Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Czas netto
Chip Time
Strata
Gap
1135CIBA DAMIANPOLRumiaTA KO TeamM01:43:4101:43:41-
2177POTRYKUS FILIPPOLChłapowoKLIF Team ChłapowoM01:44:0701:44:07-
3155JOKIEL RADOSLAWPOLGdańskRowersi Cycling TeamM01:44:2001:44:20-
4109SYKUŁA JAKUBPOLGdyniaBSTM01:44:4001:44:40-
5180MARZEJON MIKOŁAJPOLChłapowoKLIF TEAM ChłapowoM01:47:1701:47:17-
6173CICHOCKI RAFAŁPOLSulejówekCRMS AUTO CZĘŚCIM01:47:5201:47:52-
7171SZCZYGIELSKI PAWEŁPOLGdanskTrigar mtb teamM01:48:0701:48:07-
8125ZASADA GRZEGORZPOLPuckUKS TRI-TEAM RUMIAM01:48:1701:48:17-
9164MRÓZ PATRYKPOLPRUSZCZ GDAŃSKITczewski Klub RowerowyM01:48:2901:48:29-
10597MIELEWCZYK ARTURPOLWarszawaTa Ko teamM01:54:3401:54:34-
11145GÓRSKI MACIEJPOLLęborkKLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORKM01:54:4001:54:40-
12104WIESZCZECZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLCzerwonakM01:55:2401:55:24-
13105NOWOSIELSKI PAWEŁPOLCzarna BiałostockaBekoM01:56:1001:56:10-
14137CEJMER ŁUKASZPOLGdańskM01:56:1101:56:11-
15119KROTOWSKI ANTONIPOLGdańskOld School MTB GdańskM01:57:0301:57:03-
16124JAROSIEWICZ MICHALPOLgdanskM01:57:0401:57:04-
17107SYKUŁA MARCINPOLGdyniaBST - Banach Sport TeamM01:57:0901:57:09-
18115MICHALAK MICHAŁPOLKoszalinDziki KoszalinM01:59:1301:59:13-
19113NACHYŁA PAWEŁPOLKoszalinDziki KoszalinM01:59:1301:59:13-
20112SZYCH DAREKPOLRakowiecCYKLO KWIDZYNM01:59:3701:59:37-
21147GARDZIELEWSKI ARTURPOLGdańskVO2max MTB TeamM02:00:0102:00:01-
22165DZIENISZ JANUSZPOLGdyniaAdva Optical NetworkingM02:00:0302:00:03-
23122TYMIŃSKI TOMASZPOLGdańskBSTM02:00:2102:00:21-
24179BUJA KRYSTIANPOLChłapowoKLIF TEAM ChłapowoM02:01:2702:01:27-
25118KINOWSKI TOMASZPOLJankowo GdańskieBursztyn Pizza Cycling TeamM02:02:2802:02:28-
26175OSMAŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJPOLElblągBekoM02:02:3202:02:32-
27169SIEMASZKO MATEUSZPOLBartoszyceM02:02:3302:02:33-
28162KOWALSKI ADAMPOLSopotVO2max MTB TeamM02:02:3502:02:35-
29116LASKOWSKI MACIEJPOLGDYNIAMajbike BandM02:02:3602:02:36-
30133LEWANDOWSKI HUBERTPOLSzczecinrowery Turowski teamM02:03:0402:03:04-
31156LESZCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJPOLGdańskTeam Wielki PtakM02:03:0802:03:08-
32600WOLSKI MAREKPOLgdanskM02:03:3102:03:31-
33149LEWIŃSKI MARCINPOLRedaMajBIKE TeamM02:03:4002:03:40-
34101HABAJ PIOTRPOLGdyniaNorda Active TeamM02:03:4302:03:43-
35170RYCHLEWSKA IWONAPOLKołobrzegK02:04:0802:04:08-
36144GBYL JACEKPOLGdańskM02:06:3802:06:38-
37176TASIOR PAWEŁPOLBożepole WielkieTA KO TeamM02:08:1602:08:16-
38143ZIEGERT KAROLPOLGdańskTorpol Racing TeamM02:08:1802:08:18-
39167ZIELONKA WOJTEKPOLŻagańGrzechu Warte TattooM02:08:1802:08:18-
40154ROMANOWSKA AGNIESZKAPOLRumiaMajBike TeamK02:08:2102:08:21-
41136KALISZEWSKI JAKUBPOLGdańskTA KO TeamM02:08:3302:08:33-
42174RYCHLEWSKI BARTOSZPOLKolobrzegM02:08:4202:08:42-
43161WÓJCIK PIOTRPOLGDANSK2 piffkaM02:08:4402:08:44-
44114PSTRĄGOWSKI MARCINPOLKoszalinDZIKI KOSZALINM02:08:5302:08:53-
45153KAWUCHA MIROSŁAWPOLGDYNIAKRS FORMOZAM02:09:0402:09:04-
46596MAJCHER TOMASZPOLTychyHPE SportM02:13:0102:13:01-
47159ŻUCZEK ARKADIUSZPOLSUCHY DWÓRNORDA ACTIVE TEAMM02:13:3902:13:39-
48131ZAJĄC MACIEJPOLGdańskDream Tri TeamM02:14:5502:14:55-
49120ANDREJCZUK ADAMPOLChojniceMTB ChojniceM02:18:2602:18:26-
50160MODLIŃSKA BEATAPOLRumiaMajBike TeamK02:18:2602:18:26-
51108BLAZY SŁAWOSZPOLRybnikM02:21:3402:21:34-
52139BORZYSZKOWSKI TOMASZPOLTczewAdva Optical NetworkingM02:23:1902:23:19-
53127ZDROJEWSKA KATARZYNAPOLGdańsk PrzymorzeFundacja JeppesenaK02:23:4902:23:49-
54128SKOWRON MACIEJPOLSopotFundacja JeppesenaM02:23:5102:23:51-
55158SIERADZKI ADAMPOLInowrocławInowrocław Team MTBM02:25:2502:25:25-
56148ŁUCZAK KRZYSZTOFPOLInowrocławInowrocław Team MTBM02:27:5802:27:58-
57146ZACHCIAŁ TOMASZPOLKowaleVO2max MTB TeamM02:28:2302:28:23-
58134TOKARSKA MAGDALENAPOLWarszawaK02:30:3902:30:39-
59129KOCIKOWSKI RAFAŁPOLŚwiecieM02:30:5102:30:51-
60141GRAJCZAK ADRIANPOLGdańskM02:31:0802:31:08-
61166KROLEWSKI ANDRZEJSWEVasterasM02:36:2002:36:20-
62150GRAJZER JACEKPOLPOZNANRoweromania Team PoznanM02:49:2902:49:29-
63142STASZCZAK SŁAWAPOLKwiatkówekK02:57:4902:57:49-
64132GRUCHAŁA AGNIESZKAPOLgdyniaMEWA GdyniaK02:58:0902:58:09-
65103JĘDRUSZAK JUSTYNAPOLBytówBekoK03:10:0403:10:04-
66599ZELEWSKI LESZEKPOLGdyniaMEWA GdyniaM03:13:5903:13:59-
67117ROPPEL RAFAŁPOLGdańskM03:22:0003:22:00-
68140STELMASZYK PAWEŁPOLMosinaAPS Data MosinaM03:54:2603:54:26-
69106BRUDNICKI ROBERTPOLMosinaM03:54:2703:54:27-
70126ORŁOWSKA AGATAPOLGdyniaFundacja JeppesenaK03:54:3803:54:38-
71102MAREK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLMosinaAPS Data MosinaM03:55:2203:55:22-