# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Mce K/M Rank F/M | Kategoria Age Group} | Mce Kat AG Rank | Czas brutto Gun Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 60 | OLCZYK HUBERT | POL | OPOLE | EROE RACING Club | M | 1 | M20 | 1 | 01:14:46.33 | - |
2 | 116 | CIĘCIEL SONIA | POL | RZESZÓW | Rycerze Rolanda Maciejewski Cycling Team | K | 1 | 1 | 01:14:48.70 | - | |
3 | 194 | FILIPCZAK JACEK | POL | BRZEZINY | Klub Kolarski Żychlin | M | 2 | M40 | 1 | 01:14:49.39 | - |
4 | 88 | DĘGA KRZYSZTOF | POL | GRABIENIEC 73D | M | 3 | M40 | 2 | 01:14:49.53 | - | |
5 | 178 | ŚCIĘGAJ IRENEUSZ | POL | NOWA RUDA | Spedycja PawBud & ZPAS | M | 4 | M50 | 1 | 01:14:49.72 | - |
6 | 130 | RACHALEWSKI RAFAŁ | POL | ŁÓDŹ | M | 5 | M50 | 2 | 01:14:49.77 | - | |
7 | 189 | BOŻEJEWICZ ADAM | POL | GÓRSK | TSŻ Toruń | M | 6 | M20 | 2 | 01:14:50.01 | - |
8 | 142 | BARTOLEWSKI WOJCIECH | POL | CZĘSTOCHOWA | activejet | M | 7 | M60 | 1 | 01:14:50.18 | - |
9 | 64 | SIKORSKI MACIEJ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 8 | M40 | 3 | 01:14:50.19 | - | |
10 | 105 | CHOJKE WOJCIECH | POL | GDYNIA | M | 9 | M30 | 1 | 01:14:50.25 | - | |
11 | 176 | PYCIARZ KRZYSZTOF | POL | OZORKÓW | PELETON.EU | M | 10 | M50 | 3 | 01:14:50.71 | - |
12 | 77 | SZYMAŃSKI RAFAŁ | POL | OPOLE | Bike Opole Licon Team | M | 11 | M20 | 3 | 01:14:50.98 | - |
13 | 80 | HORECKI MARCIN | POL | WARSZAWA | Loyalty Point Racing Team | M | 12 | M40 | 4 | 01:14:51.42 | - |
14 | 170 | CIENCIAŁA MAREK | POL | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | MMBIKE TEAM | M | 13 | M40 | 5 | 01:14:51.88 | - |
15 | 53 | JEZIAK PATRYK | POL | MYKANÓW | KS Jedność Mykanów | M | 14 | M30 | 2 | 01:14:52.95 | - |
16 | 144 | PARHOMIUK BOGDAN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 15 | M30 | 3 | 01:14:53.90 | - | |
17 | 69 | STARKO PAWEŁ | POL | WARSZAWA | M | 16 | M30 | 4 | 01:14:54.96 | - | |
18 | 104 | JANKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW | POL | SKIERNIEWICE | UKS Nawa Skierniewice | M | 17 | M20 | 4 | 01:14:55.26 | - |
19 | 185 | BARANOWSKI DARIUSZ | POL | GŁOWNO | Eurosport Polska | M | 18 | M50 | 4 | 01:14:56.41 | - |
20 | 188 | BOROŃCZYK DARIUSZ | POL | OPOCZNO | M | 19 | M30 | 5 | 01:16:05.90 | - | |
21 | 54 | OKUPNIK ADAM | POL | KOŁO | Kolo cycling team | M | 20 | M40 | 6 | 01:16:09.78 | - |
22 | 68 | BLADOWSKI ROMAN | POL | GDAŃSK | DUET GOLENIÓW | M | 21 | M60 | 2 | 01:16:09.83 | - |
23 | 47 | NAZARSKI JACEK | POL | BRZEZINY | M | 22 | M40 | 7 | 01:16:11.44 | - | |
24 | 90 | HYNAS IGOR | POL | TUREK | M | 23 | M30 | 6 | 01:16:13.86 | - | |
25 | 97 | MICHALAK LECHOSŁAW | POL | WARSZAWA | Rycerze Rolanda Maciejewski Cycling Team | M | 24 | M65 | 1 | 01:16:14.35 | - |
26 | 66 | MIŃKOWSKI ROBERT | POL | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | Hellmann Logistics Team | M | 25 | M40 | 8 | 01:16:14.95 | - |
27 | 109 | MIERZEJEWSKI JAKUB | POL | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | M | 26 | M20 | 5 | 01:16:28.00 | - | |
28 | 65 | MYSZKOWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | M | 27 | M30 | 7 | 01:16:29.55 | - | |
29 | 177 | SOBIESZEK LESZEK | POL | JAKTORÓW | Danielo Sportswear Team | M | 28 | M50 | 5 | 01:16:32.61 | - |
30 | 108 | BAMBERSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | ZABRZE | M | 29 | M30 | 8 | 01:16:33.02 | - | |
31 | 190 | STASIAK JAROSŁAW | POL | BEŁCHATÓW | LSKK Bike Atelier Bełchatów | M | 30 | M30 | 9 | 01:16:33.76 | - |
32 | 187 | KSYTA SYLWESTER | POL | DZIELNA | Lider Team Opoczno | M | 31 | M30 | 10 | 01:17:03.28 | - |
33 | 115 | BILEWICZ ANDRZEJ | POL | MICHAŁOWICE | GORANGA TEAM | M | 32 | M50 | 6 | 01:18:43.84 | - |
34 | 183 | RZĄSOWSKA ANNA | POL | WARSZAWA | K | 2 | K40 | 1 | 01:19:38.25 | - | |
35 | 34 | KASZUBSKI DOMINIK | POL | SKIERNIEWICE | M | 33 | M40 | 9 | 01:19:42.76 | - | |
36 | 58 | ŻUBROWSKI PATRYK | POL | BOGUSŁAWICE | FTI Strefa Kolarza | M | 34 | M30 | 11 | 01:19:43.42 | - |
37 | 13 | KOWALCZYK ADAM | POL | ŚWIDNIK | BRODEX PARTY PROFESSIONAL | M | 35 | M40 | 10 | 01:20:18.83 | - |
38 | 23 | MICHALSKI ALAN | POL | JĘDRZEJÓW | JKK Jędrzejów | M | 36 | M30 | 12 | 01:21:14.88 | - |
39 | 10 | KACZMAREK PAWEŁ | POL | INOWROCŁAW | Notojadzim | M | 37 | M40 | 11 | 01:21:17.10 | - |
40 | 149 | TĘŻYCKI MARCIN | POL | SKĘPE | CLI | M | 38 | M20 | 6 | 01:21:17.95 | - |
41 | 146 | ROSSA PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 39 | M20 | 7 | 01:21:20.79 | - | |
42 | 156 | JADOWSKI KAMIL | POL | KOZIEGŁOWY | Power of Science Performance Lap Team | M | 40 | M20 | 8 | 01:21:24.70 | - |
43 | 24 | KLECZKO JAROSŁAW | POL | OTRĘBUSY | Danielo Sportswear team | M | 41 | M50 | 7 | 01:21:25.06 | - |
44 | 111 | KAMIŃSKI WIESŁAW | POL | WARSZAWA | Rycerze Rolanda Maciejewski Cycling Team | M | 42 | M70 | 1 | 01:21:26.66 | - |
45 | 22 | MIELA DAMIAN | POL | WROCŁAW | STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST | M | 43 | M30 | 13 | 01:21:31.39 | - |
46 | 37 | KAWALER BOGDAN | POL | SKAWINA | Niezrzeszony | M | 44 | M40 | 12 | 01:23:06.47 | - |
47 | 84 | KIZERWETTER-ŚWIDA-BRODAWKA MAGDALENA | POL | WARSZAWA | JB Rowery | K | 3 | K40 | 2 | 01:23:33.19 | - |
48 | 127 | GÓRAJ MACIEJ | POL | WARSZAWA | Rawska Grupa Kolarska | M | 45 | M20 | 9 | 01:23:33.93 | - |
49 | 6 | MALINOWSKI CEZARY | POL | WARSZAWA | M | 46 | M40 | 13 | 01:23:34.92 | - | |
50 | 42 | WIĄZOWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | NIEBORÓW | M | 47 | M50 | 8 | 01:23:36.28 | - | |
51 | 7 | DYWAN MARIUSZ | POL | SKIERNIEWICE | M | 48 | M40 | 14 | 01:23:37.15 | - | |
52 | 98 | MUSIAŁ SANDRA | POL | WARSZAWA | K | 4 | 2 | 01:23:38.45 | - | ||
53 | 38 | RZĄCA MACIEJ | POL | KAZIMIERZ | M | 49 | M30 | 14 | 01:25:33.04 | - | |
54 | 192 | KUSAL LONGIN | POL | SKARŻYSKO -KAMIENNA | SKARŻYSKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW | M | 50 | M70 | 2 | 01:25:33.48 | - |
55 | 45 | KOCIUCKI MIECZYSŁAW | POL | MAŁA NIESZAWKA | amator | M | 51 | M70 | 3 | 01:25:34.08 | - |
56 | 95 | PISARSKI ARTUR | POL | WARSZAWA | M | 52 | M40 | 15 | 01:25:34.65 | - | |
57 | 140 | SZTENDEL MACIEJ | POL | ŁÓDŹ | KLUB ROWEROWY JASTRZĘBIE ŁASKIE | M | 53 | M65 | 2 | 01:25:36.46 | - |
58 | 46 | FIJOŁEK JAREK | POL | GDAŃSK | opony3miasto.pl | M | 54 | M50 | 9 | 01:26:24.16 | - |
59 | 89 | PRUCHNIAK MATEUSZ | POL | JOZEFOW | M | 55 | M30 | 15 | 01:26:27.48 | - | |
60 | 147 | FALKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ | POL | SKIERNIEWICE | SkierVelo | M | 56 | M40 | 16 | 01:27:08.05 | - |
61 | 75 | KIEŁCZYKOWSKI PAWEŁ | POL | PRUSZKÓW | M | 57 | M50 | 10 | 01:27:24.62 | - | |
62 | 134 | WAJSZCZUK ROMAN | POL | SKIERNIEWICE | M | 58 | M60 | 3 | 01:27:30.38 | - | |
63 | 133 | PADEREWSKA IZABELA | POL | ŁÓDŹ | K | 5 | 3 | 01:28:26.48 | - | ||
64 | 62 | SMYRNOVA NADIIA | POL | WARSZAWA | Lawenda Plus | K | 6 | K40 | 3 | 01:28:26.62 | - |
65 | 107 | STASZEWSKI KRZYSIEK | POL | ŁÓDŹ | Samotny Jeździec | M | 59 | M40 | 17 | 01:28:28.54 | - |
66 | 26 | SKIBA GRZEGORZ | POL | WROCŁAW | M | 60 | M40 | 18 | 01:28:52.12 | - | |
67 | 136 | CHĘCIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | STAROKRZEPICE | Bradas Bike Adventure | M | 61 | M60 | 4 | 01:29:11.87 | - |
68 | 138 | MACHOWSKI ZBIGNIEW | POL | SKIERNIEWICE | ŻTC ŻYRARDÓW | M | 62 | M65 | 3 | 01:31:04.85 | - |
69 | 28 | MIKOŁAJCZYK ZENON | POL | SIEMIANOWICE ŚL | M | 63 | M70 | 4 | 01:31:41.19 | - | |
70 | 137 | ZIĘCIAK JAN | POL | OPOLE | INTEROWER OPOLE | M | 64 | M70 | 5 | 01:31:42.23 | - |
71 | 21 | SYPUŁA PIOTR | POL | WARSZAWA | M | 65 | M20 | 10 | 01:31:53.84 | - | |
72 | 2 | KOWALSKI JAKUB | POL | GŁOWNO | KS Remo Głowno | M | 66 | M40 | 19 | 01:33:13.55 | - |
73 | 12 | DOMAGALSKI PAWEŁ | POL | ŁÓDŹ | M | 67 | M40 | 20 | 01:33:51.17 | - | |
74 | 74 | KOCISZEWSKI JÓZEF | POL | KORYTÓW | Żyrardowskie Towarzystwo Cyklistów | M | 68 | M60 | 5 | 01:34:06.05 | - |
75 | 18 | GRUDZIŃSKI TOMASZ | POL | SĘKOCIN STARY | M | 69 | M65 | 4 | 01:34:07.27 | - | |
76 | 135 | ORŁOWSKI ADAM | POL | WARSZAWA | Inwest projekt | M | 70 | M50 | 11 | 01:34:07.97 | - |
77 | 85 | KUCZYŃSKA PATRYCJA | POL | WARSZAWA | K | 7 | 4 | 01:34:28.16 | - | ||
78 | 162 | SADOWSKI KAROL | POL | KANIE | KOMOBIKE SCOTT | M | 71 | M50 | 12 | 01:34:54.39 | - |
79 | 110 | CZERNIEJ JOANNA | POL | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | K | 8 | K30 | 1 | 01:35:27.50 | - | |
80 | 36 | WYKA ANDRZEJ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 72 | M70 | 6 | 01:38:50.36 | - | |
81 | 31 | KANTOR DARIUSZ | POL | SULEJÓWEK | M | 73 | M50 | 13 | 01:40:26.98 | - | |
82 | 19 | SYPUŁA DARIUSZ | POL | WARSZAWA | M | 74 | M50 | 14 | 01:40:33.63 | - | |
83 | 148 | TĘŻYCKI ANTONI | POL | SKĘPE | M | 75 | M65 | 5 | 01:41:37.31 | - | |
84 | 76 | CHMURA TOMASZ | POL | BUDY ZAKLASZTORNE | M | 76 | M40 | 21 | 01:42:45.56 | - | |
85 | 175 | ŁASKAWSKA JUSTYNA | POL | WARSZAWA | K | 9 | K40 | 4 | 01:44:04.82 | - | |
86 | 73 | KUFEL SZYMON | POL | ZIELONKA | Cudne Zielonka | M | 77 | M30 | 16 | 01:46:10.07 | - |
87 | 114 | PIESIK MARIUSZ | POL | KLINY | M | 78 | M60 | 6 | 01:47:40.50 | - | |
88 | 14 | TORBUS HENRYK | POL | KALISZ | Calisia | M | 79 | M70 | 7 | 01:50:17.60 | - |
89 | 17 | SZOTYŃSKI MAREK | POL | WARSZAWA | Żyrardowskie Towarzystwo Cyklistów | M | 80 | M65 | 6 | 01:51:17.59 | - |
90 | 43 | FIJOŁEK SYLWIA | POL | GDAŃSK | K | 10 | 5 | 01:53:55.37 | - | ||
91 | 15 | WIĘCKOWSKI PIOTR | POL | WARSZAWA | Vege Riders | M | 81 | M40 | 22 | 01:54:12.61 | - |
92 | 112 | LEDWOLORZ ANNA | POL | WARSZAWA | Vege Runners | K | 11 | K40 | 5 | 02:05:41.68 | - |
93 | 120 | STANISZEWSKI OLEK | POL | WIĄZOWNA | SuperDrob Bike Team | M | 82 | M30 | 17 | 02:07:19.93 | - |
94 | 86 | BILSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | SKIERNIEWICE | M | 83 | M20 | 11 | 02:18:29.96 | - |