Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
Miejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Czas netto
Chip Time
Strata
Gap
11367FALCZYŃSKI MACIEJLUBLINM00:54:2400:54:23-
21098SIATKA PIOTRKRAKÓWLUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAMM00:54:5900:54:58-
31296ZIĘBA PIOTRLUBLINAZS UMCS LUBLINM00:55:0800:55:07-
41326KAWIAK MAREKLUBLINM00:55:2900:55:27-
51080DEJER DOMINIKWŁODAWAPSG WŁODAWA/WŁODAWA BIEGAM00:56:0300:56:01-
61304KOZYRA PAWEŁLUBLINRUNNERPAWCISLAW STAY INSANEM00:57:0400:57:03-
71386LIS ŁUKASZLUBLINM00:57:1800:57:16-
81320CAR JACEKUNISZOWICEM00:58:0300:58:02-
91362MARCHEWKA JAROSŁAWWARSZAWAM00:58:1300:58:09-
101385KĘDRA MICHAŁBRZOZÓWM00:58:4500:58:43-
111040ŚLIWIŃSKI MATEUSZLUBLINLUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAMM00:58:4600:58:43-
121209MIROSŁAW DAWIDBORZECHÓWLUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAMM00:58:5100:58:49-
131224RAPA MARIUSZLUBLINM00:59:2600:59:25-
141048DYŚ PAWEŁLUBLINSTAY INSANEM00:59:5800:59:54-
151111GOŁĘBIOWSKI KRZYSZTOFCHEŁMCHEŁM BIEGAM01:00:2901:00:25-
161220STYRNIK KRYSTIANNAŁĘCZÓWM01:00:5401:00:49-
171342HAWRYLUK IRENEUSZKRASNYSTAWKRASNYSTAW BIEGAM01:01:0601:01:02-
181277ODZIEMCZYK SYLWESTERLUBLINLUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONUM01:01:1001:01:07-
191217DROZD GRZEGORZLUBLINM01:01:1101:01:08-
201201CHLASTAWA RAFAŁLUBLINM01:01:1301:01:08-
211194GOŁĄB MAREKLUBLINKW KOTŁOWNIAM01:01:2701:01:23-
221049AUGUSTYNIAK ŁUKASZJACKÓWBIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIKM01:01:3501:01:33-
231312DUL MARCINLUBLINLUBLIN BIEGAM01:01:5901:01:56-
241361KANIA KRZYSZTOFLUBLINM01:02:0101:01:59-
251283WIEDRO WOJTEKLUBLINM01:02:2701:02:26-
261355DELEŻUCH WOJCIECHNIEMCEOSP NIEMCEM01:02:5401:02:47-
271196BIL MARCINLUBLINLITPOLUKRBRIGM01:02:5601:02:48-
281266CEGIEŁKO PAWEŁLUBLINM01:02:5601:02:49-
291189OSIŃSKI DANIELLUBLINSĘDZIAM01:02:5601:02:51-
301350WILGOS MAREKJAROSŁAWIEC K/UCHAŃUNIA HRUBIESZÓWM01:03:0501:02:57-
311142MIELNICZUK MARCINHRUBIESZÓWPERFECT RUNNER TEAM LUBLIN/ STAY INSANEM01:03:0301:02:58-
321387GRUCA DOROTALUBLINAGROS ZAMOŚĆK01:03:0501:03:03-
331300CELEJEWSKI FILIPLUBLINM01:03:1801:03:10-
341045TYBUREK MICHAŁLUBLINM01:03:1801:03:12-
351239BRANICKI TOMASZMEŁGIEWSTAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNERM01:03:3001:03:27-
361077LECKI ŁUKASZTURKATYMON TEAMM01:03:4901:03:44-
371227WOJTYSIAK PAWEŁLUBLINM01:03:5601:03:45-
381270SEMENIUK ŁUKASZBIAŁA PODLASKAM01:04:0001:03:54-
391126SZKODA ROBERTBIŁGORAJBIŁGORAJ BIEGAM01:04:3501:04:31-
401210ANDRZEJEWSKA JOANNALUBLINLUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAMK01:05:3301:05:27-
411291ŁUKASIK PAWEŁBIŁGORAJRAPY MASTERSM01:05:5901:05:51-
421036BĄK MARCINLUBLINLUBLIN BIEGAM01:06:3401:06:30-
431290KĘPKA MARCINLUBLINLUBELSKIBIEGACZ. PL TEAMM01:06:4201:06:36-
441178GAWDA PIOTRLUBLINCENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMISTM01:06:5901:06:54-
451354KOZAK MARCINLUBLINLUBLIN BIEGAM01:07:0301:06:56-
461294STAŃCZYK KAMILBAŁTÓWM01:07:3701:07:30-
471163DOLECKI ŁUKASZWILKOŁAZWILKOŁAZM01:07:4401:07:42-
481109ZABORSKI ŁUKASZLUBLINLUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWEM01:07:5001:07:45-
491255ZARZECZNA OLGALUBLINLUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWEK01:07:5001:07:45-
501218CYRANKIEWICZ PATRYKŻABIA WOLAM01:08:0301:07:51-
511136ROSŁOWICZ JERZYLUBLINLUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWEM01:07:5801:07:55-
521284GUMIENIAK PAWEŁLUBLINM01:08:0701:08:03-
531170KALISZ ADAMPARCZEWM01:08:1301:08:06-
541372KMIECIK PAWEŁPAWŁOSIÓWM01:08:1701:08:11-
551175WARĘCIAK MARTALUBLINSTAY INSANEK01:08:2101:08:17-
561247KUNCEWICZ DARIUSZLUBLINSTAY INSANEM01:08:3301:08:24-
571044PIRÓG MICHAŁLUBLINM01:08:4101:08:36-
581081KOŁODZIEJCZYK MACIEJŁĘCZNAŁĘCZNA BIEGAM01:08:5001:08:42-
591381FILA MICHAŁLUBLINM01:09:2101:09:05-
601169PAWŁOWSKI ZBIGNIEWPUŁAWYSENIOR51TEAMM01:09:4701:09:44-
611148OSTAPOWICZ JUSTYNAOPOLE LUBELSKIELUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAMK01:10:0201:09:56-
621167KĘPKA MICHAŁLUBLINM01:10:1101:09:58-
631184STYRNIK ŁUKASZNAŁĘCZÓWM01:10:1101:10:05-
641267MISZTA KAMILLUBLINSII POWER PEOPLEM01:10:1701:10:10-
651337KONOPKA PIOTRLUBLINLUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONUM01:10:2901:10:14-
661351WILGOS PAWEŁUCHANIEUNIA HRUBIESZÓWM01:10:4601:10:15-
671208WEREMKO GRZEGORZPUŁAWYMULTIMEDIA RUNNERS PUŁAWYM01:10:3401:10:19-
681157BOCHENKIEWICZ PAWEŁPUŁAWYMULTIMEDIA RUNNERS PUŁAWYM01:10:4701:10:33-
691319JENDREJ AGNIESZKALUBLINLEKARSKIE DRUŻYNY BIEGOWEK01:10:4101:10:34-
701371ZAJKO MICHAŁŚWIDNIKCROSSFIT 216M01:10:5001:10:36-
711273TADASIEWICZ DOROTAPUŁAWYK01:10:4401:10:37-
721307GARDYAS MONIKALUBLINK01:10:5901:10:44-
731185PIÓRO TOMASZŁĘCZNAM01:11:1001:10:55-
741324BIRSKI PAWEŁLUBLINZ E M B OM01:11:0901:11:01-
751090CHUDY BARTŁOMIEJLUBLINM01:11:1701:11:01-
761101KOWALCZYK ROBERTŁĘCZNAŁĘCZNA BIEGAM01:11:1501:11:04-
771130ELMINOWSKI WOJCIECHELBLĄGM01:11:2701:11:24-
781058IWANIUK-MROCZEK KATARZYNALUBARTÓWLEILA/BIEGUSIEM.PL /LOST IN SPORTK01:11:3001:11:26-
791292LASKOWSKI ANDRZEJWYSOKIEM01:11:3001:11:30-
801108DĄBROWSKI JAKUBLUBLINM01:11:5301:11:31-
811333CHYLIŃSKI MICHAŁKALINÓWKABIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIKM01:11:5901:11:33-
821140SYSA KAZIMIERZKRASNYSTAWKRASNYSTAW BIEGAM01:11:5201:11:40-
831268MARCINIAK MATEUSZLUBLINM01:11:5801:11:43-
841183ŁASZKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZZAMOŚĆM01:12:0001:11:46-
851135DYLEWSKI PAWEŁŁĘCZNAFIZJO-SPORT ŁĘCZNAM01:12:0501:11:52-
861336GORECKA ALEKSANDRAMARKUSZÓWBIEGUSIEM.PLK01:12:1901:12:06-
871071NAWROCKI MARCINLUBLINCROSSFIT Z16M01:12:2601:12:12-
881138MEŁGIEŚ MAREKLUBLINMELKOMPM01:12:4101:12:30-
891261LAWENDA MICHAŁLUBLINM01:12:4901:12:33-
901068RENC PIOTRLUBLINLITPOLUKRBRIGM01:12:4301:12:34-
911127KOZYRA ARTURLUBARTÓWM01:12:5301:12:48-
921039WOŹNIACKI ADAMLUBLINGETGYM FITNESSM01:13:0701:12:53-
931332WOJCIECHOWSKI RAFAŁCHEŁMCHEŁM BIEGAM01:13:0601:12:58-
941345JACKOWSKI NORBERTLUBLINM01:13:0701:13:01-
951116FERENS ROBERTSWIDNIKM01:13:1601:13:03-
961328JANKOWSKI TOMASZLUBLINM01:13:1401:13:07-
971067CZERNIEC ALEKSANDRAJASTKÓWK01:13:2201:13:15-
981047MAJCHER KRZYSZTOFLUBLINWW TEAMM01:13:3701:13:23-
991177MISZTAL AGNIESZKALUBARTÓWLUBELSKI BIEGACZ TEAMK01:13:3701:13:25-
1001383GRZYWACZEWSKI PIOTROKSZÓWM01:13:3101:13:31-
1011272GRABOŚ KAMILLUBARTÓWBDOW WBM01:14:0801:13:58-
1021065KOZAK BARTOSZOPOLE LUBELSKIETAKIZWYKLYKOZAKM01:14:2801:14:13-
1031145RYCEK PIOTRLUBLINPKO BANK POLSKIM01:15:1701:14:41-
1041154MAZUREK GRZEGORZWOJCIECHÓWM01:15:2601:15:03-
1051334POTRZĄSAJ ŁUKASZLIPSKOPAZERNI NA SPORT LIPSKOM01:15:2901:15:19-
1061313NIEZGODA AGATALUBLINK01:15:3101:15:23-
1071289KOLASA ARKADIUSZLUBLINM01:15:4901:15:29-
1081314CICHALEWSKI MARCINLUBLINSKOWYR LUBLINM01:16:0501:15:35-
1091244KOTARSKI JAKUBCYCÓWCHEŁM BIEGAM01:15:4701:15:41-
1101280SOLAN ŁUKASZLUBLINM01:15:4801:15:41-
1111029KUBEJKO BOGUMIŁLUBLINNINJA CROSSFITM01:16:0101:15:52-
1121269DZIEDZIC MARCINLUBARTÓWTPS LUBARTÓWM01:16:0201:15:54-
1131173BANACH MATEUSZDĘBOWA KŁODAM01:16:2101:16:02-
1141321SADOWSKI MACIEJLUBLINM01:16:1901:16:03-
1151096KACZANOWSKI ŁUKASZLUBLINZAWSZE SPOKOM01:16:4401:16:13-
1161066GĄSZCZYK JOANNALUBLINK01:16:1801:16:18-
1171060DĄBSKI PAWEŁLUBLINCROSSFIT CZECHÓWM01:16:5501:16:40-
1181340MEUS JAKUBLUBLINM01:17:1301:16:55-
1191171STACHYRA BARTŁOMIEJLUBLINM01:17:0601:16:57-
1201186STOLA DOROTAKRAŚNIKK01:17:3101:16:57-
1211331BOREŃSKI KRZYSZTOFLUBLINM01:17:2201:17:03-
1221161DESBAS NICOLASŚWIDNIKM01:17:3801:17:16-
1231159DUDA JACEKLUBLINM01:17:3901:17:19-
1241052JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZLUBLINM01:17:3501:17:20-
1251338IRZYK TOMASZLUBLINLUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONUM01:17:3201:17:22-
1261374STEPUCH SZYMONRACHANIEM01:17:4201:17:26-
1271256KUBINOWSKI MACIEJLUBLINUUUUSERSM01:18:1601:17:47-
1281373TRACZYKIEWICZ KAROLINALUBLINK01:18:1001:17:52-
1291356BOGUNIECKI JAKUBLUBLINM01:18:2301:17:52-
1301230WINIARSKA AGNIESZKABEŁŻYCELUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM/ BIEGAM Z ABSK01:18:1201:17:54-
1311129GODULA RYSZARDLUBLINBIEGNIJ FORREST BIEGNIJM01:18:1101:17:55-
1321198GÓRNICKA EDYTALUBLINTONIEMYK01:18:2301:18:01-
1331353DUKLEWSKI PIOTRLUBLINWODNIK UŚCIMÓWM01:18:5601:18:19-
1341388NOGAL ADRIANLUBLINM01:18:4401:18:27-
1351046SKOCZYLAS ADRIANŚWIDNIKM01:18:5001:18:33-
1361107KONARSKI GRZEGORZLUBLINM01:18:5001:18:36-
1371191ZWIERZAŃSKI PAWEŁLUBLINKLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI LUBLINM01:19:0601:18:48-
1381264WARYCH JOANNALUBLINK01:19:0701:18:52-
1391076WÓJCICKI MARCINŁĘCZNAŁĘCZNA BIEGAM01:19:1101:18:59-
1401240ROSA MAGDALENALUBLINLUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAMK01:19:1901:19:01-
1411276PYRA MAREKLUBLINBIEGAM Z ABSM01:19:3801:19:11-
1421114SZCZERBA JACEKLUBLINJULO TEAMM01:19:2301:19:12-
1431033DUBIEL ANNAJABŁONNAK01:19:2601:19:20-
1441368BUCZKOWSKA KATARZYNAKRASNYSTAWK01:19:3801:19:21-
1451302KASZYŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJCHEŁMM01:19:4901:19:38-
1461325HAPONIUK BOGUMIŁCHEŁMCHEŁM BIEGAM01:19:5101:19:43-
1471144PODGÓRNY TOMASZLUBLINM01:20:2401:19:52-
1481089BOGUSZ MACIEJLUBLINM01:20:3401:19:57-
1491097WIERTEL PAWEŁŚWIDNIKM01:21:0201:20:21-
1501308WRÓBEL MARIUSZLUBLINEDGE ONE SOLUTIONSM01:20:3201:20:32-
1511226PROKOPCZYK MARCINLUBLINM01:21:0101:20:41-
1521366GAJOS ANNALUBLINLUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWEK01:21:0501:20:49-
1531162DYNIEC TOMASZLUBLINM01:21:2301:20:54-
1541245SMOK MAGDALENALUBLINK01:21:0601:20:56-
1551347BORSUK TOMASZCHEŁM1 BATALION ZMECHANIZOWANYM01:21:1001:20:57-
1561223BĄKOWSKI PIOTRLUBLINLUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAMM01:21:2001:21:07-
1571222WÓJCIK RENATALUBLINK01:21:3901:21:09-
1581094KOWALSKI ŁUKASZOSMOLICE PIERWSZEM01:21:2101:21:10-
1591125KALITKA MONIKAGOSTYŃDWORCZAK TEAMK01:21:3801:21:11-
1601318POSTURZYŃSKI MARCINCHEŁMBLOK EKIPAM01:21:4201:21:21-
1611346STYRNIK MARCINNIEMCEMOTYWATOR NASUTÓWM01:21:5001:21:30-
1621212KULCZYCKI WIESŁAWLUBLINM01:22:0001:21:34-
1631147GAWLIK SYLWIALUBLINK01:21:5401:21:35-
1641260LECH ANDRZEJLUBLINM01:21:5501:21:36-
1651246TOMASZEWSKI WOJCIECHBEŁŻYCEBEŁZYCE BIEGAJĄM01:21:5501:21:38-
1661143LEONARCIK KAROLINAPUŁAWYK01:22:0401:21:43-
1671295TCHOREK GABRYSIALUBLINK01:21:5201:21:50-
1681120OBEL MARCINLUBLINDWA MISIEM01:22:1301:21:50-
1691229OBEL MICHAŁLUBLINDWA MISIEM01:22:1301:21:50-
1701051TURLEWICZ MAGDALENALUBLINZUZIA I JULIAK01:22:1901:21:51-
1711176MAZUREK RAFAŁWOJCIECHÓWPANM01:22:1601:21:54-
1721095SZABŁOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWLUBLINM01:22:1901:21:54-
1731359FRĄK MARCINLUBLINZESPÓŁ NIESPOKOJNYCH NÓGM01:22:2001:21:58-
1741299KIJEK MACIEJCHEŁMBLOK EKIPAM01:22:2401:22:03-
1751285KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZPIONKIYNWAM01:22:1601:22:04-
1761286KOWALCZYK MARTYNAPIONKIYNWAK01:22:1601:22:04-
1771084JABŁOŃSKI ŁUKASZKRAŚNIKKRAŚNIK BIEGAM01:22:2201:22:04-
1781056LATUSZKIEWICZ TOMASZLUBLINM01:22:2601:22:04-
1791193OSTAPOWICZ MICHAŁLUBLINM01:22:3701:22:04-
1801363KLOC MIROSŁAWLUBLINM01:22:3601:22:10-
1811335CHUDY KRZYSZTOFSTRZELCE OPOLSKIEM01:22:4001:22:22-
1821103KRÓLIKOWSKA AGATALUBLINLUBLIN BIEGAK01:22:4801:22:23-
1831380BURADN ARKADIUSZLUBLINM01:22:4901:22:26-
1841043DYŚ MAŁGORZATALUBLINSTAY INSANEK01:23:1001:22:50-
1851082KOŁODZIEJCZYK MARTAŁĘCZNAŁĘCZNA BIEGAK01:23:0701:22:56-
1861316GLINKA URSZULASTRÓŻAK01:23:2301:22:57-
1871315KOT MAREKZAKRZÓWEKM01:23:2301:22:57-
1881042ŁUKASIEWICZ DOMINIKALUBLINSTAY INSANEK01:23:2701:23:04-
1891329BORNUS MARCINKRAŚNIKKRAŚNICKI KLUB MORSÓWM01:23:4001:23:11-
1901030KOZAK ŁUKASZLUBLINM01:24:0001:23:11-
1911123NAJMAN KATARZYNALUBLINK01:23:3001:23:14-
1921323KRAKOWIAK ELŻBIETAKOCKK01:23:5101:23:23-
1931128ARASZKIEWICZ MACIEJLUBLINŚWIT ATAKUJE!M01:23:5601:23:23-
1941155PACEK KATARZYNALUBLINNIEK01:23:4501:23:25-
1951083STOPYRA MICHAŁLUBLINM01:23:4301:23:27-
1961168JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZKRAŚNIKKRAŚNIK BIEGAM01:23:5601:23:34-
1971206GAJAK ANNALUBLINSTAY INSANEK01:24:0001:23:37-
1981153MOSTOWSKA AGATALUBLINK01:24:0201:23:57-
1991349NADULSKI PAWEŁLUBLINSTOKROTKA TEAMM01:24:2901:24:03-
2001236CHMIEL DAMIANGODZISZÓWWSOSP DĘBLINM01:24:3401:24:04-
2011091WOLIŃSKI OSKARLUBARTÓWM01:24:4701:24:07-
2021106MAKOSZ MAŁGORZATARADZYŃ PODLASKIAKTYWNE BORKIK01:24:4101:24:11-
2031119MAKOSZ MAREKRADZYŃ PODLASKIAKTYWNE BORKIM01:24:4101:24:11-
2041282WRZOS MAGDALENALUBLINK01:24:4401:24:16-
2051146CHWIL MIROSŁAWFAJSŁAWICE4MOVE TIMEM01:24:2701:24:17-
2061265JAĆ JOANNALUBLINK01:24:3601:24:22-
2071358CYBULSKI GRZEGORZLUBLINNAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATAM01:24:4101:24:25-
2081279MAMCARZ KATARZYNALUBLINNAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATAK01:24:4101:24:25-
2091057LESIAK JAKUBLUBLINLUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAMM01:25:2101:24:48-
2101214LISZKA BŁAŻEJPUŁAWYMULTIMEDIA RUNNERS,M01:25:1601:24:52-
2111088SZYMAŃSKI IRENEUSZLUBLINSTOKROTKAM01:25:2101:25:01-
2121252BRODZIAK EMILIABEŁŻYCEK01:25:3401:25:02-
2131339FRĄK MIROSŁAWLUBLINBIEGAM DO MINUS SZEŚCIUM01:25:2901:25:03-
2141204OŻGA ANNASTRZYŻEWICETONIEMYK01:25:5201:25:30-
2151249KRÓL ROBERTLUBLINM01:25:5101:25:33-
2161032GRZYWACZ DARIUSZLUBLINM01:25:3501:25:35-
2171122TYNDEL IZABELALUBLINK01:25:5501:25:42-
2181063BARTOSZEK JOANNAŚWIDNIKTURBO LASKIK01:26:0501:25:42-
2191348BRODZIAK AGNIESZKALUBLINK01:25:5601:25:51-
2201200GOLENIEWSKI RYSZARDLUBLINGRANDPAM01:26:1001:25:51-
2211288PŁATEK MARTAJANÓW LUBELSKIK01:26:4201:26:07-
2221225OLCZAK WITOLDLUBLINUMCS BIEGAM01:26:4701:26:18-
2231133PIETRYNKO SYLWESTERLUBLINM01:26:4401:26:19-
2241050FIGURA DARIUSZLUBLINON I ON - KOMEDIOWY DUET MUZYCZNYM01:27:0301:26:24-
2251010BADOWSKI KRZYSZTOFŚWIDNIKON I ON - KOMEDIOWY DUET MUZYCZNYM01:27:0401:26:24-
2261174SOLEIKIN RENATLUBLINM01:26:5301:26:28-
2271330WOJCICKA-MITURA EWELINAKOCKKOCKK01:26:5701:26:28-
2281149KUCHARCZYK MAŁGORZATAŚWIDNIKUCIEKAJĄCE KOTYK01:27:0001:26:30-
2291151NOWAK BEATADUKLAK01:26:5001:26:33-
2301028PILUŚ JOANNALUBLINK01:26:5201:26:36-
2311310SZULC ŁUKASZŚWIDNIKINTROGRAF TEAMM01:26:5701:26:37-
2321263BIELECKI MIRMIŁGARBÓWMIRMIŁOWOM01:27:3001:26:39-
2331070NIZIOŁEK ARKADIUSZWESOŁÓWKAM01:26:4601:26:40-
2341360WASILEWSKI RAFAŁTRAWNIKIFIGHT GYM LUBLINM01:27:1201:26:44-
2351165MAJEWSKA IZABELABEŁŻYCEK01:26:5601:26:46-
2361100BRZOSTOWSKI MAREKZAMOŚĆM01:27:2401:27:02-
2371375SOŁDEK KAROLPONIATOWAM01:28:0001:27:27-
2381164GOŁOFIT ANETALUBLINK01:28:0001:27:35-
2391132DYBKOWSKA MAGDALENALUBLINK01:28:0701:27:43-
2401365SABA KRYSTIANLUBLINM01:28:0401:27:54-
2411243PIWOWARSKI PIOTRLUBLINM01:28:1301:28:00-
2421213PHATTARASIRIPHANIN AKKARAPATLUBLINM01:28:5401:28:10-
2431231ZAWADZKI MARCINBEŁŻYCETRAVEL 2 RUNM01:28:3101:28:14-
2441053PASIAK PRZEMYSŁAWŁĘCZNAANGIO-REH / ŁĘCZNA BIEGAM01:28:3501:28:17-
2451207GRODZICKI PIOTRLUBLINPANCIA & MIŃCIOM01:28:5101:28:24-
2461172POLAKOWSKA OLGASTRZYŻEWICEK01:28:5001:28:26-
2471242KUDEŁKO MICHAŁCHEŁMPOMPA TEAMM01:29:1001:28:34-
2481035WALCZAK IZABELALUBLINK01:28:5301:28:35-
2491357WILK MACIEJLUBLINM01:28:5301:28:35-
2501085KOZŁOWICZ MICHAŁLUBLINM01:29:0401:28:35-
2511215LASKOWSKI ANDRZEJCHEŁMPOMPA TEAMM01:29:1101:28:36-
2521113SURAJ MAGDALENAŚWIDNIKK01:29:1901:28:39-
2531190DIUFER MACIEJLUBLINM01:29:0201:28:41-
2541141MIELNICZUK STANISŁAWHRUBIESZÓWPERFECT RUNNER TEAM LUBLIN/ STAY INSANEM01:29:0401:28:49-
2551370BRZYSKA MARCELINABIŁGORAJK01:29:1601:28:53-
2561376RAFAŁ ELIZABIŁGORAJK01:29:1601:28:53-
2571117MASZKOWSKI RAFAŁLUBLINM01:29:1601:29:04-
2581069POTRZYSZCZ ŁUKASZLUBLINBIEGAM Z ABSM01:29:3701:29:18-
2591274GŁOWACKI MICHAŁLUBLINM01:30:1801:29:35-
2601251TOMCZYK DAWIDLUBLINM01:30:0801:29:37-
2611124CHOJAN TOMASZŚWIDNIKM01:30:2301:29:43-
2621202GUMIŃSKI KONRADKRĘŻNICA OKRĄGŁAM01:30:0601:29:55-
2631341BUKOWSKI JAREKLUBLINMOTYWATOR NASUTÓWM01:30:2301:30:04-
2641250STEC IWONALUBLINK01:30:4101:30:15-
2651344KORDOWSKA-WOCH KATARZYNALUBLINK01:30:4201:30:16-
2661254NIECIECKA-LEGOCKA KATARZYNALUBLINK01:30:4901:30:18-
2671235FRANKOWSKA DOROTAŚWIDNIKK01:30:5401:30:29-
2681352CHWEDORCZUK DIANACHEŁMK01:31:0401:30:33-
2691216SARZYŃSKA ANETAKRAŚNIKK01:31:1001:30:33-
2701259GRZESIAK KAROLLUBLINRADIX-BISM01:31:3901:30:57-
2711241JANKOWSKA ANNALUBLINCROSSFIT CZECHÓWK01:31:4901:31:04-
2721181RUDZKI MICHAŁLUBLINCROSSFIT Z16M01:31:4101:31:10-
2731134WIELEBA MARCINŚWIDNIKCROSSFIT Z16M01:31:4101:31:10-
2741384DUDA RAFAŁLUBLINM01:31:5201:31:16-
2751203PARCHOMIUK MARLENABIALA PODLASKAK01:31:4501:31:17-
2761379SUSKI RADOSŁAWLUBLINSP NR 38 W LUBLINIE/PODBIEG TEAMM01:31:3801:31:20-
2771369RÓŻAŃSKI WOJCIECHLUBLINM01:31:5001:31:22-
2781075JABŁOŃSKA MONIKAKRAŚNIKKRAŚNIK BIEGAK01:31:4401:31:23-
2791275GŁOWACKA MONIKALUBLINK01:32:0801:31:25-
2801150ZBICIAK GRZEGORZSPICZYNŁĘCZNA BIEGAM01:31:4401:31:32-
2811303DOŁŻYŃSKI KRZYSZTOFLUBLINLATAJĄCE KLAPKI KUBOTAM01:32:1301:31:38-
2821322MOSKAL AGNIESZKALUBLIN1989K01:32:1301:31:38-
2831237GRABOWSKA ALEKSANDRARZESZÓWWSOSP DĘBLINK01:32:1401:31:41-
2841139DŁUGOSZ PAWEŁRYKIM01:32:0601:31:45-
2851234OLESIEJUK ANTONILUBARTÓWM01:32:1601:31:45-
2861297MROZEK BARBARALUBLINK01:32:1501:31:53-
2871118MASZKOWSKA ANNALUBLINK01:32:1601:32:04-
2881287KOŚCIK URSZULAWARSZAWAK01:32:5901:32:27-
2891110WENARSKI GRZEGORZLUBLINSTAY INSANEM01:33:0301:32:29-
2901197KOZIEŁ KAMILOPOLE LUBELSKIEM01:33:0501:32:31-
2911238LIPSKI MATEUSZDĘBOWA KŁODAM01:33:2701:33:07-
2921187MŁODZIKOWSKA KASIAWARSZAWAK01:33:2801:33:08-
2931309BOĆ RAFAŁTURKAINTROGRAF TEAMM01:33:3301:33:15-
2941031DŁUGOSZ-STĘPNIAK AGNIESZKALUBLINK01:33:5401:33:15-
2951061KAŹMIERAK WERONIKALUBLINK01:33:5401:33:20-
2961180ROJEK AGNIESZKAŁĘCZNAK01:33:4401:33:33-
2971112KAUPKE KATARZYNAOPOLE LUBELSKIEK01:34:2201:33:37-
2981317KARAPUDA MICHAŁLUBLINM01:35:2001:34:44-
2991301UYAT ILAYDALUBLINK01:35:1401:34:57-
3001258MADEJ ADAMLUBLINMICHAPYCHAM01:35:3501:35:00-
3011205KELER GRZEGORZLUBLINLUBLIN BIEGAM01:35:3501:35:04-
3021099LISZCZ ARKADIUSZLUBLINZOSIA SAMOSIAM01:35:3401:35:09-
3031228WIKIERA ALABARANÓWMULTIMEDIA RUNNERS PUŁAWYK01:35:3501:35:09-
3041298WIKIERA KAMILBARANÓWMULTIMEDIA RUNNERS PUŁAWYM01:35:3501:35:09-
3051037TOMCZYK DOROTALUBLINGET GYMK01:35:5201:35:23-
3061073MROCZEK MAGDALENALUBLINUMCS BIEGAK01:35:5701:35:28-
3071306GŁOWALA KAMILLUBLINM01:36:1201:35:31-
3081038MIEDZIAK KAMILLUBLINNIE MA LETKOM01:36:1701:35:34-
3091092GŁOS ANNALUBLINLUBLINBIEGAK01:36:1001:35:38-
3101364PODLECKI ROBERTLUBLINM01:36:1001:35:39-
3111034MAJEWSKA DOROTALUBLINK01:36:2101:35:51-
3121199JAMROZ PAWEŁLUBLINWWW.MIEJSCAPOLSKI.PLM01:36:4901:36:14-
3131378KUCZMARA ANTONINALUBLINK01:36:4601:36:33-
3141086BURZYKOWSKA JUSTYNALUBLINK01:37:2501:36:43-
3151104WIERZBICKA MAGDALENALUBLINK01:37:3401:37:02-
3161041DŁUGOSZ KASIALUBLINSTAY INSANEK01:38:0101:37:22-
3171102KUNISZYK MICHAŁSKIERBIESZÓWM01:39:0301:38:27-
3181257MADEJ JULIALUBLINFEEL THE FREEDOMK01:39:0401:38:29-
3191166KOSIŃSKI MARIUSZLUBLINLUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONUM01:38:3901:38:30-
3201253FLOREK PAWEŁLUBLINM01:39:0301:38:54-
3211192DĘBNIAK IWONALEŻAJSKK01:39:4101:39:21-
3221158WOSZUK IWONABEŁŻYCEBEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄK01:40:1401:39:29-
3231156ZYGO DOROTABEŁŻYCEBEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄK01:40:1401:39:30-
3241002SOBIESZCZAŃSKA KATARZYNALUBLINK01:40:1401:39:57-
3251182KASPRZAK ALEKSANDRADOMINÓWK01:41:0201:41:02-
3261093SAPKO KATARZYNAŚWIDNIKK01:41:4401:41:16-
3271327PASZCZYK MAGDALENAJASTKÓWK01:42:4201:42:07-
3281055FIGIEL DARIUSZLUBLINJAM01:42:2501:42:12-
3291064WRONA MIKOŁAJLUBLINM01:42:5101:42:14-
3301382KORCZYCKI DARIUSZLUBLINM01:43:1901:42:38-
3311221TARNOWSKA MONIKACHEŁMK01:43:0301:42:55-
3321105SZYMANIAK MATEUSZLUBLINSTAY INSANEM01:43:3701:43:17-
3331074KONOWAŁEK BARTŁOMIEJŁĘCZNAŁĘCZNA BIEGAM01:43:4101:43:29-
3341087KOT NATALIAPUCHACZOWANIMAL PHARMAK01:43:4201:43:31-
3351389KAPLINA TANYAKYIVK01:44:5501:44:42-
3361062BUBICZ KRZYSZTOFŚWIDNIKM01:47:3501:46:53-
3371152WRONA ANDRZEJLUBLINM01:49:2201:48:38-
3381278MARZEC BEATAKRAŚNIKK01:50:5201:50:42-
3391271KRAWCZYK DAGMARALUBLINK01:51:4401:51:02-
3401377KĘSKA EWALUBLINK02:00:4001:59:56-
3411343SABA MAŁGORZATALUBLINLUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWEK02:04:5902:04:18-