01:03:20 |
162 | 1603 | Krzeszewski Grzegorz | Elbląg | ECM El-Hurt | M | 01:03:20 |
163 | 495 | Pusz Mateusz | Gdańsk | Intel / CompleXsport | M | 01:03:22 |
164 | 230 | Całuch Tobiasz | Gdańsk | KTC | M | 01:03:23 |
165 | 1601 | Gajewski Grzegorz | Gdańsk | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA | M | 01:03:23 |
166 | 1050 | Bojan Adam | Rumia | M | 01:03:24 | |
167 | 1832 | Gierasimczyk Jakub | Morąg | M | 01:03:24 | |
168 | 2632 | Kustosz Jakub | Przelewice | M | 01:03:24 | |
169 | 193 | Gach Maciej | Gdańsk | Biegowy Świat/Pomorze Biega i Pomaga | M | 01:03:35 |
170 | 455 | Litwin Piotr | Gdańsk | OCEANIC | M | 01:03:35 |
171 | 3629 | Zębala Sławomir | Bytów | KB GOCH Bytów | M | 01:03:35 |
172 | 3129 | Bogdański Krzysztof | Braniewo | M | 01:03:36 | |
173 | 2361 | Myrcik Rafał | Pruszcz Gdański | M | 01:03:36 | |
174 | 867 | Gładykowski Łukasz | Gniew | PGB Sportowa Paczka | M | 01:03:37 |
175 | 623 | Wraga Rafał | Gdańsk | FORFIT | M | 01:03:37 |
176 | 872 | Brożyna Ryszard | Gdynia | M | 01:03:38 | |
177 | 3122 | Goraj Pawel | Gdynia | Thomson Reuters | M | 01:03:38 |
178 | 776 | Grabiński Michał | Straszyn | Straszyn Biega | M | 01:03:39 |
179 | 3276 | Halman Leszek | Bielkówko | M | 01:03:39 | |
180 | 2475 | Klimczak Kamil | Olsztyn | M | 01:03:39 | |
181 | 2429 | Borkowski Grzegorz | Gdynia | M | 01:03:40 | |
182 | 145 | Kierkowski Przemysław | Elbląg | JW 4808 2.dplot | M | 01:03:41 |
183 | 787 | Pomagruk Łukasz | Gdańsk | M | 01:03:42 | |
184 | 2491 | Karwowski Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | ING Bank | M | 01:03:44 |
185 | 3579 | Sawicka Anna | Warszawa | JacekBiega Running Team Drużyna Banku Pekao | K | 01:03:44 |
186 | 2193 | Szwedek Krzysztof | Gdynia | biegamyrazem.pl Bergson C.H. Riviera | M | 01:03:44 |
187 | 2686 | Badziong Mateusz | Lębork | Intel Runners | M | 01:03:47 |
188 | 2304 | Kowalski Waldemar | Gdańsk | M | 01:03:48 | |
189 | 3411 | Bąk Paweł | Sępopol | M | 01:03:49 | |
190 | 1291 | Cilulko Rafał | Gdańsk | M | 01:03:49 | |
191 | 2407 | Miś Waldemar | Gdańsk | BPH Runners Team / waldekmis.pl | M | 01:03:49 |
192 | 3522 | Sarapuk Krzysztof | Gdynia | Gdynia | M | 01:03:49 |
193 | 1637 | Bąkiewicz Błażej | Gdańsk | Smashing Pąpkins | M | 01:03:50 |
194 | 3114 | Kaczmarski Kamil | Gdynia | Thomson Reuters Thomson Reuters Gdynia | M | 01:03:50 |
195 | 3391 | Lamparski Sławek | Sopot | CompleXsports Triathlon Team | M | 01:03:50 |
196 | 3837 | Maciąg Iwona | Bolewice | Klub Biegacza Bolewice | K | 01:03:50 |
197 | 2373 | Grodź Marcin | Szczytno | M | 01:03:51 | |
198 | 3615 | Kamieniecki Rafał | Ustka | KB TUPOT-USTKA | M | 01:03:51 |
199 | 2886 | Barański Bartosz | Gdańsk | Z&F | M | 01:03:52 |
200 | 2383 | Błażuk Jarosław | Gdynia | BPH Runners Team | M | 01:03:55 |
201 | 3494 | Niedziela Tomek | Gdynia | M | 01:03:56 | |
202 | 2355 | Radczuk Marcin | Tuchom | F3 Team | M | 01:03:58 |
203 | 3806 | Hendrich Rafal | Sierakowice | MebS TeaM | M | 01:03:59 |
204 | 21 | Napiórkowski Grzegorz | Łomianki Dolne | M | 01:03:59 | |
205 | 3575 | Prętnik Dawid | Rumia | OSNiP WP | M | 01:03:59 |
206 | 3517 | Stromski Grzegorz | Siemirowice | Jaszczurka Smaczna Team | M | 01:03:59 |
207 | 3416 | Mówiński Robert | Bratian | Bratian | M | 01:04:01 |
208 | 3364 | Kanawka Grzegorz | Gdańsk | M | 01:04:04 | |
209 | 3176 | Zgleński Ireneusz | Straszyn | M | 01:04:07 | |
210 | 2839 | Bondaruk Paweł | Poznań | xTEAM - Klub sportowy xTRI.pl xTRI.pl | M | 01:04:08 |
211 | 1738 | Kulesza Mariusz | Gdańsk | LIBERO | M | 01:04:08 |
212 | 1747 | Głowacki Mariusz | Pruszcz Gdański | M | 01:04:09 | |
213 | 1297 | Bogucki Marcin | Sopot | M | 01:04:11 | |
214 | 975 | Chmieliński Radosław | Rotmanka | M | 01:04:13 | |
215 | 413 | Tyszka Michał | Słupsk | Night Runners Słupsk www.tyszka.pl | M | 01:04:13 |
216 | 1689 | Bieliński Piotr | Kartuzy | Powersystem | M | 01:04:14 |
217 | 1668 | Jaszczerski Piotr | Grudziądz | CSLog GRUPA | M | 01:04:15 |
218 | 3005 | Witkowski Mariusz | Olsztyn | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | M | 01:04:20 |
219 | 2768 | Kopania Grzegorz | Augustów | ATP Augustów | M | 01:04:24 |
220 | 2615 | Rożyk Krzysztof | Gdynia | OKNOBUR/biegamyrazem.pl | M | 01:04:26 |
221 | 893 | Gołębiowski Piotr | Straszyn | M | 01:04:27 | |
222 | 1038 | Kubilus Robert | Rumia | niezrzeszony | M | 01:04:27 |
223 | 2937 | Bil Paweł | Chwaszczyno | UKS Rugby Czeczewo | M | 01:04:28 |
224 | 2202 | Stankiewicz Piotr | Gdańsk | M | 01:04:28 | |
225 | 2073 | Żyła Marcin | Gdańsk | M | 01:04:29 | |
226 | 3505 | Trejderowski Robert | Kowalewo Pomorskie | ConkretRunningTeam ConkretRunningTeam | M | 01:04:31 |
227 | 3749 | Gołębiewski Grzegorz | Jonkowo | M | 01:04:32 | |
228 | 295 | Wiergowski Marek | Straszyn | Straszyn Biega | M | 01:04:32 |
229 | 1189 | Jóźwiak Marcin | Aleksandrów Łódzki | M | 01:04:33 | |
230 | 2122 | Kozłów Wojciech | Gdańsk | M | 01:04:33 | |
231 | 1088 | Rajski Jacek | Gdańsk | SECURITY SERVICE SP.ZO.O. | M | 01:04:34 |
232 | 1034 | Mroczek Patryk | Rumia | AZS UG Gdańsk | M | 01:04:35 |
233 | 2158 | Figel Michał | Gdańsk | Miki Team | M | 01:04:38 |
234 | 3673 | Michna Daniel | Pelplin | Biegacz z Pelplina | M | 01:04:39 |
235 | 2609 | Krężelewski Wojciech | Środa Wielkopolska | Świat Biegacza | M | 01:04:41 |
236 | 349 | Jaskólski Piotr | Słupsk | Night Runners Słupsk | M | 01:04:45 |
237 | 1855 | Derc Arkadiusz | Puck | JW 3936 Gdynia | M | 01:04:46 |
238 | 2169 | Rosiński Jarosław | Gdańsk | F3Team F3Team | M | 01:04:47 |
239 | 1070 | Stachewicz Cezary | Bielkówko | M | 01:04:47 | |
240 | 1926 | Zalewski Marek | Gdynia | M | 01:04:47 | |
241 | 1424 | Zielińska Monika | Gdańsk | K | 01:04:47 | |
242 | 2957 | Pirógowski Ryszard | Bielsko-Biała | M | 01:04:48 | |
243 | 967 | Swiniarski Maciej | Gdańsk | MotoSyberia.com | M | 01:04:49 |
244 | 1488 | Tokarski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | M | 01:04:49 | |
245 | 3033 | Wójcik Tomasz | Gdynia | M | 01:04:49 | |
246 | 1044 | Barbarski Dariusz | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | M | 01:04:50 | |
247 | 38 | Dombrzalski Bartosz | Gdańsk | Własna Strzecha | M | 01:04:50 |
248 | 2872 | Fernandes André | Sopot | Remo Clube Lusitano | M | 01:04:50 |
249 | 2022 | Jaszczuk Piotr | Braniewo | MOS ZATOKA BRANIEWO | M | 01:04:50 |
250 | 3274 | Mędryk Wojciech | Ggańsk | M | 01:04:50 | |
251 | 1785 | Rymon-Lipiński Waldemar | Reda | NOLIMITS RUN | M | 01:04:50 |
252 | 3243 | Siara Jarosław | Gdańsk | Thomson Reuters | M | 01:04:50 |
253 | 1590 | Signerski Remigiusz | Gdańsk | XTEAM Klub Sportowy xTRI.pl | M | 01:04:50 |
254 | 3254 | Dereń Justyna | Nowy Sącz | K | 01:04:51 | |
255 | 2820 | Zagórski Adam | Grodziczno | 3City Runs | M | 01:04:51 |
256 | 2552 | Zaworski Szymon | Gdynia | Polsat Biega | M | 01:04:51 |
257 | 2278 | Matosek Piotr | Gdynia | Misia&Madzia | M | 01:04:53 |
258 | 3256 | Panasko Grzegorz | Borkowo Łostowickie | Run Panas | M | 01:04:53 |
259 | 1310 | Szlegier Dariusz | Gdynia | biegamyrazem.pl | M | 01:04:53 |
260 | 3681 | Szymanek Michał | Gdynia | M | 01:04:53 | |
261 | 3518 | Szymczak Mirosław | Kaźmierz | M | 01:04:53 | |
262 | 344 | Cholewiński Grzegorz | Gdynia | M | 01:04:56 | |
263 | 3627 | Dymowski Artur | Gdynia | SUBMARINE TEAM | M | 01:04:57 |
264 | 1326 | Macijewska Bożena | Gniewowo | Runeda | K | 01:04:57 |
265 | 2905 | Furtak Daniel | Gdańsk | M | 01:04:59 | |
266 | 1705 | Wasiewski Krzysztof | Kwidzyn | IP Kwidzyn Bike Team | M | 01:05:00 |
267 | 602 | Adamczyk Marcin | Gdańsk | BLUE MEDIA TEAM | M | 01:05:03 |
268 | 1244 | Jasinski Bartosz | Kowale | M | 01:05:03 | |
269 | 1491 | Bałut Michał | Sopot | Sportowa Dieta Sopocki Potok Kamionka/Sportowa Dieta | M | 01:05:06 |
270 | 2290 | Studniak Mateusz | Gdynia | TriAlko Gdynia | M | 01:05:06 |
271 | 307 | Zając Arkadiusz | Skórcz | SKL Filippides | M | 01:05:06 |
272 | 229 | Chronowski Waldemar | Gdańsk | Mila | M | 01:05:10 |
273 | 2376 | Sikora Roger | Gdynia | Roger team | M | 01:05:10 |
274 | 3211 | Strzelka Szymon | Kościerzyna | M | 01:05:10 | |
275 | 935 | Safranow Marcin | Gdańsk | motosyberia | M | 01:05:12 |
276 | 3524 | Goc Wojciech | Kwidzyn | WOGO Trans Wojciech Goc | M | 01:05:14 |
277 | 2716 | Krause Grzegorz | Gdańsk | M | 01:05:17 | |
278 | 2733 | Nawrocka Monika | Turka | KS AZS-AWF Katowice | K | 01:05:17 |
279 | 1995 | Winiarski Jacek | Gdynia | M | 01:05:20 | |
280 | 2690 | Zieliński Mateusz | Pruszcz Gdański | M | 01:05:21 | |
281 | 3253 | Kliszczak Krzysztof | Poznań | M | 01:05:22 | |
282 | 2460 | Królik Jacek | Pasłęk | KB Biegam Bo Lubię Pasłęk | M | 01:05:22 |
283 | 1976 | Wieliczko Krzysztof | Zamość | M | 01:05:22 | |
284 | 2763 | Kolon Radosław | Wiedeń | M | 01:05:24 | |
285 | 1795 | Karczewski Maksymilian | Susz | UKS TRS SUSZ | M | 01:05:26 |
286 | 555 | Szpunar Maciej | Gdynia | CompleXsports Triathlon Team GdyńskieMorsy | M | 01:05:26 |
287 | 2284 | Zaborowski Łukasz | Malbork | Czwartakus | M | 01:05:26 |
288 | 2023 | Zakrzewski Tomasz | Brwinów | Dogoń Grodzisk | M | 01:05:26 |
289 | 2954 | Kaczorowski Michał | Kwidzyn | Pszczółkowski Team | M | 01:05:27 |
290 | 3561 | Rydecki Karol | Elbląg | Enduroman Elbląg | M | 01:05:28 |
291 | 3482 | Antonowicz Wojciech | Szczecin | M | 01:05:29 | |
292 | 1599 | Prokop Jacek | Ostaszewo nad jeziorem Hartowiec | Biegam U KOLESI | M | 01:05:29 |
293 | 3350 | Górkiewicz Dariusz | Olsztyn | Popocatepetl, Mingus | M | 01:05:30 |
294 | 1787 | Mrozowski Sławomir | Sopot | Górny Bronx | M | 01:05:30 |
295 | 497 | Jakubiec Adam | Gdańsk | Intel Runners | M | 01:05:31 |
296 | 2868 | Senger Michał | Gąsawa | Pałuki Running Team | M | 01:05:31 |
297 | 1207 | Szymkowiak Paweł | Malbork | GRUPA MALBORK | M | 01:05:31 |
298 | 1353 | Rządca Marcin | Kwidzyn | M | 01:05:32 | |
299 | 3526 | Kępka Marcin | Gdańsk | LABOSPORT / F3TEAM | M | 01:05:34 |
300 | 3848 | Bugiera Jacek | Gdynia | PwC CoE Run Team | M | 01:05:35 |
301 | 2349 | Duzinkiewicz Jan | Gdańsk | M | 01:05:38 | |
302 | 993 | Lewandowski Rafał | Toruń | Veni, cucurri, vici. | M | 01:05:39 |
303 | 666 | Okuniewski Michał | Gdańsk | www.pomagamynatalii.pl | M | 01:05:40 |
304 | 1523 | Stelmasik Piotr | Gdynia | MSC | M | 01:05:40 |
305 | 1465 | Poźniak Cezary | Kwidzyn | Kwidzyn Biega | M | 01:05:42 |
306 | 1467 | Cesarz Karol | Suchy Dąb | Team Nutrilite | M | 01:05:43 |
307 | 113 | Zygmunt Marcin | Gdańsk | M | 01:05:44 | |
308 | 3041 | Erdmańczyk Jan | Leśno | M | 01:05:47 | |
309 | 2140 | Nuszel Paweł | Gdynia | biegamyrazem.pl | M | 01:05:50 |
310 | 3622 | Rygielski Arkadiusz | Iława | Iława Biega | M | 01:05:50 |
311 | 1514 | Deka Przemysław | Grudziądz | M | 01:05:54 | |
312 | 3094 | Józwik Krzysztof | Legionowo | M | 01:05:55 | |
313 | 1039 | Neubauer Grzegorz | Juszkowo | Straszyn Biega Naturhouse Rumis | M | 01:05:55 |
314 | 3619 | Nowak Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Przyjaciele Stow Pomocy Dzieciom Niepełnospraw DLACZEG | M | 01:05:55 |
315 | 3807 | Ruciński Marek | Gdynia | VEL-DĄBRÓWNO | M | 01:06:01 |
316 | 3000 | Urban Jakub | Gdynia Orlowo | Hospicjum św. Wawrzyńca w Gdyni | M | 01:06:05 |
317 | 2019 | Zinkel Jacek | Luzino | M | 01:06:07 | |
318 | 2998 | Lach Sebastian | Mrągowo | Klub Biegacza Mrągowo | M | 01:06:08 |
319 | 2308 | Rojewski Maciej | Warszawa | M | 01:06:11 | |
320 | 1715 | Buszman Krzysztof | Gdynia | JW. 4224 | M | 01:06:13 |
321 | 3762 | Chmielewski Dariusz | Gdańsk | NSZZ Solidarność Region Gdański | M | 01:06:13 |
322 | 1212 | Juchniewicz Andrzej | Lidzbark Warmiński | Pszczółkowski Team | M | 01:06:13 |
323 | 2374 | Litwin Jarosław | Rumia | M | 01:06:13 | |
324 | 3139 | Puzynowicz Mariusz | Poznań | M | 01:06:13 | |
325 | 3610 | Kierznikiewicz Sebastian | Gdańsk | DoCelu | M | 01:06:18 |
326 | 1847 | Treder Wiesław | Grzybno | SUPRA | M | 01:06:19 |
327 | 3252 | Kwiatkowski Grzegorz | Rumia | M | 01:06:22 | |
328 | 711 | Wojciechowski Łukasz | Rumia | M | 01:06:26 | |
329 | 2310 | Siwiela Mateusz | Reda | Runeda | M | 01:06:28 |
330 | 29 | Jóskowski Bartłomiej | Sierakowice | MebS TeaM MebS TeaM | M | 01:06:30 |
331 | 1453 | Palma Paweł | Reda | SUBMARINE TEAM | M | 01:06:34 |
332 | 637 | Szczepański Norman | Gdańsk | M | 01:06:36 | |
333 | 2119 | Skwarek Piotr | Gdynia | KS Pidrina Gdynia | M | 01:06:39 |
334 | 1512 | Furman Rafał | Sierakowice | M | 01:06:40 | |
335 | 1892 | Pasek Edward | Gdańsk | M | 01:06:40 | |
336 | 1028 | Kurkowski Patryk | Gdańsk | M | 01:06:41 | |
337 | 159 | Kurkowski Marek | Starogard Gdański | M | 01:06:41 | |
338 | 3184 | Kwiatkowski Jarek | Malbork | FLOWERS TEAM | M | 01:06:41 |
339 | 1026 | Henicz Grzegorz | Gdynia | M | 01:06:42 | |
340 | 3775 | Novikowa Anna | Kalinigrad | K | 01:06:42 | |
341 | 24 | Rozmus Wiktor | Gdańsk | M | 01:06:42 | |
342 | 3021 | Adamik Wiktor | Gdańsk | M | 01:06:43 | |
343 | 3133 | Tarasiuk Stanislau | Starogard Gdański | Biegam Bo Lubie Starogard Gdański | M | 01:06:43 |
344 | 680 | Noga Witold | Gdańsk | BiegowySwiat.pl | M | 01:06:44 |
345 | 3173 | Pastuszak Grzegorz | Sanok | M | 01:06:44 | |
346 | 1143 | Sajenko Adam | Gdańsk | SajFly SajFly | M | 01:06:44 |
347 | 57 | Przepióra Krzysztof | Czerlejno | M | 01:06:45 | |
348 | 869 | Trzanek Daniel | Warszawa | M | 01:06:45 | |
349 | 886 | Strzelecki Andrzej | Pabianice | M | 01:06:46 | |
350 | 2860 | Wawrzyn Tomasz | Olsztyn | M | 01:06:47 | |
351 | 1558 | Paluszek Piotr | Gdańsk | M | 01:06:48 | |
352 | 1042 | Jakubek Zbigniew Zibi | Gdańsk | M | 01:06:49 | |
353 | 432 | Machaliński Mariusz | Gdańsk | OSOWA | M | 01:06:52 |
354 | 616 | Paschke Roman | Gdynia | ShipCup | M | 01:06:53 |
355 | 1285 | Horbacz Marcin | Gdańsk | M | 01:06:54 | |
356 | 58 | Dutkiewicz Krzysztof | Gdańsk | DKS Riviera Brzeźnieńska | M | 01:06:55 |
357 | 3258 | Konkel Katarzyna | Gniewowo | Maja Team | K | 01:06:55 |
358 | 1155 | Szwed Przemek | Gdańsk | Biegowyswiat.pl | M | 01:06:57 |
359 | 2395 | Kur Daniel | Gdynia | BPH Runners Team | M | 01:06:59 |
360 | 1262 | Zawisza Dariusz | Gdańsk | BCT Team BCT Team | M | 01:06:59 |
361 | 1524 | Antoniewski Przemysław | Gdańsk | M | 01:07:00 | |
362 | 1230 | Twarowski Michal | Straszyn | M | 01:07:04 | |
363 | 3016 | Kącka Małgorzata | Zakopane | AZS AWF Kraków | K | 01:07:05 |
364 | 735 | Strojnowski Sławomir | Gdańsk | M | 01:07:07 | |
365 | 1200 | Dzik Michał | Gdańsk | M | 01:07:09 | |
366 | 736 | Stopa Krzysztof | Tczew | F&F | M | 01:07:09 |
367 | 2021 | Hinc Janusz | Gdynia | CompleXsports Triathlon Team/Gemini Sopot Team | M | 01:07:12 |
368 | 1345 | Kaczkowska Katarzyna | Straszyn | STRASZYN BIEGA | K | 01:07:12 |
369 | 1569 | Żelaznowski Marek | Sopot | Bornholm Runners | M | 01:07:13 |
370 | 1895 | Grabala Dariusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Run Chart | M | 01:07:14 |
371 | 3744 | Spyra Piotr | Gdańsk | M | 01:07:14 | |
372 | 1418 | Stępień Maciej | Koleczkowo | M | 01:07:15 | |
373 | 2348 | Dęga Ryszard | Ustka | TUPOT Ustka | M | 01:07:16 |
374 | 1308 | Piesik Przemysław | Gdynia | CZEKA NAS MISJA! | M | 01:07:16 |
375 | 493 | Sprzączkowski Krzysztof | Gdynia | Intel Runners | M | 01:07:17 |
376 | 1019 | Jurkow Piotr | Gdańsk | M | 01:07:18 | |
377 | 494 | Świąder Mirosław | Gdańsk | Intel Runners | M | 01:07:18 |
378 | 2288 | Seelieb Paweł | Gdańsk | Smaruj Na Trening Team | M | 01:07:19 |
379 | 1678 | Buca Rafał | Sopot | MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW | M | 01:07:20 |
380 | 1032 | Zielinski Krzysztof | Malbork | M | 01:07:21 | |
381 | 2061 | Bomastek Sławomir | Toruń | Kalos Kagatos | M | 01:07:24 |
382 | 1437 | Karpiński Jędrzej | Gdynia | M | 01:07:25 | |
383 | 2847 | Denis Arkadiusz | Malbork | Malbork 420 | M | 01:07:27 |
384 | 2267 | Retmaniak Sylwia | Skubianka | K | 01:07:27 | |
385 | 2090 | Dembicki Marcin | Gdynia | M | 01:07:28 | |
386 | 3195 | Lopatin Viktor | Kaliningrad (236008) | amberman amberman | M | 01:07:29 |
387 | 3486 | Maślak Radosław | Gdynia | biegamyrazem.pl | M | 01:07:29 |
388 | 1986 | Michno Mariusz | Braniewo | M | 01:07:30 | |
389 | 2666 | Walczak Tomasz | Gdańsk | BBV Systems | M | 01:07:30 |
390 | 96 | Kołkowski Krzysztof | Gdynia | PSG Citron | M | 01:07:35 |
391 | 212 | Wałęsa Wojciech | Gdańsk | LOTOS Running Team | M | 01:07:36 |
392 | 2092 | Lipiński Seweryn | Olsztyn | sztukawkratke.blox.pl UWM Olsztyn | M | 01:07:37 |
393 | 2796 | Ruciński Krzysztof | Gdynia | Sii Gdańsk Sii Sp. z o.o. | M | 01:07:37 |
394 | 3479 | Pergoł Marek | Borkowo Łostowickie | M | 01:07:38 | |
395 | 3262 | Chlebowski Jan | Rumia | Rumia | M | 01:07:39 |
396 | 1592 | Elmiś Grzegorz | Hel | Biegacz Portowy - Helskie Wichry | M | 01:07:39 |
397 | 2979 | Błaszyk Mateusz | Poznań | Betonowy Wojtek | M | 01:07:40 |
398 | 3210 | Grabowski Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | M | 01:07:40 | |
399 | 3419 | Staszelis Krzysztof | Poznań | Poco Loco Adventure Team | M | 01:07:40 |
400 | 2840 | Mollin Bartłomiej | Strzelno | KP PSP Puck | M | 01:07:41 |
401 | 2891 | Szuta Andrzej | Słupsk | Markos | M | 01:07:41 |
402 | 3682 | Pietrzyk Andrzej | Gdańsk | M | 01:07:46 | |
403 | 1997 | Skowroński Rafał | Gdynia | M | 01:07:49 | |
404 | 3514 | Szwabe Damian | Malbork | GRUPA MALBORK | M | 01:07:49 |
405 | 594 | Dębowska Beata | Olsztyn | K | 01:07:50 | |
406 | 172 | Kędzierski Mariusz | Cedry Wielkie | M | 01:07:50 | |
407 | 3742 | Sawicki Dariusz | Warszawa | M | 01:07:50 | |
408 | 1979 | Dackiewicz Marek | Malbork | GRUPA MALBORK | M | 01:07:51 |
409 | 697 | Gawrońska Beata | Olsztyn | AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN | K | 01:07:51 |
410 | 2549 | Fijołek Damian | Gdańsk | M | 01:07:52 | |
411 | 964 | Pankowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | BALTIC-STAR | M | 01:07:52 |
412 | 815 | Klewek Andrzej | Gdańsk | Zbieracz Złomu | M | 01:07:53 |
413 | 3506 | Kelsz Dariusz | Dąbrówka/ Starogard Gdański | M | 01:07:54 | |
414 | 190 | Słowik Damian | Gdynia | BOB Runners Trójmiasto | M | 01:07:57 |
415 | 3693 | Szpanowski Piotr | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Wąsy Króla Jana | M | 01:07:58 |
416 | 449 | Mazur Kamil | Świnoujście | TT Szczecin ..:::Świnoujście:::.. | M | 01:08:00 |
417 | 3044 | Pietrzak Kamil | Elbląg | Active Malbork | M | 01:08:00 |
418 | 3393 | Sokołowski Mariusz | Borkowo | M | 01:08:01 | |
419 | 3788 | Czaja Bartosz | Gdynia | Opi | M | 01:08:02 |
420 | 2237 | Jarosik Daniel | Lniska | Team ASA – Biegiem po Zdrowie | M | 01:08:02 |
421 | 569 | Czucha Janusz | Gdańsk | Czucha Running Team | M | 01:08:03 |
422 | 2336 | Tomaszewicz Damian | Elbląg | CompleXsports PRO TEAM | M | 01:08:03 |
423 | 1674 | Pawelec Mirosław | Gdańsk | Jabra Roller Team | M | 01:08:04 |
424 | 167 | Zyntek Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | Smaruj Na Trening Team / Zguciaki | M | 01:08:04 |
425 | 407 | Kręgielewski Mirosław | Gdynia | M | 01:08:06 | |
426 | 1759 | Mazurkiewicz Maks | Sopot | Crow Gdynia | M | 01:08:06 |
427 | 2095 | Górski Sławomir | Wejherowo | M | 01:08:07 | |
428 | 915 | Rybitwa Jarosław | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | M | 01:08:07 | |
429 | 1953 | Podlewski Marcin | Gdańsk | M | 01:08:08 | |
430 | 404 | Rompczyk Andrzej | Gdańsk | M | 01:08:08 | |
431 | 331 | Konat Grzegorz | Mikoszewo | EKG Mikoszewo | M | 01:08:09 |
432 | 2793 | Lisius Tomasz | Gdańsk | M | 01:08:09 | |
433 | 3212 | Pietras Łukasz | Elbląg | M | 01:08:10 | |
434 | 246 | Priebe Adam | Gdynia | M | 01:08:10 | |
435 | 1179 | Szarejko Maciej | Sopot | O co biega? | M | 01:08:11 |
436 | 3683 | Gajewski Andrzej | Damnica | SSI Aktywni Damnica | M | 01:08:13 |
437 | 252 | Dzioba Michał | Sopot | TriSopot | M | 01:08:15 |
438 | 3583 | Stosik Artur | Pączewo | M | 01:08:15 | |
439 | 3476 | Weber Krzysztof | Gdańsk | M | 01:08:20 | |
440 | 3415 | Łaguna Andrzej | Olsztyn | Allianz Running Team | M | 01:08:22 |
441 | 1882 | Marcinkjan Dominik | Mrągowo | M | 01:08:23 | |
442 | 3082 | Solski Marcin | Gdańsk | M | 01:08:23 | |
443 | 1867 | Sowa Michał | Gdańsk | AZS Politechnika Gdańska | M | 01:08:23 |
444 | 3602 | Swiniarski Jarosław | Gdynia | TRI Eagles Gdynia Orłowo | M | 01:08:25 |
445 | 1215 | Nikodemski Maciej | Ustka | KB "Tupot" Ustka fregata-ustka.pl | M | 01:08:26 |
446 | 1323 | Bobrowski Maciej | Banino | M | 01:08:27 | |
447 | 2833 | Mickiewicz Konrad | Gdańsk | Bałtyk/ Tridea | M | 01:08:28 |
448 | 565 | Paszkowski Paweł | Gdańsk | M | 01:08:28 | |
449 | 3138 | Sieklucki Robert | Lębork | M | 01:08:28 | |
450 | 1433 | Marszałkowski Piotr | Gdańsk | M | 01:08:29 | |
451 | 1704 | Oleszek Jerzy | Grabno | niezrzeszony | M | 01:08:29 |
452 | 2173 | Pałka Stanisław | Gdańsk | M | 01:08:29 | |
453 | 2494 | Bogdański Piotr | Elbląg | SPOKOJNIE TO TYLKO KONTUZJA | M | 01:08:30 |
454 | 2243 | Zdybel Jacek | Gdynia | Zdybelki biegają | M | 01:08:30 |
455 | 1386 | Banaś Sebastian | Elbląg | M | 01:08:31 | |
456 | 1194 | Goc - Kozakiewicz Marta | Kwidzyn | K | 01:08:31 | |
457 | 2885 | Marciniak Robert | Gdańsk | M | 01:08:31 | |
458 | 958 | Adamus Błażej | Zbychowo | Zbychowo Team | M | 01:08:32 |
459 | 1776 | Andrasik Mariola | Gdańsk | K | 01:08:33 | |
460 | 3640 | Błaszczyk Andrzej | Wartkowice | KB Geotermia Uniejów | M | 01:08:33 |
461 | 2033 | Makulec Marcin | Warszawa | truchtacz.pl garwolin | M | 01:08:34 |
462 | 1635 | Goike Piotr | Skowarcz | biegam bo lubię | M | 01:08:35 |
463 | 3601 | Jaszewski Tomasz | Bytów | K.B. GOCH BYTÓW | M | 01:08:35 |
464 | 1071 | Mierzwiński Marek | Gdańsk | M | 01:08:37 | |
465 | 942 | Sokołowski Mirosław | Gdańsk | M | 01:08:38 | |
466 | 966 | Łapiński Tomasz | Gdańsk | M | 01:08:39 | |
467 | 1444 | Gorzka Piotr | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy OLIMPIA Nowe Mi | M | 01:08:40 |
468 | 327 | Podolak Paweł | Kosakowo | Gdańska Okręgowa Izba Aptekarska | M | 01:08:40 |
469 | 3063 | Kurzawski Dariusz | Kartuzy | M | 01:08:41 | |
470 | 3702 | Okołotowicz Sebastian | Słupsk | M | 01:08:41 | |
471 | 2827 | Powiertowski Adam | Czerwonak | M | 01:08:41 | |
472 | 459 | Raczkowski Damian | Gdańsk | M | 01:08:41 | |
473 | 2492 | Zieliński Przemysław | Chojnice | Tata Małgosi i Piotrusia | M | 01:08:41 |
474 | 1677 | Łabędzki Radosław | Gdynia | M | 01:08:41 | |
475 | 2125 | Prokopiuk Jarosław | Gdynia | PROCAR Gdynia | M | 01:08:42 |
476 | 3029 | Ustowski Zdzislaw | Gdańsk | AMATOR | M | 01:08:42 |
477 | 1414 | Zając Marek | Reda | M | 01:08:42 | |
478 | 2493 | Filipczyk Jakub | Gdańsk | Masterlease Sport Team | M | 01:08:43 |
479 | 2829 | Czarnowski Łukasz | Przechlewo | M | 01:08:44 | |
480 | 2239 | Grabowski Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Astma Gdansk / Intel Runners Intel Runners | M | 01:08:44 |
481 | 1221 | Łakomski Paweł | Gdynia | KB&CF / O co Biega ? | M | 01:08:44 |
482 | 614 | Drankiewicz Robert | Gdynia | M | 01:08:45 | |
483 | 1596 | Topka Konrad | Bytów | M | 01:08:45 | |
484 | 1436 | Lewkowicz Karol | Gdynia | XTRACK | M | 01:08:46 |
485 | 2758 | Rodziewicz Przemysław | Gdynia | M | 01:08:47 | |
486 | 438 | Wieliński Jacek | Gdańsk | LOTOS Running Team | M | 01:08:54 |
487 | 2718 | Stoltman Marek | Miastko | M | 01:08:55 | |
488 | 2316 | Tomaszewicz Marcin | Elbląg | CompleXsports Triathlon Team | M | 01:08:56 |
489 | 199 | Kłos Marcin | Gdańsk | M | 01:08:57 | |
490 | 3421 | Górski Łukasz | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Nowomieszczanie Lubią Bieganie | M | 01:08:58 |
491 | 557 | Słowikowska Klaudia | Gdańsk | K | 01:08:58 | |
492 | 902 | Kowalski Michał | Kościerzyna | KSR Team | M | 01:08:59 |
493 | 1863 | Jaworski Michał | Mrągowo | M | 01:09:02 | |
494 | 129 | Brzuzy Tomasz | Gdańsk | LOTOS Running Team | M | 01:09:03 |
495 | 2371 | Kotłowski Marek | Gdynia | M | 01:09:10 | |
496 | 1107 | Lica Szymon | Gdańsk | M | 01:09:11 | |
497 | 676 | Bejrowski Piotr | Gdańsk | M | 01:09:14 | |
498 | 1336 | Nosidlak Andrzej | Gdańsk | M | 01:09:16 | |
499 | 1226 | Szczęsny Sławomir | Niestępowo | AQUAWORKS | M | 01:09:16 |
500 | 164 | Wołowczyk Tomasz | Przywidz | M | 01:09:16 |