# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Czas brutto Gun Time | Czas netto Chip Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 210 | BAŁATKA Krzysztof | KUTNO | Klub Kolarski Żychlin | M | 03:08:35.65 | 03:08:32.65 | - |
2 | 217 | WRONA Patryk | WŁOCŁAWEK | Velobird | M | 03:13:43.64 | 03:13:43.64 | - |
3 | 215 | MIRECKI Maciej | WŁOCŁAWEK | Lumac WTR Włocławek | M | 03:15:14.25 | 03:15:14.25 | - |
4 | 231 | JABLONSKI Wojciech | LUBRANIEC | WTR Lumac Wloclawek | M | 03:16:44.84 | 03:16:42.84 | - |
5 | 229 | BĘTLEWSKI Henryk | SŁUPSK | Viking Bike Tean | M | 03:16:46.23 | 03:16:45.23 | - |
6 | 232 | JABS Wojciech | INOWROCLAW | M | 03:16:47.53 | 03:16:45.53 | - | |
7 | 227 | WASZKIEWICZ Dariusz | INOWROCŁAW | SZOSA KUJAWY / SPORT4LIFE | M | 03:20:53.01 | 03:21:07.01 | - |
8 | 238 | SKROK Krzysztof | PŁOCK | RykowiskoTeam | M | 03:27:15.42 | 03:27:12.42 | - |
9 | 235 | LEWANDOWSKI Sławomir | BRZEŚĆ KUJAWSKI | GEBERIT TEAM | M | 03:28:46.31 | 03:28:45.31 | - |
10 | 200 | MOTYLEWSKA Marta | PŁOCK | Płocki Klub Kolarski | K | 03:30:27.19 | 03:30:27.19 | - |
11 | 242 | BRYGIER Jacek | PŁOCK | Płocki Klub Kolarski | M | 03:31:05.70 | 03:31:04.70 | - |
12 | 240 | LASOTA Krzysztof | TORUN | Carbon team | M | 03:37:23.32 | 03:37:21.32 | - |
13 | 225 | ROSIAK Sławomir Rosiak | ŁÓDŹ | M | 03:39:16.36 | 03:39:14.36 | - | |
14 | 234 | KRAKOWSKI Paweł | PŁOCK | Płocki klub kolarski | M | 03:41:23.32 | 03:41:23.32 | - |
15 | 241 | KWIATKOWSKI Jacek | TORUŃ | M | 03:44:51.72 | 03:44:47.72 | - | |
16 | 224 | PLISZKA Rafal | INOWROCLAW | Notojadzim kujawy | M | 03:46:10.64 | 03:46:09.64 | - |
17 | 201 | TAMIŁOWSKA Izabela | TORUŃ | Atos team | K | 03:47:40.21 | 03:47:39.21 | - |
18 | 237 | ŁĄCZNY Jacek | OSIEK NAD WISŁĄ | M | 03:47:43.68 | 03:47:41.68 | - | |
19 | 230 | BYLIŃSKI Sławomir | PŁOCK | M | 03:54:51.31 | 03:54:50.31 | - | |
20 | 211 | BRZOZOWSKI Wojciech | PŁOCK | USERX INFORMATYKA | M | 04:08:14.33 | 04:08:13.33 | - |
21 | 213 | JABŁOŃSKI Jakub | KŁODAWA | KPP Koło | M | 04:08:58.27 | 04:08:55.27 | - |
22 | 239 | TYC Bogusław | PŁOCK | Teamtyc | M | 04:14:34.42 | 04:14:33.42 | - |
23 | 212 | BYLIŃSKI Adam | PŁOCK | M | 04:14:51.57 | 04:14:49.57 | - | |
24 | 203 | BURŻACKA-TYC Agnieszka | PŁOCK | Teamtyc | K | 04:17:34.70 | 04:17:32.70 | - |
25 | 205 | BARTKOWSKI Daniel | STRZELCE | ANWILTEAM | M | 04:18:18.91 | 04:18:16.91 | - |
26 | 202 | BĘTLEWSKA Renata | SŁUPSK | K | 04:20:03.81 | 04:20:05.81 | - | |
27 | 218 | ANGOWSKI Tomasz | NOWA WIEŚ | M | 04:20:04.25 | 04:20:03.25 | - | |
28 | 209 | WASIŁEK Marcin | WŁOCŁAWEK | M | 04:20:29.71 | 04:20:27.71 | - | |
29 | 233 | KALIŃSKI Jerzy Kaliński | SMÓLNIK | Solo | M | 04:25:34.44 | 04:25:31.44 | - |
30 | 228 | ADAMCZYK Dariusz | PŁOCK | Płock | M | 04:25:40.78 | 04:25:36.78 | - |
31 | 206 | PIOTROWSKI Damian | LUBIEŃ KUJAWSKI | OSP Krzewie | M | 04:29:26.30 | 04:29:23.30 | - |
32 | 216 | WIECZOREK Rafał | CHODECZ | M | 04:48:16.24 | 04:48:14.24 | - | |
33 | 226 | SZCZEPANIAK Marcin | BRUDZEŃ DUŻY | M | 04:48:16.28 | 04:48:12.28 | - | |
34 | 222 | JARZYNKA Michał | PŁOCK | M | 04:54:15.95 | 04:54:13.95 | - |