System wyników live: STS-TIMING
#Imię i nazwiskoNazwa sztafetyPłeć
Numer zmianyCzas
1Tomasz WójcikGrupaKetyTeamM500:11:01
2Paweł WójcikGrupaKetyTeamM200:11:38
3Michał FiliciakVeraSpeedM400:11:45
4Przemysław MendykGrupaKetyTeamM400:12:05
5Mateusz GolonkaKFC RZESZÓWM500:12:06
6Szczepan NiemiecMPEC RzeszówM100:12:21
7Przemysław pawlikGrupaKetyTeamM100:12:28
8Tomasz WójtowiczCollinsM500:12:32
9Kamil KwaśniakAlior Running Team Infolinia RzeszówM500:12:38
10Mirosław MaksymiukSPARM200:12:40
11Piotr RógMPEC RzeszówM500:12:42
12Waldemar BerezowskiPGE Obrót SzybcyM400:12:43
13Łukasz BłońskiAilleRunnersM500:12:50
14Krzysztof StelmachGrupaKetyTeamM300:12:51
15Mateusz LasotaCollinsM200:12:53
16Witold DziedzicSPARM100:12:53
17Rafał PodjasekGrupaGSM.plM100:12:56
18Piotr PrzywaraOdlotowi BiegaczeM400:12:58
19Katarzyna SzepieniecML System IK100:13:02
20PIOTR WÓJTOWICZKFC RZESZÓWM100:13:03
21Grzegorz SałdanPKP CARGO RZESZÓW 1M200:13:04
22Mariusz KaszaEME Aero: Harde DzikiM300:13:04
23Marcin KowalikPGE Obrót SzybcyM500:13:13
24Bartłomiej TrawkaDeloitte Adventure TeamM100:13:17
25Mateusz GąciarzNestle GerberM500:13:19
26Witold KrajciewiczCWT 1M200:13:27
27Przemysław WitkowskiMPEC RzeszówM200:13:30
28Arkadiusz SuchLear Corporation JarosławM100:13:30
29Arkadiusz PietluchCWT 3M300:13:34
30Leon NalepaSzybcy i Wściekłe 2.0M500:13:45
31Piotr ZajdelEME Aero: AIS TeamM300:13:46
32Paweł GazdaBaltic Wood ActiveM500:13:47
33Bartłomiej BiernatVeraSpeedM100:13:49
34Damian ŁyszczarzMB Aerospace BLUE TEAMM100:13:50
35Grzegorz ZiembaOdlotowi BiegaczeM300:13:50
36GŁODOWSKI ZENONGC GOM500:13:51
37Zygmunt TuszyńskiPGE Obrót SzybcyM100:13:52
38Jakub BujakBardzo Szybkie HarpaganyM200:13:54
39Konrad LeśkoML System IM500:13:54
40Fabian MiaraTABOR DębicaM500:13:54
41Kacper ŁandaMobica RunnersM100:13:56
42Dariusz WachelSii Rzeszów Running Team Słoneczka i DzikiM500:13:57
43DAWID STACHURAPRO-EXPERTM500:14:00
44Kamil SałęgaPCG AcademiaM300:14:02
45Pawel WywrotAilleRunnersM300:14:05
46Adrianna CzyżowskaAlior Running Team RzeszówK300:14:09
47Wojciech GinterML System IM300:14:11
48Arkadiusz ŚwieżakEME Aero: AIS TeamM100:14:12
49Adam ZamorskiLear Corporation JarosławM500:14:13
50Grzegorz MusiałKlub Biegacza Provident Polska S.A.M100:14:16
51Cwynar KrzysztofPKP CARGO RZESZÓW 1M100:14:21
52Tomasz BuszekSouthco Running TeamM500:14:21
53Bartosz MazurOdlotowi BiegaczeM500:14:23
54Paweł KoszPGE Obrót DynamiczniM100:14:25
55Paweł RusinekMB Aerospace WHITE TEAMM400:14:26
56Marcin BiałekHappy ColorM500:14:27
57Piotr DudzinskiCollinsM300:14:27
58Krystian SzymuśLear Corporation JarosławM400:14:29
59Marcin WielgoszBORN IN THE GYMM300:14:32
60Przemysław Farbaniec?Woda kranówka?M500:14:32
61Miłosz PleskaczARŁAMÓW TEAMM300:14:33
62Borys NiemczewskiPGS SoftwareM100:14:33
63Artur KubiakCDN-PartnerM300:14:34
64Kamil PolniaszekSii Rzeszów Running Team Pędzące ImadłaM400:14:34
65Bartosz LipińskiNETRIX S.A.M500:14:35
66Paweł DzierwanowskiGRUPA 590M200:14:36
67Jakub WojewodaAlior Running Team Infolinia RzeszówM300:14:36
68Justyna BogaczKlub Biegacza Provident Polska S.A.K200:14:37
69Hubert OchmańskiAilleRunnersM400:14:37
70Piotr SitoWolny WybiegM100:14:38
71Roman MaternaSPARM500:14:39
72Zbigniew RakOdlotowi BiegaczeM200:14:41
73Konrad WesołowskiRAN-RUNM500:14:41
74Paweł MarkockiPGE Obrót SzybcyM300:14:44
75Michał FutymaARŁAMÓW TEAMM500:14:45
76Maciej TurońPGS SoftwareM200:14:48
77Daniel PomianekSii Rzeszów Running TeamM400:14:48
78Piotr KantorowskiRozbiegane MorsyM300:14:50
79Oleg KozakevychSii Rzeszów Running Team Pędzące ImadłaM100:14:51
80Ryszard KurjańskiSzybkobiegaczeM500:14:51
81Augustyn PacułaDeloitte Adventure TeamM500:14:54
82Malwina KopalaSantander LeasingK300:14:55
83Krzysztof BębenMoże nie najlepsiM400:14:56
84Karolina IrzykowskaPoMOCNIK500:14:58
85Maciej GradzikVeraSpeedM200:14:59
86Ryszard JezierskiBORN IN THE GYMM100:15:00
87Piotr WiatrowskiCWT 1M100:15:00
88Joanna MajewskaPGE Obrót SzybcyK200:15:03
89Michał KarkutCollinsM400:15:07
90Sergii FedosovPGS SoftwareM100:15:08
91Sławomir KrawczyńskiALFASIGMAM100:15:09
92Dawid MroczekSzybcy i Wściekłe 2.0M400:15:09
93Marcin HarszeLear MielecM100:15:09
94Łukasz BiduśBLS LOG TEAMM100:15:09
95Hubert RóżańskiWYMIATACZE BSHM500:15:10
96Tomasz KalandykAlior Running Team RzeszówM100:15:11
97Grzegorz BatkoML System IM200:15:11
98Tomasz KuśmierczykVeraSpeedM300:15:12
99Remigiusz AndrusiewiczKlub Biegacza Provident Polska S.A.M500:15:13
100Damian CzarnotaMPEC RzeszówM400:15:15
101Tomasz MichnoRozbiegane MorsyM500:15:19
102Mariusz ŚliwińskiSzybkobiegaczeM400:15:19
103Kamil GubernatBLS LOG TEAMM500:15:21
104Piotr WitowskiEME Aero: Run ?Q? FunM200:15:21
105Tomasz Kuraś?BeKoNiK?M200:15:22
106Dominik RośVeraSpeedM500:15:23
107Daniel SobotaRozbiegane MorsyM400:15:24
108Grzegorz WiśniowskiMB Aerospace BLUE TEAMM500:15:24
109Marcin CzachorMoże nie najlepsiM500:15:27
110Paweł StarbaEME Aero: Fi-CoM100:15:28
111Artur WielgoszLear MielecM500:15:29
112KOCZUR KRZYSZTOFPRO-EXPERTM400:15:33
113Wojciech PaciaWolny WybiegM200:15:34
114Kamil KuszczakEME Aero: Run ?Q? FunM400:15:35
115Łukasz BielendaEME Aero: Harde DzikiM100:15:36
116Marek SokółMoże nie najlepsiM100:15:37
117Wilhelm ZajacOdlotowi BiegaczeM100:15:37
118Piotr KowalikWolny WybiegM300:15:37
119Paweł OżógEME Aero: EMEmm?sM100:15:40
120Eryk PrzybyszewskiGC GOM300:15:40
121Paweł SuszekMobica RunnersM400:15:40
122Paweł KwaśnickiML System IIM500:15:40
123Oleg KyrylchukSii Rzeszów Running Team Słoneczka i DzikiM200:15:42
124Adrian SmutekWITTCHENM500:15:43
125Iwoa ŁazSpeedGoats - Five (Deloitte Adventure Team)K100:15:43
126Przemysław KreczmerKlub Biegacza Provident Polska S.A.M300:15:43
127Mateusz PlodzienCWT 1M400:15:43
128Grzegorz GrabowskiSPARM400:15:44
129Sławomin WłodykaPGE Obrót DynamiczniM500:15:45
130Patrycja Malecka-LeńSantander 1 - Sun ThundersK500:15:45
131OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOFGC GOM200:15:51
132Filip SporyszGrupa KetyTeamM200:15:52
133Daniel JaworEME Aero: EMEmm?sM400:15:52
134Jacek PondelSzybkobiegaczeM200:15:52
135Daniel SerwinCWT 1M300:15:53
136Krzysztof KlimekPGS SoftwareM200:15:54
137Tomasz EberbachSii Rzeszów Running TeamM500:15:55
138Mateusz NiemczykRAN-RUNM100:15:55
139Ireneusz WęgrzynSPARM300:15:55
140Rafał WywrotPCG AcademiaM100:15:56
141Paweł KazimirowiczPGS SoftwareM300:15:57
142Przemysław KwartaMB Aerospace NAVY TEAMM100:15:58
143Krzysztof SałdanPKP CARGO RZESZÓW 1M500:15:59
144Lucjan ŁyszczarzWolny WybiegM500:16:00
145Agata GrędysaPGE Obrót AktywniK500:16:03
146Janusz JaroszRozbiegane MorsyM100:16:04
147Paweł GierlakCPP ODLOT TEAMM500:16:04
148Patryk SasakOLIMP TEAMM500:16:06
149Mariusz KosteckiSzybcy i Wściekłe 2.0M100:16:06
150Piotr StachurskiBLS LOG TEAMM300:16:06
151Radosław BulwanRARR S.A.M500:16:08
152Dariusz SiwarskiMB Aerospace NAVY TEAMM200:16:08
153Dirk MohrdiekEME Aero: AIS TeamM200:16:09
154Karol KonRun ATC, Run!M300:16:10
155TOMCZYK TOMASZPRO-EXPERTM300:16:10
156Jakub NamiętaRARR S.A.M400:16:12
157Sylwester KoziołCollinsM100:16:12
158Paweł CielakGrupaGSM.plM300:16:12
159Monika BorczLawendowy TeamK300:16:12
160Dominik CiołekEME Aero: Run ?Q? FunM100:16:14
161Przemysław ŚwiecaMB Aerospace ORANGE TEAMM200:16:14
162Tomasz SkowronOLIMP TEAMM300:16:14
163Damian LewandowskiPratt&Whitney AeroPowerM500:16:15
164Roman KokotMB Aerospace BLUE TEAMM300:16:15
165Małgorzata SzeremetaSii Rzeszów Running Team Pędzące ImadłaK200:16:15
166Paweł ZychPGS SoftwareM500:16:16
167Piotr LarwaEME Aero: EMEmm?sM200:16:20
168Jadwiga KubiczMB Aerospace BLUE TEAMK200:16:20
169Ievgen KuznietsovPGS SoftwareM300:16:21
170Sebastian OżógMB Aerospace BLACK TEAMM400:16:22
171Krystian CielakGrupaGSM.plM500:16:23
172Aleksandra ŁuksikIdeo Sp. z o.o.K100:16:25
173Jagoda PerecDoradzamy Nieruchomości.plK200:16:25
174Katarzyna CichońLear MielecK200:16:26
175Bogusław Zima?Woda kranówka?M100:16:28
176Jakub DulibanCWT 1M500:16:29
177Krystian LeśniakML System IIM100:16:30
178Bartłomiej CyganPoMOCNIM200:16:32
179Krystian SokołowskiPGS SoftwareM400:16:33
180Piotr KluzSii Rzeszów Running TeamM100:16:33
181Karolina SamojednyMoże nie najlepsiK200:16:35
182Natalia GierońLear Corporation JarosławK300:16:36
183Maciej KędziorPCG AcademiaM400:16:36
184Stanisław PiątekNestle GerberM400:16:36
185GŁODOWSKI STANISŁAWGC GOM400:16:36
186Mateusz KubiśMB Aerospace ORANGE TEAMM400:16:37
187Emil OzimkiewiczCDN-PartnerM100:16:37
188Filip ZapałaSzybkobiegaczeM300:16:40
189Monika DabalCWT 2K500:16:40
190Krzysztof RadaczyńskiEME Aero: AIS TeamM500:16:40
191Bogusław LisAilleRunnersM100:16:43
192Marek DarłakEME Aero: Harde DzikiM500:16:44
193Kamil GorlickiBORN IN THE GYMM200:16:44
194Piotr KaszubaMPEC RzeszówM300:16:45
195Dariusz PiteraIdeo Sp. z o.o.M300:16:45
196Tomasz DemkowiczRun ATC, Run!M200:16:45
197Wojciech SokółBaltic Wood ActiveM400:16:46
198Paweł DziadoszDPS MajstryM300:16:47
199Aleksandra OlbrychtWolny WybiegK400:16:47
200Leniar ŁukaszGRUPA 590M100:16:47
201Rafał ForyśSii Rzeszów Running Team Pędzące ImadłaM300:16:49
202Mateusz RubachaNETRIX S.A.M300:16:50
203Dominik PartykaRAN-RUNM400:16:52
204Iwona Chmielowska-ZiębaGC GOK100:16:53
205Krzysztof Dąbek?CaFe BiBa?M100:16:56
206Adam StrażSouthco Running TeamM200:16:57
207Mateusz BaranEME Aero: Harde DzikiM400:16:58
208Dominik KwartaGRUPA 590M500:16:58
209Bartosz ProcNETRIX S.A.M100:16:59
210Jakub PiłatMobica RunnersM500:17:01
211Andrzej BąkMB Aerospace BLUE TEAMM400:17:02
212Maciej ChyłaSii Rzeszów Running Team Słoneczka i DzikiM400:17:05
213Sławomir SteczkiewiczSii Rzeszów Running Team Pędzące ImadłaM500:17:05
214Patryk WilkDoradzamy Nieruchomości.plM500:17:06
215Rafał RzepeckiOLIMP TEAMM400:17:06
216Monika Sowa-PotstadaNestle GerberK200:17:07
217Beata NierodaSzybcy i Wściekłe 2.0K300:17:07
218Mariusz WróbelARŁAMÓW TEAMM200:17:07
219Andrzej MłynarczykEME Aero: EMEmm?sM300:17:09
220Jolanta MisiewiczAlior Running Team RzeszówK500:17:09
221Michał AraszkiewiczSii Rzeszów Running TeamM300:17:10
222Waldemar WodeckiBardzo Szybkie HarpaganyM300:17:12
223Andrzej TokarskiEME Aero: Future is now!M200:17:14
224Kamil ŁysikKFC RZESZÓWM300:17:17
225Łukasz DanajAlior Running Team Infolinia RzeszówM100:17:21
226Łucja ZimonSpeedGoats - Five (Deloitte Adventure Team)K500:17:21
227GRABOWSKA EDYTAPRO-EXPERTK100:17:24
228Marek DziuraRun ATC, Run!M100:17:25
229Sylwia SzybiakEME Aero: Future is now!K300:17:25
230Sebastian JędrejkoPGE Obrót AktywniM200:17:26
231Michał FerencMobica RunnersM200:17:28
232Katarzyna PsykałaPGE Obrót DynamiczniK200:17:28
233Sabina CzaplaSzybkobiegaczeK100:17:29
234Artur PawlicaEME Aero: Fi-CoM500:17:30
235Lucjan KwokaDPS MajstryM400:17:31
236Mateusz Baniak?CaFe BiBa?M400:17:31
237Oktawian WieczorekML System IM400:17:32
238Sebastian StopaPGE Obrót AktywniM400:17:34
239Paweł ZabłockiDoradzamy Nieruchomości.plM100:17:34
240Mariusz WagnerGrupa KetyTeamM400:17:34
241Marta CwynarPKP CARGO RZESZÓW 1K300:17:34
242Jacek WilkRAN-RUNM200:17:35
243Hubert SobkiewiczAlior Running Team RzeszówM400:17:36
244Monika KuszczakDeloitte Adventure TeamK200:17:38
245Mirosław CieleckiPGE Obrót DynamiczniM400:17:39
246Beata BeigertPratt&Whitney AeroPowerK400:17:40
247Paweł OstrowskiEME Aero: Future is now!M100:17:40
248Wioletta Gwizdała-BanyśPratt&Whitney AeroPowerK100:17:41
249Paulina KrupaMB Aerospace WHITE TEAMK300:17:42
250Arkadiusz NyczGrupa KetyTeamM100:17:44
251Radomir KrestianAlior Running Team Infolinia RzeszówM400:17:44
252Aleksandra GermańskaPGS SoftwareK500:17:45
253Monika BiernatSpeedGoats - Five (Deloitte Adventure Team)K400:17:45
254Krzysztof ProbolaEME Aero: EMEmm?sM500:17:49
255Łukasz SzmydTABOR DębicaM300:17:52
256Barbara BudzińskaKlub Biegacza Provident Polska S.A.K400:17:55
257Kamil PreisSii Rzeszów Running TeamM200:17:55
258Paweł DąbrowskiPGE Obrót EnergetyczniM100:17:55
259Agnieszka KosińskaBardzo Szybkie HarpaganyK400:17:58
260Michał PogorzelecMB Aerospace NAVY TEAMM400:17:58
261Aleksander DeptaPCG AcademiaM500:17:58
262Maciej ZającBaltic Wood ActiveM200:18:01
263Tomasz KokoszaAlior Running Team II KrosnoM500:18:01
264Dominik DobrowolskiRARR S.A.M200:18:03
265Barbara Skubisz-KamińskaMB Aerospace WHITE TEAMK500:18:04
266DAMIAN GRABOWIECRESCOLD TEAMM200:18:05
267Paweł KrólMB Aerospace ORANGE TEAMM100:18:08
268Sabina GrabowskaBardzo Szybkie HarpaganyK100:18:10
269Wojciech RogozińskiDeloitte Adventure TeamM300:18:10
270Adrian WelcEME Aero: Harde DzikiM200:18:10
271Bartłomiej LeszczakSantander 1 - Sun ThundersM100:18:11
272Sylwia JajugaDoradzamy Nieruchomości.plK300:18:13
273Karolina LotyczWYMIATACZE BSHK100:18:16
274Paulina Tereszkiewicz - KalandykSpeedGoats - Five (Deloitte Adventure Team)K200:18:16
275Piotr RachwałRARR S.A.M100:18:16
276Angelika PerdeuszSouthco Running TeamK100:18:18
277Mateusz KrukMB Aerospace ORANGE TEAMM300:18:19
278Marcin WąsikCPP ODLOT TEAMM300:18:20
279Marcin SzyszkaNETRIX S.A.M200:18:21
280Paweł HawroARŁAMÓW TEAMM100:18:21
281Katarzyna GrzybowskaCWT 2K300:18:23
282Katarzyna PopczakSantander LeasingK400:18:24
283Rafał SamojednyMoże nie najlepsiM300:18:25
284Sylwia Kozak-NiedzielskaCWT 2K100:18:27
285Aneta KrólLawendowy TeamK200:18:27
286Krzysztof ŁubganES-SYSTEM O/RzeszówM100:18:29
287Małgorzata Chuchla-PeckaRunBabyRunK500:18:32
288Magdalena ProczekAlior Running Team RzeszówK200:18:33
289Jacek NaporaES-SYSTEM O/RzeszówM300:18:34
290Martyna LeniekBORN IN THE GYMK500:18:36
291Damian WiszPGE Obrót AktywniM300:18:36
292Marcin PietruchaBardzo Szybkie HarpaganyM500:18:37
293Adrianna GryndziaIdeo Sp. z o.o.K200:18:37
294Magdalena OchockaGRUPA 590K400:18:38
295Marek KasicaMB Aerospace BLACK TEAMM500:18:39
296Angelika GdowikOLIMP TEAMK200:18:39
297Waldemar PopiołekEME Aero: Future is now!M500:18:41
298Anna BanikLear MielecK400:18:43
299Ewelina CielakGrupaGSM.plK200:18:44
300Kinga DubielTABOR DębicaK400:18:47
301Urszula ŚliżEME Aero: Fi-CoK200:18:48
302Tomek PacześniakRunBabyRunM200:18:48
303Ewelina StępekAlior Running Team II KrosnoK100:18:49
304Bartosz KuźmaMB Aerospace NAVY TEAMM300:18:49
305Aleksandra CierpiałPGE Obrót AktywniK100:18:51
306Jakub BinekDoradzamy Nieruchomości.plM400:18:52
307Michał TrzaskuśTABOR DębicaM200:18:52
308Jakub OżógPGE Obrót EnergetyczniM200:18:55
309Tomasz SzczepaniecDPS MajstryM500:18:56
310Sebastian GarbaczCPP ODLOT TEAMM200:18:57
311Miłosz GórniakLawendowy TeamM500:19:02
312Krzysztof PrędkiMB Aerospace BLACK TEAMM300:19:02
313Ewelina KrówkaBLS LOG TEAMK200:19:02
314Karol ŻołyniakPGE Obrót EnergetyczniM500:19:02
315ALFASIGMAM500:19:03
316ALFASIGMAM200:19:03
317Katarzyna ChrunikSzybcy i Wściekłe 2.0K200:19:05
318Ewelina DąbrowskaKFC RZESZÓWK200:19:05
319Tomasz Kaleta?BeKoNiK?M100:19:06
320Łukasz Ruszała?CaFe BiBa?M200:19:06
321Tomasz LibEME Aero: AIS TeamM400:19:09
322Witold Muszyński?Woda kranówka?M400:19:12
323Katarzyna MarekAlior Running Team II KrosnoK200:19:20
324ALFASIGMAM300:19:21
325Agnieszka StankiewiczWITTCHENK100:19:22
326Kazimierz PelicWYMIATACZE BSHM200:19:22
327TOMASZ ZIOBRORESCOLD TEAMM300:19:22
328DRYGAŚ ANNAPRO-EXPERTM200:19:23
329Paweł KuźniarSantander 1 - Sun ThundersM400:19:23
330Patrycja WołoszynMB Aerospace BLACK TEAMK200:19:24
331Juliusz WołoszyńskiPGS SoftwareM400:19:25
332Piotr MisiurKlinika Anti-ageM100:19:25
333Edyta SawaDeloitte Adventure TeamK400:19:30
334Adam MarkowiczES-SYSTEM O/RzeszówM500:19:31
335Damian Rak?BeKoNiK?M500:19:31
336Olesia StakhivNETRIX S.A.K400:19:32
337Sylwia BirekCWT 3K400:19:32
338Łukasz NowakMB Aerospace NAVY TEAMM500:19:33
339Małgorzata DrzewickaPratt&Whitney AeroPowerK300:19:34
340Ewa Muszyńska?Woda kranówka?K300:19:34
341Paweł BorkowskiSii Rzeszów Running Team Słoneczka i DzikiM100:19:34
342Joanna SemczukMB Aerospace ORANGE TEAMK500:19:36
343Joanna RymaniakPGS SoftwareK500:19:37
344Rafał Harpula?BeKoNiK?M300:19:38
345Jerzy CielakGrupaGSM.plM400:19:45
346Anna PtakSpeedGoats - Five (Deloitte Adventure Team)K300:19:45
347Agnieszka WojturskaCPP ODLOT TEAMK400:19:46
348Anna Bąk-RudzińskaPoMOCNIK400:19:47
349Agata Frankowicz?Woda kranówka?K200:19:47
350Kacper WolnikPGS SoftwareM400:19:49
351Łukasz MagdaBORN IN THE GYMM400:19:50
352Sabina RudkaCWT 3K500:19:51
353Daniel LudyjanDPS MajstryM200:19:59
354Monika GutRAN-RUNK300:19:59
355Maria NiedziałekEME Aero: Future is now!K400:20:00
356Magdalena DominoWITTCHENK200:20:02
357Konrad MacPGS SoftwareM300:20:03
358Karolina Gurdak-PacześniakKlinika Anti-ageK500:20:04
359Agnieszka KantorowskaRozbiegane MorsyK200:20:07
360Krzysztof UrbanekHappy ColorM100:20:08
361Klaudia PaśkoPGS SoftwareK100:20:08
362Małgorzata KliśTABOR DębicaK100:20:11
363Krzysztof DziedzicMB Aerospace BLACK TEAMM100:20:20
364Magdalena WójcikPratt&Whitney AeroPowerK200:20:22
365Mariusz KusakLear MielecM300:20:23
366Katarzyna Lecka-SzlachtaRunBabyRunK100:20:23
367Przemysław PrzybyłSantander LeasingM500:20:25
368Marek DamskiRun ATC, Run!M400:20:26
369Ewelina Sobczyk-ForjaszRunBabyRunK400:20:27
370Katarzyna FilarCPP ODLOT TEAMK100:20:39
371Eliza BajorekEME Aero: Run ?Q? FunK300:20:40
372Elżbieta RydzikPGE Obrót EnergetyczniK400:20:41
373Agnieszka Barłowska-MazurRunBabyRunK300:20:45
374Małgorzata DemkowiczRun ATC, Run!K500:20:46
375Katarzyna KliskoLear Corporation JarosławK200:20:46
376Natalia BaranMB Aerospace WHITE TEAMK100:20:47
377JAKUB KASZUBARESCOLD TEAMM500:20:50
378Malgorzata BanasCWT 2K200:20:56
379Anna GolikKFC RZESZÓWK400:20:58
380Mateusz KubickiIdeo Sp. z o.o.M400:20:59
381Bartosz WiśniewskiML System IIM300:21:00
382Jadwiga TotonAlior Running Team Infolinia RzeszówK200:21:02
383Agata JurczykBaltic Wood ActiveK100:21:02
384Marzena MatłokEME Aero: Run ?Q? FunK500:21:04
385Joanna MagdaLawendowy TeamK400:21:06
386Anna GilarskaMobica RunnersK300:21:08
387Magdalena Poźniak?BeKoNiK?K400:21:11
388Joanna HadamHappy ColorK300:21:12
389Kornelia StopińskaLawendowy TeamK100:21:16
390ALFASIGMAM400:21:17
391ROBERT KRASRESCOLD TEAMM400:21:23
392Rafał Zima?CaFe BiBa?M500:21:29
393Miłosz GórskiSantander LeasingM100:21:30
394Beata RawskaRARR S.A.K300:21:35
395Agnieszka WiciejowskaML System IIK400:21:36
396Elżbieta Kozikowska-KurpielAlior Running Team II KrosnoK300:21:36
397Miłosz Stocki?CaFe BiBa?M300:21:40
398Ewa MajerskaGrupa KetyTeamK300:21:45
399Dorota KałuckaKlinika Anti-ageK400:21:50
400Iwona Rabeł-PietruchaGRUPA 590K300:21:50
401Bartłomiej ŚliwińskiSantander 1 - Sun ThundersM200:21:51
402Katarzyna KogutSii Rzeszów Running Team Słoneczka i DzikiK300:21:51
403Malwina SokółKlinika Anti-ageK200:21:56
404Sylwia GemborysSantander 1 - Sun ThundersK300:22:00
405Agnieszka CzerepkowskaDPS MajstryK100:22:00
406Joanna DobrzańskaARŁAMÓW TEAMK400:22:07
407Iwona BródkaBaltic Wood ActiveK300:22:12
408Edward PrzybośPKP CARGO RZESZÓW 1M400:22:13
409Katarzyna NogaWITTCHENK300:22:16
410Katarzyna DąbrowskaBLS LOG TEAMK400:22:18
411Gertruda MarszałekOLIMP TEAMK100:22:25
412Łukasz FedynyszynES-SYSTEM O/RzeszówM400:22:35
413Ewa LewickaNestle GerberK100:22:35
414Krzysztof WdowiakPGE Obrót DynamiczniM300:22:35
415Kinga GołojuchPCG AcademiaK200:22:36
416Magdalena KowalskaEME Aero: Fi-CoK300:22:39
417Ewa DubajEME Aero: Fi-CoK400:22:40
418Jagoda JamrógNestle GerberK300:22:41
419Katarzyna CzujaES-SYSTEM O/RzeszówK200:22:52
420Monika AntosiakHappy ColorK200:22:54
421Sylwia KijSouthco Running TeamK300:22:57
422Jadwiga NogaGrupa KetyTeamK500:23:05
423Barbara KoziołPGS SoftwareK200:23:12
424Wojciech SzymańskiIdeo Sp. z o.o.M500:23:16
425Olga StanekML System IIK200:23:25
426Jarosław MiłekCDN-PartnerM400:23:32
427Mateusz KraskaSantander LeasingM200:23:36
428Grzegorz CyranAilleRunnersM200:23:38
429Lukasz OrnowskiCWT 3M100:23:46
430Karolina PielechAlior Running Team II KrosnoK400:23:48
431Aleksandra DębińskaWYMIATACZE BSHK400:24:09
432Anna SuszekPoMOCNIK300:24:10
433Kamila SienkiewiczPGE Obrót EnergetyczniK300:24:13
434Jolanta MaciołekSouthco Running TeamK400:24:26
435Ewa SzyszkaCWT 3K200:24:55
436Agnieszka GołabMB Aerospace WHITE TEAMK200:25:13
437Kamila ZiębaWITTCHENK400:25:19
438Monika ŚwiderWYMIATACZE BSHK300:25:36
439Yuliya StadiychukCWT 2K400:25:44
440Joanna Zajdel-UklejaPoMOCNIK100:25:57
441Julia UtrataCDN-PartnerK500:26:11
442MATEUSZ WARZYBOKRESCOLD TEAMM100:26:35
443Dorota BazanKlinika Anti-ageK300:26:53
444Maria BigajCDN-PartnerK200:27:25
445Magdalena ZiemniakHappy ColorK400:30:14