System wyników live: STS-TIMING
#Imię i nazwiskoNazwa sztafetyPłeć
Numer zmianyCzas
1Michał WendlandAccenture Wroclaw 1M100:11:15
2Michał KobyłeckiPROCOM SYSTEM RUNNING TEAMM100:11:40
3Michał KumorKGHM ZG RUN 1M200:11:47
4Mateusz SzczepańskiKGHM ZG RUN 1M100:11:48
5Lubambo MusondaWKS Śląsk WrocławM100:11:53
6Łukasz OrłowskiTETA OneM400:12:02
7Piotr TylkaPKC2M100:12:02
8Krystian CzajkaEber Racing TeamM100:12:03
9Katarzyna KręciszSTEEL ONSLOWSK100:12:06
10Aleksandra KręciszSTEEL ONSLOWSK200:12:18
11Jacek PozarowskiQIAGEN DNA CREW 1M500:12:43
12Arkadiusz ZawiertaLaboratorium Strategii Marketingowych 360M400:12:45
13Damian PaliwodaEber Racing TeamM500:12:47
14Marcin KluzPPG Racing TeamM400:12:50
15Krzysztof BojczukPPG Racing TeamM100:12:51
16Maciej KrólWiśnia i przyjacieleM500:12:53
17Paweł BarylskiWKS Śląsk WrocławM400:12:55
18Bartłomiej GankoTETA OneM500:12:55
19Alicja PuchalskaPPG Racing TeamK500:12:56
20MARCIN RZEPKAecoexpress24.plM100:12:56
21Piotr BarnaśSTARZYściM400:12:57
22JACEK RUDYecoexpress24.plM500:12:57
23Sławko GrekowTETA OneM100:12:57
24Jakub WyrodekSiiM300:12:59
25Paweł PiotrowskiKGHM ZG RUN 1M400:13:00
26Paweł DrobJa nie biegneeeeeeeeeeM200:13:01
27Konrad KunickiObj1M500:13:01
28Jarosław RedkoSCHALTBAU RAWAG 1M200:13:01
29Patryk ŁazarskiFaurecia TRIM TeamM100:13:01
30Adam ŚwidaTETA OneM300:13:03
31Piotr WojcieszkoRączy RunnersM500:13:09
32Julen ElgueaCTRL+shipM100:13:11
33Dmytro KhamenkoSchumacher PROM200:13:12
34Marcin Grochoła"Trans"formacjaM100:13:13
35Tomasz SzubaHASCO RUNNERSM500:13:13
36Paweł NowakBD Team 6M100:13:14
37Kordian PilarskiNeoCraftM200:13:16
38Michał KobyłeckiPROCOM SYSTEM RUNNING TEAMM400:13:18
39Damian BujakMondi Simet Sp. z o.o.M500:13:20
40Kamil WabnicCore Services TeamM500:13:20
41Adrian WrobelL.O.K.A.J. TeamM500:13:20
42Piotr KulbickiCore Services TeamM300:13:20
43Mariusz TazbirKGHM ZG RUN 1M500:13:21
44Tomasz ZakrzyńskiFMC SSCM500:13:23
45Bartłomiej WójcikObj4M300:13:24
46Jakub MałyjasiakPGS TeamM200:13:24
47Jan NiekowalTETA OneM200:13:25
48Wojciech GulkaSmerfyM100:13:26
49Jakub OlszewskiLES GENTILES FOUSM100:13:28
50Joanna Susmanekecoexpress24.plK400:13:28
51Bartosz FranczakObj4M200:13:31
52Marcin ŻeromskiFaurecia TRIM TeamM400:13:31
53Marcin SzkudlarekGame of WellnessM100:13:31
54Marcin JasińskiTOYOTA RUNMATORM500:13:31
55Adam OborskiKGHM ZG RUN 1M300:13:32
56Artur WideckiMyBenefit Sprinters TeamM100:13:32
57Piotr DluzniewskiUBS - Candy Cool SweetnessM400:13:33
58Michał PackiLokum Running Heroes :)M200:13:33
59Andrzej PawełczakESA TRUCKS KONINM100:13:33
60Piotr RysztakPaprochy IcxM500:13:33
61Jacek Kapiasszef mnie zmusiłM300:13:34
62Krzysztof AdamskiUBS - ZadyszkaM100:13:34
63Radosław KrajewskiAXA XLM400:13:35
64Artur Nowak"Trans"formacjaM500:13:36
65Tomasz MarzecAkademik LASM400:13:37
66Grzegorz ZachuraFAT CATyM400:13:37
67Piotr RadojewskiCalm down and do it manianaM100:13:39
68Marcin ChlebowiczKarolina Bisek Kancelaria Prawno - KsięgowaM400:13:39
69Joanna RobakRunners with PassionK200:13:40
70Jędrzej RybakWKS Śląsk WrocławM300:13:41
71Tomasz PołomLidl Runersi OneM400:13:41
72Ievgen TrushkovUBS United WroclawM100:13:42
73Paweł AdamskiPGS TeamM500:13:42
74Marcin ChobotKGHM ZG RUN 3M500:13:43
75Daniel MajkutEPAM WaveM100:13:43
76Łukasz FryskaFinder PolskaM500:13:44
77Tomasz PawlakKarolina Bisek Kancelaria Prawno - KsięgowaM500:13:44
78Mariusz GierońAccenture Wroclaw 1M200:13:44
79Łukasz LewickiKojoty BombardieraM100:13:45
80Alicja ProtasewiczSportowe ŚwiryK100:13:45
81Paweł StępieńArchicom 1M200:13:46
82Tomasz KrólElectrolux Świdnica - ELUX 3M500:13:46
83Łukasz PodymaSofitel Wrocław Old Town - Gazele BiznesuM500:13:46
84Jaroslaw FedriukElectrolux Żarów "the Dyszkers"M500:13:46
85Dominik SajdakAkademik LASM500:13:47
86Maciej Kulinai2 Development S.A.M500:13:47
87Michał WojtońSzpital KoszarowaM500:13:48
88Łukasz PackiLokum Running Heroes :)M400:13:48
89Tomek NapierałaNEON RUNNERSM300:13:49
90Tomasz StefanickiUrząd MiastaM500:13:49
91Remigiusz PrzytulskiKGHM ZG RUN 2M300:13:50
92Kamil WyszyńskiPRYZMATM500:13:50
93Jakub MędrzyckiSzybki kefir i leniwe na wynosM400:13:51
94Piotr SzymczakESA TRUCKS KONINM400:13:52
95Lukasz WalczakESA TRUCKS KONINM300:13:52
96Volodymyr KozynetsSchumacher PROM500:13:52
97Marcin KokottPKC1M100:13:52
98Michał HaberAdvartis WrocławM500:13:54
99Anna WięcekIdea Getin Leasing 3K100:13:55
100Łukasz SzwiecFMC SSCM100:13:55
101Darek WojtowiczHolografia Polska Run TeamM200:13:55
102Karolina RostkowskaSzpital Koszarowa - "ByleDoMety"K500:13:56
103Eryk URAMOWSKIPolmeRun2M200:13:56
104Marcin PtakPPG R&D Wstrząśnięci niezmieszaniM100:13:57
105Pawel DolińskiKGHM ZG RUN 2M100:13:57
106Bartosz WiśniewskiDeloitte Adventure Team - Agis w sercuM500:13:59
107Karol Kurpanik2/Poland/IBMIBM Asy PrzestworzyM100:13:59
108Łukasz KozłowskiSzybki kefir i leniwe na wynosM500:14:00
109Łukasz ZdziennickiByle do 16M100:14:00
110Paweł ZapałowskiObj4M100:14:00
111Dariusz WituszyńskiPPG Złote KalesonyM300:14:00
112Damian ZiębaSpyroSoft BisnesKozyM300:14:00
113Łukasz MatukSOLUSFP1M100:14:00
114Sebastian BieńFutura FlashM500:14:01
115Jan KarwasińskiDeloitte Adventure Team - Agis w sercuM100:14:03
116Pawel KorzeniowskiUBS - Digital PlatformM500:14:03
117Gabriele FulgheriEspressoM500:14:04
118Łukasz LabusekGEOALFAM100:14:05
119Michał SosińskiTotalmoney.plM500:14:06
120Janusz JankowskiIBM Asy PrzestworzyM200:14:06
121adrian opydoRun'tunku!M500:14:07
122Paweł KołodyńskiGRUPA KLIMA-THERMM500:14:08
123Andrzej SzopaDolnośląska Fabryka Maszyn ElektrycznychM100:14:08
124Marta Staudt-BednarskaSmerfyK500:14:09
125Lucjan ZdobylakKGHM ZG RUN 2M400:14:09
126Filip KuleszVOLNOM100:14:10
127Rafal MiecznikUBS TORPEDYM100:14:10
128Pawel ZawadzkiPiękne i BestieM100:14:11
129Wojciech DudaNot Fast, Just FuriousM500:14:11
130Mariusz MrozUBS MADAMM500:14:13
131TOMASZ SOKULSKIecoexpress24.plM300:14:13
132Wojciech KulasNiewolnicy DawidaM200:14:15
133Tomasz BiernatNSK RUNS 1M500:14:15
134Andrzej GrotChuck Norris szybciej stoi niż My biegniemyM500:14:15
135Dominik Salińskiecoexpress24.plM200:14:16
136Robert ZamojskiFuria ŚlimakaM500:14:16
137Maciej KrólKeller PolskaM500:14:16
138Dmitry IakovlevUBS MADAMM300:14:17
139Natalia SeraszekHARDOX in my bodyK500:14:17
140Dominik MalanowskiMalanowski i PartnerzyM100:14:18
141Michał JaszczPSE - Team ZES WrocławM200:14:18
142Duritsyn OleksiiRun, LUXOFT, run!M500:14:18
143Piotr RogalinskiFMC SSCM400:14:19
144Mateusz ByśmPTech1M100:14:19
145Mateusz SzotInmed KarczewscyM100:14:19
146Krzysztof StępieńThe PacemakersM100:14:19
147Mariusz KozakMonopol Team 3M100:14:20
148Dawid WalosczykBomba TeamM200:14:21
149Wojciech BłaszczykSTALOWI 2M400:14:22
150Piotr PietruchaDeloitte Adventure Team - Agis w sercuM400:14:22
151Przemysław StefańczykExpander WRO6M500:14:23
152Robert SowaAquaPowerIIM300:14:23
153Dariusz BorowiecKGHM ZG RUN 3M300:14:23
154Maciej WłodarczykTOYOTA RUNMATORM100:14:23
155Sebastian DychtanowskiNiewolnicy DawidaM100:14:23
156Bartosz SikoraKorpoludy CapgeminiM400:14:23
157Maciej MinkinaSportowe ŚwiryM400:14:23
158Sławomir MacugaOcado RTM100:14:24
159Marco ScottonQatar Airways 3M400:14:24
160ARKADIUSZ WARCHAŁCaptrainM300:14:24
161Radosław CzarneckiEY1M200:14:24
162Piotr SydorJa nie biegamM500:14:25
163Krzysztof OlańskiPRYZMATM400:14:25
164Bolesław HangielBolek i lolkiM100:14:25
165Marcin ZawadzkiJa nie biegamM300:14:26
166Wojciech LewandowskiSWECO WROCŁAWM100:14:26
167Paweł TeteraJa nie biegneeeeeeeeeeM100:14:26
168Paweł FilipLidl Runersi OneM300:14:26
169Tomasz MatyjaRUNicornsM500:14:27
170Tomasz RoszczykSkanska 3M200:14:27
171Dominik SawiczFLOCK GRUPA BIEGOWA 2M500:14:28
172Konrad ZazulaEber Racing TeamM400:14:28
173Łukasz LewickiBombowi SpawalnicyM500:14:28
174Michał NogańskiEY2M500:14:28
175Artur CzapkowskiGigasetM200:14:29
176Marcin KęsekHASCO RUNNERSM400:14:29
177Sebastian SkrobaczSCHALTBAU RAWAG 1M100:14:29
178JakubSaboczynskiHappy RunnersM400:14:30
179Sebastian BiałkowskiBombowi SpawalnicyM300:14:30
180Marek AndrejczukSiiM100:14:30
181Marcin ZienkiewiczObj4M500:14:30
182Damian CyrankowskiDrużyna ADAMA na 102M300:14:31
183Tomasz MielczarekUnit4 SysenlongM100:14:31
184Mateusz GolczewskiEber Racing TeamM200:14:31
185Marcin FiglewiczSzypkie Chłopoki CapgeminiM300:14:32
186Paweł SzymańskiSantander 21 - Virtual SquadM200:14:32
187PAWEŁ SODOMaco 1M500:14:32
188Dariusz ZaikCalm down and do it manianaM200:14:33
189Maciej RułaApteka Lege ArtisM500:14:33
190Nikodem SzturcMITSUBISHI ELECTRIC WROCŁAWM400:14:33
191Jakub ŁawrynowskiSantander 29 - NA OSTATNIM ODDECHUM100:14:33
192Paweł ŁazarewiczPRZEBIEGLIM300:14:33
193Arkadiusz GryglickiPKC2M500:14:33
194Radosław SkowronLEGAL SKILLSM200:14:34
195Mateusz KusnierzTam nas jeszcze nie byłoM500:14:34
196Tomasz HajekSBM Team IVM300:14:35
197Mateusz ZadzimskiQIAGEN DNA CREW 6M500:14:35
198Paweł GryskaSantander 24 - AdminiM200:14:35
199Paweł OśkaCaptrainM500:14:35
200Damian FrankFLOCK GRUPA BIEGOWA 2M300:14:35
201Artur KiedowskiVantage Development SAM500:14:35
202Kamil BrzozowskiSCHALTBAU RAWAG 1M300:14:35
203Mirosław ŻylakIBM Asy PrzestworzyM500:14:37
204Marcin GubarIBM Asy PrzestworzyM400:14:37
205Mariusz ForyśOpóźniony pociągM100:14:37
206Szymon WienerMORSY OPOLE AKTYWNIM500:14:38
207Robert GrabaraNot Fast, Just FuriousM100:14:38
208Łukasz KędziaMondi Simet Sp. z o.o.M100:14:38
209Tomasz MalyszLos slimakosM200:14:38
210Łukasz CiupaPompunie Lowara StrzelinM400:14:39
211Roman MatysiakPPG ArendiM400:14:39
212Konrad KorczakSantander 29 - NA OSTATNIM ODDECHUM400:14:39
213Maciej FrydrychAkademik LASM300:14:39
214Andrzej ŁukaszczykiewiczMORSY OPOLE AKTYWNIM400:14:40
215Mariusz KacprzykPingwiny z MadagaskaruM500:14:40
216Jakub IzydorczykHi-P Poland 2M400:14:41
217Michał BasińskiLEGAL SKILLSM100:14:41
218Anna CzajkowskaRunners with PassionK400:14:41
219Dobrosław PulitFinejas PolandM100:14:41
220Michał BizielSantander 21 - Virtual SquadM500:14:42
221Tomasz PłatekAccenture Wroclaw 1M500:14:42
222Marek JędrzejukBombowi SpawalnicyM100:14:42
223Dawid KoperAntologic ONIM200:14:42
224Łukasz AdamczukBolek i lolkiM200:14:42
225Antoni SkibaDolnośląska Fabryka Maszyn Elektrycznych IIM400:14:42
226Dawid BednarekMediarynkiM100:14:43
227Michał JasińskiSauer Repro PowerM500:14:44
228Mikolaj HellerCalm down and do it manianaM300:14:45
229Jacek BoderaAverna 2M400:14:45
230Przemysław IzdebskiSpyroSoft Szybsi od JavyM100:14:45
231Radosław SzynalSoftServeM200:14:45
232Piotr PiwowarczykSzybkie ProtezyM400:14:46
233Patryk ZwierzQIAGEN DNA CREW 1M100:14:46
234Maciej MrózPPG Racing TeamM200:14:47
235Tomasz KarolczakSCHALTBAU RAWAG 1M400:14:47
236Michal LatosVacioryM400:14:47
237Grzegorz ChmielewskiX-RunM200:14:47
238Serhii StetsExclusive World GroupM300:14:48
239Piotr MikolajecThe PacemakersM200:14:48
240Xurxo Iglesias RiveiroCalm down and do it manianaM500:14:48
241Tomasz SterenkaRączy RunnersM200:14:48
242Wojciech GracaGazellesM200:14:49
243Piotr DąbrowskiElectrolux Świdnica - ELUX 2M300:14:49
244Wojtek WęcławowiczMonopol Team 3M400:14:49
245Jaroslaw GniazdowskiQIAGEN DNA CREW 1M400:14:50
246Katarzyna FlorekMACO 2K400:14:50
247Michal MalyjasiakUBS - Pedzimy (na) meteM100:14:50
248Ziemowit BalcerNeoCraftM100:14:50
249Beniamin KuśRadisson Blu TeamM100:14:50
250Piotr RymarczykLogiusM500:14:50
251Michał MagdziakSolution RunnersM200:14:50
252Kamil ZiobrowskiSTALOWI 2M300:14:50
253Łukasz LipińskiUPSonic XM100:14:51
254Paweł ZameckiDolnośląska Fabryka Maszyn ElektrycznychM300:14:51
255Krzysztof GągorowskiGloballogic 3M300:14:52
256Krystian BekałaEFL-DPRiSKM500:14:52
257Bogdan SokulskiALBA RUNNING TEAM IIIM200:14:52
258Maciej PopkoEY1M400:14:52
259Konrad NestorowiczBASF3M400:14:52
260Krzyszof MarekIBM/gdzie ta meta?M300:14:52
261Damian PernerSantander 31 - 4 Region we WrocławiuM300:14:52
262Kamil EkertMyBenefit Sprinters TeamM400:14:53
263Kamil JanikIdea Getin Leasing 1M200:14:53
264Patryk BajserowiczLidl Runersi OneM100:14:54
265Mariusz KempaInmed KarczewscyM500:14:54
266Kajetan MatuszewskiEY1M100:14:54
267Jacek SmolkaCalm down and do it manianaM400:14:55
268Marcin StelmaszczykSkanska 3M100:14:55
269Adam RajkoKGHM ZG RUN 4M200:14:56
270Sławomir JachymBombowi SpawalnicyM200:14:56
271Piotr JaworskiSkanska 3M500:14:56
272Tomasz KotowiczSpyroSoft BisnesKozyM400:14:56
273Przemysław GrzesiakBetony i spółkaM400:14:56
274Patryk JędrzejkoSmerfyM300:14:57
275Łukasz Jungi2 Development S.A.M400:14:57
276Michal MrukowiczLES GENTILES FOUSM200:14:58
277Ivan SuprunRAWLPLUG 4M400:14:58
278Mateusz LysejkoManure SpreaderM400:14:58
279Jakub AdamkiewiczElectrolux Świdnica - ELUX 5M100:14:58
280MONIKA ZINIEWICZGRUPA BIEGOWA KAYSERK500:14:58
281Robert SempikUrząd MiastaM200:14:59
282Kamil PrzychlińskiKEA IBBM300:14:59
283Bartlomiej KowalskiIBM/gdzie ta meta?M500:14:59
284Jakub KumaszkaPompunie Lowara StrzelinM500:14:59
285Sławomir RyczkowskiCore Services TeamM400:14:59
286Marcin ChawliczekArtRunnersM500:14:59
287Szymon PaturajSchumacher VIPM500:14:59
288Bogdan FrydrychKGHM ZG RUN 2M500:14:59
289Artur DobrzańskiSantander 21 - Virtual SquadM100:14:59
290Joanna JankowiakUBS - Jestem, więc biegnęK300:14:59
291Grzegorz BanaszczykPWr teamM300:14:59
292Joanna NalewalskaOferteo Running Team 1K500:15:00
293Paweł WardęgaIBM 7M100:15:00
294Bartłomiej MożdżeńNiewolnicy DawidaM300:15:00
295Michał DługoszIT.integroM100:15:00
296Łukasz GołębiewskiDamy radęM200:15:01
297Wojciech PrukopRAWLPLUG-EXTREMEM100:15:01
298Dawid PudlisFAT CATyM100:15:01
299Marek BartosikKGHM ZG RUN 3M200:15:01
300Mikos PrzemysławUBS - Digital PlatformM300:15:01
301Grzegorz ZiolkowskiLES GENTILES FOUSM500:15:01
302Marcin SurmaLuźne Cap'cie CapgeminiM200:15:02
303Marek PrzechrztaTeamParrotM500:15:03
304Michał AdamskiSzypkie Chłopoki CapgeminiM200:15:03
305Jan JackowskiBuyersiM500:15:03
306Marcin CukrowskiBalluffM500:15:04
307Paweł RokselaHP 66M100:15:04
308Karolina RomerALBA RUNNING TEAM IIIK500:15:04
309Mateusz GlapińskiOcado RTM200:15:04
310Marcin MłynarczukOld Boy BombardierM100:15:05
311Krzysztof RomanowiczEclipse 2M500:15:05
312Robert KalitaKolka teamM100:15:05
313Nikita KarpovRun, LUXOFT, run!K400:15:05
314Mateusz MarciniakMondi Simet Sp. z o.o.M400:15:06
315Karolina BorowskaKGHM ZG RUN 3K400:15:06
316Klaudia ZaczekSTEEL ONSLOWSK500:15:06
317Adrian PisulaTWOJE SOCZEWKI TEAM 1M300:15:06
318Daria BatorMyBenefit Sprinters TeamK300:15:06
319Piotr KarolewskiManure SpreaderM300:15:06
320Andrzej CiupińskiMaksymalne PUMyM100:15:06
321Krzysztof FrąckowiakU4TrajlonM500:15:06
322Bartlomiej KusakHot Cool LeopardsM100:15:07
323Marek BłaszczakEY1M500:15:07
324Justyna PawlikElectrolux Świdnica - ELUX 5K200:15:07
325Werner MeyerPędzące LemingiM200:15:07
326Łukasz GórskiMonopol Team 1M400:15:07
327Marek GajdaLaborkiM100:15:08
328Grzegorz OwcarzTOYOTA RUNMATORM300:15:08
329Łukasz LangeGepardy WidexuM400:15:08
330Daniel OszczędaBalluffM200:15:08
331Krzysztof SadowskiVantage Development SAM300:15:08
332Remigiusz HełkaSNIW ? Powolni i SpokojniM200:15:08
333Dawid KrupińskiINCAT BOSsM500:15:08
334Michał KozłowskiMyBenefit DRK TeamM300:15:09
335Rafał JankiewiczFAT CATyM300:15:09
336Michał UrbańskiSpyroSoft Zakwas TeamM500:15:10
337Przemysław DziemieszkiewiczOferteo Running Team 1M300:15:10
338Jakub KonopskiDG MatrixM300:15:10
339Kamil HarasimowiczBSG AvengersM500:15:10
340Marcin BaranowskiPriority Freight 1M400:15:11
341Michał ZalewskiXTPLM200:15:11
342Kaper DerendaElectrolux Żarów "the Dyszkers" 2M100:15:11
343Bartosz SudomirskiGEOALFAM200:15:11
344Jan GarbeBASF3M100:15:11
345Michal ZarownyTo Be TeamM500:15:12
346Paweł JakimowiczXtech Warriors CapgeminiM400:15:12
347Joanna MichałekTabletyK400:15:12
348Paweł ŚwiderPriority Freight 1M200:15:12
349Paweł WieczyńskiDream WalkM200:15:12
350Jakub GrzesiczakMyBenefit Sprinters TeamM200:15:12
351Lesław WołczGEOLECIM500:15:12
352Paweł BajdaBanaszkiM300:15:12
353Krzysztof PrzewoźnyLubią Ski &RunM500:15:13
354Dominik SucheckiŁucznik Team AlfaM100:15:13
355Paweł JajorDolnośląska Fabryka Maszyn ElektrycznychM500:15:13
356Tomasz PozniakAquaPowerIIM200:15:13
357Marcin KuźmickiRAWLPLUG 1M500:15:13
358Juliusz BarylskiIURICO TEAM IM200:15:14
359Maciej DobosiewiczUBS - Bardzo wstępnie biegniemyM400:15:14
360Dawid SobczakBASF 2M400:15:15
361Tomasz PietrzykAverna 1M400:15:15
362Grzegorz PawlukSantander 13 - HISZPANKA :)M400:15:15
363DYMYTRO KREMEZPolmeRun2M400:15:15
364Kamil OrłowskiOcado RTM400:15:15
365Pavlo ShvedaPolmeRun1M100:15:15
366Adam KaczorKeller PolskaM300:15:16
367Paulina FerusUBS - Pedzimy (na) meteK300:15:16
368Adrian SamociukSAFETY FIRSTM500:15:16
369Weronika SzkutnikBetony i spółkaK100:15:17
370Robert AntoszewskiTOYOTA RUNMATORM400:15:17
371Kamil MakówkaBolo TeamM400:15:17
372Wojciech SmagałaAdvartis WrocławM400:15:17
373Waldemar ZubiknieEPAMiętamM300:15:17
374Michał KutrzebaXtech Warriors CapgeminiM300:15:18
375Łukasz FilipekBiegnący z BudynkamiM400:15:18
376Karol CiejkaAccenture Wroclaw 1M400:15:18
377Anatolii SaienkoOcado RTM300:15:18
378Kamil MoczulskiBomba TeamM100:15:18
379Tomasz KłośObj4M400:15:18
380Marek DryblakTabletyM300:15:19
381Piotr NowackiPPG Racing TeamM300:15:19
382Adam SłowikDSV Road 3M200:15:19
383Rafał KołbucPPG R&D Wstrząśnięci niezmieszaniM500:15:19
384Paweł GrundysDrużyna KucyM100:15:20
385Kamil PoplataMyBenefit Sprinters TeamM500:15:20
386Tomasz UrbaniakKoty WysokościoweM100:15:20
387Konrad TillObj7M300:15:20
388Rafał GarbowskiKGHM ZG RUN 3M100:15:20
389Jacek KieltTake a brakeM500:15:21
390Jakub ChrzanowskiWookieesM500:15:21
391Robert GrońskiLDTEAMM100:15:21
392Tomasz StańkoRun For FreezeM100:15:21
393Kamil StefańczakARCHETeam WROCŁAWM100:15:21
394Paweł KwaczBalluffM300:15:21
395Karol WnukiewiczWe got this! Trans.euM400:15:22
396Dariusz SzypkaBuyersiM200:15:22
397Paweł BorkowskiObj2M300:15:22
398Julita PeteckaBiegnący z BudynkamiK500:15:22
399Marcin DomagałaBombowi SpawalnicyM400:15:23
400Klimczuk SzymonEclipse 5M300:15:23
401Kamil KoleśnikEACTIVE #wiemyjakM100:15:23
402Adam CielekManure SpreaderM100:15:23
403Grzegorz StachyraDrużyna bogatego NiemcaM100:15:23
404Jędrzej GawłowskiVantage Development SAM400:15:23
405Michał MisiakAquaPowerIIM500:15:23
406Dawydow DenisTake a brakeM100:15:23
407Lena wackowskaFAT CATyK200:15:23
408Mateusz GałaLokum Running Heroes :)M300:15:24
409Jakub OleszkoZDROWOWYBIEGANIM500:15:24
410ANNA PAGEAUCaptrainK400:15:24
411Elwira KuzielCTB WrocławK200:15:24
412Kamil MitekTam nas jeszcze nie byłoM400:15:24
413Cedric StrengUBS - Cats and FuriousM100:15:25
414Bartłomiej RoczniakBITECH EVO NINJASM500:15:25
415Hubert KullingKeller PolskaM400:15:25
416Jerzy SzubertSchumacher VIPM400:15:25
417Antoni SurmaWe got this! Trans.euM500:15:25
418Adam KłodnickiKeller PolskaM200:15:26
419Karolina GrzesikWolno VolvoK400:15:26
420Olga BanachBanaszkiK100:15:26
421Katarzyna BienkiewiczSzybkie LelkiK400:15:26
422Arkadiusz KrupiczPyszne.pl Team 1M100:15:26
423Konrad SzmucerESA TRUCKS GODZIESZÓWM500:15:26
424ewa hillerATRIUMDRIMTIMK100:15:27
425Jan RozyckiBiegunkaM200:15:27
426Bartosz PoznerowiczBiegniemy do przoduM100:15:27
427Mateusz WróblewskiOchotnicza Straż Pożarna CapgeminiM200:15:27
428Jarosław CiarkowskiAntologic ONIM400:15:27
429Sebastian MarekEPAM WaveM300:15:27
430Lukasz ChodorskiUBS Uwaga Biegna SlimakiM300:15:27
431Lukasz MajkowskiSUPER 5M400:15:27
432Wiesław DarażALBA RUNNING TEAM IIIM400:15:28
433Zenon KinsnerBomba TeamM400:15:28
434Bartosz ZalewskiHASCO RUNNERSM300:15:28
435Michał EsikHUGOM100:15:28
436Michal BeskiBiegunkaM300:15:28
437Dariusz ŁobodowskiNSK RUNS 1M200:15:29
438Wojciech PrzytarskiSTX NextM200:15:29
439Wojciech SawickiTEMAR Champions Team :)M100:15:29
440Beata Szulgowska-BurzyńskaArchicom 2K100:15:29
441Adam OlewnikBiegunkaM400:15:29
442Grzegorz BłażowskiDG MatrixM400:15:30
443Dominik BuchlaUBS - Pedzimy (na) meteM500:15:30
444Alicja KempaJaminiki Zagłady CapgeminiK200:15:30
445Arkadiusz PastuchArmacell CM300:15:30
446Arkadiusz NiepiekłoUBS Szalone KontrolkiM500:15:30
447Bartosz AbramowiczBanaszkiM400:15:30
448Massimo BettinQatar Airways 3M300:15:31
449Paweł SzpakiewiczNEON RUNNERSM400:15:32
450Luigi CantuFreseniuszeM500:15:32
451Robert ZgrzebniakU4TrajlonM100:15:32
452Marek ChmielewskiTo Be TeamM200:15:32
453Jakub RożekUBS - Digital PlatformM400:15:32
454Michał CydzikMITSUBISHI ELECTRIC WROCŁAWM100:15:32
455Marcin WinczurSchumacher PROM100:15:32
456Piotr GabryszEFL-DITGITM300:15:33
457Tomasz HrydziuszkoDrużyna 1M500:15:33
458Łukasz ZiębaczVolvo CE RUN FOR FUNM100:15:33
459Wojciech GarncarzBiegunkaM500:15:33
460Mikołaj KowalDrużyna bogatego NiemcaM500:15:33
461Paweł PolokZottM200:15:34
462Fruzsina GermanCTRL+shipK200:15:34
463Ignacy ŚwiętekSbm Team VIIM400:15:34
464Francesco CuozzoEspressoM400:15:34
465Andrzej PolusISM Running TeamM500:15:34
466Grzegorz KrowickiLogiusM100:15:35
467Nikodem PieprzykLC Corp 2M300:15:35
468Michał WojnowskiOferteo Running Team 1M400:15:35
469Grzegorz KrólikBASF3M500:15:35
470Iwo GarwolińskiSTX NextM100:15:35
471Bartosz PospieszyńskiF.C LOGINTRADEM300:15:35
472Norbert FortunaKGHM ZG RUN 2M200:15:36
473Marek WojdygaDajar Team 1M400:15:36
474Tomasz WęgrzynAmbasadorzy HuśtawkiM100:15:36
475Aleksander BiałekInterciTeamM300:15:37
476Paulina SzczerbakDolby 1K400:15:37
477Mateusz KaszubaEspressoM200:15:38
478Tomasz MillerKGHM ZG RUN 4M100:15:38
479Mariano GonzalezMiahKuda RunnersM200:15:38
480Jakub ArkuszyńkiDolby 1M500:15:38
481Bartosz MazijKiloutam KiloutouM100:15:38
482Michał BorekLordsM100:15:38
483George, Gareth"UBS Chariots of Fire"500:15:38
484Paulo QuesadoVOLNOM400:15:39
485Paweł NawratSNIW ? Powolni i SpokojniM400:15:39
486Paulina WójcikPPG R&D Wstrząśnięci niezmieszaniK300:15:39
487Paweł SucheckiCore Services TeamM200:15:39
488Tomasz DurajEFL-DITGITM400:15:39
489Łukasz TatysUBS-Run4FunM100:15:39
490Krzysztof BemeS-Print TeamM100:15:40
491Marcin KowalczykJa nie biegneeeeeeeeeeM400:15:40
492Łukasz KrancSolution RunnersM300:15:40
493Paweł OstrowskiSantander 25 - Multi MaltM100:15:40
494Marek IdzikowskiUBS MADAMM100:15:40
495Patryk BielakOpieka VeritasM500:15:40
496Maciej KotowiczON HOLD - WIDEXM400:15:40
497Anna GrabińskaSzpital Koszarowa - "ByleDoMety"K400:15:40
498Marek SzymańskiHASCO RUNNERSM200:15:40
499Maciej ŚwitkaKingspanM300:15:40
500Dominik SzkwarekOld Boy BombardierM200:15:41
501Tomasz FrączykWiEpam gdzie META?M100:15:41
502JAN LECHOWSKIVOLVIAKIM100:15:41
503Paweł JaniknieEPAMiętamM500:15:41
504Marcin ObodzińskiGRUPA KLIMA-THERMM400:15:41
505Mateusz RozekAWSM SYSTEMSM100:15:42
506Joanna KuprowskaEFL-DPRiSKK100:15:42
507Piotr KrawczykKEA IBBM500:15:42
508Jacek SiczekL.O.K.A.J. TeamM200:15:43
509Marcin PiotrowskiChuck Norris szybciej stoi niż My biegniemyM200:15:43
510Krzysztof UrbanGEOALFAM300:15:43
511Mariusz ZiolkowskiHot Cool LeopardsM200:15:43
512Paweł LeśkówTIBIARYM100:15:44
513Piotr MikołajczakNiedoścignione JenotyM500:15:44
514Łukasz PrzybylskiFinder PolskaM100:15:44
515Jakub WarchołKarolina Bisek Kancelaria Prawno - KsięgowaM300:15:44
516Dariusz DudaPauza co kilometrM100:15:44
517Sergio Cerqueira RodriguezBD Team 2M400:15:44
518Piotr WaśniewskiWKS Śląsk WrocławM500:15:44
519Przemysław RedaRefurbisie - WidexM200:15:44
520Grzegorz KarlikMPWIK 3M500:15:45
521Robert MatrasFaurecia JelczM500:15:45
522Cezary SkowronHPtyczniM500:15:46
523Jacek TrybuszAkademik LASM100:15:46
524Sebastian NowakXtech Warriors CapgeminiM100:15:46
525Kamil JęchorekPSE - Team ZES WrocławM100:15:46
526Bartosz KupiecI'm like very so muchM500:15:46
527ziemowit smolnyRun'tunku!M400:15:46
528Maksym KondratenkoUBS - We Run for ShirtsM500:15:47
529Ewa PawlikowskaEber Racing TeamK300:15:47
530Bartosz PochwatUBS - Bardzo wstępnie biegniemyM100:15:48
531Paweł SznajderMonopol Team 2M400:15:48
532Michał ŚwiatowySoftServeM500:15:48
533Mateusz WójcikowskiAnica TeamM500:15:48
534Wojciech DrążekA ja biegamM200:15:48
535Przemysław SzatkowskiSUPER 5M300:15:48
536Mirosław PytelPiękne i BestieM200:15:48
537Remigiusz JędrasFaurecia JelczM400:15:48
538Patryk PrończukElectrolux Żarów "the Dyszkers"M400:15:48
539Martyna BurekPROCOM SYSTEM RUNNING TEAMK200:15:49
540Błażej LipczewskiSTALOWI 3M100:15:49
541Roland BielskiSolteq BCM500:15:49
542Daniel WartanowiczSiiM200:15:49
543Wojciech GrzesiakSOLTEQ MoreM400:15:49
544Dawid StępieńKingspanM500:15:50
545Marta BrożekIURICO TEAM IIK200:15:50
546Paweł SowiczElectrolux Świdnica - ELUX 2M500:15:50
547Remigiusz RzepeckiPRYZMATM100:15:50
548Paweł MozołaRoad RunnersM100:15:50
549Łukasz GachowskiIdea Getin Leasing 1M100:15:50
550Marcin IwanczewskiLuźne Cap'cie CapgeminiM400:15:50
551Rafał RozmusHP 66M300:15:50
552Maciej RatkiewiczEcho InvestmentM100:15:50
553Maciej SłowikowskiMonopol Team 3M200:15:50
554Adrian SkoczylasIdea Getin Leasing 1M400:15:51
555Michał KotleszkaSNIW ? Powolni i SpokojniM500:15:51
556Piotr SobczykPauza co kilometrM300:15:51
557Błażej OwsianyDG MatrixM200:15:51
558Maciej ŁabędzkiRun'tunku!M300:15:51
559Radosław CzajkowskiYATOŃCZYCYM300:15:51
560Tomasz SzkarłatNSK RUNS 3M500:15:52
561Krzysztof KramerLidl Runersi OneM200:15:52
562Robert GancarzTabletyM200:15:52
563Niall GaynorAccenture Wroclaw 1M300:15:52
564Michał ChyrowiczPSE - Team Innowacje IM200:15:52
565Robert JóźwickiMPWIK 3M100:15:52
566Marcin CzarnyHappy RunnersM200:15:53
567Marcin GinałPustynna burza - WidexM200:15:53
568Łukasz WójcikPGS TeamM300:15:53
569Krzysztof BuławskiDolby 2M200:15:53
570Tomasz JordanekUBS - Bardzo wstępnie biegniemyM300:15:53
571Leszek RichterAquaPowerIIM100:15:54
572Grażyna DomagałaPWr teamK500:15:54
573Grzegorz MąkosaDrużyna śmierciM500:15:55
574Jarosław NowakVOLVIAKIM200:15:55
575Jakub PawlakBSG CookiesM300:15:55
576Tomasz KuligaLDTEAMM500:15:55
577Tomasz FrydekAverna 1M100:15:55
578Mateusz AntonObj5M500:15:56
579Andrzej PiechockiEclipse 2M100:15:56
580Tomasz BaginskiPędzące LemingiM500:15:56
581Karol MrózTRANSPORTY SPECJALNEM200:15:56
582Jarosław DanielakvRunnersM500:15:56
583Wojciech KawulkaHotel MercureM400:15:57
584Marcin StempieńF.C LOGINTRADEM100:15:57
585Przemysław LisowskiŻółwikiM500:15:58
586Michał WodzickiSENDERO Tax & LegalM200:15:58
587Adam BaczewskiPROCOM SYSTEM RUNNING TEAMM500:15:58
588Marek MatuszewskiSantander 25 - Multi MaltM300:15:58
589Valerii ShvachkoDeadline RunnersM400:15:59
590Wojciech PiatkowskiTipserM400:15:59
591Adam GeburaLecę bo chcęM100:15:59
592Mateusz DryzekSpyroSoft - KorpokozyM200:16:00
593Robert PurtakLubią Ski &RunM400:16:00
594Barbara MaciszewskaElectrolux Świdnica - ELUX 1K400:16:00
595Karolina KoniecznaKGHM ZG RUN 5K200:16:00
596Wojciech LubkiewiczArchicom 3M200:16:00
597Sviatoslav DoroshenkoEspressoM300:16:00
598Igor OnyszkiewiczCTB WrocławM500:16:01
599Sławomir JonkoSantander 2 - Zdrowie na BankM400:16:01
600Jakub GębicaOpóźniony pociągM500:16:01
601Jakub TomczykBracket ScienceM300:16:01
602Paweł SudackiPĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIEM200:16:01
603Patryk WójciakPRYZMATM300:16:02
604Łukasz WiśniewskiS-Print TeamM500:16:02
605Piotr AdamczakZASAPANIM400:16:02
606Paweł PanowiczSoftServeM400:16:02
607Paweł BielakNEON RUNNERSM500:16:02
608Marek PośpiesznyNSR TeamM200:16:03
609Przemyslaw KegelVacioryM100:16:03
610Anita OstrowskaEspressoK100:16:03
611Łukasz RożkoŚmieszki HeheszkiM200:16:03
612Tomasz MiłkowskiSkanska 3M400:16:03
613Konrad GierońWrocław Elfeko TeamM100:16:03
614Aleksandra Elster-PobihonIBM 6 /Slow MotionK500:16:03
615Jacek RupińskiHP 66M200:16:04
616Robert ZimnySCHALTBAU RAWAG 2M400:16:04
617Łukasz SiwekSantander 25 - Multi MaltM200:16:04
618Mateusz KamińskiSLA AT RISKM400:16:04
619Michał GłąbDrużyna ADAMA na 102M500:16:04
620Krystian AjzenbergDSV Road 3M500:16:04
621Łukasz SemeniukVolvo CE RUN FOR FUNM500:16:04
622Konrad PołećTOYOTA RUNMATORM300:16:05
623Tomasz MortaALLES COOL CHŁODNICTWO KLIMATYZACJA WENTYLACJA JACM300:16:05
624Pawel WinnikDzbany DługiegoM400:16:05
625Łukasz SikoraSantander Global OperationsM100:16:05
626Łukasz PszczołowskiBalluffM100:16:05
627Dobromir KropielnickiDamy radęM400:16:05
628Tomasz NowackiTrauma RunM300:16:05
629Damian Pawłowski"Faurecia Sports Team - Pneumatyczne Gepardy"M500:16:06
630Natalia PykaXTPLK200:16:06
631Mateusz GromanowskiLogiusM400:16:06
632Sebastian ŚniegowskiRAWLPLUG 4M200:16:06
633Bartosz PietrewiczWymiataczeM300:16:06
634Piotr PióroChuck Norris szybciej stoi niż My biegniemyM300:16:07
635Andras RadoczScrambled LegsM400:16:07
636Maciej KrykSauer Repro PowerM300:16:07
637Michał JerkiewiczBetony i spółkaM500:16:07
638Marcin ForemnyOSADKOWSKI RUN TEAMM400:16:07
639Bartosz WoźniakLecę bo chcęM500:16:07
640Kużaj WaldemarUBS ? FXComsRunnersM300:16:07
641Tomasz StrąkAntologic ONIM100:16:07
642JAROSŁAW KIEŁTŻÓŁWIKI_GEFCOM100:16:07
643Marcin RębielewskiPRYZMATM200:16:08
644Michał KuczeraDuże MellonyM500:16:08
645Lorenzo MocariniRunning StonesM500:16:08
646Marcin BobikExpress BotamM100:16:08
647Jakub SzczepaniakSoftServeM100:16:08
648Michał KołodziejUBS Furious tigersM100:16:09
649Robert KołodziejczykPure Biologics jedynkiM300:16:09
650Paweł KrzosMy Tu Tylko Po Konto CapgeminiM300:16:09
651Camilo BerriosHOT CRAZY LOCOSM100:16:09
652Krzysztof DługaszekAverna 2M300:16:09
653Bartosz OnyśkMondi Simet Sp. z o.o.M200:16:09
654Michał NajdekZaganiacze CapgeminiM500:16:09
655Andrii KozynskyiBD Team 3M100:16:09
656Goncharov AndreyWolno VolvoM500:16:10
657Mateusz BerezowskiPure Biologics dwójkiM500:16:10
658Krzysiek SolarewiczPGS TeamM100:16:10
659Dominika RatajczakSpyroSoft Zakwas TeamK300:16:10
660Jakub NawrotWymiataczeM400:16:10
661Andrzej ŻabskiPRYZMATM500:16:10
662MICHAŁ KARBOWYZASAPANI Z HYDROM100:16:11
663Michał KuczkowskiBITECH EVO NINJASM200:16:11
664Sylwia GórkaDG MatrixK100:16:11
665Wojciech RomanowskiDG MatrixM500:16:12
666Mateusz StruzikObj5M300:16:12
667Andrzej StarżykmPTech2M200:16:12
668Mariusz KrzakSPP WRO-RUNM500:16:12
669Krzysztof WorskiNSK RUNS 3M100:16:12
670Jarosław JóźwiakWebiniM100:16:12
671Manasse LolendaRun ForrestM300:16:13
672Marcin BartońZadyszkaM500:16:13
673Dominika ZdanowiczCIAP SKŁADK500:16:13
674Piotr SułkowskiRun'tunku!M200:16:13
675Marcin WalerowiczPyszne.pl Team 1M500:16:13
676Paweł DuszynskiEclipse 3M300:16:14
677Mykola KarpovFinejas PolandK400:16:14
678Mateusz SerwatkaGepardy WidexuM500:16:14
679Damian DuszaDamian&DamianM100:16:14
680Maja BurgielEACTIVE #wiemyjakK400:16:14
681Marcin MazurFaurecia TRIM TeamM200:16:14
682Bartłomiej DenkowskiVital Widex teamM400:16:14
683Michał FrydrychU4TrajlonM400:16:15
684Bartosz MasłowskiRAWLPLUG 1M200:16:15
685Michał BujoczekHP 66M500:16:15
686KRZYSZTOF KLIMECKINSK RUNS 4M500:16:15
687Magdalena MandelaS-Print TeamK200:16:15
688Mateusz SzymczykSantander 24 - AdminiM400:16:15
689Kinga TrybuszAkademik LASK200:16:15
690Bartosz KonopkaHASCO RUNNERSM100:16:16
691Maciej KonefałLecę bo chcęM400:16:16
692Marzena KusmierzGame of WellnessK400:16:16
693Konrad StankiewiczI'm like very so muchM100:16:16
694Paweł OstrowskiPolmeRun1M200:16:16
695Izabela KomarnickaWIPOWROK500:16:16
696Michał NowickiNiedoścignione JenotyM400:16:16
697Mariusz KucharskiSantander 13 - HISZPANKA :)M100:16:17
698Piotr PruszczyńskiAmazon fast foot teamM400:16:17
699Karol SoleckiBEANCOUNTERSM200:16:17
700Jaroslaw DobruchowskiPauza co kilometrM200:16:17
701Marek DenysiukGigasetM400:16:17
702Krystyna KufelDoskobiegozaK100:16:17
703Krzysztof ŻarnowskiEFL-DITGITM100:16:18
704PPG Złote KalesonyM400:16:18
705Grzegorz MyszkowskiBASF3M200:16:18
706Radosław MichalskiDolby 3M200:16:19
707Grzegorz DymarskiInfinity TeamM500:16:19
708Łukasz PernakSCHALTBAU RAWAG 2M300:16:19
709Dorian ŻyżniewskiBiegnący z BudynkamiM300:16:19
710Andrzej PrusŚmieszki HeheszkiM300:16:19
711Kamil SzatkowskiSpyroSoft - aGileM100:16:19
712Łukasz BazylakMACO 3M200:16:19
713Albert GosikI'm like very so muchM200:16:20
714Robert MagrytaVATAHAM100:16:20
715Bartosz JuraszekVistrzakiM400:16:20
716Krzysztof ŻakowskiBalluffM400:16:20
717Rafał SzewczykVATAHAM400:16:20
718Michał SzlachcicF.C LOGINTRADEM200:16:20
719Tomasz DubikowskiLordsM300:16:21
720Michał ŻołnierukSpyroSoft Szybsi od JavyM300:16:21
721Dmitry BaturevychKoń & DzikM200:16:21
722Gerdien Van HolstGazellesM100:16:21
723Grzegorz KnuthIBM/gdzie ta meta?M400:16:21
724Bartosz CiesielskiBASF3M300:16:21
725Joanna Kalinowska-SroczyńskaSWECO WROCŁAWK500:16:21
726Daria WojtkowskaIBM 7K200:16:21
727Carlos Dobarro SuazoSto twarzy grzybiarzyM400:16:22
728Piotr BewzJESTEŚMY WOLNIM400:16:22
729Maciej MittelstadtTylko OatsyM200:16:22
730Karol PruchnickiKingspanM300:16:22
731Michał ŁapetaObj6M200:16:22
732Agata NoganowiczPrzynajmniej Jesteśmy ŁadneK200:16:22
733Jagoda AugustyniakBD Team 6K500:16:22
734Alicja CiuraOchotnicza Straż Pożarna CapgeminiK500:16:23
735Serhii KolomietsEPAM WaveM500:16:23
736Jacek KamienieckiWTW WrocławM100:16:23
737Łukasz KowalVital Widex teamM100:16:23
738Marcin SarbinowskiEACTIVE #wiemyjakM500:16:23
739Błażej BlaszkowiakHPtyczniM200:16:23
740Lesław JuchniewiczPPG R&D Wstrząśnięci niezmieszaniM400:16:23
741Dawid ParzonkaRadisson Blu TeamM500:16:23
742Radosław GłowackiSantander 12 - WentylkiM500:16:24
743Ibrahim OshibaQatar Airways 3M500:16:24
744Bartosz WojniakFMC SSCM300:16:24
745Anastasija KrzemińskaSoftware Watch CapgeminiK300:16:24
746Piotr OlczykBEANCOUNTERSM300:16:24
747Wojciech IwińskiManure SpreaderM500:16:24
748Oskar BędkowskiMaksymalne PUMyM300:16:24
749Tomasz StefaniszynBanaszkiM500:16:24
750Michał JankowskiDolby 3M500:16:24
751Kacper WilczekMerck_WinnersM500:16:24
752Karol SałekApteka Lege Artis 2M300:16:25
753Łukasz RóżyckiJESTEŚMY WOLNIM500:16:25
754Karol PyrzakPKC1M500:16:25
755Michał ParchomiukLos slimakosM500:16:25
756Marek UrbańskiLC Corp 2M500:16:25
757Tomasz StyrnaUBS - ZadyszkaM300:16:25
758Adam MajewskiKiloutam KiloutouM400:16:26
759Filip ŚciesiekIdea Getin Leasing 1M500:16:26
760Michał GrzelakSTX NextM300:16:26
761Marek MacyszynZE.IT #2M200:16:26
762Damian PodmajstrzySłabo się prezentują, jeszcze gorzej biegająM100:16:26
763Giuseppe CicchettiPKC1M400:16:26
764Grzegorz KołodziejczykByle do 16M500:16:26
765Darek KarpPWr teamM200:16:27
766Marco TysiakTWOJE SOCZEWKI TEAM 1M500:16:27
767Sebastian NiedzielskiBączkiM100:16:27
768Marcin KoczanISM Running TeamM100:16:27
769Paweł KaźmierczakSpyroSoft - aGileM300:16:27
770Dariusz OlszewskiEclipse 2M400:16:27
771Paweł WoźnyBolek i lolkiM300:16:27
772Joanna Sienkiewicz-KidaFast TrackK400:16:27
773Tomasz KroczakSchumacher VIPM300:16:27
774Piotr ŚwiecaPolmeRun1M500:16:28
775Marcin KostowskiOgieńM400:16:28
776Arkadiusz BrzozowskiKarolina Bisek Kancelaria Prawno - KsięgowaM100:16:28
777Sebastiano ScandolaraQIAGEN DNA CREW 1M300:16:28
778Karol WojtowiczMITSUBISHI ELECTRIC WROCŁAWM500:16:28
779Sławomir SindrewiczUBS - runner's high is realM100:16:28
780Joanna GerwatowskaQIAGEN DNA CREW 1K200:16:28
781Krzysztof BartmanF.C LOGINTRADEM400:16:28
782Mateusz OkalFIS TechnologyM500:16:28
783Bartosz ChrznowskiSzybki kefir i leniwe na wynosM100:16:28
784Agata SzajowskaElectrolux Świdnica - ELUX 5K400:16:29
785Agnieszka Jędrzejewska-WnukJeźdźcy BurzyK400:16:29
786TOMASZ POKORNYMaco 1M100:16:29
787Chashchyna NatalliaVacioryK300:16:29
788Daniel MarszałekArtRunnersM300:16:29
789Michał KotleszkaSNIW ? Powolni i SpokojniM100:16:30
790Etibar GuseinovMedservM500:16:30
791Mateusz OtkałaARCHETeam WROCŁAWM500:16:30
792Jakub SmalecBolo TeamM200:16:30
793Piotr RemianANG Wrocław 1M100:16:30
794Beata Bąkowska-TomaśTeam ATHAK100:16:31
795Dariusz SekundaSTALOWI 2M500:16:31
796Kacper HoszowskiInterciTeamM400:16:31
797Radosław MarekAccenture Wroclaw 2M400:16:31
798Lukasz DrostNa 40%M400:16:31
799Michał JakubowskiGEOALFAM500:16:31
800Hugo NazarewskiGloballogic 3M500:16:31
801Błażej ChwołaDataWalk S.AM500:16:31
802Arkadiusz JuraszGOD PędziwiatryM200:16:32
803Piotr KliśBSG AvengersM200:16:32
804Jarosław ChudyRAWLPLUG 1M300:16:32
805Szymon MikołajczakWKS Śląsk WrocławM200:16:32
806Michał ŚwiatPure Biologics jedynkiM500:16:32
807Jacek OrlińskiIDOMostowcyM500:16:32
808Ala ZuberDajar Team 1K500:16:33
809Artur SobótkaVistrzakiM500:16:33
810Artem KrenidaUPSonic XM300:16:33
811Jarosław MiśElectrolux Świdnica - ELUX 1M500:16:33
812Sebastian LauZE.IT #1M500:16:33
813Paweł NowackiDolby 3M100:16:33
814Jerzy FrackowiakUBS Zwariowane KontrolkiM100:16:33
815Marcin KwiecieńFaurecia Sports Team - D&D AkcesoriaM500:16:33
816Maciej WaligóraDeadline RunnersM100:16:33
817Grzegorz FrydrykObj2M100:16:33
818Łukasz KmiećEPAM Wroclaw QA CommunityM100:16:34
819Patryk JerszyńskiMondi Simet Sp. z o.o.M300:16:34
820Paweł SzymańskiBiegniemy do przoduM500:16:34
821Piotr CwojdzińskiExclusive World GroupM100:16:34
822Kornel SzczepanowskiMonopol Team 1M300:16:34
823Bogusław ZnamirowskiDSV Road 1M100:16:35
824Piotr MorawiecFaurecia TRIM TeamM500:16:35
825Tomasz PrzysiwekUBS TORPEDYM200:16:35
826Patrick DennstedtEclipse 3M100:16:35
827Rafał KlamkaPĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIEM300:16:35
828Krystian MatejaXTPLM300:16:35
829Kotwica PiotrEclipse 5K400:16:35
830Robert KonarskiVantage Development SAM200:16:36
831Jarosław PilatSantander 12 - WentylkiM400:16:36
832Filip PrzybylskiNiedoścignione JenotyM100:16:36
833Marcos MarguliesSzybkie ProtezyM500:16:36
834Monika ZiuberMyBenefit DRK TeamK400:16:36
835Łukasz KozłowskiSpyroSoft CO_KOLWIEKM100:16:36
836Klaudia LippikGloballogic 4K300:16:36
837Mirosław PiosikKGHM ZG RUN 4M300:16:36
838Anna Węgrzynowska-NowakSantander 6 - Zdrowie na BankK300:16:37
839Paulina MacibochWebiniK500:16:37
840Maciej KuczyńskiSzybki kefir i leniwe na wynosM300:16:37
841Paweł GutkowskiPPG ArendiM500:16:37
842Mateusz MesjaszArmacell AM500:16:37
843Wiszczuk SzymonEclipse 5M500:16:37
844Wojciech KlimczykBSG CookiesM200:16:37
845Adrianna SkarbowskaStrategiczni CapgeminiK100:16:38
846Tomasz CzajkaWymiataczeM100:16:38
847Dominik SalińskiALBA RUNNING TEAM IIIM100:16:38
848Marek RelkowskiBolo TeamM300:16:38
849Aneta CiszekKnight Frank WrocławK200:16:38
850Marta MikosnieEPAMiętamK100:16:39
851Marcin NogawkaNSK RUNS 3M300:16:39
852Jose Luis Lopez MorenoBD Team 2M100:16:39
853Sebastian BadeńskiSDA TEAMM200:16:39
854Krzysztof StępieńCB Wrocław IM200:16:39
855Marcin GercKantarynkiM100:16:39
856Andrzej JagiełłoSENDERO Tax & LegalM400:16:39
857Tomasz NiechciałBracket ScienceM100:16:40
858Jolanta BosekWrocław Elfeko TeamK400:16:40
859Krzysztof StrawskiBSG CookiesM400:16:40
860Bartosz KolasaDataWalk S.AM100:16:40
861Victor Barea BledaRączy RunnersM300:16:40
862Przemysław WarchołSTX NextM500:16:40
863Daniel SobuckiStrategiczni CapgeminiM200:16:40
864Filip FirutSENDERO Tax & LegalM100:16:41
865Paweł TwardyU4TrajlonM200:16:41
866Sylwia PrygońDolby 1K200:16:41
867Rosanna LeoneUBS Furious tigersK300:16:41
868Joanna AdamskaSauer Repro PowerK400:16:42
869Katarzyna ChwalińskaFriendsK200:16:42
870Katarzyna RutkowskaWolno VolvoK300:16:42
871Piotr KamińskiDataWalk S.AM200:16:42
872Mateusz SalińskiKraina Marzeń OpoleM500:16:42
873Tomasz LisByle DoleciećM300:16:42
874Robert PolakEFL-DITGITM500:16:42
875Andrzej KołotuszaZASAPANI Z HYDROM500:16:42
876Włodzimierz WiązekZłotka importuM100:16:43
877Piotr KalembaEPAM Wroclaw QA CommunityM200:16:43
878Filip OlszewskiMłodzi, zdolni, BOMBOWIM500:16:43
879Adam SuperczyńskiGloballogic 3M400:16:43
880Dominik WłodarczykSWECO WROCŁAWM300:16:44
881Dawid ŻłobińskiSAFETY FIRSTM200:16:44
882ANNA KLAGMACO 5K200:16:44
883Tomasz BąkowskiPure Biologics jedynkiM100:16:44
884Piotr AdamskiKorpoludy CapgeminiM500:16:44
885Artur KrajsZottM300:16:44
886Przemysław HejdukWebiniM400:16:45
887Krzysztof GoneraRAWLPLUG 1M100:16:45
888Kateryna SirukEPAM Wroclaw QA CommunityK500:16:45
889Marek Lech@accor.comSofitel Wrocław Old Town - Orły BiznesuM100:16:45
890Uladzimir LipskiGigasetM500:16:45
891Marcin LorkowskiI'm like very so muchM300:16:45
892Przemysław ChaladaSpyroSoft PędziWiatryM200:16:46
893Andrzej PigońSpyroSoft CO_KOLWIEKM300:16:46
894Aliaksei Lapanaurun4fun!M200:16:46
895Kamil CzarneckiOpóźniony pociągM200:16:47
896Michal KowalczykTo Be TeamM300:16:47
897Karolina KochanekUBS-Run4FunK500:16:47
898Farid AlaudatQIAGEN DNA CREW 6M400:16:47
899Krzysztof MazurekStrategiczni CapgeminiM400:16:47
900Piotr ObuchowskiAWSM SYSTEMSM300:16:47
901Paula PolakApteka Lege Artis 2K400:16:47
902Natalia BłochBD Team 5K200:16:47
903PAWEŁ PAPRZYCKIMR JOBM200:16:47
904Adrian MokrzyckiSrogi TeamM400:16:48
905Luis PlazasThe PacemakersM400:16:48
906Jacek CybruchWolno VolvoM200:16:48
907Krzysztof SzubertSzybciej nie dam radyM500:16:48
908Alex Del GiulioDolby 2M300:16:48
909Michał SmorędaPKC1M200:16:48
910Michał BielaczNAS NIE DOGONIATM300:16:48
911Mateusz JarzyckiEber Snail TeamM500:16:48
912Michał KołochSBM Team IM100:16:48
913Wojciech ŁacnyByle do 16M400:16:48
914Adam KozyraSpyroSoft Szybsi od JavyM500:16:48
915Tomasz NiedzielskiSTARZYściM100:16:48
916Robert SołczakTeam IwetaM500:16:49
917ANNA SOBOŃSantander 29 - NA OSTATNIM ODDECHUK200:16:49
918Benjamin SwałtekTOYOTA RUNMATORM500:16:49
919Paulina SorokaBD Team 4K200:16:49
920Robert RozmusHotel MercureM500:16:49
921Marcin SzymczykTeamParrotM400:16:49
922Krzysztof MikaSbm Team VIIM300:16:49
923Robert ZawiślanLokum Running Heroes :)M500:16:49
924Maciej ŻmudaInfinity TeamM100:16:49
925Marcin WiechnikPGS TeamM400:16:49
926Mieszko DylińskiFAST FOOTM500:16:50
927Janusz PawłowskiPSE - Team ZES WrocławM400:16:50
928Marcin Misztali2 Development S.A.M100:16:50
929Tumanov OlegRun, LUXOFT, run!M100:16:50
930Vitalii TafintcevIBM 7M500:16:50
931Rafał SzymczakObj6M100:16:50
932Micha TchórzewskiUBS - We Run for ShirtsK100:16:50
933Andrzej Filip ArczyńskiQ4NetM300:16:50
934Radosław SołtysIURICO TEAM IM300:16:51
935Jakub RzeszótkoPKC2M300:16:51
936Jacek KożuszekKingspanM100:16:51
937Marcin DrzazgaALLES COOL CHŁODNICTWO KLIMATYZACJA WENTYLACJA JACM400:16:51
938Tomek BocheńskiESA TRUCKS KONINM200:16:51
939Piotr KrystekUBS - We Run for ShirtsM300:16:51
940Ewa PrusGrupa Wsparcia BiegowegoK400:16:51
941PIOTR WOŹNIAKNSK RUNS 4M300:16:52
942Andrzej KołaczByle DoleciećM500:16:52
943Marcin MajdaGigasetM100:16:52
944Piotr Cudak13 POSTERUNEKM500:16:52
945Natalia CzopPGS TeamK400:16:52
946Jakub GontarzSantander 25 - Multi MaltM400:16:52
947Marek JaworskiSDA TEAMM500:16:53
948Ismail JabirUBS - /dev/nullM500:16:53
949Maciej NormandNot Fast, Just FuriousM300:16:53
950Tomasz BenedyczukPPG PMC TeamM500:16:53
951Mariusz DudekTWOJE SOCZEWKI TEAM 3M100:16:53
952Adam JesionekElectrolux Świdnica - ELUX 4M400:16:53
953Agata WitowskaDeadline RunnersK500:16:54
954Mikołaj PiechotaMalanowski i PartnerzyM200:16:54
955Andrzej BednarzDamy radęM100:16:54
956Agnieszka HrybkowskaXtech Warriors CapgeminiK200:16:54
957Kacper TelążkaTOYOTA RUNMATORM200:16:54
958Mariusz CzarnyCBRE WrocławM400:16:54
959Michał GzylKantarynkiM300:16:54
960Tomasz WróbelWiEpam gdzie META?M500:16:54
961Alan KlepaczON HOLD - WIDEXM500:16:55
962Grzegorz HalbtuchIGTM500:16:56
963Olga StolarczykRun4FunK100:16:56
964Paweł KwartowiczElectrolux Świdnica - ELUX 3M100:16:56
965Patryk PogodaBolek i lolkiM500:16:56
966Arkadiusz BanachLokum Speed Masters :)M100:16:56
967Maria NarajewskaGolden BulletsK100:16:56
968Filip RdultowskiTo Be TeamM100:16:56
969Jacek FerencUBS - ZadyszkaM500:16:56
970Marek ChruścielDeloitte Adventure Team - Agis w sercuM200:16:57
971Michał StaniuchaGOD - KojotyM400:16:57
972Karol SokółAmbasadorzy HuśtawkiM300:16:57
973Stanislav RyzhovUBS ? FXComsRunnersM500:16:57
974Krzysztof HermanowiczZUSM100:16:57
975Micha StrzedulaWeekend RunnersK300:16:57
976Grzegorz StraninKojoty BombardieraM200:16:57
977Dominika StawieckaFriendsK500:16:57
978Michał CiąćkaBomba TeamM500:16:58
979Ewa CiepajHappy RunnersK300:16:58
980Daniel HojniakSWECO WROCŁAWM200:16:58
981MAGDALENA MUSIAŁŻÓŁWIKI_GEFCOK500:16:58
982Kamil ŁasekSpyroSoft - aGileM200:16:58
983Adam JanikowskiAnica TeamM400:16:58
984Marta MarkuszewskaFuria ŚlimakaK300:16:58
985Rafał NoculakSzybkie ProtezyM200:16:58
986ANNA HENDRYSIAKMACO 6K200:16:58
987Sylwia BajonThe Beauties and the BeastK200:16:59
988Rafał PisulskiSkanska 2M400:16:59
989Marcin NędzewiczRunning StonesM100:16:59
990Mateusz MasiowskiPKC2M200:16:59
991Adam Piskorz"Faurecia Sports Team - Pneumatyczne Gepardy"M300:16:59
992Wojciech KuśmierskiWizardsM100:16:59
993Jakub BrzezińskiWTW WrocławM500:16:59
994Tomasz StepankoMyBenefit IT TeamM500:16:59
995Pawel RaszejaIBM/gdzie ta meta?M100:17:00
996Rajca SławomirNSK RUNS 2K100:17:00
997Chmielewski KrzysztofEclipse 5M200:17:00
998Mateusz DzięgielewskiKGHM ZG RUN 5M300:17:00
999Agata SlowikTake a brakeK400:17:00
1000Ilya LopatinWolno VolvoK100:17:00
1001Joanna JakubiakTEMAR Champions Team :)K500:17:00
1002Krzysztof KrysiakRoad RunnersM300:17:01
1003Daniel FranuszkiewiczSkanska 1M500:17:01
1004Uladzislau AntsiushkaGlobalLogic 2M300:17:01
1005Łukasz WiniarskiANG Wrocław 1M200:17:01
1006Andrzej GrochEFL-DPRiSKM200:17:01
1007Łukasz SzadkowskiDajar Team 2M200:17:01
1008Janusz DroździkBomba w getrachM300:17:01
1009Michał KowalczykAXA XLM500:17:02
1010Tomasz SabiniarzANG Wrocław 1M500:17:02
1011Marek SzwiecNiewolnicy DawidaM400:17:02
1012Przemysław MajchrzakAmbasadorzy HuśtawkiM500:17:02
1013Dominik RudakCAPSULES TEAMM300:17:02
1014Mateusz SłobodzianWrocław Elfeko TeamM200:17:02
1015Paweł PietruszkaLubią Ski &RunM200:17:02
1016Kamil KolakowskiSzybciej nie dam radyM400:17:02
1017Przemyslaw JamborAWSM SYSTEMSM200:17:02
1018Justyna StaronA'Payroll Spirits 1K100:17:03
1019Dawid ZającNEON RUNNERSM500:17:03
1020Aleksandra SawickaPPG Ladies & Gentelman TeamK400:17:03
1021Sandra ChojniakVantage Development SAK100:17:03
1022Robert SandakGOD PędziwiatryM100:17:03
1023Piotr KozaczukGame of WellnessM300:17:03
1024Marcin GołekOSADKOWSKI RUN TEAMM500:17:03
1025Marcin TulińskiArmacell CM400:17:03
1026Karol DolegaEuropa UbezpieczeniaM500:17:03
1027Aleksandra Adamska13 POSTERUNEKK100:17:04
1028Krzysztof ZimermanOchotnicza Straż Pożarna CapgeminiM300:17:04
1029Dominik ChociejowskiZaganiacze CapgeminiM100:17:04
1030Marcin StankoSantander Global OperationsM200:17:04
1031Tobias SvenssonJESTEŚMY WOLNIM200:17:04
1032Arkadiusz GutLubią Ski &RunM300:17:04
1033Michał KokotUPS SLOW MOTIONM100:17:05
1034Testament KadimieRun ForrestM200:17:05
1035Szymon LudowiczSantander 8 - Zdrowie na BankM500:17:05
1036Karolina KowalczykIBM/gdzie ta meta?K200:17:05
1037Anna DryńkowskaGood Running PracticeK200:17:05
1038Aleksandra SzczęsnaSofitel Wrocław Old Town - Gazele BiznesuK300:17:06
1039Ireneusz KrawczykSantander 24 - AdminiM300:17:06
1040Jakub KazimierczakPSE - Team Innowacje IIM500:17:06
1041Michal SzewczykIA TeamM300:17:06
1042Darek LiszewskiSBM Team IVM200:17:06
1043Jacek KaczmarekWookieesM300:17:06
1044Paulina MiodekEY1K300:17:06
1045Patryk KałużnySolteq #1M200:17:06
1046Wojciech PyzikThe PacemakersM300:17:06
1047Michał KieniewiczCampanile PoznańM300:17:07
1048Domenico FestaUBS Furious tigersM400:17:07
1049Maciej CiesinskiZE.IT #1M200:17:07
1050Paweł WankiewiczJa nie biegneeeeeeeeeeM500:17:07
1051Łukasz KalembaMy Tu Tylko Po Konto CapgeminiM400:17:08
1052Aleksandrz BarasińskaBrygada RRM100:17:08
1053Adam CzerniakLevi'sM500:17:08
1054Magdalena Gajewska13 POSTERUNEKK400:17:08
1055Bartłomiej ŻarłokPure Biologics Pure LlamyM300:17:08
1056Michał MałyszekDeloitte Adventure Team Tax 1M300:17:08
1057Andrii SkrypnychenkoUBS - Candy Cool SweetnessM500:17:08
1058Cezary WawrzyniakAspa TrójkątyM500:17:09
1059Vladislav MeresGEOALFAM400:17:09
1060Daria KuklaDuże MellonyK400:17:09
1061Paweł WieczorkiewiczSTALOWI 2M200:17:09
1062Paweł JaniszewskiQ4NetM400:17:09
1063Tomasz CzarneckiKolka teamM200:17:09
1064Vadym GalitskyiBanana PowerM400:17:09
1065Aleksandra MoserUBS - Bardzo wstępnie biegniemyK200:17:10
1066Patryk WiśniewskiAmazon fast foot teamM500:17:10
1067Robert PliszkaMy Tu Tylko Po Konto CapgeminiM200:17:10
1068Piotr ŁabudaZDROWOWYBIEGANIM400:17:10
1069Mariusz JankowyPingwiny z MadagaskaruM400:17:10
1070Katarzyna BołtućSofitel Wrocław Old Town - Orły BiznesuK200:17:10
1071Michał StaszakESA TRUCKS KONINM500:17:10
1072Maciej AndrosEber Snail TeamM400:17:10
1073ATRIUMDRIMTIMM200:17:10
1074Anna OpilatUBS MADAMK400:17:10
1075MICHAŁ PIETRUCHAMaco 1M400:17:11
1076Mohamed MadaniTOKOSM300:17:11
1077Ewelina SiatkowskaFaurecia JelczK200:17:11
1078Baris OzcanliUBS - Isot :)M500:17:11
1079Ewelina RatajTarkowski&TarkowskiK300:17:11
1080Magdalena ZarembaBracket ScienceK200:17:11
1081Bradley HoweKoń & DzikM500:17:12
1082Afonso Antonio MkakaNO EXCUSES!M300:17:12
1083Paweł NiewojnoSchumacher VIPM200:17:12
1084Wojciech WaleciukPayroll QuenssM500:17:12
1085Piotr WasilewskiZE.IT #1M400:17:12
1086Agnieszka OlachowskaSantander 6 - Zdrowie na BankK100:17:12
1087Weronika GoliszewskaGloballogic 4K400:17:12
1088Bagrat IoannisianiEPAM Wroclaw QA CommunityM400:17:12
1089Piotr SpurekNSK RUNS 1M400:17:12
1090Andrzej BezwierzchnyTerminatorzyM200:17:13
1091Julien BoiseauTeam IwetaM400:17:13
1092Bernhard ScheuermannHi-P Poland 2M500:17:13
1093Maksymilian KochańskiKEA IBBM200:17:13
1094Sławomir KubikMonopol Team 3M500:17:13
1095Piotr MargolPSE - Team ZES WrocławM500:17:13
1096Michał MichalczykLC Corp 2M400:17:13
1097Tomasz WilanowskiAquaPowerIIM400:17:14
1098Dariusz JarockiRAWLPLUG 4M500:17:14
1099Damian PiecLokum Speed Masters :)M500:17:14
1100Tomasz ZinczukSTALOWI 3M300:17:14
1101Bartłomiej RespondekAdvartis WrocławM100:17:15
1102Marcin WitakExpander WRO6M300:17:15
1103Marek WolińskiAmazon fast foot teamM200:17:15
1104Tomasz PrusWizardsM500:17:15
1105Sebastian GardiasKiloutam KiloutouM500:17:15
1106Mateusz ŁukaszekHappy RunnersM500:17:15
1107Bartosz NowakLena mi kazałaM500:17:16
1108DENYS SHAPOVALPolmeRun2M100:17:16
1109Tomasz BałandziukCTRL+shipM300:17:16
1110Adama KuczkowskiPolmeRun1K400:17:16
1111Alicja WieczorekSNIW ? Szybkie i PiękneK100:17:16
1112Thiago MelloMiahKuda RunnersM500:17:16
1113Radosław DrygalskiCore Services TeamM100:17:16
1114Arkadiusz CegłaInmed KarczewscyM400:17:17
1115Pedro PamplonaMiahKuda RunnersM400:17:17
1116Marek LisTYMITUNIETUPAJM100:17:17
1117Łukasz MizińskiZE.IT #2M100:17:17
1118Zuzanna PiosikKGHM ZG RUN 4K400:17:17
1119Łukasz MatyjaRoad RunnersM500:17:17
1120Sławek PoterałowiczSolution RunnersM500:17:17
1121Grzegorz KilianArchicom 2M500:17:18
1122Pavla VlckovaTo Be TeamK400:17:18
1123Łukasz DemidowiczLC Corp 2M200:17:18
1124Rafał RzepkaBrygada RRM200:17:18
1125Muskus KarolinaBuyersiM100:17:18
1126Michał BamburskiKingspanM100:17:18
1127Tomasz MitałmPTech2M100:17:18
1128Yann ZagórskiAlpaki na szlakiM500:17:18
1129Jacek WartenbergDrużyna "Pierwsi do cienia"M500:17:18
1130Beata SkarżyńskaYATOŃCZYCYK200:17:19
1131Sebastian SzlachetkaMyBenefit IT TeamM300:17:19
1132Adam SchaeferSpyroSoft - KorpokozyM400:17:19
1133Bartosz RybickiMCKB WROM200:17:19
1134Katarzyna IwanickaKlub Biegacza ElicaK100:17:20
1135Patryk GałuszkaPSE - Team Innowacje IM300:17:20
1136Agata JamrożyRączy RunnersK400:17:20
1137Mateusz HurnikUBS-Run4FunM200:17:20
1138Mirosław SzwalSkanska 1M300:17:20
1139Mariusz ForyśKEA IBBM400:17:21
1140Patryk DzwonekA?Payroll Spirits 2M400:17:21
1141Rafał SawickiAspa KwadratyM300:17:21
1142Anita NowakNEON RUNNERSK300:17:21
1143Dominik SmolisSofitel Wrocław Old Town - Orły BiznesuM500:17:21
1144Krzysztof SzóstakPPG ArendiM100:17:21
1145Damian ChomaBSG AvengersM100:17:21
1146Jakub JaniakTylko OatsyM100:17:21
1147Magdalena KrólByle DoleciećK400:17:21
1148Aneta NiemiecPWr teamK400:17:21
1149Leszek KwiecińskiISM Running TeamM400:17:21
1150Adrian RabowskiUBS - Digital PlatformM200:17:22
1151Olga RomanikARCHETeam WROCŁAWK200:17:22
1152Adam GodulaYATOŃCZYCYM100:17:22
1153Mateusz StodolnyAverna 2M500:17:22
1154Łukasz BlachuraObj1M200:17:22
1155Grzegorz GrzesiakKolka teamM500:17:22
1156Adam KrólOstatnie tchnienieM400:17:22
1157Kamil ZającSantander 15 - AudytorzyM500:17:22
1158Paweł CichońskiSoftware Watch CapgeminiM200:17:22
1159Jakub SzymczykDajar Team 2M300:17:22
1160Paweł ParadowskiNSK RUNS 2M300:17:22
1161Dominik JurkiewiczBASF 2M500:17:22
1162Jarosław DudaOSADKOWSKI RUN TEAMM300:17:22
1163Katarzyna TrzeciakiewiczARCHETeam WROCŁAWK400:17:22
1164DAWID GIBASZEKNSK RUNS 4M400:17:22
1165Dariusz MilczanowskiAspa OkręgiM400:17:23
1166Ewelina StarzyckaKolunieK100:17:23
1167Konrad ZdanowiczTipserM300:17:23
1168Maciej NiziołekDajar Team 2M400:17:23
1169Mahesh KrishnappaIBM 12M500:17:23
1170Klaudia StreichArtRunnersK400:17:23
1171Arkadiusz JopekŚlimaki :)M400:17:23
1172Dariusz SienkiewiczWTW WrocławM400:17:23
1173Anna MichalskaBobikiK500:17:23
1174Pawel KruczekUBS - ZadyszkaM200:17:24
1175Joanna NaspińskaUBS - Jestem, więc biegnęK100:17:24
1176Marcin KurandaBD Team 1M500:17:25
1177Radosław GrobelnyFMC SSCM200:17:25
1178Lena SzczurekLena mi kazałaK100:17:25
1179Milena MiśkowskaZASAPANIK200:17:25
1180Grzegorz KołodziejRAWLPLUG 2M300:17:25
1181Wojciech WitekGlobalLogic 1M500:17:25
1182Grzegorz KapsaManure SpreaderM200:17:26
1183Bartosz CzubakEclipse 3M400:17:26
1184Krzysztof OrwatZASAPANI Z HYDROM400:17:26
1185Patryk BudniewskiMonopol Team 1M200:17:26
1186Tomasz BakalarczykGPR OSP SIECHNICE & GRM PCK WROCŁAWM400:17:26
1187Monika JaniakSofitel Wrocław Old Town - Gazele BiznesuK200:17:26
1188Karol GrygielOferteo Running Team 1M200:17:26
1189Julien PhilippeSzybkie ProtezyM300:17:26
1190Michał WoźniakSENDERO Tax & LegalM500:17:26
1191Judyta KrausUPS SLOW MOTIONK300:17:26
1192Patryk LeciejewskiAmazon fast foot teamM100:17:26
1193Łukasz KlimczukWrocław Elfeko TeamM500:17:27
1194Monika CzarneckaScrambled LegsK500:17:27
1195Vladyslav BudonyiRun, LUXOFT, run!M200:17:27
1196Maksym MakovskyiBYLE DO METYM100:17:27
1197Tomasz PolaszekDrużyna 2M500:17:27
1198Łukasz PodolskiŚmieszki HeheszkiM400:17:27
1199Rafał WyszkaŚlimaki :)M100:17:27
1200Inaki Gonzalez VillanuevaQIAGEN DNA CREW 4M500:17:27
1201Anna SkrokMACO 3K100:17:27
1202Krzysztof.GizaDolnośląska Fabryka Maszyn Elektrycznych IIK200:17:28
1203Rafał TarasiewiczGRUPA KLIMA-THERMM100:17:28
1204Kacper KleczRAWLPLUG 1M400:17:28
1205Krzysztof MaciejewskiDrużyna bogatego NiemcaM200:17:28
1206Soumaye Alexandre DhanTOKOSM100:17:28
1207Rafał RdzanekDrużyna ADAMA na 102M200:17:28
1208Radion Gegia"UBS Chariots of Fire"M100:17:28
1209Emilia UruskaPKP CARGO Wrocław 1K300:17:28
1210Mateusz CzerskiBITECH EVO NINJASM100:17:28
1211Sebastian KarazniewiczPędzące LemingiM100:17:28
1212Lukasz LastowieckiSrogi TeamM500:17:28
1213Tomasz JanickiSCHALTBAU RAWAG 2M500:17:28
1214Adam OlejnikLuźne Cap'cie CapgeminiM100:17:29
1215Efthymios DoukasUBS - We Run for ShirtsM200:17:29
1216Małgorzata MyślickaPRZEBIEGLIK100:17:29
1217Sławomir ZalińskiAspa KwadratyM500:17:29
1218Alina ProrokZottK400:17:29
1219Deniz AkarMonopol Team 3M300:17:29
1220Krystian WorobijAspa OkręgiM500:17:29
1221Agnieszka PisarekKolunieK200:17:29
1222Laura OsińskaPriority FreightK100:17:30
1223Łukasz TrędaSBM Team VIM300:17:31
1224PIOTR SZMUCERESA TRUCKS GODZIESZÓWM300:17:31
1225Sylwia KrólikowskaGood Running PracticeK500:17:31
1226Joanna RóżyckaEY2K100:17:31
1227Maciej PyszyńskiSoftServeM300:17:31
1228Marta MazurkiewiczWIPOWROK400:17:31
1229Zbigniew KwiecieńPKP CARGO Wrocław 2M300:17:32
1230Kamil BednarzBanaszkiM200:17:32
1231Rafał KoseckiPPG Złote KalesonyM500:17:32
1232Izabela NieckarzSLA AT RISKK200:17:32
1233Bożena SzczepańskaMORSY OPOLE AKTYWNIK300:17:32
1234Patryk WielopolskiDream WalkM100:17:32
1235Adam DziębowskiPustynna burza - WidexM500:17:32
1236Paulina StachulecIdea Getin Leasing 2K200:17:33
1237Maksymilian KotełkoRadisson Blu TeamM300:17:33
1238Filip MichalakBanana PowerM300:17:33
1239Tomasz SalachnaKantarynkiM500:17:33
1240Khechab FaicalTOKOSM200:17:33
1241Mateusz OrmanSpyroSoft PędziWiatryM300:17:33
1242Hubert SzczepańskiObj6M300:17:33
1243Rafał DuszyńskiFinder PolskaM200:17:33
1244Radosław GroszekDrużyna ADAMA na 102M100:17:33
1245Jarosław ŁazarskiDSV Road 3M100:17:33
1246Beata Gnatowicz-CzarnoleskaMACO 4K300:17:33
1247Łukasz DubielBetony i spółkaM300:17:33
1248Anna BojkoJakośdamyradeK300:17:34
1249Rafał CzajaFutura FlashM300:17:34
1250Wojciech SmelaSchumacher PROM300:17:34
1251Elżbieta TutakPPG Ladies & Gentelman TeamK100:17:34
1252Jakub JankowskiSiiM500:17:35
1253Rafal BrandenburgIA TeamM400:17:35
1254KATARZYNA GLAPIAKNSK RUNS 4K200:17:35
1255Dmytro ZozuliaQIAGEN DNA CREW 5M200:17:35
1256Mariusz PiechowskiDajar Team 1M100:17:35
1257Marek JarosŁucznik Team OmegaM400:17:35
1258Izabela LeśniewskaGPR OSP SIECHNICE & GRM PCK WROCŁAWK500:17:36
1259Tamiris SouzaAvanteM100:17:36
1260Piotr LeśnySCHALTBAU RAWAG 2M200:17:36
1261Adam JędrosekHi-P PolandM500:17:36
1262Krzysztof AndrzejewskiGreen TeamM400:17:36
1263Bartek LaskowskiGPR OSP SIECHNICE & GRM PCK WROCŁAWM100:17:36
1264Jakub HoffmanTYMITUNIETUPAJM300:17:36
1265Piotr GórajewskiElectrolux Świdnica - ELUX 2M100:17:37
1266Bartlomiej AnkowskiSrogi TeamM300:17:37
1267Bartosz BasisElectrolux Świdnica - ELUX 5M500:17:37
1268Krzysztof KowalskiBITECH EVO NINJASM400:17:37
1269Ewelina SzuhartJa nie biegamK100:17:37
1270Łukasz AndraczkeMITSUBISHI ELECTRIC WROCŁAWM300:17:37
1271Anna GalińskaArchicom 2K200:17:37
1272Sebastian SucheckiSpyroSoft CO_KOLWIEKM200:17:37
1273Michał MarcolaKojoty BombardieraM300:17:37
1274Michał RajczakowskiMedservM100:17:37
1275Konrad JasińskiIT biegaM400:17:37
1276Łukasz PorcenalukMocne KafaryM200:17:37
1277Natalia KomzaSłabo się prezentują, jeszcze gorzej biegająK300:17:38
1278Monika MałyniakKGHM ZG RUN 5K500:17:38
1279Piotr PiwnickiZaganiacze CapgeminiM200:17:38
1280WOJCIECH MAKOWSKITUPTUSIE_GEFCOM500:17:38
1281Mateusz PietraszkoPauza co kilometrM500:17:38
1282Przemyslaw WojterskiPauza co kilometrM400:17:38
1283Małgorzata ChalimoniukPRZEBIEGLIK200:17:38
1284Marta IdzikowskaPPG Ladies & Gentelman TeamK200:17:38
1285Michał SerwickiInfinity TeamM200:17:38
1286Damian JankowskiPPG PMC TeamM400:17:38
1287Wojciech LechOld Boy BombardierM400:17:38
1288Yanina KarpenkoEPAM WaveK400:17:39
1289Krzysztof DobrzańskiElectrolux Żarów "the Dyszkers" 2M400:17:39
1290Oleksandr TyshchenkoUBS - runner's high is realM500:17:39
1291Miłosz SzydłowskiMalanowski i PartnerzyM500:17:39
1292Piotr MelnerElectrolux Świdnica - ELUX 3M300:17:39
1293Michał BorejkoIT.integroM500:17:39
1294Cmok DżesikiM500:17:39
1295Monika RachwalikRAWLPLUG 3K100:17:40
1296Renata ŁukiańczykHi-P Poland 2K200:17:40
1297Magdalena MuraPROCOM SYSTEM RUNNING TEAMK300:17:40
1298Krystian GodyńDajar Team 2M100:17:41
1299Agnieszka StrzelczykRAWLPLUG-EXTREMEK200:17:41
1300Wojciech OlszakSCHALTBAU RAWAG 1M500:17:41
1301Grzegorz KowalOcado RTM500:17:41
1302Dorota GniadoMPWIK 3K200:17:41
1303Mateusz ZielaskiewiczWebiniM300:17:41
1304Mariusz JózefowiakRAWLPLUG-LOGISTYKAM100:17:41
1305Michal MalikFuria ŚlimakaM100:17:41
1306Wojciech MaciochaVOLNOM300:17:42
1307Marcin NowakLuźne Cap'cie CapgeminiM300:17:42
1308Daniel AndrzejewskiGigasetM300:17:43
1309Magdalena WiciakSolteq #1K500:17:43
1310Magdalena MichalikSWECO WROCŁAWK400:17:43
1311Marcin KałwaKlub Biegacza ElicaM200:17:44
1312Jarosław CzajaDolnośląska Fabryka Maszyn Elektrycznych IIM100:17:44
1313Michał TarabaszExpander WRO6M200:17:44
1314Andrzej StaśkiewiczPKP CARGO Wrocław 2M500:17:44
1315Iwona KryszakPingwiny z MadagaskaruK300:17:44
1316Damian KądzielaZE.IT #1M100:17:44
1317Piotr MroczekPGS TeamM100:17:44
1318Łukasz LeonowiczVOLVIAKIM500:17:44
1319Bartosz ŚwięchLokum Speed Masters :)M400:17:45
1320Magdalena BędkowskaKoty WysokościoweK300:17:45
1321Ewa SokołowskanieEPAMiętamK200:17:45
1322Patrycja TomasiakLC Corp 1K500:17:45
1323Anna WoźniakFAST FOOTK300:17:45
1324Jacek FlejszarKolunieM500:17:45
1325Maciej NapierałaLuźne Cap'cie CapgeminiM500:17:45
1326Paweł RakSBM Team IIIM200:17:45
1327Joanna Janczyi2 Development S.A.K300:17:45
1328MACIEJ PILARSKIWZSN START WrocławM400:17:45
1329Aleksandra ŻelaznaON HOLD - WIDEXK200:17:46
1330Łukasz KłusekU4TrajlonM300:17:46
1331Kamil NawirskiPWr teamM100:17:46
1332Norbert KaminskiSrogi TeamM200:17:46
1333Tomasz KrólewiczSBM Team IM300:17:46
1334Justyna OleszczukRefurbisie - WidexK500:17:46
1335Jacek KowalskiAccenture Wroclaw 2M300:17:46
1336DOMINIK WDOWIKOWSKIMR JOBM500:17:46
1337Tomasz BednarczukIGTM200:17:46
1338Tomek RowickiScrambled LegsM200:17:46
1339Roman MencelCaptrainM200:17:46
1340Bojarczuk AndrzejBuyersiM300:17:47
1341Maciej StocesMonopol Team 1M100:17:47
1342Marta TarnowskaSCHALTBAU RAWAG 2K100:17:47
1343Joanna MauschSofitel Wrocław Old Town - Orły BiznesuK300:17:47
1344Paulina WaleszczakBD Team 5K300:17:47
1345Julia MajkutDolby 1K300:17:47
1346Jakub PokorskiSNIW ? Powolni i SpokojniM300:17:47
1347Justyna PiwowarczykSzybkie ProtezyK100:17:47
1348Piotr KrupaPompeczki Lowara StrzelinM500:17:48
1349Paweł WidulińskiSBM Team IM400:17:48
1350Igor BanachEFL-DITGITM200:17:48
1351Szymon WolnyA ja biegamM300:17:48
1352Angelika KlukUBS Furious tigersK200:17:48
1353Joanna KrassowskaWIPOWROK100:17:49
1354Róża KowalczykBD Team 3K300:17:49
1355Katarzyna GdulaTeam IwetaK200:17:49
1356Patryk KrawiecZDROWOWYBIEGANIM300:17:49
1357Krzysztof PrzybyłekIBM 7M300:17:49
1358Adam DrewnowskiZASAPANIM100:17:49
1359Grzegorz KępskiDSV Road 3M300:17:50
1360Tomasz ZielińskiNSK RUNS 2M500:17:50
1361Katarzyna GreberCmok DżesikiK100:17:50
1362Monika WieczorekAverna 2K200:17:50
1363Marcin RedaUBS - /dev/nullM200:17:50
1364Piotr KlupińskiExpander WRO6M100:17:50
1365Tomasz BorochCAPSULES TEAMM100:17:50
1366Krzysztof KwaśnyTOYOTA RUNMATORM100:17:50
1367Agata FlorianBD Team 4K400:17:50
1368Magdalena BaszakInmed KarczewscyK300:17:51
1369Wojciech JankowskiJa nie biegamM200:17:51
1370Przemysław SperzyńskiKnight Frank WrocławM500:17:51
1371Jagoda TarnowskaApteka Lege ArtisK400:17:51
1372Radosław PrzybyłUBS Uruk-HighM400:17:51
1373Iweta AdamczykTeam IwetaK100:17:51
1374Alessandro MangoneSzybkie LelkiM100:17:51
1375Grzegorz KataOld Boy BombardierM300:17:51
1376Adam WalukiewiczSBM Team VIM500:17:51
1377Paweł LotaArtRunnersM200:17:51
1378Jacek ZoellnerGrażyny contractinguM300:17:52
1379Patryk LisowskiMyBenefit DRK TeamM100:17:52
1380ŁUKASZ FILOpieka VeritasM100:17:52
1381Klaudia PradzynskaHPtyczniK300:17:52
1382Jakub MańkowskiSmerfyM400:17:52
1383Karol SzuflaAverna 2M100:17:52
1384Łukasz BarskiLDTEAMM400:17:52
1385Katarzyna OlechMy Tu Tylko Po Konto CapgeminiK500:17:52
1386Barbara KolmanPRZEBIEGLIK400:17:53
1387Umurhan BayriBD Team 5M500:17:53
1388Katarzyna UklejaGame of WellnessK200:17:53
1389Tomasz MarianskiNa 40%M300:17:53
1390Robert MarciniakBolek i lolkiM400:17:53
1391Kamila BubakSantander 13 - HISZPANKA :)K200:17:53
1392Sławomir SzczepaniakKeller PolskaM100:17:54
1393Bożydar AbadżijewWZSN START WrocławM100:17:54
1394Dominika Klak MazzaraDamian&DamianK300:17:54
1395Martyna BudasPĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIEK400:17:54
1396Matúš KaprálikSolteq #1M300:17:54
1397Kamil UhrynOchotnicza Straż Pożarna CapgeminiM100:17:54
1398Waleria BaszyńskaRAWLPLUG-EXTREMEK400:17:54
1399Michał KosowskiSOLTEQ MoreM500:17:54
1400Jakub FonferkoGOD PędziwiatryM400:17:54
1401Oleksandra PoetaUBS - runner's high is realK300:17:54
1402Adrian MaćkowiakLaboratorium Strategii Marketingowych 360M500:17:55
1403Mariusz MagnerGlobalworth Team WrocławM100:17:55
1404Tomasz OwczarzSBM Team IIIM500:17:55
1405Kamil RyczkowskiRAWLPLUG 4M300:17:55
1406Michał JasiukiewiczOferteo Running Team 2M500:17:55
1407Damian MuszynskiByle DoleciećM100:17:55
1408Paulina StompórNSR TeamK500:17:56
1409Marta LewickaPayroll QuenssK200:17:56
1410Sławomir ŚwiętySTALOWI 1M500:17:56
1411Sebastian SobolewskiDystans Ponad Software (DPS)M300:17:56
1412Jan SabikSantander 28 - Witamina CM400:17:56
1413Aleksandra MichalakSantander 10 - Dziki vol. 2K200:17:57
1414Michal SlizewskiByle do metyM500:17:57
1415Michal PecioUBS Zwariowane KontrolkiM300:17:57
1416Daniel NegreaX-RunM500:17:57
1417Łukasz ChudakES-SYSTEM S.A. WrocławM400:17:57
1418Grzegorz BolekElectrolux Świdnica - ELUX 1M300:17:57
1419Marcin ChołujTeamParrotM200:17:57
1420Magdalena JanusNIEZIEMSKA BRYGADAK200:17:57
1421Rarał BartoszewskiSantander 25 - Multi MaltM500:17:57
1422Maciej AdamczykXTPLM400:17:57
1423Jakub BrylakObj7M500:17:58
1424Julia LisekFinder PolskaK400:17:58
1425Joanna ZapartElectrolux Świdnica - ELUX 4K100:17:58
1426Nikita LozovoyUBS United WroclawK500:17:58
1427ARTUR WIECZOREKŻÓŁWIKI_GEFCOM400:17:58
1428Dorota PawłowskaQIAGEN DNA CREW 4K100:17:58
1429Cyprian KluczyńskiPRYZMATM100:17:58
1430Kornelia CzebotarUBS - Pedzimy (na) meteK400:17:58
1431Vitalii SerdiukUBS United WroclawM200:17:58
1432Tomasz ButynskiUBS - PomieszaniM400:17:59
1433Piotr KępińskiTotalmoney.plM400:17:59
1434Dominik ŁośCBRE WrocławM500:17:59
1435Marcin KaczormPTech2M300:17:59
1436Marzena RaczykBobikiK100:17:59
1437Paweł JasińskiSPP WRO-RUNM300:17:59
1438Magdalena Pancewicz-PuchalskaWiEpam gdzie META?K400:17:59
1439Wojciech PaszowskiPKP CARGO Wrocław 1M100:17:59
1440Tomasz KręciszmPTech1M200:18:00
1441Katarzyna JaśkiewiczGlobalLogic 2K500:18:00
1442Jakub SiechUBS ? The Gladiators of WroclawM300:18:00
1443Lukasz MackowskiRUN UK RUNM100:18:00
1444Mateusz WójcikDPFS HASCOM300:18:00
1445Roman PasternakKGHM ZG RUN 4M500:18:00
1446Mateusz GórskiTipserM200:18:00
1447Mateusz KiszczakInterciTeamM100:18:00
1448Piotr FilipiakHARDOX in my bodyM300:18:01
1449Tomasz MałekFaurecia JelczM300:18:01
1450Piotr WojciechowskiPustynna burza - WidexM400:18:01
1451Jacek RajczakFutura FlashM400:18:01
1452Edyta Wloch - GrzybalaBobikiK200:18:01
1453Paweł SchmidtEACTIVE #wiemyjakM200:18:01
1454Paweł BoberThe Beauties and the BeastM100:18:02
1455Elena BambagioniBlue Sky RunnersK200:18:02
1456Paweł BednarskiSTALOWI 3M400:18:02
1457Thomas DannerFaurecia Sports Team - D&D AkcesoriaM200:18:03
1458Dominika KędzioraAlpaki na szlakiK200:18:03
1459Serhii DielieuUBS - Digital PlatformM100:18:03
1460Evgen Butenkorun4fun!M400:18:03
1461Agata SeidelSantander Global OperationsK300:18:03
1462Michał KucharskiMyBenefit IT TeamM100:18:03
1463Adam KałużkaOld Boy BombardierM500:18:03
1464Krystian StalkaWymiataczeM200:18:03
1465Marcin MireckiTWOJE SOCZEWKI TEAM 1M100:18:03
1466Yurii ApostolAlpaki na szlakiM300:18:04
1467Katarzyna ForemnyOSADKOWSKI RUN TEAMK100:18:04
1468Joanna NowackaWrocław Elfeko TeamK300:18:04
1469Krzysztof BogusGloballogic 3M100:18:04
1470Mateusz BednarczykUBS - Jestem, więc biegnęM500:18:04
1471Sławomir KortasObj6M500:18:04
1472Aneta SzajcaŚlimaki :)K200:18:05
1473Dorota DownarGolden BulletsK500:18:05
1474Łukasz SzmaraGATES WrocławM100:18:05
1475Ewa KurekPPG Ladies & Gentelman TeamK300:18:05
1476Tomasz GlombikIdea Getin Leasing 1M300:18:05
1477Tahsin OzdenUBS - Isot :)M400:18:05
1478Krzysztof ŁazugaMocne KafaryM500:18:05
1479Patrycja MikitaBASF 1K400:18:05
1480Mikołaj KurzawskiBracket ScienceM400:18:05
1481Jacek LeszczynskiQIAGEN DNA CREW 5M500:18:05
1482Jakub RogowskiSUPER 5M200:18:05
1483Paweł HeczkoSłabo się prezentują, jeszcze gorzej biegająM200:18:06
1484Marta KijakowskaUPSonic XK200:18:06
1485Tomasz BąkLaborkiM500:18:06
1486Gioacchino di MolfettaGli Scappati 2M100:18:06
1487Piotr PolanskiNa 40%M100:18:06
1488Anita RachwalskaWe are PageK300:18:06
1489Bernadeta StempinALLES COOL CHŁODNICTWO KLIMATYZACJA WENTYLACJA JACK500:18:07
1490Adrianna GrzybekZASAPANIK300:18:07
1491MAŁGORZATA CZŁAPASantander 20 - PetardaK400:18:07
1492PIOTR TWARDOŃFLOCK GRUPA BIEGOWA 1M100:18:07
1493Dawid HonryksPRYZMATM400:18:08
1494Jolanta TrzcińskaDzieci LucjanaK500:18:08
1495Piotr MazurekUBS - /dev/nullM100:18:08
1496Julian BerekOSADKOWSKI RUN TEAMM200:18:08
1497Klaudia SowińskaPGS TeamK200:18:09
1498Leszek JurczygaLena mi kazałaM400:18:09
1499Giuseppe CatalanoGli Scappati 2M400:18:09
1500Agnieszka OsosińskaPrzynajmniej Jesteśmy ŁadneK500:18:09
1501Radosław RajcaCAPSULES TEAMM400:18:09
1502Volodymyr KucherukSchumacher PROM400:18:09
1503Sławomir JałochaAspa KwadratyM100:18:09
1504Michał GerusZadyszkaM400:18:09
1505Robert KucharskiHotel MercureM100:18:09
1506Alicja KociolekQIAGEN DNA CREW 6K100:18:09
1507Dawid MońkaUnit4 SysenlongM300:18:10
1508Rafał LigęzaRAWLPLUG-LOGISTYKAM500:18:10
1509Artur RystwejIDOMostowcyM400:18:10
1510Karolina KarpaSPP WRO-RUNK100:18:10
1511Anita zajfertNIEZIEMSKA BRYGADAK500:18:10
1512Alicja TonkowiczTEMAR Champions Team :)K200:18:10
1513Rafał PaulinaSto twarzy grzybiarzyM200:18:10
1514Agnieszka CisowskaBabeczki z RodzynkiemK200:18:10
1515Marcin GruszczyńskiArmacell CM500:18:10
1516Michał MałolepszyALLES COOL CHŁODNICTWO KLIMATYZACJA WENTYLACJA JACM200:18:10
1517Radosław Fąfaraszef mnie zmusiłM100:18:10
1518Magdalena RespondekObj7K100:18:10
1519Tomasz DropKlub Biegacza ElicaM400:18:10
1520Paweł KlimekGOD PędziwiatryM300:18:10
1521Oliwia MarachSantander 9 - 2 Region we WrocławiuK400:18:11
1522Bartosz UraBASF 1M100:18:11
1523Vadim KukharchukPKC2M400:18:11
1524Marcin JaskułaHARDOX in my bodyM200:18:11
1525Juan Jose Lopez MedinaChorizo teamM500:18:11
1526Aleksandra AugustynowiczJESTEŚMY WOLNIK100:18:11
1527Roman HriadunovPriority FreightM200:18:11
1528Piotr ZygmuntowiczAnica TeamM300:18:11
1529Paweł TimlerMediarynkiM400:18:11
1530Paweł HudziakLubią Ski &RunM100:18:11
1531Karolina PuzioClinico MedicalK200:18:11
1532Sebastian CichoszSiiM400:18:12
1533Marta HotalaBanana PowerK200:18:12
1534Joanna MooreFaurecia FUN TeamK200:18:12
1535Piotr PanekLokum Running Heroes :)M100:18:12
1536Dariusz KopecGrupa Wsparcia BiegowegoM500:18:12
1537Maciej RaczyńskiSAFETY FIRSTM100:18:12
1538Daria PiskorzKGHM ZG RUN 5K100:18:12
1539Barbara MorgałaByle do 16K200:18:13
1540Kamila ZwolinskaIBM 12K200:18:13
1541Agnieszka Albrecht-BadulaBomba w getrachK100:18:13
1542Kateryna GopanchukDSV Road 2K200:18:13
1543Łukasz LewickiSantander 10 - Dziki vol. 2M500:18:13
1544Sławomir GrzeszczukQatar Airways 3M200:18:13
1545Klaudia WoźniakDuoDzikiK400:18:14
1546Ostap TurchyniakLordsM400:18:14
1547Maxime GuidonSpyroSoft - KorpokozyM100:18:14
1548Mariusz WoloszDzbany DługiegoM500:18:14
1549Mariusz GrapaMłodzi, zdolni, BOMBOWIM100:18:14
1550Cezary FigzałTOYOTA RUNMATORM200:18:14
1551Mateusz CholewińskiSpyroSoft PędziWiatryM100:18:14
1552Łukasz WieruszewskiSPP WRO-RUNM400:18:14
1553Agnieszka PodjarkowskaIA TeamK500:18:14
1554Geraldo Maciel dos Santos NetoUBS Zwariowane KontrolkiM400:18:15
1555Katarzyna BekerMPWIK 4K500:18:15
1556Rafał ŁyduchObj5M400:18:15
1557Urszula PoprawskaPędzące LemingiK300:18:15
1558Piotr SzkudlarekClinico MedicalM500:18:15
1559Paulina TabaszewskaMPWiK 2K200:18:15
1560Karolina WosiakDeadline RunnersK200:18:15
1561Volodymyr LysakWait Till FridayM500:18:15
1562Przemysław BiskupSbm Team VM300:18:16
1563Klaudia JózefowskaKlub Biegacza Provident Polska S.A.K200:18:16
1564Michał SznurowskiDataWalk S.AM400:18:16
1565Tomasz AndrzejewskiUBS Uwaga Biegna SlimakiM200:18:16
1566Adam SkrzypińskiTWOJE SOCZEWKI TEAM 2M100:18:16
1567Aleksandra GorgolWe are PageK200:18:17
1568Luigi CataniaGli Scappati 2M500:18:17
1569Maciej TomczykPRYZMATM300:18:17
1570Błazej DyjanStrategiczni CapgeminiM500:18:17
1571Bartosz MnichALBA RUNNING TEAM IIM400:18:17
1572Anna BochniarzIdea Getin Leasing 2K100:18:18
1573Tomasz MazurkiewiczUnit4 SysenlongM500:18:18
1574Ewelina TomczykUBS - runner's high is realK400:18:18
1575PRZEMYSŁAW KOŁDYJTRANSPORTY SPECJALNEM100:18:19
1576Konrad PinkawaFuria ŚlimakaM200:18:19
1577Katarzyna WójcikDzieci LucjanaK200:18:19
1578Mariusz GałkaSantander 27 - COBrunerzyM300:18:19
1579Iwona MusiałekSantander 9 - 2 Region we WrocławiuK300:18:20
1580Agata CzarkowskaTWOJE SOCZEWKI TEAM 2K500:18:20
1581Wojciech DraganDream WalkM400:18:20
1582Magdalena LisMediarynkiK500:18:20
1583Michał WróblewskiDestiny RunnersM200:18:20
1584Krzysztof AlbaumKantarynkiM200:18:20
1585Marzena KrupaA'Payroll Spirits 1K300:18:20
1586Zdzisław KrzekotowskiPKP CARGO Wrocław 2M400:18:20
1587Tomasz KasińskiŚmieszki HeheszkiM500:18:21
1588Sandra GwiazdaHOT CRAZY LOCOSK200:18:21
1589Grzegorz BorowskiRAWLPLUG 2M500:18:21
1590Maciej WeryńskiStrategiczni CapgeminiM300:18:21
1591Damian TylkowskiDrużyna bogatego NiemcaM300:18:22
1592Karol MiśVOLNOM500:18:22
1593Bartosz SzczepańskiTeamParrotM300:18:22
1594Bartłomiej JakubowskiArchicom 1M100:18:22
1595Iwona GirulskaAverna 1K300:18:22
1596Damian MarkowskiMalanowski i PartnerzyM400:18:22
1597Jagoda ŁośSpyroSoft Zakwas TeamK100:18:22
1598Sylwia SzczepaniakTeam LidlK100:18:23
1599Ewa BuczyniakSantander 10 - Dziki vol. 2K100:18:23
1600Daniel MartinsQIAGEN DNA CREW 2M400:18:23
1601Paweł OlczykIBM 7M400:18:23
1602Michał KlemenczakBASF 1M300:18:23
1603Anna JabłońskaIdea Getin Leasing 2K400:18:23
1604Bartosz LenertLaboratorium Strategii Marketingowych 360M100:18:23
1605Seweryn MielniczukSBM Team IVM500:18:23
1606Katarzyna RulkowskaByle DoleciećK200:18:23
1607Radosław ZielińskiTam nas jeszcze nie byłoM100:18:24
1608Dmytro ZybenkoUBS United WroclawM300:18:24
1609Przemysław GrudzińskiFaurecia Sports Team - D&D AkcesoriaM300:18:24
1610Marta KotarbaFaurecia FUN TeamK300:18:25
1611Patryk SobkowiakElectrolux Świdnica - ELUX 4M200:18:25
1612Marcin ChruścielAverna 1M500:18:25
1613Ewa Krawczyk1/Poland/IBMIBM 12K100:18:25
1614Grzegorz MyszkierGlobalLogic 1M200:18:25
1615Adrian WiniarskiMy Tu Tylko Po Konto CapgeminiM100:18:25
1616Necip ArikanUBS - Isot :)M300:18:25
1617ARTUR MARCZYŃSKIŻÓŁWIKI_GEFCOM300:18:25
1618Ilona FuszaraTYMITUNIETUPAJK500:18:25
1619Klaudia PrzybylkoRUN UK RUNK500:18:25
1620Karina SiudmakRefurbisie - WidexK100:18:26
1621Nadiia Galchonkova-Butenkorun4fun!K500:18:26
1622Magda Pustowar-ZiołoSLA AT RISKK300:18:26
1623Krzysiek KawaALBA RUNNING TEAM IM300:18:26
1624Marta WozniakUPS SLOW MOTIONK200:18:26
1625Jan KamudaEclipse 1M500:18:27
1626Katarzyna DziedzicFast TrackK100:18:27
1627Paweł RogozaUBS - Candy Cool SweetnessM100:18:27
1628Adrian KrukowskiGrupa Wsparcia BiegowegoM300:18:27
1629Ligia Campos MagalhaesElectrolux Żarów "the Dyszkers" 2K200:18:27
1630Sławomir PieńskowskiSłabo się prezentują, jeszcze gorzej biegająM500:18:27
1631Adam DudekUBS Zwariowane KontrolkiM500:18:27
1632Michał RotkoGloballogic 4M100:18:28
1633Dhirendra SinghHot Cool LeopardsK500:18:28
1634Siwek KamilSantander 27 - COBrunerzyM400:18:28
1635Bartłomiej BaraSkanska 1M400:18:28
1636Jakub NiewczasAWSM SYSTEMSM400:18:28
1637Czesław GórniakCB Wrocław IM100:18:28
1638Dominik DrogoszSchumacher TeamM100:18:28
1639Tomasz StepakIBM 12M400:18:28
1640Paweł ZarzeckiSantander 24 - AdminiM500:18:28
1641Krzysztof KowczL.O.K.A.J. TeamM100:18:29
1642Katarzyna ZrobekQIAGEN DNA CREW 4K300:18:29
1643Aleksandra MajewskaPyszne.pl Team 1K300:18:29
1644Jacek SutrykUrząd MiastaM100:18:29
1645Łukasz MosińskiBerserksgangr CapgeminiM500:18:29
1646Anna SochaBracket ScienceK500:18:29
1647Anna MarciniakUBS - lubiszjeśćtoterazbiegajK400:18:29
1648Bernard BukowskiKolunieM400:18:29
1649Krystian TarnowskiApteka Lege Artis 2M500:18:29
1650Michał CzarnotaDRUŻYNA ZDROWIAM500:18:29
1651Jacek TopolskiWookieesM100:18:29
1652Dariusz NowakowskiMaco 1M300:18:30
1653Paulina ByrtekEFL-DPRiSKK300:18:30
1654Anna HałuszczakDream WalkK500:18:31
1655Dorota Sekułagetsix AngelsK300:18:31
1656Artur IlnickiSbm Team VM400:18:31
1657Sebastian GrzesiakSantander 10 - Dziki vol. 2M300:18:31
1658Kamil JarmużekBSG CookiesM100:18:31
1659Paula ZaworaOpieka VeritasK200:18:32
1660Ewa Wierzchowska- SzydlakBD Team 5K100:18:32
1661Paweł PilarskiPompy Lowara StrzelinM400:18:32
1662Marcin RybakUBS Szalone KontrolkiM300:18:32
1663Piotr CzajkowskiArchicom 3M500:18:32
1664Jolanta MitorajIBM 6 /Slow MotionK300:18:32
1665Radoslaw ZalewskiUBS Uwaga Biegna SlimakiM500:18:32
1666Marcin PawłowskiBSG AvengersM400:18:32
1667Paweł Wnuk-LipińskiSolteq BCM200:18:32
1668Natalia Bushtriukgetsix AngelsK100:18:33
1669Karina LadraTWOJE SOCZEWKI TEAM 2K200:18:33
1670Wojciech BałutSDA TEAMM100:18:33
1671Tomasz SitekSpyroSoft PędziWiatryM500:18:33
1672Agata JarzabUBS - lubiszjeśćtoterazbiegajK100:18:34
1673Grażyna SmektałaSzpital Koszarowa - "Turbo Ślimaki"K500:18:34
1674Piotr MartynaPaprochy IcxM300:18:34
1675Urszula FranczakIGTK300:18:34
1676Jakub StatuchPaprochy IcxM200:18:34
1677Ewa PolokJaminiki Zagłady CapgeminiK400:18:34
1678Weronika HełmeckaHUGOK200:18:34
1679Agniesza HadrzynskaGPR OSP SIECHNICE & GRM PCK WROCŁAWK200:18:34
1680Ewelina SmagałaAdvartis WrocławK300:18:34
1681Wojciech AdameczekQatar Airways 3M100:18:34
1682Bartosz StrońskiSpyroSoft - KorpokozyM300:18:34
1683Izabela WątrobińskaAdvartis WrocławK200:18:34
1684Adam GarbińskiBEANCOUNTERSM100:18:34
1685Sylwia SobczakmPTech2K500:18:35
1686Roman WurmańskiDrużyna ADAMA na 102M400:18:35
1687Piotr DuszyńskEclipse 1M400:18:35
1688Łukasz KuralPolmeRun2M500:18:35
1689Katarzyna PaulusFAST FOOTK100:18:35
1690Agnieszka SokołowskaSTEEL ONSLOWSK300:18:35
1691Dawid SokółnieEPAMiętamM400:18:35
1692Hans Illanes MoralesBlue Sky RunnersM500:18:35
1693Michał Buchwald#wiemyjak EACTIVEM200:18:35
1694Jan GałdeckiZE.IT #2M500:18:35
1695Adam BednarekTeam LidlM200:18:35
1696Klaudia UrbanskaKrejzolki TeamK100:18:36
1697Maciej SabiniokDolby 2M500:18:36
1698Filip NippeIDOMostowcyM100:18:36
1699Agnieszka LeżakBYLE DO METYK400:18:36
1700Łukasz TupajPaprochy IcxM400:18:37
1701Tomasz ŻmudaINCAT BOSsM400:18:37
1702Nuria Ponce PerezBD Team 4K100:18:37
1703Małgorzata RusinFLOCK GRUPA BIEGOWA 1K400:18:37
1704Sylwia BombaBEANCOUNTERSK400:18:37
1705Weronika Czekalska,UBS-Run4FunK300:18:37
1706Amelia UznańskaUPS SLOW MOTIONK400:18:37
1707Klaudia OliwaSBM Team IIIK300:18:37
1708Władysław ZajdelYATOŃCZYCYM400:18:37
1709Anna NowakKraina Marzeń OpoleK200:18:37
1710Michal PrymonNSR TeamM100:18:38
1711Honorata GuzikSOLTEQ MoreK200:18:38
1712Katarzyna Marciniak-LechCIAP SKŁADK100:18:38
1713Damian ŚmiejaPompunie Lowara StrzelinM200:18:38
1714Damian KołnierzakDamian&DamianM200:18:39
1715Katarzyna GrygielOferteo Running Team 1K100:18:39
1716Iza ŁakotaTabletyK500:18:39
1717Anna MarzecNo MatchK400:18:39
1718Maciej TurajskiBASF 2M300:18:40
1719Aneta HanzelMerck_WinnersK200:18:40
1720Malwina ŚliwińskaMyBenefit DRK TeamK500:18:40
1721Łukasz MordalDzbany DługiegoM100:18:40
1722Jaroslaw SzczupaczynskiSzybciej nie dam radyM300:18:40
1723Steeve LabourotNot Fast, Just FuriousM400:18:41
1724Karol TomaszewskiObj2M400:18:41
1725Michał SzyszkaExpander WRO6M400:18:41
1726Monika MaćkowiakHUGOK400:18:41
1727Robert PepkeHARDOX in my bodyM100:18:41
1728Stanisław RakFinder PolskaM300:18:41
1729Paweł OwczarzSBM Team IIIM400:18:41
1730Marcin KołodziejBabeczki z RodzynkiemM100:18:41
1731Sylwia StempinALLES COOL CHŁODNICTWO KLIMATYZACJA WENTYLACJA JACK100:18:41
1732Emilia ŻygadłoALBA RUNNING TEAM IIK200:18:41
1733Luca CampaQIAGEN DNA CREW 3K200:18:41
1734Grzegorz JanasALBA RUNNING TEAM IIIM300:18:42
1735ALINA KALMUSMACO 6K400:18:42
1736Piotr RzeczkowskiUBS United WroclawM400:18:42
1737Michał PetrykowskiJakośdamyradeM100:18:42
1738Sylwia LitwinowiczNSK RUNS 2K400:18:42
1739Szymon CzernikDzbany DługiegoM200:18:42
1740Kamil PaczosNeoCraftM500:18:42
1741Jarosław ZaborowskiFIS TechnologyM300:18:42
1742Łukasz MajtaRoad RunnersM400:18:43
1743Marcin RądlweskiZASAPANI Z HYDROM300:18:43
1744Krzysztof ZawadzkiTWOJE SOCZEWKI TEAM 1M400:18:43
1745Maciej MadzyNeoCraftM300:18:44
1746Karolina RóżańskaAntologic ONEK100:18:44
1747Magdalena PawlukESA TRUCKS GODZIESZÓWK400:18:44
1748Magdalena BanaśNIEZIEMSKA BRYGADAK400:18:44
1749Ireneusz KrulikowskiFLOCK GRUPA BIEGOWA 1M300:18:44
1750Oleksii Oryshchenkorun4fun!M100:18:44
1751Jacek BorowskiArmacell CM200:18:44
1752Emilia DybkaNSK RUNS 1K300:18:45
1753Marcin KlimczykAspa TrójkątyM400:18:45
1754Aleksandra SzydlowskaQIAGEN DNA CREW 7K100:18:45
1755Fabrizio GuerrisiGli Scappati 2M300:18:45
1756Małgorzata PraczykŻółwikiK100:18:45
1757Paweł WitNSR TeamM300:18:45
1758Oleksiy KhlystUBS TORPEDYM500:18:45
1759Marzena LaskaPPG R&D Wstrząśnięci niezmieszaniK200:18:45
1760Adrian ButeNOMINUSM400:18:46
1761Joanna AntosikStalowe JednorożceK500:18:46
1762Dawid Wójcik#wiemyjak EACTIVEM500:18:46
1763Magdalena MarcinkowskaNEON RUNNERSK100:18:46
1764Jari MäkeläSOLTEQ MoreM100:18:46
1765Agata TatarekDrużyna śmierciK200:18:46
1766Grzegorz UrbańczykAMERICANOM100:18:46
1767Paulina MaćkowiakKGHM ZG RUN 5K400:18:47
1768Alfonso Castillejo RodriguezQatar Airways 1M500:18:47
1769Marek WaligóraSantander 7 - Zdrowie na BankM200:18:47
1770Urszula AdamskaObj1K100:18:47
1771Artur MatyniaKolka teamM300:18:47
1772Marta RolkaVistrzakiK300:18:47
1773Ćwiek ArkadiuszBiegnący z BudynkamiM100:18:47
1774Piotr RafajłowiczYATOŃCZYCYM500:18:47
1775Bartosz UniejewskiHasające zające EPPM100:18:47
1776Daniel KuciejPustynna burza - WidexM100:18:47
1777Aleksandr BashtannykQIAGEN DNA CREW 7M500:18:47
1778Fatima Moreno GalvezScrambled LegsK100:18:47
1779Tomasz ProkopiukGlobalLogic 2M200:18:47
1780Paweł LucerBD Team 6M400:18:48
1781Grzegorz KowalikSPOC WrocławM200:18:48
1782Daria PieranPKP CARGO Wrocław 1K500:18:48
1783Anna TarasewiczBASF 1K500:18:48
1784Iwona KołodziejczykDrużyna 3K300:18:48
1785Mirosław BartczakSkanska 2M100:18:48
1786Rafał GręzakEclipse 3M500:18:48
1787Natalia KarpińskaIT biegaK200:18:49
1788Carlos Blondo TessaGazellesM300:18:49
1789Aigul BashirovaUBS MADAMM200:18:49
1790Piotr BuszczakDzbany DługiegoM300:18:49
1791Maciej StafijowkiAntologic ONIM300:18:49
1792Wojciech CzajaPSE - Team Innowacje IM100:18:49
1793Rafał GłuchowskiIURICO TEAM IM500:18:49
1794Kinga KolczVacioryK200:18:49
1795Laura KowalskaZadyszkaK200:18:49
1796Maciej KarczVolvo CE RUN FOR FUNM300:18:50
1797Marta ZakrockaEY2K200:18:50
1798Robert JabłeckiWebiniM200:18:50
1799Jakub Chrząstekszef mnie zmusiłM500:18:50
1800Żaneta WójcikowskaAnica TeamK200:18:50
1801Adrian MoncaLES GENTILES FOUSM400:18:51
1802Martyna MachowczykFaurecia Sports Team - D&D AkcesoriaK100:18:51
1803Dariusz KaźmierczakArmacell AM100:18:51
1804MAŁGORZATA GRZESIAKSantander 16 - OponkiK500:18:51
1805Nelia MorozovaMonopol Team 2K200:18:51
1806Tytarenko AnatoliiSbm Team VIIM200:18:51
1807Marcin NarbuntowiczMocne KafaryM100:18:52
1808Justyna WaltrowskaBobikiK400:18:52
1809Katarzyna SkibińskaMaksymalne PUMyK400:18:52
1810Mateusz ŻmudaSantander 8 - Zdrowie na BankM400:18:52
1811Radosław StarbaAmbasadorzy HuśtawkiM400:18:52
1812Dariusz KępińskimPTech1M500:18:52
1813Marcin NaprawaDestiny RunnersM100:18:52
1814Radoslaw Rybinskiz góry przegraniM200:18:52
1815Dawid GierszewskiSolteq BCM100:18:53
1816Robert PrzygodzkiPKP CARGO Wrocław 2M200:18:53
1817Marek OżógKolka teamM400:18:54
1818MARCIN OSSOWSKINSK RUNS 4M100:18:54
1819Katarzyna WiśniewskaDrużyna 3K100:18:54
1820Artur JankowskiKlub Biegacza Provident Polska S.A.M400:18:54
1821Monika LepmartBombasticK200:18:54
1822Krzysztof JaniszewskiUBS Uwaga Biegna SlimakiM100:18:54
1823Aleksandra Słowik-WachałaWeekend RunnersK200:18:55
1824Robert KolebukSzybkie LelkiM500:18:55
1825Dominika SzydłowskaTrauma RunK500:18:55
1826Sylwia KozłowskaFAT CATyK500:18:55
1827Paulina PacholskaBiegniemy do przoduK200:18:56
1828Andrzej ZygmuntZASAPANIM500:18:56
1829Julia WesołowskaDestiny RunnersK300:18:56
1830Lukasz HoszowskiSUPER 5M500:18:56
1831Marta ŁomińskaPiękne i BestieK500:18:56
1832Agnieszka JarczewskaBomba w getrachK500:18:56
1833Przemyslaw SolichUBS - PomieszaniM100:18:56
1834Jacek SzkólskiTWOJE SOCZEWKI TEAM 1M200:18:56
1835Anna SzczepańskaDrużyna KucyK400:18:56
1836Maksymilian ŻurmanTYMITUNIETUPAJM400:18:56
1837Mariusz MalinowskiPompeczki Lowara StrzelinM400:18:57
1838Grzegorz BilickiES-SYSTEM S.A. WrocławM500:18:57
1839Dorota WojtyraPayroll QuenssK300:18:57
1840Piotr KoczaraByle do metyM300:18:57
1841Agata BartoszekNo MatchK500:18:57
1842Jadwiga KlejdyszArchicom 3K100:18:57
1843Marek WojtczakSUPER 5M100:18:58
1844Jolanta DebernaFatalnie, Masakra, CiaoK300:18:58
1845Aleksandra MichalewskaLecę bo chcęK200:18:58
1846Maciej MłynarzCTB WrocławM400:18:58
1847Krzysztof DudziakIURICO TEAM IIM300:18:58
1848Marta SztylerPure Biologics czwórkiK500:18:59
1849Paulina GrablewskaSBM Team IVK100:18:59
1850Mykhalio HryhoriichukKlub Biegacza ElicaM500:18:59
1851Zinaida KunickaPPG Złote KalesonyK200:18:59
1852Ihor DluhoschPGS TeamM500:18:59
1853Paulina StajnoWIPOWROK300:18:59
1854Łukasz TurowskiDolby 3M300:19:00
1855Magdalena JarząbekIdea Getin Leasing 3K400:19:00
1856Alina TychynaQatar Airways 2K200:19:00
1857Maciej BanasiewiczElectrolux Żarów "the Dyszkers"M100:19:00
1858Eliza WolakMPWiK 2K300:19:00
1859Adam KogutiukDO PRZODU RUNM500:19:00
1860Marceli GrabowskiObj7M400:19:01
1861Barbara DuszkiewiczVital Widex teamK200:19:01
1862Cyprian OsiczańskiSAFETY FIRSTM300:19:01
1863Bogusław MarczakDolnośląska Fabryka Maszyn ElektrycznychM400:19:01
1864Michał ZasadaSBM Team VIM100:19:01
1865Aneta StempniewiczOpieka VeritasK300:19:01
1866Krystian SzymańskiEurogateM300:19:01
1867Natalia ŚwierczyńskaKingspanK400:19:02
1868Krzysztof BaczulisLordsM200:19:02
1869Dawid GrathF.C LOGINTRADEM500:19:02
1870Andrzej PruchnikGreen TeamM500:19:02
1871Piotr SobczykTipserM100:19:02
1872Agnieszka KuśnierekPrzynajmniej Jesteśmy ŁadneK100:19:02
1873Katarzyna WoronowiczQIAGEN DNA CREW 2K100:19:02
1874Patryk MalikElectrolux Żarów "the Dyszkers" 2M500:19:03
1875Agnieszka DurkowskaGEOLECIK200:19:03
1876Dawid SzałankiewiczIDOMostowcyM200:19:03
1877Michał ŁopaciukBiegnący z BudynkamiM200:19:03
1878Cmok DżesikiM200:19:03
1879Mariusz PrzybyłPaprochy IcxM100:19:03
1880Mateusz BlacheckiTerminatorzyM400:19:03
1881Bogusz PrzybysławskiTeamParrotM100:19:03
1882Wojciech WoźniakGrażyny contractinguM500:19:03
1883Anna Bielat#wiemyjak EACTIVEK100:19:04
1884Maciej WilczyńskiARCHETeam WROCŁAWM300:19:04
1885Elzbieta Pawlikowska-OleksyNSK RUNS 3K400:19:04
1886Katarzyna Fischer de FischeringSNIW ? Szybkie i PiękneK300:19:04
1887Marcin ZygmuntSantander 10 - Dziki vol. 2M400:19:04
1888Katarzyna Dumieńska-TrubiłoSNIW ? Szybkie i PiękneK500:19:04
1889Krzysztof MusialBASF 1M200:19:04
1890Emilia PietraszekPCB RunnersK400:19:04
1891Justyna SkorupskaWe got this! Trans.euK200:19:05
1892Szymon MalinowskiHolografia Polska Run TeamM500:19:05
1893Wojciech KoziuraALBA RUNNING TEAM IIM500:19:05
1894ANNA BERLIKMACO 5K100:19:05
1895Anna SkudlarskaQIAGEN DNA CREW 2K200:19:05
1896Aneta JanickaSzpital Koszarowa - "ByleDoMety"K300:19:05
1897Katarzyna KucharzyszynBetony i spółkaK200:19:05
1898Agnieszka LatusMłodzi, zdolni, BOMBOWIK400:19:05
1899Litosław BiłanPRZEBIEGLIM500:19:06
1900Amine SahalPCB RunnersM200:19:06
1901Mariusz DąbrowskiSantander 28 - Witamina CM200:19:06
1902Paulina KulakAXA XLK200:19:06
1903Malwina StanasiukTWOJE SOCZEWKI TEAM 2K300:19:06
1904Magdalena SzpakAccenture Wroclaw 2K200:19:06
1905Tetiana ZamulaRAWLPLUG-EXTREMEK300:19:06
1906Adam SajkoSpyroSoft PędziWiatryM400:19:07
1907Piotr Adamski13 POSTERUNEKM200:19:07
1908Malgorzata RygielHOT CRAZY LOCOSK300:19:07
1909Magdalena BusztaPCB RunnersK300:19:08
1910Lulu TsypliakUBS - runner's high is realM200:19:08
1911Wojciech WójcickiSTALOWI 1M100:19:08
1912Błażej GrędzińskiFaurecia TRIM TeamM300:19:08
1913Karolina JabłońskaNEON RUNNERSK100:19:08
1914Maja Grodzicka-TimlerMediarynkiK200:19:09
1915Andrzej ListowieckiDeloitte Adventure Team - Agis w sercuM300:19:09
1916Michał BuczkoSpyroSoft - aGileM400:19:09
1917Oliwia DomańskaNEON RUNNERSK200:19:09
1918Krzysztof KucminANG Wrocław 1M300:19:09
1919Weronika SzuletaBD Team 5K400:19:09
1920Alberto Arzua VilaBD Team 2M300:19:10
1921Karolina Beckergetsix AngelsK400:19:10
1922Iwona StasiakByle do metyK200:19:10
1923Paulina KrusberskaON HOLD - WIDEXK300:19:10
1924Agnieszka AdamowskaDRUŻYNA ZDROWIAK400:19:10
1925Andreas PohlingvRunnersM100:19:11
1926Ludovico PanuBlue Sky RunnersM300:19:11
1927Pawel StepienUBS TORPEDYM400:19:11
1928Łukasz UrbaniakHUGOM500:19:11
1929Julita Gulka"Faurecia Sports Team - Pneumatyczne Gepardy"K200:19:11
1930Krzysztof KiedosMedservM300:19:11
1931Wojciech GebkaQ4NetM200:19:11
1932Monika SzumińskaNiedoścignione JenotyK200:19:12
1933Marta BieniekMedservK400:19:12
1934Beata BińczyckaTeam LidlK400:19:12
1935Martyna KuklinskaBD Team 1K400:19:12
1936Agnieszka KoniorDrużyna śmierciK100:19:12
1937Wirginia Pękalska#wiemyjak EACTIVEK300:19:12
1938Julita SzeszyckaRadisson Blu TeamK400:19:12
1939Daniel Barrio FierroDolby 2M100:19:12
1940Anna KowanekChuck Norris szybciej stoi niż My biegniemyK400:19:13
1941Agata RakSBM Team IVK400:19:13
1942Katarzyna KamińskaSzpital Koszarowa - "Turbo Ślimaki"K400:19:13
1943WOJCIECH MLAKTUPTUSIE_GEFCOM200:19:13
1944Paulina JankowskaRUNicornsK100:19:13
1945Hubert PrzydrygaStalowe JednorożceM100:19:13
1946Ewelina GłówczykSantander 15 - AudytorzyK200:19:13
1947Katarzyna KasprzykDrużyna "Pierwsi do cienia"K400:19:13
1948Tomasz SołtysiakCampaheroesM500:19:13
1949Szymon LachowiczByle do 16M300:19:14
1950Rafał MarkowskiMłodzi, zdolni, BOMBOWIM200:19:15
1951Mateusz GietkiewiczWe got this! Trans.euM300:19:15
1952Dariusz OrłowskiRAWLPLUG 3M200:19:15
1953Katarzyna Hodyra-StefaniakPure Biologics Pure LlamyK500:19:15
1954Gracjan BaronTRANSPORTY SPECJALNEM500:19:15
1955Dawid WojakowskiAvanteM200:19:15
1956Anna WieczorekSENDERO Tax & LegalK300:19:15
1957Piotr WinterDPFS HASCOM500:19:16
1958Krzysztof RogozińskiZASAPANI Z HYDROM200:19:16
1959Agata Iskrzynska-KiedrowskaVATAHAK500:19:16
1960Katarzyna KriszniewskaMyBenefit Babki TeamK200:19:16
1961Karol sobiechSzypkie Chłopoki CapgeminiM500:19:16
1962Renata GardiasKiloutam KiloutouK300:19:17
1963Antonio ClementeLos burritosM200:19:17
1964Marek BittnerGEOLECIM100:19:17
1965Bartłomiej WąchałaSpyroSoft - KorpokozyM500:19:17
1966Kamil KulaGOD - KojotyM200:19:17
1967Małgorzata IlkiewiczBD Team 1K300:19:17
1968Mateusz RawinskiUBS - Pedzimy (na) meteM200:19:18
1969Elżbieta JuśkowiakMerck_WinnersK400:19:18
1970Weronika KonefałLecę bo chcęK300:19:18
1971Agnieszka CholewaQIAGEN DNA CREW 2K500:19:18
1972Szymon OdrzywałekPKP CARGO Wrocław 3M400:19:18
1973Duszyński RadosławSantander 27 - COBrunerzyM500:19:18
1974Pablo Jimenez GaseniBD Team 2M500:19:18
1975Marek RaszowskiDPFS HASCOM100:19:18
1976Łukasz GorzolnikMCKB WROM500:19:19
1977Rodolfo LanducciThe PacemakersM500:19:19
1978Bartosz NieznańskiPRYZMATM200:19:19
1979Łukasz GodyńDajar Team 2M500:19:19
1980Jacek BuszykES-SYSTEM S.A. WrocławM300:19:19
1981Julien AielloSzybki kefir i leniwe na wynosM200:19:19
1982Gabriela GrabońSłabo się prezentują, jeszcze gorzej biegająK400:19:19
1983Jakub RatajALBA RUNNING TEAM IM500:19:20
1984Tomasz KurekNEON RUNNERSM300:19:20
1985Magdalena MuchaSantander 9 - 2 Region we WrocławiuK200:19:20
1986Magdalena BańskaDream WalkK300:19:20
1987Iwona MaslonX-RunK300:19:20
1988Jorge Higueras NovaQatar Airways 1M100:19:20
1989SZERER IWONANSK RUNS 2M200:19:20
1990Grzegorz KlepackiBrygada RRM300:19:21
1991Natalia LiszkaKorpoludy CapgeminiK200:19:21
1992Natalia HauzerDolby 1K100:19:22
1993Kasia LulaDuoDzikiK300:19:22
1994Danuta TwarógEclipse 1K200:19:22
1995Adam WardzińskiRAWLPLUG 2M400:19:22
1996Sylwia GajosGrupa Wsparcia BiegowegoK200:19:22
1997Janusz HorobaOgieńM500:19:22
1998Antonina Bobola-CedzyńskaArmacell AK200:19:23
1999Artur GóralczykPSE - Team Innowacje IM400:19:23
2000Aneta DudkiewiczMACO 3K500:19:23
2001Katarzyna ZaganczykSto twarzy grzybiarzyK100:19:23
2002Dariusz NowakEcho InvestmentM400:19:23
2003Malgorzata KarolewskaPayroll QuenssK100:19:23
2004Paweł SobczakSantander 28 - Witamina CM500:19:23
2005Agnieszka PawlakDPFS HASCOK200:19:23
2006SEBASTIAN PŁASKONKAGRUPA BIEGOWA KAYSERM400:19:24
2007Justyna MikołajewskaBD Team 1K100:19:24
2008Bartłomiej ZatorskiZE.IT #2M300:19:24
2009Magdalena MałeckaRUNicornsK400:19:24
2010Gracjana DykierSOLUSFP1K500:19:24
2011Marzena SztanderaElectrolux Świdnica - ELUX 2K400:19:24
2012Agnieszka DybałaTarkowski&TarkowskiK500:19:24
2013Przemysław SusGlobalworth Team WrocławM400:19:24
2014Jakub JabłońskiJeźdźcy BurzyM500:19:25
2015Maria PrasałSkanska 2K200:19:25
2016Izabela BaraniakIBM Asy PrzestworzyK300:19:25
2017Joanna CzykalkoTake a brakeK200:19:25
2018Agnieszka MalinowskaUBSRekopanyK500:19:25
2019Alicja TymkowskaWittchenK200:19:26
2020Riccardo BrancatiLos burritosM300:19:26
2021Bartosz GrafkaCB Wrocław IM300:19:26
2022Batłomiej RutkowskiES-SYSTEM S.A. WrocławM200:19:26
2023Martyna DąbrowskaTYMITUNIETUPAJK200:19:27
2024Natalia DębskaUBS TORPEDYK300:19:27
2025Marta KozakWe are PageK100:19:27
2026Mateusz KołodziejczykUBS - /dev/nullM300:19:27
2027Natalia PińkowskaNEON RUNNERSK200:19:27
2028Arkadiusz WarzechaFAST FOOTM200:19:28
2029Aleksandra GumkowskaINCAT BOSsK100:19:28
2030Savino NaglieroLos burritosM500:19:28
2031Paulina SzelągAverna 1K200:19:28
2032TIBIARYM300:19:28
2033Marta StaronA?Payroll Spirits 2K200:19:29
2034Grzegorz ManiakGlobalLogic 1M100:19:29
2035Paulina TokarskaThe Beauties and the BeastK500:19:29
2036Iwona RozmusJeźdźcy BurzyK200:19:29
2037Agnieszka TarnawaSkanska 1K200:19:29
2038Norbert KowalczykLDTEAMM200:19:30
2039Aleksandra PukalskaGrażyny contractinguK100:19:30
2040Ludmila CisekHOT CRAZY LOCOSK500:19:30
2041KATARZYNA ŻYWICKASantander 16 - OponkiK300:19:30
2042Aleksandra DomskaSantander 15 - AudytorzyK300:19:30
2043Dorota MędrzyckaRAWLPLUG 2K200:19:30
2044Magdalena ŚmigielApteka Lege ArtisK100:19:30
2045Magdalena BrachmańskaApteka Lege Artis 2K100:19:31
2046Marcelina SzpeteckaGolden BulletsK200:19:31
2047Agnieszka HupentalDrużyna 2K300:19:31
2048Anna OranowskaNo MatchK200:19:32
2049Jakub AdamiecON HOLD - WIDEXM100:19:32
2050Marta KupraszPrzynajmniej Jesteśmy ŁadneK400:19:32
2051Bartosz PasierbekTeam IwetaM300:19:32
2052Tomasz TarachAvanteM400:19:32
2053Agnieszka BociekApteka Lege ArtisK200:19:32
2054Marta MiedzybrockaSTARZYściK200:19:32
2055Jakub NowakNSR TeamM400:19:32
2056Ola SzafrańskaALBA RUNNING TEAM IK400:19:33
2057Christian GoviBlue Sky RunnersM100:19:33
2058Jarosław MularczykvRunnersM400:19:33
2059Eridin FishtaKarolina Bisek Kancelaria Prawno - KsięgowaM200:19:33
2060Jadwiga SzczęsnaLidlersiK100:19:33
2061Paulina CerekwickaINCAT BOSsK300:19:34
2062Monika Serwin-HerezoMPWIK 3K300:19:34
2063Łukasz KulonSolution RunnersM100:19:34
2064Wojciech BurakGRUPA KLIMA-THERMM300:19:34
2065Amandine CharrierQIAGEN DNA CREW 7M300:19:34
2066Natalia ŻakSantander 2 - Zdrowie na BankK100:19:35
2067Karolina KulikQIAGEN DNA CREW 3K100:19:35
2068Marta Markiewicz- WaisWeekend RunnersK500:19:35
2069Barbara KorzeniowskaSantander 13 - HISZPANKA :)K300:19:35
2070Aldona GibasTeam ATHAK200:19:35
2071Marta SkowronNO EXCUSES!K400:19:35
2072MAŁGORZATA DZIEDZINASantander 16 - OponkiK100:19:36
2073Agnieszka Zdęba-MozołaSzpital Koszarowa - "Turbo Ślimaki"K300:19:36
2074Przemysław WietrzykTotalmoney.plM100:19:36
2075Angela HofsesArtRunnersK100:19:37
2076Bartosz ZacharCIAP SKŁADM200:19:37
2077Szymon StawińskiSzypkie Chłopoki CapgeminiM100:19:37
2078Łukasz LechZE.IT #1M300:19:37
2079Paulina MichałowskaSzybkie LelkiK300:19:37
2080Tomasz RybskiSolution RunnersM400:19:38
2081Adam KulajAspa OkręgiM300:19:38
2082Justyna KurpierzSoftware Watch CapgeminiK500:19:38
2083Anna CzyżewskaDO PRZODU RUNK300:19:38
2084Joanna LamchSDA TEAMK400:19:38
2085Łukasz GacSantander 4 - VitaBabkiM200:19:38
2086Jagna TatarczukBączkiK400:19:38
2087Mateusz MichułkaWiśnia i przyjacieleM100:19:39
2088Wojciech KalinowskiLC Corp 2M100:19:39
2089Olga FaberGepardy WidexuK100:19:39
2090Joanna DiakówUBS Furious tigersK500:19:40
2091Katarzyna Jabłońska- SzczepaniakChorizo teamK200:19:40
2092Anna Patrzyk-SperzyńskaKnight Frank WrocławK100:19:40
2093Pavlo NatalenkoUBSRekopanyM300:19:41
2094Tomasz ReformatRoad RunnersM200:19:41
2095Rajmund WaszkielSPOC WrocławM500:19:41
2096Piotr BugałaPSE - Team Innowacje IIM100:19:41
2097Izabela IgnasiakZłotka importuK200:19:41
2098Mariusz SydorRunners with PassionM100:19:41
2099Karol BanaśSchumacher TeamM500:19:42
2100Radosław Ilków-GołąbSantander 9 - 2 Region we WrocławiuM100:19:42
2101Agnieszka ZiętekLC Corp 1K400:19:42
2102Arkadiusz GorajIGTM100:19:42
2103Renata Skibior-BłaszczykPure Biologics dwójkiK200:19:42
2104Adam Marchwinskiz góry przegraniM300:19:42
2105Olena AnikeievaWait Till FridayK200:19:43
2106Agata OrlikSpyroSoft Szybsi od JavyK200:19:43
2107Katarzyna ŚmiecińskaSantander 2 - Zdrowie na BankK500:19:43
2108Aleksandra KowalczykChuck Norris szybciej stoi niż My biegniemyK100:19:43
2109Sviatlana DailidkaFIS TechnologyK400:19:43
2110Łukasz MuszyńskiDRUŻYNA ZDROWIAM300:19:44
2111Krzysztof KotylakUBS ? FXComsRunnersM100:19:44
2112Monika KlimkowskaPędzące LemingiK400:19:44
2113Agnieszka NicpońGood Running PracticeK300:19:44
2114Mateusz GasińskiEuropa UbezpieczeniaM400:19:44
2115Vincent van der VoetGrażyny contractinguM400:19:44
2116Maciej ŚcieburaFIS TechnologyM200:19:44
2117Natalia Stępieńi2 Development S.A.K200:19:45
2118Szymon KrukUnit4 SysenlongM200:19:45
2119Magdalena SzczepanekIURICO TEAM IIK100:19:45
2120Agara MurziczHasające zające EPPK200:19:45
2121Joanna RychlickaMPWIK 4K200:19:45
2122Tetiana_Synytsia@epam.comEPAM WaveM200:19:45
2123Agata ŻmudzińskaMyBenefit Babki TeamK100:19:45
2124Krzysztof KnechtBerserksgangr CapgeminiM300:19:45
2125Magdalena DziekońskaXTPLK500:19:45
2126Youenn BouglouanBiegunkaM100:19:46
2127Konrad MatysekLidlersiM400:19:46
2128ADRIAN PAWLAKTUPTUSIE_GEFCOM300:19:46
2129Marek KrzemińskiHolografia Polska Run TeamM400:19:46
2130Anna ŁozińskaMORSY OPOLE AKTYWNIK200:19:46
2131Małgorzata MakridisTeam LidlK300:19:46
2132Iryna NesterovychRAWLPLUG 3K500:19:46
2133Julita PlewaSAFETY FIRSTK400:19:47
2134Michał PawłowskiEclipse 5M100:19:47
2135Paulina JakusiewiczSpyroSoft Zakwas TeamK400:19:47
2136Michał DrapikowskiJeźdźcy BurzyM100:19:47
2137Katarzyna PietrzykowskaPPG Złote KalesonyK100:19:47
2138Natalia Lipka - KleszczNEON RUNNERSK500:19:47
2139Romero BatistaMiahKuda RunnersM300:19:48
2140Grzegorz KogutIDOMostowcyM300:19:48
2141Muhamman LuqmanvRunnersM300:19:48
2142Daria ThielBD Team 3K200:19:48
2143Marek DudekUBS ? FXComsRunnersM200:19:49
2144Lena JanikIT biegaK100:19:49
2145Joanna SzymańskaBASF 2K100:19:49
2146Barbara RoślickaIURICO TEAM IK100:19:49
2147Sławomir NowickiPKP CARGO Wrocław 3M200:19:49
2148Paweł BoczarCBRE WrocławM200:19:49
2149Wojciech MatyasikLos slimakosM300:19:49
2150Marcin PatykZottM500:19:50
2151Anna KuśmierzZadyszkaK300:19:50
2152Ewelina DanelSNIW ? Szybkie i PiękneK400:19:51
2153Karolina IglewskaNEON RUNNERSK400:19:51
2154Łukasz KozakiewiczDSV Road 3M400:19:51
2155Dmytro StrashkoRun, LUXOFT, run!M300:19:51
2156MACIEJ SZCZUKIECKIINTERCOLOR TEAMM300:19:51
2157Marta LeśniewskaChampions Lidl teamK100:19:51
2158Karolina DelfelElectrolux Żarów "the Dyszkers"K300:19:52
2159Anna GańczarczykSantander 11 - BRAWO MY!K300:19:52
2160Magdalena CzeluśniakMyBenefit Babki TeamK400:19:52
2161Katarzyna Maik-BełzaSOLUSFP1K400:19:52
2162Jakub peplońskiEACTIVE #wiemyjakM300:19:52
2163Paulina BielakUnit4 SysenlongK400:19:52
2164Maja KazubowskaOgieńK300:19:53
2165Wiesław GzylKantarynkiM400:19:53
2166Martyna RogulskaUBS - lubiszjeśćtoterazbiegajK500:19:53
2167Błażej ZentkowskiFutura FlashM200:19:53
2168Przemysław Zimny#wiemyjak EACTIVEM400:19:53
2169Jelena KotćenkoQatar Airways 2K500:19:53
2170Kamil JędrzejakHotel MercureM200:19:53
2171Krzysztof TerleckiDrużyna bogatego NiemcaM400:19:53
2172Zbigniew SchmidtKraina Marzeń OpoleM100:19:54
2173Tullio MaranoUBS ? The Gladiators of WroclawM400:19:54
2174Fabio StawinskiMiahKuda RunnersM100:19:54
2175Jacek JaniszekKingspanM200:19:54
2176Mieszko MastalerczykŁucznik Team OmegaM500:19:54
2177Jacek KaźmierskiTEMAR Champions Team :)M400:19:54
2178Paweł PrzeworskiKoń & DzikM400:19:55
2179Michał WasiukiewiczPSE - Team Innowacje IM500:19:55
2180Sylwia NowakowskaZUSK200:19:55
2181Patryk LipkaElectrolux Świdnica - ELUX 4M500:19:55
2182Jarek GreberMORSY OPOLE AKTYWNIM100:19:55
2183Piotr GorczakUBS ? FXComsRunnersM400:19:55
2184Benjamin RoureBlue Sky RunnersM400:19:55
2185Oskar WojciechowskiSzybciej nie dam radyM200:19:56
2186EWA HOSZOWSKAMR JOBK100:19:56
2187Ewelina KędziaBiegamy na TrójkącieK200:19:56
2188Wojciech JaśkowiakVital Widex teamM500:19:56
2189Natalia KalinowskaKrejzolki TeamK300:19:56
2190Monika OjdowskaARMACELL BK200:19:57
2191Iga MrożewskaPiękne i BestieK400:19:57
2192Ula ZadorożnaPRYZMATK500:19:58
2193Irmina FlorczukSOLUSFP1K200:19:58
2194Aneta GutKlub Biegacza Provident Polska S.A.K300:19:58
2195Grzegorz BajerGłębokie Zmarszczki MimiczneM500:19:58
2196Alisa BaszyńskaRAWLPLUG 3K400:19:59
2197Andrzej MajtczakCAPSULES TEAMM500:19:59
2198Pawel StachurskiQIAGEN DNA CREW 5M100:19:59
2199Michał NatkaniecQIAGEN DNA CREW 4M200:19:59
2200Paulina ŁaszkiewiczMACO 4K400:19:59
2201Anna ZurekPPG PMC TeamK200:19:59
2202MAŁGORZATA BORKOWSKAGRUPA BIEGOWA KAYSERK100:20:00
2203Marta MitaKorpoludy CapgeminiK300:20:01
2204Aleksandra OlszewskaPRYZMATK200:20:01
2205Katarzyna SzelochBD Team 6K300:20:01
2206Patrycja SosnowskaEber Snail TeamK200:20:01
2207Anna KocjanMonopol Team 2K300:20:01
2208Gabriela OsmulskaBITECH EVO NINJASK300:20:01
2209Marek WąsowskiIT.integroM200:20:01
2210Nina MarcinkiewiczObj1K300:20:02
2211Nela RynkiewiczSmerfyK200:20:02
2212Dariusz BalbusQIAGEN DNA CREW 5M400:20:02
2213Paulina WalendowskaWiEpam gdzie META?K200:20:03
2214Anna KuszNEON RUNNERSK100:20:03
2215Joanna KurowskaBiegamy na TrójkącieK300:20:03
2216Aneta AugustyniakDrużyna 1K300:20:03
2217Adam SobolewskiLos slimakosM400:20:03
2218Barbara NowackaA'Payroll Spirits 1K200:20:03
2219Filip świętekSPOC WrocławM300:20:03
2220Magdalena GóralLaborkiK200:20:04
2221Bartosz ForysiakAntologic ONIM500:20:04
2222Agnieszka KobbergerGPR OSP SIECHNICE & GRM PCK WROCŁAWK300:20:04
2223Robert DurajskiSbm Team VM500:20:04
2224Jean-Marc PavaniNO EXCUSES!M500:20:04
2225Przemysław AdamskiLEGAL SKILLSM400:20:05
2226Tomasz AdamczykBolo TeamM500:20:05
2227Iwona SochaKlub Biegacza Provident Polska S.A.K100:20:05
2228Denis HeiberFaurecia FUN TeamM100:20:05
2229Reagan NgamboRun ForrestM100:20:05
2230Katarzyna BorkowskaKiloutam KiloutouK200:20:05
2231Martyna KadłubowskaEber Snail TeamK100:20:05
2232Grzgorz SawickiDolnośląska Fabryka Maszyn Elektrycznych IIM500:20:05
2233Mateusz NitkowskiIURICO TEAM IIM400:20:05
2234Monika JankowiakOferteo Running Team 2K400:20:05
2235Cmok DżesikiM400:20:06
2236Joanna RottmannAWSM SYSTEMSK500:20:06
2237Bartosz KowalukKingspanM400:20:06
2238Justyna Machocka-NowakIdea Getin Leasing 3K300:20:07
2239Agata HankeMyBenefit Babki TeamK300:20:07
2240Anna LajksPRYZMATK400:20:07
2241Paulina DłutowskaSantander 2 - Zdrowie na BankK300:20:07
2242Katarzyna Zalewska-GolonkaUPSonic XK500:20:07
2243Iulianiya VostrokrylovaBiegniemy do przoduK300:20:07
2244Natalia FiołkaZadyszkaK100:20:08
2245Alina MaruszakCampaheroesK400:20:08
2246Justyna MinorczykZUSK400:20:08
2247Natalia PucHPtyczniK400:20:08
2248Anna DzhumkoQatar Airways 2K100:20:08
2249Magdalena LewickaZDROWOWYBIEGANIK100:20:08
2250Alicja HoraninOpóźniony pociągK300:20:09
2251Kinga MurawskaMłodzi, zdolni, BOMBOWIK300:20:09
2252MICHAŁ FRYDRYCHSantander 20 - PetardaM200:20:09
2253Adam KołodziejczykHP 66M400:20:09
2254Katarzyna MencelHolografia Polska Run TeamK300:20:09
2255Jerzy SzachniewiczAccenture Wroclaw 2M500:20:10
2256Alicja PaciuchDachserK500:20:10
2257Wojciech DzundzaBEANCOUNTERSM500:20:10
2258Paulina BARAŃSKAMACO 2K300:20:10
2259Tomasz NosalALBA RUNNING TEAM IIM300:20:10
2260Katarzyna NowakSto twarzy grzybiarzyK500:20:10
2261Marcin WarsiewiczElectrolux Świdnica - ELUX 1M100:20:10
2262AGATA PIEPRZYKMACO 4K100:20:10
2263Kamilla SołtysPure Biologics Pure LlamyK200:20:10
2264Anita DerkaczRAWLPLUG 2K100:20:11
2265Wojciech BoksaFLOCK GRUPA BIEGOWA 1M500:20:11
2266Jerzy ŚwierczewskiBomba TeamM300:20:11
2267Krzysztof JarząbskiOgieńM100:20:11
2268Adam KuberaUBS - Bardzo wstępnie biegniemyM500:20:11
2269Mikołaj HudySTALOWI 2M100:20:11
2270Wojciech SkrabaczVOLNOM200:20:11
2271Marta Koniecznaz góry przegraniK100:20:11
2272Roksana CieślokGreen TeamK100:20:12
2273Adrian MorksŁucznik Team AlfaM500:20:12
2274Maciej TybelXTPLM500:20:12
2275Mateusz WłodekAmazon fast foot teamM300:20:12
2276Piotr NowackiTrauma RunM200:20:12
2277Łukasz DolegaSkanska 2M300:20:13
2278Joanna ŻarkowskaInmed KarczewscyK200:20:13
2279Joanna WieczorekDRUŻYNA ZDROWIAK200:20:13
2280Ewa MatusikGłębokie Zmarszczki MimiczneK100:20:13
2281Emilia DerkaczRAWLPLUG 4K100:20:13
2282Katarzyna HudymaXTPLK300:20:14
2283Tobiasz PorębaSpyroSoft Szybsi od JavyM400:20:14
2284BOGDAN CIOPIUCMACO 3M400:20:14
2285Adam HajdukChorizo teamM300:20:14
2286Katarzyna Popiela-KukuśCAPSULES TEAMK200:20:14
2287Bianka KurowskaUBS - Cats and FuriousK400:20:14
2288Agnieszka FurmanVerpalinkiK500:20:15
2289Laura WanzelTWOJE SOCZEWKI TEAM 3K400:20:15
2290Agnieszka BrośWe are PageK500:20:15
2291KATARZYNA LARYSantander 16 - OponkiK200:20:15
2292Bartosz HasińsliHARDOX in my bodyM400:20:15
2293NATALIA KLESZCZGRUPA BIEGOWA KAYSERK300:20:16
2294Patryk GieraPingwiny z MadagaskaruM100:20:16
2295Maciej PendolskiDataWalk S.AM300:20:16
2296Michał GrodzkiFaurecia JelczM100:20:16
2297Barbara KamińskaFriendsK100:20:16
2298Robert WalasekLidl Runersi OneM500:20:16
2299Michal RedlickiNa 40%M200:20:16
2300Krzysztof KaczmarzXTPLM400:20:16
2301Magdalena WojtyniakEuropa UbezpieczeniaK300:20:16
2302Justyna SkórniewskaUBS - Jestem, więc biegnęK200:20:17
2303Ewa KnapNSK RUNS 1K100:20:17
2304Tomasz BrzykGloballogic 3M200:20:18
2305Kamila KryłowiczOferteo Running Team 2K200:20:18
2306Aurelia AmanowiczBD Team 6K200:20:18
2307Joanna KawkaSTARZYściK300:20:18
2308Anna SkałeckaExclusive World GroupK200:20:18
2309Leszek ŁuciówWookieesM200:20:18
2310TIBIARYM200:20:18
2311Monika ByrdakGrupa Wsparcia BiegowegoK100:20:19
2312Katarzyna DobosiewiczUPSonic XK400:20:19
2313Izabela TokarczykElectrolux Żarów "the Dyszkers"K200:20:19
2314Renata KopczykZłotka importuK500:20:19
2315Daria Pisulagetsix AngelsK500:20:19
2316Łukasz KukowskiPPG PMC TeamM100:20:20
2317Katarzyna NajgebauerPyszne.pl Team 1K400:20:20
2318SYLWIA OGORZAŁEKWZSN START WrocławK200:20:20
2319Agnieszka KozłowskaCB Wrocław IK400:20:20
2320Zofia SztejnerRAWLPLUG-LOGISTYKAK300:20:20
2321Ewa KowalikUBS - Cats and FuriousK500:20:20
2322Anna PatławskaSzpital KoszarowaK400:20:20
2323Łukasz CiecierskiMPWIK 4M100:20:20
2324Witold RogozinskiCIAP SKŁADM300:20:21
2325ALEKSANDRA KOBELMACO 4K500:20:21
2326Aleksander RokitnickiArmacell AM300:20:21
2327Krzysztof ŻółtańskivRunnersM200:20:21
2328Anna WalęgaSantander 9 - 2 Region we WrocławiuK500:20:21
2329Agnieszka DuczmalCB Wrocław IK500:20:22
2330Monika RogowskaPustynna burza - WidexK300:20:22
2331Krzysztof CibaSbm Team VM100:20:22
2332Milena SkóraVolvo CE RUN FOR FUNK400:20:23
2333Giovanni ZitoUBS ? The Gladiators of WroclawM500:20:23
2334Lerario, Viviana-Domenica"UBS Chariots of Fire"M400:20:23
2335Paulina IljaszkiewiczDRUŻYNA ZDROWIAK100:20:23
2336Zilia MiśkiewiczSantander 24 - AdminiK100:20:23
2337Pamela TałanRUNicornsK200:20:23
2338Robert PernakQ4NetM500:20:23
2339Marianna DudzińskaQIAGEN DNA CREW 3K400:20:23
2340ATRIUMDRIMTIMM300:20:23
2341Adrianna KlimowiczKoty WysokościoweK500:20:23
2342Anna Pilecka-KalamarzSzpital KoszarowaK200:20:23
2343Małgorzata KłepoŁucznik Team AlfaK300:20:23
2344Kinga KleszczQIAGEN DNA CREW 3K500:20:24
2345Magdalena CholewaElectrolux Żarów "the Dyszkers" 2K300:20:24
2346Julia PashkovFinejas PolandK200:20:24
2347Monika MałyszekAmbasadorzy HuśtawkiK200:20:24
2348Olga BęcElectrolux Świdnica - ELUX 2K200:20:24
2349Czesław SurówkaDolby 3M400:20:24
2350Justyna SzumskaRączy RunnersK100:20:25
2351Daria TerlegaZaganiacze CapgeminiK300:20:25
2352Anna StoparekRUNicornsK300:20:25
2353Maja JędrasiakINCAT BOSsK200:20:25
2354Anna SzymańskaGood Running PracticeK400:20:25
2355Marcin PawlakBolo TeamM100:20:25
2356Dariusz SadeckiDamy radęM300:20:25
2357Michał WełnaIdea Getin Leasing 3M500:20:25
2358Maciej SkoryIURICO TEAM IM400:20:26
2359Cezary CerekwickiGlobalLogic 1M400:20:26
2360Mariusz EjtminowiczSchumacher VIPM100:20:26
2361Tomasz BorkowskiRunners with PassionM500:20:26
2362Marcin ŚlusarczykSantander 12 - WentylkiM100:20:26
2363Maciej BoksaFLOCK GRUPA BIEGOWA 2M100:20:26
2364Małgorzata GawełThe Beauties and the BeastK300:20:26
2365Mateusz HołowińskiDrużyna "Pierwsi do cienia"M100:20:27
2366Szymon GłódTeam LidlM500:20:28
2367Dominika GałeckaEclipse 1K100:20:28
2368Sebastian WachowiakMedservM200:20:28
2369Markus KruschFutura FlashM100:20:28
2370Tomasz GatnerSantander 5 - Zdrowie na BankM200:20:29
2371Renata ŻogałaFresh Logistics Polska Sp. z o.o. - WrocławK400:20:29
2372Justyna KeńskaOstatnie tchnienieK300:20:29
2373Volkan OkurGOD - KojotyM300:20:29
2374Michał ŚmiertelnyLevi'sM300:20:29
2375Marta DembińskaWizardsK200:20:30
2376Iwona WitkowskaArmacell AK400:20:30
2377Łukasz BożekMalanowski i PartnerzyM300:20:30
2378Katarzyna MaciejewskamPTech1K300:20:30
2379Henryk DaseMentosM200:20:31
2380Mariola Malinowska-DachMerck_WinnersK300:20:31
2381Dagmara RaczakBanana PowerK100:20:31
2382Dorota Głusińska-WawrzynówTabletyK100:20:31
2383Dawid ŚwiatłySantander 15 - AudytorzyM400:20:31
2384ZUZANNA SINICKAWZSN START WrocławK300:20:32
2385Barbara PetrykowskaTEMAR Champions Team :)K300:20:32
2386Justyna MiksaPPG ArendiK200:20:32
2387Oleksandra TsyplovaTrauma RunK100:20:32
2388Natalia BednarczykFriendsK400:20:32
2389Justyna Wojdaz góry przegraniK500:20:32
2390Marcin GrygorcewiczSolteq BCM400:20:32
2391Piotr ZiobroKlub Biegacza Provident Polska S.A.M500:20:32
2392Ewelina JagiełłoPompeczki Lowara StrzelinK100:20:32
2393Tomasz GrzelkaSauer Repro PowerM100:20:32
2394Ewelina BłaszczykGepardy WidexuK200:20:32
2395Carlos Cordero LadreroBD Team 2M200:20:33
2396DOMINIKA PAŚSantander 20 - PetardaK100:20:33
2397Aurangzeb MalikHot Cool LeopardsM300:20:33
2398Łukasz WysockiKolunieM300:20:33
2399Olga BałandykByle do metyK100:20:33
2400Bartosz DziedzicDzieci LucjanaM100:20:34
2401Agnieszka WłosińskaElectrolux Świdnica - ELUX 3K200:20:35
2402Magda PasteckaKorpoludy CapgeminiK100:20:35
2403Aneta AntkowiakTrauma RunK400:20:35
2404Katarzyna Krysta-PileckaMITSUBISHI ELECTRIC WROCŁAWK200:20:35
2405Marta NarwidQIAGEN DNA CREW 7K200:20:36
2406Marcin KasiewiczPSE - Team Innowacje IIM200:20:36
2407Klaudia StachnikPriority Freight 1K300:20:37
2408Anna LasaPriority FreightK500:20:37
2409Edyta GajewskaInterciTeamK200:20:37
2410Alina StrymerKrejzolki TeamK500:20:37
2411Natalia FraniaRun4FunK400:20:37
2412Kamila Gudzowska-KrzyżakElectrolux Świdnica - ELUX 4K300:20:38
2413Anna BartmanskaKrejzolki TeamK200:20:38
2414Lorenzo de SarioLos burritosM100:20:38
2415Marcin PiechowiczSofitel Wrocław Old Town - Gazele BiznesuM100:20:38
2416Marcin ProkopowiczPKP CARGO Wrocław 3M300:20:38
2417Marek SzymańskiSzybkie LelkiM200:20:38
2418Krzysztof ZimnalLos slimakosM100:20:39
2419Ewa SarkaBabeczki z RodzynkiemK300:20:39
2420Rafał NyczExpress BotamM300:20:39
2421Dorota AugustyniokFast TrackK500:20:39
2422Joanna GąsiorJa nie biegamK400:20:39
2423Natalie SpichałaSOLUSFP2M400:20:39
2424Mikołaj MazurekOchotnicza Straż Pożarna CapgeminiM400:20:40
2425Katarzyna WarchulskaPPG Boskie Biusty TeamK100:20:40
2426Daria WinczuraKingspanK500:20:40
2427Ewelina DziedzicTipserK500:20:41
2428Kamil BronkowskiSTARZYściM500:20:41
2429Aleksandra BalczewskaKnight Frank WrocławK400:20:41
2430Alisa MomotMACO 3K300:20:41
2431Paweł FerkalukHi-P Poland 2M100:20:41
2432Olga SkrzypińskaMyBenefit DRK TeamK200:20:41
2433ELŻBIETA JASTRZĘBSKAINTERCOLOR TEAMK400:20:41
2434Tomasz CzarneckiHolografia Polska Run TeamM100:20:42
2435Sebastian KoczorNo MatchM300:20:42
2436Ewa BrzozowskaPure Biologics czwórkiK400:20:42
2437Tomasz PieranPKP CARGO Wrocław 1M400:20:42
2438Michał MrozowiczDolnośląska Fabryka Maszyn Elektrycznych IIM300:20:43
2439Patryk KnapikSpyroSoft - aGileM500:20:43
2440Kateryna ChaikovskaFinejas PolandK500:20:43
2441Kamila PatykVOLVIAKIK400:20:43
2442Krystian OździńskiAspa KwadratyM200:20:43
2443Kamila KurkowskaSBM Team IK200:20:43
2444Daniel KobeszkoKojoty BombardieraM400:20:43
2445Magdalena WaścińskaDrużyna KucyK300:20:43
2446Wotek PieczkaSportowe ŚwiryM300:20:44
2447Anna HalickaUBS Uruk-HighK300:20:44
2448Aleksandra ByraPRYZMATK100:20:45
2449Karolina PerdekSNIW ? Szybkie i PiękneK200:20:45
2450Żaneta NawrotSoftware Watch CapgeminiK100:20:45
2451Jolanta WitasikPKP CARGO Wrocław 2K100:20:46
2452Michał JagodaMonopol Team 2M100:20:46
2453Agnieszka BielakGazellesK400:20:47
2454Jacek DymarskiCTRL+shipM400:20:47
2455Danuta KucharVolvo CE RUN FOR FUNK200:20:47
2456Szymon ZaćmińskiPolmeRun2M300:20:47
2457Dariusz EmilianowiczUBS - ZadyszkaM400:20:47
2458Henryk SójkaPKP CARGO Wrocław 3M100:20:47
2459Aneta UranekArchicom 1K400:20:48
2460Agnieszka TrościaniecDoskobiegozaK400:20:48
2461Marcin StanuchDzieci LucjanaM300:20:48
2462LIPSKI KRYSTIANŻÓŁWIKI_GEFCOM200:20:48
2463Tomasz LehmanObj6M400:20:49
2464Piotr KarbowskiGOD - KojotyM500:20:49
2465Maria MałkiewiczSolteq #1K400:20:49
2466Kamil MarysiewiczNIEZIEMSKA BRYGADAM300:20:49
2467Zyta WiszniewskaPRYZMATK300:20:49
2468Bartosz RychlakLokum Speed Masters :)M200:20:50
2469Anna WitkoSTEEL ONSLOWSK400:20:50
2470Karolina BadeckaSauer Repro PowerK200:20:50
2471Eliza SzymańskaLaborkiK400:20:50
2472Kamil RzeźnikDystans Ponad Software (DPS)M200:20:50
2473Małgorzata BąbelJESTEŚMY WOLNIK300:20:51
2474Karolina CzernikArchicom 2K300:20:51
2475Barbara SkrzyneckaQIAGEN DNA CREW 6K300:20:51
2476Marta CharuzaChorizo teamK100:20:51
2477Łukasz JankowskiRun'tunku!M100:20:52
2478Anna Szubert-MaciejewskaSantander 27 - COBrunerzyK100:20:52
2479Jakub GóralAspa OkręgiM200:20:52
2480Monika DźwigońskaPure Biologics dwójkiK300:20:52
2481Michał RutkowskiCBRE WrocławM300:20:52
2482Paulina PodolskaEcho InvestmentK200:20:52
2483Jan-Michael JunellSolteq #1M100:20:52
2484Karolina PfajferAlpaki na szlakiK400:20:52
2485Anna TryczyńskaPCB RunnersK100:20:53
2486Piotr ŁaszkiewiczSkanska 3M300:20:53
2487Marcelina Słabiszewska-SzwarcElectrolux Świdnica - ELUX 3K400:20:53
2488Przemysław MartyniecBYLE DO METYM300:20:53
2489Ewelina Bartoszewska-KmanUrząd MiastaK300:20:53
2490Martyna WąsiołekGolden BulletsK300:20:54
2491Diana GajdaPriority FreightK400:20:54
2492Antoni MachnikDuże MellonyM300:20:54
2493Izabela CzubalaFast TrackK200:20:55
2494Mariusz KulwanowskiSrogi TeamM100:20:55
2495Monika BisztygaTake a brakeK300:20:55
2496Agnieszka LitorowiczAntologic ONEK200:20:55
2497Edyta JurkiewiczMACO 6K100:20:55
2498Anna WiernaBSG AvengersK300:20:56
2499Jakub JerczynskiUBS Uruk-HighM100:20:56
2500Marta Czykało-PruśNEON RUNNERSK200:20:56
2501Aleksandra NowickaUBS - PomieszaniK200:20:56
2502Anna NiespodziańskaMACO 2K200:20:56
2503Paweł KędziaBiegamy na TrójkącieM100:20:56
2504Joanna KlausSpyroSoft BisnesKozyK100:20:57
2505Dawid PawelecSDA TEAMM300:20:57
2506Nina SidorkiewiczA'Payroll Spirits 1K500:20:57
2507Natalia BurchardtUBS Zwariowane KontrolkiK200:20:57
2508Jakub SamekBobikiM300:20:58
2509Krzysztof MosurTotalmoney.plM200:20:58
2510Edyta ChwiałkowskaObj2K200:20:58
2511Paula PoznyszA'Payroll Spirits 1K400:20:58
2512Piotr JuraSportowe ŚwiryM200:20:59
2513Paweł JakubowiczGlobalLogic 1M300:20:59
2514Małgorzata PiskorskaDolnośląska Fabryka Maszyn ElektrycznychK200:20:59
2515Wojciech PięknyS-Print TeamM300:20:59
2516Dorota StrzeleckaBiegniemy do przoduK400:20:59
2517Magdalena PyśHi-P PolandK300:20:59
2518Judyta MalskaPayroll QuenssK400:21:00
2519Jarosław PałaszSantander 22 - Cwałujące ŚlimakiM200:21:00
2520Monika PasturekALBA RUNNING TEAM IK200:21:00
2521Łukasz SiwekSantander 8 - Zdrowie na BankM300:21:00
2522Michał KrejDrużyna 3M500:21:01
2523Monika GroszekSBM Team IIK400:21:01
2524Dominika KobielaPrzynajmniej Jesteśmy ŁadneK300:21:01
2525TIBIARYM400:21:01
2526AGNIESZKA KIELARTUPTUSIE_GEFCOK100:21:01
2527Marcin OględzkiGloballogic 4M200:21:01
2528Marcin MagrytaFast TrackM300:21:02
2529Krzysztof KuligXtech Warriors CapgeminiM500:21:02
2530Carlos Perez ExpositoLos burritosM400:21:02
2531Joanna Tkacz"Faurecia Sports Team - Pneumatyczne Gepardy"K400:21:03
2532Magdalena MakusANG Wrocław 1K400:21:03
2533Magdalena MuszyńskaSantander 16 - OponkiK400:21:03
2534Stanisław KunickiNAS NIE DOGONIATM200:21:03
2535Marta BuczkowskaRun4FunK200:21:03
2536Ewelina PiotrowiczPPG Ladies & Gentelman TeamK500:21:04
2537Agata KobanDystans Ponad Software (DPS)K100:21:04
2538Jakub WujkowskiLEGAL SKILLSM300:21:04
2539Renata DudaISM Running TeamK200:21:04
2540Norbert KaliszewskiRAWLPLUG-EXTREMEM500:21:04
2541Agnieszka MakarskaDrużyna 1K200:21:04
2542Marcin DrożdżPingwiny z MadagaskaruM200:21:05
2543Karol WróblewskiSTALOWI 3M200:21:05
2544Anna BłażejewskaPure Biologics Pure LlamyK100:21:05
2545Jacek AdaszynskiLES GENTILES FOUSM300:21:05
2546Monica Manzoni"UBS Chariots of Fire"K200:21:05
2547Agnieszka KoniecznaQIAGEN DNA CREW 6K200:21:05
2548Anna PysnoStalowe JednorożceK400:21:06
2549Natalia SadowskaIA TeamK100:21:06
2550Anna BartosikVistrzakiK200:21:06
2551Aleksandr StarodubtcevWait Till FridayM400:21:07
2552Danuta StojakCampanile PoznańK200:21:07
2553Mateusz BernatFresh Logistics Polska Sp. z o.o. - WrocławM300:21:07
2554Arkadiusz WojtasDachserM200:21:07
2555Kinga SzachniewiczAccenture Wroclaw 2K100:21:07
2556Grzegorz GryniaPolmeRun1M300:21:08
2557Iwona MajkowskaArchicom 3K300:21:08
2558Mikołaj BrzozowskiSantander 6 - Zdrowie na BankM500:21:08
2559Kosma WitekDSV Road 1K200:21:08
2560Piotr KaganekSBM Team VIM400:21:09
2561MAGDALENA CHAJEWSKAMACO 6K500:21:09
2562Ilona BejmaEcho InvestmentK500:21:09
2563Bernadetta ParaluchDrużyna 3K200:21:09
2564Dorota GłodowskaZUSK500:21:10
2565Grzegorz KrakowskiIT.integroM300:21:10
2566Małgorzata Serafin-MatyjasekPure Biologics czwórkiK200:21:10
2567Magdalena Staszewska-KjakowskaDoskobiegozaK300:21:10
2568Marcin BajEclipse 2M300:21:10
2569Zuzannna CzerniakDoskobiegozaK200:21:10
2570Alan DanielukSPOC WrocławM400:21:10
2571Monika ZającPPG Boskie Biusty TeamK300:21:11
2572Piotr GolisDPFS HASCOM400:21:11
2573Katarzyna DziedzicSantander 6 - Zdrowie na BankK200:21:12
2574Klaudia KopijNot Fast, Just FuriousK200:21:12
2575Mariola TylkowskaUBSRekopanyK100:21:12
2576Aleksandra WierzbickaGepardy WidexuK300:21:12
2577Łukasz ŁazikDamian&DamianM400:21:13
2578Anna WąsikTWOJE SOCZEWKI TEAM 3K200:21:13
2579Dorota Sarzała KrukFAST FOOTK400:21:14
2580Kamila ŚlęczkaChorizo teamK400:21:14
2581Marek Korycińskiszef mnie zmusiłM200:21:14
2582Katarzyna ZawiertaLaboratorium Strategii Marketingowych 360K300:21:14
2583Marcin KrystkowiakBączkiM500:21:14
2584Agnieszka HoffmannSantander 6 - Zdrowie na BankK400:21:15
2585Dominik SzymańskiLevi'sM100:21:16
2586Viktoria NikitiukMACO 5K300:21:16
2587Magdalena SuskaElectrolux Świdnica - ELUX 5K300:21:16
2588Wojciech MikaCTB WrocławM300:21:16
2589ANNA KONOPKAALBA RUNNING TEAM IK100:21:16
2590Aleksandra BoruszewskaWiśnia i przyjacieleK200:21:16
2591Janusz ZajdelMediarynkiM300:21:16
2592Rafał SrokaIBM 12M300:21:17
2593Janusz BąskaPKP CARGO Wrocław 3M500:21:18
2594Jacek SołtysiakSantander 13 - HISZPANKA :)M500:21:18
2595Karolina WągrowskaSantander 20 - PetardaK500:21:18
2596Bartosz SucheckiQ4NetM100:21:19
2597Kamila DudkaAMERICANOK500:21:19
2598Maciej StachowiakSantander 31 - 4 Region we WrocławiuM500:21:19
2599Anna PiluśNAS NIE DOGONIATK400:21:19
2600Katarzyna BuczekIT biegaK300:21:19
2601Magdalena KoźmikVATAHAK200:21:20
2602Hubert StrugarekSantander 28 - Witamina CM300:21:20
2603Joanna LitwinKingspanK200:21:20
2604Michalina KornyłoInfinity TeamK300:21:20
2605Ewelina HomaPriority FreightK300:21:20
2606Agnieszka SochaBączkiK300:21:20
2607Anna BzdylMyBenefit Babki TeamK500:21:21
2608Katarzyna KucharskaMyBenefit IT TeamK400:21:21
2609AGNIESZKA SZUSZCZYŃSKAGEOLECIK300:21:21
2610Mateusz GralakSpyroSoft CO_KOLWIEKM400:21:21
2611Dariusz GolaMPWIK 4M300:21:21
2612Marta Konsencjusz-BogaczAntologic ONEK400:21:22
2613Joanna MichalskaTylko OatsyK400:21:22
2614Natalia KarpińskaWittchenK100:21:23
2615Piotr WięckowskiDrużyna 3M400:21:23
2616Daria HławkaEFL-DPRiSKK400:21:23
2617Anita ForyśDajar Team 1K200:21:23
2618Malwina Maziarek-StańczakSantander 31 - 4 Region we WrocławiuK200:21:23
2619Łukasz MalaczewskiSzpital Koszarowa - "ByleDoMety"M200:21:24
2620Piotr MielczarekRun For FreezeM300:21:24
2621Justyna AniolVacioryK500:21:24
2622Natalia WojciuszkiewiczRun4FunK500:21:24
2623Adrianna Fengler-PrzybycienGłębokie Zmarszczki MimiczneK200:21:24
2624Agata WysockaSantander 7 - Zdrowie na BankK100:21:24
2625Agnieszka SkrzyneckaA ja biegamK100:21:24
2626Anna KrawczyszynPompunie Lowara StrzelinK300:21:24
2627Aleksandra OwczarzGEOLECIK400:21:25
2628Renata RogaSTALOWI 1K200:21:25
2629Szczepan MartyniukSantander 28 - Witamina CM100:21:25
2630Piotr FibichBYLE DO METYM500:21:25
2631Maria IwanickaDrużyna 2K100:21:26
2632Aleksandra RychlickaWeekend RunnersK400:21:27
2633Bartosz RutkowskiPriority Freight 1M500:21:27
2634Tomasz WalenczakPompy Lowara StrzelinM200:21:28
2635Olga OrłowskaMACO 2K100:21:28
2636Tomasz GołębiowskiOstatnie tchnienieM100:21:28
2637Ewelina GrygowskaNiedoścignione JenotyK300:21:28
2638Łukasz SzczepańskiRunning StonesM300:21:28
2639Agnieszka Gaweł-NowakSantander 27 - COBrunerzyK200:21:28
2640Ilona DiduchDrużyna śmierciK400:21:30
2641Marta JezierskaArchicom 3K400:21:30
2642Agata ChamskaNAS NIE DOGONIATK500:21:30
2643MICHELLE SLONKOWSKYJAvanteM500:21:30
2644Urszula PukalskaDrużyna KucyK500:21:30
2645PAWEŁ KMIOTEKCaptrainM100:21:30
2646Magdalena Stańczyk-HorlerSofitel Wrocław Old Town - Gazele BiznesuK400:21:31
2647Abhineet SinghHot Cool LeopardsM400:21:32
2648Aleksandra DrobJa nie biegneeeeeeeeeeK300:21:33
2649Karolina WieruckaPPG Boskie Biusty TeamK200:21:33
2650Izabela SmolarczykCTB WrocławK100:21:33
2651Łukasz KunickiQIAGEN DNA CREW 4M400:21:34
2652Natalia KaczmarWeekend RunnersK100:21:34
2653Wioletta Kosiba-RogalaSzpital Koszarowa - "ByleDoMety"K100:21:34
2654Cmok DżesikiM300:21:34
2655Edyta FeilhauerWookieesK400:21:34
2656RENATA HREHOROWICZWZSN START WrocławK500:21:34
2657Lukasz PiaseckiL.O.K.A.J. TeamM300:21:34
2658Marek KurzawaGRUPA KLIMA-THERMM200:21:35
2659Marzena BrojanowskaSzpital KoszarowaK100:21:35
2660PIOTR PAWŁOWSKIZłotka importuM400:21:35
2661Ilona MikaFaurecia Sports Team - D&D AkcesoriaK400:21:35
2662Martyna RafalskaPPG Boskie Biusty TeamK500:21:36
2663Katarzyna MatławskaŻółwikiK200:21:36
2664Mikołaj NowakPure Biologics czwórkiM300:21:37
2665Arek KowalewskiPriority Freight 1M100:21:37
2666Magda KoniecznaSBM Team IIK100:21:37
2667Dariusz LisowskiMCKB WROM300:21:37
2668Patrycja KasprzykLevi'sK400:21:37
2669Daria ForsterLC Corp 1K200:21:37
2670Marcin BieńObj1M400:21:37
2671Klaudia KonarskaVerpalinkiK400:21:38
2672Małgorzata GębkaIdea Getin Leasing 2K500:21:38
2673Sławomir PodolskiSpyroSoft Zakwas TeamM200:21:38
2674Justyna KretVital Widex teamK300:21:39
2675Justyna Ratajczak-GrzybowskaGłębokie Zmarszczki MimiczneK400:21:39
2676Arkadiusz KrólLokum Speed Masters :)M300:21:39
2677Elżbieta KostyraIBM 6 /Slow MotionK200:21:39
2678Agnieszka OstalskaDachserK400:21:39
2679Bartosz BenedyktowiczPSE - Team Innowacje IIM400:21:39
2680Michał KupisiakFresh Logistics Polska Sp. z o.o. - WrocławM200:21:39
2681Jakub SzetelnickiPPG PMC TeamM300:21:39
2682Monika SkoczeńDO PRZODU RUNK400:21:39
2683Grzegorz WicherNOMINUSM500:21:40
2684Paulina CwietkowIA TeamK200:21:40
2685Filip MikołajczykKojoty BombardieraM500:21:40
2686Anna ChmielewskaPiękne i BestieK300:21:40
2687Urszula Filipowicz - ZgudmPTech1K400:21:40
2688Joanna JaroszewskaFreseniuszeK200:21:40
2689Anna DąbrowskaGrażyny contractinguK200:21:41
2690Katarzyna KowalewiczUBS - lubiszjeśćtoterazbiegajK300:21:41
2691Jacek JanikArmacell CM100:21:42
2692Damian InglotŚlimaki :)M500:21:42
2693Anna KowalskaCampaheroesK100:21:42
2694Joanna MadejowskaSzpital Koszarowa - "Turbo Ślimaki"K100:21:42
2695Katarzyna KalinowskaLC Corp 1K100:21:42
2696Piotr TomaszewskiBombasticM500:21:43
2697Klaudio de MarziGli Scappati 2M200:21:43
2698Mirosław WoszczynaGOD - KojotyM100:21:43
2699Magdalena KrupskaDuże MellonyK100:21:44
2700Maria GajdaDestiny RunnersK500:21:44
2701Krzysztof PlutaDystans Ponad Software (DPS)M400:21:44
2702Anna SierpińskaOpieka VeritasK400:21:44
2703Bartosz ZiębaWizardsM400:21:44
2704Maciej HillerMCKB WROM400:21:45
2705JOANNA MOŁOCZNIKALBA RUNNING TEAM IIK100:21:46
2706Katarzyna BiałekSzypkie Chłopoki CapgeminiK400:21:46
2707Sylwia Arias LorzaX-RunK400:21:46
2708Tomasz JanuszMerck_WinnersM100:21:46
2709JADWIGA OPIOŁAINTERCOLOR TEAMK500:21:46
2710Joanna HopekIBM 6 /Slow MotionK400:21:47
2711Filip ZiółekPompeczki Lowara StrzelinM200:21:48
2712Justyna TokarskaThe Beauties and the BeastK400:21:48
2713Emilia KondekJakośdamyradeK500:21:49
2714Aleksandra WojciechowskaMonopol Team 2K500:21:49
2715Katarzyna FajkielHi-P PolandK100:21:49
2716Agnieszka LipowskaMPWiK S.A.K400:21:49
2717Ekaterina LugaskovaEPAM Wroclaw QA CommunityK300:21:49
2718Mateusz KożuszekTRANSPORTY SPECJALNEM400:21:50
2719Ewelina JakubcewiczMPWIK 3K400:21:50
2720Teresa PelcStalowe JednorożceK300:21:50
2721Ewa RowińskaEY2K400:21:51
2722Kamil FrączykCampaheroesM300:21:51
2723KATARZYNA STASIAKNAS NIE DOGONIATK100:21:51
2724ATRIUMDRIMTIMM500:21:52
2725Wojciech KrysiakRAWLPLUG-LOGISTYKAM200:21:52
2726Marcin WaniowskiGame of WellnessM500:21:53
2727Marek MatkowskiBerserksgangr CapgeminiM100:21:54
2728Monika KordekAlpaki na szlakiK100:21:54
2729Magdalena TeodorowskaAntologic ONEK500:21:54
2730Mohamed Redha AroussiRun ForrestM500:21:54
2731Agata KowalczykElectrolux Świdnica - ELUX 1K200:21:54
2732Alicja BanaśSantander 11 - BRAWO MY!K500:21:54
2733Sebastian KędziaPSE - Team ZES WrocławM300:21:56
2734Lukasz GaluszkaUBS Uwaga Biegna SlimakiM400:21:56
2735Alicja SweduraTWOJE SOCZEWKI TEAM 3K500:21:57
2736Krystyna GołdaARMACELL BK500:21:57
2737Manuela FenerciDSV Road 2K400:21:57
2738Joanna BzdyraZUSK300:21:57
2739Malgorzata PindurSantander Global OperationsK500:21:58
2740Dariusz ŚwiderekXTPLM100:21:58
2741Magdalena KowalskaInfinity TeamK400:21:58
2742Karolina SkinderDO PRZODU RUNK100:21:58
2743Katarzyna LepichNOMINUSK200:21:58
2744Sandra ZacharzewskaJaminiki Zagłady CapgeminiK300:21:58
2745Alicja KrottChampions Lidl teamK200:21:58
2746Andrea PisuRunning StonesK400:21:58
2747Ilona WaszkiewiczXTPLK100:21:59
2748Karolina WalaszczykMyBenefit IT TeamK200:22:00
2749Katarzyna HeltmanObj7K200:22:00
2750Piotr KrzywieckiSTALOWI 3M500:22:00
2751Iwona Czapura ? ZelikFresh Logistics Polska Sp. z o.o. - WrocławK100:22:00
2752Anna TurzaSantander 2 - Zdrowie na BankK200:22:00
2753Dawid SzurekSkanska 1M100:22:01
2754Agata MaćkiewiczEurogateK200:22:03
2755Krzysztof OlejnikKEA IBBM100:22:03
2756TIBIARYM500:22:03
2757Gosia ZalewskaWittchenK300:22:03
2758Rafał SudołESA TRUCKS GODZIESZÓWM200:22:04
2759Sylwia Kadłubowska-MrukDachserK300:22:04
2760Michalina CzyżykSTALOWI 1K400:22:04
2761Kinga BużdyganLEGAL SKILLSK500:22:04
2762Maja Nguen AnhTylko OatsyK300:22:05
2763Dorota MikołajczykChampions Lidl teamK500:22:05
2764Luke MudoloWymiataczeM500:22:05
2765Magdalena KołodyńskaSantander 11 - BRAWO MY!K100:22:05
2766Klaudia KrólOstatnie tchnienieK500:22:06
2767Beata DymczykDestiny RunnersK400:22:06
2768Weronika DobrewaPure Biologics dwójkiK400:22:06
2769Katarzyna SobierajskaDajar Team 1K300:22:06
2770Karolina DrabOferteo Running Team 2K100:22:06
2771Patrycja CholaszczyńskaAXA XLK100:22:06
2772Natalia CichońMonopol Team 1K500:22:06
2773Mariusz GawrzołLogiusM300:22:06
2774Kamil BorczykGlobalLogic 2M100:22:06
2775Wit TarkowskiTarkowski&TarkowskiM100:22:07
2776PAULINA BARSZKAGRUPA BIEGOWA KAYSERK200:22:07
2777Małgorzata StasiakDrużyna "Pierwsi do cienia"K200:22:07
2778Agata Roszak-OlszewskaDeadline RunnersK300:22:07
2779Dorota BilińskaQatar Airways 1K200:22:07
2780Marta StawujakMPWiK 2K400:22:08
2781Agnieszka FischerZDROWOWYBIEGANIK200:22:08
2782Jolanta ZdancewiczMPWiK 2K500:22:09
2783IWONA DĄBROWSKAZłotka importuK300:22:09
2784Adam ZuzelMPWiK S.A.M300:22:09
2785Grzegorz WiśniewskiSLA AT RISKM500:22:10
2786Paulina PalestrantDrużyna "Pierwsi do cienia"K300:22:10
2787Daniel ŁysakowskiPompunie Lowara StrzelinM100:22:10
2788Małgorzata Abratkiewicz"Trans"formacjaK300:22:10
2789Malgorzata KrakowskaGATES WrocławK300:22:10
2790Paweł PawłowskiLevi'sM200:22:11
2791Anna KumińskaHi-P PolandK400:22:11
2792Katarzyna FlagaVistrzakiK100:22:11
2793Dawid NiewolikNiewolnicy DawidaM500:22:12
2794Mariusz JaworskiDSV Road 1M500:22:12
2795Katarzyna HołodniakSTALOWI 1K300:22:12
2796Anna AdamekA?Payroll Spirits 2K100:22:13
2797Małgorzata KrukowskaTeam ATHAK300:22:14
2798Michał GierakowskiPSE - Team Innowacje IIM300:22:15
2799Sergii TrotskyiQIAGEN DNA CREW 5M300:22:16
2800Dominika FarbotkoSpyroSoft BisnesKozyK500:22:16
2801Irmina Kwiecińska-SkarbekLidlersiK300:22:16
2802Katarzyna BogdańskaChampions Lidl teamK400:22:17
2803Sabina ZąbekHasające zające EPPK300:22:17
2804Agnieszka SalamonBiegamy na TrójkącieK400:22:17
2805Jolanta BłońskaApteka Lege Artis 2K200:22:18
2806Barbara PileckaTarkowski&TarkowskiK400:22:18
2807Adam StarzykMPWiK 2M100:22:18
2808Kamila WielgosTerminatorzyK100:22:19
2809Katarzyna KendraFreseniuszeK400:22:19
2810Paulina Rybińskaz góry przegraniK400:22:20
2811Mateusz KaczmarczykGloballogic 4M500:22:20
2812Marta NiedzickaQIAGEN DNA CREW 2K300:22:20
2813Konrad BednarczykSBM Team VIM200:22:21
2814Volha Tamchukrun4fun!K300:22:21
2815Marzena ĆwiekUBS Uruk-HighK500:22:21
2816Marcin IdziakSportowe ŚwiryM500:22:21
2817Krystyna NienarutowiczBrygada RRK400:22:21
2818Sandra ZalewskaGreen TeamK200:22:21
2819Rafał WrzeszczyńskiSantander 31 - 4 Region we WrocławiuM400:22:22
2820Łukasz JaroszyńskiGood Running PracticeM100:22:23
2821Agnieszka DzięcielskaPompeczki Lowara StrzelinK300:22:23
2822Kamil KondratJaminiki Zagłady CapgeminiM100:22:23
2823Agata KotlińskaHasające zające EPPK500:22:24
2824Dominika FrydlewiczPĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIEK100:22:24
2825Chumak, AnastasiiaUBS-Run4FunM400:22:25
2826Agnieszka KarczewskaLDTEAMK300:22:26
2827Marcelina SkóraSantander 4 - VitaBabkiK400:22:26
2828Norbert GrzeżułkowskiTylko OatsyM500:22:26
2829Anna MarcinkowskaBabeczki z RodzynkiemK400:22:27
2830Patrycja ZiółkowskaŁucznik Team AlfaK200:22:28
2831Anastasiia VdovychenkoCampaheroesK200:22:28
2832Teresa KamińskaJakośdamyradeK200:22:28
2833Martyna CieślaŻółwikiK400:22:29
2834Anna TopolskaSchumacher TeamK400:22:30
2835Paulina CzekanBASF 2K200:22:30
2836Barbara WójcikGlobalworth Team WrocławK500:22:30
2837Sylwia ChabasińskaIdea Getin Leasing 2K300:22:30
2838DOROTA BAGIŃSKAINTERCOLOR TEAMK200:22:31
2839Artur DudziakSofitel Wrocław Old Town - Orły BiznesuM400:22:31
2840Michał KowalukDzieci LucjanaM400:22:31
2841Marek HatalskiEurogateM400:22:31
2842Elzbieta HerbingerA?Payroll Spirits 2K300:22:32
2843Wojciech KwolekŻółwikiM300:22:32
2844Yusuf KinUBS - Isot :)M200:22:32
2845Anil GoculuExclusive World GroupM500:22:33
2846Marzena PałaszSantander 22 - Cwałujące ŚlimakiK100:22:33
2847Magda MisiarzNEON RUNNERSK400:22:33
2848Ewa MiszkowskaŁucznik Team AlfaK400:22:34
2849Ramakant RamakantZaganiacze CapgeminiM400:22:34
2850Kinga CzyżSantander 4 - VitaBabkiK300:22:36
2851Zofia HaniszewskaDoskobiegozaK500:22:37
2852Anna BaranVerpalinkiK300:22:37
2853Marcelina WrobelBączkiK200:22:38
2854Małgorzata MokrynkaBD Team 3K400:22:38
2855Aleksandra MachFreseniuszeK100:22:39
2856Joanna ZawadaPyszne.pl Team 1K200:22:39
2857Agnieszka LisowskaARMACELL BK100:22:39
2858Mirosław UruskiPKP CARGO Wrocław 1M200:22:39
2859Urszula MałeckaSzpital KoszarowaK300:22:40
2860Anna Brzoza13 POSTERUNEKK300:22:40
2861Ahmed ShehataQatar Airways 1M300:22:41
2862Zbigniew LendorLordsM500:22:42
2863Christine StawinskiAvanteM300:22:42
2864Katarzyna PtaszekWittchenK500:22:44
2865Paulina SzałajDrużyna 2K400:22:45
2866Oleksandr SulimaFinejas PolandM300:22:45
2867Michał TokarskiMPWiK S.A.M500:22:45
2868Natalia Listopad-BuckaRunners with PassionK300:22:45
2869Sandra LitwinUBS Szalone KontrolkiK100:22:46
2870Tetiana IushchukRun For FreezeK500:22:46
2871Laura PiórekWiśnia i przyjacieleK300:22:46
2872Gaetano ArgentinoFatalnie, Masakra, CiaoM500:22:46
2873Joanna WolickaTarkowski&TarkowskiK200:22:46
2874Monika GąsiorArchicom 1K300:22:47
2875Michał ZarzyckiSoftware Watch CapgeminiM400:22:48
2876Marta WizimirskaHotel MercureK300:22:48
2877Karolina MiernikPure Biologics dwójkiK100:22:48
2878Dorota WitkowskaRUN UK RUNK400:22:49
2879Marcin SzydelskiA ja biegamM500:22:49
2880Krystyna NagornyakUBS - We Run for ShirtsK400:22:49
2881Michał WagusClinico MedicalM400:22:49
2882Małgorzata StaniszewskaSTX NextK400:22:49
2883Kamila SzkwarekGATES WrocławK200:22:50
2884Katarzyna MataśkaBerserksgangr CapgeminiK200:22:51
2885Kateryna TkachenkoExpress BotamK500:22:52
2886Maciej PietraszekJaminiki Zagłady CapgeminiM500:22:52
2887Bartosz WiśniewskiWiśnia i przyjacieleM400:22:52
2888Marta MigdałekI'm like very so muchK400:22:52
2889Marta KędziaSantander 7 - Zdrowie na BankK500:22:52
2890Paulina SydorPure Biologics jedynkiK400:22:53
2891Agata ŁapińskaDrużyna śmierciK300:22:53
2892Radosław KostrzewaESA TRUCKS GODZIESZÓWM100:22:53
2893Joanna KorkuśOstatnie tchnienieK200:22:53
2894Anna KaczmarczykEcho InvestmentK300:22:53
2895Zoriana SapigaDrużyna 2K200:22:53
2896Małgorzata WaleszczykIT.integroK400:22:54
2897Agata PawłowiczDrużyna KucyK200:22:55
2898Dorota RapaClinico MedicalK100:22:55
2899Malwina Opozda"Faurecia Sports Team - Pneumatyczne Gepardy"K100:22:55
2900Aleksandra OsosińskaWTW WrocławK300:22:55
2901Agnieszka LejaLidlersiK500:22:57
2902Oliwia ZelikSantander 12 - WentylkiK200:22:57
2903Bartosz SkoweraMaksymalne PUMyM200:22:57
2904Agnieszka Zawada BiszczadSPP WRO-RUNK200:22:57
2905Agnieszka SkawińskaBombasticK100:22:58
2906Anna ZarembaRUN UK RUNK200:22:59
2907Michał KarpowiczOpóźniony pociągM400:22:59
2908Tatiana KarpowiczBD Team 4K300:22:59
2909Bartłomiej RzepeckiŚmieszki HeheszkiM100:23:00
2910Anna SzymańskaMaksymalne PUMyK500:23:02
2911Gabriela OstraVerpalinkiK200:23:02
2912Izabela GlowinkowskaQatar Airways 1K400:23:03
2913Ewelina KaczmarskaFuria ŚlimakaK400:23:03
2914Małgorzata ZgryszkaRun4FunK300:23:03
2915Alicja Świerz-JędrosekHi-P PolandK200:23:03
2916Daniel ZacharzewskiRefurbisie - WidexM400:23:04
2917Sandra NowakES-SYSTEM S.A. WrocławK100:23:04
2918Patrycja SaracynLaborkiK300:23:05
2919Magdalena KruczkiewiczHOT CRAZY LOCOSK400:23:06
2920Bishoy BotrosBD Team 1M200:23:07
2921Michał BorkowskiWe got this! Trans.euM100:23:08
2922Ewa KuczyńskaWiEpam gdzie META?K300:23:08
2923Mariia KomashkoWait Till FridayK300:23:09
2924Paulina BajerGłębokie Zmarszczki MimiczneK300:23:09
2925Marta Stadler-StefaniakHPtyczniK100:23:09
2926Monika Jarosz-QuijadaQIAGEN DNA CREW 7K400:23:09
2927Marzena Kaniakszef mnie zmusiłK400:23:10
2928Karolina ŁazInterciTeamK500:23:10
2929Justyna SuchWizardsK300:23:10
2930Anna HajacBomba w getrachK200:23:11
2931Marek KidaMPWIK 4M400:23:11
2932Anna KowalBSG CookiesK500:23:11
2933Łukasz KowalczykSBM Team IIM200:23:11
2934Agata Szafert-KraskaIT biegaK500:23:11
2935Magdalena PokrywkaBanana PowerK500:23:11
2936Sara MarcinkowskaKoty WysokościoweK400:23:11
2937MILENA MARCZAKSantander 29 - NA OSTATNIM ODDECHUK300:23:12
2938Krzysztof KocjanUBS - /dev/nullM400:23:12
2939Adriana WietrzykVATAHAK300:23:12
2940Tugrul ASLANUBS - Isot :)M100:23:12
2941Aneta KrukLogiusK200:23:13
2942Aleksandra ZakryszkoWIPOWROK200:23:14
2943Stan PavlovQatar Airways 2M400:23:14
2944Ewelina KurpasMCKB WROK100:23:14
2945Per JonssonObj5M100:23:15
2946Kamil WysockiArchicom 1M500:23:15
2947ATRIUMDRIMTIMM400:23:16
2948Marta SikoraVerpalinkiK100:23:16
2949Sandra JustHappy RunnersK100:23:17
2950Patrycja RogalaEuropa UbezpieczeniaK200:23:18
2951Leszek SołtysmPTech2M400:23:18
2952Sabina TabaczarPure Biologics jedynkiK200:23:18
2953Wacław TondelGOD PędziwiatryM500:23:18
2954Robert KisielewskiSBM Team IM500:23:20
2955Aneta GórskaUPS SLOW MOTIONK500:23:20
2956Aldona PotocznyFreseniuszeK300:23:20
2957Agnieszka GóreckaGlobalworth Team WrocławK200:23:21
2958Joanna HajdyłaNIEZIEMSKA BRYGADAK100:23:21
2959Monika SobkowiakBiegamy na TrójkącieK500:23:22
2960Dominika Tetera-Nowak"Trans"formacjaK400:23:22
2961Małgorzata JerzykBabeczki z RodzynkiemK500:23:23
2962Paweł WasińskiBombasticM400:23:23
2963Honorata NowakMACO 6K300:23:24
2964Andrzej DzikowskiSantander 29 - NA OSTATNIM ODDECHUM500:23:24
2965Aiym BolatbekQatar Airways 2M300:23:25
2966Kamila HilgierRadisson Blu TeamK200:23:25
2967Karolina SkarbekByle do metyK400:23:25
2968Jakub ZeligSzpital Koszarowa - "Turbo Ślimaki"M200:23:25
2969Anna TraczCampanile PoznańK100:23:26
2970Monika Bobik-BabboExpress BotamK200:23:26
2971Konrad JanowskiDolby 2M400:23:27
2972Łukasz MarkowskiAMERICANOM300:23:27
2973Karolina MerderSOLUSFP2K100:23:29
2974Przemysław LisowskiTRANSPORTY SPECJALNEM300:23:30
2975Michał BoniarczykEclipse 2M200:23:31
2976Anna GrądzkaDeloitte Adventure Team Tax 1K200:23:31
2977Monika Lisek-DerekSantander 8 - Zdrowie na BankK200:23:33
2978Anna GajewskaTeam ATHAK500:23:34
2979Żaneta MazurkiewiczKraina Marzeń OpoleK400:23:34
2980MARZENA MARCZAKSantander 20 - PetardaK300:23:36
2981Magdalena StyrczulaMACO 5K500:23:37
2982Daniel PrzychodzieńApteka Lege ArtisM300:23:37
2983Marcelina SzymczakMACO 2K500:23:39
2984Mateusz ZalewskiNa 40%M500:23:39
2985EDYTA ADAMCZYKMACO 5K400:23:39
2986Krzysztof KujonPĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIEM500:23:39
2987Aleksandra SupernatSchumacher TeamK300:23:39
2988Ewa ProsianowskaHi-P Poland 2K300:23:41
2989Justyna MalczewskaZottK100:23:42
2990Karolina LenertLaboratorium Strategii Marketingowych 360K200:23:42
2991VIDJINNAGNI PAUL GOGOETOKOSM500:23:42
2992Joanna LisiewiczSkanska 2K500:23:42
2993Kinga KrajewskaWTW WrocławK200:23:46
2994Katarzyna JaworskaArchicom 2K400:23:46
2995Justyna MrówkaWittchenK400:23:46
2996Onysko ViktoriiaMACO 4M200:23:46
2997Rafał MundrySLA AT RISKM100:23:47
2998Anna kuryłowiczObj2K500:23:48
2999Katarzyna Kuśmierczyk ŁazarzDO PRZODU RUNK200:23:48
3000Monika CharążkaSantander 7 - Zdrowie na BankK400:23:50
3001Andrzej KozłowskiA ja biegamM400:23:50
3002Wojciech TańskiDamy radęM500:23:50
3003Natalia SpałekNOMINUSK300:23:51
3004Kacper GluszczenkoUBSRekopanyM400:23:52
3005Sławomir PartykaŁucznik Team OmegaM100:23:54
3006Aneta RóżyckaFaurecia FUN TeamK500:23:55
3007Sławomir RepełaFresh Logistics Polska Sp. z o.o. - WrocławM500:23:56
3008Dagmara RadomskaQIAGEN DNA CREW 3K300:23:57
3009Kamila DomaszewskaŚlimaki :)K300:23:57
3010Anastazja NeczujaCampanile PoznańK500:23:58
3011Katarzyna SasińskaSBM Team IIIK100:24:00
3012Joanna TerleckaDSV Road 2K100:24:00
3013Oksana RuslanAXA XLK300:24:02
3014Maria MacIdea Getin Leasing 3K200:24:02
3015Inci DemirsahinUBS - Cats and FuriousM300:24:02
3016Julian WładczyńskiSpyroSoft CO_KOLWIEKM500:24:03
3017Laura PiskorAspa TrójkątyK300:24:04
3018Estera HaniszewskaBombasticK300:24:04
3019Anastasiia SheremetDamian&DamianK500:24:07
3020Katarzyna CieplikRAWLPLUG-LOGISTYKAK400:24:07
3021Karolina BundyraChampions Lidl teamK300:24:07
3022maciej krawiecDuoDzikiM100:24:08
3023Kinga WiatrowskaSOLUSFP2K500:24:09
3024Bartek GrabowskiTotalmoney.plM300:24:10
3025Małgorzata Bolisęga- PudełkoLC Corp 1K300:24:10
3026Kamil AdamowskiMocne KafaryM400:24:10
3027Julia JęcekAntologic ONEK300:24:10
3028Agata FilipRefurbisie - WidexK300:24:10
3029Karolina KowalskaSantander 15 - AudytorzyK100:24:11
3030Justyna BarteckaDystans Ponad Software (DPS)K500:24:12
3031Emilia KwiatkowskaUBS - PomieszaniK300:24:13
3032Katarzyna GrucaKlub Biegacza ElicaK300:24:13
3033Paweł RatajczykPompy Lowara StrzelinM100:24:14
3034Paulina PakułaAspa TrójkątyK200:24:15
3035Karolina ZawłodzkaJakośdamyradeK400:24:16
3036Łukasz NiedźwieckiObj5M200:24:16
3037EWELINA CHMIELEWSKAMR JOBK300:24:16
3038Jagoda ŁukasikPompy Lowara StrzelinK300:24:17
3039Anna WąsowiczNSK RUNS 3K200:24:17
3040Anna GreckaAnica TeamK100:24:19
3041Piotr OlczakGreen TeamM300:24:21
3042Aneta DolataARMACELL BK400:24:23
3043Iwona TulińskaARMACELL BK300:24:23
3044Damian ŻołędziewskiUrząd MiastaM400:24:23
3045Emilia SalapataKrejzolki TeamK400:24:23
3046Karolina ZiółkowskaNeoCraftK400:24:23
3047Olga TerefenkoUBS Szalone KontrolkiK400:24:24
3048Adam NiechciałkowskiDeloitte Adventure Team Tax 1M500:24:25
3049BARTOSZ LASIKTOKOSM400:24:26
3050Monica VlaicuPKC1K300:24:27
3051Joanna GórkaLena mi kazałaK200:24:27
3052Katarzyna RuteckaRAWLPLUG 3K300:24:29
3053Emilia BiałczakFatalnie, Masakra, CiaoK100:24:29
3054Ender ErsözUBS ? The Gladiators of WroclawM100:24:29
3055Weronika LechŁucznik Team OmegaK300:24:30
3056EWA POKORNYMaco 1K200:24:30
3057John FenzUBS - PomieszaniM500:24:31
3058Krzysztof FąfaraSPOC WrocławM100:24:31
3059Alicja LemańskaFatalnie, Masakra, CiaoK200:24:32
3060Aneta SzewcSOLUSFP1K300:24:32
3061Aleksandr ArtamonovUBS ? The Gladiators of WroclawM200:24:33
3062Celina GruczaGlobalLogic 2K400:24:34
3063Tomasz SworowskiMentosM500:24:34
3064Manuela CzernatowiczUBS - lubiszjeśćtoterazbiegajK200:24:34
3065Patrycja MatuszISM Running TeamK300:24:35
3066Lidia ChodurSantander 8 - Zdrowie na BankK100:24:35
3067Ilona SerafinSOLUSFP2K200:24:35
3068Zuzanna LebiedzkaRunning StonesK200:24:36
3069TOMASZ OLEKSYINTERCOLOR TEAMM100:24:36
3070Tomasz JędrzejczakMentosM300:24:36
3071Joanna HalzGolden BulletsK400:24:37
3072Jakub CopijaTerminatorzyM500:24:37
3073Jarosław GruszkaEurogateM100:24:38
3074Iwona StawskaSantander 5 - Zdrowie na BankK100:24:39
3075Renata Pokojowczyk/Poland/IBMIBM 6 /Slow MotionK100:24:39
3076Katarzyna Rączkowskagetsix AngelsK200:24:39
3077Marika KasprzakTeam ATHAK400:24:40
3078Agnieszka MacałaSolteq BCK300:24:42
3079Pau MoraPCB RunnersM500:24:42
3080Agnieszka WręczyckaSantander 31 - 4 Region we WrocławiuK100:24:43
3081Piotr KaczmarzykIGTM400:24:43
3082Karolina KułachHUGOK300:24:45
3083Jakub MiernikRun ForrestM400:24:45
3084Urszula FirutaFriendsK300:24:47
3085Aneta SzalenczykBD Team 4K500:24:47
3086Marta BybelSantander 22 - Cwałujące ŚlimakiK500:24:47
3087Piotr KrólUBS Szalone KontrolkiM200:24:51
3088Magdalena KawończykNO EXCUSES!K200:24:51
3089Thomas LabudKoń & DzikM100:24:51
3090Marta ZielińskaOgieńK200:24:53
3091Katarzyna BinczakNO EXCUSES!K100:24:53
3092Elżbieta KuklisEclipse 1K300:24:54
3093Joanna JeniecDeloitte Adventure Team Tax 1K100:24:55
3094Marta BarczukEY2K300:24:55
3095Monika ŚwitońPure Biologics Pure LlamyK400:24:57
3096Grzegorz WierzbickiCTRL+shipM500:24:57
3097Kazimierz JagodzińskiTOYOTA RUNMATORM400:24:58
3098Monika MaćkowiakTam nas jeszcze nie byłoK200:24:59
3099Aleksandra BotuszanDSV Road 2K500:24:59
3100Agata PiksaBrygada RRK500:25:00
3101Magdalena BrygiderLena mi kazałaK300:25:01
3102Angelika WaligóraSantander 7 - Zdrowie na BankK300:25:03
3103Katarzyna Jońca-GrzelakFaurecia FUN TeamK400:25:04
3104Olga MłodeckaSOLTEQ MoreK300:25:05
3105Patrycja LejaSBM Team IIK300:25:06
3106Łukasz HołubowiczDSV Road 1M400:25:06
3107Christian BłatońTerminatorzyM300:25:07
3108Wojciech KuźmaMentosM400:25:09
3109Barbara CupryniakS-Print TeamK400:25:10
3110Aleksandra WereszczyńskaTam nas jeszcze nie byłoK300:25:10
3111Katarzyna GutCIAP SKŁADK400:25:10
3112Mateusz GąsiorCBRE WrocławM100:25:12
3113Anna MarzecFIS TechnologyK100:25:15
3114Olga MedvedevaWait Till FridayK100:25:15
3115Marta JasiukiewiczOferteo Running Team 2K300:25:17
3116Elżbieta RopieckaExclusive World GroupK400:25:19
3117Martyna FrątczakDSV Road 2K300:25:19
3118Katarzyna DomkaDrużyna 1K100:25:19
3119Patrycja AnczarowskaTWOJE SOCZEWKI TEAM 2K400:25:21
3120Karolina MadejExpress BotamK400:25:21
3121Cezary SzafranVOLVIAKIM300:25:22
3122Alicja LewińskaSantander 12 - WentylkiK300:25:22
3123Aleksandra ŁysiakNo MatchK100:25:24
3124Adam KowalewskiKoń & DzikM300:25:26
3125Lamiaa SaifGATES WrocławK500:25:27
3126Lila CieślarKraina Marzeń OpoleK300:25:27
3127Katarzyna MichulkaJeźdźcy BurzyK300:25:28
3128Piotr AleksandrowiczBYLE DO METYM200:25:29
3129Karolina WięcławZE.IT #2K400:25:29
3130Marta MądryKnight Frank WrocławK300:25:29
3131Natalia PucickaHasające zające EPPK400:25:30
3132Urszula BobelaKoty WysokościoweK200:25:30
3133Nela KostrzewaRun For FreezeK400:25:31
3134Urszula ŚwięcickaGazellesK500:25:31
3135Anna JasińskaAMERICANOK200:25:32
3136Marta MrózDrużyna 1K400:25:35
3137Olga GrzankaUBSRekopanyK200:25:36
3138Stefaniszyn TomaszBuyersiM400:25:40
3139Anna WoltańskaSbm Team VK200:25:41
3140Jolanta ParysekClinico MedicalK300:25:46
3141Marta ZielińskaLidlersiK200:25:48
3142Aleksandra PierzchałaSantander 21 - Virtual SquadK300:25:49
3143Marcin BogusiakEclipse 3M200:25:50
3144Malwina MarszalskaBerserksgangr CapgeminiK400:25:52
3145Joanna BoksaFLOCK GRUPA BIEGOWA 1K200:25:55
3146Sylwia KoziołSOLUSFP2K300:25:56
3147Renata WróbelSantander 5 - Zdrowie na BankK500:26:00
3148Łukasz GrudzieńMPWiK S.A.M200:26:02
3149Kinga HolwegFLOCK GRUPA BIEGOWA 2K400:26:08
3150Barbara SkwarekSantander Global OperationsK400:26:12
3151Julian LewandowskiAMERICANOM400:26:13
3152Aleksandra SurmińskaSpyroSoft BisnesKozyK200:26:15
3153Anna CzystekPGS TeamK300:26:15
3154Mateusz MagdońGlobalworth Team WrocławM300:26:16
3155Katarzyna FedorszczakRun For FreezeK200:26:18
3156Maria ZaleskaAspa OkręgiK100:26:18
3157Marta AndrzejczykDeloitte Adventure Team Tax 1K400:26:19
3158Małgorzata WalczakAspa TrójkątyK100:26:21
3159Tiago PortelaUBS - Candy Cool SweetnessM300:26:23
3160Klaudia TyczyńskaSantander 21 - Virtual SquadK400:26:24
3161Michał KowalickiEurogateM500:26:24
3162Kamila Kowasz-KaczmarekPPG ArendiK300:26:26
3163Katarzyna KuleszaEuropa UbezpieczeniaK100:26:27
3164Małgorzata KowalińskaSantander 5 - Zdrowie na BankK400:26:30
3165Aleksandra SiemieńskaGATES WrocławK400:26:30
3166Wiesława PawelkaSantander 5 - Zdrowie na BankK300:26:32
3167Artur PismarisFatalnie, Masakra, CiaoM400:26:33
3168Jagoda WersEber Snail TeamK300:26:37
3169Anna SzymanowskaAspa KwadratyK400:26:37
3170Michele PanekPPG Boskie Biusty TeamM400:26:38
3171EWELINA CHOIŃSKATUPTUSIE_GEFCOK400:26:38
3172Gosia StąporBomba w getrachK400:26:41
3173Marzena SzegdaUBS - Jestem, więc biegnęK400:26:45
3174Magdalena KęsyŁucznik Team OmegaK200:26:48
3175Agnieszka Masternak"Trans"formacjaK200:26:51
3176Grzegorz RaduchowskiSantander 22 - Cwałujące ŚlimakiM300:26:52
3177Paulina PruśTWOJE SOCZEWKI TEAM 3K300:26:53
3178Magdalena JanikowskaUBS - Candy Cool SweetnessK200:26:54
3179Marcelina MakuchRUN UK RUNK300:26:58
3180Paulina PiaseckaSantander 11 - BRAWO MY!K400:26:59
3181Magdalena MarguliesSzybciej nie dam radyK100:27:01
3182Kamila MioduszewskaBD Team 3K500:27:01
3183Elwira DrogoszSchumacher TeamK200:27:12
3184Ewa Teodorowicz-KunyszSantander 4 - VitaBabkiK500:27:13
3185Tomasz DyjecińskiMPWiK S.A.M100:27:17
3186Agnieszka MaslowskaSto twarzy grzybiarzyK300:27:34
3187Natalia KaletaScrambled LegsK300:27:34
3188Daniel DyjakIURICO TEAM IIM500:27:39
3189Marcin KrakowiakUBS Uruk-HighM200:27:45
3190Magda KuleszaCampanile PoznańK400:28:01
3191Aleksandra PtakPure Biologics czwórkiK100:28:02
3192Marta KowalewskaSantander 4 - VitaBabkiK100:28:03
3193Aleksandra KrzyżanowskaStalowe JednorożceK200:28:20
3194Katarzyna Brzozowska-MarciniakX-RunK100:28:23
3195Agata BidzińskaDachserK100:28:43
3196Urszula OgrodniczakSantander 22 - Cwałujące ŚlimakiK400:28:44
3197Kinga Konatkowska-WalczakSantander 11 - BRAWO MY!K200:28:49
3198Susan TepperA?Payroll Spirits 2M500:28:51
3199Piero Pasquali"UBS Chariots of Fire"M300:29:00
3200NATALIA MATEJCZUKFLOCK GRUPA BIEGOWA 2K200:29:25
3201Anna ZarzyckaSBM Team IIK500:29:39
3202MARTYNA FARYŚ-DZIERŻEWSKAMR JOBK400:29:41
3203Tomasz RyżlewiczDSV Road 1M300:29:42
3204Mateusz KowalczykMentosM100:29:47
3205Miłosława Kilarska - HandkeNOMINUSK100:30:20
3206Michał PaluszekDuże MellonyM200:30:25
3207Sandra WardUBS - Cats and FuriousK200:31:09
3208Oliver DzialowskiL.O.K.A.J. TeamM400:31:48
3209Dawid DziubańskiMocne KafaryM300:33:37
3210Jacek ŁućWe are PageM400:33:52
3211sara targońskaDuoDzikiK200:40:06
3212Magdalena WojdynPompy Lowara StrzelinK500:41:38
3213Cezary SokołowskiSbm Team VIIM100:43:34