Stan wyników: OFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Mce K/M
Rank F/M
Kategoria
Age Group}
Mce Kat
AG Rank
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Strata
Gap
12492Kuczyński AdrianPOLŻyrardówKK Catena WyszkówM1MM2101:50:21-
21914Bujan MichałPOLWiązownaGO Sport Scrapper TeamM2MM2201:50:25-
31933Wyżlic MichałPOLLubawaKomobike ScottM3MM3101:53:15-
41900Kowalkowski MariuszPOLLubawaPiasecki ConceptM4MM2301:53:58-
51111Marchlewski MarcinPOLLubawaCryospace OlsztynM5MM1101:57:28-
6278Płoski AdamPOLCiechanówT4B teamM6MM2401:57:29-
72471Kuczwalski MikołajPOLGrudziądzSara Workwear Wheel Brothers RacingM7MM0101:57:36-
81942Gruszczynski IreneuszPOLZielonkaSuper Drob Bike TeamM8MM3201:58:05-
91902Piłat AdrianPOLDywityM9MM2501:58:55-
101912Łopatek KamilPOLOlsztynCryospace OlsztynM10MM2601:59:05-
111908Przyłuski KarolPOLKWIDZYNAKJ KWIDZYNM11MM3301:59:21-
121899Jackowski RafałPOLNoweSara Workwear Wheel Brothers RacingM12MM4101:59:24-
132233Sobczak BartoszPOLWarszawaEROE RACING CLUBM13MM3402:00:32-
142259Drzewiecki MarcinPOLWarszawaLoyalty Point Racing TeamM14MM4202:01:12-
1550Peciakowski RobertPOLBielskPEK-MONT EKIPA MTBM15MM4302:01:15-
162470Płusa SzczepanPOLStarachowiceM15MM6102:01:15-
172102Morawski MichałPOLOtwockIBOX M Liga Cycling TeamM17MM2702:02:32-
181964Trykacz MarcinPOLWilkasySzprycha GiżyckoM17MM3502:02:32-
192474Gorbacz ŁukaszPOLGiżyckoSzprycha GiżyckoM19MM3602:02:37-
201930Tomaszkiewicz MariuszPOLOlsztynM20MM2802:02:38-
211869Kalich AndrzejPOLRypinCykliści RypinM21MM3702:02:39-
222Skowronek MarcinPOLWarszawaM22MM4402:02:41-
2377Zalewski RobertPOLWarszawa-UrsynówBokserskAutoserwis Bike TeamM23MM3802:03:34-
24888Pomaski PawełPOLCiechanówT4B teamM24MM2902:03:40-
252494Grządka PrzemysławPOLWarszawaPZU Sport TeamM25MM3902:03:43-
26776Perzanowski ArturPOLPruszkowBrakM26MM4502:03:44-
27121Wielgat MichałPOLEłkMTB EŁK PROSTKIM27MM21002:03:45-
28283Wyszkowski ArkadiuszPOLCiechanówT4B teamM27MM21002:03:45-
2914Kuczkowski TomaszPOLŁomiankiGrupetto WarszawaM29MM31002:04:18-
302491Abramczyk PawełPOLRząśnikKlub Kolarski CATENA WyszkówM30MM31102:04:38-
312479Nawrocki SergiuszPOLPluskiM31MM5102:05:08-
321916Leciejewski KamilPOLOżarów MazowieckiIFON KolarzKlubM32MM31202:05:09-
33714Guzewicz ArturPOLOlsztynHOTEL KRASICKI MTB OLSZTYN TEAMM33MM21202:05:54-
34492Rutkowski GrzegorzPOLReszelLIBRO Cycling TeamM34MM31302:05:59-
351977Fedor MartinPOLCiechanówT4B teamM35MM31402:06:11-
3684Plocek PrzemysławPOLŁódźFujitsu Łódź TeamM36MM21302:06:13-
37321Staniewski MichałPOLWarszawaBokserskAutoserwis Bike TeamM36MM31502:06:13-
381934Ołdakowski KarolPOLOlsztynM38MM31602:06:16-
391967Wachnik WojtekPOLOTWOCKSuperDrob Bike TeamM38MM6202:06:16-
401972Kowalski IreneuszPOLOtwockSuperDrob Bike TeamM40MM4602:06:37-
411886Supryk BartoszPOLParzniewAGR WelodromM41MM31702:07:13-
422394Gabrylewicz KazimierzPOLEłkMTB EŁK PROSTKIM42MM6302:07:17-
431871Luboińska UrszulaPOLWarszawaTrezado Bike on WaxK1MK3102:07:18-
4410Staniak MariuszPOLWarszawaRAFBIKE CYCLING TEAMM43MM1202:07:19-
452473Bodenszac KacperPOLŻurominCykliści RypinM44MM0202:07:27-
468Sadowski MarcinPOLWarszawaRafbike Cycling TeamM45MM21402:07:48-
471952Piescinski2 JacekPOLGrudziadzSaraworkwear Wheelbrothers RacingM46MM5202:07:53-
481966Bilicki MiłoszPOLGrudziądzSara Workwear Wheel Brothers RacingM47MM21502:07:54-
491984Myszkowski RafałPOLKonstancin-Jeziorna Loyalty Point Racing Team M48MM21602:07:57-
50130Gembara DariuszPOLWarszawaBokserskAutoserwis Bike TeamM49MM5302:08:15-