Stan wyników: OFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Mce K/M
Rank F/M
Kategoria
Age Group}
Mce Kat
AG Rank
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Strata
Gap
1531Kuszmider KamilPOLPłońskKK Catena WyszkówM1MM2101:24:55-
2572Poczopko AndrzejPOLOlsztynCryospace OlsztynM2MM3101:24:55-
3137Wołosiuk Jarosław?OLSZTYNCryospace OlsztynM3MM2201:24:59-
4411Karwat KamilPOLJózefówświat rowerów Merida TeamM4MM3201:25:43-
5111Majewski TomaszPOLKobyłka-BogutyRetro Stork TeamM5MM4101:25:44-
6116Olejniczak PrzemysławPOLKurnos DrugiKOMOBIKE SCOTTM6MM3301:25:45-
7352Gukiewicz ŁukaszPOLWarszawaVelcredo Factory TeamM7MM3401:25:46-
8113Stram MarekPOLDziekanów LeśnyRetro Stork TeamM8MM4201:25:46-
94Zakrzewski JerzyPOLWarszawaRAFBIKE CYCLING TEAMM9MM2301:28:17-
10343Trzciński PawełPOLWyszkówCatena WyszkówM10MM4301:29:14-
11437Kulesza Łukasz?KobyłkaRetro Stork TeamM11MM3501:30:18-
12185Szafran ArkadiuszPOLZelówLSKK Lityński BełchatówM12MM2401:30:28-
13507Michalak PawełPOLBełchatówLSKK Lityński BełchatówM15MM4401:30:29-
14511Torba AdrianPOLJANÓW LUBELSKIKlub Kolarski Jeżowe MTBM14MM1101:30:29-
15127Zięba AdamPOLBełchatówM13MM3601:30:29-
16294Kąkol SławomirPOLNowy Dwór MazowieckiTimbud TeamM16MM5101:30:30-
17490Nojszewski AdamPOLBialystokRostiM17MM3701:30:34-
18102Duda RobertPOLwarszawaRowery DudaM18MM4501:31:26-
19112Gałązka NorbertPOLDziekanów LeśnyRetro Stork TeamM19MM3801:31:26-
20366Hałas JarosławPOLPSZCZYNAM20MM2501:32:02-
21526Kierdelewicz MarcinPOLBiałystokZabłudów TeamM21MM2601:32:15-
22268Klimiuk KrzysztofPOLOtwockSuperDrob Bike TeamM22MM3901:32:24-
23346Gruda ŁukaszPOLRzeczycaM25MM31001:32:34-
24136Piotrowski TomaszPOLOlsztynCryospace OlsztynM23MM4601:32:34-
25263Rumsicki KarolPOLOtwockSuperDrob Bike TeamM24MM1201:32:34-
26584Kamiński PrzemekPOLPiasecznoTS Meran-OtwockM27MM31201:32:35-
27242Krom WojciechPOLOlsztynCryospace OlsztynM26MM31101:32:35-
28109Michalski MaciejPOLWarszawaRetro Stork TeamM28MM31301:32:36-
29130Wielgat MichałPOLEłkMTB EŁK PROSTKIM29MM2701:32:48-
30288Milewski Bartosz?WarszawaM30MM2801:32:51-
31309Antoniuk PiotrekPOLWarszawa24M31MM31401:33:39-
32451Niemczyk RafałPOLStare BabicePolski Klub MTBM32MM31501:33:40-
33221Badura RomanPOLBytomRowerowy Bytom-RowerekM34MM4701:33:42-
34233Mitas JarosławPOLWarszawaIBOX Mała Liga Cycling TeamM35MM5201:33:42-
35407Sładek KarolPOLMichałowice-OsiedleM33MM2901:33:42-
36209Strzemieczny TomaszPOLPŁOCKLoyalty Point Racing TeamM36MM31601:33:44-
37293Skalski Mariusz?StanisławówTimbud TeamM37MM31701:33:48-
38243Płoski AdamPOLCiechanówT4B teamM38MM21001:34:42-
39514Andrzejczuk Adam?WarszawaGO Sport Scrapper TeamM39MM1301:34:59-
40577Flis RobertPOLZofianka GórnaBIKE CLUB Janów LubelskiM40MM21101:35:02-
41436Rozbicki PiotrPOLSiedlceM41MM31801:35:10-
42264Dyzio PiotrPOLJózefówSuperDrob Bike TeamM42MM31901:35:22-
432Skowronek MarcinPOLWarszawaM43MM4801:36:04-
44528Gardulski AdamPOLWarszawaPodlaska Grupa RowerowaM44MM32001:36:05-
45349Murdzia TomaszPOLWarszawaLoyalty Point Racing TeamM46MM21201:36:16-
4610Staniak MariuszPOLWarszawaRAFBIKE CYCLING TEAMM45MM1401:36:16-
47125Kalita MarekPOLBEŁCHATÓWLSKK Lityński BełchatówM47MM4901:36:20-
48142Perzanowski ArturPOLPruszkowM48MM41001:36:34-
49254Budny ŁukaszPOLKRASNESTAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars TeamM49MM21301:36:38-
50107Arcipowski MaciejPOLPasekRetro Stork TeamM50MM32101:36:43-
51500Wyszkowski ArkadiuszPOLCiechanówT4B teamM51MM21401:36:49-
521Paździora MirosławPOLSZCZYTNICAROMET FACTORY TEAMM52MM41101:36:51-
5350Peciakowski RobertPOLBielskPEK-MONT EKIPA MTBM53MM41201:36:53-
54560Pietrzak MaciejPOLRawa MazowieckaDITTA-SERIA MTB TEAMM54MM1501:36:59-
55565Cyranowicz RobertPOLwarszawaM55MM41301:37:24-
56171Stękiel Jerzy?WarszawaT4B teamM56MM5301:37:40-
57527Moniuszko MarzenaPOLBiałystokMilsportK1MK101:37:47-
58464Kiersnowski TomaszPOLBiałystokROSTI MTB TEAMM57MM41401:38:02-
59314Fedor MartinPOLCiechanówT4B teamM58MM32201:38:32-
6036Poluchowicz ArturPOLŁęczycaM59MM41501:38:36-
61248Siewier DariuszPOLBełchatówLSKK Lityński BełchatówM60MM5401:38:38-
62220Wachnik WojtekPOLOTWOCKSuperDrob Bike TeamM61MM6101:38:39-
63270Woźnica DariuszPOLOtwockSuperDrob Bike TeamM62MM5501:38:43-
64292Grzelak MateuszPOLPomiechówekTimbud TeamM63MM1601:38:54-
65336Dłoniak SławomirPOLBogdany 9WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud TeamM65MM6201:39:15-
66397Fabijański DariuszPOLŁódźIFON KolarzKlubM64MM41601:39:15-
67444Godlewski DominikPOLWarszawaWarszawski Klub KolarskiM66MM1701:39:23-
68224Kowalski IreneuszPOLOtwockSuperDrob Bike TeamM67MM41701:39:30-
69258Staniewski MichałPOLWarszawaAirBike.pl TeamM68MM32301:40:17-
708Sadowski MarcinPOLWarszawaRAFBIKE CYCLING TEAMM69MM21501:40:36-
71332Antoniuk ArturPOLKraśnikBaran Cycling TeamM70MM32401:40:39-
72131Leciejewski Kamil?Ożarów MazowieckiIFON KolarzKlubM71MM32501:40:40-
73497Józkowicz MichałPOLGdyniaDiversey TeamM73MM32701:40:59-
74324Patalan Dariusz?NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKITimbud TeamM72MM32601:40:59-
75132Bilski ArturPOLOżarów MazowieckiIFON KolarzKlubM75MM41801:41:12-
76475Romanow MarcinPOLOlsztynKross Centrum Rowerowe OlsztynM74MM32801:41:12-
77534Koza DawidPOLKochanowiceM76MM1801:41:14-
78143Szymański HubertPOLkiełpinM77MM32901:41:20-
79214Klimaszewski PiotrPOLWarszawaLoyalty Point Racing TeamM78MM41901:41:31-
80114Michalski BartoszPOLToruńRetro Stork TeamM79MM33001:41:56-
81499Kania WitoldPOLRykiRycka Grupa KolarskaM80MM42001:43:03-
82216Bator MarekPOLPIASECZNOSklepbicykl.pl-PerfectsourceM81MM33101:43:32-
8314Kuczkowski TomaszPOLŁomiankiGrupetto WarszawaM82MM33201:43:33-
84442Galeński WojciechPOLWarszawaMYBIKE.PLM83MM33301:44:20-
85532Wysocki SławomirPOLWarszawaPATNET TeamM84MM6301:44:50-
86348Mazurek PatrykPOLWarszawaLoyalty Point Racing TeamM85MM33401:45:17-
87476Chycki Maciej?BEŁCHATÓWLSKK Lityński BełchatówM86MM1901:45:43-
88543Jarosiewicz Tomasz?WarszawaM87MM11001:45:47-
8916Sajnóg Anna??RAFBIKE CYCLING TEAMK2MK201:45:47-
90484Sacharczuk Paweł?KarczewM88MM42101:45:56-
91190Podstawka ZbigniewPOLJeruzalM89MM42201:46:10-
92492Łasiński Jarosław?OtwockŁasiński TeamM90MM33501:46:11-
93494Żero ArturPOLZąbkiM91MM5601:46:11-
94441Żyżyńska-Galeńska KrystynaPOLWarszawaK3MK301:46:22-
95550Kamiński WiesławPOLWarszawaLoyalty Point Racing TeamM92MM6401:46:33-
96267Witkowski AndrzejPOLJózefówSuperDrob Bike TeamM93MM6501:48:11-
97249Małczak WaldemarPOLBEŁCHATÓWLSKK Lityński BełchatówM94MM42301:48:29-
98561Demiańczuk TomaszPOLOtwockSklepy Sportowe Sport-Tour OtwockM95MM33601:49:10-
99566RUSOWICZ WALDEMARPOLKRAŚNIKERKADO RT KRAŚNIKM96MM6601:49:10-
100413Macegoniuk MariuszPOLBiałystokM97MM33701:49:38-