System wyników live: STS-TIMING
#Imię i nazwiskoNazwa sztafetyPłeć
Numer zmianyCzas
1Mesut TurkmenNot Today JLL!M200:10:56
2Albert BondyraC&F Running Team IIM200:12:20
3Sylwester JaciukPolski Komitet ParaolimpijskiM300:13:03
4Piotr StasiowskiPORRunnersM100:13:44
5Piotr ZeniewskiPOWER RANGERSM400:13:44
6Michał KanigowskiGlobalworth Team Warszawa 2M100:13:55
7Daniel PlutaAmeriGas IM100:14:05
8Aleksander KossakowskiPolski Komitet ParaolimpijskiM200:14:08
9Piotr SzrajnerLive Well at Citi 1 - CitiFX Pulse MastersM500:14:13
10Michał GłodowskiMarvipol 3M100:14:20
11Patrycjusz WójcikLive Well at Citi 1 - CitiFX Pulse MastersM400:14:25
12Andrzej RadzikowskiNCR Polska - Fast TeamM100:14:27
13Sebastian BorowikLudzie Chudego - Valmont TeamM100:14:36
14Krzysztof KorolLive Well at Citi 1 - CitiFX Pulse MastersM300:14:43
15Artur MłyńskiDzikie wężeM300:14:53
16Kamil SkorupaEUROWATERM500:14:53
17Michał HołdaSantander TFI 1M400:14:58
18Krzysztof PrzybylaPOWER RANGERSM100:15:00
19Marcin MaciasAECOM GDC WARSZAWAM500:15:03
20Michał GolińskiEracent Running TeamM400:15:04
21Piotr JeżółkowskiPATPOL IP RUNNERSM300:15:04
22Maciej BaranowskiSotrenderM500:15:05
23Jakub TrąmpczyńskiMDDP Running TeamM100:15:08
24Rafał CzyżkowskiDzikie wężeM500:15:09
25Jakub KociołowiczSam tego chciałemM100:15:14
26Oleksii VedmidskyiLive Well at Citi 11 - Let's Rock!M500:15:16
27Marcin SzyszkowskiLive Well at Citi 1 - CitiFX Pulse MastersM200:15:19
28Sebastian DudaVistrzaki 4M500:15:21
29Paweł UrbańskiSamsung AI-aj-AI-aj TeamM500:15:22
30Krzysztof SieradzkiWellaflexM300:15:24
31Tomek KumorLive Well at Citi 1 - CitiFX Pulse MastersM100:15:25
32Jarosław SmoderekCBRE Office NegocjatorzyM500:15:26
33Przemysław ZychKIRomenM500:15:26
34Marcin MakulecSantander 25 - Kompletni AmatorzyM100:15:30
35Paweł PetkowCAPCO AlphaM500:15:30
36Arkadiusz ŻyłaGEFCO WarszawaM100:15:30
37Piotr SawczukPKP CARGO WARSZAWAM100:15:31
38Grzegorz KrysiakZnanyLekarzM500:15:31
39Michał SaganekDSV DUCK TEAMM300:15:33
40Paweł BuczkowiczCustomer ExperienceM400:15:35
41Maciej UgrynPolski Komitet ParaolimpijskiM500:15:37
42Grzegorz DorszyńskiPolski Komitet ParaolimpijskiM100:15:39
43Przemek Wardęgamyhive furious beesM100:15:43
44Jan DonartCOTY PROFESSIONALM100:15:47
45Bartłomiej SzczepkowskiSantander 25 - Kompletni AmatorzyM200:15:47
46Łukasz PiechówkaWSP Wyjątkowo Szybcy ProjektanciM500:15:49
47Jakub ZagończykSBD RunM100:15:51
48Jaroslav KokoskinDIGI-TUBISIEM100:15:52
49Stefan VetrilaPOWER RANGERSM500:15:54
50Robert Skok#DitchTheScriptM500:15:54
51Kobus de LangeVistrzaki 6M100:15:57
52Paweł SłupskiGlobalworth Team Warszawa 2M400:15:57
53Rafał PytlińskiKancelaria CZUBLUN TRĘBICKIM500:15:57
54Michał BobrukBravura Sonata TEAMM200:15:58
55Szymon JurskiGCC- ALOM100:15:59
56Marcin AraszkiewiczNoble Funds 1M200:16:00
57Andrzej AndryszczykEUROWATERM100:16:02
58Mikołaj BuzałaZnanyLekarzM400:16:02
59Zbigniew ZentaraSBD RunM200:16:03
60Francois HugeCFE PolskaM500:16:05
61Tomasz OdowskiConTrolling TeamM500:16:05
62Przemysław PikusSantander 25 - Kompletni AmatorzyM400:16:06
63Krzysztof GierakSantander 25 - Kompletni AmatorzyM500:16:07
64Jarosław MizakNoble Funds 1M500:16:07
65Tomasz GaińskiBOLS ZałogaM500:16:09
66Tobiasz BuńkoValmont GO - ValmontM300:16:11
67Michal ZiolkowskiBravura Sonata TEAMM100:16:14
68Victor JimenezSantander 4 - RapidosM400:16:14
69Łukasz WitekSkanska Green TeamM500:16:14
70Magda BubełaVISION EXPRESS TEAMK400:16:14
71Iwo NestorowiczThales OneM500:16:15
72Adam WichniarekCBRE BEZ NAZWYM500:16:15
73Jerzy BidermanAlfasigma Running Team 2M500:16:15
74ADAM MIKOŁAJUKFOUR POINTS WARSAWM300:16:16
75Oliver KuncJLL - Shooting StarsM500:16:16
76Paweł LipińskiLive Well at Citi 9M500:16:16
77Raul MaślankaBiegnące kotyM500:16:17
78Mateusz KowalczykTVPM500:16:17
79Jan KozdrowiczASSA ABLOYM500:16:17
80Grzegorz SitkowskiPKP CARGO WARSZAWAM200:16:18
81Łukasz WalędziakPartnersM200:16:18
82Łukasz WalawenderThe CHEPionsM500:16:21
83Mateusz WyszyńskiPFR OrłyM500:16:21
84ROMAN KOPACKIMARRIOTT WARRIORSM100:16:22
85Krzysztof SzymkowskiGASPOL 1M100:16:25
86Dariusz PaczkowskiHALLS 4M500:16:25
87Michał BezuchBainiesM100:16:26
88Michał KudziaBookingYeahM500:16:26
89Philippe GrauxW te i wew teM500:16:26
90Paweł OlenderDrużyna ŻM500:16:26
91Przemysław KajakAWP1M500:16:26
92Maciej SzczecińskiV!GO-Ortho WarszawaM100:16:27
93Łukasz TrojanTeam BCGM200:16:27
94Michał ProchwiczNoble Funds 1M400:16:27
95Tomasz KasińskiPKO Pędzące MokasynyM500:16:27
96Ievgenii MaskoCFMR - Cute Females Macho RunnersM200:16:28
97Karol WróblewskiBECK IM500:16:29
98Kamil SawickiLeonardo Royal Hotel WarsawM500:16:29
99Krzysztof WójcikHejkaM100:16:30
100Dariusz KretowiczCFE PolskaM100:16:30
101Tomasz KochmańskiWB ElectronicsM500:16:30
102Krzysztof BałatkaFresenius Kabi PolskaM100:16:30
103Daniel KrawczykFaurecia Sports Team - FEAM400:16:30
104Dariusz ŁuckaRhenus Team 2M200:16:31
105Bartosz PiaseckiIntelM100:16:31
106Tomasz ZygmuntowiczQPSM100:16:31
107Filip PechUnibail Robi WynikM100:16:32
108Oleksandr TkachenkoMetropol HotelM400:16:32
109Michał BizońNiedotrenowane ModeleM100:16:33
110Monika DmitrukEAP3K100:16:34
111Sobiesław KozłowskiNoble Funds 1M100:16:35
112Marcin Kieszczyński#teamACCAM300:16:35
113Mateusz RomanowiczEG+ SuperheroesM500:16:37
114Maciej KurpiasWIESHEU POLSKA IM100:16:37
115Waldemar KordeckiLudzie Chudego - Valmont TeamM500:16:37
116Katarzyna GałekVELUX 4/2019K400:16:38
117Mateusz StępieńPSE - Team Warszawa IIM200:16:38
118Jakub BarchańskiAlpegaM500:16:38
119Andres Rodriguez AriasGenialne LeniwceM400:16:39
120Andrei PiontkovskiiLuxoft RowersM400:16:39
121Kamil CzernichBoccard TeamM100:16:40
122Daniel MiażdzykWITTCHENM500:16:41
123Jakub BoczarskiValmont GO - ValmontM500:16:42
124Katarzyna RybakUnibail Robi WynikK500:16:42
125Ryszard LukaszewiczLive Well at Citi 5M100:16:42
126DAWID SYNÓWKASKAZANI NA SUKCESM500:16:42
127Piotr PiwowarskiTAWEB TEAM 1M400:16:42
128Andrii Myroniukmyhive speedy beesM500:16:43
129Sebastian ChudyMSAM500:16:44
130Michał WęgrzeckiGEFCO WarszawaM300:16:44
131Antoni DudziakFresenius Kabi PolskaM400:16:45
132Paweł MakaraFresenius Kabi PolskaM500:16:45
133Lukasz ZielinskiModellinkiM300:16:46
134Michał MilerowskiSkarpetki nie Do ParyM500:16:46
135Emilia LindaRun MGI, RunK100:16:46
136Kinga OsiekowiczSolenis - - Bolą mnie nogi ale biegnę dalejK400:16:47
137Konrad PutowskiBiegramyM500:16:47
138Krzysztof WiśniewskiBudibiegaczeM100:16:47
139Jakub SzlezingierASHLAND SOLVERSM200:16:48
140Dariusz WawrzeńczykAdvartis WarszawaM500:16:48
141Jerzy MarlińskiAWP1M100:16:50
142Marcin DrozdowskiSiemens Industry Software TEAM 1M100:16:50
143Ekaterina FetisovaLive Well at Citi 7K300:16:50
144WIKTOR KARSTDOM DEVELOPMENT ADVENTURE TEAM 2M100:16:50
145Marek Czyż#GRAMYM400:16:51
146Wojciech MerkwaJDP 1M100:16:52
147Karol PiaskowskiSamsung AI-aj-AI-aj TeamM400:16:52
148Ireneusz TomczykA.N.I.A.M300:16:53
149Michał KotarskiInventage - Razem SilniejsiM100:16:53
150Arkadiusz KateuszProService4M100:16:54
151Roman DeiniukDomiSportyM500:16:54
152Katarzyna PetelskaSolenis Raise a GL-assK200:16:55
153Piotr KurRUNNERB1M200:16:56
154Izabela SowińskaMindbox TeamK500:16:56
155Marcin WierzbickiProservice2M100:16:57
156Aleksandra NesterowiczSKAZANI NA SUKCESK400:16:57
157Michał KnajdrowskiBIOMEDICA PolandM200:16:57
158Jakub BencalTIGER COSTA COFFEEM100:16:57
159Robert FarrenTurtle TeamM100:16:58
160Dawid MazurPolska Organizacja TurystycznaM300:16:58
161Karol GrabowieckiSantander 25 - Kompletni AmatorzyM300:16:58
162Aleksander WłoczkowskiFREE NOW Warszawa 1M100:16:59
163Jakub BojanAMS SPORTS TEAMM200:16:59
164Michał GrabowskiMordercze OponkiM300:16:59
165Dariusz HutaSZYBKA CEGŁAM500:17:00
166Adam Wieremiejczykmyhive speedy beesM300:17:01
167Jakub Korus#RAZEMM100:17:01
168Przemek CiokProService1M100:17:01
169Michał Pronobis-ProńskiIKEA 1M500:17:02
170Marek PilcEAP1M500:17:02
171Kinga SobieskaAWP3K100:17:02
172Jakub NogalAECOM GDC WARSZAWAM300:17:03
173Beata SosińskaDrużyna ŻK100:17:04
174Maciej GościńskiBudimex MangaliaTeamM100:17:04
175Fabio PerfettiP&G GBS/IT - Team 2M500:17:04
176Grzegorz KabulskiBiegamy wolno ale dokładnieM100:17:04
177Bartłomiej ŁadaLive Well at Citi 11 - Let's Rock!M200:17:04
178Marek ChęcińskiEracent Running TeamM500:17:04
179Katarzyna Sawa-RybaczekMAGNUSSONK300:17:04
180Maciej ChyżGASPOL 1M300:17:04
181Łukasz KoskaCEETRUS Dream Team 1M500:17:05
182Patryk BudkowskiPwC Tax FSM300:17:05
183Daniel DrwęckiProservice3M100:17:05
184Dariusz ŚwiderskiDENON STOREM300:17:05
185Andrii SchulhaMFOM100:17:06
186Łukasz PacułaPędze bo chceM100:17:06
187Jan RadzikowskiPFR OrłyM400:17:06
188Rafał WiniarskiWCC RunnersM500:17:06
189Kasper Moskwiak#GRAMYM300:17:07
190Przemysław ŚmierzyńskiAMS SPORTS TEAMM500:17:07
191Jakub KowalskiSolenis - - Bolą mnie nogi ale biegnę dalejM100:17:08
192Michał KlimkowskiSEPHORA 2019_3M200:17:08
193Marcin SekowskiMoneyGram ... fiu fiuM400:17:08
194Edward PruszyńskiPSE - Team Warszawa IIM500:17:08
195Reza BilandiFURIAK500:17:09
196Łukasz JarzyłoCBRE Office NegocjatorzyM100:17:09
197Michał CiosmakPistacjowe Kapibary TPAM100:17:10
198Dominik StępieńNinja TeamM200:17:10
199Tomasz Szpyt-GrzegórskiSzybkie newski EurobuilduM100:17:10
200Aleksandra DuszewiczJLL IN TeamK200:17:10
201Tomasz SmolarekNoble Funds 2M500:17:11
202Maciej TrojanowskiRUNNERB1M300:17:11
203Karol GrabowskiWITTCHENM500:17:12
204Michał PaszkowiakSantander 4 - RapidosM200:17:12
205Krzysztof UrbanFREE NOW Warszawa 1M200:17:12
206Anton BashtavyCenterscape Investments PolandM500:17:12
207Marta WojtkowiakMAMMA MIA GideK500:17:12
208Paweł RybarczykIM RISK 1M200:17:12
209Kamil ŚmietankaZAKODOWANIM500:17:12
210Michał MoniakZADYSZKAM300:17:12
211Marcin HołdyńskiNDIM100:17:13
212Iwona RekBłyskawice GideK100:17:13
213Jan MałaszkiewiczBCG Slide Force OneM500:17:13
214Jacek KapłonNatWest 1M200:17:14
215Krystian TurskiSquadliciousM500:17:14
216Adam StachowiakWaleczne PumyM500:17:15
217Karolina TrembickaBłyskawice GideK500:17:15
218Christopher DavyHALLS 3M400:17:15
219Ewa BujalskaEcho Investment | ResetK300:17:15
220Krzysztof DąbkowskiGazele AtendeM300:17:15
221Paweł DonatWolni i wściekliM400:17:15
222Mateusz MarjańskiIDEALSIM100:17:15
223Dawid ImbiorskiBiegnące HajsyM100:17:16
224Przemysław CieślakLive Well at Citi 9M200:17:16
225Piotr DanielskiEXUMAgym S&C TeamM400:17:16
226Elżbieta GlinkaBudimex MangaliaTeamK500:17:16
227Dominika PawlakPędzące JeżeK400:17:16
228Piotr WitkowskiWSP Wyjątkowo Szybcy ProjektanciM400:17:16
229Artur NieścierukFREE NOW Warszawa 1M500:17:17
230Sonia GurDistribev Orbico TeamK100:17:17
231Przemysław CechowskiPKP CARGO WARSZAWA 4M500:17:17
232Rafał KarbowiczekNiemłodzi BogowieM400:17:18
233Marcin BodziachowskiEracent Running TeamM200:17:18
234Michał KaczmarekLive Well at Citi 13 - Legs MiserablesM100:17:18
235Karolina Drach-KowalczykWOOD & CompanyK100:17:19
236Lucyna ŚliżPiąteczka z Cushman & WakefieldK300:17:19
237Tomasz SucheckiNCR Polska - Fast TeamM500:17:19
238ALINA POTERALSKAMARRIOTT THE BESTK500:17:19
239robert szrotMultiBenefitM100:17:19
240Paweł SzalastV!GO-Ortho WarszawaM400:17:20
241Mariusz KwaśniewskiHamilton MayM400:17:20
242PAWEŁ CHMIELTEMREX TEAMM500:17:21
243Paweł WójcikNinja TeamM300:17:21
244Marcin WasilewskiStep by CHEPM500:17:21
245Konrad TrubasC&F Running TeamM100:17:22
246Ludwik BoreckiMSD2M400:17:22
247Grzegorz KorzeniowskiASSA ABLOYM200:17:23
248Michal BartosiewiczHALLS 4M100:17:23
249Lucyna Chruścielmyhive speedy beesK400:17:23
250Paweł ŁosikWolni i wściekliM500:17:23
251DANIEL DZIERBAMARRIOTT WARRIORSM200:17:23
252Maciej AlbrychtGRUPA KDMM500:17:23
253Roman DrazkowskiPKP CARGO WARSZAWA 3M200:17:23
254Piotr TrzeciakDI Xelion IIM500:17:25
255KAROL KOWALCZYKMARRIOTT WARRIORSM300:17:25
256Marco MinerviniPG 10M500:17:25
257Maxime SURZYNAlpegaM100:17:25
258Trajan KosielDistribev Orbico TeamM500:17:25
259TOMASZ TARKOWSKICONTROLEXPERT Polska Spółka z o.o.M500:17:26
260Łukasz SzewczykPFR OrłyM300:17:26
261Alicja RuckapoSPIEszaczeK500:17:26
262Marcin HermanPędzące ŚlimakiM500:17:26
263Artur SzkalubaVistrzaki 6M200:17:27
264Paweł FiuczekCFE PolskaM400:17:27
265Julia NikołajukRUNNERB1K100:17:28
266Slawomir PiechaczykP&G GBS/IT - Blade RunnersM300:17:28
267Wojciech KrynickiLive Well at Citi 17- #KibicujemyParaolimpijczykomM500:17:29
268Michał KotkowskiLive Well at Citi 17- #KibicujemyParaolimpijczykomM300:17:29
269Aleksander Hofmann-DelborCBRE Office NegocjatorzyM400:17:29
270Michał BisagaEXUMAgym S&C TeamM100:17:30
271Veselin VasilevLive Well at Citi 10 - Com.CardsM200:17:30
272Piotr SzpunarOLX Running Team #1M500:17:30
273Tomasz SkoniecznyDI Xelion IIM400:17:30
274Salvatore ZeddeZADYSZKAM100:17:31
275MarekApleona Wildcats IIM100:17:31
276Łukasz MikulskiNCR Polska - Super TeamM500:17:31
277Marcin SmoleńskiOrki z PandorkiM300:17:31
278Robert TemczukEXUMAgym S&C TeamM500:17:31
279Artur ZagrajekSantander 12-MIS#1M100:17:32
280Arkadiusz BernasMSD1M500:17:32
281Ireneusz StępińskiPetardy AtendeM500:17:32
282Marcin OłówekBiegramyM300:17:32
283Maciej KruszewskiHALLS 2M300:17:32
284Paweł WiniarskiAWP1M400:17:32
285Dani EspinosaZnanyLekarzM300:17:32
286Andries RetiefDHL #Together Unstoppable!M200:17:32
287Dariusz ZazulińskiLittle PrincessesM400:17:32
288Paulina WackowskaSKAZANI NA SUKCESK200:17:33
289Robert ReweraPKO Pędzące MokasynyM300:17:33
290Miłosz BorkowskiCresa Poland RunM100:17:34
291Marek ZdziechPwC Tax FSM100:17:34
292Maciej WapińskiPSE - Team KomunikacjaM500:17:34
293Paweł BartuziKIRomenM200:17:34
294Marek OnuszkiewiczCEDCM500:17:35
295Robert UjazdowskiAltavianie IM100:17:35
296Kamil StelmachMAGNUSSONM100:17:35
297Piotr TylekDomolinia 1M200:17:35
298Maciej ChmielowskiFresenius Kabi PolskaM300:17:35
299Łukasz TrybulskiSuper Express 2M200:17:35
300Maciej MiechowskiEG+ TEAMJUM400:17:35
301Ryszard MiodońskiNoble Funds 1M300:17:35
302Miłosz UrbaśFMCL NegotiatorsM200:17:35
303Simon GrenierJTI OneM200:17:35
304Anna ŻukowskaKRKK500:17:36
305Piotr KieszkowskiPędząceCOTYM300:17:36
306Marcin RąbalskiSBD RunM300:17:36
307Bartosz GutkowskiJ'adoreM400:17:36
308Tomek RygułaURGENT STORLIFE ISSUEM500:17:37
309Marek CzajkowskiBASF Polska Mocni RazemM500:17:37
310Alessandro LaurenzaWSP Wyjątkowo Szybcy ProjektanciM300:17:38
311BARTOSZ GĄSECKIIMPULS-LEASING POLSKA 4M200:17:38
312Marta OgrzewalskaSolenis - They see me payrollin', They hatin'K100:17:38
313Łukasz StelmaszczykPSE - Team KomunikacjaM400:17:38
314Łukasz MirkowskiDENON STOREM500:17:39
315Marcin RychlikCargill Poland Sp. z o.o.M100:17:39
316Artur KoziełVeronym Olympic SquadM300:17:39
317Maksymilian SkalskiBoso po korpoM300:17:39
318Sindbad KhlifSEPHORA 2019_2M400:17:39
319Tomasz Misiak#teamACCAM400:17:40
320Grzegorz WołosińskiSZYBKA CEGŁAM400:17:41
321Michał GerwatEcho Investment | Browary WarszawskieM200:17:41
322Jan KiszkaACO Poland Running TEAMM500:17:41
323Piotr KryczekLEX TORPEDYM200:17:41
324Emeka Chijioke,MGI QA TeamK300:17:41
325Michał ŁanowyWartkie KapibaryM200:17:42
326Andrzej PawłowskiPKP CARGO WARSZAWA 4M400:17:42
327Maciej BoguskiLEX TORPEDYM100:17:42
328Jakub MielczarekBudimex MangaliaTeamM200:17:42
329Cezary MakowskiHugo BossM300:17:42
330Marcin SzajdaBravura Sonata TEAMM400:17:42
331Mikołaj MartynuskaEcho Investment | ResetM100:17:42
332Dominik NicmanTAWEB TEAM 1M500:17:43
333Paweł LichotaCBRE PMT & FriendsM500:17:43
334Weronika WesołowskaSolenis - Nie płaczę kiedy kroję cebulęK500:17:43
335Paweł BanaszekHB ReavisM400:17:43
336Arnold GubernatBravura GTASM500:17:43
337Tomasz GontarekAMIC ENERGY IIM500:17:43
338Stanisław ŁojekVistrzaki 5M200:17:44
339Mariusz BańkowskiNinja TeamM100:17:45
340Bartosz BalcerzakSantander 20 - Zdrowie na BankM400:17:45
341Marcin MatysiakLive Well at Citi 11 - Let's Rock!M400:17:45
342Grzegorz GołbaBainiesM200:17:45
343Krzysztof GniadzikHB ReavisM500:17:45
344Filip NiemczykHUBy BabyM400:17:46
345Kacper JurkiewiczC&F Running Team IIM300:17:46
346Jacek MiloWSP Wyjątkowo Szybcy ProjektanciM200:17:46
347Konrad PeplowskiHays Służby finansoweM500:17:47
348Michał BalickiAECOM GDC WARSZAWAM400:17:47
349Tomasz KocikDHL #Together Unstoppable!M100:17:47
350Matylda PasekELINK500:17:47
351Prochor AniszczukQuality Over SpeedM400:17:47
352Michał LewandowskiAlior Running TeamM300:17:47
353Kamil OsipowiczGSBK #10co20M500:17:48
354Arkadiusz ZalewskiBudimex SquadM500:17:48
355Marek GubiczHALLS 1M500:17:48
356Marten SchoenrockIntercontinental WarszawaM100:17:49
357Bartosz NoiszewskiNioxinM200:17:49
358Maciej ChojnowskiASHLAND SOLVERSM100:17:49
359Piotr StępniakMFOM500:17:50
360Jarosław CharczukKlub Biegacza Provident 4M500:17:50
361Wojciech OchalThe B TeamM200:17:50
362Krzysztof PiątekRun GROUPON RunM300:17:50
363Michal LewczukHALLS 2M400:17:50
364Aleksandra TurkiewiczGCC- ALOK300:17:50
365Łukasz KozerskiCFE PolskaM300:17:51
366Mateusz ManiszewskiNo risk, no runM500:17:51
367Sylwia KrawczykKancelaria CZUBLUN TRĘBICKIK400:17:51
368Grzegorz SochaWB ElectronicsM300:17:51
369Patryk OlszewskiYRU Runyn?M200:17:51
370Maciej BudzynskiEcho Investment | Browary WarszawskieM500:17:51
371Mateusz OchrymowiczOLX Running Team #1M100:17:51
372Łukasz OgrodowczykU Mnie DziałaM300:17:52
373Marta Medwid-FidlerLive Well at Citi 17- #KibicujemyParaolimpijczykomK100:17:52
374Mikhail FedziukovichG Partner RunnersM400:17:52
375Błaszczyk PrzemysławSWECO RUNNING TEAMM100:17:52
376Krzysztof KrasowiczV!GO-Ortho WarszawaM500:17:52
377Maciej KurmanKlub Biegacza Provident 4M300:17:52
378Dumitru MihailaG Partner RunnersM500:17:52
379Rafał SidorowiczMDDP Running TeamM300:17:53
380Maciej CzachowskiAnother one bites the dustM200:17:53
381Jan BanasikowskiCBRE Office NegocjatorzyM200:17:53
382Paweł ŚmiechLive Well at Citi 4 - RiskM500:17:53
383Kamil PiankaWartkie KapibaryM500:17:53
384Michał LewszaTVPM200:17:53
385Wojciech BrudnickiDevelia S.A.M500:17:53
386Marek OleksynCharty z CMS 1M400:17:54
387Rafał KincerMarvipol 1M100:17:54
388Jan ZakrzewskiAlways SAMerM500:17:54
389Maciej GrzelakowskiIKEA 2M100:17:55
390Piotr DydaULMA Team 1M100:17:55
391Paweł KrejszeffNDIM200:17:55
392Piotr StachurskiTV PULS IIIM400:17:55
393Andrij JewtuczenkoNCR Polska - Fast TeamM300:17:56
394Mariusz ZakowiczEnel-Sport Runners TeamM500:17:56
395Łukasz GołębiewskiCATRacersM400:17:56
396Michał ZiółkowskiAlior Running TeamM500:17:57
397Wojciech WlodarczykOLAR ? OVERALL LOVELY ADORABLE RUNNERSM500:17:57
398Ivan VeselovskiiLuxoft RowersM100:17:57
399Piotr SęczkowskiQPSM500:17:57
400Maciej BanaszakNiemłodzi BogowieM500:17:57
401Piotr CzublunKancelaria CZUBLUN TRĘBICKIM100:17:57
402Jacek ZbudniewekSamsung AI-aj-AI-aj TeamM200:17:58
403Bartosz RumińskiWolni i wściekliM200:17:58
404Sławomir KuśDSV VOC/DMM500:17:58
405Tomasz DziawgoBain Force TwoM200:17:58
406Pawel KluskaThe B TeamM100:17:58
407Sebastian OwczarekKIRomenM400:17:59
408Marcin RybiańskiEracent Running TeamM200:17:59
409Kamil NowastowskiMMC Group Services 3M400:17:59
410Kiril BiruliaSauvageM300:17:59
411Przemek KosobudzkiHALLS 4M400:17:59
412Adam OlszówkaAlior Running TeamM400:17:59
413Łukasz ChurzępaPolonaiseM200:18:00
414Paweł KołtunFantastic 5M200:18:00
415Piotr KisterKochański (K&P)M200:18:00
416Paweł StefanowiczNatWest4M300:18:00
417Mateusz KowalskiBibby Run Team BisM400:18:00
418Bartłomiej OsińskiBudibiegaczeM400:18:00
419Przemysław KałuskiFaurecia Sports Team ? Caligny&US FEAM100:18:00
420Patryk MichałowskiIDOM PO SWOJEM500:18:00
421Janusz ZaboraTNP 1M200:18:01
422Andrzej DródźGRUPA KLIMA-THERMM500:18:01
423Michał SzczukSpalone tłokiM500:18:01
424Hubert RutkowskiPartnersM100:18:01
425Grzegorz MysiakProMISie Provident Polska S.A.M300:18:01
426Jakub KwiatkowskiMITSUBISHI ELECTRIC FAM400:18:01
427Emil GietkaNo-nameM300:18:01
428Paweł KrakowiakKIRomenM100:18:01
429Karolina JagiełłoJLL Wonder WomenK300:18:02
430Roman ŻukowskiCATRacersM200:18:02
431Bartosz CiebielskiMetropol HotelM500:18:02
432Daniel SchmidtGENERALly AmazingM200:18:03
433Przemysław SzabłowskiPKP CARGO WARSZAWA 2M400:18:03
434Mateusz LisDAIKIN STYLISHM300:18:03
435Łukasz MazurekNo-nameM100:18:04
436Piotr GrabowskiKIRcelonaM100:18:04
437Artur GródeckiBravura GTASM200:18:04
438Piotr ZającCEDCM100:18:04
439Andrzej Bagiński#RASPM500:18:04
440Natalia KmiećMazars PolskaK500:18:04
441Michał KułakAstraZeneca 5M500:18:04
442Krzysztof FabrykiewiczSantander TFI 1M100:18:04
443Wojciech KoślaKancelaria CZUBLUN TRĘBICKIM300:18:05
444Krzysztof KilisOrsted TeamM300:18:05
445Andrzej BronikowskiGhelamco (nie)biegająceM100:18:05
446Krzysztof ChajewskiRun For Fun - ValmontM100:18:05
447Van PhamSiemens Industry Software TEAM 3M500:18:06
448Dominik RozbickiArvalM400:18:06
449Rafał WodziszBain Force OneM500:18:06
450Lechosław Polak#RASPM300:18:06
451Piotr BrzozowiczURWisyM100:18:06
452Paweł MyrdaNiemłodzi BogowieM200:18:06
453Paweł OlsztaLive Well at Citi 5M300:18:07
454Monika GołębiewskaTNP 2K200:18:07
455Pawel WojtasikOrsted TeamM100:18:07
456Daniel MitkowskiPędziwiatry BVM100:18:07
457Andrzej PacekNatWest3M100:18:08
458Piotr ZiewiecZnanyLekarzM100:18:08
459Sebastian StomporBlacharzeM300:18:08
460Iga JarzewiczSkanska Innovation FormationK300:18:08
461Jakub PasikRun GROUPON RunM100:18:09
462Marta Jurewicz - JędrzejowskaPędziwiatry BVK200:18:09
463Aleksandra KozdraThe best team ever Cushman & WakefieldK400:18:09
464Tomasz NagórskiNo-nameM400:18:09
465Michał AniołBIEGNOMM400:18:09
466Piotr Młynek#DBAMYM400:18:09
467DARIUSZ REDLICHIMPULS-LEASING POLSKA 3M100:18:10
468Piotr ŚliżCBRE ValuationM100:18:10
469Hubert GrzybekAstraZeneca 4M100:18:10
470Michał Wierzbickimyhive furious beesM400:18:10
471Agnieszka MarczakCresa Poland RunK300:18:11
472Rafał CzocharaeNErgiczni biegają i pomagająM200:18:11
473Piotr PawłowskiP&G GBS/IT - Blade RunnersM400:18:11
474Luigi SaliernoLive Well at Citi 10 - Com.CardsM300:18:11
475Krzysztof MatyskielEracent Running TeamM100:18:11
476Adrian TroszakIM RISK 1M400:18:12
477Taras TereshchenkoŻelazna PawełM200:18:13
478Daniel Gonzalez LedeNCR Polska - Super TeamM100:18:13
479Hubert WidomskiAstraZeneca 2M400:18:14
480Aleksander DulakInDreamsM100:18:14
481Kamil Słupecki#ODKRYWAMYM500:18:14
482Jacek ZajdekRun Valeo Run 1M400:18:16
483Maciej WojtkowskiVeronym Olympic SquadM200:18:16
484Lukasz MokrzeckiRun Valeo Run 2M200:18:16
485Michał WołoszkaLive Well at Citi 6M500:18:16
486Przemysław PietrzakEG+ ROADRUNNERSM200:18:16
487Piotr SiemieniukProMISie Provident Polska S.A.M500:18:17
488Krystian ŚliwińskiSchindler WarszawaM400:18:17
489Grzegorz GawrońskiWB ElectronicsM100:18:17
490Paweł KluzKIRomenM300:18:18
491Leszek DąbrowskiJLL - WizardsM400:18:18
492Artur GrynkiewiczLudzie Chudego - Valmont TeamM400:18:18
493Adam RybakDSVM300:18:18
494Grzegorz JanzenGASPOL 1M200:18:18
495Szymon KołodziejczykPędziwiatry BVM500:18:18
496Sebastian MatanowskiGEFCO WarszawaM500:18:18
497Robert KocębaOrbico Team 1M100:18:18
498Victor WlodarskiApleona Wildcats IM500:18:19
499Magdalena Bijok#DBAMYK500:18:19
500Łukasz PaterekMBE groupM500:18:19
501Michał ŚmiechowskiMAMMA MIA GideM400:18:19
502Adam WilkońskiWaleczne PumyM200:18:19
503Tomasz KorzeniewskiProMISie Provident Polska S.A.M100:18:19
504Jarosław NowickiSotrenderM400:18:19
505Piotr BudzichURSAPHARM ZACHÓDM400:18:19
506Michał LendzionAWP3M200:18:20
507Łukasz WysockiSantander 12-MIS#1M200:18:20
508Adam ZiajaSamsung AI-aj-AI-aj TeamM300:18:20
509Karol MiazgaCenturioni 1 - Amex TeamM300:18:20
510Adam RykowskiDI Xelion IM300:18:21
511Michał GerymskiPowerBIegaczeM500:18:21
512Ewelina Jarocmyhive furious beesK500:18:22
513Tomasz PawłowskiEVOLTECM200:18:22
514Marcin AntonikLive Well at Citi 12M100:18:22
515Bartosz GancarzVetasiM500:18:22
516Leszek DomżałFranke ESSCM200:18:22
517Filip RasałaJDP 2M300:18:22
518Rafał KrzyżaniakTeam BCGM100:18:23
519Wojciech MuszyńskiAmeriGas IM200:18:23
520Katarzyna SpychalskaSantander 20 - Zdrowie na BankK500:18:23
521Dmytro BohdantsevPM Power TeamM200:18:23
522Jerzy BieleckiBAD AssetsM200:18:23
523Bartłomiej RodakVELUX 3/2019M500:18:23
524Kamil DworakowskiModellinkiM200:18:24
525Jedrzej BukowskiPOWER RANGERSM200:18:24
526Andrzej JurewiczTV PULS IIM100:18:24
527Krzysztof StempieńCresa Poland RunM400:18:25
528Jakub WaśkoSuper Express 2M100:18:25
529Adam DzieciuchowiczBIOMEDICA Poland :)M400:18:25
530Witold KołodziejczykWB ElectronicsM400:18:25
531Dawid OlszakXXXM100:18:25
532Artur ChajewskiRun For Fun - ValmontM500:18:25
533Krzysztof LalickiFDP Runners - Team IM500:18:25
534Marek SamujłłoeNErgiczni biegają i pomagająM100:18:26
535Oliwia NiedziółkaBLUEK200:18:26
536Andrii KshyvetskyiTEMREX TEAMM400:18:26
537Tymoteusz KoziołBezkondycyjniM100:18:26
538Małgorzata KuligBLUEK400:18:26
539Anna SiedleckaAWP1K200:18:26
540Marcin TworkowskiREMONDISM500:18:26
541Mauro GuzzettiSolenis - They see me payrollin', They hatin'M200:18:26
542Maciej SobocińskiFREE NOW Warszawa 2M500:18:26
543Radosław ŻukPSE - Team Warszawa IIIM500:18:27
544Dominik StrzelczakTB TEAM 2M400:18:27
545Magdalena JanickaBainiesK500:18:27
546Piotr MichałowskiNASK SAM500:18:28
547Piotr MogielnickiPROPERTYM500:18:28
548Agata PodhajskaGTSK100:18:28
549Bartosz PileckiLive Well at Citi 9M100:18:28
550Bartłomiej RutkowskiRhenus TeamM100:18:29
551Rafał SzostekJPMC-KYCSM500:18:29
552Adrian ŁuszczewskiTNP 2M100:18:29
553Łukasz WiśniewskiRUNNERB2M500:18:29
554Rafał WiśniewskiJTI OneM500:18:29
555Krystian KoźbielOrki z PandorkiM500:18:30
556Sebastian WojciechowskiDahliaMatic 2M400:18:30
557Daniel MazurTOSTY Z COSTYM400:18:30
558Tomasz WiśniewskiCampanile BydgoszczM500:18:30
559Marcin LegiećKlub Biegacza ProvidentM500:18:30
560Łukasz OkrojekSiemens Industry Software TEAM 2M400:18:31
561Grzegorz BilińskiELINM300:18:31
562Joanna SzczepańskaEcho Investment | Browary WarszawskieK100:18:32
563Jacek LitoszkoBudimex PowerM400:18:32
564Dominik MalinowskiSamsung DACLM100:18:32
565Łukasz WernickisPORRtanieM500:18:32
566Artur WitkowskiSzybkie newski EurobuilduM400:18:32
567Przemysław AmbroziakTRELE-MORELEM300:18:32
568Paweł PerczyńskiSQL Injection TeamM500:18:32
569Natalia NajmanGEFCO WarszawaK200:18:33
570Ephraim EshakGucciM500:18:33
571Rafał SiemińskiVELUX 4/2019M500:18:33
572Aleksandra ZimnyDSV DUCK TEAMK400:18:33
573Marcin WalewskieNErgiczni biegają i pomagająM400:18:33
574Artur LewandowskiPędze bo chceM200:18:33
575Rojek RafałPKP CARGO WARSZAWA 2M500:18:33
576Jakub ParysKofeina TeamM500:18:33
577Mateusz KonkolInfradata AktywnieM400:18:33
578Małgorzata PiwowarBaker McKenzie The Original TeamK400:18:33
579Mikołaj KurkierewiczBoso po korpoM100:18:34
580Łukasz KryczkaGSBK #10co20M200:18:34
581Sasha IzhboldinNioxinK100:18:35
582Patryk GackowskiFaurecia Sports Team - FEAM500:18:35
583Roman TurosFaurecia R&D Run and Donate!M100:18:35
584Paweł LewickiNogi StonogiM200:18:35
585Ireneusz WesołowskiTRELE-MORELEM200:18:35
586Krzesimir Kotowski#RAZEMM400:18:35
587Tomasz GumkowskiNoble Funds 2M200:18:35
588Małgorzata BrzozowskaZDROWOZABIEGANIK100:18:35
589Magdalena WycechEnel-Sport Runners TeamK300:18:35
590Jacek BiedaSkarpetki nie Do ParyM200:18:36
591Aleksander GrabeckiCharty z CMS 2M200:18:36
592Anna ChodorYIT ALFAK400:18:36
593Mateusz Szczesnik,MGI QA TeamM200:18:36
594Magdalena SulimaBeActiveK100:18:36
595Zuzanna WróblewskaNiemłodzi BogowieK300:18:37
596Winston NormanEuropaProperty.comM500:18:37
597Dariusz RybakAlways SAMerM300:18:37
598Maciej ZglińskiWaleczne PumyM400:18:37
599Sebastian ZubowiczAccenture CSSM500:18:37
600Artur TurowskiWOOD & CompanyM200:18:38
601Adam KomorowskiKorporacyM500:18:38
602Jakub GajdaLame Runners AttackM100:18:38
603Przemysław IzdebskiBudimex PowerM500:18:39
604Piotr WijatkowskiFranke ESSCM100:18:39
605Blanka PustelnikCOTY PROFESSIONALK300:18:39
606Paweł BogdanowiczELINM100:18:39
607Jan TymkiewiczRun Stanley, runM200:18:40
608Jacek Szurgot - AguilarPolski Komitet ParaolimpijskiM400:18:40
609Filip KrawczykZAKODOWANIM300:18:40
610Łukasz OstrowskiTMF ASAPM500:18:40
611Michał KitaBlacharzeM500:18:40
612FABIAN ANDRZEJEWSKIMOCNO LINKTISM500:18:40
613Cezary KępkaCUNDALLM400:18:40
614Urszula JasińskaBiegam dla medaliK500:18:41
615Patricio Loor TorresMGI's StarsM500:18:41
616Grzegorz NowakQuality Over SpeedM500:18:42
617Łukasz BankielRun GROUPON RunM200:18:42
618Piotr GiedziońSEPHORA 2019_1M300:18:42
619Przemysław ZapotocznyWIESHEU POLSKA IM500:18:42
620Konrad Ziólkowski RamzaAlfasigma Running Team 2M300:18:42
621Michal ZbysinskiAccenture CSSM400:18:42
622Bartłomiej KapelaTNP 1M100:18:42
623Sebastian JuszczakMAGNUSSONM500:18:42
624Paweł WasilewskiTEMPCOLDM200:18:42
625Bartłomiej SędłakChupa ChupsM300:18:43
626Igor BensemannSiemens Industry Software TEAM 1M500:18:43
627Dominik ŁopacińskiMITSUBISHI ELECTRIC LESM400:18:43
628Łukasz KosiecGrycan "Kochamy desery"M200:18:43
629Joanna Mielcarz-KowalskaPM Power TeamK500:18:44
630Joanna GolebiowskaWNCK300:18:44
631Monika KnapczyńskaRun Valeo Run 1K300:18:44
632Grzegorz Brodowski#RAZEMM200:18:44
633Dariusz SekulskiWolni i wściekliM100:18:45
634Krzysztof JasińskiRUNNERB2M200:18:45
635Juliusz KowalskiUnilever # 6M400:18:46
636Maciej RzeczkowskiWB ElectronicsM200:18:46
637Marcin BanasiakAlways SAMerM100:18:46
638Adam KisielpoSPIEszaczeM400:18:46
639Ronald OpałkaIM RISK 1M500:18:46
640Ariel KowalczykHarvey Nash 01M100:18:46
641Robert WąsowskiFantastic 5M300:18:46
642Iza Karolczyk-SzafrańskaInPost WarszawaK200:18:46
643Filip SolarczykFaurecia Sports Team ? Caligny&US FEAM500:18:47
644Mateusz BurnatowskiMSD2M300:18:47
645Michał MaciągBudimex MangaliaTeamM400:18:47
646IGOR BETKIERIMPULS-LEASING POLSKA 1M300:18:47
647Piotr NadolnyLive Well at Citi 8 - Banker's CalfM400:18:48
648Paweł TańskiSchindler PolskaM500:18:48
649Kamil StefaniakAML ThundersM400:18:48
650Patryk NowakShortfal TimM300:18:48
651Jarosława PleśniarskaShortfal TimK100:18:49
652Marcin MarszałekRhapsodyM100:18:49
653Bartosz Olejniczakmyhive cool beesM500:18:49
654Christoph ŁukowskiShadow SprintersM500:18:49
655Rafał MarczewskiPROPERTYM300:18:49
656Paweł PietranikEG+ SuperheroesM200:18:49
657Joanna WłochMazars PolskaK100:18:49
658Pawel SkrzelińskiFaurecia Sports Team - Country HRM100:18:49
659Jakub CzerwińskiMFOM200:18:50
660Mariusz ŻmudaIdea Money Perły FaktoringuM400:18:50
661Dominik KępkaNBC Nie Biegamy CodziennieM200:18:50
662WOJCIECH MOSTOWSKIIMPULS-LEASING POLSKA 2M100:18:50
663Mateusz JasińskiBudimex PowerM200:18:50
664Łukasz BilińskiUn(re)beattableM200:18:51
665Marek BrzóskaWPrzódM100:18:51
666Mikołaj SzwechowiczOLX Running Team #1M300:18:51
667Krzysztof MarzecCBRE Office NegocjatorzyM300:18:51
668Anton KrasheninnikovNatWest2M200:18:51
669JAKUB CZARTORYJSKIBIMS PLUS WARSZAWAM400:18:52
670Lukasz StanislawskiOrsted TeamM400:18:52
671Witold DżuganPędziwiatry BVM400:18:52
672Robert HoffmanEXUMAgym S&C TeamM300:18:52
673Damian GnatDLA Piper GSC1M400:18:52
674Marcin PuławskiLive Well at Citi 4 - RiskM100:18:52
675Małgorzata KalinowskaPistacjowe Kapibary TPAK500:18:52
676Paweł TrepczyńskiCarlsberg 1M500:18:52
677Wojciech CzyżewskiBłyskawice GideM300:18:52
678Vitalii SemeniukP&G 15M300:18:53
679Aleksander WarwarskiWhere is the finish line?M500:18:53
680Krzysztof RaszAECOM GDC WARSZAWAM200:18:53
681Krzysztof MałeckiPistacjowe Kapibary TPAM400:18:53
682Łukasz GontarekFREE NOW Warszawa 1M400:18:53
683Tomasz IżyckiTNP 4M200:18:53
684Piotr NepelskiTraple Konarski Podrecki i Wspólnicy WarszawaM400:18:54
685Tomasz ZarzyckiCATRunnersM300:18:54
686Maciej KarolakTRELE-MORELEM100:18:54
687Michał ModzelewskiDSV Road PaleciakiM200:18:54
688Olga ChrzanowskaMeets ExpectationsK100:18:54
689Jan KoziełVeronym Olympic SquadM500:18:54
690Piotr KozlowskiOLAR ? OVERALL LOVELY ADORABLE RUNNERSM200:18:54
691Mariusz ProcnerNCR Polska - Great TeamM300:18:54
692Edyta FronczykNoble Funds 3K200:18:55
693Maciej WójcikiewiczCBRE ValuationM500:18:55
694Andrzej KasprzykiewiczGTSM300:18:55
695Tomasz NowakowskiBiegramyM400:18:55
696Dariusz KibalaMINERAL BOYSM500:18:55
697Marcin SitekMSAM200:18:55
698Krzysztof SiudekELINM200:18:56
699Mariusz HassDACHSER FixM400:18:56
700Robert MyszkiewiczSantander 19 - Zdrowie na BankM100:18:56
701Piotr GuralWPHM300:18:56
702Łukasz ZagórskiPSE - Team RadomM100:18:56
703Mateusz ŁukasiewiczSantander 23 - Zdrowie na BankM300:18:56
704Jarosław RógLoco RunnersM500:18:56
705Arkadiusz DybaśZ głową w chmurachM500:18:56
706Agostino BonciPędząca VeoliaM200:18:56
707Katarzyna MahameedBudowlanki BudimexK500:18:57
708Joanna NachulewiczRRDK400:18:57
709Piotr DąbrowskiGSBK #10co20M100:18:57
710Wojciech SchönthalerMSAM100:18:57
711Paweł HomińskiNoble Funds 3M100:18:57
712Karol GałaDACHSER FixM200:18:58
713Jacek PrzybyłkowiczTB TEAM 2M100:18:58
714Katarzyna LepaBibby Run TeamK500:18:58
715Michał RomanowskiMazars PolskaM200:18:58
716Andrzej BieniasQPSM200:18:58
717Rafał WronaMarvipol 1M400:18:59
718Filip PłodzieńPolska Organizacja TurystycznaM500:18:59
719Sylwia DzwonkowskaWe are PageK300:18:59
720Wojciech BieniekAstraZeneca 1M300:18:59
721Piotr KuczyńskiMetropol HotelM100:19:00
722Michał StalewskiPoproszę SólM300:19:00
723Bartłomiej KucharskiCresa Poland RunM500:19:00
724Krzysztof BaranowskiWaleczne PumyM100:19:00
725Jacek KozikowskiMatki (K&P)M200:19:00
726Michał MarzecKIRcelonaM300:19:00
727Jacek ZielińskiProService4M200:19:00
728Kamil BiałokosLive Well at Citi 11 - Let's Rock!M100:19:00
729Jarosław MałeckiBIOMEDICA Poland :)M300:19:01
730Mirosław BrodowskiT-Mobile Running TeamM400:19:01
731Bartłomiej ZiembaBCD TRAVELM100:19:01
732Robert RojekAstraZeneca 3M300:19:01
733Przemyslaw GozderaFaurecia Sports Team ValidationM100:19:01
734Dominik LutostańskiDLA Piper GSC2M400:19:02
735Krzysztof MatejkoOLAR ? OVERALL LOVELY ADORABLE RUNNERSM400:19:02
736Anna SzabłowskaKolorowe SnyK100:19:02
737Paweł SekleckiPC i FC teamM400:19:02
738Maciej MałekPwC Tax FSM500:19:02
739Robert KominekELINM400:19:02
740Anna ZaraśShadow SprintersK100:19:02
741Andrzej MagieraJLL Kapitalni CapitalsiM400:19:02
742Tomasz GałązkaULMA Team 1M500:19:02
743Adam KietlińskiDLA Piper GSC1M500:19:02
744Tymon StachowiakSam tego chciałemM200:19:03
745Julia ChervonenkoWartkie KapibaryK300:19:03
746Adrian Dubaniewicz#beztroskiebieganieM100:19:03
747Tomasz ŁapińskiCORDIAM400:19:03
748Łukasz KmakDomolinia 3M400:19:03
749Diana Filipowicz-UrbasFMCL NegotiatorsK100:19:03
750Krzysztof MorycFORZA CAMEM100:19:03
751Krzysztof PrasałDI Xelion IM100:19:03
752Aleksandra SzmukArvalK100:19:03
753Izabela TorebkoCBRE ValuationK300:19:03
754Piotr PrzybyszDomiRunM200:19:03
755Artur OpalińskiLive Well at Citi 9M300:19:04
756Grzegorz GauzaROSSBIEGANIM500:19:04
757Tomasz CharaZDROWOZABIEGANIM400:19:04
758Piotr KucharskiTOSTY Z COSTYM500:19:04
759Łukasz KonwickiSantander 22 - Zdrowie na BankM400:19:04
760Anna GwiazdaPistacjowe Kapibary TPAK300:19:04
761Tomasz WrzosekDevelia S.A.M300:19:04
762Patrycja KoehlerGROUPON Team #8K100:19:04
763Tomasz KuźniarRun GROUPON RunM500:19:04
764Piotr BielskiSantander 8 - GuerrerosM400:19:05
765Dominik OwczarskiXXXM500:19:05
766Jolanta RutkowskaNCR Polska - Super TeamK200:19:05
767Paweł LiszykwalKIRiaM500:19:05
768Dorota DurkaFurious SnailsK400:19:05
769MICHAŁ POPŁAWSKICONTROLEXPERT Polska Spółka z o.o.M300:19:05
770Joanna BilińskaRUNNERB1K500:19:05
771Bartosz RakMSAM400:19:05
772Kamil CierzniakowskiPROFILOVE LOVEM300:19:05
773Jarosław DziedzicMercure Warszawa Centrum IIM400:19:06
774Dawid TrojanowskiPC i FC teamM500:19:06
775Krzysztof KosiorPORRunnersM200:19:06
776Kamil UchnasteNErgiczni biegają i pomagająM500:19:06
777Viktar DmukhouskiDSV Road PaleciakiM300:19:06
778Mateusz FereniecsPORRtanieM300:19:07
779Aleksandra TomczewskaChasersK200:19:07
780Marek SzmidtDOM DEVELOPMENT ADVENTURE TEAM 3M300:19:07
781Andrzej BartosiewiczThales OneM100:19:07
782Justyna DudzińskaNDIK300:19:07
783Sebastian AffekDomolinia 1M500:19:07
784Maciej KalbarczykUnilever # 6M200:19:07
785Piotr RemiszewskiBASF Polska Mocni RazemM100:19:07
786Michał WitulDHL #Together Unstoppable!M400:19:08
787Piotr de BeverWarszawski Słoik PomidorowejM200:19:08
788Kamil LangowskiURGENT STORLIFE ISSUEM300:19:08
789Artur KalicieckiBiegamy wolno ale dokładnieM300:19:08
790Aneta MajRzodkieweczkiK200:19:08
791Adrian ŁawnikLudzie Chudego - Valmont TeamM200:19:09
792Rafał ZarembaBASF Polska Mocni RazemM400:19:09
793GRZEGORZ CHOJNOWSKIBIMS PLUS WARSZAWAM500:19:09
794Adam GajewskiWAFAM100:19:09
795Nadiya DrozhzhinaP(ace)&G(race)K500:19:09
796Tomasz AlbrewczyńskiPALEY TEAMM200:19:09
797Iwona Gąsior#RAZEMK500:19:10
798Maria ZuehlkeP&G 1K100:19:10
799Grzegorz IwańskiEcho Investment | Galeria MłocinyM500:19:10
800Karolina JaskólskaSweat-born bastards of the House EPAMaryen, the FiK100:19:10
801Krzysztof SzubarczykSQL Injection TeamM400:19:10
802Domonkos KoemivesBASF POLSKA ChemiatomyM100:19:10
803Angelika BajorA.N.I.A.K100:19:10
804Małgorzata SobczykProphet RunnersK300:19:10
805Mariusz KisielpoSPIEszaczeM200:19:10
806Dagmara PajączkowskaTMF ASAPK100:19:11
807Michał Wołoszyn#ODKRYWAMYM200:19:11
808Andrzej DołęgowskiMindrayM300:19:12
809Tomasz JarmulTrendersiM100:19:12
810Tomasz KalinowskiPistacjowe Kapibary TPAM200:19:12
811Wojtek KacprzakLive Well at Citi 8 - Banker's CalfM500:19:12
812Maciej ŽiškaMarvipol 3M500:19:12
813Kinga MajBCG Slide Force OneK400:19:12
814MARIUSZ ŁUKASIAKMARRIOTT WARRIORSM400:19:12
815Hubert UrbanekBloody BastardsM500:19:12
816Monika DębowskaHejkaK200:19:12
817Pawel CichonWNCM100:19:12
818Beata ZielińskaProService1K200:19:13
819Jarosław MrózDIGI-TUBISIEM400:19:13
820Anita ComberKYC #1K300:19:13
821Ireneusz MendrekSyrena HotelsM100:19:13
822Marcin BieleckiEracent Running TeamM400:19:13
823Julia MaciejewskaTeam BCGK500:19:13
824Grzegorz SikoraNCR Polska - Fast TeamM400:19:14
825Tomasz WantuchWILLIAMS LEA TAGM400:19:14
826Krzysztof PłusaInPost WarszawaM500:19:14
827Adam BodekFurious SnailsM200:19:14
828Wojciech SkowrońskiSantander 8 - GuerrerosM100:19:14
829Klaudia CierniakCFMR - Cute Females Macho RunnersK100:19:14
830Wojciech CholewińskiGazele i DzikiM200:19:14
831Tomasz TarczewskiRun For Fun - ValmontM200:19:15
832Paweł SkórzewskiSweat-born bastards of the House EPAMaryen, the FiM300:19:15
833Łukasz SkrabaczSezonowi BiegaczeM300:19:15
834Tomasz SuboczSkanska LeadM300:19:15
835Marcin GrodzickiSotrenderM200:19:15
836Justin DenhamJLL - Shooting StarsM100:19:15
837Marcin BącalLEX TORPEDYM400:19:15
838Lukas WitkowskiLEX TORPEDYM300:19:15
839Sylwia ZawadzkaVistrzaki 5K400:19:16
840Kamil TymińskiGrycan "Kochamy desery"M400:19:16
841Tomasz Lis#ODKRYWAMYM400:19:16
842Sylwester KolińskiSWECO RUNNING TEAMM500:19:16
843Mateusz ŁosiakRhenus Team 2M300:19:16
844Adam JaworskiFaurecia Sports Team ValidationM300:19:16
845Marcin DobkowskiULMA Team 1M400:19:16
846Michał WiteckiSantander 4 - RapidosM100:19:16
847Łukasz ZiejaFaurecia Sports Team - FEAM300:19:16
848Marzena KotFaurecia Sports Team ? Caligny&US FEAK400:19:17
849Paweł BednarczykDAIKIN STYLISHM500:19:17
850Piotr CzarneckiFresenius Kabi PolskaM200:19:17
851Paweł PrzewłokaTV PULS IM100:19:17
852Janusz GwiazdaRhenus Team 2M400:19:17
853Dominic SchulzeRock Delta MasterM400:19:17
854Mateusz Radeckimyhive crazy beesM400:19:17
855Michał JózkowiczWAFAM200:19:17
856Kacper CzubackiMatki (K&P)M500:19:17
857ROMAN CULJAKBIMS PLUS WARSZAWA 2M500:19:17
858Aneta ChaładyniakCBRE BEZ NAZWYK200:19:17
859Przemysław BrykSoSlow TeamM100:19:18
860Krzysztof NytkaCUNDALLM500:19:18
861Wael Al-MasliShortfal TimM200:19:18
862Piotr HermanAlfasigma Running Team 2M400:19:18
863Adam MachlejdDIGI-TUBISIEM500:19:18
864Grzegorz CzarnulLilou TeamM500:19:18
865Piotr MarciniakSchindler PolskaM300:19:18
866Artur JędrasikParmigiano-Reggiano Spahetti BolonejseM100:19:18
867Pawel WieprzowskiWOOD & CompanyM500:19:18
868Katarzyna UrbanikWIESHEU POLSKA IIK100:19:19
869Paolo MacerolaSolenis - Nie płaczę kiedy kroję cebulęM300:19:19
870Michał Pietniczka#DBAMYM100:19:19
871Sławomir BławatIKEA 1M100:19:19
872Monika MarszałekBez spinki /VWFSK100:19:19
873Małgorzata PorzezińskaMarvipol 1K200:19:20
874Jan TokarzewskiBiegam dla medaliM100:19:20
875Bartłomiej UszkurŻółte PetardyM400:19:20
876Michał SiedleckiInventage - Razem SilniejsiM400:19:20
877Paweł PętlickiGazele AtendeM400:19:20
878Anna Aldorfer-BanaszekSantander 12-MIS#1K500:19:20
879Paweł KoziołBASF Polska Mocni RazemM300:19:21
880Arkadiusz ChruścielUnilever # 3M200:19:21
881Marcin Bodzan#GRAMYM500:19:21
882Jakub LipkaeNErgiczni biegają i pomagająM300:19:21
883Michał WaszakAstorM100:19:21
884Michał WolińskiDistribev Orbico TeamM300:19:21
885David Nagymyhive crazy beesM500:19:21
886Marek ChruścielPCTAM300:19:22
887Esteban LopezGucciM100:19:22
888Paul HignettThe B TeamM400:19:22
889Dawid SawickiBOLS ZałogaM300:19:22
890Maciej PiechUnilever # 1M500:19:22
891Dawid LipińskiCargill Poland Sp. z o.o. 2M300:19:22
892Mateusz RojekMAMMA MIA GideM100:19:22
893Marek OlewieckiSmart FactorM200:19:22
894Franciszek Okrzesikmyhive cool beesM400:19:23
895Adrianna SkibniewskaPKP CARGO WARSZAWA 4K300:19:23
896Maciej DubajCargill Poland Sp. z o.o. 2M400:19:23
897Tomasz GuzekTB TEAM 3M300:19:23
898Adam BeredaGRUPA KLIMA-THERMM400:19:23
899Szymon CzapigaYRU Runyn?M500:19:23
900Karol PernalJPMC-KYCSM400:19:23
901Ignacy KrzystekLadies & GentlemenM300:19:24
902Patryk KmiecikBCD TRAVELM300:19:24
903Michalina PrędkaZdrowozakręceniK400:19:24
904Mariusz GałkaWPHM400:19:24
905Sebastian BrzozowskiPolonia Palace HotelM500:19:24
906Tomasz PaciorekCaptain's CrewM400:19:24
907Krzysztof WojtaśU Mnie DziałaM500:19:24
908Ewa StańczakACO Poland Running TEAMK200:19:24
909Marek Żuk-CybuchowskiMDM HotelM300:19:25
910Michał WronikowskiLilou TeamM400:19:25
911Piotr BartosikCOTY PROFESSIONALM200:19:25
912Katarzyna PodgórskaPSE - Team RadomK500:19:25
913Krystian PodbielskiEn Casa - AvengersM100:19:25
914Jeremi ElżanowskiACO Poland Running TEAMM500:19:25
915Łukasz KumkowskiPwC Tax FSM200:19:25
916Krzysztof ŚmiałekBOLSiakiM500:19:26
917Lidia Kobus-DunajEnel-Sport Runners TeamK100:19:26
918Krzysztof BławdziewiczKraft HeinzM500:19:26
919Radosław PolkowskiSantander 12-MIS#1M300:19:26
920Maria KamińskaFDP Runners - Team IK400:19:26
921Andrii LuchkoTOSTY Z COSTYM300:19:27
922Barbara DzidaBibby Run TeamK200:19:27
923Yassine OUTABOUNTEGROUPON Team #8M500:19:27
924Michal KowalikFaurecia Sports Team ValidationM500:19:27
925Marcin OchmianLive Well at Citi 8 - Banker's CalfM300:19:27
926Maciej TworekWarsaw WhippetsM500:19:27
927Marta Perchała-JasickaLive Well at Citi 17- #KibicujemyParaolimpijczykomK200:19:27
928Marcin StokowskiPSE - Team KomunikacjaM100:19:27
929Maciej ŚwięcickiCenturioni 2 - Amex TeamM200:19:27
930Michał KowalewskiRunLaymansM400:19:27
931Adrian MichalskiBIOMEDICA PolandM500:19:28
932Wojciech GarbalińskiPiękne i szybkiM400:19:28
933Michał PiwowarczykLive Well at Citi 12M500:19:28
934Robert DrewnikProservice2M200:19:28
935Bartłomiej BatteEXUMAgym S&C TeamM200:19:28
936Anna SzachewiczSZOPY PRACZEK300:19:28
937Ewelina AugustyniakSiemens Industry Software TEAM 1K200:19:28
938Valerio Placido TaorminaSapiące LwyM500:19:28
939Norbert KrysiukBIOMEDICA Poland :)M100:19:28
940Kenneth MorganVistrzaki 1M100:19:28
941Jakub Jóźwiak#beztroskiebieganieM500:19:28
942JAROSLAW BlaszykOrstedM500:19:28
943Kamil MichalskirunKIRiaM500:19:29
944Paweł ZajączkowskiWIESHEU POLSKA IM300:19:29
945Michał DymickiSantander 23 - Zdrowie na BankM200:19:29
946Przemysław KowalecSantander 19 - Zdrowie na BankM200:19:29
947Paweł StachurskiWPHM500:19:29
948Tomasz RodakAstraZeneca 1M400:19:29
949Norbert JamrózGSBK #10co20M400:19:29
950Janusz MazurLive Well at Citi 4 - RiskM200:19:30
951Sebastian PustelnikAccenture CSSM100:19:30
952Jan DzierzawskiC&F Running Team IIM500:19:30
953Tomasz StrojnowskiMITSUBISHI ELECTRIC LESM500:19:30
954Łukasz GalantSantander 19 - Zdrowie na BankM300:19:30
955Aleksandra MarkiewiczYRU Runyn?K100:19:31
956Jerzy IwoninLive Well at Citi 7M400:19:31
957Jaromir SejudSpeedy KnightsM300:19:31
958Gabriela BurdachWOOD & CompanyK300:19:31
959Joanna ZbochBeActiveK200:19:31
960Harikrishnan SubramanianDSV VOC/DMM100:19:32
961Dias AbetanovDO + ITM100:19:32
962Paulina BoguszASSA ABLOYK400:19:32
963Iwona MitrosSpeedy KnightsK200:19:32
964Bartłomiej UrbanNatWest2M500:19:32
965Damian GancarekRock Delta MasterM300:19:32
966Kamil SzymańskiFaurecia Sports Team - Country HRM300:19:32
967Zofia TarnowskaBain Force TwoK100:19:32
968Agata WyszomirskaWolni i wściekliK300:19:32
969Katarzyna Cyryngermyhive cool beesK200:19:32
970Łukasz IwanekShadow SprintersM400:19:33
971Paweł BobrowskiURSAPHARM WSCHÓDM300:19:33
972Katarzyna KostrzHALLS 2K500:19:33
973Paulina PawlakEcho Investment | Galeria MłocinyK400:19:33
974Julia HertelHROdzinaK300:19:33
975Mariusz NowakowskiJDP 2M100:19:33
976Abhinav ShivkumarICEYE RUNSM100:19:33
977Dominik PiskorskiKurłakiedyśtobyłoM400:19:33
978Piotr PillichKurłakiedyśtobyłoM300:19:33
979Artur ŚlendakFDP Runners - Team IM300:19:33
980Patryk StrzyżNo risk, no runM300:19:33
981Anna WojciechowskaMSD1K200:19:33
982Dorota MajkutTEMREX TEAMK300:19:34
983Robert KoperAstraZeneca 1M200:19:34
984Piotr PinkowskiURSAPHARM ZACHÓDM200:19:34
985Wojciech KrajewskiWOOD & CompanyM400:19:34
986Dmitry SarnachevLuxoft RowersM200:19:34
987Marika DziubaIntelK200:19:34
988Michał RzepeckiHAMMERITEM300:19:34
989Karol KurkowskiFMCL NegotiatorsM300:19:34
990Cezary UrbanBASF Polska Mocni RazemM200:19:35
991Artur TkaczykLive Well at Citi 16 - FireballsM300:19:35
992MARCIN GolakSpidi GonzalesM300:19:35
993Grzegorz WojteckiExco A2A Polska - All StarsM300:19:35
994Sikandar SinghQueens&Kings of MoneygramM200:19:35
995Karolina ZającWurth PolskaK400:19:36
996Karolina DziurskaAMIC ENERGYK300:19:36
997Paweł ZaleskiSam tego chciałemM300:19:36
998Michał WojtyńskiPięciu WSPaniałychM100:19:36
999Krzysztof JańczukTEMREX TEAMM100:19:36
1000Karolina KozakCOSTA MARKETINGK400:19:36
1001Robert CiesielskiNASK SAM200:19:36
1002Joanna KośmiderKochański (K&P)K500:19:36
1003Konrad NiczyporukLive Well at Citi 12M400:19:36
1004piotr podolakUnibail Robi WynikM400:19:36
1005Dmytro Medvedievmyhive fast beesM200:19:36
1006Przemysław JasikNASK SA 2M400:19:37
1007Marek MietiułkaPowerBIegaczeM300:19:37
1008Wioletta KęskaBudibiegaczeK200:19:37
1009Krzysztof BierytaAuto Plaza TeamM200:19:37
1010Magdalena GrabińskaZdrowozakręceniK300:19:37
1011Maksymilian PiatkowskiP&G GBS/IT - Team 2M100:19:37
1012Łukasz KoksaRun For Fun - ValmontM300:19:37
1013Marzena SmugajDSV Road GroupageK300:19:37
1014Izabela PiwońskaMetrohm PolskaK400:19:38
1015Adam JasionekBoccard TeamM500:19:38
1016Jan KrzyżanowskiOLX Running Team #1M200:19:38
1017Leszek ZonikEUROWATERM400:19:38
1018Arkadiusz LachowiczPROFILOVE LOVEM400:19:39
1019Dawid KarpińskiJTI FunM500:19:39
1020Dawid FionikDajPanSpokój, chodź pobiegać :)M100:19:39
1021Adrianna KępkaNoble Funds 2K100:19:39
1022Łukasz RobakowskipoSPIEszaczeM100:19:39
1023Patrycja Obolewicz-KopaniaVerifoneK400:19:39
1024Juliusz SzwedoKärcher Running TeamM200:19:39
1025Maciej ChrzanJDP 2M500:19:39
1026Andrzej SacharczukASHLAND SOLVERSM300:19:40
1027Maciej JędryszekBookingYeah2M500:19:40
1028Romuld WaleckiTTI nie umiesz sprzedawać - nie zamawiaj!M400:19:40
1029Mateusz WieckiHALLS 3M100:19:40
1030Cristian MottilloSolenis - Nie płaczę kiedy kroję cebulęM200:19:40
1031Tomasz BednarskiSantander 20 - Zdrowie na BankM200:19:40
1032David WitterAML ThundersM200:19:41
1033Michał MatusiewiczPKO Pędzące MokasynyM400:19:41
1034Wit PrzygodzkiPartnersPol GroupM100:19:41
1035Łukasz KonwerskiAni szybcy ani wściekliM500:19:41
1036Patryk KomorowskiDziki z AfrykiM100:19:41
1037Jakub Zawistowski#SlowRunM500:19:41
1038Bartosz WójcikDACHSER Fast & FuriousM300:19:41
1039Maciej SypniewskiBravura Sonata TEAMM300:19:41
1040Karolina WojdeckaBiegamy wolno ale dokładnieK500:19:41
1041Rafał Knaptempo180M100:19:42
1042Karolina RybińskaRimmelK200:19:42
1043Paweł DyrczC&F Running TeamM500:19:42
1044Kamil JeznachZAKODOWANIM200:19:42
1045Helios Karum de Oliveira BastosLuxoft RowersM500:19:42
1046Łukasz GzowskiU Mnie DziałaM200:19:42
1047Kamil RomaszkoSotrenderM300:19:42
1048Artur ApostołGlobalworth Team Warszawa 1M100:19:42
1049Mariusz GotowskiWIESHEU POLSKA IM200:19:42
1050Piotr WąskowskiDzikie wężeM400:19:43
1051Beata RogulskaDAIKIN PERFERAK400:19:43
1052Rafał GrodzkiPSE - Team Warszawa IIM400:19:43
1053Daniel ŚlimakowskiRun Valeo Run 2M400:19:43
1054Mirosław LaurTTI nie umiesz sprzedawać - nie zamawiaj!M100:19:44
1055Kacper UhruskiWPHM200:19:44
1056Marcin GalińskiTNP 3M100:19:44
1057PRZEMEK SZABATMOCNO LINKTISM200:19:44
1058Michał PardejSQL Injection TeamM200:19:44
1059Piotr MulikTotalizator Sportowy DGOM500:19:44
1060Grzegorz WoźniakowskiCBRE ValuationM400:19:44
1061Tomasz FigarskiBLUEM100:19:44
1062Przemysław CholewińskiVetasiM100:19:44
1063Thomas BernasconeGenialne LeniwceM200:19:45
1064Anna ŻurawikGRUPA KLIMA-THERMK200:19:45
1065Damian BuśIKEA 2M300:19:45
1066Robert RogalskiNo risk, no runM400:19:45
1067Adam SwierszczWITTCHENM400:19:45
1068Waldemar CzarnockiVELUX 4/2019M200:19:45
1069Marek MichalakWPHM100:19:45
1070Marcin KaczyńskiDSV DUCK TEAMM100:19:45
1071Kamila LimaniAstraZeneca 1K500:19:46
1072Aneta GucwaSIKKENSK100:19:46
1073Anita WlazłoSportgas RunningTeamK200:19:46
1074Miroslaw RosinskiFantastic 5M400:19:46
1075Michał RóżycBlacharzeM400:19:46
1076Adriana Antczak-SzalaEG+ Dziewczyny z eg+ acha... i MirekK300:19:46
1077Mustafa KayaPędząca VeoliaK100:19:46
1078Krzysztof SkrodzkiŻółte PetardyM100:19:46
1079Wojciech Kaźmierczak#RASPM200:19:46
1080Filip BednarekCzarne DeckeryM100:19:47
1081TOMASZ SZAKIELSKAZANI NA SUKCESM300:19:47
1082Marcin KopczykEcho Investment | Galeria MłocinyM100:19:47
1083Michał KnotekHB ReavisM300:19:47
1084Grzegorz SmiarowskiSamsung DACLM300:19:47
1085Yannick CoulangeWe are PageM100:19:48
1086Łukasz PrzybyszewskiRUNNERBM500:19:48
1087Krystian KwiatkowskiUnilever # 9M500:19:48
1088Marcel MystkowskiDziki z AfrykiM200:19:48
1089Jacek DudekMultiBenefitM300:19:49
1090Jacek DolińskiLirene Running TeamM300:19:49
1091Rafal PikOrbico Team 1M400:19:49
1092Rafał HałasaProphet RunnersM500:19:49
1093Miroslaw GolabHALLS 4M200:19:49
1094Adam GodlewskiASHLAND SOLVERSM500:19:49
1095Magda WasiakEnel-Sport Runners TeamK200:19:49
1096Paweł KryczkaDzikie wężeM100:19:49
1097Klaudia PaśXXXK200:19:49
1098Adam SłowikHALLS 1M100:19:49
1099Tomasz StachurskiPOWER RANGERSM300:19:49
1100Christophe GuimberteauLouvre HeroesM100:19:49
1101MAGDALENA MLOTEKOrstedK100:19:50
1102Krzysztof CałkaValmont GO - ValmontM200:19:50
1103Piotr PukalukDOM DEVELOPMENT ADVENTURE TEAM 2M500:19:50
1104Rafał SzklarskiAMIC ENERGY IIM300:19:50
1105Przemysław FranusiakSamsung IoTM300:19:50
1106Anna Łaginow-PiaseckaAvalon TeamK400:19:51
1107Marek CałkaZawsze do metyM300:19:51
1108Damian ChrzanowskiThales OneM400:19:51
1109Agnieszka ChajewskaMatki (K&P)K100:19:51
1110Krzysztof BilskiVerifoneM100:19:51
1111Marcin PrysakAlfasigma Running Team 2M200:19:51
1112Jerzy StraszMillennium LeasingM100:19:51
1113Grzegorz ŁopataSzaleni Biegacze EventowiM300:19:51
1114Piotr KoenigSantander 13- Warsaw TeamM100:19:51
1115Dariusz MellinPędzące ŻółwieM400:19:51
1116Jakub ŁozowskiMDM HotelM500:19:51
1117Wojciech ProkopiukTB TEAM 2M300:19:51
1118Błażej BukatoDAIKIN STYLISHM400:19:51
1119Przemysław RzepkaGenialne LeniwceM300:19:51
1120Paulina GórniakRhenus Team 1K100:19:51
1121Mariola RokitaPędzące ŻółwieK500:19:51
1122Łukasz KaszewskiMDM HotelM100:19:51
1123Magdalena KowalczykDI Xelion IK200:19:51
1124Adam MotykaGang DelfinówM500:19:52
1125Cezary OknińskiWAFAM400:19:52
1126Łukasz MorozDevelia S.A.M100:19:52
1127Edyta ZającKlub Biegacza ProvidentK200:19:52
1128Piotr KaszubaBeActiveM500:19:52
1129Adam LisGRUPA KDMM300:19:52
1130Przemysław OlszewskiSantander 4 - RapidosM300:19:52
1131Maria Kosynskamyhive fast beesK500:19:52
1132Jakub MaruszakPROFILOVE LOVEM500:19:52
1133Paweł PłazaTV PULS IIM500:19:52
1134Daria SierardzkaKRKK100:19:52
1135Artur SzczęsnyURSAPHARM WSCHÓDM400:19:52
1136Weronika CiochBeActiveK300:19:53
1137Paweł ZającPiąteczka z Cushman & WakefieldM400:19:53
1138Lukasz ForetekP&G GBS/IT - Blade RunnersM200:19:53
1139Kinga ZoriiDSV DUCK TEAMK200:19:53
1140Bilguun MunkhtsetsegLEVI'SM500:19:53
1141Justyna MirkaOrstedK300:19:53
1142Ewelina Rodek#ODKRYWAMYK100:19:53
1143Piotr KossakowskiGSBK #10co20M300:19:53
1144Arkadiusz MastalerekDI Xelion IIM100:19:54
1145Agnieszka NowakZawsze do metyK500:19:54
1146Mateusz WójcikBOLSiakiM100:19:54
1147Rafał SuchowolakEUROWATERM200:19:54
1148Sebastian ŻukowskiJanki 2M500:19:54
1149Klaudia RatajczykSZYBKA CEGŁAK100:19:54
1150Jarosław JagiełłoThe CHEPionsM300:19:54
1151Andrzej Ejmontmyhive speedy beesM100:19:54
1152Guillermo PenaCanasLittle PrincessesM200:19:54
1153Wojciech WidutoKorporacyM100:19:54
1154Renata Żydek-RógBibby Run TeamK400:19:54
1155Katarzyna GronostajskaBAD AssetsK400:19:54
1156Łukasz MurzynTWOJE SOCZEWKI TEAM 4M300:19:55
1157Marta CzarneckaDIGI-TUBISIEK300:19:55
1158Daniel KacprzakNo name teamM300:19:55
1159Aneta DobiaszCandy VindixK500:19:55
1160Marcin SulewskiSantander 8 - GuerrerosM300:19:55
1161Michał ChmielewskiNASK SA 2M500:19:55
1162Lidia OłówekBiegramyK200:19:55
1163Adrian KabatnikMillennium LeasingM300:19:55
1164Katarzyna ŻakietaWILLIAMS LEA TAGK200:19:55
1165Wiktoria ChwiedosikMDDP Running TeamK200:19:55
1166Mateusz KopećNiedotrenowane ModeleM500:19:55
1167Sebastian SkrzeszewskiMercure Warszawa CentrumM200:19:56
1168Michał DubrawskiTotalizator Sportowy DGOM300:19:56
1169Łukasz BoruckiSantander 7 - Nie będziemy ostatniM400:19:56
1170Piotr StawryłłoSuper Express 1M500:19:56
1171Dariusz PirógPATPOL IP RUNNERSM200:19:56
1172Arkadiusz GątkiewiczOMI WwaM300:19:56
1173Maciej IwaniukowiczNatWest 1M500:19:56
1174Michal MelaniukCORDIAM200:19:57
1175Łukasz ChomaDomolinia 1M100:19:57
1176Grzegorz HalabaDACHSER Myk Myk!M500:19:57
1177Mariusz BałdygaZDROWOZABIEGANIM200:19:57
1178Robert MiłoszJanki 2M400:19:58
1179AnnaJałoszyńskaTIGER COSTA COFFEEK500:19:58
1180Paulina KrukowskaCoralova DrużynaK200:19:58
1181Marcin Bugowski?Hyba Razem Skończymy SzybciejM500:19:58
1182Karol SiebyłaProService1M300:19:58
1183Beniamin KrysztofikTWOJE SOCZEWKI TEAM 4M100:19:59
1184Michał PutkowskiO Kodzim Polcode!M200:19:59
1185Alicja DęgaDomolinia 1K300:19:59
1186Ewa Andrzejewska-SobieszekSzybkie newski EurobuilduK200:19:59
1187Mirosław JurdeczkaSantander 4 - RapidosM500:19:59
1188Damian RyneckiP&G GBS/IT - Team 2M200:19:59
1189Paweł RogozińskiEracent Running TeamM500:19:59
1190Bartosz LewandowskiBezkondycyjniM500:19:59
1191Piotr GrudzińskiIkano Running TeamM100:20:00
1192Jakob PiotrowskiLos Amigos, los geht?s!M500:20:00
1193Paweł CzołnikWartkie KapibaryM400:20:00
1194Łukasz MądryEVOLTECM300:20:00
1195James RandallNatWest 1M300:20:00
1196Tomasz KatnerJanki 2M100:20:00
1197Paweł SzeszkoO Kodzim Polcode!M400:20:00
1198Arkadiusz AndruczykCATRunnersM500:20:00
1199Paweł MadejLadies & GentlemenM400:20:00
1200Piotr WierzbicFaurecia Sports Team ? Caligny&US FEAM300:20:01
1201Rafał SencerzTNP 4M400:20:01
1202Leven KirovP(ace)&G(race)M300:20:01
1203Joanna KundziczAni szybcy ani wściekliK300:20:01
1204Grzegorz StoszkoRUNNERB2M100:20:01
1205Rafał WiśniewskiASSA ABLOYM100:20:01
1206Adam AmbrozikVELUX 5/2019M100:20:01
1207Michał ZarębskiBIOMEDICA PolandM100:20:02
1208Patryk GłowackiBECK IM100:20:02
1209Arek MrozowskiAmeriGas IIM100:20:02
1210Valeriy DubinskyiNioxinM400:20:02
1211Oktawia MarkowskaProservice3K200:20:02
1212Miłosz PieńkowskiCalvin KleinM500:20:03
1213Monika HołowińskaSantander TFI 1K200:20:03
1214Eric FayBiegające FrankiM500:20:03
1215Maja BrenerLudzie Chudego - Valmont TeamK300:20:03
1216Łukasz ZapartyAtomówki PGDM300:20:03
1217Piotr RukszanSQL Injection TeamM300:20:03
1218Paulina BieleckaWarszawski Słoik PomidorowejK100:20:03
1219Ryszard OstrowskiSiemens Industry Software TEAM 1M400:20:03
1220Adrian Siuliktempo180M500:20:03
1221Marcin KrysińskiSamsung AI-aj-AI-aj TeamM100:20:03
1222Bartłomiej GłowniaIKEA 1M400:20:04
1223Marta KabalaVistrzaki 3K500:20:04
1224Monika SierantMetrohm PolskaK100:20:04
1225Jakub DamskiNiemłodzi BogowieM100:20:04
1226Magdalena WojciechowskaBractwo Biegowe BGKK100:20:04
1227Iwona GogłozaProService4K300:20:04
1228Ewa StasierskaHarvey Nash 02K500:20:04
1229Radosław RożekCATRunnersM200:20:05
1230Wiktor WiszorowskiIntelM500:20:05
1231Adam BiedrzyckiBravura GTASM400:20:05
1232Michał ZawistowskiSmart FactorM500:20:05
1233Ewa JanuszMarvipol 1K500:20:05
1234Marlena StrupiechowskaKuce z BronksuK500:20:05
1235Bartosz KwiatkowskiAmeriGas IM500:20:05
1236Michał PryshliakAmeriGas IIM300:20:06
1237Agnieszka SiwczakMordercze OponkiK100:20:06
1238Ewa RomanSportgas RunningTeamK400:20:06
1239Dariusz StrutyńskiNCR Polska - Super TeamM400:20:06
1240Lukasz SienkoŚlimakiM100:20:06
1241Patryk MatychniakEAP3M300:20:06
1242Kamil TrojańskiLive Well at Citi 16 - FireballsM500:20:06
1243Paweł ŚliwaFree Style Runners - ValmontM400:20:06
1244Michał PrzygodaTrendersiM500:20:07
1245Anton SarnikovLive Well at Citi 14 - #CitiVolunteersM300:20:07
1246Hubert ŻaczekSzaleni Biegacze EventowiM500:20:07
1247Kamila RóżanaNo risk, no runK200:20:07
1248Patrick KoźliczakZięba & Partners 1M200:20:07
1249Christofer SartiDO + ITM300:20:07
1250Marcin MisztalskiWhere is the finish line?M300:20:07
1251Marcin ButlerIM RISK 1M300:20:08
1252Anna ŁukasikTHINK MICEK300:20:08
1253Aleksandra ZaborowskaTB TEAMK100:20:08
1254Szewczuk PawełPSE - Team RadomM400:20:08
1255Mieszko MahboobTV PULS IVM300:20:08
1256Michał MazurekPandora Road RunnersM400:20:09
1257Jakub JasińskiPędząca VeoliaM400:20:09
1258Anna ManelskaKorporacyK400:20:09
1259Dawid KołacińskiCOTY suną z gracjąM100:20:09
1260Tomasz KrzyżanowskiTraple Konarski Podrecki i Wspólnicy WarszawaM100:20:09
1261Yegor SmetiukhovWellaM100:20:10
1262Bartlomiej Doleckimyhive crazy beesM300:20:10
1263Marek ŻurawskiSpalone tłokiM200:20:10
1264Abdul Hamid Abdul ManonLive Well at Citi 14 - #CitiVolunteersM400:20:10
1265MARIUSZ SMAGAŁAMARRIOTT WARRIORSM500:20:10
1266Igor DerevyankoMax FactorM400:20:10
1267Michał MaciukAMS SPORTS TEAMM100:20:11
1268Rafał OlejnikBloody BastardsM200:20:11
1269Ireneusz WojciechowskiTBP OVERHEADM100:20:11
1270Adam PiwakowskiZięba & Partners 1M500:20:11
1271Adam RodakTBP SPRZEDAŻM100:20:11
1272Kinga MichalukHALLS 2K100:20:11
1273Maciej Wierzbickimyhive furious beesM300:20:11
1274Tomasz KaminskiCOBAMM500:20:11
1275Cezary OrzełAstraZeneca 2M100:20:11
1276Ryszard WojciechowskiCFE PolskaM200:20:11
1277Victoria S. Macciacchera Z.Live Well at Citi 10 - Com.CardsK400:20:11
1278Iga SkruchaAML ThundersK100:20:11
1279Michał SiejakLive Well at Citi 4 - RiskM300:20:12
1280Karol LangerAstraZeneca 1M100:20:12
1281Dominik RzeźnickiSapiące LwyM300:20:12
1282OCTM500:20:12
1283Konrad SłonawskiFREE NOW Warszawa 1M300:20:12
1284Marcin LudkiewiczNo-nameM500:20:12
1285Adrian MichałuszkoSezonowi BiegaczeM100:20:13
1286Luis LimonesFab5M500:20:13
1287Marek TlagaInPost WarszawaM300:20:13
1288Marcin MazurDbaj o zdrowieM500:20:13
1289Jakub ArtMarvipol 1M300:20:13
1290Paulina KąkolMetropol HotelK200:20:13
1291Aleksandra FiluśGROUPON Team #8K300:20:13
1292Jan AnisimowiczC&F Running TeamM300:20:13
1293Mateusz MarciniakBOLS ZałogaM200:20:14
1294Rafał PawlosVISION EXPRESS TEAMM500:20:14
1295Joanna OstasMoże dobiegniemyK500:20:14
1296Wojciech SąsiadekDSVM500:20:14
1297Michał PartykaHALLS 5M400:20:15
1298Bartłomiej PaprockiBookingYeahM200:20:15
1299Piotr WitalecFaurecia Sports Team ? Caligny&US FEAM200:20:15
1300Mateusz DługoborskiIdea Money Perły FaktoringuM500:20:15
1301Katarzyna CzarnaDomolinia 3K200:20:16
1302Jan WójcikCenterscape Investments PolandM400:20:16
1303Maciej KurancŻony (K&P)M500:20:16
1304Katarzyna GórniakBudimex PowerK100:20:16
1305Marcin GerekGASPOL 1M400:20:16
1306Kamil SzwagierekSantander 23 - Zdrowie na BankM500:20:17
1307Maciej MichałowskiPORRunnersM500:20:17
1308Wojciech TecławWSP Wyjątkowo Szybcy ProjektanciM100:20:17
1309Anna NowosielskaRzodkiewkiK500:20:17
1310Laurent Le PajolecExco A2A Polska - All StarsM400:20:17
1311Marcin KapuścińskiPKO Pędzące MokasynyM100:20:17
1312Piotr ŁozińskiSzatany BieganiaM400:20:17
1313Emilia ŻegleńBrenntag PolskaK100:20:17
1314Ewa DrozdUnilever # 1K300:20:17
1315Mateusz LewandowskiGolden TulipM100:20:18
1316Krzysztof SztramkowskiWIESHEU POLSKA IM400:20:18
1317Ewa ChróścikDENON STOREK100:20:18
1318Grzegorz KupczukMindrayM500:20:18
1319Weronika RomanowskaCOBAMK300:20:18
1320Jakub GrubaDomolinia 1M400:20:18
1321MICHAŁ KOSIKIMPULS-LEASING POLSKA 3M400:20:18
1322Magdalena HaraszkiewiczTTI nie umiesz sprzedawać - nie zamawiaj!K300:20:18
1323Adrianna Jończyk-MichalskaEcho Investment | Galeria MłocinyK200:20:18
1324Michał ZapaśnikNo risk, no runM100:20:19
1325Michał SkowrońskiNoble Funds 3M400:20:19
1326Bartłomiej ŁozowskiMDM HotelM400:20:19
1327Paulina GąsiorowskaSmartGEMK200:20:19
1328Jakub KaczmarekWarszawski Słoik PomidorowejM500:20:19
1329Adam WładzińskiJ'adoreM200:20:19
1330Marcin JaśkiewiczPędze bo chceM400:20:19
1331Paweł GąsiorZAKODOWANIM100:20:19
1332Mariusz BrendelCustomer ExperienceM500:20:20
1333Ozenc ErimGazele i DzikiM500:20:20
1334Ewa PaprockaWurth PolskaK300:20:20
1335Przemysław KonstańczukNewseriaM300:20:20
1336Beata Stawiarska#SlowRunK300:20:20
1337Rafał NowowiejskiWartkie KapibaryM100:20:20
1338Przemek Olszewski#teamACCAM100:20:21
1339Kamil SitekQPSM400:20:21
1340Jacek JagielukFDP Runners - Team IM200:20:21
1341Maciej SzczęśniakAmeriGas IM400:20:21
1342ARKADIUSZ BOGUCKIFredekM100:20:21
1343Marcin Miller#AllMyLifeM500:20:21
1344Jakub MazurO Kodzim Polcode!M300:20:21
1345Bengusu OzcanP&G GBS/IT - Team 2M400:20:21
1346Radek SkowrońskiTRELE-MORELEM400:20:21
1347Cezary WoźniakPięciu WSPaniałychM500:20:22
1348kumar dahalMoneyGram ... fiu fiuM300:20:22
1349Jacek SzymańskiŻelazna PawełM400:20:22
1350Adam SzymańskiHALLS 5M100:20:22
1351Jakub KwiatkowskiTrendersiM300:20:22
1352Patrycja KaraszkiewiczAXI IMMO Fast RunnersK300:20:22
1353Krystian KotlarskiMercure Warszawa CentrumM100:20:22
1354Krystian OttoKurłakiedyśtobyłoM200:20:23
1355Jakub RadziakVistrzaki 4M300:20:23
1356Tomasz SochaKärcher Running TeamM100:20:23
1357Marcin PiesioPolonaiseM300:20:23
1358Jakub SkołorzyńskiBezkondycyjniM400:20:23
1359Katarzyna Jabłońska-BidaGang DelfinówK300:20:23
1360Adam MaksymiukYIT ALFAM500:20:23
1361Jakub LewandowskiNioxinM500:20:24
1362Konrad MalecAmeriGas IVM100:20:24
1363Maqgdalena PatynowskaSantander TFI 2K400:20:24
1364Weronika Sadowska#DitchTheScriptK200:20:24
1365Adrian LeszekCOSTA MARKETINGM500:20:24
1366Artur JędrzejczakCAPCO AlphaM100:20:24
1367Wiesław ZiębaKärcher Running TeamM300:20:24
1368Piotr FatygaRun For Fun - ValmontM400:20:25
1369Krzysztof SobierajskiGTSM500:20:25
1370JUSTYNA WIŚNIEWSKAIMPULS-LEASING POLSKA 4K500:20:25
1371Dariusz SzatańskiSkanska LeadM200:20:26
1372Adam GlabiszArvalM300:20:26
1373Radosław DziełakowskiWITTCHENM200:20:27
1374Mateusz GorsiakDSV A.B.B.P.M.M200:20:27
1375Krzysztof SaniewskiLive Well at Citi 3 - GSG PolandM300:20:27
1376Marta RadzikowskaSuper Express 1K300:20:27
1377Łukasz BieniaszGazele i DzikiM100:20:27
1378Tomasz RąbaAXI IMMO Fast RunnersM200:20:27
1379Maciej MackiewiczŻony (K&P)M200:20:27
1380Wioleta KotBookingYeah2K200:20:27
1381Michał Raj#SlowRunM100:20:27
1382Michał BudaDahliaMatic 1M100:20:28
1383Damian TomczykROSSBIEGANIM300:20:28
1384Anastasiia LiaverOrki z PandorkiK100:20:28
1385Mikołaj HyżV!GO-Ortho WarszawaM200:20:28
1386Natalia KaszycaŻółte PetardyK300:20:28
1387Daniel PaśkoDENON STOREM400:20:28
1388Krzysztof NowakowskiZdrowozakręceniM100:20:28
1389Katarzyna BłaszczykGCC- ALOK400:20:28
1390Urszula SzewczykPolska Organizacja TurystycznaK200:20:28
1391Aleksandra NowakowskaCenturioni 1 - Amex TeamK500:20:29
1392Małgorzata MikulskaPędzące JeżeK500:20:29
1393Arkadiusz RakowskiMGI Run for funM500:20:29
1394Renata NowackaBiegam dla medaliK200:20:29
1395Jakub BrańkaUnilever # 8M200:20:29
1396Kamil GwóźdźDSV Road GroupageM100:20:29
1397Łukasz DylakAstraZeneca 4M300:20:30
1398Edyta SzabłowskaGlobalworth Team Warszawa 2K500:20:30
1399Magdalena BednarczykCBRE BEZ NAZWYK400:20:30
1400Natalia BorutaFree Style Runners - ValmontK500:20:30
1401Paweł DziuruńDSV VOC/DMM200:20:30
1402Hanna DąbrowskaMoże dobiegniemyK400:20:30
1403Jakub OstaszewskiGENERALly AmazingM400:20:30
1404Daniel HaładajAstraZeneca 5M300:20:30
1405Michał Cyrek#DBAMYM300:20:30
1406Adrian GuzikU Mnie DziałaM400:20:30
1407Juliusz OgdowskiAECOM GDC WARSZAWAM100:20:30
1408Paulina MajewskaeNErgiczni biegają i pomagająK400:20:30
1409Krzysztof PiekarskiKRKM400:20:31
1410Sylwia PiórkowskaBiegnące HajsyK200:20:31
1411Marcin ZawojskiProservice2M300:20:31
1412Daniel AleksandrowiczSantander 17- Zdrowie na BankM100:20:31
1413Monika DrużkowskaPFR OrłyK100:20:31
1414Tomasz FranczakSchindler PolskaM400:20:32
1415Babara GorskaWCC RunnersK300:20:32
1416Paweł WaśkoASM SALES FORCE AGENCYM400:20:32
1417Marta GalińskaYIT ALFAK200:20:32
1418Łukasz PiętakDSV Road PaleciakiM100:20:32
1419Jeremiasz KuśmierzMAGNUSSONM400:20:32
1420Michał FulczykBainiesM400:20:32
1421KAMIL PAWELCZYKIMPULS-LEASING POLSKA 1M400:20:32
1422Marcin ChomiukJDP 1M500:20:33
1423Maciej ŁozowskiPolonia Palace HotelM500:20:33
1424Wojciech Wojciechowski#RASPM100:20:33
1425ADRIANA RYCHTERMARRIOTT THE BESTK100:20:33
1426ŁUKASZ ADAMCZYKMOCNO LINKTISM300:20:33
1427Bożena KornackaDOM DEVELOPMENT ADVENTURE TEAM 1K400:20:33
1428Paweł JakubczakMarvipol 3M200:20:33
1429Przemysław KocykRhenus Team 2M100:20:33
1430Behic OnatIkano Running TeamM500:20:33
1431Paweł TopolnickiPSE - Team KomunikacjaM200:20:34
1432Wojciech Sano-JankowiakVELUX 1/2019M100:20:34
1433Adam GrodzickiSolenis 1-stM100:20:34
1434Katarzyna KozonCenterscape Investments PolandK300:20:34
1435Beata MirowskaLive Well at Citi 3 - GSG PolandK500:20:34
1436Rafał StykowskiSantander 12-MIS#1M400:20:34
1437Iwona DudkowskaNewseriaK200:20:34
1438Marcin KozeraWPrzódM400:20:34
1439Alessandro RakowskiFurious SnailsM500:20:35
1440Agnieszka WojciechowskaZięba & Partners 1K300:20:35
1441karolina dojniaSiemens Industry Software TEAM 3K100:20:35
1442Małgorzata Majchermyhive crazy beesK200:20:35
1443Monika WitkowskaACO Poland Running TEAMK300:20:35
1444Rafał SzpotonKraft HeinzM100:20:35
1445GRZEGORZ ORKWISZEWSKIIMPULS-LEASING POLSKA 3M500:20:35
1446Kamila MorawskaBaker McKenzie The Original TeamK300:20:35
1447Karol SłomińskiNCR Polska - Great TeamM500:20:36
1448Marcin ZielińskiIM RISK 2M100:20:36
1449Paulina UrbanWPrzódK200:20:36
1450Dawid SawaRun Stanley, runM500:20:36
1451Michał ŚledźTVPM300:20:36
1452Dariusz SzmeichelSantander 22 - Zdrowie na BankM500:20:36
1453Daniel TrzaskowskiStrusie Pędziwiatry / VWFSM500:20:36
1454Agata GawrońskaBibby Run TeamK300:20:36
1455Pawel IwanskiWNCM200:20:37
1456Milena TrimblepoSPIEszaczeK300:20:37
1457Karolina JędrzejczakEracent Running TeamK100:20:37
1458Klaudia SzczypekASSA ABLOYK300:20:37
1459Michał WoźnyFree Style Runners - ValmontM100:20:37
1460Małgorzata BrzoskaBractwo Biegowe BGKK500:20:37
1461Daniel WięckowskiTurbo ŚlimakiM400:20:37
1462Bartosz KamińskiUnilever # 6M300:20:37
1463Kamil ZapotocznySamsung IoTM500:20:37
1464Daniel BieniasCBRE PMT & FriendsM300:20:38
1465Maria SzyszMSD2K200:20:38
1466Magdalena LaszukLive Well at Citi 2 - CitiFX Pulse LejdisK200:20:38
1467Aleksandra BieleńFURIAK300:20:38
1468Mateusz WojtynaCAPCO AlphaM200:20:39
1469Marta KrajewskaUnilever # 8K500:20:39
1470Agnieszka MarciniakWe are PageK200:20:39
1471Emil ŁachmańskiJanki 3M100:20:39
1472Marzena SadochDOM DEVELOPMENT ADVENTURE TEAM 3K500:20:40
1473Zbigniew MajewskiCenturioni 1 - Amex TeamM100:20:40
1474Rafał SielskiSantander 9 - SkrzydlaciM400:20:40
1475Yana ShylkaHamilton MayK200:20:40
1476Tomasz SzczeszekCoralova DrużynaM500:20:40
1477Dawid GołębiowskiZDROWOZABIEGANIM300:20:40
1478Konrad SrogaInPost Warszawa IIM200:20:40
1479Agnieszka KsebaGENERALly AmazingK500:20:40
1480Aleksandra SkakujPędząceCOTYK100:20:41
1481Jacek SkowyraInfradata AktywnieM500:20:41
1482Karol SzymańczakPATPOL IP RUNNERSM100:20:41
1483Mirosław JakóbaszekKochański (K&P)M400:20:41
1484Przemysław StańczukPięciu WSPaniałychM400:20:41
1485Łukasz ŁacnyIntercontinental WarszawaM300:20:41
1486PAWEŁ RODAKPĘDZĄCE KOMBINERKIM100:20:42
1487Jakub KaratoprakliewEAP1M300:20:42
1488Anna UptasSZOPY PRACZEK100:20:42
1489Paweł CzerwińskiJLL - Szybkie WycenkiM500:20:42
1490Jaroslaw GalusOrstedM400:20:42
1491Jaromir FabianDSV DUCK TEAMM500:20:42
1492Anna PuklyaCOTY PROFESSIONALK500:20:43
1493Dariusz NowakULMA Team 1M200:20:43
1494Magdalena OsialDomolinia 2K200:20:43
1495Mateusz WerczyńskiMT FA(s)T & FURIOUSM100:20:43
1496Cezary NeugebauerAstraZeneca 5M200:20:44
1497Patryk AuerbachDSV A.B.B.P.M.M500:20:44
1498Brahim Allaoui OuadiDO + ITM500:20:45
1499Maciej SzostakiewiczSchindler WarszawaM500:20:45
1500Ewelina SamulskaGTSK200:20:45
1501Robert RejchNogi StonogiM500:20:45
1502Milena OrzechowskaVISION EXPRESS TEAMK100:20:45
1503Mateusz KarniewiczKolorowe SnyM400:20:45
1504Bartłomiej BoguszewskiBaker McKenzie The Original TeamM200:20:45
1505Oleksii PoberezhnykP&G 15M400:20:46
1506Iwona CyraNogi StonogiK100:20:46
1507Kajetan PetrykaBLUEM300:20:46
1508Piotr AntończakMultiBenefitM200:20:46
1509Łukasz MałekEnel-Sport Runners TeamM400:20:46
1510Katarzyna OstynowiczIKEA 2K200:20:47
1511Rafael SousaNo name teamM500:20:47
1512Michał BorkCharty z CMS 2M300:20:47
1513Tomasz NadrowskiEcho Investment | ResetM500:20:47
1514Maciej BauzaEUROWATERM300:20:47
1515Mateusz MińskiAltavianie IM300:20:47
1516Dominik OlejkoIKEA 1M300:20:48
1517Paweł CiszekProService1M400:20:48
1518Piotr JagusiakKlub Biegacza ProvidentM400:20:48
1519Anna KsiężopolskaBrenntag PolskaK400:20:48
1520Robert SobierajSchindler WarszawaM300:20:48
1521Michał WiśniewskiDO + ITM200:20:48
1522Marcin ChelińskiVeronym Olympic SquadM400:20:48
1523Piotr MichalczykGASPOL 2M100:20:48
1524Daniel WoldańskiSantander 7 - Nie będziemy ostatniM500:20:48
1525rafal.katnyTBP SPRZEDAŻM400:20:48
1526Franciszek BabikAXI IMMO Fast RunnersM400:20:48
1527Paweł FrączakŻelazna PawełM100:20:49
1528Dariusz ŻaglewskiRUNNERBM400:20:49
1529Anna GóralULMA Team 2K100:20:49
1530Umit GubayP&G 1M200:20:49
1531Anna CzerepaniakPędzące ŚlimakiK400:20:49
1532Robert KoneckiIDEALSIM300:20:49
1533Jarosław SypniewskiCBRE GIM200:20:49
1534Monika JanyszkoBlacharyK400:20:50
1535Michał DudekAstraZeneca 2M300:20:50
1536Michał PułaMetrohm PolskaM500:20:50
1537Piotr MalinowskiDomiRunM500:20:50
1538Halina SzydłowskaOLX Running Team #1K400:20:50
1539Paweł SzemplińskiProphet RunnersM100:20:50
1540Adam ŻeroAni szybcy ani wściekliM100:20:50
1541Aleksandra ZybałaVELUX 5/2019K500:20:50
1542Anna GłowackaCampanile BydgoszczK400:20:50
1543Tomasz KlepnerWCC RunnersM200:20:50
1544Joanna MitekSkarpetki nie Do ParyK100:20:50
1545Piotr PanekYIT ALFAM100:20:50
1546Katarzyna GwóźdźDSV Road GroupageK200:20:51
1547Maciej MalinowskiFaurecia Sports Team - FEAM100:20:51
1548Adam KryszkiewiczZnanyLekarzM200:20:51
1549Konrad RychterAWP1M300:20:51
1550Anna KozieniecMoney Gram is running!K400:20:51
1551Ewa SzajnaUnibail Robi WynikK200:20:51
1552Katarzyna PrzetackaSpalone tłokiK400:20:51
1553Tomasz PopławskiWurth PolskaM200:20:51
1554Oxana ErmolaevaŚlimakiK400:20:51
1555Maciej ZarzyckiPSE - Team Warszawa IIM100:20:52
1556Albert FoktPKO Pędzące MokasynyM200:20:52
1557Bartłomiej PierzyckiNASK SA 2M300:20:52
1558Ewa PaśnikHUBy BabyK300:20:52
1559Aneta BeneckaOrbico Team 1K300:20:52
1560Stanislav MaksymovWork Hard Complain HarderM500:20:52
1561Tomasz KotowiczTEMPCOLDM500:20:52
1562Marcin NodzakOMI WwaM400:20:52
1563Marta ZaskórskaCATRacersK300:20:52
1564Renata BuczkowskaTMF ASAPK300:20:52
1565Piotr StańczykCustomer ExperienceM300:20:52
1566Cristina HanganuPędząca VeoliaK300:20:53
1567Marta BąkSEPHORA 2019_2K500:20:54
1568Adam KiszkielTTI nie tak słodko jak myśliszM500:20:54
1569Grzegorz KośniewskiCaptain's CrewM200:20:54
1570Jarosław SobstelTB TEAM 2M500:20:54
1571PRZEMYSŁAW WORKOWSKIIMPULS-LEASING POLSKA 2M500:20:55
1572ROMAN KOSONOWSKIIMPULS-LEASING POLSKA 3M300:20:55
1573Marcin BukojemskiTV PULS IM200:20:55
1574Jarosław JerzakAMS SPORTS TEAMM300:20:55
1575Kamil BudzyńskiSiemens Industry Software TEAM 1M300:20:55
1576Wojciech DurlikCalvin KleinM300:20:55
1577MATEUSZ CHMIELEWSKIEASYCAREM100:20:56
1578Michał SmukowskiGRUPA KLIMA-THERMM100:20:56
1579Mateusz JasickiBlacharzeM200:20:56
1580Monika KaniakOLX Running Team #2K400:20:56
1581Katarzyna NowakQuality Over SpeedK200:20:56
1582Anna StefaniakPędzące ŻółwieK300:20:56
1583Daniel PiotrowskiCEETRUS Dream Team 1M400:20:56
1584Mateusz WasowskiShortfal TimM500:20:56
1585Maciej KonarskiPM Power TeamM400:20:56
1586Jolana ŻaglewskaRUNNERBK300:20:57
1587Ana Somoza CornesQuality Over SpeedK100:20:57
1588Adrian OścisłowskiNinja TeamM400:20:57
1589Monika KakietekSpidi GonzalesK100:20:57
1590Aleksandra KucharskaSBD RunK500:20:58
1591Tomasz SupełProphet RunnersM400:20:58
1592Kamil KalbarczykPolonia Palace HotelM400:20:58
1593Katarzyna JaworskaThales OneK300:20:58
1594Anna WalczakSyrena HotelsK300:20:58
1595ATILANO ARIASM(g)I 6M400:20:58
1596MALWINA HEPNERFOUR POINTS WARSAWK500:20:58
1597Katarzyna Chabracka- JakimRzodkieweczkiK100:20:58
1598Mikołaj MarkiewiczCharty z CMS 1M300:20:58
1599Katarzyna FojcikPORRunnersK400:20:58
1600Anna Morawska-WilkowskaM(g)I 6K200:20:59
1601MARIUSZ TURBIMS PLUS WARSZAWA 2M200:20:59
1602Paweł ZielińskiULMA Team 2M200:20:59
1603Berenika KarolakInventage - Razem SilniejsiK500:20:59
1604Maciej KasprzykSolenis - They see me payrollin', They hatin'M400:20:59
1605Emilia SobieszekBIEGNOMK300:20:59
1606Tomasz KaliszewskimBanitaM100:20:59
1607Dominik JaworskiLive Well at Citi 13 - Legs MiserablesM200:21:00
1608Hugo ClavijoMGI Training TeamM200:21:00
1609Wiktor SusickiLive Well at Citi 13 - Legs MiserablesM400:21:00
1610Barbara BereśSantander 18 - Zdrowie na BankK500:21:00
1611Borys LeszczyńskiSantander 8 - GuerrerosM500:21:00
1612Simone PireddaP&G 1M300:21:00
1613Łukasz GoliwasCUNDALLM100:21:00
1614Iwona MolendaRun Valeo Run 2K300:21:00
1615Żaneta SchindlerŻelazna PawełK500:21:00
1616Kacper ObłuckiTV PULS IIIM500:21:01
1617Sylwia TracichlebSEPHORA 2019_3K400:21:01
1618Radosław ZelewskiLive Well at Citi 13 - Legs MiserablesM500:21:01
1619Jagoda DziuruńDSV VOC/DMK300:21:01
1620Marlena ŁugowskaSkanska LeadK100:21:01
1621Jakub HotewiczJDP 1M300:21:01
1622Patryk GórczyńskiASM SALES FORCE AGENCYM200:21:02
1623Michał GrzywaczSantander 11-1 CiechanówM500:21:02
1624Aadithya RaoThe B TeamK300:21:02
1625Olgierd NowickiTNP 1M500:21:02
1626Konrad BialikCAPCO AlphaM300:21:02
1627Maja ŚlęzakDistribev Orbico TeamK400:21:02
1628Joanna MichalskaTeam BCGK400:21:02
1629Michał DudekCEDCM400:21:02
1630Anna GłowackaMMC Group Services 3K100:21:02
1631Sabina MizgaEAP2K100:21:02
1632Patrycja JasińskaBractwo Biegowe BGKK200:21:03
1633Piotr GrudaWNCM400:21:03
1634Katarzyna BinkiewiczVELUX 1/2019K200:21:03
1635Michał SemerakBudimex MangaliaTeamM300:21:03
1636Anna MajkowskaUnilever # 3K400:21:03
1637Jakub SajakWellaflexM200:21:04
1638Damian OrzechowskiURGENT STORLIFE ISSUEM400:21:04
1639Robert TwarowskiMINERAL BOYSM200:21:04
1640Klaudia JarośSmart FactorK400:21:04
1641Monika BoruslawskaSolenis Raise a GL-assK400:21:04
1642Dawid KloczkowskiPSE - Team Warszawa IM100:21:04
1643Pawel Todorow(nie)Profesjonalni BiegaczeM100:21:04
1644Anna Korwin-KuleszaGlobalworth Team Warszawa 1K200:21:05
1645Milena JażdżewskaWPrzódK500:21:05
1646Krzysztof KaskaPędziwiatry BVM300:21:05
1647Marta MurawskaSIKKENSK200:21:05
1648Jakub WojciechowskiCOSTA MARKETINGM200:21:05
1649Marcin KazimierczakMoneyGram ... fiu fiuM500:21:05
1650Marek PiecykBCG Slide Force OneM300:21:05
1651Karolina ZdunowskaMBE groupK200:21:05
1652Maciej PrzychodzeńPwC Tax FSM400:21:06
1653Marzena WiszniewskaLive Well at Citi 14 - #CitiVolunteersK100:21:06
1654Paulina SkrzypczakPKP CARGO WARSZAWA 2K200:21:06
1655Katarzyna WiśniewskaKofeina TeamK200:21:06
1656MARCIN KOSTRZEWAIMPULS-LEASING POLSKA 4M400:21:06
1657Marta OstrowskaROSSBIEGANIK100:21:06
1658Karol ChudzikSkanska Green TeamM300:21:06
1659Piotr NickeAMS SPORTS TEAMM400:21:06
1660Michał JakubowskiAurovitas Apotex PolskaM100:21:06
1661Joanna MaletkaGang DelfinówK400:21:06
1662Joanna MajkowskaIDOM PO SWOJEK100:21:07
1663Michal KrysiakHALLS 3M200:21:07
1664Anna RetkoMSD2K100:21:07
1665Karol KozakValmont GO - ValmontM100:21:07
1666Marlena LipińskaW te i wew teK100:21:07
1667Łukasz SkumiałZ głową w chmurachM300:21:07
1668Ewa Wawer-ModrakowskaRun Valeo Run 1K200:21:08
1669Maciej WojtunikBudimex SquadM400:21:08
1670Mateusz WróbelKYC #1M400:21:08
1671Aneta ZarzyńskaMazars PolskaK300:21:08
1672Agnieszka SzajewskaNASK SAK100:21:08
1673Paweł RozkrutAmeriGas IM300:21:08
1674Justyna StryjekHays Służby finansoweK400:21:08
1675Tomasz GniewekPięciu WSPaniałychM300:21:08
1676Katarzyna MroczkowskaCUNDALLK300:21:09
1677Tomasz ZakrzewskiVELUX 1/2019M500:21:09
1678Kamil SantiagoWe are MoneyGramM200:21:09
1679MAGADLENA KOWALCZYKM(g)I 6K300:21:09
1680Kamil BeszczakNa FarcieM200:21:09
1681Adam KosińskiOMI WwaM500:21:09
1682Sebastian MaterkoHamilton MayM500:21:09
1683Michał LaskowskiCargill Poland Sp. z o.o.M500:21:09
1684Konrad ŻochowskiMentosM100:21:10
1685Marie-Esther Belanger-RegaudieP&G GBS/IT - Team 2M300:21:10
1686Wiktor FilipThe CHEPionsM400:21:10
1687Szymon KsiążkiewiczMBE groupM300:21:11
1688Małgorzata FrąckiewiczThe best team ever Cushman & WakefieldK300:21:11
1689Jarosław PuchałaSantander 16- Zdrowie na BankM300:21:11
1690Wojciech CichyCalvin KleinM200:21:11
1691David SwanwickP&G GBS/IT - Blade RunnersM500:21:11
1692Piotr BilińskiAtomówki PGDM500:21:11
1693Stuart LindsayShooting Stars - WCC WarsawM500:21:12
1694Wojciech JaworekKlub Biegacza Provident 3M400:21:12
1695Karolina SafiańczukCEETRUS Dream Team 1K100:21:12
1696Andrzej BzowskiJLL Kapitalni CapitalsiM100:21:12
1697Kamila DudaPowerBIegaczeK400:21:12
1698Katarzyna Gaweł-Brudkiewicz#DBAMYK200:21:12
1699Paweł RomańskiMercure Warszawa CentrumM500:21:12
1700JAROSŁAW GNIADOCONTROLEXPERT Polska Spółka z o.o.M400:21:12
1701Agnieszka WiśniewskaIM RISK 2K300:21:12
1702Bartosz StrojekLive Well at Citi 17- #KibicujemyParaolimpijczykomM400:21:12
1703Grzegorz AndrzejukPROFILOVE LOVEM200:21:13
1704Jakub NadolskiApleona Wildcats IIM400:21:13
1705Milena KryczkaWCC Choir RunnersK300:21:13
1706Michał KozłowskiSpalone tłokiM100:21:13
1707Irena Winnicka#AllMyLifeK200:21:13
1708Artur MaślichFURIAM100:21:13
1709Eryk GasiorowskiQueens&Kings of MoneygramM500:21:13
1710Marcin ZantonowiczMINERAL BOYSM300:21:13
1711Oleksandr MarchukSoSlow TeamM400:21:13
1712Adam ZiernikAirLiquide "FitAir"M500:21:14
1713Łukasz MorozDevelia S.A.M200:21:14
1714Kamil KamińskiMSD1M100:21:14
1715Karolina WisniewskaHays - ResponczkiK500:21:14
1716Adam ŁuciakCBRE PMT & FriendsM200:21:14
1717Kornel DemczukWPrzódM300:21:14
1718Marcin KaszubskiGASPOL 1M500:21:15
1719Sabina UrbańczykBain Force OneK400:21:15
1720Adam KozinaSzaleni Biegacze EventowiM100:21:15
1721Hanna ParchomenkoEracent Running TeamK300:21:16
1722Alicja TucholskaPM Power TeamK100:21:16
17232) Monika WnukHays Służby finansoweM200:21:16
1724Kalina WalczakJPMC-KYCSK200:21:16
1725Dariusz NiedziółkaPetardy AtendeM300:21:17
1726Agnieszka PlisterApleona Wildcats IIK300:21:17
1727Alina KtitarovaBAD AssetsK100:21:17
1728Karolina KołodziejczykDSVK400:21:17
1729Radosław StolarczykGENERALly AmazingM300:21:17
1730Anna RulkaLive Well at Citi 8 - Banker's CalfK100:21:17
1731Paweł CudnikSamsung IoTM400:21:17
1732Damian GałązkaKurłakiedyśtobyłoM500:21:17
1733Grzegorz WiśniewskiTBP SPRZEDAŻM300:21:17
1734Aleksandra MachulProMISie Provident Polska S.A.K200:21:17
1735PAULINA WITKOWSKAMARRIOTT THE BESTK400:21:18
1736Marcin SeniorNDI 3M300:21:18
1737Anna Sokołowska-ŁawniczakTraple Konarski Podrecki i Wspólnicy WarszawaK500:21:18
1738Karolina MajewskaCenturioni 1 - Amex TeamK200:21:18
1739Magdalena OlasikDLA Piper GSC2K100:21:18
1740Agnieszka LeśniakNatWest2K100:21:18
1741Agata SzafałowiczCEETRUS Dream Team 1K300:21:18
1742Emil OlborskiDACHSER Fast & FuriousM500:21:18
1743Kamil AndrzejczakHALLS 3M300:21:18
1744Jacek PosiewkaRUNNERB2M400:21:19
1745Iwona NiedzielskaLive Well at Citi 3 - GSG PolandK400:21:19
1746Michał KaliszewskimBanitaM300:21:19
1747Magdalena PacekIntercontinental Warszawa 2K200:21:19
1748Kamil AugustyniakKorporacyM300:21:19
1749Andrzej KijekSauvageM400:21:19
1750Patrycja BorMainfreight PolandK400:21:19
1751Marcin KłosYRU Runyn?M400:21:19
1752Konrad MartynaZDROWOZABIEGANIM500:21:19
1753Magdalena NicolettiNu POWERK300:21:19
1754Andrea ColmenaresHugo BossK500:21:19
1755Kristof DelaureAlpegaM200:21:20
1756Mateusz OkrasaTEMPCOLDM400:21:20
1757Joanna PietraszukZięba & Partners 2K400:21:20
1758Joanna GilarowskaBibby Run Team BisK500:21:20
1759Grzegorz KuranCzarne DeckeryM200:21:20
1760Joanna KrzystekBiegnące HajsyK300:21:20
1761Rafał RosaPolonia Palace HotelM200:21:20
1762Agnieszka DobkowskaProservice3K300:21:20
1763Rostyslav PereprosovConTrolling TeamM200:21:20
1764Mateusz OstapowskiEG+ SuperheroesM300:21:20
1765Paweł CiecierskiBCG Slide Force OneM100:21:21
1766Edyta MąkaBain Force OneK200:21:21
1767Sylwia KluczyńskaSpeedy KnightsK100:21:21
1768Nina KuczyńskawalKIRiaK300:21:21
1769Natalia GrabowskaStep by CHEPK200:21:21
1770Artur CetnarowskiTV PULS IM300:21:21
1771Aleksandra SkurakBrenntag PolskaK500:21:21
1772Paweł PilzakDI Xelion IIM300:21:21
1773Izabela BuczyńskaCOTY biegaszK200:21:21
1774Wojciech DąbekLive Well at Citi 6M300:21:21
1775Tomasz StarakiewiczPowerBIegaczeM100:21:22
1776Marek SzymczykZabieganiM500:21:22
1777Weronika BukowskaKofeina TeamK300:21:22
1778Wojciech WiosekOrsted TeamM500:21:22
1779Piotr ChedaPolska Organizacja TurystycznaM100:21:22
1780Jarosław JodełkaEcho Investment | Browary WarszawskieM300:21:22
1781Rafał KęsickiLive Well at Citi 8 - Banker's CalfM200:21:22
1782Krzysztof SzczapaVISION EXPRESS TEAMM300:21:22
1783Marcin GrabowskiFREE NOW Warszawa 2M200:21:23
1784Katarzyna BanaszekKraft HeinzK200:21:23
1785Aleksandra PastuszekMarvipol 2K300:21:23
1786Marlena RóżyckaNatWest4K100:21:23
1787Ewelina LesiszBIEGNOMK500:21:23
1788Aleksandra Kaczmarczyk#RASPK400:21:24
1789Kamil MatysiakLive Well at Citi 4 - RiskM400:21:24
1790Paweł MłynarczykSkanska LeadM500:21:24
1791Dawid KielakMoney Gram is running!M300:21:24
1792Grzegorz HajdukRhenus Team 2M500:21:24
1793Konrad WróblewskiTotalizator Sportowy DGOM400:21:25
1794BEATA STRZYŻEWSKAFredekK400:21:25
1795Andrzej LipskiWhere is the finish line?M100:21:25
1796Anna MiroszParmigiano-Reggiano Spahetti BolonejseK400:21:25
1797Łukasz BartnickiEcho Investment | ResetM400:21:25
1798Damian PrzepadłoPSE - Team Warszawa IM200:21:25
1799Balaji RajendranGucciM400:21:25
1800Łucja BuczyńskaMarvipol 3K400:21:26
1801Michał MiłoszewskiTMF ASAPM200:21:26
1802Grzegorz ZadykowiczMITSUBISHI ELECTRIC FAM300:21:26
1803Witold SyrwidThe best team ever Cushman & WakefieldM100:21:26
1804Grzegorz GurakDHL #Together Unstoppable!M300:21:27
1805Sebastian WasiekFMCL NegotiatorsM500:21:27
1806Piotr MarcinkowskiPROPERTYM400:21:27
1807Bartosz SibilakURSAPHARM ZACHÓDM100:21:27
1808Magdalena MichalakASM SALES FORCE AGENCYK500:21:27
1809Magdalena KatoloUnibail Robi WynikK300:21:27
1810Rafał DylakDACHSER FixM500:21:27
1811Maciej JędryszekBookingYeahM100:21:27
1812Aleksandra Ozimek?Hyba Razem Skończymy SzybciejK400:21:27
1813Kateryna DobrovolskaP&G 15K100:21:27
1814Andrzej SosnowskiApleona Wildcats IM300:21:27
1815Marcin CzekałaTEMREX TEAMM200:21:27
1816Krzysztof NadziejewiecSauvageM100:21:28
1817Piotr JabłońskiMITSUBISHI ELECTRIC LESM200:21:28
1818Krystian KowalskiRzodkieweczkiM300:21:28
1819Magdalena KotSkanska Innovation FormationK500:21:28
1820Łukasz RomanowskiRun Stanley, runM400:21:28
1821Mateusz PanyłoSolenis - Nie płaczę kiedy kroję cebulęM100:21:28
1822Anna BielackaCBRE BEZ NAZWYK100:21:28
1823Jan SzerejkoBCD TRAVELM300:21:28
1824Robert KowalewskiTBP SPRZEDAŻM500:21:29
1825Marek GwardysEnel-Sport Runners TeamM500:21:29
1826Patrycja WróbelZ głową w chmurachK100:21:29
1827Piotr MielnikExco A2A Polska - All StarsM100:21:29
1828Mateusz PuzioCOBAMM400:21:29
1829Sławomir MochaWarszawski Słoik PomidorowejM300:21:29
1830Przemysław Sztejdur(nie)Profesjonalni BiegaczeM400:21:29
1831Krzysztof MaziarzJanki 3M500:21:29
1832Izabela StacheleksPORRtanieK400:21:29
1833Małgorzata ZawadzkaEnel-Sport Runners TeamK100:21:29
1834Agnieszka NaumiukMetropol HotelK300:21:29
1835Mateusz BiernackiPolonia Palace HotelM200:21:29
1836Arletta Zardecka-KozakPROPERTYK100:21:29
1837Konstantin DalmataC&F Running Team IIM400:21:29
1838Malgorzata CegielkaAnother one bites the dustK500:21:29
1839Daniel PuścianCenturioni 2 - Amex TeamM300:21:30
1840Milan AntovskiNatWest4M400:21:30
1841Wojciech MitkowskiSam tego chciałemM500:21:30
1842Karol YearwoodTeam BCGM300:21:30
1843Piotr PuczyłowskiAstraZeneca 3M100:21:31
1844Marco MazzieriAstorM500:21:31
1845Artur MląckiGrycan "Kochamy desery"M500:21:31
1846Ewa DolegaczBASF Polska LejdisK200:21:31
1847Adam KiernickiJLL Kapitalni CapitalsiM300:21:31
1848Patrycja SteczyńskaCharty z CMS 1K500:21:32
1849Hanna NiewiadomskaPKP CARGO WARSZAWA 4K200:21:32
1850Tomasz Marciniakj-labs teamM500:21:32
1851Do Hoang VietrunKIRiaM100:21:32
1852Maciej HelisPCTAM400:21:32
1853Piotr GołębiowskiEAP3M200:21:32
1854Tomasz TajchmanNCR Polska - Great TeamM200:21:32
1855Tomasz ZiolekAnother one bites the dustM300:21:32
1856Izabela MalinowskaKYC #1K100:21:32
1857Bartłomiej KlepczarekHALLS 5M200:21:32
1858Xavier RigolotAirLiquide "FitAir"M400:21:32
1859Adam Jerzy LinowskiLive Well at Citi 14 - #CitiVolunteersM500:21:32
1860Anna LeśniewiczSantander 19 - Zdrowie na BankK500:21:33
1861Anna CalakNDI 3K400:21:33
1862Michał DybałCargill Poland Sp. z o.o.M200:21:33
1863Michał JaniukSamsung DACLM200:21:33
1864Anna KłopotekeNErgiczni biegają i pomagająK100:21:33
1865Paulina Piotrowska-ChrząszczPędzące ŚlimakiK300:21:33
1866Szymon BalcerzakMatki (K&P)M400:21:33
1867Sebastian SkowronskiModellinkiM400:21:33
1868Aleksandra CuperThe best team ever Cushman & WakefieldK500:21:33
1869Barbara LeszczyńskaGhelamco (nie)biegająceK300:21:33
1870Michał DombrowskiCOSTA 1M500:21:34
1871Michael BednarczykUnilever # 6M500:21:34
1872Krzysztof SzmajdaAccenture CSSM200:21:34
1873Michał KorczakVistrzaki 2M100:21:34
1874Aneta AdachPolonia Palace HotelK100:21:34
1875Jolanta KasprykPORRunnersK300:21:35
1876Magdalena BarańskaPAZŁOTKAK400:21:35
1877OCTM400:21:35
1878Kamil FeretCUNDALLM200:21:35
1879Jan SalachMITSUBISHI ELECTRIC FAM500:21:35
1880Sławek SachajkoAtomówki PGDM100:21:36
1881Grzegorz GrysKorporacyM200:21:36
1882Łukasz MuśVistrzaki 2M500:21:36
1883Hanna WiśniewskaNoble Funds 3K300:21:36
1884Iza KsiężopolskaTNP 3K200:21:36
1885Aleksandra StańczakMistrzowie DanychK200:21:36
1886Magdalena PapirzKlub Biegacza Provident 4K400:21:36
1887Anna CukierTBP OVERHEADK400:21:37
1888Katarzyna PiotrowskaLive Well at Citi 5K400:21:37
1889Artur ŁeszczyńskiSkanska Green TeamM100:21:37
1890Ludwik ReyMindrayM400:21:38
1891Ewa AdamczykTVPK400:21:38
1892PIOTR STARZECIMPULS-LEASING POLSKA 4M300:21:38
1893Anna RucińskaSportgas RunningTeamK300:21:38
1894Iegor Mykhailovmyhive fast beesM100:21:38
1895Magdalena MachalskaGolden TulipK300:21:38
1896Paweł PowierżaTEMPCOLDM100:21:38
1897Konrad GrzeszukThe B TeamM500:21:38
1898Kamil ZłotkowskiSantander 7 - Nie będziemy ostatniM100:21:38
1899Tomasz GątkowskiGRUPA KDMM200:21:39
1900Daniel KopycińskiAirLiquide "FitAir"M100:21:39
1901Francois DelattreLouvre HeroesM300:21:39
1902Urszula KarwowskaCwiartkiK300:21:39
1903Michał RównickiIdea Money Perły FaktoringuM100:21:40
1904Anna OliwiakSpidi GonzalesK200:21:40
1905Gonzalo SejasRimmelM300:21:40
1906Anna MaciejewskaCalvin KleinK100:21:40
1907Mateusz ŚwieckiLittle PrincessesM100:21:40
1908Adam BartelDI Xelion IM500:21:40
1909Justyna NochaMercure Warszawa Centrum IIK500:21:40
1910Kamila NiedbałLevi?sK100:21:40
1911Łukasz WocialZabieganiM300:21:41
1912Kamil KreczkoJLL IN TeamM100:21:41
1913Milena Okuń-WiśniewskaApleona Wildcats IK100:21:41
1914Katarzyna OzimkiewiczJDP 1K200:21:41
1915Marcin KulaDI Xelion IIM200:21:41
1916Marcin FiasLive Well at Citi 12M200:21:41
1917Piotr WójcikInfradata AktywnieM300:21:41
1918Paulina StrąkJDP 3K500:21:41
1919Piotr WołodzkoTurtle TeamM300:21:41
1920Adrian SzewcNo name teamM400:21:42
1921Dariusz MielczarskiTRELE-MORELEM500:21:42
1922Agnieszka DrachalRock Delta MasterK200:21:42
1923Nuria Martinez DinnbierICEYE RUNSK200:21:42
1924Joanna Spiridońska-SzypulskaPiękne i szybkiK200:21:42
1925Justyna MalinowskaVistrzaki 6K500:21:42
1926Paulina GrzybowskaEAP1K200:21:43
1927Monika OtokaTV PULS IIK200:21:43
1928Krzysztof PtakDOM DEVELOPMENT ADVENTURE TEAM 1M500:21:43
1929Krzysztof KuczkowskiMindbox TeamM400:21:43
1930Przemysław KrzemienieckiZięba & Partners 1M100:21:43
1931Dorota RuszyńskaNo name teamK100:21:43
1932Piotr KozajdaKIRcelonaM400:21:43
1933Ola OwczarekUnilever # 6K100:21:43
1934Katarzyna AdamskaFab5K400:21:43
1935Justyna ObiegłoIntercontinental WarszawaK400:21:43
1936Łukasz ChempińskiMBE groupM400:21:44
1937Mirek GmurekLive Well at Citi 5M500:21:44
1938Karolina JurczakSolenis 1-stK500:21:44
1939Stefan LewandowskiDOM DEVELOPMENT ADVENTURE TEAM 2M400:21:44
1940Tomasz ZinczukAni szybcy ani wściekliM400:21:44
1941Jarosław MakarowiczPoproszę SólM100:21:44
1942Paweł AndrejczukTB TEAMM300:21:44
1943Ewelina MikolajczewskaHB ReavisK100:21:45
1944Agnieszka MadejskaAMIC ENERGY IIK100:21:45
1945Przemysław KorzenieckiBravura Sonata TEAMM500:21:45
1946Ania SeredaBoso po korpoK200:21:45
1947Alessandro MarchionniKYC #1M500:21:45
1948Marcin BrzyskiURSAPHARM WSCHÓDM200:21:45
1949Dominika BalinskaMMC Group Services 5K200:21:46
1950Maksym HryhorukExco A2A Polska - All StarsM200:21:46
1951Metin GedikSIKKENSM400:21:46
1952Łukasz KrawczykKancelaria CZUBLUN TRĘBICKIM300:21:46
1953Michał ChajęckiBudimex SquadM100:21:46
1954Krzysztof BergerInfradata AktywnieM200:21:46
1955Sławomir SzkudlarekBudimex SquadM200:21:46
1956Tomasz DmitrukExco A2A Polska - All StarsM500:21:47
1957Monika BaczewskaRhenus Team 1K200:21:47
1958Adam SkibaTEMPCOLDM300:21:47
1959Maurizio NeroneAstraZeneca 4M500:21:47
1960WOJCIECH KAPELABIMS PLUS WARSZAWA 2M400:21:47
1961Łukasz PieczonkaFaurecia R&D Run and Donate!M300:21:47
1962Dariusz WalczuksPORRtanieM200:21:48
1963Arikan MehmetQueens&Kings of MoneygramM300:21:48
1964Karolina Gunert-BernadyPG 10K400:21:48
1965Katarzyna Malinowska-GrzybNoble Funds 3K500:21:48
1966Robert BenedyczakDbaj o zdrowieM200:21:48
1967Anna MizielinskaAMIC ENERGYK100:21:48
1968Mateusz BerkowiczSapiące LwyM100:21:48
1969Damian KubsikSquadliciousM200:21:49
1970Michał TrąbińskiOLX Running Team #2M200:21:49
1971Michał PisarskiBookingYeahM300:21:49
1972Myroslava MosuondzBCD TRAVELK500:21:49
1973Aleksander ZajczykFaurecia R&D Run and Donate!M500:21:49
1974Michał TomickiCarlsberg 1M400:21:49
1975Michał KarpowiczCEDCM200:21:49
1976Sebastian DrzewieckiIkano Running TeamM400:21:49
1977Klaudia PakłosMillennium LeasingK400:21:49
1978Agnieszka KempistyIntercontinental Warszawa 2K500:21:49
1979Ilona StockaNDIK500:21:50
1980Marcin RucińskiMetrohm PolskaM300:21:50
1981Helena PacuchaTurbo ŚlimakiK100:21:50
1982Wojciech BłażejewskiEG+ TEAMJUM200:21:50
1983Dmytro DehtiarLevi?sM500:21:50
1984AGATA KOWALSKACONTROLEXPERT Polska Spółka z o.o.K200:21:50
1985Bartek ŚliwaNCR Polska - Fast TeamM200:21:50
1986Denys KuliiAstraZeneca 2M200:21:50
1987Marta ŁojekFRESUBINKI FKPK500:21:51
1988Rafał RudnickiLive Well at Citi 16 - FireballsM200:21:51
1989Joanna RygielLos Amigos, los geht?s!K100:21:51
1990Rafał KupnickiSantander 23 - Zdrowie na BankM400:21:51
1991Maria FrunzaICEYE RUNSK400:21:51
1992Paula WodzyńskaVistrzaki 4K100:21:51
1993Ewelina SzwajorekLive Well at Citi 7K500:21:51
1994Łukasz SzypszakSpalone tłokiM300:21:51
1995Run Valeo Run 2M500:21:51
1996FILIP KRYSIAKMOCNO LINKTISM100:21:52
1997Rafał TrydeńskiUnilever # 1M400:21:52
1998Filip JaroszLive Well at Citi 16 - FireballsM400:21:52
1999Mateusz CzublunKancelaria CZUBLUN TRĘBICKIM200:21:52
2000Dariusz MajkaSantander 13- Warsaw TeamM400:21:52
2001Aleksandra PazioCOTY biegaszK400:21:53
2002Jarosław BartoszewiczURSAPHARM WSCHÓDM500:21:53
2003Aleksandra Ćwil-KaczmarekBASF Polska LejdisK100:21:53
2004Joanna MroczekCBRE PMT & FriendsK100:21:53
2005Małgorzata SzymańskaDOM DEVELOPMENT ADVENTURE TEAM 3K400:21:53
2006Magdalena KrawczykEAP1K100:21:53
2007Monika SkowrońskaZawsze do metyK200:21:53
2008Michał Zaborowskij-labs teamM400:21:54
2009Bartosz HUCULConTrolling TeamM300:21:54
2010Michał WojciechowskiQPSM300:21:54
2011Bartłomiej SzumskiDSV A.B.B.P.M.M400:21:54
2012Aleksandra JanaszekHarvey Nash 01K500:21:54
2013Bartosz NiemirkaTV PULS IIIM300:21:54
2014Tomasz KudelskiMAGNUSSONM200:21:54
2015Justyna JefremienkoHAMMERITEK200:21:54
2016Paweł KołodziejNot Today JLL!M500:21:54
2017Magdalena SirySzaleni Biegacze EventowiK400:21:55
2018Paulina WiensakKancelaria CZUBLUN TRĘBICKIK200:21:55
2019Anna PiechniatEAP2K400:21:55
2020Anna MielczarekPiąteczka z Cushman & WakefieldK500:21:55
2021Michał MłodyszewskiDomiSportyM300:21:55
2022Ariadna PawlukVeronym Spirit SquadK500:21:55
2023Kamila JaskolskaSweat-born bastards of the House EPAMaryen, the FiK200:21:55
2024Karol RosińskiBiegnące HajsyM500:21:55
2025Karolina ŁuczakKlub Biegacza ProvidentK100:21:55
2026Tomasz PiszczakoLirene Running TeamM400:21:55
2027Katarzyna RzeplińskaCenterscape Investments PolandK200:21:56
2028Aleksandra StepniakAnother one bites the dustK100:21:56
2029Damian BrudniasPSE - Team Warszawa IIIM100:21:56
2030Aleksandra LechańskaRhapsodyK200:21:56
2031Daniel NapiórkowskiIDEALSIM500:21:56
2032Anna ChylewskaRzodkiewkiK100:21:56
2033Brian KoberGhelamco (nie)biegająceM200:21:57
2034Gabriela FerrariGolden TulipK500:21:57
2035Oscar van LavierenP&G 1M500:21:57
2036Anna SowaMultiBenefitK400:21:57
2037Paulina PrzybyłoFDP Runners - Team IK100:21:58
2038Karolina KoryckaPowerBIegaczeK200:21:58
2039Anna FierekUnilever # 9K400:21:58
2040Anna OleszczakTMF ASAPK400:21:58
2041Magda LeończukZADYSZKAK400:21:58
2042Marek MiroszREMONDISM200:21:58
2043Renata TarachulskaHamilton MayK100:21:59
2044Michal TarkowskiOLAR ? OVERALL LOVELY ADORABLE RUNNERSM300:21:59
2045Kyrylo ZharkovskyiSmart FactorM300:21:59
2046Klaudia RyłZnajomi KrólikaK400:21:59
2047Rafał RadekEcho Investment | Browary WarszawskieM400:21:59
2048Bogdan YakymetsSquadliciousM100:21:59
2049Paweł StaszewskiRun Valeo Run 1M100:21:59
2050Katarzyna SerafinLilou TeamK100:21:59
2051Artur ŁagowskiBCD TRAVELM100:22:00
2052Patrycja SkoczeńIDEALSIK400:22:00
2053Malwina JagiełłoMatki (K&P)K300:22:00
2054Robert BarańskiACO Poland Running TEAMM100:22:00
2055Piotr WoydaPoproszę SólM400:22:01
2056Klaudia NitaArvalK200:22:01
2057Binkowska MagdalenaPG 10K200:22:01
2058Maciej CiachŻelazna DorotaM300:22:01
2059Marek CzupryńskiULMA Team 1M300:22:01
2060Krzysztof OstrowskiPAZŁOTKAM200:22:01
2061Janusz BukowskiSportgas RunningTeamM100:22:01
2062Kasper HasiorSlicersM400:22:02
2063Łukasz NankiewiczWAFAM300:22:02
2064Pietro De LeoGROUPON Team #8M400:22:02
2065Andrzej BorkowskiJTI FunM100:22:02
2066Tomasz WalickiIkano Running TeamM300:22:02
2067Ewelina OlkoEG+ SuperheroesK400:22:02
2068Waldemar KuczyńskiSQL Injection TeamM100:22:03
2069Anna ZiębaSquadliciousK400:22:03
2070Marek KrauzeTrendersiM400:22:03
2071Jacek TureckiSZYBKA CEGŁAM200:22:03
2072Aleksandra CzekajFranke ESSCK300:22:03
2073Celina NowakHRunnersK100:22:03
2074Katarzyna WojtiukGazele AtendeK100:22:04
2075Natalia MazurowskaHUBy BabyK100:22:04
2076Łukasz RóżyckiC&F Running TeamM200:22:04
2077Shashidhar SrinivasHugo BossM400:22:04
2078Katarzyna StyczekLirene Running TeamK200:22:04
2079Maciej SzczepankowskiMusimy się zastanowićM300:22:04
2080Lidia MalkutNASK SA 2K200:22:04
2081Artur CharążkaPSE - Team Warszawa IIIM400:22:04
2082Urszula JakubiakPędzące JeżeK300:22:05
2083Anna BanasikAdvartis WarszawaK400:22:05
2084Przemysław FilipowiczJTI FunM200:22:05
2085Michał SkorekTB TEAM 3M400:22:05
2086Dawid PołosakShadow SprintersM200:22:05
2087Piotr PiłatJTI OneM400:22:06
2088Mariusz GmurekBlacharzeM100:22:06
2089Makpal Ikramova(nie)Profesjonalni BiegaczeM300:22:06
2090Marek WróbelPetardy AtendeM100:22:06
2091MARTA WILCZEKRUNNERBK100:22:06
2092Maciej ZbrzeźniakVistrzaki 3M100:22:06
2093Marlena GawrońskaCEDCK300:22:06
2094Sabina WojtowiczMainfreight PolandK400:22:07
2095Maciej KrzysiakMSAM300:22:07
2096Irakli GoguaLive Well at Citi 11 - Let's Rock!M300:22:07
2097Dorota SzabłowskaLive Well at Citi 7K100:22:07
2098Piotr SypulskiTNP 4M300:22:07
2099Karolina MarczakFaurecia Sports Team ValidationK200:22:07
2100Radosław KowalPAZŁOTKAM500:22:07
2101Magdalena LuśniakNo-nameK200:22:07
2102Karol KrawczykPolonia Palace HotelM100:22:07
2103Paulina ŻakNiedotrenowane ModeleK400:22:07
2104Łukasz WęcławskiCORDIAM100:22:07
2105Iryna FokashchukDULUXK200:22:07
2106Jacek MaruchniakULMA Team 2M500:22:08
2107Krzysztof GniuchowskiAstraZeneca 5M400:22:08
2108Aneta WróbelLive Well at Citi 5K200:22:08
2109Szymon WołoszynSauvageM500:22:08
2110Edyta Radomskamyhive crazy beesK100:22:09
2111Karol WłodarczykWITTCHENM400:22:09
2112Dawid Gajdziński#beztroskiebieganieM200:22:09
2113Michał GryczPędzące JeżeM100:22:09
2114Kamil MatuszewskiShortfal TimM400:22:09
2115Agnieszka RybkaZZWK500:22:09
2116Małgorzata ZakrzewskaMITSUBISHI ELECTRIC LESK300:22:09
2117Natalia MichnaTTI nie tak słodko jak myśliszK300:22:10
2118Paweł KrólNewseriaM100:22:10
2119Mariusz SiedlikDistribev Orbico TeamM200:22:10
2120Jolanta BorysBiegnące kotyK200:22:10
2121Mariola GajewskaMercure Warszawa Centrum IIK100:22:10
2122Marta WysockaAstraZeneca 5K100:22:10
2123Maciej GoryckiU Mnie DziałaM100:22:11
2124Anna-Maria BednarskaGROUPON Team #8K200:22:11
2125Przemysław SamczukNa FarcieM100:22:11
2126Tomasz ZarębaExco A2A Polska - NimbusyM500:22:11
2127Grant XuMindrayM200:22:11
2128Małgorzata WieczorekLive Well at Citi 13 - Legs MiserablesK300:22:11
2129Ewelina KołacińskaPędzące ŻółwieK100:22:12
2130Marcin ZięćBOLSiakiM300:22:12
2131Damian PasikowskiWAFAM500:22:12
2132Grzegorz UliaszEG+ ROADRUNNERSM100:22:12
2133Monika BrutkowskaWellaK400:22:12
2134Tatiana KarpetsGucciK300:22:12
2135Paweł KuleszyńskiPolonia Palace HotelM400:22:13
2136Artur SzewczykRhapsodyM500:22:13
2137Agnieszka GrabowskaBiegnące kotyK100:22:13
2138Przemysław BlachaPAZŁOTKAM100:22:13
2139Michał KozarCresa Poland RunM200:22:13
2140Katia SulejDIGI-TUBISIEK200:22:14
2141Paulina JarosiewiczDOM DEVELOPMENT ADVENTURE TEAM 2K200:22:14
2142Mariana FedoryshynWellaflexK400:22:14
2143Michał KubackiBOLS ZałogaM400:22:14
2144Arkadiusz BilskiDrużyna ŻM400:22:14
2145Aleksandra MazurekIKEA 1K200:22:14
2146Kiran MohanRun MGI, RunM200:22:15
2147Izabela LewandowskaDAIKIN STYLISHK100:22:15
2148Anna SztubinskaFaurecia Sports Team - Country HRK500:22:15
2149Mateusz KaczmarczykWe are PageM500:22:15
2150Marlena Czarnecka-KarchierAlfasigma Running Team 2K100:22:15
2151Jacek KucharskiTB TEAM 3M500:22:16
2152Witold KorkozowiczBudimex PowerM300:22:16
2153Marcin SzwejkWe are PageM400:22:16
2154Ewelina ŻukCargill Poland Sp. z o.o.K300:22:16
2155Milena SokołowskaAWP2K200:22:16
2156Olaf OleśkiewiczYIT OMEGAM400:22:16
2157Elisa ChenLive Well at Citi 3 - GSG PolandK200:22:16
2158Katarzyna BłaszczykBoccard TeamK300:22:16
2159Rafał PiotrowskiUnilever # 1M200:22:17
2160Anna FomichovaP&G 15K200:22:17
2161Marzena MokrzeckaRun Valeo Run 2K100:22:17
2162Katarzyna BerędzikSantander 20 - Zdrowie na BankK300:22:17
2163MICHAŁ MŁOTIMPULS-LEASING POLSKA 2M400:22:17
2164Monika ZawadaCarlsberg 1K300:22:17
2165Pavlin StoykovMMC Group Services 5M500:22:17
2166Anna RabczyńskaIntercontinental WarszawaK200:22:17
2167Jakub OrłowskiP&G 1M400:22:17
2168Michał PawlakULMA Team 2M400:22:17
2169Marc-Etienne FrancoisUn(re)beattableM100:22:18
2170Dariusz DobrowolskiWITTCHENM300:22:18
2171Joanna StaniszewskaIDOM PO SWOJEK200:22:18
2172Marta PawelecCzarne DeckeryK400:22:18
21733) Justyna ZawadkaHays Służby finansowe300:22:18
2174Krystian WydrzyńskiJTI FunM400:22:18
2175Katarzyna KozłowskasPORRtanieK100:22:18
2176Jacek DziakSzatany BieganiaM500:22:19
2177Giovanni CalabreseRunLaymansM100:22:19
2178Marzena RyńskaMentosK200:22:19
2179Robert WróblewskiDOM DEVELOPMENT ADVENTURE TEAM 3M200:22:19
2180Małgorzata KrzyżakJTI OneK100:22:19
2181Daniel MaquinM(g)I 6M500:22:19
2182PAULINA PODOLAKIMPULS-LEASING POLSKA 1K200:22:19
2183Anna PuchalskaFREE NOW Warszawa 2K100:22:19
2184Krzysztof WojdalskiSportgas RunningTeamM500:22:19
2185Agata Lukomska,MGI Training TeamK100:22:19
2186Marcin GieratPSE - Team RadomM200:22:20
2187Eliza AbramczykShadow SprintersK300:22:20
2188Magdalena GąsiewskaCATRacersK100:22:20
2189Bartosz FrączakBibby Run Team BisM300:22:20
2190Artur KowalczykBrenntag PolskaM300:22:20
2191Łukasz MiączIDOM PO SWOJEM400:22:20
2192Patrycja NowożynSolenis 1-stK200:22:20
2193Artur PastuszkaREMONDISM100:22:20
2194Karolina SmouchDSV Road Spice GirlsK200:22:20
2195Kinga ZychJLL - Shooting StarsK200:22:20
2196Marcin GawrońskiMDDP Running TeamM400:22:20
2197Milena KarczewskaMindbox TeamK300:22:21
2198Anna Dąbrowskamyhive cool beesK100:22:21
2199Leszek BonieckiRhenus TeamM300:22:21
2200Magda WysockaOLX Running Team #2K100:22:21
2201Michał JaszczykNBC Nie Biegamy CodziennieM300:22:21
2202Magdalena FrydrykiewiczCFMR - Cute Females Macho RunnersK300:22:22
2203Marta SzafrańskaSolenis - - Bolą mnie nogi ale biegnę dalejK200:22:22
2204Łukasz KasprzykTotalizator Sportowy DGOM100:22:22
2205Małgorzata CiosekDSVK100:22:22
2206Adam WielowiejskiRhenus Team 1M400:22:23
2207Krzysztof JaniszewskiVELUX 3/2019M200:22:23
2208Aleksandra SobieskaCATRunnersK400:22:23
2209IZABELA PSZCZÓŁKOWSKAIMPULS-LEASING POLSKA 4K100:22:23
2210ALINA YURKOMARRIOTT THE BESTK300:22:24
2211Anna Grabowska-SamulakShooting Stars - WCC WarsawK100:22:24
2212Marlena KrztońGTSK400:22:24
2213Agnieszka WycechDSV Road Spice GirlsK100:22:24
2214Antoni StachuraYIT ALFAM300:22:24
2215Konrad SikoraWIESHEU POLSKA IIM400:22:24
2216Wojciech CzartoryjskiFaurecia Sports Team - FEAM200:22:24
2217Aleksandra KalinowskaSpidi GonzalesK500:22:24
2218Małgorzata KrasuskaAurovitas Apotex PolskaK200:22:24
2219Basia ZborowskaMoneyGram ... fiu fiuK200:22:25
2220Kinga SzajczykURWisyK300:22:25
2221Mateusz PiszczekCBRE BEZ NAZWYM300:22:25
2222Dawid TurkowskiTBP OVERHEADM200:22:25
2223Jakub PietrakDziki z AfrykiM500:22:25
2224Karolina PrzygońskaDrużyna ŻK300:22:25
2225Michał DachowskiYIT OMEGAM300:22:25
2226Bartosz PuzdrowskiMarvipol 2M500:22:25
2227Anna PrzyłuckaLame Runners AttackK200:22:26
2228Agnieszka PrzychodzienCFMR - Cute Females Macho RunnersK400:22:26
2229Paweł FrąckiewiczGRUPA KLIMA-THERMM300:22:26
2230Oliwia GodlewskaPC i FC teamK100:22:26
2231Luiza RóżyckaKochański (K&P)K100:22:26
2232Amelia PietroczukMGI Run for funK400:22:27
2233Anna RoguskaDomiRunK400:22:27
2234Mateusz PioszykJanki 3M400:22:27
2235Joanna JasińskaMarvipol 2K100:22:27
2236Adam FijałkowskiSamsung IoTM100:22:27
2237Michał KlimczykVELUX 4/2019M100:22:27
2238Marek PszczółkowskiDahliaMatic 1M400:22:27
2239Maria GładkowskaGdzieTaMeta?K100:22:27
2240Adrianna MłyńczykŻelazna DorotaK500:22:27
2241Anna KrólikDajPanSpokój, chodź pobiegać :)K300:22:27
2242Anna Maria KrólA.N.I.A.K200:22:27
2243David GuerriŚlimakiM300:22:28
2244Paweł GołębiewskiBAD AssetsM500:22:28
2245Jack MartinsWCC Choir RunnersM500:22:28
2246Piotr TworekDahliaMatic 1M300:22:28
2247Łukasz MarkowskiSantander 13- Warsaw TeamM200:22:28
2248Mirosław DembińskiEG+ Dziewczyny z eg+ acha... i MirekM500:22:28
2249Edyta JaroszEG+ TEAMJUK500:22:28
2250Małgorzata ŚciwiarskaDajPanSpokój, chodź pobiegać :)K400:22:28
2251Ewa CzopMITSUBISHI ELECTRIC FAK100:22:29
2252Żaneta KołczJLL - Shooting StarsK400:22:29
2253Michał JodangoPędząca VeoliaM500:22:29
2254Kornel ŁapszAstraZeneca 3M400:22:29
2255Angel Marroquin BurgosTRAVENGERSM200:22:29
2256Agnieszka WitkowskaNioxinK300:22:29
2257Marcin DomańskiSezonowi BiegaczeM500:22:29
2258Joanna FutyraMetrohm PolskaK200:22:29
2259Ewa SydońLevi?sK200:22:29
2260Paulina ZaczekHALLS 1K200:22:30
2261Katarzyna RasińskaRUNNERB1K400:22:30
2262Maciej DerdaNest Angels 2M100:22:31
2263Michał BradtkeDACHSER FixM300:22:31
2264Jan GmurczykGucciM200:22:31
2265Karolina FiszlakSzaleni Biegacze EventowiK200:22:32
2266Anna HodlikMultiBenefitK500:22:32
2267Joanna BergerJLL - Szybkie WycenkiK400:22:32
2268Kamil ToczydłowskiAvalon TeamM500:22:32
2269Aleksandra BondelSantander TFI 2K200:22:32
2270Anna RomanowskaPartnersPol GroupK200:22:32
2271Patrycja GryzArvalK500:22:32
2272Łukasz BoruńAltavianie IM500:22:32
2273Beata FedorowiczKurłakiedyśtobyłoK100:22:32
2274Krystian BaranowskiICEYE RUNSM500:22:33
2275Aleksandra GrzejdaBCG Slide Force OneK200:22:33
2276Agnieszka BrymerskaMainfreight PolandK100:22:33
2277Michał SznajderNatWest4M500:22:33
2278Mariusz WróbelTVPM100:22:33
2279Piotr TwarowskiPędzące JeżeM200:22:33
2280Adam KapciakBravura GTASM100:22:33
2281Dominika LicaŻubrankiK300:22:33
2282Maciej JarockiJLL Kapitalni CapitalsiM500:22:34
2283Justyna ChiszkoDLA Piper GSC1K100:22:34
2284Tomasz KochańskiBiegramyM100:22:34
2285Łukasz DziedzicMoże dobiegniemyM200:22:34
2286Anna KrzyzewskaMax FactorK500:22:34
2287Krystian ChrobokGlobalworth Team Warszawa 1M400:22:34
2288Kamila Sieradzka-DreślińśkaBoccard TeamK200:22:34
2289Rafał JędruchniewiczInventage - Razem SilniejsiM100:22:34
2290Piotr FilipJLL - Szybkie WycenkiM200:22:35
2291Małgorzata WysockaszaKIRkiK300:22:35
2292Magdalena Kalina DąbrowskaMDM HotelK200:22:35
2293Aleksandra DobersztynParmigiano-Reggiano Spahetti BolonejseK200:22:35
2294Kinga GojskaUnilever # 3K100:22:35
2295Ewelina CzarneckaSiemens Industry Software TEAM 3K200:22:35
2296Valentyna PonomarenkoWellaK200:22:35
2297Karolina SkwarskaExco A2A Polska - NimbusyK200:22:35
2298Anna GrygalewiczG Partner RunnersK100:22:36
2299Jan JózefiakURSAPHARM ZACHÓDM500:22:36
2300Tomasz ZygmuntASM SALES FORCE AGENCYM300:22:36
2301Jakub GąsiorekStrusie Pędziwiatry / VWFSM400:22:36
2302Roy ChoudhurySkarpetki nie Do ParyM400:22:37
2303Johanna WeckP(ace)&G(race)K400:22:37
2304Joanna PawłowskaNewseriaK400:22:37
2305Anna ZwolanXXXK300:22:37
2306Agnieszka KotulskaApleona Wildcats IIK200:22:37
2307Damian UzarekHarvey Nash 02M200:22:38
2308Kamil ChmielakSEPHORA 2019_3M300:22:38
2309Sebastian PastwaBravura GTASM300:22:38
2310Kamil JurekTeam DachserM500:22:38
2311Mateusz KaliszDULUXM100:22:38
2312Justyna JakubowskaBlue Sky Walkers - WCC WarsawK300:22:38
2313Sylwia Machnicka?Hyba Razem Skończymy SzybciejK300:22:38
2314Aleksandra PiotrowskaInPost Warszawa IIK500:22:39
2315Karolina GrochowskaAni szybcy ani wściekliK200:22:39
2316Estera SzczepaniakBain Force TwoK400:22:39
2317Anna ParczewskaW te i wew teK400:22:39
2318Justyna MiszczukEcho Investment | ResetK200:22:39
2319Patrycja WoźniakPandora Road RunnersK300:22:39
2320Bartosz RodzonOrstedM200:22:39
2321Krzysztof BiskupSantander TFI 1M300:22:39
2322Amin EidWhere is the finish line?M400:22:39
2323Marek StryjkowskiNu POWERM500:22:40
2324Iryna Cherednychenkomyhive fast beesK400:22:40
2325Katarzyna JakubaszekLilou TeamK200:22:40
2326Adriana SobczykW te i wew teK300:22:40
2327Zdzisław PieniążekBECK IM300:22:40
2328Agnieszka TartanusCalvin KleinK400:22:40
2329Piotr DrozdC&F Running TeamM400:22:40
2330Aleksandra AugustyniakAmeriGas IIIK200:22:41
2331Radosław OrzechowskiLive Well at Citi 6M400:22:42
2332Julia CzajkaKlub Biegacza ProvidentK300:22:42
2333Krzysztof BabiakBez spinki /VWFSM500:22:42
2334Małgorzata WasyleczkoMT FA(s)T & FURIOUSK200:22:43
2335Giovanni FalcoLittle PrincessesM500:22:43
2336Łukasz RokickiFORZA CAMEM500:22:43
2337Elżbieta RączkaDLA Piper GSC2K500:22:43
2338Cyprian TorlickiNCR Polska - Super TeamM300:22:43
2339Dorota ŻmijewskaLive Well at Citi 3 - GSG PolandK100:22:43
2340Emilia FolwarskaWaleczne PumyK300:22:43
2341Dominika KucińskaIDEALSIK200:22:44
2342Justyna KołakCarlsberg 1K200:22:44
2343Karol KocotCORDIAM500:22:44
2344Mateusz KurdzielLoco RunnersM300:22:44
2345Aleksandra GąseckaIM RISK 2K400:22:44
2346Damian KurzydłoHALLS 5M300:22:44
2347Joanna KowalczykŻółte PetardyK500:22:45
2348Monika PachlaInPost WarszawaK400:22:46
2349Przemyslaw PapuzynskiIntelM300:22:46
2350Jacek TerpiłowskiDIM RekreacyjnieM300:22:46
2351Dorota ŁobejkoUnilever # 1K100:22:46
2352Konrad GortadJDP 3M100:22:46
2353Renata Pawłowska-MaciakPolska Organizacja TurystycznaK400:22:47
2354Ewelina Skwarek4F Running TeamK200:22:47
2355Marcin FalańczykAstorM400:22:47
2356Dorota RaczkowskaBractwo Biegowe BGKK400:22:47
2357Beata WójcikPędząceCOTYK200:22:47
2358Anna TopyłaJ'adoreK100:22:47
2359NamgyalFURIAM200:22:47
2360Sylwia Raszplewicz-CzyżewskaBłyskawice GideK400:22:47
2361Sabina OlborskaDachser SpeedK500:22:47
2362Jacek WlodarczykSamsung IoTM200:22:48
2363Ewa KarwowskaWe are MoneyGramK300:22:48
2364Marek PużyńskiLoco RunnersM400:22:48
2365Sabina MielczarskaPKP CARGO WARSZAWA 2K300:22:48
2366Małgorzata CiakIKEA 2K500:22:48
2367Anita PilewskaPędzące ŚlimakiK100:22:48
2368Adam RomanowskiCampanileM300:22:49
2369Agnieszka SawickaGang DelfinówK100:22:49
2370Natalia KuźmickaYIT GAMMAK200:22:49
2371Wojciech KrzywosądzkiCargill Poland Sp. z o.o.M400:22:49
2372Patryk KuźniackiTeam DachserM100:22:49
2373Martyna MarcinkowskaURSAPHARM ZACHÓDK300:22:49
2374Bartosz WojtyłaProservice2M500:22:49
2375Mateusz JusińskiBeActiveM400:22:50
2376Jakub RączkaBezkondycyjniM200:22:50
2377Monika KudlakAuto Plaza TeamK300:22:50
2378Tomasz Stolarzmyhive furious beesM200:22:50
2379Pawel MardasŻony (K&P)M100:22:50
2380Katarzyna OwocStreetcom Running TeamK100:22:50
2381Katarzyna RaczakMindbox TeamK100:22:50
2382Aleksandra LachowiczCwiartkiK100:22:51
2383Michal KwiatkowskiCOLOR TEAMM300:22:51
2384Marta ŚwiątkowskaHB ReavisK200:22:51
2385Marcin JaworskiIntercontinental Warszawa 2M300:22:51
2386Klaudia CieszkowskaMMC Group Services 3K500:22:51
2387Katarzyna SygulaFRRAnnersK500:22:51
2388Milena BrzozowskaGlobalworth Team Warszawa 1K500:22:51
2389Aleksandra Chomicz#beztroskiebieganieK300:22:51
2390Iza CieślakLive Well at Citi 2 - CitiFX Pulse LejdisK300:22:51
2391Ewelina BarwinskaQueens&Kings of MoneygramK400:22:52
2392Marcin SokołowskiMindbox TeamM200:22:52
2393Malgorzata BolkaHALLS 2K200:22:52
2394Przemysław MężyńskiAirLiquide "FitAir"M200:22:52
2395Karolina GendekSoSlow TeamK500:22:52
2396Marzena ZdunekTV PULS IVK200:22:52
2397Ramon CasasMGI's StarsM400:22:52
2398Bartosz PawłowskiOMI WwaM100:22:53
2399Cezary BochniakSchindler WarszawaM100:22:53
2400Karolina KarwackaFantastic 5K500:22:53
2401Iryna PashuliaAWP3K500:22:53
2402Łukasz KowieskiDomolinia 3M500:22:53
2403Agata SikoraSWECO RUNNING TEAMK200:22:53
2404Paweł AlikowskiProService4M400:22:53
2405Agnieszka KozikowskaMAMMA MIA GideK300:22:54
2406Radosław KrzepkowskiCAPCO AlphaM400:22:54
2407Cezary BołkunowiczSIKKENSM300:22:54
2408Elena HernandezRimmelK100:22:54
2409Marcin KoślickiMentosM300:22:54
2410Katarzyna DudekTAWEB TEAM 1K300:22:55
2411Anna Sokół-SapikowskaJLL Wonder WomenK200:22:55
2412Damian PiskorekIkano Running TeamM200:22:55
2413Mirosława ŁaszczewskaBiegnące HajsyK400:22:55
2414Yogesh ThapaMMC Group Services 3M200:22:56
2415Bartłomiej GrzędaEAP2M200:22:56
2416Małgorzata DomuratPKP CARGO WARSZAWA 3K100:22:56
2417Emilia RostkowskaSolenis Raise a GL-assK500:22:56
2418Luis Enrique Cordova EsparzaMoney Gram is running!M500:22:56
2419Mariusz KowalewskiMoże dobiegniemyM100:22:56
2420Magdalena WieczorekNoble Funds 2K300:22:57
2421Beata Brodowska-ChałubekBibby Run Team BisK200:22:58
2422Sylwia MentelStrusie Pędziwiatry / VWFSK300:22:58
2423Leszek SamboreNErgiczni biegają i pomagająM500:22:58
2424Anna BochniakApleona Wildcats IIK500:22:58
2425Julia ZiemskaZięba & Partners 2K300:22:58
2426Bartłomiej GruzielPartnersM300:22:58
2427Paweł Goryszewski4F Running TeamM100:22:58
2428Martyna SochaczewskaFantastic 5K100:22:58
2429Angelika SzambaraMDDP Running TeamK500:22:59
2430Urszula MajewskaKraft HeinzK300:22:59
2431Magdalena WłodarczykCharty z CMS 1K200:22:59
2432Katarzyna Kanadys-OlszankaLive Well at Citi 16 - FireballsK100:23:00
2433Dorota ZentaraUnilever # 9K300:23:00
2434Andei PukhouskiAniołki JerregoM500:23:00
2435Oskar WalczakMercure Warszawa CentrumM400:23:00
2436Joanna TomczykMoże dobiegniemyK300:23:00
2437Małgorzata KoryckaHRunnersK300:23:00
2438Kaja KitaOCTK100:23:00
2439Krzysztof ChodkowskiInPost Warszawa IIM300:23:00
2440Klaudia WilczekBCD TRAVELK200:23:00
2441Beata PielachowskaT-Mobile Running TeamK100:23:00
2442Krzysztof BekerAstorM200:23:00
2443Sabina MyśliwiecMSD1K300:23:01
2444Karolina NiedziółkaInDreamsK400:23:01
2445Paweł StadnikAdvartis WarszawaM300:23:01
2446Patrycja GodlewskaDomiSportyK100:23:01
2447Weronika StenzelCBRE GIK100:23:01
2448Paulina DardzińskaDziki z AfrykiK300:23:02
2449KATARZYNA ISKIERKA-ROZKOSZEASYCAREK200:23:02
2450Piotr CiarcińskiZZWM400:23:02
2451Jakub DudaGolden TulipM400:23:02
2452Katarzyna GonetKatarzAnkiK500:23:03
2453Marcin KotlińskiCOSTA MARKETINGM100:23:03
2454Natalia HorszczarukKlub Biegacza Provident 3K300:23:03
2455Sylwia KwapisiewiczKuce z BronksuK300:23:03
2456Agnieszka SzylkinSchindler PolskaK100:23:03
2457Anna WójcickaSolenis - - Bolą mnie nogi ale biegnę dalejK500:23:03
2458Sylwia SzczotkaBOLS ZałogaK100:23:03
2459Martyna OstapczukVetasiK200:23:04
2460Lucia SvanterovaAirLiquide "FitAir"K300:23:04
2461Aleksandra GolaModellinkiK100:23:04
2462Niki Di FabioFRRAnnersM200:23:04
2463Natalia GoleniaBookingYeah2K400:23:04
2464Jakub RuminskiŚlimakiM500:23:04
2465AGNIESZKA OSMÓLSKACONTROLEXPERT Polska Spółka z o.o.K100:23:04
2466Dominik RaśO Kodzim Polcode!M100:23:04
2467Jacek MajrzchakPC i FC teamM300:23:04
2468Martyna SzymańskaPoproszę SólK500:23:04
2469Jan KochmanQuality Over SpeedM300:23:04
2470Karolina Jędruszak-CzęścikGASPOL 2K300:23:05
2471Robert KasowskiLirene Running TeamM500:23:05
2472Clayrex Bola?osAlpegaM400:23:05
2473Maciej JabłońskiSuper Express 1M100:23:05
2474Aneta ReczekSolenis - They see me payrollin', They hatin'K500:23:05
2475Piotr DębekBIOMEDICA Poland :)M200:23:06
2476Izabela KisielVetasiK300:23:06
2477Abdellaziz Ben AbdeeeazakMGI's StarsM200:23:06
2478Michał KijanowskiAstorM300:23:07
2479Maciej OstrowskiPALEY TEAMM100:23:08
2480Aleksandra KapalaJPMC-KYCSK300:23:09
2481Anna GrześkowiakInDreamsK300:23:09
2482Barbara KunickaSZYBKA CEGŁAK300:23:09
2483Andrzej KamińskiChupa ChupsM500:23:09
2484Michał KozińskiMateriałkiM500:23:09
2485Artur BurchardtSpidi GonzalesM400:23:09
2486Izabela ZalewskaGlobalworth Team Warszawa 1K300:23:09
2487Grzegorz Przychodnitempo180M400:23:09
2488Katarzyna KobusSantander 7 - Nie będziemy ostatniK300:23:09
2489Justyna ŚciesiekVELUX 1/2019K400:23:09
2490Paweł JasińskiNatWest2M300:23:10
2491Joanna MotulewiczSolenis Raise a GL-assK300:23:10
2492Małgosia SzumowskaSEPHORA 2019_2K100:23:10
2493Sylwia SztabnikBiegam dla medaliK400:23:10
2494Marcelina KazimierskaUnilever # 9K100:23:10
2495Karolina TylakMusimy się zastanowićK100:23:11
2496Anna PaszczykLacosteK400:23:11
2497Bartosz BorowyLive Well at Citi 12M300:23:11
2498Katarzyna Zasada-MoćkoNatWest3K400:23:11
2499Klaudyna MianowskaEAP2K500:23:11
2500Hanna HajdamowiczGENERALly AmazingK100:23:11
2501Tomasz MarszAXI IMMO Fast RunnersM500:23:12
2502Martyna KwaśniakTTI nie tak słodko jak myśliszK400:23:12
2503Klaudia Helmy(nie)Profesjonalni BiegaczeK200:23:12
2504Anita StokfiszBudimex SquadK300:23:12
2505Dominika WanickaEn Casa - AvengersK400:23:12
2506Piotr TwardykusGEFCO WarszawaM400:23:12
2507Olga KwilmanCOSTA MARKETINGK300:23:12
2508Hanna KuchtaTTI nie tak słodko jak myśliszK100:23:12
2509Grzegorz SołtysTB TEAMM400:23:12
2510Maciej PiaseckiASTEK Polska Sp. z o.o.M400:23:13
2511Michał RosłoniecNBC Nie Biegamy CodziennieM500:23:13
2512Paulina WiśniewskaDahliaMatic 2K300:23:13
2513Tomasz PaterNCR Polska - Great TeamM100:23:13
2514Angelika StaniakSchindler WarszawaK200:23:13
2515Katarzyna HalladaApleona Wildcats IK200:23:13
2516Maria KurowskaDbaj o zdrowieK400:23:13
2517Katarzyna WisowskaPędzące ŚlimakiK200:23:14
2518Krzysztof BrudkowskiBrenntag PolskaM200:23:14
2519Agnieszka MakowskaZawsze do metyK100:23:14
2520Mariola GrudzińskaRun Valeo Run 1K500:23:14
2521SŁAWOMIR HEJDUKEASYCAREM500:23:14
2522Michał WalkoKIRcelonaM500:23:14
2523Yasir AzizChasersM500:23:15
2524Justyna PorzezińskaEG+ TEAMJUK100:23:15
2525Klaudia ŻmudzkaEG+ SuperheroesK100:23:15
2526Ewa GidzińskaDachser Fit&BekonK300:23:15
2527Oksana FainLuxoft RowersK300:23:15
2528Mariusz MajkowskiCBRE PMT & FriendsM400:23:16
2529ŁUKASZ LEWKOWICZIMPULS-LEASING POLSKA 2M200:23:16
2530Maciej ŻolinasDI Xelion IM400:23:16
2531Małgorzata SzpigielTHINK MICEK400:23:16
2532Tomasz MońkaTNP 4M500:23:16
2533Wioletta CudnaDHL #Together Unstoppable!K500:23:16
2534Urszula MilczarekCwiartkiK200:23:16
2535Bartosz KajakJTI OneM300:23:16
2536Ewa PaclerSantander 2 - Auditores VoladoresK500:23:17
2537Marta UminskaVerifoneK200:23:17
2538Joanna SkotarekFRESUBINKI FKPK100:23:17
2539Gabriela OzimekDahliaMatic 2K500:23:17
2540Tomasz PietrzakDLA Piper GSC1M300:23:17
2541Agnieszka KotowiczOrbico Mix Team 2K300:23:17
2542Olga BodoStrusie Pędziwiatry / VWFSK100:23:18
2543Kamil DzimiraTWOJE SOCZEWKI TEAM 4M500:23:18
2544KATARZYNA KOZAKIEWICZIMPULS-LEASING POLSKA 3K200:23:18
2545Dominika StronaWILLIAMS LEA TAGK500:23:18
2546Gabriela SawczukYIT GAMMAK400:23:18
2547Monika Potaczek-JakóbiakIM RISK 1K100:23:18
2548Joanna LorensAltavianie IIK100:23:18
2549Filip SierońMITSUBISHI ELECTRIC LESM100:23:18
2550Magdalena WasiakEuropaProperty.comK400:23:19
2551Izabela PuchalskaBaker McKenzie The Original TeamK500:23:19
2552Roksana BłońskaPROFILOVE LOVEK100:23:19
2553Ewelina KowzanFRESUBINKI FKPK400:23:19
2554Marek ChmielewskiNatWest 1M100:23:20
2555Marta SitekInfradata AktywnieK100:23:20
2556Andrzej RutkowskiPSE - Team Warszawa IM500:23:20
2557Dariusz WierzbickiLouvre HeroesM500:23:20
2558Victroia VolkovaSolenis 1-stK400:23:20
2559Agnieszka StworzyjanSyrena HotelsK200:23:20
2560Anna MioduszewskaMSD1K400:23:20
2561Vigneshwaran KrishnanBloody BastardsM400:23:21
2562Barbara JudinSolenis - - Bolą mnie nogi ale biegnę dalejK300:23:21
2563Wojciech SzymaniukCBRE GIM400:23:21
2564Michał KaczmarekAMIC ENERGY IIM200:23:22
2565Maciej ŚwięciochowskiTNP 2M300:23:22
2566DAWID ZAGRZYWIECFOUR POINTS WARSAWM400:23:23
2567Monika WilkEnel-Sport Runners TeamK300:23:23
2568Piotr GarcarzFRRAnnersM300:23:23
2569Zbigniew CharuckiDIM RekreacyjnieM500:23:23
2570Mateusz PruchniewiczInPost Warszawa IIM400:23:23
2571Liwia WagnerRock Delta MasterK100:23:23
2572Adam BurdakUnilever # 8M400:23:23
2573Paulina ŁatkowskaGazele AtendeK200:23:24
2574Zuzanna Poznańska-KrzysiakUnilever # 3K300:23:24
2575Joanna JurekWCC RunnersK100:23:24
2576Aneta GłosLadies & GentlemenK200:23:24
2577Joanna SzymańskaLive Well at Citi 2 - CitiFX Pulse LejdisK400:23:24
2578Zuzanna TrzcińskaVistrzaki 3K400:23:25
2579Rita MerrassZADYSZKAK200:23:25
2580Małgorzata PrzezdziekFurious SnailsK300:23:25
2581Andrzej DrabekCampanileM200:23:25
2582Vitalie MihailovFRRAnnersM100:23:25
2583Aneta BrzezińskaSantander 7 - Nie będziemy ostatniK200:23:26
2584Andrii DorinRun MGI, RunM400:23:26
2585Katarzyna SobierajskaFaurecia Sports Team ValidationK400:23:26
2586Joanna JaworskaCarlsberg 2K400:23:26
2587Joanna JasterTIGER COSTA COFFEEK300:23:26
2588Anastasiia TisetskaWork Hard Complain HarderK100:23:26
2589Wioleta BocianWojownicze żółwie ninjaK400:23:26
2590MAŁGORZATA ZEMBROWSKAMARRIOTT THE BESTK200:23:26
2591Adriana GryczkowskaJLL - WizardsK200:23:27
2592Emil Hornungj-labs teamM300:23:27
2593Dagmara Tumiłowicz-ZengtelerDOM DEVELOPMENT ADVENTURE TEAM 1K100:23:27
2594Paweł SkarzyńskiSkanska Innovation FormationM100:23:27
2595Mohamed HlalMGI's StarsM100:23:27
2596Piotr ZatorskiGlobalworth Team Warszawa 2M300:23:27
2597Adam ZabadałaRRDM300:23:28
2598Łukasz PucekDOM DEVELOPMENT ADVENTURE TEAM 3M100:23:28
2599Jarosław WięcekCarlsberg 2M300:23:28
2600Natalia MyśliwskaDrużyna ŻK200:23:28
2601Paweł SurmakT-Mobile Running TeamM500:23:28
2602Jarosław Gromadka#GRAMYM100:23:28
2603Yelyzaveta MaiorovaSmartGEMK100:23:29
2604Paulina KozickaProService4K500:23:29
2605Helena KrzysiakURGENT STORLIFE ISSUEK100:23:29
2606Lech JagodzińskiAstraZeneca 4M200:23:29
2607Rafał PolanowskiWITTCHENM300:23:29
2608Witold UczciwekNASK SAM300:23:29
2609Aleksandra SokoowskaDSV Road Spice GirlsK500:23:30
2610Rafał ŚwierzbińskiBIEGNOMM200:23:30
2611Karolina MilejCOLOR TEAMK500:23:30
2612Kamila TudekBainiesK300:23:30
2613Łukasz ŚwiątczakLos Amigos, los geht?s!M200:23:30
2614Anna MarczakFORZA CAMEK400:23:30
2615Małgorzata PabierowskaGCC- ALOK500:23:31
2616Ola Modrzejewska-ZdrzalikTV PULS IIIK100:23:31
2617Paweł CzołomiejLevi?sM400:23:31
2618Anton PaulauPĘDZĄCE KOMBINERKIM200:23:31
2619Sylwia JagódkaAXI IMMO Fast RunnersK100:23:31
2620Mateusz BogdańskiPandora Road RunnersM100:23:31
2621Jatin AggarwalFab5M300:23:31
2622Norbert MyśliwyTTI nie tak słodko jak myśliszM200:23:31
2623Magdalena KowalskaGdzieTaMeta?K400:23:32
2624Natalia PierożyńskaZdrowozakręceniK200:23:32
2625Małgorzata JaśkiewiczSantander 11-1 CiechanówK100:23:32
2626Bogumiła FilipskaMercure Warszawa Centrum IIK300:23:32
2627Tomasz BorowskiASM SALES FORCE AGENCYM100:23:32
2628Maciej GolaBASF POLSKA ChemiatomyM300:23:33
2629Ewelina StarszewskaSezonowi BiegaczeK200:23:33
2630Mateusz MaruszakAstraZeneca 3M200:23:33
2631Jarosław MaślanyACO Poland Running TEAMM400:23:33
2632Marta NasiłowskaAniołki JerregoK100:23:33
2633Emilia HildebrandtNASK SA 2K100:23:33
2634Agata JarocińskaASTEK Polska Sp. z o.o.K100:23:33
2635Dominika WilgórskaLeonardo Royal Hotel WarsawK100:23:33
2636Olga MazurekDLA Piper GSC2K200:23:33
2637Zlatina MikołajczykEuropaProperty.comK200:23:33
2638IWONA PIĘTKABIMS PLUS WARSZAWA 2K100:23:34
2639Marek GramburgDIM RekreacyjnieM200:23:34
2640Łukasz KinickiCenturioni 2 - Amex TeamM500:23:34
2641Agata BiedachaSBD RunK400:23:34
2642Piotr MiazekBudibiegaczeM500:23:34
2643Anastasiia ProninaVistrzaki 5K300:23:35
2644Katarzyna KulbickaSoSlow TeamK200:23:35
2645Przemyslaw OlczakAnother one bites the dustM400:23:35
2646Robert CooperPolonaiseM400:23:36
2647Szymon KafelUnilever # 8M100:23:36
2648Magdalena SobczakMBE groupK100:23:36
2649Anna TomalskaA.N.I.A.K500:23:36
2650Beata SibigaDSV A.B.B.P.M.K100:23:36
2651Olga KlawitterCzarne DeckeryK500:23:37
2652Dominika JędrzejewskaLame Runners AttackK300:23:37
2653Justyna SędekNatWest3K200:23:37
2654Magdalena Kargol-SzwedoJDP 2K200:23:37
2655Patryk HeimanGCC- ALOM200:23:37
2656Magdalena SieprackaCOBAMK100:23:37
2657Michał KuleszaSEPHORA 2019_2M300:23:37
2658Anna KozłowskaBoso po korpoK500:23:37
2659FILIP KACZMARSKISKAZANI NA SUKCESM100:23:38
2660Katarzyna GwaderaEnel-Sport Runners TeamK400:23:38
2661Beata NawrotLouvre HeroesK200:23:38
2662Sylwia KorczakAdvartis WarszawaK200:23:39
2663Zuzanna BąkowskaDbaj o zdrowieK100:23:39
2664Dominika GurbaFresenius TeamK300:23:39
2665Kamil DzięgielewskiDomolinia 2M300:23:40
2666Monika MałasIM RISK 2K500:23:40
2667Paweł KruszewskiiDocument Sp. z o.o.M200:23:41
2668Agnieszka KozakowskaCOTY biegaszK500:23:41
2669Tomasz NabrzyskiRzodkiewkiM400:23:41
2670Jarosław BryćkoMeets ExpectationsM500:23:41
2671Jakub OkrągłyFruittellaM400:23:41
2672Joanna KalitaSzybkie newski EurobuilduK300:23:41
2673Amanda MikołajczykKlub Biegacza Provident 4K200:23:41
2674JOANNA KOBUSZEWSKABIMS PLUS WARSZAWAK300:23:41
2675Marcin LatoVELUX 4/2019M300:23:42
2676Dominika DrzewieckaSantander 23 - Zdrowie na BankK100:23:42
2677Wioletta KobylińskaAurovitas Apotex PolskaK500:23:42
2678Michał StockiConTrolling TeamM100:23:42
2679Bartłomiej BiernackiChasersM400:23:42
2680Anna WoronowiczOrki z PandorkiK400:23:42
2681Tomasz FiedorukDzikie wężeM200:23:43
2682Magdalena DudaVistrzaki 4K200:23:43
2683Sylwia DrabikRimmelK400:23:43
2684Karina WielomskaSoSlow TeamK300:23:43
2685Karolina MaliszewskaLEVI'SK400:23:44
2686Katarzyna KoperSapiące LwyK400:23:44
2687Aleksandra RadzickaMax FactorK100:23:44
2688Łukasz DuczkowskiGlobalworth Team Warszawa 2M200:23:44
2689Jakub JurkowskiMSD2M500:23:44
2690Weronika CybulChupa ChupsK400:23:44
2691Anna NowakowskaDOM DEVELOPMENT ADVENTURE TEAM 2K300:23:45
2692Michał SzymańskiCarlsberg 1M100:23:45
2693Katarzyna BałdygaIDOM PO SWOJEK300:23:45
2694Mohammed Arif NasirLive Well at Citi 10 - Com.CardsM100:23:45
2695Anna MikołajczykBiegniemy wolniej niż myślimy :)K100:23:45
2696Sebastian SidorLadies & GentlemenM100:23:45
2697Piotr WyderkiewiczHejkaM400:23:45
2698Rafał SazModellinkiM500:23:45
2699Patrick RadeckiHugo BossM100:23:46
2700Magdalena IgłaFresenius TeamK400:23:46
2701Patryk GawinkowskiAlior Running TeamM100:23:46
2702Karol Wojtczak#AllMyLifeM300:23:46
2703Katarzyna ŚwiderskaKärcher Running TeamK500:23:47
2704Olga PołowianiukLEX TORPEDYK500:23:47
2705Alina BanatKuce z BronksuK400:23:47
2706Magdalena SzabunioHamilton MayK300:23:47
2707Wojciech DzienisiewiczTNP 3M400:23:47
2708Damian Dębowczyk#teamACCAM500:23:47
2709Mariusz BanetICEYE RUNSM300:23:47
2710Ewelina SawickaNDI 3K200:23:47
2711Maryna SarnavskaVistrzaki 2K400:23:47
2712Marek GołębiewskiPCTAM200:23:48
2713Magdalena TomczakSantander TFI 2K100:23:48
2714Valentyna DanyliukPiękne i szybkiK500:23:48
2715Zuzanna RożekHejkaK300:23:48
2716Karolina ChrostSEPHORA 2019_1K500:23:48
2717Lech KrusiewiczRhapsodyM400:23:48
2718Ewa CzajkowskaGRUPA KDMK100:23:48
2719Bartosz SzewczykAurovitas Apotex PolskaM300:23:48
2720Iwona AlksninPKP CARGO WARSZAWA 2K100:23:48
2721Justyna GasińskaUnilever # 9K200:23:49
2722Marta SaksHays Służby finansoweK100:23:49
2723Konrad BrydaNDI 3M500:23:49
2724Craig SmithEuropaProperty.comM100:23:49
2725Agnieszka KrollWCC Choir RunnersK200:23:49
2726Magdalena KanickaNest Angels 2K500:23:49
2727Magdalena Ryś-PrzeszlakiewiczPSE - Team Warszawa IK400:23:50
2728Grzegorz LesińskiSkarpetki nie Do ParyM300:23:50
2729Kinga StępniakTOSTY Z COSTYK100:23:50
2730Rafał ŻmijewskiSiemens Industry Software TEAM 2M100:23:50
2731Tomasz SkrzymowskiDACHSER Myk Myk!M100:23:51
2732Anna MyśliwiecSweat-born bastards of the House EPAMaryen, the FiK500:23:51
2733Tomasz KindziukMusimy się zastanowićM200:23:51
2734Timu FemiŻubrankiM100:23:51
2735Łukasz TarnowskiMordercze OponkiM400:23:51
2736Paweł WierzbickiSchindler PolskaM200:23:51
2737Kamila JeżowskaSotrenderK100:23:52
2738Michał KalinowskiACO Poland Running TEAMM200:23:52
2739Małgorzata BigorajDLA Piper GSC1K200:23:52
2740Zuzanna BocianMax FactorK200:23:52
2741Magdalena SzuliaBiegające FrankiK300:23:52
2742Jacek OsmólskiDAIKIN PERFERAM100:23:53
2743Nikodem LutoborskiDomolinia 2M500:23:53
2744Agnieszka Szeliga- SochackaTIGER COSTA COFFEEK400:23:53
2745Bartłomiej KopciuchCharty z CMS 2M400:23:53
2746Sylwia MarciniakStreetcom Running TeamK500:23:53
2747Patrycja GrabarczykMT FA(s)T & FURIOUSK500:23:53
2748Karol SiwoniaYIT OMEGAM200:23:53
2749Agnieszka Malmon#GRAMYK200:23:54
2750Malgorzata KrasowskaSweat-born bastards of the House EPAMaryen, the FiK400:23:54
2751Justyna PopowskaOrki z PandorkiK200:23:54
2752Irma GłowińskaVELUX 5/2019K300:23:54
2753Marcin ModliborekMillennium LeasingM500:23:54
2754Michał HanischFree Style Runners - ValmontM300:23:54
2755Monika ChojnackaPG 10K300:23:55
2756Olga KorenyakBlue Sky Walkers - WCC WarsawK200:23:55
2757Aleksandra MarkuszewskaSkanska Innovation FormationK400:23:55
2758Piotr TrębickiKancelaria CZUBLUN TRĘBICKIM100:23:56
2759Klaudia KrupiczŻubrankiK500:23:56
2760Paweł GapisAMIC ENERGY IIM400:23:56
2761Robert DąbrowskiGrycan "Kochamy desery"M100:23:56
2762Tomasz OlesiakDACHSER FixM100:23:56
2763Magdalena KahanCharty z CMS 2K500:23:56
2764Adam TucholskiJanki 3M200:23:56
2765Izabela NizińskaEAP2K300:23:57
2766Kamil PyczekIKEA 2M400:23:57
2767Anna GrabowskaSezonowi BiegaczeK400:23:57
2768Michaela BakalarovaCustomer ExperienceK200:23:57
2769Marcin MarszałekDSV Road GroupageM500:23:57
2770Slawomir KwiatkowskiPC i FC teamM200:23:57
2771Tomasz SzediwySam tego chciałemM400:23:58
2772Sebastian BartczakZ głową w chmurachM200:23:58
2773Jakub KotowiczOrbico Mix Team 2M200:23:58
2774Agata SobczakRzodkieweczkiK500:23:58
2775Aleksandra KonarskaPolonia Palace HotelK200:23:58
2776KAROL DERDABIMS PLUS WARSZAWAM200:23:59
2777Agata MatyjasekRzodkiewkiK200:23:59
2778Szymon BaranieckiOLX Running Team #2M500:23:59
2779Marcin AdamczykCoralova DrużynaM100:23:59
2780Sylwia PrzychodzkaLive Well at Citi 6K100:23:59
2781Anna PokusaNogi StonogiK400:23:59
2782Paulina KonefałGhelamco (nie)biegająceK400:23:59
2783Katarzyna Więch-StaszczykNoble Funds 2K400:24:00
2784Rafał DudziakACO Poland Running TEAMM400:24:00
2785Łukasz KołodziejProMISie Provident Polska S.A.M400:24:00
2786Katarzyna TarkowskaKuce z BronksuK200:24:01
2787Marcin KozłowskiCargill Poland Sp. z o.o. 3M300:24:01
2788Aneta BoguszewskaAstraZeneca 2K500:24:01
2789Anna KowalewskaBCD TRAVELK200:24:01
2790Monika JasińskaFRESUBINKI FKPK200:24:01
2791Piotr RybickiNinja TeamM500:24:01
2792Katarzyna Jurkowska-PaciochBoccard TeamK400:24:01
2793Małgorzata RewekantEVOLTECK100:24:01
2794Katarzyna MilanovicJ'adoreK300:24:02
2795Anna JaskułowskaZięba & Partners 2K200:24:02
2796Renata FudalaCargill Poland Sp. z o.o. 3K400:24:02
2797Karolina DereńBiegające FrankiK100:24:02
2798Ida SałatowskaBabiniecK400:24:02
2799Nicolas DuquenneNot Today JLL!M400:24:02
2800Joanna AdamskaJLL IN TeamK400:24:02
2801Adam SawickiNDI 3M100:24:02
2802DOROTA ROZBICKAVISION EXPRESS TEAMK200:24:02
2803Łukasz JabłońskiNDIM400:24:02
2804Dawid PoniatowskiAlior Running TeamM200:24:02
2805Jarosław StońBiegniemy wolniej niż myślimy :)M200:24:02
2806Kamila WysockaLos Amigos, los geht?s!K300:24:02
2807Julia CzajkaREMONDISK400:24:03
2808Piotr ZwierzchowskiAccenture CSSM300:24:03
2809Ewelina MarciniukHUBy BabyK500:24:03
2810Justyna KuklińskaCOLOR TEAMK100:24:03
2811Kinga BlochThe best team ever Cushman & WakefieldK200:24:04
2812Agata KałużyńskaMercure Warszawa CentrumK300:24:04
2813Dawid MaciaszekBLUEM500:24:04
2814Agnieszka PielachaPKP CARGO WARSZAWA 4K100:24:04
2815Magdalena FabisiakLouvre HeroesK400:24:05
2816Dominika MajchrzakVELUX 1/2019K300:24:05
2817Vasan, YashwanthM(g)I 5500:24:06
2818Karolina FraśCharty z CMS 2K100:24:06
2819Katarzyna SzozdaCOLOR TEAMK200:24:06
2820Jakub ŻmudaYIT OMEGAM100:24:06
2821Rowena EversonWarsaw WhippetsK400:24:06
2822Krzysztof SzumigajSantander 11-1 CiechanówM200:24:06
2823Agnieszka WiecheckaFORZA CAMEK200:24:06
2824Paulina PanasiukCandy VindixK100:24:07
2825Karolina OrlowskaAML ThundersK300:24:07
2826Karolina ŻółtowskaTAWEB TEAM 1K100:24:07
2827Piotr SadowyPSE - Team Warszawa IM300:24:08
2828KLAUDIA ADAMIAKIMPULS-LEASING POLSKA 2K300:24:08
2829Tomasz SkwarekEn Casa - AvengersM500:24:08
2830Bartłomiej KołodziejczykMainfreight PolandM100:24:09
2831MICHAŁ KLIMCZAKIMPULS-LEASING POLSKA 1M100:24:09
2832Monika Głuchowska-KapelSantander 2 - Auditores VoladoresK100:24:09
2833Małgorzata WierzbickaRzodkiewkiK300:24:09
2834Olga BiskupekHALLS 5K500:24:09
2835ANETA GARDECKABIMS PLUS WARSZAWAK100:24:09
2836Karolina BugaBASF Polska LejdisK400:24:09
2837Radosław OkulskiSantander 18 - Zdrowie na BankM300:24:10
2838Urszula DąbrowskaLive Well at Citi 9K400:24:10
2839Magdalena SmolakGrycan "Lodożercy"K400:24:10
2840Damian MakosDbaj o zdrowieM300:24:10
2841Marek MatuszekCargill Poland Sp. z o.o. 2M500:24:10
2842Nina TruszkowskaszaKIRkiK500:24:11
2843Anna BednarskaLive Well at Citi 2 - CitiFX Pulse LejdisK100:24:11
2844Maks SielickiProservice2M400:24:11
2845Eliza BierćŻółte PetardyK200:24:12
2846Joanna KusyŻelazna DorotaK200:24:12
2847Agnieszka KaczmarczykCargill Poland Sp. z o.o. 3K500:24:12
2848Krzysztof StojanowskiPolonaiseM500:24:12
2849Robert SrokoszURGENT STORLIFE ISSUEM200:24:12
2850Piotr CicheckiGazele AtendeM500:24:12
2851Anna GradowskaBASF Polska LejdisK500:24:13
2852Anna DomareckaURWisyK200:24:13
2853Daria JastrzebskaHALLS 1K400:24:13
2854Katarzyna OrmanStrusie Pędziwiatry / VWFSK200:24:13
2855Agnieszka WęgrzyńskaKofeina TeamK400:24:13
2856Kseniya DovguiLame Runners AttackK500:24:13
2857Abhishek KumarAlways SAMerM400:24:13
2858Elżbieta WarmińskaApleona Wildcats IK400:24:13
2859Kamran Feroz BalaTRAVENGERSM300:24:13
2860Eliza GrycneFab5K100:24:14
2861Jolanta MąkosaDomolinia 3K100:24:14
2862Wojciech CzukPolonaiseM100:24:14
2863Magdalena PawlikKochański (K&P)K300:24:15
2864Anna RosłonekWNCK500:24:15
2865Michał WoźniakNCR Polska - Great TeamM400:24:15
2866Joanna RomańczukWe are MoneyGramK100:24:15
2867Michał PalejkoAdvartis WarszawaM100:24:16
2868Magdalena ZarzekaTurbo ŚlimakiK500:24:17
2869Maciej ŻakowskiGRUPA KDMM400:24:17
2870Bartek SzocińskiMainfreight PolandM500:24:17
2871Jadwiga MenkusHAMMERITEK100:24:17
2872Agnieszka OstaszewskaHALLS 4K300:24:17
2873Kamil CzarzastyVELUX 5/2019M400:24:17
2874Anna GarczewskaMoneyGram ... fiu fiuK100:24:17
2875Marlena, MarkowskaNBC Nie Biegamy Codziennie400:24:17
2876Rafał HoroszTBP OVERHEADM500:24:17
2877Filip FelczakKraft HeinzM400:24:18
2878Adam StańkoiDocument Sp. z o.o.M100:24:18
2879Agnieszka NogalIdea Money Perły FaktoringuK300:24:19
2880Mateusz ŁawickiHarvey Nash 01M200:24:19
2881Aleksandra Sołyga-ŻurekPATPOL IP RUNNERSK400:24:19
2882Anna KubickaArłamówK100:24:19
2883Marcin WachXXXM400:24:19
2884Monika Mazurek-SiczyńskaPiąteczka z Cushman & WakefieldK200:24:19
2885Anna SalamończykGrycan "Lodożercy"K100:24:20
2886Magdalena ZielińskaCBRE GIK500:24:20
2887Zuzanna OlczykDajPanSpokój, chodź pobiegać :)K200:24:20
2888Mariola BiłatDOMowe BabeczkiK300:24:21
2889Ewelina TarczońBIOMEDICA Poland :)K500:24:21
2890Agata ŁowkietPędząceCOTYK500:24:21
2891Dorota SwanwickP&G GBS/IT - Blade RunnersK100:24:21
2892Ewelina KrzyczmonikGhelamco (nie)biegająceK500:24:22
2893Elwira MercurioZAKODOWANIK400:24:22
2894Katarzyna MilczarekAvalon TeamK200:24:22
2895Tomasz TrzaskowskiDSV Road PaleciakiM400:24:22
2896Donata KasprzakMMC Group Services 5K400:24:23
2897Damian KonarskiiDocument Sp. z o.o.M400:24:23
2898Borys OsypiukHarvey Nash 02M400:24:23
2899Jan KomorowskiTV PULS IVM500:24:23
2900Tomasz DąbrowiczSamsung DACLM400:24:23
2901Marzena MazurekVistrzaki 6K300:24:23
2902TOMASZ MURAWSKIFOUR POINTS WARSAWM200:24:23
2903Anna SockoWarsaw WhippetsK100:24:23
2904Andrzej CybulskiDSV Road PaleciakiM500:24:24
2905Maciej MaćkowiakMT FA(s)T & FURIOUSM300:24:24
2906Joanna WieteskaAvalon TeamK100:24:24
2907Łukasz ChojnowskiAltavianie IM400:24:24
2908Katarzyna MazurekSantander 20 - Zdrowie na BankK100:24:24
2909Jarosław ArciszewskiTNP 2M500:24:25
2910Katarzyna Pilitowskatempo180K200:24:25
2911Mateusz WlazłoSEPHORA 2019_3M500:24:25
2912Olena SvidrykLame Runners AttackK400:24:26
2913Karolina IzydorkiewiczBez spinki /VWFSK400:24:26
2914Iwona WalczakExco A2A Polska - BłyskawiceK100:24:26
2915Marcin AndrukiewiczDACHSER Myk Myk!M300:24:26
2916Justyna KowalskaShooting Stars - WCC WarsawK200:24:27
2917Katarzyna Guziktempo180K300:24:27
2918Piątek MarcinPSE - Team Warszawa IIIM200:24:27
2919Matuesz BachowskiDOM DEVELOPMENT ADVENTURE TEAM 1M300:24:27
2920Bozana Stefanowa-RudasAML ThundersK500:24:27
2921Tomasz ŚmigielBECK IM400:24:27
2922Agnieszka TaraszkiewiczULMA Team 2K300:24:27
2923Jolanta KomarYIT GAMMAK100:24:27
2924Jolanta RybakInventage - Razem SilniejsiK200:24:28
2925Paulina ZachejaCOTY biegaszK300:24:28
2926KRZYSZTOF WAWROIMPULS-LEASING POLSKA 1M500:24:28
2927Ewa Lachert StryjkowskaNu POWERK100:24:28
2928Klaudia FigatKofeina TeamK100:24:28
2929Sebastian DałekROSSBIEGANIM400:24:29
2930Kinga RotowskaTNP 1K400:24:29
2931Arkadiusz BerudaMT FA(s)T & FURIOUSM400:24:29
2932Wioletta SzwajawalKIRiaK100:24:29
2933Roman BorowskiTHINK MICEM100:24:29
2934Katarzyna MyszuraPędze bo chceK300:24:29
2935Paulina Kieszkowska-KnapikKRKK200:24:29
2936Kenza MoutiaZADYSZKAK500:24:30
2937Bartosz MajewskiEG+ ROADRUNNERSM500:24:30
2938Agnieszka KoślaKancelaria CZUBLUN TRĘBICKIK400:24:30
2939Martyna OrzechowskaTWOJE SOCZEWKI TEAM 5K100:24:30
2940Sylwia SkorupaSEPHORA 2019_2K200:24:30
2941Marcin ZglenickiAltavianie IIM200:24:30
2942Kateryna ArtemenkoLacosteK300:24:31
2943ANNA MISIOŁEKFOUR POINTS WARSAWK100:24:31
2944Adam GajosWIESHEU POLSKA IIM500:24:31
2945Michał NowickiAniołki JerregoM400:24:32
2946Katarzyna GątkiewiczOMI WwaK200:24:32
2947Katarzyna Kołpamyhive cool beesK300:24:32
2948Valentyna PopovaWellaK300:24:32
2949Sylwia RudzkaJLL - Szybkie WycenkiK100:24:33
2950Katarzyna SzczepaniakCATRunnersK100:24:33
2951PIOTR GRZYBFredekM200:24:34
2952Dariusz ŁęczyckiSuper Express 2M300:24:34
2953Ewa RóżewiczŻony (K&P)K400:24:35
2954Karolina PiątkowskaFREE NOW Warszawa 2K400:24:35
2955Someshwar Dutta UdhaiyhananTRAVENGERSM100:24:35
2956Dominik SasimAmeriGas IIM500:24:35
2957Karolina MościckaTotalizator Sportowy DGOK200:24:36
2958Flip GawerskiPROPERTYM200:24:36
2959Iga TaciakDOM DEVELOPMENT ADVENTURE TEAM 1K200:24:36
2960Patrycja PattersonMistrzowie DanychK400:24:36
2961Lech FilippowiczDomiSportyM400:24:37
2962Daniel MariańskiPięciu WSPaniałychM200:24:37
2963Tomasz GostółSEPHORA 2019_3M100:24:37
2964Klaudia SiwiecVistrzaki 1K200:24:38
2965Karol KulinskiWCC RunnersM400:24:38
2966Marcik JakuszkoSWECO RUNNING TEAMM300:24:38
2967Jan KienigSlicersM200:24:38
2968Marta TroszakTHINK MICEK500:24:39
2969Renata FatekBlacharyK300:24:40
2970Agnieszka MisztalCEETRUS Dream Team 1K200:24:40
2971Piotr SzczesniakQueens&Kings of MoneygramM100:24:40
2972Igor PakiełaSiemens Industry Software TEAM 2M200:24:41
2973Joanna ZbyszyńskaJDP 3K200:24:41
2974Anna StrożekSkanska Green TeamK200:24:41
2975Michał PilarskiSkanska LeadM400:24:41
2976Bartłomiej BaranowskiDomiRunM100:24:41
2977Patryk BrzezińskiSantander 18 - Zdrowie na BankM100:24:41
2978Anna SmyjHAMMERITEK400:24:41
2979Paulina GruntZięba & Partners 2K100:24:41
2980Daria GoliatMateriałkiK400:24:42
2981Anita PapućŻubrankiK400:24:42
2982Monika WakułaInPost Warszawa IIK100:24:42
2983Justyna PączkowskaCBRE GIK300:24:42
2984Aleksandra BalickaJLL Wonder WomenK100:24:42
2985Łukasz PłóciennikMainfreight PolandM100:24:42
2986Michał KrysińskiCaptain's CrewM300:24:42
2987Jan GorgulAltavianie IIM400:24:43
2988Magdalena KubujEVOLTECK400:24:43
2989Filip SundmannWellaflexM500:24:43
2990Agnieszka KołatJLL Kapitalni CapitalsiK200:24:43
2991Kinga LubereckaLacosteK100:24:43
2992Filip BalabanTV PULS IIM300:24:44
2993Katarzyna MatyjaszewskaSuper Express 1K200:24:44
2994Monika WoźniakSauvageK200:24:44
2995Michał MajewskiDAIKIN PERFERAM200:24:44
2996Karolina WieteskaFaurecia Sports Team - Country HRK400:24:44
2997David CalviSolenis - They see me payrollin', They hatin'M300:24:44
2998Robert JarzębskiCandy VindixM300:24:44
2999Grzegorz JakubowskiLoco RunnersM100:24:46
3000Maria KrasickaNewseriaK500:24:46
3001Marta MusińskaMeets ExpectationsK400:24:46
3002Michał ZasępaSlicersM100:24:46
3003Sylwia KrajewskaNu POWERK400:24:46
3004Agnieszka Jarosz#teamACCAK200:24:47
3005Olga VoronkovaNatWest 1K400:24:47
3006Izabela KornijenkoFresenius TeamK100:24:48
3007Łukasz SilskiKolorowe SnyM500:24:48
3008Svietlana AvramenkoMercure Warszawa Centrum IIK200:24:49
3009Bartosz LisowskiGASPOL 2M400:24:49
3010Paweł LaszczykKlub Biegacza Provident 3M500:24:49
3011Eliza TerleckaIM RISK 2K200:24:49
3012Krystyna Jandamyhive speedy beesK200:24:50
3013Jakub ZielińskiStreetcom Running TeamM200:24:50
3014Iwona OstrowskaAltavianie IIK500:24:50
3015Agnieszka Joanna SchoenTraple Konarski Podrecki i Wspólnicy WarszawaK200:24:50
3016Tetiana Kozermyhive fast beesK300:24:50
3017Karina NowickaBiegniemy wolniej niż myślimy :)K500:24:51
3018Olga DąbrowskaJLL Wonder WomenK500:24:51
3019Laura Amador MonteiroIntercontinental WarszawaK500:24:52
3020Rafał KsiążekSantander 17- Zdrowie na BankM200:24:52
3021Artur BrzezińskiCargill Poland Sp. z o.o. 2M100:24:53
3022Szymon SękowskiLevi?sM300:24:53
3023Magdalena FiszerJLL - Shooting StarsK300:24:53
3024Marta CzajkowskaJLL - Szybkie WycenkiK300:24:53
3025Daria JerzyńskaPKP CARGO WARSZAWAK400:24:53
3026Mirgullar AghayevaSiemens Industry Software TEAM 3M300:24:53
3027Marta DębskaKRKK300:24:53
3028Anna MendrekSyrena HotelsK400:24:54
3029Yevhenii LobodinFranke ESSCM500:24:54
3030Anna SuchenekG Partner RunnersK200:24:54
3031Maciej JustyniakInPost WarszawaM100:24:54
3032Monika Ducka-ZioloMMC Group Services 5K100:24:55
3033Magdalena AleksiewiczIntercontinental Warszawa 2K100:24:55
3034Sonia IwanowskaBiegnące kotyK300:24:56
3035Santhosh KumarMax FactorM300:24:57
3036Łukasz JastrzębskiPFR OrłyM200:24:57
3037Weronika KoperskaDziki z AfrykiK400:24:57
3038Agnieszka SordylNa FarcieK400:24:57
3039Iga SzkutnikStep by CHEPK100:24:58
3040Sylwia JaszukP&G 15K500:24:58
3041Alicja WilczewskaMeets ExpectationsK200:24:58
3042Magdalena KrzyżanowskaPandora Road RunnersK200:24:58
3043Jakub KomorowskiBAD AssetsM300:24:58
3044Magdalena GuzInDreamsK500:24:59
3045Pawel KarczewskiWhere is the finish line?M200:24:59
3046DARIA YANUSHEVSKAPĘDZĄCE KOMBINERKIK500:24:59
3047Anna SzewczukPiąteczka z Cushman & WakefieldK100:25:00
3048Natalia NowotarskaASTEK Polska Sp. z o.o.K200:25:00
3049Małgorzata ŻelezikCoralova DrużynaK400:25:01
3050Magdalena RutkowskaKatarzAnkiK100:25:01
3051Kamila SosnowskaMusimy się zastanowićK400:25:01
3052Paulina MałachowskaJTI FunK300:25:01
3053Wioleta JareckaCenturioni 1 - Amex TeamK400:25:01
3054Igor KliushnykNatWest4M200:25:02
3055Adam KowalskiNa FarcieM500:25:02
3056Dominika WaszakPandora Road RunnersK500:25:02
3057Agnieszka Kozakiewicz-PietrzakMillennium LeasingK200:25:02
3058Milena MazzieriRun MGI, RunK500:25:02
3059Alicja PamiętaPetardy AtendeK200:25:02
3060ŻANETA MAJEWSKAPĘDZĄCE KOMBINERKIK300:25:03
3061Dominika Paciecha#DitchTheScriptK400:25:03
3062Sylwia RuszkiewiczEG+ Dziewczyny z eg+ acha... i MirekK200:25:04
3063Katarzyna WoronaDENON STOREK200:25:04
3064ŁUKASZ PANASIUKMOCNO LINKTISM400:25:04
3065Magdalena WiktorskaLEVI'SK200:25:04
3066Michał SierakowskiURWisyM400:25:05
3067Maria Orawiec?Hyba Razem Skończymy SzybciejK200:25:05
3068Michał ZapaśnikPSE - Team Warszawa IIM300:25:05
3069Weronika PacholecBezkondycyjniK300:25:05
3070Oksana MazurURWisyK500:25:05
3071Marta DziurzyńskaBabiniecK200:25:06
3072Michał WojtkowiakTNP 4M100:25:06
3073Mert CuhadarogluŚlimakiM200:25:06
3074Magdalena MuszyńskaTTI nie umiesz sprzedawać - nie zamawiaj!K500:25:06
3075Wojciech GołębiowskiVeronym Olympic SquadM100:25:07
3076Klaudia KasiborskaTV PULS IIK400:25:07
3077Michał GawędzkiJLL - WizardsM500:25:07
3078Irmina MICHALAKConTrolling TeamK400:25:08
3079Andrzej JańczynieckiLeonardo Royal Hotel WarsawM400:25:08
3080Sara BujnowskaStreetcom Running TeamK400:25:08
3081Paulina PopekSantander 2 - Auditores VoladoresK400:25:08
3082Krzysztof ZakrockiSmart FactorM100:25:09
3083Izabela Korneta-WójcikBractwo Biegowe BGKK300:25:09
3084Zuzanna KlimBASF POLSKA ChemiatomyK400:25:10
3085Dominika HołdakowskaszaKIRkiK100:25:10
3086Aleksandra IgnaszakURSAPHARM WSCHÓDK100:25:10
3087Artur PiłkaEVOLTECM500:25:10
3088Sonia ŁomnickaHUBy BabyK200:25:10
3089Karolina KrawczykZawsze do metyK400:25:11
3090Pavlo KonoplovVetasiM400:25:11
3091Piotr MajcherDachser Fit&BekonM500:25:11
3092Miguel Angel Jimenez MoralesLive Well at Citi 10 - Com.CardsM500:25:12
3093Paweł TyburskiDahliaMatic 1M200:25:12
3094Joanna ZienkiewiczKancelaria CZUBLUN TRĘBICKIK500:25:12
3095Estera MałekNiedotrenowane ModeleK300:25:12
3096Ewelina GóralSolenis 1-stK300:25:12
3097Szczepan KwapiszPSE - Team Warszawa IIIM300:25:12
3098Konrad OsiakMusimy się zastanowićM500:25:13
3099Ewelina StępieńFresenius TeamK200:25:14
3100Marta Machowska-DiasSquadliciousK300:25:14
3101Jaśmina ŁyczewskaJDP 3K400:25:14
3102Ewa KraczekACO Poland Running TEAMK300:25:15
3103Anna Lechowska-PilchCOTY biegaszK100:25:15
3104Clesio RochaRimmelM500:25:15
3105Daniela Otto-ZiarkowskaJDP 1K400:25:15
3106Agata PiwowskaBlacharyK200:25:15
3107Klaudia SzafrańskaFRESUBINKI FKPK300:25:16
3108Karolina Mrozińska4F Running TeamK400:25:16
3109Monika TechBudibiegaczeK300:25:17
3110Jarosław MorawskiTNP 3M300:25:17
3111Agnieszka FrankiewiczLos Amigos, los geht?s!K400:25:18
3112Małgorzata KłopotowskaBECK IK200:25:18
3113Łukasz GrzybowskiRun GROUPON RunM400:25:19
3114Patrycja TepperNot Today JLL!K100:25:20
3115Anna PonikowskaAWP2K500:25:20
3116Jacek KratyńskiCargill Poland Sp. z o.o. 2M200:25:20
3117Robert ChylinskiOLAR ? OVERALL LOVELY ADORABLE RUNNERSM100:25:20
3118Renata JaworskaEn Casa - AvengersK200:25:21
3119Katarzyna Prokop-OkułaCharty z CMS 1K100:25:21
3120Natalya Gusseva-FouchetAlpegaK300:25:21
3121Danuta KawalecWILLIAMS LEA TAGK100:25:21
3122Torben SchaeferP(ace)&G(race)M100:25:21
3123Justyna MućkaMarvipol 2K400:25:22
3124Bożena MólPCTAK100:25:22
3125Tomasz PisarekAuto Plaza TeamM100:25:22
3126Michał MajewskiFORZA CAMEM300:25:23
3127Korneliusz WolskiUnilever # 3M500:25:23
3128Agnieszka SołtysiakDSV Road Spice GirlsK300:25:23
3129Joanna TelusSapiące LwyK200:25:23
3130Wojciech TurskiVistrzaki 3M300:25:23
3131Irena BieleckaLive Well at Citi 14 - #CitiVolunteersK200:25:23
3132Decio CruzMGI Run for funM300:25:24
3133Justyna KowalczykMoney Gram is running!K100:25:24
3134Elżbieta BiernatowiczMateriałkiK300:25:24
3135Jacek JaskotPSE - Team KomunikacjaM300:25:24
3136Kinga ChmielewskaRUNNERBK200:25:24
3137Wioletta PiekutRUNNERB2K300:25:25
3138Mariusz HerbaParmigiano-Reggiano Spahetti BolonejseM300:25:25
3139Wioleta MiszczukwalKIRiaK400:25:25
3140Magdalena KoszelakTurbo ŚlimakiK200:25:25
3141Aneta KossutMainfreight PolandK300:25:25
3142Żaneta WawryłoAniołki JerregoK200:25:25
3143Zbigniew BednarczykSmartGEMM500:25:26
3144Anetta KiersnowskaNogi StonogiK300:25:26
3145Marta MasłowskaArłamówK200:25:27
3146Anna BonioMMC Group Services 5K300:25:27
3147Beata PopisVistrzaki 1K500:25:27
3148Natalia ĆwiklińskaBiegające FrankiK400:25:27
3149Katarzyna KędzierskaSolenis - Nie płaczę kiedy kroję cebulęK400:25:28
3150Katarzyn MatejukSzybkie newski EurobuilduM500:25:28
3151Ewelina SitekSzatany BieganiaK100:25:28
3152Karolina UsarekDahliaMatic 1K500:25:28
3153Alicja PrandotaMAMMA MIA GideK200:25:29
3154Anna ZieleśkiewiczVistrzaki 2K200:25:29
3155Agnieszka SchwedaBiegam dla medaliK300:25:29
3156Kamil HajdukSlicersM300:25:30
3157Zuzanna GorzkowskaBudowlanki BudimexK100:25:30
3158Magdalena ChochowskaBaker McKenzie The Original TeamK100:25:30
3159Olga PłaciszewskaACO Poland Running TEAMK100:25:30
3160Aleksandra TruskowskaCOSTA ATLAS TOWERK200:25:31
3161Slawomir mlynarczykArłamówM400:25:31
3162Izabela KucharskaSkanska Green TeamK400:25:31
3163Zuzanna CiechońskaKolorowe SnyK300:25:31
3164Paulina CabajMainfreight PolandK500:25:31
3165Marzena UrbańskaSantander TFI 2K500:25:31
3166Andrzej ŻmudzkiBOLSiakiM400:25:31
3167Karolina PlewińskaAMIC ENERGYK200:25:31
3168Aleksandra RobotowskaHALLS 1K300:25:32
3169Anastassiya KiriyakFURIAK400:25:32
3170Sylwia WrzodakKlub Biegacza Provident 3K200:25:32
3171Monika KupryśNatWest2K400:25:33
3172Agnieszka FordońskaCenterscape Investments PolandK100:25:33
3173Ewelina PięcekPolonia Palace HotelK300:25:33
3174Wacław BorowskiProservice3M400:25:34
3175Martyna ZientaraPiękne i szybkiK300:25:34
3176Anna AdamskaJanki 2K300:25:34
3177Edyta FrączakŻelazna PawełK300:25:34
3178Beata ŚmiałkowskaExco A2A Polska - NimbusyK100:25:34
3179Katarzyna PierścińskaKatarzAnkiK400:25:35
3180Piotr WrzesieńFaurecia R&D Run and Donate!M400:25:36
3181Kamila JelenkovicŻony (K&P)K300:25:36
3182Adam SytyTB TEAMM500:25:36
3183Joanna SmylBain Force TwoK300:25:36
3184Natasza Klinkosz#SlowRunK200:25:36
3185Beata ZłotekInventage - Razem SilniejsiK200:25:36
3186Joanna KropiewnickaPG 10K100:25:36
3187Marta RogalaDULUXK300:25:37
3188Paweł MuchowiczYIT OMEGAM500:25:37
3189Paulina ZawadzkaIntercontinental Warszawa 2K400:25:37
3190Mirosław DudaValmont GO - ValmontM400:25:37
3191Bożena WrzosekiDocument Sp. z o.o.K300:25:38
3192Joanna Pszczółkowska?Hyba Razem Skończymy SzybciejK100:25:38
3193Milena SuchodolskaZZWK200:25:38
3194Tomasz SitarzSantander 16- Zdrowie na BankM500:25:38
3195Ciara MasonJLL - WizardsK100:25:38
3196Justyna KarczewskaMistrzowie DanychK300:25:38
3197Magdalena RybakGrycan "Lodożercy"K300:25:39
3198BEATA FABISZEWSKAFredekK300:25:40
3199Derek ColinMMC Group Services 3M300:25:40
3200Mehul KubavatM(g)I 5M300:25:41
3201Honorata KusakGrycan "Lodożercy"K500:25:41
3202Gabriela MaksymiukIntelK400:25:42
3203Karolina Gajda#ODKRYWAMYK300:25:42
3204Mariusz PoławskiMarvipol 3M300:25:42
3205Alain KajInventage - Razem SilniejsiM500:25:42
3206Katarzyna ChudyPędzące ŻółwieK200:25:42
3207Andrzej KochanOCTM300:25:44
3208Marcin GidzińskiDachser Fit&BekonM200:25:44
3209Michał KotowskiEG+ Dziewczyny z eg+ acha... i MirekM400:25:44
3210Martyna CisieckaSantander TFI 1K500:25:44
3211Daria CieszyńskaChupa ChupsK200:25:44
3212Elżbieta PompaBCD TRAVELK400:25:45
3213Agata JamrożNest Angels 1K200:25:45
3214Alicja ChyłaPKP CARGO WARSZAWA 3K500:25:45
3215Stephane LesieurUn(re)beattableM400:25:45
3216Ruslan DubovoyRock Delta MasterM500:25:46
3217Agnieszka DominiakUnilever # 8K300:25:46
3218Monika GąsiorowskaVistrzaki 2K300:25:47
3219Weronika CzernyBain Force OneK300:25:47
3220Barbara BaranowskaŻelazna DorotaK400:25:47
3221Emilia RokitaOLX Running Team #2K300:25:47
3222Marta PyrczakHRunnersK400:25:47
3223Kinga BymThales OneK200:25:47
3224Karolina ZakrzewskaHarvey Nash 01K300:25:49
3225Monika WysockaEuropaProperty.comK300:25:49
3226Wioleta WiśniewskaTV PULS IIIK200:25:49
3227Paweł WojciulewiczStep by CHEPM400:25:50
3228Christos AvgerisSIKKENSM500:25:50
3229Digna Maria Munoz PinaNo name teamK200:25:50
3230Izabela GuzdekNBC Nie Biegamy CodziennieK100:25:51
3231Ewa Gumbarewicz#DitchTheScriptK300:25:51
3232Marta Jasiewicz-BadowskaAurovitas Apotex PolskaK400:25:52
3233Joanna GórkiewiczAMIC ENERGYK400:25:52
3234Sonia PyzikDevelia S.A.K400:25:52
3235Maciej ZengtelerSolenis Raise a GL-assM100:25:52
3236magdalena wypychWurth PolskaK100:25:54
3237Katarzyna Sadowska-MazurkiewiczLive Well at Citi 2 - CitiFX Pulse LejdisK500:25:55
3238Anna PękalaZnajomi KrólikaK200:25:55
3239Aneta KowalskaASTEK Polska Sp. z o.o.K500:25:55
3240Andrzej BartelskiJPMC-KYCSM100:25:55
3241Izabela PielackaArłamówK500:25:55
3242anita ciechocińskaAWP2K400:25:55
3243Maja SiecińskaWurth PolskaK500:25:56
3244Bożena PietrzakCargill Poland Sp. z o.o. 3K100:25:56
3245Monika PylinskaBlue Sky Walkers - WCC WarsawK100:25:57
3246Marek JędryszekRunLaymansM200:25:57
3247Paulina JanikVistrzaki 3K200:25:57
3248Viktoriia RudaRun MGI, RunK300:25:58
3249Wojciech GabryelczykSiemens Industry Software TEAM 2M300:25:58
3250Agata PatejukEAP3K400:25:58
3251Luciana SousaWellaflexK100:25:58
3252Krzysztof PełkamBanitaM500:25:58
3253Anna SiedleckaAlways SAMerK200:25:59
3254Mateusz PaziewskiMainfreight PolandM200:25:59
3255Radosław KowalskiMFOM300:25:59
3256Magdalena JurczakEcho Investment | Galeria MłocinyK300:26:00
3257Agnieszka GrodzkaSmartGEMK400:26:00
3258Robert KępkaiDocument Sp. z o.o.M500:26:00
3259Anna SzyntarSmartGEMK300:26:00
3260Andrzej CzarnotaSantander 18 - Zdrowie na BankM400:26:01
3261Mateusz WyskCOSTA ATLAS TOWERM300:26:01
3262Izabela NejmanInDreamsK200:26:01
3263Magdalena CichockaMateriałkiK200:26:01
3264Lucyna ProcajłoW te i wew teK200:26:01
3265Dorota ZalewskaTWOJE SOCZEWKI TEAM 4K400:26:01
3266Patryk BegerLeonardo Royal Hotel WarsawM300:26:02
3267Joanna GosWILLIAMS LEA TAGK300:26:03
3268Robert SuszkoOrbico Mix Team 2M100:26:03
3269Krzysztof NowickiMazars PolskaM400:26:03
3270Marta GąskaPiękne i szybkiK100:26:03
3271Małgorzata Krupnikj-labs teamK200:26:03
3272Ewa BenkelZZWK300:26:04
3273Agata RomanowskaAWP3K300:26:05
3274Anna FerencMordercze OponkiK200:26:05
3275Jacek OsickirunKIRiaM200:26:05
3276Marta DziedzicOrbico Mix Team 2K500:26:05
3277Ewa TopolnickaMistrzowie DanychK100:26:06
3278Wiktoria PlińskaWojownicze żółwie ninjaK200:26:06
3279Izabela TruskolaskaAmeriGas IIIK500:26:06
3280Magdalena ZiemichódDomolinia 3K300:26:07
3281Ewelina JachymczykYRU Runyn?K300:26:07
3282Wioleta Skrzypek- SzafrańskaMFOK400:26:07
3283Joanna ZałęgowskaSantander 11-1 CiechanówK300:26:07
3284Żaneta ParadowskaHROdzinaK400:26:08
3285Małgorzata KrólikowskaTeam DachserK400:26:09
3286Katarzyna OwczarczykSantander 9 - SkrzydlaciK500:26:09
3287Paulina HackiewiczAmeriGas IVK200:26:09
3288Moldir TokbayGenialne LeniwceM500:26:10
3289Eliza SaładykPAZŁOTKAK300:26:11
3290Magdalena KłosWCC Choir RunnersK400:26:11
3291Lech KowalDULUXM500:26:11
3292Sławomir DylewskiAuto Plaza TeamM400:26:12
3293Karolina OcickaDACHSER Myk Myk!K200:26:12
3294Maria WronaDahliaMatic 2K200:26:12
3295Beata GromadkaRun Stanley, runK100:26:12
3296Wojciech ZiemińskirunKIRiaM300:26:13
3297Jarosław PękalaZnajomi KrólikaM100:26:13
3298Paulina KacprzakCarlsberg 2K100:26:13
3299Nina SieniarskaPetardy AtendeK400:26:14
3300Agnieszka SzafrańskaBlacharyK500:26:14
3301Adriana Sławińska#RAZEMK300:26:14
3302Patrycja WajerStreetcom Running TeamK300:26:15
3303Marta PałdynaMarvipol 2K200:26:15
3304Monika Osuch#beztroskiebieganieK400:26:15
3305Magdalena LaudyKärcher Running TeamK400:26:15
3306Kamila GrzelakCOLOR TEAMK400:26:16
3307Katarzyna SkrobekT-Mobile Running TeamK300:26:16
3308Michał FąderskiBłyskawice GideM200:26:16
3309Milena MerleSantander 11-1 CiechanówK400:26:16
3310Beata SkośkiewiczSantander 9 - SkrzydlaciK300:26:17
3311KAROL KASZYCPĘDZĄCE KOMBINERKIM400:26:17
3312Marzena RachockaEnel-Sport Runners TeamK200:26:17
3313Alina BotsvinMistrzowie DanychK500:26:18
3314Tomasz KalińskiVistrzaki 5M500:26:18
3315Karolina TchorekEn Casa - AvengersK300:26:18
3316Magdalena SierputowskaEn Casa - Wonder WomenK500:26:18
3317Tomasz ŚlagórskiZnajomi KrólikaM500:26:18
3318Anna NaumowFree Style Runners - ValmontK200:26:18
3319Weronika HańczewskaEn Casa - Wonder WomenK300:26:19
3320Piotr JaniecFMCL NegotiatorsM400:26:19
3321Kamila KiełbikAMIC ENERGYK500:26:20
3322Aadyant VashishthShooting Stars - WCC WarsawM300:26:20
3323Adriana KaczmarekHROdzinaK500:26:21
3324Emil LaskowskiShooting Stars - WCC WarsawM400:26:21
3325Robert KowalskiAuto Plaza TeamM500:26:21
3326Eliza NowakowskaBloody BastardsK100:26:21
3327Aneta SierpieńVistrzaki 1K400:26:22
3328Natalia RzepeckaBlue Sky Walkers - WCC WarsawK400:26:22
3329Magdalena WyszomirskaDULUXK400:26:23
3330Alicja JędrzejewskaBibby Run TeamK100:26:23
3331Agata HolakSpeedy KnightsK400:26:24
3332Marika PodhoreckaLEVI'SK100:26:24
3333Natalia IdrisovGdzieTaMeta?K200:26:24
3334Jowita StefańskaBibby Run Team BisK100:26:25
3335Agnieszka GałązkaDOMowe BabeczkiK400:26:26
3336Agata FurgałrunKIRiaK400:26:26
3337Anna PatyraVerifoneK500:26:26
3338Anna StawickaSantander 13- Warsaw TeamK300:26:27
3339Joanna SawickaeNErgiczni biegają i pomagająK200:26:27
3340Mateusz KulikTWOJE SOCZEWKI TEAM 5M500:26:28
3341Marzena Buczkowska4F Running TeamK500:26:28
3342Justyna PartyniewiczProservice3K500:26:29
3343Vladislav SavitskiNot Today JLL!M300:26:29
3344Ewelina MalkowskaCustomer ExperienceK100:26:30
3345Michał ŁuczakCarlsberg 2M200:26:30
3346Anna PiętakEG+ TEAMJUK300:26:31
3347Dominika KnycpelBiegamy wolno ale dokładnieK400:26:31
3348Wojciech MikołajczukDACHSER Fast & FuriousM100:26:32
3349Monika LasotaAWP2K100:26:32
3350Joanna KaraśDIM RekreacyjnieK100:26:32
3351Milena StępniewskaBudowlanki BudimexK300:26:34
3352Emilia Hirze Vel LisSantander 19 - Zdrowie na BankK400:26:34
3353Włodzimierz KwasekSantander 17- Zdrowie na BankM500:26:35
3354Mirosław KałużyńskiJanki 3M300:26:36
3355Jarosław JaroszewiczZdrowozakręceniM500:26:37
3356Katarzyna ŚlusarskaBASF Polska LejdisK300:26:37
3357Lina ShapranThe CHEPionsK200:26:38
3358Elżbieta OlszewskaEASYCAREK300:26:39
3359Małgorzata JaśkiewiczTNP 2K400:26:39
3360Jerzy MiłaczewskiAniołki JerregoM300:26:40
3361Chandra AkkalaLive Well at Citi 7K200:26:41
3362Monika WierzbołowiczCBRE ValuationK200:26:41
3363Małgorzata BredeSantander TFI 2K300:26:41
3364Katarzyna RopaBCD TRAVELK500:26:43
3365Karolina SerafinmBanitaK200:26:43
3366Anna KupiduraPSE - Team RadomK300:26:43
3367Katarzyna SobierajSantander 16- Zdrowie na BankK400:26:43
3368Magdalena SwiderskaHALLS 3K500:26:43
3369Magdalena DembekEG+ ROADRUNNERSK300:26:44
3370Edyta DomańskaSEPHORA 2019_1K200:26:44
3371Solomiya YushchakWork Hard Complain HarderK400:26:45
3372Agnieszka TeofilakSantander 22 - Zdrowie na BankK100:26:46
3373Weronika KaczmarekLEVI'SK300:26:46
3374Monika PławińskaszaKIRkiK200:26:46
3375Octavio Ramirez GarciaTRAVENGERSM400:26:46
3376Marta KopciuchCzarne DeckeryK300:26:46
3377Paulina BujnoTHINK MICEK200:26:47
3378katarzyna kacprzakAltavianie IK200:26:47
3379Justyna Mazurj-labs teamK100:26:47
3380Eduardo Suarez CuestaMGI's StarsM300:26:48
3381Martyna JasnorzewskaHAMMERITEK500:26:48
3382Dagmara TurykChasersK300:26:48
3383Karolina GolanInventage - Razem SilniejsiK400:26:48
3384Daria SzymańskaBASF POLSKA ChemiatomyK200:26:48
3385Łukasz SkrońskiDachser Fit&BekonM100:26:49
3386Andrzej Modrzejewski-ZdrzalikTV PULS IVM100:26:50
3387Kamil JóźwikOCTM200:26:51
3388DOROTA OLSZEWSKABIMS PLUS WARSZAWA 2K300:26:52
3389Katarzyna ZiemiańczykEG+ ROADRUNNERSK400:26:53
3390Joanna GasekIdea Money Perły FaktoringuK200:26:53
3391Inga Jarosz-WawryniukLirene Running TeamK100:26:53
3392Katarzyna ByczkowskaBASF POLSKA ChemiatomyK500:26:53
3393Dominik JatczakPKP CARGO WARSZAWAM500:26:53
3394Dorota KostrzyckaAWP2K300:26:54
3395Anna ChruścielDSV A.B.B.P.M.K300:26:56
3396Agnieszka GwiżdżStep by CHEPK300:26:57
3397Paulina BąkVistrzaki 1K300:26:57
3398Małgorzata GórskaBiegamy wolno ale dokładnieK200:26:58
3399Aneta KawalaThe CHEPionsK100:26:59
3400Paulina CzerwińskaCoralova DrużynaK300:27:00
3401Magdalena BartosiewiczCOSTA 1K400:27:00
3402Katarzyna CzajorTB TEAM 3K100:27:01
3403Justyna PolakNiedotrenowane ModeleK200:27:01
3404Krystian KaneckiMentosM400:27:01
3405Maciej JaworskiPCTAM500:27:02
3406Agata TrykaSuper Express 2K500:27:02
3407Grażyna WróblewskaDOMowe BabeczkiK500:27:03
3408Piotr TokarskiMITSUBISHI ELECTRIC FAM200:27:03
3409Marcin KołkowskiWITTCHENM100:27:03
3410Anita KasprzykBookingYeah2K100:27:03
3411Michał ŚlęczkaAmeriGas IVM300:27:03
3412Paweł StefańskiTNP 3M500:27:03
3413Beata BłasiakASTEK Polska Sp. z o.o.K300:27:04
3414Alina JakubiakNatWest3K500:27:04
3415Marcin GodziejewskiRunLaymansM300:27:05
3416Paweł LewtakPolonia Palace HotelM100:27:05
3417Anna Śpiewak-LeśniewskaBabiniecK300:27:05
3418Dariusz CzechowiczEracent Running TeamM300:27:05
3419Anna Kowalska-ZientekDSV Road Spice GirlsK400:27:05
3420Piotr GoszczyńskiMentosM500:27:06
3421Ewelina FiołekGdzieTaMeta?K300:27:06
3422IZABELA FlorekCOTY PROFESSIONALK400:27:06
3423Aurelia MakowskaLacosteK200:27:07
3424Paulina StatuchTV PULS IVK400:27:08
3425Karolina KsiążakGang DelfinówK200:27:09
3426Krystyna MakowskaPoproszę SólK200:27:09
3427Jakub Brzozowski#DitchTheScriptM100:27:10
3428Robert BaraSamsung DACLM500:27:10
3429Katarzyna OchnikMindrayK100:27:11
3430Aneta BarczyńskaRhenus TeamK500:27:11
3431Ola AntczakHays - ResponczkiK100:27:12
3432Iwona GierczakBudowlanki BudimexK400:27:13
3433Maciej GoździkowskiAmeriGas IVM400:27:13
3434Jola ChmajDAIKIN STYLISHK200:27:14
3435Piotr OgrodnikAmeriGas IVM500:27:15
3436Sylwia MuszkietBoso po korpoK400:27:15
3437Joanna HajtkoZZWK100:27:16
3438Marta SzaniewskaCandy VindixK200:27:16
3439Tomasz SkrodziukTAWEB TEAM 1M200:27:16
3440Magdalena WalczakInventage - Razem SilniejsiK300:27:17
3441Aston ColacoChasersM100:27:18
3442Kelija VecensLoco RunnersK200:27:19
3443Pascal GlowickiCFMR - Cute Females Macho RunnersM500:27:19
3444Katarzyna Kolodziejczyk-JeziorskaWarsaw WhippetsK300:27:19
3445Magdalena Czarniecka- WolniewiczSantander 2 - Auditores VoladoresK200:27:19
3446Paulina KubiakFurious SnailsK100:27:20
3447Tetiana ZotovaGdzieTaMeta?K500:27:20
3448Agnieszka KrupowiesCOSTA 1K100:27:22
3449Stella GuławskaiRhenus Team 1K300:27:22
3450Pola SzlązakBiegające FrankiK200:27:22
3451Wiesława Sanjuan-SzklarzDO + ITK400:27:23
3452Agnieszka OledzkaDachser Fit&BekonK400:27:24
3453Zuzanna PiaseckaSzatany BieganiaK300:27:24
3454Aleksandra GrabowskaBookingYeahK400:27:26
3455Karolina GubaNest Angels 2K400:27:26
3456Marta KołakowskaMoney Gram is running!K200:27:28
3457Olga KovalevskaLacosteK500:27:28
3458Paulina BroniarzKuce z BronksuK100:27:29
3459Piotr KaletaAstraZeneca 4M400:27:30
3460Izebela SlugockaSZOPY PRACZEK200:27:30
3461Karolina CewkowiczJDP 2K400:27:30
3462Justyna LitwinNest Angels 1K500:27:31
3463Bartosz SyrówkaSantander 22 - Zdrowie na BankM300:27:31
3464Kamila CzerniakFREE NOW Warszawa 2K300:27:32
3465Snehal ChhatbarMGI QA TeamM500:27:34
3466Magdalena ChrzanCenturioni 2 - Amex TeamK400:27:34
3467Anna ZgódkaNu POWERK200:27:34
3468Karolina ŚliwińskaAmeriGas IIIK400:27:35
3469Vira FedorovaAstraZeneca 3K500:27:35
3470John RoyBloody BastardsM300:27:36
3471Zofia KaniaCargill Poland Sp. z o.o. 3K200:27:37
3472Ahmed KhalilCaptain's CrewM100:27:38
3473Daria SzydłowskaZabieganiK200:27:38
3474Alicja WolsztyniakBiegnące kotyK400:27:38
3475Agnieszka KostrzewaSantander 17- Zdrowie na BankK300:27:39
3476Pablo DemayVistrzaki 4M400:27:39
3477Adam RomejkoMainfreight PolandM200:27:39
3478Anna WiącekTurbo ŚlimakiK300:27:39
3479Marta AdamczykDACHSER Myk Myk!K400:27:39
3480Magdalena StępieńFaurecia Sports Team - Country HRK200:27:40
3481Justyna Kołacińska#SlowRunK400:27:40
3482Przemysław GrabońGrycan "Kochamy desery"M300:27:40
3483Beata Rzepka- KrólSantander 16- Zdrowie na BankK100:27:40
3484Marzena TułpatowiczTBP OVERHEADK300:27:41
3485Agnieszka KrólSantander 9 - SkrzydlaciK100:27:41
3486Marek WojtachniaMINERAL BOYSM100:27:41
3487Magda CzyżLadies & GentlemenK500:27:42
3488Anna BarbachowskaSpeedy KnightsK500:27:42
3489Linda MarkiewiczTWOJE SOCZEWKI TEAM 5K200:27:42
3490Mariusz KarpińskiWe are MoneyGramM400:27:43
3491Justyna KobusDomolinia 2K100:27:43
3492Maciej MałeckiSZOPY PRACZEM400:27:44
3493Filip BeneckiOrbico Team 1M200:27:44
3494Majka KotsuprCampanileK500:27:45
3495Aleksandra JobdaGolden TulipK200:27:45
3496Dorota DawidowskaAWP3K400:27:45
3497Anna BukatoPolonia Palace HotelK400:27:45
3498Agata TedeszwiliExco A2A Polska - BłyskawiceK300:27:46
3499Michał SilczukWe are MoneyGramM500:27:46
3500Małgorzata MadejakPKP CARGO WARSZAWA 3K400:27:46
3501Ewa MarońDachser SpeedK100:27:47
3502Adam MiękusZ głową w chmurachM400:27:47
3503Justyna TobolczykNatWest3K300:27:47
3504Patrycja DzięgielewskaZnajomi KrólikaK300:27:48
3505Tomasz CisekWCC Choir RunnersM100:27:50
3506Agnieszka ŁuczakBIOMEDICA PolandK300:27:50
3507Patrycja PieturaSantander 2 - Auditores VoladoresK300:27:51
3508Agnieszka SawickaJ'adoreK500:27:52
3509Joanna KulaSzatany BieganiaK200:27:52
3510Daniel ChalimoniukLeonardo Royal Hotel WarsawM200:27:52
3511Krzysztof KuczyńskiwalKIRiaM200:27:53
3512Magdalena RafalskaV!GO-Ortho WarszawaK300:27:53
3513Ahmed-Wahid MerakchiG Partner RunnersM300:27:53
3514Monika KaniaZięba & Partners 2K500:27:53
3515Katarzyna MąkaBain Force OneK100:27:53
3516Anna KępskaPKP CARGO WARSZAWA 3K300:27:54
3517Michał BrudzyńskiCATRacersM500:27:54
3518Michalina JHROdzinaK100:27:54
3519Adam MataMINERAL BOYSM400:27:55
3520Małgorzata DrożdżewskaYIT GAMMAK500:27:55
3521Justyna Lorenc-WieczorkiewiczMeets ExpectationsK300:27:56
3522Agnieszka WachowskaTraple Konarski Podrecki i Wspólnicy WarszawaK300:27:58
3523Anna StrzeszewskaA.N.I.A.K400:27:58
3524Maria Daniela ArrietaHRunnersK200:27:59
3525Agnieszka Dąbrowska-UssSantander 18 - Zdrowie na BankK200:27:59
3526Angelika KozakiewiczPM Power TeamK300:28:01
3527Maciej KurowskiJDP 3M300:28:04
3528Paulina NorukInventage - Razem SilniejsiK300:28:05
3529Sebastian GdaniecCampanile BydgoszczM300:28:06
3530Małgorzata CholewińskaeNErgiczni biegają i pomagająK300:28:07
3531Nirav PatelM(g)I 5M200:28:07
3532Adam KardaBIOMEDICA PolandM400:28:07
3533Joanna KarońRun Stanley, runK300:28:08
3534Karolina AntonikCOTY suną z gracjąK200:28:08
3535Justyna CzarkowskaWIESHEU POLSKA IIK300:28:11
3536Marcin MiłoszewskiArłamówM300:28:13
3537Agnieszka JaniecWIESHEU POLSKA IIK200:28:15
3538Dorota ŚledyńskaYIT GAMMAK300:28:15
3539Anna PietrzakAmeriGas IIIK300:28:16
3540Maciej KwiatkowskiFruittellaM500:28:16
3541Łukasz KrzemińskiNASK SAM400:28:16
3542Dariusz KaczorowskiDomiRunM300:28:17
3543Tapesh SikarwarP(ace)&G(race)M200:28:18
3544Piotr GąsiorowskimBanitaM400:28:18
3545Aldona DanisFruittellaK300:28:18
3546Łukasz WasykMordercze OponkiM500:28:19
3547Aleksandra Klimek,MGI Training TeamK300:28:19
3548Agnieszka PietrzakBain Force TwoK500:28:19
3549Marta WójcikTWOJE SOCZEWKI TEAM 5K400:28:21
3550Ilona ŚwięcickaExco A2A Polska - BłyskawiceK200:28:23
3551Żaneta IdzikowskaRRDK100:28:23
3552Jakub TannenbergSZOPY PRACZEM500:28:24
3553Ilona KielczykPolonia Palace HotelK500:28:24
3554KingaTeam DachserK200:28:25
3555Karolina SzmigielDSV Road GroupageK400:28:26
3556Jolanta MarkiewiczGASPOL 2K500:28:26
3557Alicja MuselROSSBIEGANIK200:28:27
3558Agnieszka SadoSantander 17- Zdrowie na BankK400:28:28
3559Natallia ChyzheuskayaKolorowe SnyK200:28:28
3560Paweł PiwowarskiProphet RunnersM200:28:28
3561Aleksandra DąbrowskaGenialne LeniwceK100:28:30
3562Katarzyna PiątkowskaHarvey Nash 02K300:28:30
3563Marcelina SiemieńczukSantander 8 - GuerrerosK200:28:30
3564Konrad KolarzM(g)I 6M100:28:30
3565Noemi KleinFab5M200:28:33
3566Kornelia FigurskaHays - ResponczkiK200:28:34
3567Patrycja IżyłowskaDOMowe BabeczkiK100:28:34
3568Katarzyna AdamusińskaBudowlanki BudimexK200:28:35
3569Bartosz MaciulewiczO Kodzim Polcode!M500:28:37
3570Urszula WolfigielExco A2A Polska - NimbusyK300:28:37
3571Jarosław GrzywaczRhenus Team 1M500:28:38
3572Weronika KorczakDOMowe BabeczkiK200:28:38
3573Monika BereżańskaSEPHORA 2019_1K100:28:39
3574Ewa StradomskaPartnersK500:28:40
3575Andrzej JoszczukAtomówki PGDM400:28:40
3576Piotr WarchołDahliaMatic 2M100:28:41
3577Mia GawrońskaRRDK200:28:41
3578Agnieszka ObaraWITTCHENK100:28:42
3579Marta BlochDomiSportyK200:28:42
3580Agnieszka BieszkTV PULS IK400:28:42
3581Daniel MuszańskiHays - ResponczkiM400:28:43
3582Nicoleta BielickaTTI nie umiesz sprzedawać - nie zamawiaj!K200:28:44
3583Monika PyrkaVerifoneK300:28:45
3584KamilaTeam DachserK300:28:47
3585Pranisha ShakyaM(g)I 5K100:28:49
3586Katarzyna Frączek-SolińskaNa FarcieK300:28:49
3587Marta MiliszewskaZięba & Partners 1K400:28:49
3588Dorota PrzybyszAltavianie IIK300:28:50
3589Aleksandra KoskaBIEGNOMK100:28:50
3590Klara KucińskaSlicersK500:28:50
3591Kamila PacholakEG+ Dziewczyny z eg+ acha... i MirekK100:28:50
3592Malwina GałwiaczekSiemens Industry Software TEAM 2K500:28:51
3593Anna BłaszczykCandy VindixK400:28:53
3594Elżbieta WażnaVELUX 5/2019K200:28:54
3595Kinga MirskaVistrzaki 6K400:28:54
3596Dorota DmowskaTurtle TeamK400:28:54
3597Yelizaveta GodlewskaHarvey Nash 02K100:28:54
3598Agnieszka Pomarańska-GodziszSantander 22 - Zdrowie na BankK200:28:55
3599Keerthivasan BalakrishnanMGI Run for funM100:28:55
3600Karina UrbanekExco A2A Polska - NimbusyK400:28:56
3601Justyna WiktorowiczDachser SpeedK200:28:56
3602Małgorzata Trzykowska - RosiakBiegniemy wolniej niż myślimy :)K400:28:56
3603Mariusz BozekOrsted TeamM200:28:56
3604Marta BoguckaSuper Express 1K400:28:59
3605Angelika GromekCOSTA 1K300:29:00
3606Anastasiia Rybak#AllMyLifeK400:29:01
3607Weronika Girys-CzagowiecSuper Express 2K400:29:03
3608Paweł ZawałowskiDachser SpeedM300:29:03
3609Magdalena KuleszaDLA Piper GSC2K300:29:04
3610Kinga KroczekCOSTA ATLAS TOWERK400:29:05
3611Dorota SysŻelazna DorotaK100:29:05
3612Agata ŻylińskaEAP1K400:29:06
3613Jarosław GłowackiCampanile BydgoszczM200:29:06
3614Kamila NowakCOSTA 1K200:29:06
3615Sylwia SychowskaRzodkieweczkiK400:29:07
3616Aneta KobiałkaOrbico Team 1K500:29:08
3617Magdalena LubaLilou TeamK300:29:08
3618Agnieszka GadulaPolonia Palace HotelK300:29:09
3619Marta KołsutVELUX 3/2019K400:29:09
3620Dolores KlemNest Angels 1M100:29:10
3621Agnieszka GabrysiakVeronym Spirit SquadK400:29:11
3622Magdalena SawickaBlacharyK100:29:11
3623ANNA WISIŃSKA-BAŁUKAFredekK500:29:12
3624Monika ŚwitekBabiniecK500:29:12
3625Aleksandra WąsowskaWojownicze żółwie ninjaK300:29:13
3626Paulina Mazur WardeckaSWECO RUNNING TEAMK400:29:16
3627Małgorzata ZłotnikSantander 13- Warsaw TeamK500:29:16
3628Aleksander LaskowskiCampanile BydgoszczM100:29:16
3629Anna Jurko-DąbrowskaMateriałkiK100:29:17
3630Volha Stryzhanok(nie)Profesjonalni BiegaczeK500:29:22
3631Savvas SavvaJLL - WizardsM300:29:25
3632Agnieszka KurekGazele i DzikiK300:29:25
3633Adrian WentlandDSV VOC/DMM400:29:26
3634Barbara NowickaFranke ESSCK400:29:26
3635Julia DylakHROdzinaK200:29:27
3636Madhan MuraliHugo BossM200:29:29
3637Anna MichowskaVeronym Spirit SquadK200:29:33
3638EWA NEDELCZEWAEASYCAREK400:29:34
3639Marta Walicka,MGI QA TeamK100:29:36
3640Dominika KondejEn Casa - Wonder WomenK200:29:36
3641Edyta WójcikTB TEAM 2K200:29:38
3642Justyna Ochmanczyk#AllMyLifeK100:29:39
3643Kamila SalamonikSantander 16- Zdrowie na BankK200:29:39
3644Anna SobczakCenturioni 2 - Amex TeamK100:29:39
3645Klaudia DzięgielewskaDachser SpeedK400:29:39
3646Weronika KamińskaWarszawski Słoik PomidorowejK400:29:40
3647Irmina KrzyzanowskaPartnersK400:29:43
3648Marzena Górlicka4F Running TeamK300:29:44
3649Joanna TrojanowskaBookingYeah2K300:29:47
3650Aleksandra GollerSkanska Innovation FormationK200:29:47
3651Marta ChodowskaNest Angels 1K300:29:48
3652Agnieszka PeruckaRhapsodyK300:29:48
3653Magdalena Bytniewska-DziubakKlub Biegacza Provident 4K100:29:49
3654Weronika PodluckaSiemens Industry Software TEAM 3K400:29:51
3655Weronika ŚlubowskaFaurecia R&D Run and Donate!K200:29:51
3656Agnieszka ZakrzewskaEn Casa - Wonder WomenK100:29:52
3657Ewelina MakarskaJanki 2K200:29:53
3658Irmina MurawskaExco A2A Polska - BłyskawiceK400:29:55
3659Aleksandra GigońJLL Wonder WomenK400:29:55
3660Iwona KozłowskaCORDIAK300:29:57
3661Katarzyna BiałkowskaZabieganiK100:30:01
3662Beata BartnikZabieganiK400:30:01
3663Anna DrabarekAmeriGas IIIK100:30:02
3664Marcin SkalskiPolonia Palace HotelM300:30:03
3665Aleksandra Tabor-BacaBez spinki /VWFSK300:30:04
3666Wioleta MilewskaWojownicze żółwie ninjaK100:30:07
3667Anna OlejniczakKatarzAnkiK300:30:07
3668Krzysztof KoszczakDajPanSpokój, chodź pobiegać :)M500:30:12
3669Marzena SasSantander 9 - SkrzydlaciK200:30:13
3670Grzegorz KuleszaPędząceCOTYM400:30:13
3671Bartłomiej MichalskiOrbico Mix Team 2M400:30:13
3672Maria GrigorovaTurtle TeamK500:30:14
3673Krzysztof KoskTB TEAMM200:30:19
3674Katarzyna BorowaVELUX 3/2019K300:30:20
3675Magdalena SienkiewiczPKP CARGO WARSZAWAK300:30:23
3676Katarzyna WitkowskaNest Angels 2K300:30:24
3677Kinga LangeVistrzaki 5K100:30:25
3678Dominika Siła- GutkowskaEAP3K500:30:26
3679Paweł NowakLittle PrincessesM300:30:29
3680Katarzyna MichowskaVeronym Spirit SquadK100:30:29
3681Ewelina KondejTIGER COSTA COFFEEK200:30:30
3682Vineet KulkarniTRAVENGERSM500:30:31
3683Sylwester PindorTNP 1M300:30:31
3684Natalia ZelechowskaCOTY suną z gracjąK300:30:31
3685Diana OstaszewskaBez spinki /VWFSK200:30:33
3686Joanna DąbrowskaTrendersiK200:30:34
3687Aleksandra KryśkaPATPOL IP RUNNERSK500:30:37
3688Joanna WąsowskaMainfreight PolandK300:30:41
3689Volkan MullerTurtle TeamM200:30:41
3690Elżbieta BłachniaT-Mobile Running TeamK200:30:46
3691Ginneth Millán RamírezJLL IN TeamM500:30:47
3692Katarzyna KorkozowiczGazele i DzikiK400:30:50
3693Agnieszka ChodakowskaszaKIRkiK400:30:50
3694Grzegorz JachCwiartkiM400:30:51
3695Katarzyna SzustakAvalon TeamK300:30:52
3696Agata KarpińskaCOSTA ATLAS TOWERK100:30:52
3697Ewelina BłażałekCOSTA ATLAS TOWERK500:30:53
3698Anna ZychChupa ChupsK100:30:59
3699Tomasz KucejkoFruittellaM100:31:00
3700Anna KapustaSyrena HotelsK500:31:00
3701Ada BilskaHays - ResponczkiK300:31:08
3702Ewa MalczykAmeriGas IIK400:31:12
3703Dorota KlagDAIKIN PERFERAK300:31:13
3704Ewa SzczepanekWork Hard Complain HarderK300:31:14
3705Łukasz DobrowolskiGASPOL 2M200:31:19
3706Monika SkoczyńskaNest Angels 1K400:31:20
3707Dorota StępieńExco A2A Polska - BłyskawiceK500:31:20
3708Kamila PiętkaBCD TRAVELK400:31:21
3709Katarzyna CieślakREMONDISK300:31:33
3710Agnieszka DodolakKIRcelonaK200:31:34
3711Ula JanczewskaAtomówki PGDK200:31:37
3712Marta ŻochowskaFruittellaK200:31:44
3713Anna Domańska-GrzybVeronym Spirit SquadK300:31:48
3714Katherine TanHRunnersM500:31:52
3715Yuliia OshurkoBlue Sky Walkers - WCC WarsawK500:31:52
3716Maciej RygielC&F Running Team IIM100:31:56
3717Jarosław BudaCarlsberg 2M500:32:08
3718Bhuwan ChandCOBAMM200:32:11
3719Kamila DziewulskaWITTCHENK200:32:12
3720Ania WłodarczykSEPHORA 2019_1K400:32:14
3721Monika GrudniakŻubrankiK200:32:15
3722Joanna BabiarzWellaK500:32:22
3723Anna DoleżalDACHSER Fast & FuriousK400:32:22
3724Katarzyna KruszewskaTOSTY Z COSTYK200:32:25
3725Monika KrólGrycan "Lodożercy"K200:32:33
3726Mykhailo DotsenkoFRRAnnersM400:32:44
3727Patrycja GomołaCampanileK400:32:47
3728Klaudia WójcikTB TEAM 3K200:33:05
3729Dorota SowińskaVELUX 3/2019K100:33:08
3730Katarzyna DrabekCampanileK100:33:10
3731Agnieszka WasilonekASHLAND SOLVERSK400:33:12
3732Justyna SnarskaEn Casa - Wonder WomenK400:33:14
3733Blanka NasiłowskaTWOJE SOCZEWKI TEAM 5K300:33:15
3734Katarzyna SerokaBiegniemy wolniej niż myślimy :)K300:33:15
3735Sylwia BaraDSVK200:33:18
3736Paulina SzpotonTWOJE SOCZEWKI TEAM 4K200:33:19
3737Kamila AmelRhenus TeamK200:33:28
3738Piotr JurzystaDIM RekreacyjnieM400:33:34
3739Anna KrzyżewskaKatarzAnkiK200:33:39
3740Danyila PoltavetsJLL IN TeamK300:33:43
3741Dariusz MazurKlub Biegacza Provident 3M100:33:49
3742Agnieszka JeżewskaBabiniecK100:34:01
3743Karolina BednarczykProService1K500:34:52
3744Urszula SikorskaRhenus TeamK400:35:00
3745Manuel Urraca GonsenMGI QA TeamM400:35:06
3746Malwina DworakowskaTBP SPRZEDAŻK200:35:31
3747Patrycja SyrycaNest Angels 2K200:35:40
3748Rohit KhungarWarsaw WhippetsM200:35:58
3749Karolina KowalskaUn(re)beattableK300:36:10
3750Natalia NowakDACHSER Fast & FuriousK200:36:13
3751Paulina OrzechowskaHarvey Nash 01K400:36:14
3752Paulina AmaladassLive Well at Citi 6K200:36:27
3753Dominika KarzkowiakMGI Run for funK200:36:30
3754Przemysław MatuszewskiBOLSiakiM200:36:33
3755Elżbieta JordanAmeriGas IIK200:36:38
3756Katarzyna BusseCOTY suną z gracjąK400:36:48
3757Marcelina SiessWork Hard Complain HarderK200:36:56
3758Sekai Tracy MabhegedheM(g)I 5M400:38:46
3759Juliana FylypczukKYC #1K200:39:02
3760Bogna WawrzyniakRRDK500:39:10
3761Wojciuk, WojciechCaptain's Crew500:40:04
3762Honorata LaubeDomolinia 2K400:42:07