System wyników live: STS-TIMING
#Imię i nazwiskoNazwa sztafetyPłeć
Numer zmianyCzas
1Paweł Wysockilubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1M100:10:18
2Mateusz Śliwińskilubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1M200:11:00
3Krzesimir Siatkalubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1M400:11:13
4Jacek ChinekLubella 2M300:11:15
5Paweł Grochmallubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1M500:11:17
6Grzegorz OżógNIGHT HAWKS - NOCNE JASTRZĘBIEM100:11:18
7Dariusz ZychmanCORMAYM200:11:26
8Konrad Pietrykowskilubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 2M200:11:26
9Piotr WalasekEFESOWCYM100:11:28
10Marek Wójtowiczlubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 2M300:11:29
11Jarosław GutSlawex Zyskaj Zdrowie Run TeamM500:11:40
12Marcin Kępkalubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 2M100:11:44
13Piotr Siatkalubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1M300:11:44
14Mariusz Rapalubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 2M500:11:45
15JACEK CARNIGHT HAWKS - NOCNE JASTRZĘBIEM200:11:51
16Przemysław WróbelSHIMA TEAMM400:11:57
17Paweł WójcikOkręgowa Izba Radców Prawnych w LublinieM100:11:58
18DAMIAN SERAFINNIGHT HAWKS - NOCNE JASTRZĘBIEM300:12:04
19Iwona NakielskaSUPER ELKA TEAM/URZĄD MARSZAŁKOWSKI WOJEWÓDZTWA LUK200:12:09
20Wojciech WiedroNIGHT HAWKS - NOCNE JASTRZĘBIEM400:12:11
21Paweł WójtowiczNIGHT HAWKS - NOCNE JASTRZĘBIEM500:12:15
22Marcin BigorajSii Lublin 1M100:12:15
23Włodzimierz WłochForner BiuroM100:12:23
24Michał DawidekTeam Concentrix 1M500:12:27
25Filip CelejewskiDrużyna OskaraM500:12:30
26Andrii GrondzalSii Lublin 1M200:12:31
27Vitaliy YanenkoGenpact To Win (GTW)M400:12:32
28Krzysztof AdamczykTeam TERRAM100:12:37
29Piotr GarbaczLIFT SERVICE S.AM100:12:41
30Bartłomiej SieńkoTruchTM500:12:45
31Amadeusz Cybulalubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 2M400:12:49
32Magdalena WachDentalPussyK100:12:53
33Tomasz PróchniakSmart&UltraM400:12:55
34Marcin KozickiTTMS Lublin #2M500:12:56
35Yevhenii HabrykVenture IM500:13:03
36Damian BaczkuraSantander 4 - LublinM500:13:06
37Dmytro KariakaLITPOLUKRBRIGM300:13:07
38Łukasz PiaseckiPHLEX- rzutem na taśmęM100:13:08
39Dariusz GołofitLITPOLUKRBRIGM500:13:10
40Paulina DzienkowskaBełżyce i okolice biegają llK300:13:14
41Daniel OsińskiDrużyna OskaraM400:13:14
42Marek MirosławDrużyna OskaraM200:13:15
43Jakub FornalskiBiegam w KrasnymstawieM500:13:17
44Arkadiusz PindłowskiSL07 RKS MOTORM100:13:20
45Tomasz CurSollers ConsultingM300:13:20
46Jakub LisSP 51M500:13:26
47KAMIL MISZTAEDGE1SQUADM500:13:28
48Tomasz WitekWentworth Tech Sp. z o.o.M300:13:30
49Artem IastrebovGENPACT Queen StyleM500:13:30
50Jakub DąbrowskiTeam TERRAM300:13:31
51Paweł BłażewiczVilaro Running TeamM500:13:32
52Bartłomiej MatisCampanile LublinM100:13:32
53Damian KuźniakTeam TERRAM500:13:32
54Igor ZubanychGENPACT Queen StyleM200:13:33
55Piotr SoroczyńskiOgarniaczeM500:13:33
56Tomasz KuczmowskiUStat LbnM300:13:34
57Marek WoźniakUMCS BiegaM500:13:34
58MARIUSZ WRÓBELEDGE1SQUADM100:13:34
59Krzysztof WąsowskiSTOWARZYSZENIE MIŁOŚNIKÓW TAŃCAM500:13:35
60Maksym ShchehliukTeam Concentrix 2M300:13:36
61Oleksandr VeremchukTeam Concentrix 2M500:13:37
62Robert LisBlachy PruszyńskiM200:13:41
63Konrad DzyrSollers ConsultingM200:13:44
64Dariusz GrądekIRON TEAMM100:13:44
65Michał MłodzikowskiKUL Running TeamM500:13:46
66Rafał GdulaForner Produkcja IM300:13:47
67Grzegorz JanuszUMCS BiegaM400:13:47
68Piotr GajewskigOTowi 21blpM500:13:47
69Michał MoniakowskiBiegam w KrasnymstawieM100:13:48
70Paweł BojarskiLiczą się ludzie. Grupa ING - drużyna I.M200:13:49
71Daniel UrbanekSHIMA TEAMM300:13:50
72Seweryn SarnaWentworth Tech Sp. z o.o.M500:13:50
73Marcin WójcickiSOLET Running TeamM100:13:50
74Piotr RycekBlachy PruszyńskiM500:13:51
75Lukasz MilewskiGęca TeamM500:13:52
76Marcin SajKUL Running TeamM100:13:54
77Łukasz SolanLubelscy Sędziowie KoszykówkiM100:13:54
78Adam RasiakLITPOLUKRBRIGM100:13:54
79Dawid FoltynISKRYM500:13:57
80Arkadiusz DabrowskiGenpact To Win (GTW)M100:13:58
81Konrad PrzeworskiComarch SA LublinM200:14:00
82Bartosz PrzysuchaRytm i MelodiaM300:14:00
83Tomas BanceviciusLITPOLUKRBRIGM200:14:04
84Agnieszka Bryła-CruzUMCS BiegaK200:14:04
85Maciej GawlikowskiMultivacM100:14:06
86Przemysław FurmanSii Lublin 1M300:14:06
87Piotr KobyłkaNowa Elektro SportM100:14:06
88Michał DubilBełżyce i okolice biegają 1M200:14:06
89Krzysztof DębniakINDUSTIM100:14:06
90Paweł WójcikIkardiaM100:14:07
91Grzegorz Walkosz-BerdaTTMS Lublin #1M500:14:08
92Michał OstrowskiMultivacM300:14:09
93Michał MałekEVERPROFM100:14:10
94Mariusz DziadoszSlawex Zyskaj Zdrowie Run TeamM400:14:11
95Paweł BoguszSantander 4 - LublinM400:14:12
96Wojciech WiśniewskiUStat LbnM100:14:14
97Daniel MazurHIGIENIKAM400:14:14
98Jarosław FigurskiDEUTZ-FAHRM500:14:14
99Robert PodleckiDrużyna OskaraM100:14:16
100Marcin FranczakAKPOL TEAMM300:14:16
101Marcin GęcaŚwiniodzikiM500:14:17
102Sebastian WójcikSii Lublin 1M400:14:19
103Zbigniew OrlikowskiSaint-Gobain GLASSOLUTIONS LubartówM100:14:20
104Klaudiusz AzjanŚwiniodzikiM400:14:22
105Szymon BarabaszINDUSTIM500:14:24
106Ewa ŁuckaIdea Getin Leasing 1K100:14:24
107Tomasz FornalskiBiegam w KrasnymstawieM300:14:25
108Paweł WójcikLubella 2M100:14:26
109Liam FitzGeraldWentworth Tech Sp. z o.o.M400:14:27
110Krzysztof ZapałaTTMS Lublin #1M100:14:28
111Jerzy KępaAGRAM S.A.M300:14:28
112Marcin AndrzejewiczOkręgowa Izba Radców Prawnych w LublinieM500:14:29
113Justyna WójcickaING Bank ŚląskiK300:14:29
114Piotr SkrzypczakLITPOLUKRBRIGM400:14:29
115Przemysław MatułaUMCS BiegaM100:14:31
116Eryk BrzezińskiBillennium Squad #5M200:14:31
117Mateusz GreczychoVenture IM100:14:31
118Paweł PoluchowiczSOLET Running TeamM300:14:32
119Michał NiewiadomskiSantander 5 - Zdrowie na BankM100:14:33
120Zbigniew TarkowskiSantander 5 - Zdrowie na BankM200:14:34
121Mariusz NawrockiLubelscy Sędziowie KoszykówkiM500:14:34
122Jakub WłodarczykGrupa Ludzi Skupionych na pomocyM500:14:35
123Andrzej SenderNowa Elektro SportM200:14:35
124Sylwia KubeckazWarci LublinK500:14:36
125Maciej KrawczyńskiSTOWARZYSZENIE MIŁOŚNIKÓW TAŃCAM400:14:36
126Piotr BudyńczukDW EFRRM500:14:39
127Justyna OleksyBall LublinK200:14:39
128Tomasz MarzecOkręgowa Izba Radców Prawnych w LublinieM300:14:40
129Joanna NalewajkoBełżyce i okolice biegają llK100:14:40
130Przemysław WójtowiczSL07 RKS MOTORM200:14:40
131Damian PszonakMasterTEAM IIM500:14:43
132Jacek SzczerbaSUPER ELKA TEAM/URZĄD MARSZAŁKOWSKI WOJEWÓDZTWA LUM500:14:43
133Szymon PomorskiNocne MarkiM200:14:43
134Artur SerafinSL07 RKS MOTORM500:14:45
135Tomasz OlszewskiSlawex Zyskaj Zdrowie Run TeamM200:14:46
136Wojciech SzpuraING Bank Śląski & PrzyjacieleM500:14:46
137Jarosław PlewikUStat LbnM400:14:46
138Karol FurtakBillennium Squad #2M100:14:47
139Jacek KlimczukING Bank ŚląskiM100:14:47
140Pior MazurekAGRAM S.A.M200:14:48
141Jarosław SzymanekBlachy PruszyńskiM300:14:48
142Sylwester DenkoSollers ConsultingM400:14:51
143Robert MuzykaMedyczne Studium Zawodowe im. St. Liebharta w LublM500:14:52
144Rafał BarukGeoNep GeotechnikaM100:14:53
145Marek SzajgiecgOTowi 21blpM300:14:53
146Karol KurowskiCORMAY 2M500:14:53
147Michał KasperekIdea Getin Leasing 1M200:14:53
148Sylwester PiwkoCORMAY 2M100:14:55
149Marek NowakowskiSaint-Gobain GLASSOLUTIONS LubartówM300:14:55
150Marek PodleckiDrużyna OskaraM300:14:56
151Piotr MandziukCentro-chemM300:14:57
152Marcin GuzStock PolskaM300:14:57
153Tomasz ForyśSii Lublin 1M500:14:57
154Jacek JakubowskiSantander 4 - LublinM300:14:58
155Arkadiusz ZygmuntGeoNep GeotechnikaM400:14:58
156WŁODZIMIERZ GAJDAEDULABM500:14:58
157Piotr BielakzWarci LublinM400:14:59
158Arkadiusz BurdanNowa Elektro SportM400:15:00
159Mariusz BąbikTWR LublinM400:15:02
160Daniel KołodziejABM Greiffenberger Running TeamM100:15:03
161Maciej AraszkiewiczAGRAM S.A.M500:15:03
162Kamil TywoniukComarch SA LublinM100:15:04
163Łukasz ObaraBillennium Squad #5M100:15:04
164Maciej MichałowskiGmina Miejska ŚwidnikM500:15:07
165Michał StudzińskiLiczą się ludzie. Grupa ING - drużyna I.M500:15:07
166Adrian HofmanGęca TeamM100:15:09
167Marcin KorchutSUPER ELKA TEAM/URZĄD MARSZAŁKOWSKI WOJEWÓDZTWA LUM100:15:10
168Mykola ProtsyukDream TeamK500:15:10
169Yuri GirbaDataArtM500:15:10
170Paweł KonowałekHIGIENIKAM200:15:10
171Krzysztof BajBillennium Squad #4M400:15:11
172Piotr MatuszkiewiczSP 51M200:15:12
173Emil ŚcibiorBall LublinM500:15:13
174Marcin RosińskiISKRYM100:15:13
175Monika HejdukUMCS BiegaK300:15:15
176Edyta PytkaKurier LubelskiK200:15:16
177Konrad DrobekCompact&ExpertM100:15:17
178Filip MatyaszewskiTTMS Lublin #1M400:15:18
179Michał GuzowskiSlawex Zyskaj Zdrowie Run TeamM100:15:19
180Rafał GórskiTeam Concentrix 2M100:15:21
181Konrad LisCentro-chemM500:15:21
182Daniel BabiarzIdea Getin Leasing 1M300:15:22
183Marcin KozakSaint-Gobain GLASSOLUTIONS LubartówM500:15:23
184Łukasz WięchSaint-Gobain GLASSOLUTIONS LubartówM400:15:23
185Marcin PutekMultivacM400:15:23
186Maciej MałekCORMAY 2M300:15:26
187Agnieszka KitlińskaING Bank Śląski & PrzyjacieleK200:15:27
188Marek SarnaNowa Elektro SportM300:15:27
189Piotr ŚcirkaFilharmonia LubelskaM500:15:28
190Patryk ChadaczSmart&UltraM500:15:28
191Wojciech BorośAKPOL TEAMM200:15:29
192Zbigniew SiedlaczekCompact&ExpertM500:15:29
193Michał KapłanCapgemini With LoveM500:15:29
194Tomasz KołodziejczykLIFT SERVICE S.AM200:15:29
195Karol KalinowskiSHIMA TEAMM100:15:31
196Adrian PiątekSantander 4 - LublinM200:15:31
197Krzysztof MatejczukOgarniaczeM400:15:31
198Kamil NiedzielakEDGE1SQUAD 2M200:15:33
199Jakub LesiakSii Lublin 2M200:15:34
200Aleksandra MaleszykTeam TERRAK400:15:35
201Sebastian PasekLubellaM400:15:35
202Jakub JanickiSollers ConsultingM500:15:36
203Marlena Teleon- PolskaCentro-chemK400:15:36
204Kamil KrzyszczakMasterTEAM IIM400:15:36
205Kamil BrankiewiczSOLET Running TeamM400:15:36
206Robert LisSzaleni EmeryciM200:15:38
207Krzysztof PodgajnySOLET Running TeamM200:15:38
208Marcin WójcikGrupa Ludzi Skupionych na pomocyM300:15:38
209Sebastian KochaniecInergiaM500:15:40
210Grzegorz MasłowskiSTOWARZYSZENIE MIŁOŚNIKÓW TAŃCAM300:15:42
211Łukasz WójcikSii Lublin 2M400:15:42
212Kamil MikołajczykBillennium Squad #3M200:15:42
213Renat SoleikinDataArtM100:15:43
214Anna ZnamirowskaDentalPussyK500:15:44
215Iwona MikołajewiczAKPOL TEAMK100:15:45
216BHP PIASM500:15:46
217RAFAŁ ZIÓŁKOWSKIEDULABM400:15:48
218Marcin MocholSTOWARZYSZENIE MIŁOŚNIKÓW TAŃCAM200:15:48
219Daniel SpieżakGrupa Ludzi Skupionych na pomocyM400:15:48
220Piotr WoźniakStock PolskaM500:15:49
221Michał KawiakLubellaM500:15:51
222Tomasz GrodzkiGęca TeamM300:15:51
223Robert ŚwiderCORMAYM100:15:52
224Sławomir WoźnicaSmart&UltraM200:15:55
225Piotr MocholSTOWARZYSZENIE MIŁOŚNIKÓW TAŃCAM100:15:55
226Krzysztof WielgusIRON TEAMM500:15:56
227Jacek TraczCentro-chemM100:15:57
228Jacek NakoniecznySii Lublin 3M500:15:57
229Dorota DychaOgarniaczeK300:15:58
230Anna MazurekAGRAM S.A.K400:15:58
231Barbara NiewczasBełżyce i okolice biegają 1K100:15:58
232Piotr GęcaŚwiniodzikiM300:15:58
233Dmytro PotapovGENPACT Queen StyleM100:15:59
234Tomasz NiedzielaDEUTZ-FAHRM400:16:00
235Marcin PsujekCompact&ExpertM400:16:01
236MAREK BOJARCZUKEDGE1SQUAD 2M500:16:03
237Wojciech WcisełKUL Running TeamM400:16:03
238Michał WójcickiForner Produkcja IIM400:16:04
239Paweł RafalskiSOLET Running TeamM500:16:04
240Paweł AdamczukBillennium SquadM400:16:05
241Oskar BąkSmart TeamM500:16:07
242Mateusz JuchimiukLubelscy Sędziowie KoszykówkiM300:16:08
243Marek DąbrowskiMasterTEAMM300:16:10
244Patrycja KukiełkaCompact&ExpertK300:16:10
245Małgorzata Korbus-GuzStock PolskaK200:16:10
246Daniel Krawczykeholiday.plM300:16:11
247Jarosław KucharukBillennium Squad #5M500:16:11
248Jowita JóźwikBiegająca PromocjaK400:16:11
249Jagoda BarnaśSii Lublin 3K100:16:11
250Aleksandra StanisławczykABM Greiffenberger Running TeamK400:16:11
251Magdalena OsikowskaEFESOWCYK300:16:11
252Ewa PałkaISKRYK400:16:12
253Robert KielmasBall LublinM400:16:12
254Grzegorz ĆwierzLiczą się ludzie. Grupa ING - drużyna II.M400:16:13
255Patryk BamburskiTeam Concentrix 1M100:16:15
256Mariusz ŚluszarczykInergiaM400:16:15
257Marek WoźniakGeoNep GeotechnikaM300:16:16
258Dawid GęślaComarch SA LublinM500:16:16
259Dariusz BelniakComarch SA LublinM400:16:16
260Tomasz MrózLubella 2M400:16:19
261Karol KozakSzpital Neuropsychiatryczny w LublinieM400:16:19
262Aleksandra WróbelForner HandlowcyK400:16:19
263Bartłomiej KujdaTWR LublinM500:16:19
264Jarosław ZiółkiewiczCORMAYM400:16:19
265Paweł KudzioLiczą się ludzie. Grupa ING - drużyna II.M200:16:19
266Zuzanna ChwadeczkoBillennium Squad #3K500:16:20
267Karolina LeonarcikVistrzakiK500:16:20
268Marcin TomczykMultivacM500:16:20
269BHP PIASM200:16:21
270Magdalena Mazurewicz-RydzLubelscy Sędziowie KoszykówkiK200:16:22
271Bogdan KawalecLIFT SERVICE S.AM500:16:23
272Patryk MatlakBillennium Squad #5M400:16:23
273Agata PiaseckaBHP PIASK100:16:24
274Dominik CedroSzaleni EmeryciM100:16:26
275Tomasz ŚwistakNowa Elektro SportM500:16:26
276Andrzej MataczUStat LbnM500:16:27
277Paulina TyneckaDataArtK300:16:29
278Andrzej GrochowskiHIGIENIKAM300:16:29
279Justyna ZyzagOTowi 21blpK200:16:30
280Monika OgnikSlawex Zyskaj Zdrowie Run TeamK300:16:33
281Aleksandra ŻelazowskaRytm i MelodiaK200:16:33
282Sylwia Zwolińska-BroniszMasterTEAM IIK100:16:34
283Katarzyna PieczywekIdea Getin Leasing 2K200:16:35
284Krzysztof WoźniakIdea Getin Leasing 1M500:16:36
285Kasia KamińskaISKRYK300:16:36
286Katarzyna LudzińskaOgarniaczeK100:16:36
287Monika JabłońskaIRON TEAMK200:16:36
288Kamil KozyraVistrzakiM200:16:37
289Angelica PłonkaKUL Running TeamK300:16:38
290Emanuel PetriDream TeamM400:16:39
291Przemysław LachowiczBillennium Squad #3M300:16:39
292Karol JanuszewskiTTMS Lublin #1M200:16:39
293Katarzyna JeziorBillennium Squad #2K400:16:39
294Dawid FlagaForner Produkcja IIM500:16:40
295Tomasz RożekTruchTM200:16:42
296Paweł GierczakSii Lublin 3M400:16:43
297Magdalena DubelGęca TeamK200:16:43
298Beata Nowakeholiday.plK500:16:43
299Agata PoyntonBillennium Squad #2K300:16:43
300Rafał JarmułDEUTZ-FAHRM100:16:44
301Adrian TroćBall LublinM100:16:46
302Jakub AftykaMedyczne Studium Zawodowe im. St. Liebharta w LublM100:16:47
303Michał WójcikDataArtM400:16:47
304Michał KozyraAKPOL TEAMM500:16:47
305Łukasz KaczanowskiKurier LubelskiM500:16:50
306Kamil BaraStock PolskaM400:16:51
307Dariusz GołębiowskiBlachy PruszyńskiM100:16:51
308Adrian KaczmarczykForner Produkcja IIM100:16:51
309Tomasz SimComarch SA LublinM300:16:53
310Mateusz MulawaDataArtM200:16:53
311Wojciech RejmakGrupa Ludzi Skupionych na pomocyM100:16:53
312Christian GrobelskiEDGE1SQUAD 2M300:16:54
313Andżelina PowęzkaLubella 2K200:16:54
314Janusz LatoBlachy PruszyńskiM400:16:55
315Tomasz PawłowskiEFESOWCYM500:16:55
316Barbara GromekgOTowi 21blpK400:16:55
317Dariusz SzpakowskiVilaro Running TeamM100:16:56
318Anita WiśniewskaLiczą się ludzie. Grupa ING - drużyna II.K500:16:56
319Katarzyna GinalskaTTMS Lublin #1K300:16:57
320Michał CzechRytm i MelodiaM500:16:58
321Grzegorz ŁygasABM Greiffenberger Running TeamM500:16:58
322Sławomir DroździelING Bank Śląski & PrzyjacieleM100:16:58
323Małgorzata MazurekTeam TERRAK200:16:58
324Mariusz ZawadzkiPZU TeamM400:16:59
325Sylwia PodkościelnaINDUSTIK400:16:59
326Karolina BaranBiegam w KrasnymstawieK400:17:00
327Ewa PajuroKurier LubelskiK100:17:00
328Sylwia WójtowiczISKRYK200:17:01
329Katarzyna WłostowskaPZU TeamK100:17:01
330Ewa WajrakSzpital Neuropsychiatryczny w LublinieK100:17:02
331Rafał TkaczykForner Produkcja IM500:17:03
332Natalia SadeckaGenpact To Win (GTW)K200:17:03
333Dorota ZygoBełżyce i okolice biegają llK400:17:05
334Anna Furtak-FilipInergiaK100:17:06
335Marta MichelsonSmart&UltraK100:17:07
336Łukasz KamińskiAlior Running Team LublinM500:17:07
337Paulina KsiężniakBiegająca PromocjaK500:17:07
338Daria RodziewiczIdea Getin Leasing 2K500:17:08
339Dawid JagiełłoBełżyce i okolice biegają llM500:17:10
340Piotr WituńVenture IM200:17:11
341Karolina MituraVistrzakiK300:17:11
342Agnieszka KuźmaMasterTEAMK100:17:12
343Klaudia BobrukCORMAY 2K400:17:13
344Ana DubielSzpital Neuropsychiatryczny w LublinieK200:17:13
345Agata GumielaFilharmonia LubelskaK200:17:14
346Joanna MoniakowskaBiegam w KrasnymstawieK200:17:14
347Michał JarmułDEUTZ-FAHRM300:17:14
348Rafał WaszczukBillennium Squad #5M300:17:16
349Mateusz GrytaSL07 RKS MOTORM400:17:16
350Justyna ZańkoFilharmonia LubelskaK300:17:17
351Maciek KizińskiMasterTEAM IIM300:17:17
352Adrian ŻakowskiTWR LublinM200:17:18
353Ewelina GryszkiewiczGENPACT Queen StyleK300:17:18
354Mateusz StrózikSzaleni EmeryciM300:17:20
355Lech GiemzaKUL Running TeamM200:17:20
356Iwona WronaIdea Getin Leasing 2K300:17:20
357Marcin KaczyńskiTTMS Lublin #2M100:17:21
358Tomasz JabłońskiIRON TEAMM400:17:21
359Volodymyr OsmukSollers ConsultingM100:17:21
360Arkadiusz PiwowarSzaleni EmeryciM400:17:21
361Iryna RostopchynaGenpact To Win (GTW)K300:17:23
362Tomasz TrzaskaCapgemini With LoveM100:17:24
363EWELINA KOSYRAEDULABK300:17:24
364Joanna BartoszekHIGIENIKAK100:17:25
365Adam SzalakAlior Running Team LublinM400:17:26
366Magdalena PietrasBełżyce i okolice biegają 1K400:17:27
367Paweł UrbanSaint-Gobain GLASSOLUTIONS LubartówM200:17:27
368Ewelina ChylińskaRytm i MelodiaK400:17:28
369Anatol KuśnierzGENPACT Queen StyleM400:17:29
370Paweł SzczukiewiczVilaro Running TeamM400:17:29
371Grzegorz ZarzeckiMasterTEAMM500:17:29
372Paweł NiedziałkowskiForner Produkcja IM400:17:29
373Piotr JaniakINDUSTIM300:17:30
374Paweł GłowackiLubellaM100:17:32
375BHP PIASM300:17:33
376Krzysztof KasperekSzpital Neuropsychiatryczny w LublinieM500:17:34
377Grzegorz ZychIRON TEAMM300:17:34
378Andrzej KucharzykBillennium Squad #4M500:17:34
379Andrzej ZołaEDGE1SQUAD 2M100:17:34
380Estera MasłowiecNocne MarkiK300:17:34
381Radek KusykEarly BirdsM500:17:36
382Zuzanna NieczyporowskaTeam Concentrix 2K400:17:37
383Angelika MaciążekŚwiniodzikiK100:17:37
384Karolina GierczakSii Lublin 3K300:17:37
385Marcin PaprotaTruchTM400:17:39
386Marek WośEFESOWCYM400:17:39
387Gabriela FitzGeraldWentworth Tech Sp. z o.o.K200:17:41
388Aneta KisterDream TeamK300:17:41
389Tomasz ŁątkowskiTTMS Lublin #2M400:17:41
390Aneta WołoszunIkardiaK300:17:41
391Ewa WojcieszynAKPOL TEAMK400:17:42
392Arkadiusz CzyżowskiBillennium Squad #3M400:17:43
393Łukasz BorowikLIFT SERVICE S.AM300:17:44
394Łukasz PotrząsajBełżyce i okolice biegają llM200:17:47
395Łukasz GąsiorSL07 RKS MOTORM300:17:48
396Hubert GodulaSmart TeamM300:17:49
397Magdalena DubieniecIkardiaK200:17:49
398Edyta FurtakPZU TeamK500:17:52
399Dawid RosaBillennium SquadM500:17:53
400Monika WójcikGmina Miejska ŚwidnikK100:17:54
401Paweł SzmerłoLiczą się ludzie. Grupa ING - drużyna I.M300:17:55
402Urszula SymborLubellaK200:17:57
403Dariusz GarbalaSP 51M400:17:57
404Ilona Tomaszewska-ŁośDentalPussyK400:17:57
405Sławomir KulikLubellaM300:17:59
406Iwona SzczypińskaCentro-chemK200:18:01
407Marcin LipiecLubelscy Sędziowie KoszykówkiM400:18:01
408Marlena HajdukDW EFRRK100:18:03
409Adrian DomańskiLiczą się ludzie. Grupa ING - drużyna I.M400:18:03
410Robert ManiaForner HandlowcyM500:18:04
411Lidia GoralNocne MarkiK100:18:07
412Urszula ZarzeckaMasterTEAMK400:18:08
413Anna KieruzalskaING Bank Śląski & PrzyjacieleK300:18:08
414Paweł ĆwiekaBillennium SquadM300:18:09
415Kamila KalinowskaSHIMA TEAMK200:18:10
416Klaudia WoźniakCapgemini With LoveK300:18:10
417Kamil SzydłoLIFT SERVICE S.AM400:18:11
418Barbara WakułaSii Lublin 2K500:18:11
419Paweł ZbydniowskiSantander 1 - IBIS TEAMM200:18:12
420Marcin ZygazWarci LublinM100:18:12
421Rafał GęcaVenture IIM200:18:14
422Mirosław BudzyńskiBall LublinM300:18:14
423Anita WajrakSzpital Neuropsychiatryczny w LublinieK300:18:16
424Dorota GilasEVERPROFK200:18:16
425Patrycja FiliksNocne MarkiK400:18:16
426Katarzyna KłosowskaRytm i MelodiaK100:18:21
427Viktoriia YanusDream TeamK100:18:22
428MIKOLAJ KOSYRAEDULABM100:18:22
429Dawid KolanowskiForner HandlowcyM100:18:23
430Ewa KuniewiczUStat LbnK200:18:25
431Piotr SzponarowiczForner Produkcja IIM200:18:25
432Paulina RendakSantander 5 - Zdrowie na BankK300:18:25
433Bartosz WiśniewskiTruchTM100:18:25
434Arkadiusz SzlachtaLubella 2M500:18:28
435Grzegorz ŚwiderskiLiczą się ludzie. Grupa ING - drużyna II.M300:18:30
436Łukasz DumańskiSzaleni EmeryciM500:18:30
437Marlena SykułaVenture IK300:18:31
438Aleksandra GłuchMultivacK200:18:32
439Bartosz KozakSHIMA TEAMM500:18:32
440Rafał PytkaEDGE1SQUADM200:18:33
441Mariusz BogdańskiBillennium Squad #4M200:18:34
442Anna SzczęsnaGmina Miejska ŚwidnikK400:18:34
443Waldemar LeszczGęca TeamM400:18:36
444Marta KrasowskaVistrzakiK400:18:36
445Rafal CholewaCompact&ExpertM200:18:37
446Piotr ChudzikBillennium SquadM200:18:39
447Magda WójcikHIGIENIKAK500:18:39
448Mariusz NazarVenture IIM500:18:40
449Patryk CzajkowskiBillennium Squad #4M300:18:41
450Aneta BartmińskaInergiaK200:18:41
451Renaldo WójtowiczFilharmonia LubelskaM100:18:41
452Joanna KrajkaTruchTK300:18:41
453Paulina ŁukaszczykIdea Getin Leasing 2K100:18:42
454Monika ChyłaWentworth Tech Sp. z o.o.K100:18:44
455Milena PrzytułaPHLEX- rzutem na taśmęK200:18:44
456Agnieszka MiedzwieckaFilharmonia LubelskaK400:18:44
457Adam WojciukBillennium SquadM100:18:45
458Małgorzata KozińskaSantander 1 - IBIS TEAMK500:18:45
459Robert WiśniewskiCORMAYM500:18:46
460Aleksandra KowalczykVenture IK400:18:48
461Damian CzapkaCampanile LublinM400:18:49
462Kaja BartkowiakForner BiuroK300:18:49
463Paweł SzmulEDGE1SQUAD 2M400:18:50
464Robert TargoszGeoNep GeotechnikaM200:18:51
465Dominik ZbydniowskiSantander 1 - IBIS TEAMM300:18:52
466Mirosław SmoczyńskiEDGE1SQUADM300:18:52
467Anastasiia HoinaEarly BirdsK300:18:52
468Waldemar SałagaEVERPROFM500:18:53
469Marlena WachowskaCampanile LublinK300:18:57
470Tomasz ChachajBiegająca PromocjaM100:18:57
471Blanka WrótnaSP 51K100:19:00
472Ewlina KłosForner HandlowcyK200:19:00
473Grzegorz SzyszkaVistrzakiM100:19:03
474Agnieszka Referdaeholiday.plK400:19:03
475Iwona PiotrowiczSP 51K300:19:05
476Ewa ChilimoniukEarly BirdsK100:19:06
477Damian PawelecgOTowi 21blpM100:19:08
478PIOTR PIETRASEDULABM200:19:09
479Marta ZiółkowskaSantander 1 - IBIS TEAMK400:19:10
480Agnieszka WachowskaCampanile LublinK200:19:10
481Tetiana HusarDream TeamK200:19:10
482Iwona WojciechowskaSmart TeamK400:19:11
483Remigiusz BednarczykSii Lublin 2M100:19:13
484Anastasiia IaremenkoGenpact To Win (GTW)K500:19:13
485Wojciech GereszEVERPROFM300:19:13
486Paweł BartminskiInergiaM300:19:13
487Joanna RyszkowskaING Bank ŚląskiK400:19:13
488Krzysztof JasińskiSmart&UltraM300:19:14
489Karolina SzafranekIkardiaK500:19:17
490Magdalena RadzkaAlior Running Team LublinK300:19:18
491Agnieszka StompajzWarci LublinK200:19:19
492Karolina FijałkowskaGmina Miejska ŚwidnikK300:19:22
493Damian LawendaVilaro Running TeamM300:19:22
494Jakub BiryckiTWR LublinM100:19:23
495Aneta WiczukIkardiaK400:19:24
496Edyta JesionekCampanile LublinK500:19:24
497Agata Miszczyk-LewandowskaDentalPussyK300:19:25
498Ireneusz GalubaForner HandlowcyM300:19:25
499Tomasz GodzińskiSii Lublin 2M300:19:28
500Klaudia JargiłoAGRAM S.A.K100:19:29
501Anna DębowczykBełżyce i okolice biegają 1K500:19:30
502Piotr ManelINDUSTIM200:19:30
503Aleksandra ŁyśAlior Running Team LublinK200:19:31
504Katarzyna DerbichTeam Concentrix 1K300:19:31
505Iwona Gąsiorowska-PersonaIdea Getin Leasing 1K400:19:33
506Ewa SzymańskaING Bank ŚląskiK200:19:34
507Monika SikorskaSantander 1 - IBIS TEAMK100:19:38
508Michał StelmachBillennium Squad #4M100:19:39
509Anna KlempkaAlior Running Team LublinK100:19:43
510Daria Binio-UrbanSantander 4 - LublinK100:19:43
511Mariia KoidanTeam Concentrix 2K200:19:44
512Monika RadomskaTTMS Lublin #2K300:19:47
513Iwona FilipekEarly BirdsK400:19:48
514Rafał MurzaczVenture IIM100:19:49
515Emilia DomańskaIdea Getin Leasing 2K400:19:52
516Monika KrólikPHLEX- rzutem na taśmęK400:19:53
517Andrzej ŚwiecaPZU TeamM300:19:55
518Rafał ProkopTWR LublinM300:19:56
519Michał SkibickiForner BiuroM500:20:01
520Michał KunefałSmart TeamM100:20:02
521Katarzyna PiaseckaStock PolskaK100:20:03
522Anna SamborskaCapgemini With LoveK200:20:03
523Robert KarowiecLCK TeamM100:20:04
524Krzysztof BorysSUPER ELKA TEAM/URZĄD MARSZAŁKOWSKI WOJEWÓDZTWA LUM300:20:07
525Andrzej GładyszDW EFRRM400:20:11
526Elżbieta FilipiakMedyczne Studium Zawodowe im. St. Liebharta w LublK400:20:13
527Iwona KuśmierowskaBiegająca PromocjaK300:20:16
528Oleksandr ZelentsovVenture IIM300:20:17
529Andrzej KomosaLCK TeamM500:20:22
530Jola RzędzickaForner Produkcja IK100:20:26
531Karolina OśkaABM Greiffenberger Running TeamK200:20:27
532Ilona KoziełGmina Miejska ŚwidnikK200:20:28
533Karolina KoziołCORMAY 2K200:20:29
534Katarzyna DębskazWarci LublinK300:20:31
535Sebastian BartkowiakForner BiuroM200:20:31
536Mariusz ŚliwaBillennium Squad #2M200:20:32
537Aneta NadolnaDentalPussyK200:20:34
538Magdalena BrodaczBełżyce i okolice biegają 1K300:20:35
539Magdalena SkrabuchaSUPER ELKA TEAM/URZĄD MARSZAŁKOWSKI WOJEWÓDZTWA LUK400:20:36
540Sławomir SkomraKurier LubelskiM400:20:38
541Piotr SkałeckiŚwiniodzikiM200:20:48
542Magdalena NiedzielaDEUTZ-FAHRK200:20:48
543Katarzyna UrbanLCK TeamK200:20:55
544Katarzyna KowalskaSantander 5 - Zdrowie na BankK500:20:55
545Anna CiesielskaSantander 5 - Zdrowie na BankK400:21:00
546Łukasz MulawaGrupa Ludzi Skupionych na pomocyM200:21:00
547Mateusz GórskiLCK TeamM300:21:01
548Anna KrupkaPZU TeamK200:21:02
549Paweł KrzepiszBiegająca PromocjaM200:21:07
550Damian ChwiałkowskiABM Greiffenberger Running TeamM300:21:09
551Olga SviatynaEarly BirdsK200:21:11
552Agnieszka Franus-BurzecING Bank ŚląskiK500:21:17
553Anna KasperekPHLEX- rzutem na taśmęK500:21:19
554Paweł SemeniukDW EFRRM200:21:21
555Marek BuraczyńskiNocne MarkiM500:21:25
556Natalia KępaTeam Concentrix 1K400:21:25
557BHP PIASM400:21:35
558Magdalena PielaSmart TeamK200:21:38
559Aneta GalekKurier LubelskiK300:21:41
560lwira WasągEFESOWCYK200:21:42
561Rafał WieczorekGeoNep GeotechnikaM500:21:50
562Monika WashingtonTTMS Lublin #2K200:21:54
563Dominika BartnikTeam Concentrix 1K200:21:55
564Iwona Szymanek-MazurOkręgowa Izba Radców Prawnych w LublinieK400:21:58
565Kamil Rucińskieholiday.plM100:22:01
566Ibrahim KhanCapgemini With LoveM400:22:10
567Damian GęcaForner Produkcja IIM300:22:28
568Katarzyna MałekEVERPROFK400:22:39
569Małgorzata SzreniawskaOkręgowa Izba Radców Prawnych w LublinieK200:22:39
570Marta Ćwintaleholiday.plK200:22:46
571Magdalena SzymańskaMedyczne Studium Zawodowe im. St. Liebharta w LublK300:22:52
572Amelia WróblewskaLiczą się ludzie. Grupa ING - drużyna I.K100:22:52
573Beata KwiecieńLiczą się ludzie. Grupa ING - drużyna II.K100:22:52
574Katarzyna Kopycińska-ŻurekOgarniaczeK200:23:09
575Paulina OtachelBillennium Squad #3K100:23:11
576Jacek WojtaśForner Produkcja IM200:23:27
577Aleksandra BednarzEDGE1SQUADK400:23:30
578Daria KosteckaCORMAYK300:23:32
579Anna Grzesiak-MańkoMasterTEAM IIK200:23:39
580Jakub KopczykSii Lublin 3M200:23:41
581Olga OleszczukVenture IIK400:23:44
582Magda ChapułaING Bank Śląski & PrzyjacieleK400:23:48
583Agnieszka GrzeszczukPHLEX- rzutem na taśmęK300:23:50
584Ewa SmolińskaVilaro Running TeamK200:24:04
585Aleksandra PoniewozikForner BiuroK400:24:35
586Paulina RadzikowkaLCK TeamK400:24:41
587Paulina OsuchBillennium Squad #2K500:25:53
588Agata ŁysakowskaDW EFRRK300:26:22
589Olga KonecznaMasterTEAMK200:26:49
590Joanna SzparaMedyczne Studium Zawodowe im. St. Liebharta w LublK200:30:37