Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Mce K/M
Rank F/M
Kategoria
Age Group
Mce Kat
AG Rank
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Czas netto
Chip Time
Strata
Gap
12492Kuczyński AdrianPOLŻyrardówKK Catena WyszkówM1MM2101:50:2101:50:21-
21914Bujan MichałPOLWiązownaGO Sport Scrapper TeamM2MM2201:50:2501:50:25-
31933Wyżlic MichałPOLLubawaKomobike ScottM3MM3101:53:1501:53:15-
41900Kowalkowski MariuszPOLLubawaPiasecki ConceptM4MM2301:53:5801:53:58-
51111Marchlewski MarcinPOLLubawaCryospace OlsztynM5MM1101:57:2801:57:28-
6278Płoski AdamPOLCiechanówT4B teamM6MM2401:57:2901:57:29-
72471Kuczwalski MikołajPOLGrudziądzSara Workwear Wheel Brothers RacingM7MM0101:57:3601:57:36-
81942Gruszczynski IreneuszPOLZielonkaSuper Drob Bike TeamM8MM3201:58:0501:58:05-
91902Piłat AdrianPOLDywityM9MM2501:58:5501:58:55-
101912Łopatek KamilPOLOlsztynCryospace OlsztynM10MM2601:59:0501:59:05-
111899Jackowski RafałPOLNoweSara Workwear Wheel Brothers RacingM12MM4101:59:2401:59:24-
122233Sobczak BartoszPOLWarszawaEROE RACING CLUBM13MM3402:00:3202:00:32-
132470Płusa SzczepanPOLStarachowiceM15MM6102:01:1502:01:15-
142102Morawski MichałPOLOtwockIBOX M Liga Cycling TeamM17MM2702:02:3202:02:32-
151964Trykacz MarcinPOLWilkasySzprycha GiżyckoM17MM3502:02:3202:02:32-
161930Tomaszkiewicz MariuszPOLOlsztynM20MM2802:02:3802:02:38-
17283Wyszkowski ArkadiuszPOLCiechanówT4B teamM27MM21002:03:4502:03:45-
182491Abramczyk PawełPOLRząśnikKlub Kolarski CATENA WyszkówM30MM31102:04:3802:04:38-
192479Nawrocki SergiuszPOLPluskiM31MM5102:05:0802:05:08-
20492Rutkowski GrzegorzPOLReszelLIBRO Cycling TeamM34MM31302:05:5902:05:59-
211977Fedor MartinPOLCiechanówT4B teamM35MM31402:06:1102:06:11-
221934Ołdakowski KarolPOLOlsztynM38MM31602:06:1602:06:16-
231886Supryk BartoszPOLParzniewAGR WelodromM41MM31702:07:1302:07:13-
242394Gabrylewicz KazimierzPOLEłkMTB EŁK PROSTKIM42MM6302:07:1702:07:17-
252473Bodenszac KacperPOLŻurominCykliści RypinM44MM0202:07:2702:07:27-
261952Piescinski2 JacekPOLGrudziadzSaraworkwear Wheelbrothers RacingM46MM5202:07:5302:07:53-
271966Bilicki MiłoszPOLGrudziądzSara Workwear Wheel Brothers RacingM47MM21502:07:5402:07:54-
282490Kotarski JacekPOLGdańskM51MM5402:09:4402:09:44-
291883Falczyński PiotrPOLWarszawaKross Staff TeamM53MM21702:10:1802:10:18-
302469Strek MarekPOLLipnoLipa MTBM54MM4902:10:4002:10:40-
311953Kołatka AniaPOLIławaCryospace OlsztynK2MK1102:10:4202:10:42-
321991Pianka JanPOLNidzicaZIEMIA NIDZICKA TeamM55MM31802:10:4602:10:46-
332487Krygielski KrzysztofPOLWójtowoCryoSpace OlsztynM59MM41202:11:0802:11:08-
341945Orzechowski AlanPOLOlsztynKramer S.A.M63MM1302:12:1102:12:11-
351907Blokowska BeataPOLKwidzynAKJ KWIDZYNK3MK2102:12:4002:12:40-
362478Furman GrzegorzPOLPłoniawy-BramuraKROSS STAF TEAMM67MM41302:12:4102:12:41-
371901Hinz MarcinPOLDywityCentrum Rowerowe Olsztyn TeamM69MM21902:13:5902:13:59-
382437Wiatrowski MarekPOLIławaWiatrak Bikes Mobilny Serwis RowerowyM70MM32202:14:0302:14:03-
391870Buła WojciechPOLSzczytnoM71MM22002:14:1002:14:10-
401992Zięba BartoszPOLNidzicaCryospace OlsztynM73MM1402:14:5202:14:52-
411986Bąkowski MarcinPOLWarszawaCrazy Racing TeamM74MM41602:15:2602:15:26-
422488Koziorowski GrzegorzPOLOlsztynekCryospace OlsztynM77MM1502:15:3402:15:34-
431880Witkowski ŁukaszPOLWarszawaXBOX BIKE TEAMM82MM22202:17:0802:17:08-
441879Radziszewska KatarzynaPOLWarszawaMCP Bike TeamK4MK2202:17:3902:17:39-
45799Kołatka ZbigniewPOLIŁAWAM84MM5702:17:5802:17:58-
462497Bojewski JacekPOLGrodzisk MazowieckiM85MM32502:18:0602:18:06-
471876Żak TomaszPOL?M86MM22302:18:0902:18:09-
481878Kołakowski MariuszPOLPrzasnyszM87MM22402:18:1302:18:13-
49274Ostrowska AnnaPOLChorzeleT4B teamK5MK4102:18:3802:18:38-
502274Skumiał NorbertPOLWARSZAWAM90MM32702:18:3902:18:39-
511877Kolankowski DamianPOLMławaMławaM91MM22502:20:0102:20:01-
522409Biranowski MichałPOLMławaTempo MławaM94MM22702:22:1502:22:15-
532496Zduńczyk DariuszPOLSłupyPZU Sport TeamM95MM42002:22:2302:22:23-
541891Nazarski JacekPOLBrzezinyLesz`Go! Rogów MastersM97MM33002:24:1602:24:16-
551960Kruszyńska AnnaPOLLubawaOrkaMasters IławaK7MK3302:26:1102:26:11-
561905Judycki MaciejPOLRóżnowoKRAMER SAM100MM22902:26:2302:26:23-
572493Wasiak RafałPOLJózefosławM101MM42102:26:2402:26:24-
582104Laseczka MarcinPOLWarszawaM102MM33202:26:3202:26:32-
592255Jankowski ŁukaszPOLSTAROWA GÓRAmove factory. mtbM108MM33402:28:3102:28:31-
60491Wawrzyn WojciechPOLOlsztynLIBRO Cycling TeamM109MM42402:28:4702:28:47-
611928Zurel MichałPOLRypinKB Lech RypinM110MM33502:29:2802:29:28-
621947Nawrot PawełPOLCIECHANÓWJURAND CiechanówM111MM33602:29:3502:29:35-
631903Sikora ŁukaszPOLDywityAkademia Kolarstwa OlsztynM113MM1602:30:3302:30:33-
641929Grochowski PiotrPOLOlsztynM114MM42502:30:3702:30:37-
651911Zaniewska IwonaPOLOlsztynCryospace OlsztynK9MK4202:31:0902:31:09-
662484Rostkowski MarcinPOLDZIAŁDOWOhaftomaniak.plM116MM33802:32:3802:32:38-
67490Kalinowski GrzegorzPOLOlsztynLIBRO Cycling TeamM120MM42602:34:2402:34:24-
682485Kisicki TomaszPOLRadomnoM121MM34002:34:2702:34:27-
69311Paszczyk KatarzynaPOLElkPT Mazury Team EłkK10MK4302:34:3602:34:36-
702498Klech JerzyPOLOlsztynM122MM42702:34:3802:34:38-
711892Jabłoński Lech JerzyPOLOtwockTeam Sport StationM125MM7502:35:0002:35:00-
721944Szempliński MarekPOLOlsztynKramer S.A.M129MM1702:37:1102:37:11-
731931Chwiej KarolinaPOLBrwinówKOMOBIKE SCOTTK12MK3502:37:3402:37:34-
742486Rosiński MichałPOLWARSZAWAM130MM42902:38:4702:38:47-
752499Kuprian SzymonPOLOlsztynM132MM34202:40:4602:40:46-
761904Judycki MarcinPOLRóżnowoKramer SAM133MM34302:42:1802:42:18-
771981Urbański MichałPOLKarczewSuperDrob Bike TeamM139MM34502:48:0002:48:00-
781950Paprota PrzemysławPOLPłońskAGR PłońskM140MM34602:48:5702:48:57-
792495Plaszewska AnetaPOLOlsztynPZU Sport TeamK13MK2302:50:1502:50:15-
801924Maliszewski JerzyPOLWarszawaM141MM51102:52:5602:52:56-
812438Balkowski RobertPOLPrzasnyszKross Staff TeamM144MM34802:56:4102:56:41-
822427Komorowski RafałPOLMławaM146MM34902:58:2902:58:29-
832130Kłęk PiotrPOLWarszawaEmek Bike TeamM149MM43303:04:1103:04:11-
841884Bolek AdamPOLBiałobrzegiM151MM43403:08:3903:08:39-
851959Kawski BartłomiejPOLKisieliceMTB EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY SUSZM152MM43503:11:2103:11:21-
861943Rodrigo Garcia FrancescHISMławaKross Staff TeamM153MM23203:16:4603:16:46-
871906Deptuła JanPOLOlsztynM155MM43703:20:3903:20:39-
8817Guzenda MichałPOLMarkiRAFBIKE CYCLING TEAMM9P-M303:34:1803:34:18-
892483REKS MIROSŁAWPOLMławaM156MM43803:40:1403:40:14-
901923Podowska MartaPOLCegielnia LewickaK17MK3703:51:3003:51:30-