Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Czas netto
Chip Time
Strata
Gap
1135CIBA DamianPOLRumiaTA KO TeamM00:40:2300:40:23-
2177POTRYKUS FilipPOLChłapowoKLIF Team ChłapowoM00:42:0000:42:00-
31BANACH BartoszPOLGdańskTorus - Apteka GeminiM00:42:4600:42:46-
4109SYKUŁA JakubPOLGdyniaBSTM00:42:4600:42:46-
5155JOKIEL RadoslawPOLGdańskRowersi Cycling TeamM00:42:4700:42:47-
6171SZCZYGIELSKI PawełPOLGdanskTrigar mtb teamM00:43:3700:43:37-
7164MRÓZ PatrykPOLPRUSZCZ GDAŃSKITczewski Klub RowerowyM00:44:0000:44:00-
815GRUSZECKI DamianPOLGdańskDream Tri TeamM00:44:1000:44:10-
9175OSMAŃSKI BartłomiejPOLElblągBekoM00:44:1300:44:13-
1044GWIZDAŁA KarolPOLGdańskADVA Optical Networking / SPORTEVOM00:44:5100:44:51-
11597MIELEWCZYK ArturPOLWarszawaTa Ko teamM00:45:0100:45:01-
12173CICHOCKI RafałPOLSulejówekCRMS AUTO CZĘŚCIM00:45:1300:45:13-
13125ZASADA GrzegorzPOLPuckUKS TRI-TEAM RUMIAM00:45:2100:45:21-
1423REJCH MateuszPOLWarszawaFundacja JeppesenaM00:45:5100:45:51-
15180MARZEJON MikołajPOLChłapowoKLIF TEAM ChłapowoM00:46:2000:46:20-
1610SAJENKO AdamPOLGdańskBST - Banach Sport TeamM00:47:2800:47:28-
17598KLAWITTER LeszekPOLGdyniaTorusM00:48:2800:48:28-
1836FELON MichałPOLGdyniazdrowyrowerM00:48:3400:48:34-
1914SOLARSKI JakubPOLGdańskBST-Banach Sport TeamM00:48:4200:48:42-
20162KOWALSKI AdamPOLSopotVO2max MTB TeamM00:48:5800:48:58-
21145GÓRSKI MaciejPOLLęborkKLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORKM00:49:0800:49:08-
22119KROTOWSKI AntoniPOLGdańskOld School MTB GdańskM00:49:2900:49:29-
23169SIEMASZKO MateuszPOLBartoszyceM00:49:3400:49:34-
24107SYKUŁA MarcinPOLGdyniaBST - Banach Sport TeamM00:49:3700:49:37-
25124JAROSIEWICZ MichalPOLgdanskM00:49:3900:49:39-
26600WOLSKI MarekPOLgdanskM00:49:4000:49:40-
27105NOWOSIELSKI PawełPOLCzarna BiałostockaBekoM00:49:4300:49:43-
285STOLP WoytekPOLChojniceTEAM mtb ChojniceM00:49:5600:49:56-
2943SIENKIEWICZ PatrykPOLGdyniaDream Tri TeamM00:50:0400:50:04-
30170RYCHLEWSKA IwonaPOLKołobrzegK00:50:1500:50:15-
31137CEJMER ŁukaszPOLGdańskM00:50:3000:50:30-
32165DZIENISZ JanuszPOLGdyniaAdva Optical NetworkingM00:50:5600:50:56-
337WYDARTY EmilPOLGdańskelkapitano.pl / KS NiemaniemogęM00:50:5900:50:59-
344WIŚNIEWSKI DariuszPOLGdyniaM00:51:0000:51:00-
3516BIELOWICZ MarekPOLGdyniaBST-BanachSportTeamM00:51:0800:51:08-
3612BLOCH RomanPOLKwidzynCyklo Kwidzyn / IP Kwidzyn Bike TeamM00:51:1200:51:12-
37161WÓJCIK PiotrPOLGDANSK2 piffkaM00:51:1800:51:18-
38122TYMIŃSKI TomaszPOLGdańskBSTM00:51:2300:51:23-
3941KOŁODZIK GrzegorzPOLŻarnowiecM00:51:3500:51:35-
40110GAWKOWSKI MariuszPOLGDYNIAARKA GDYNIAM00:51:3600:51:36-
41112SZYCH DarekPOLRakowiecCYKLO KWIDZYNM00:51:4400:51:44-
42104WIESZCZECZYŃSKI KrzysztofPOLCzerwonakM00:51:5100:51:51-
43115MICHALAK MichałPOLKoszalinDziki KoszalinM00:51:5800:51:58-
44133LEWANDOWSKI HubertPOLSzczecinrowery Turowski teamM00:52:0200:52:02-
45174RYCHLEWSKI BartoszPOLKolobrzegM00:52:0800:52:08-
4645ŻUCHLIŃSKI AdamPOLSuchy DwórM00:52:0800:52:08-
47167ZIELONKA WojtekPOLŻagańGrzechu Warte TattooM00:52:1700:52:17-
4813MISIASZEK SławomirPOLTORUŃ ToporzyskoGROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna HarcerzyM00:52:3000:52:30-
49147GARDZIELEWSKI ArturPOLGdańskVO2max MTB TeamM00:52:3600:52:36-
50118KINOWSKI TomaszPOLJankowo GdańskieBursztyn Pizza Cycling TeamM00:52:4600:52:46-
512HOPPE MateuszPOLgdanskSopocki Klub ŻeglarskiM00:52:5000:52:50-
52159ŻUCZEK ArkadiuszPOLSUCHY DWÓRNORDA ACTIVE TEAMM00:53:2400:53:24-
53176TASIOR PawełPOLBożepole WielkieTA KO TeamM00:53:2600:53:26-
54108BLAZY SławoszPOLRybnikM00:53:2700:53:27-
5522KONKEL ŁukaszPOLGdańskFundacja JeppesenaM00:53:2700:53:27-
56157BŁASZCZAK DariuszPOLGdyniaVector Group TeamM00:53:3000:53:30-
57596MAJCHER TomaszPOLTychyHPE SportM00:53:3300:53:33-
58113NACHYŁA PawełPOLKoszalinDziki KoszalinM00:53:4300:53:43-
59114PSTRĄGOWSKI MarcinPOLKoszalinDZIKI KOSZALINM00:54:1600:54:16-
6025IMIANOWSKI MichałPOLCzłuchówNDF Team CzłuchówM00:54:2100:54:21-
61149LEWIŃSKI MarcinPOLRedaMajBIKE TeamM00:54:3100:54:31-
6224SUŁEK GrzegorzPOLGdańskFundacja JeppesenaM00:55:2200:55:22-
63138KARWASIŃSKI KarolPOLPoznańConsdata Supersportowy TeamM00:55:5100:55:51-
64144GBYL JacekPOLGdańskM00:55:5800:55:58-
65131ZAJĄC MaciejPOLGdańskDream Tri TeamM00:56:0800:56:08-
668SZYMKOW SlawekPOLStraszynBST - Banach Sport TeamM00:56:1100:56:11-
6737WRZESIŃSKI KarolPOLwiryM00:56:2500:56:25-
68153KAWUCHA MirosławPOLGDYNIAKRS FORMOZAM00:56:2700:56:27-
69130GÓRKA KarolPOLPruszcz GdańskiBursztyn Pizza Cycling TeamM00:56:2800:56:28-
70154ROMANOWSKA AgnieszkaPOLRumiaMajBike TeamK00:56:4100:56:41-
71100BANACH RobertPOLGdanskApteka Gemini TeamM00:56:4200:56:42-
72160MODLIŃSKA BeataPOLRumiaMajBike TeamK00:56:4400:56:44-
73158SIERADZKI AdamPOLInowrocławInowrocław Team MTBM00:57:1600:57:16-
7448BOBOLA MaciekPOLKrakówRysianka teamM00:57:3300:57:33-
756SUŚ ArkadiuszPOLBydgoszczBydzia Power Bike TeamM00:57:3700:57:37-
7617ROGOWSKI LeszekPOLGdańskToyota WalderM00:57:4400:57:44-
77139BORZYSZKOWSKI TomaszPOLTczewAdva Optical NetworkingM00:57:4600:57:46-
78120ANDREJCZUK AdamPOLChojniceMTB ChojniceM00:58:0700:58:07-
79129KOCIKOWSKI RafałPOLŚwiecieM00:58:1500:58:15-
80117ROPPEL RafałPOLGdańskM00:58:3000:58:30-
81143ZIEGERT KarolPOLGdańskTorpol Racing TeamM00:59:0000:59:00-
8240KAWAŁKOWSKI BorysPOLGdańskM00:59:1700:59:17-
8318LECIEJEWSKI MateuszPOLCzłuchówNDF TEAM CZŁUCHÓWM00:59:5400:59:54-
84128SKOWRON MaciejPOLSopotFundacja JeppesenaM01:00:2101:00:21-
8532KOCIK RafałPOLWarszawaGeodetic Dobry Kurs TeamM01:00:2801:00:28-
86141GRAJCZAK AdrianPOLGdańskM01:00:3001:00:30-
8742KULLING MonikaPOLGnieżdżewoK01:00:3001:00:30-
88136KALISZEWSKI JakubPOLGdańskTA KO TeamM01:00:5301:00:53-
89127ZDROJEWSKA KatarzynaPOLGdańsk PrzymorzeFundacja JeppesenaK01:01:1601:01:16-
903SOLECKI ŁukaszPOLTomaszów MazowieckiSoltrade 4 RunnerM01:01:3201:01:32-
9129TOMASZEWSKI WaldemarPOLBYDGOSZCZBYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAMM01:01:3201:01:32-
92146ZACHCIAŁ TomaszPOLKowaleVO2max MTB TeamM01:01:3301:01:33-
9339PRUSINOWSKI BernardPOLGdyniaM01:01:3701:01:37-
94134TOKARSKA MagdalenaPOLWarszawaK01:01:5301:01:53-
9533STASZCZAK PawełPOLKwiatkówekM01:02:3601:02:36-
96166KROLEWSKI AndrzejSWEVasterasM01:02:3901:02:39-
97148ŁUCZAK KrzysztofPOLInowrocławInowrocław Team MTBM01:02:5001:02:50-
9847BAZIAK PiotrPOLNowy SączBIDYICOACHM01:03:4101:03:41-
9946WOLANIN JakubPOLMalborkGK MalborkM01:04:3901:04:39-
10019MĄDZIELEWSKI SławekPOLŚwiecieKLUB KOLARSKA WDA ŚWIECIEM01:05:5901:05:59-
101150GRAJZER JacekPOLPOZNANRoweromania Team PoznanM01:07:1401:07:14-
10211SŁOMKA MateuszPOLTomaszów MazowieckiM01:07:4401:07:44-
103142STASZCZAK SławaPOLKwiatkówekK01:07:5101:07:51-
104140STELMASZYK PawełPOLMosinaAPS Data MosinaM01:08:2001:08:20-
10521TURSKA KatarzynaPOLGdanskFundacja JeppesenaK01:08:2601:08:26-
106599ZELEWSKI LeszekPOLGdyniaMEWA GdyniaM01:09:3001:09:30-
107116LASKOWSKI MaciejPOLGDYNIAMajbike BandM01:09:3101:09:31-
108101HABAJ PiotrPOLGdyniaNorda Active TeamM01:09:4001:09:40-
109132GRUCHAŁA AgnieszkaPOLgdyniaMEWA GdyniaK01:10:5401:10:54-
110103JĘDRUSZAK JustynaPOLBytówBekoK01:12:4501:12:45-
111106BRUDNICKI RobertPOLMosinaM01:20:1201:20:12-
112126ORŁOWSKA AgataPOLGdyniaFundacja JeppesenaK01:25:4201:25:42-
113121CZEŻYK AdrianPOLGdańskM01:26:4101:26:41-
114102MAREK PrzemysławPOLMosinaAPS Data MosinaM01:39:5401:39:54-
1159WOJCISZKE WojciechPOLGdanskM01:40:0301:40:03-