System wyników live: STS-TIMING
#Imię i nazwiskoNazwa sztafetyPłeć
Numer zmianyCzas
1Paweł SzymańskiTurbo InżynieryM100:11:47
2Arkadiusz KardasEY Biega IM100:11:59
3Rafał ZalechMaflow 5M300:12:15
4Kuba TeslukDecathlon Sosnowiec #SzybkiSzpilM500:12:36
5Adam KukowkaSześciopaki z KS pakiM100:12:38
6Piotr TreskaWymiaTechM500:12:40
7MARCIN BEDNARCZYKGdzie jest Krysia?M100:12:42
8Karol SokołowskiYakudoM100:12:44
9Robert BojdołESAB_1M100:12:52
10Adam KlechaESAB_1M200:13:02
11Marcin WronowskiCMCP #6M500:13:03
12Grzegorz MajcherkiewiczCMCP #6M100:13:04
13Piotr LupaDrużyna pierścieniaM200:13:07
14Marcin BiedrońAccenture Runners Team1M100:13:08
15Mariusz WalczyńskiComplex ProjektM100:13:17
16Piotr Szalony3S 2M200:13:19
17Paweł LedwońDSV Road Sosnowiec ChartyM400:13:19
18JANUSZ KITELRE5PEKTM500:13:20
19JANUSZ STAWINOGADrużyna KSSEM100:13:21
20Kamil KlimasZaCapioryM500:13:22
21Jerzy FydaPrzekaźniki ZPrAEM100:13:26
22Monika HałasaEY Biega IK200:13:28
23Jakub SzarłowiczEY Biega IM500:13:30
24Marcin Michalewicz3S 2M500:13:32
25Dawid KundzikTÜV RunlandM500:13:34
26Marek BogatzkiDevball TeamM400:13:34
27Michał MaliszewskiDN Running TeamM100:13:35
28Dominik DreszerALDI+ Run ClubM200:13:36
29Ryszard BaranESAB_1M300:13:40
30Marek BukowskiNFZ Katowice 2M100:13:44
31Grzegorz KwarciakRun Valeo Run 6M400:13:45
32Tomasz NiedobeckiCHMÓŻAKIM500:13:47
33Jacek WojnaZabieganiM400:13:47
34Sławomir BeśkaESAB_1M400:13:50
35Bartłomiej GandzelDrużyna KSSEM400:13:52
36Bartłomiej RychlickiBorówki na dworzeM300:13:53
37Krzysztof RakszawaHostersi CloudM400:13:53
38Marek OżógGuardian Compliance TeamM100:13:54
39Łukasz NirJASnowidzeM100:13:55
40Łukasz WywiałSG SQUAD 1M500:13:55
41Piotr Stolarzthyssenkrupp Materials Poland S.A.M300:13:56
42Mateusz KukuczkaTRAKTM200:13:56
43Jarosław PoloczekJASnowidzeM200:13:56
44Mirosław DróżgaVienna House Easy KatowiceM200:13:56
45Piotr MrózKnauf Moon FlyersM400:13:58
46Aleksander DamecESAB_1M500:14:00
47Łukasz GrońEY Biega IM300:14:00
48Dawid MusiałHager Group IIM500:14:00
49Łukasz SupernakPKP CARGO KATOWICE 1M200:14:01
50Robert ZugajAkademia BieganiaM400:14:02
51Łukasz SowaOSOZjanieM100:14:02
52Wojciech TrzaskaSpeed and QualityM500:14:03
53PIOTR JEŚKODrużyna KSSEM500:14:03
54Paweł GąsiorekElectrolux Biega 1M500:14:03
55Grzegorz JarominMetropolisM400:14:05
56Ewelina Staszewska-KobielaTARGOFLEXYK200:14:05
57Eloi GuenetSG SQUAD 1M400:14:05
58Adam BazylBrembo 2M400:14:08
59Łukasz ChrobokES-SYSTEMM500:14:08
60Piotr OgosMOM RUŁAM200:14:08
61Tomasz KornatowskiHilton Foods 1M100:14:09
62Paulina ChaberaeSkyK300:14:11
63Marceli ByczekOłpendorsiM500:14:11
64Kornel ToniakHager Group IIM300:14:11
65Mateusz SolarekJMBS#6M400:14:12
66Adam KincelCOIG SAM500:14:14
67Andrzej WrzesińskiFAMURM400:14:15
68Jakub PanekBorówki na dworzeM100:14:16
69Szymon BanachKTOREDY DO DOMU RUNNING TEAMM100:14:16
70Michał ChabowskiSMS sercebulaM100:14:16
71Roman ZielonkaBremboM500:14:16
72Ewa DonigiewiczAkademia BieganiaK500:14:17
73Jakub AdamowskiGuardian Finance TeamM500:14:18
74Bartosz WojtanowiczMOM RUŁAM100:14:18
75Łukasz KurzejaKajtametaM100:14:18
76KRZYSZTOF KRZEMIEŃDrużyna KSSEM300:14:18
77Mariusz ZiachTARGOSPEEDYM500:14:19
78Michał GwizdzJamfFightersM400:14:19
79Tomasz SzymaczekKTOREDY DO DOMU RUNNING TEAMM400:14:19
80Lennard MolenkampDN Running TeamM500:14:19
81Grzegorz GruszkaCrookM100:14:19
82Mariusz LeśniakPETRALANA -RUNPETRARUNM500:14:19
83Jan ŻogałaHURAGAN LIGOTAM500:14:20
84Grzegorz BielańskiVienna House Easy KatowiceM500:14:20
85Aleksander SojkaPrzekaźniki ZPrAEM500:14:20
86Adrian PawlikFizzyRunnersM300:14:21
87Sebastian KoziołekNa zdrowie NGK! #5M500:14:21
88Sławomir MankaVienna House Easy KatowiceM100:14:23
89Paweł StarżykMZ RUN STARSM200:14:23
90Michał MazurSaint-Gobain Squad - Szklane KonieM400:14:25
91Maciej SmoczyńskiJohnson Matthey 3M300:14:25
92Adam JuzykFAMURM500:14:25
93Bartosz PałkaONE TDJ *M100:14:26
94Zuzanna FijałkowskaBIPROMETK100:14:27
95Adam Rajczykex-JETM400:14:27
96Rafał PolańskiAccenture Runners Team1M300:14:27
97Michał KozeraSumiRikoM200:14:28
98Jan ZboruckiEurofins HR and MoreM200:14:28
99Piotr DobrzynieckiRivendell RunnersM300:14:29
100Dariusz LipkaFAMURM300:14:29
101Tomasz GawlikALDI+ Run ClubM500:14:31
102Paweł KrawczykPETRALANA -RUNPETRARUNM300:14:31
103Adam Pelc3S 2M100:14:33
104Mateusz GregerackiNa zdrowie NGK! #5M200:14:33
105Michał HurasWBE GliwiceM500:14:33
106Andrzej BartmańskiWBE GliwiceM400:14:34
107Paweł WojtasiewiczHager Group IIM400:14:35
108Paweł SzczepańskiTRAKTM100:14:36
109Miłosz MoskalukCMCP #6M200:14:37
110Jakub BobińskiJUST5M400:14:38
111Kacper DrabikeSky 3M100:14:39
112Jarosław LataczGrupa CZHM500:14:39
113Krzysztof ZakrzowskiTenneco DwustudziewięćdziesięciodziewięcioipółpiętM300:14:40
114Katarzyna BzdykTÜV RunlandK100:14:40
115Michał JasiokFizzyRunnersM500:14:40
116Michał LupaInternetowi i mobilniM500:14:41
117Adrian NowakowskiVienna House Easy KatowiceM400:14:41
118Adam WoźniakFAMURM100:14:41
119Maciej KowalskiFlytronic S. A.M500:14:41
120Łukasz ZbożniakWymiaTechM300:14:43
121Janusz PaluchRunPerformRun!M500:14:44
122Łukasz KrupaESAB_2M100:14:44
123Tomasz DomogałaŚwietlik 1M500:14:45
124Wojciech MacionczykTRAKTM500:14:45
125Grzegorz BielaLecymy DurśM400:14:46
126Barbara AdamczakPSE - Team KatowiceK100:14:47
127Bartosz SztajerGorące KnurryM100:14:47
128Robert NiestrójŚlimoki P GmbHM300:14:47
129Michał JaremczukPayment RunM300:14:47
130MARIUSZ IWANECKIACE INSTAL RUN TEAM 2019M500:14:48
131Dariusz WójcickiINDUSTRY 5.0M500:14:48
132Damian Deszyńskiista biegAmy1M300:14:48
133Agnieszka KobierskaAkademia BieganiaK100:14:49
134Agata HilaszekIAM-owe aniołkiK400:14:49
135Dawid MajewskiPKP CARGO KATOWICE 1M400:14:49
136Grzegorz BigdaPotężne KnuryM200:14:49
137Piotr SzałaśnyFitanuM100:14:50
138Stanisław BaranSaint-Gobain Squad - Szklane KonieM300:14:51
139Andrzej GaudynDN Running TeamM200:14:51
140Jarosław WalasikJeszcze wolniej możesz?M100:14:51
141Łukasz SuchyAccounting BiegnieM200:14:52
142Łukasz RakPrzecinakiM500:14:52
143Witold BembenekStrabag KatowiceM100:14:53
144Jan SałamachaZabiegane Węgliki SpiekaneM100:14:53
145Paweł FlorekONE TDJ *M300:14:53
146Piotr PrylCONESM200:14:54
147Piotr MikulskiJMBS#4M400:14:54
148Bartosz GurgulSii Katowice Running TeamM300:14:54
149Karol CiemborowiczDN Running TeamM400:14:55
150Marcin KoreptaTRAKTM300:14:56
151Paweł ObradovićBrembo 2M300:14:56
152Damian PopekSG SQUAD 1M300:14:56
153Jakub WojasIn data we trustM100:14:56
154Tomasz PrzebieraczeSky 3M400:14:57
155Dawid JakubiakBIPROHUTM100:14:57
156Wojciech KrężelFat & FuriousM200:14:57
157Aleksander DobkowskiDN Running TeamM300:14:58
158Rafał OziębłoJeszcze wolniej możesz?M200:14:58
159Maciek KoziarskiHURAGAN LIGOTAM300:14:58
160Grzegorz PyszJASnowidzeM300:14:58
161Łukasz WilżyńskiPITŁO Z LUFTEMM400:14:58
162Mariusz BujokVienna House Easy KatowiceM300:14:58
163Dariusz BiedrońWymiaTechM400:14:58
164Eder J. GonzalezException Access ViolationM400:14:58
165Kacper TorbaPITŁO Z LUFTEMM500:14:59
166Patryk CiupkaBlok ekipaM500:15:00
167Dawid StaworzyńskiDecathlon Sosnowiec #SzybkiSzpilM400:15:01
168Filip KieresC#bulaM100:15:01
169Piotr GoldaStrabag KatowiceM200:15:01
170Jakub HajduckiPO-MA-UM500:15:01
171Mirosław GrzondzielHURAGAN LIGOTAM400:15:01
172Zbigniew MichnaComarch S.A.M200:15:02
173Marek SzydaFizzyRunnersM100:15:02
174Sebastian GrätschVattenfall 2M200:15:02
175Marcin MaryńczakPO-MA-UM400:15:03
176Rafał SzastokPayment RunM500:15:03
177Paweł BednarczykENP Heroes - Marcin (enp.pl)M400:15:03
178Artur ŁyczakSześciopaki z KS pakiM500:15:04
179Ireneusz Konik30 lat PANELTECH!M400:15:04
180KATARZYNA ZYSKSty (a)lowiK500:15:04
181Jacek SzewczukPROFIAUTOTEAMM500:15:04
182Krzysztof KoziełOptimal Design of StructuresM100:15:04
183Konrad ŚliwaDrużyna ActimelaM400:15:04
184Michał SteuerPLPPM200:15:05
185Przemysław RóżałowskiALDI+ Run ClubM100:15:05
186Dawid StępieńCERTYFIKACZEM200:15:05
187Paweł FurmanHURAGAN LIGOTAM200:15:05
188Łukasz BacaTRAKTM400:15:05
189Jacek BanyśBIPROHUTM300:15:06
190Arkadiusz MojESAB_3M200:15:06
191Artur KrysiakAMATORZY BOM.PLM100:15:06
192Marcin BednarekDrużyna MarzeńM100:15:06
193Michał SzaryI2 AnalyticalM200:15:06
194Wojtek CzerwińskiPKP CARGO KATOWICE nr 3M500:15:07
195Przemyslaw MacioszekŚlimoki I GmbHM500:15:07
196Julia HanUniservK400:15:07
197Damian CiongwaGMEM200:15:07
198Marcin LatośEnergetycy do boju !M500:15:07
199Grzegorz SygutARPID Team - Zawsze przed TobąM500:15:07
200Paweł IskraKnauf Moon FlyersM200:15:08
201Kinga.WięcekRunForestRun-Nexteer AutomotiveM200:15:09
202Marcel WajdaCrookM500:15:09
203Piotr WalkowiakFuture Processing Running TeamM400:15:09
204Michał RutkowskiDrużyna MarzeńM500:15:10
205Adam JanasLidlakiM500:15:10
206Anna KamińskaHager Group VK500:15:11
207Tomasz ZielińskiJURAnnersM100:15:11
208Ewelina Majewska-HowisMaflow 3K500:15:11
209Oktawian TorchałaALDI+ Run ClubM300:15:11
210Karol LubrychRunForestRun-Nexteer AutomotiveM500:15:12
211Bartłomiej GrygielAccenture Runners Team1M500:15:12
212Sebastian PlesińskiDSV Road Sosnowiec ChartyM500:15:12
213Wojciech AndrzejewskiNord Runners 2.0M200:15:12
214Marcin BućkoBECKM500:15:13
215PGD FLOTAM500:15:13
216Tomasz RusinLokomotiw MoskwaM500:15:14
217Dawid KamińskiForum dla KatowicM100:15:14
218Paweł FirekASTOR Kce TEAMM100:15:14
219Grzegorz ŁotockiPrzebiegłe WielbłądyM200:15:14
220Witek FedorkoDrużyna pierścieniaM500:15:14
221Wojciech KwiecieńHappsyM500:15:14
222Krzysztof ZielińskiHazoki Team BM500:15:15
223Marcin TwardzikKurde Bele Wartkie FreleM500:15:15
224Piotr RymutUniservM500:15:15
225Adam SzandeckiEkobandaM400:15:16
226Jakub SkorutowskiKaj tak lecisz ?M500:15:17
227Janek JanotaIT Kontrakt TeamM200:15:17
228Marek DębowskiProsciutto do CeluM100:15:17
229Marcin FoltynHilton Foods 1M500:15:17
230Paweł UlbrichPITŁO Z LUFTEMM300:15:17
231Łukasz KarlikES TeamM500:15:17
232Magdalena NiemiecProsciutto do CeluK500:15:18
233Piotr GiemzaBremboM300:15:18
234MARCIN KRZESIAKGdzie jest Krysia?M400:15:18
235Dawid PolokFRONTEND ITEOM200:15:18
236Dariusz NowakJASnowidzeM500:15:18
237Tomasz DwornickiHostersi CloudM100:15:18
238Mariusz KlimkowskiAkademia BieganiaM200:15:18
239Krzysztof KrzyszpieńTenneco DwustudziewięćdziesięciodziewięcioipółpiętM100:15:19
240Monika WyródDrużyna KSSEK500:15:19
241Andrzej BytomBCoE3M100:15:20
242Piotr WnukSG SQUAD 3M100:15:20
243Katarzyna Tanistra - SłowikHURAGAN LIGOTAK100:15:20
244Anna NowakROTOR KINETIXK200:15:21
245Maciej MasłowskiMilky BoysM100:15:21
246Mariusz KoniecSantander 1 - RUNtander TEAMM500:15:21
247Piotr WowraWolf SystemM400:15:21
248Bartłomiej SojkaJAppleM300:15:21
249Dominik OczkoPO-MA-UM100:15:22
250Jakub SzwarczyńskiVattenfall 2M500:15:22
251Maciej GawlasComarch S.A.M100:15:22
252Bartłomiej UlfikWBE GliwiceM200:15:22
253Grzegorz CetnarMen's PowerM200:15:22
254Michał LubasińskiKwiaty PaprociM300:15:23
255Mariusz OsojcaFluor Team 1M400:15:23
256Tomasz KosmanOrbico Team KatowiceM300:15:23
257Krzysztof MikołajecIT ŻłopsM200:15:23
258Włodzierz KalawskiWBE GliwiceM300:15:23
259Mariusz GancarzDream Team Distribev OrbicoM200:15:23
260Adam MachowiakTop, hot and speedM500:15:24
261Andrzej BorowskiSWECO SZERSZENIEM100:15:24
262Grzegorz KałamuckiESAB_3M100:15:24
263Przemysław UrbanTurbo InżynieryM500:15:24
264Paweł OziębłowskiPreZero 1M500:15:24
265Artur KrólNa zdrowie NGK! #5M400:15:25
266Rafał StypaPress Shop TeamM200:15:25
267Tomasz SkrzypczykNa zdrowie NGK! #1M300:15:25
268Marcin ZeganFat & FuriousM500:15:25
269Tomasz WieczorekSklepy Turystyczne Tuttu.pl KatowiceM300:15:26
270Jacek Borowieckieq systemM300:15:26
271GI GROUP Sp. z o.o. Marzena HelmGi group Running Team 2M100:15:26
272Dominik KosińskiSG SQUAD 1M200:15:27
273PGD FLOTAM400:15:27
274Edward PapałaAXA na MAXAM100:15:27
275Wojciech RymaszewskiGONGstersM200:15:28
276Michalina PytelRUNDINGI 2K400:15:28
277Krzysztof MatejukJenotyM200:15:28
278Maciej CepakWściekłe bykiM300:15:29
279Marcin SebastianowiczWE DELIVERM500:15:29
280Tomasz SzymkowskiALDI+ Run ClubM400:15:30
281Adam ŁasutLay-Z TeamM500:15:30
282Ireneusz HanusiakAlcopperowcyM500:15:31
283Piotr FlisMentor's dreamM300:15:32
284Sebastian JaroszHomo SapiensM500:15:32
285RAFAŁ PAŃCZYKDrużyna KSSEM500:15:33
286Marek KarwetaFujitsu: Tokyo ? Katowice byle szybkoM100:15:33
287Sławomir LitwińskiHilton Foods 1M400:15:33
288Łukasz PrzybyszJUST5M100:15:33
289Andrzej OlenderYakudoM200:15:34
290Łukasz SuszekFizzyRunnersM400:15:34
291Mateusz KozakIT Kontrakt TeamM500:15:34
292Tomasz CiapałaFuture Processing Running TeamM300:15:34
293Krzysztof KopaczStalowe StopyM400:15:35
294Sławomir KuźnickiPETRALANA -RUNPETRARUNM100:15:36
295Dominik UchniatHanysy z ICBM500:15:36
296Krzysztof RojczykDrivRunnersM200:15:36
297Arkadiusz MalecPrzecinakiM200:15:36
298Nikodem AnczykowskiJASnowidzeM400:15:37
299Witold GrabiecNIE-DZIELNI BIEGACZEM300:15:37
300Karolina FyszLecymy DurśK100:15:37
301Marcin CynglerDagma AM500:15:37
302Michał Szopa30 lat PANELTECH!M100:15:37
303Rafał SzewczykLatające Bezpieczniki19M400:15:37
304Michał MordarskiZaCapioryM400:15:37
305Damian StaszkiewiczSG SQUAD 3M500:15:38
306Michał RaszkaPRC TeamM100:15:38
307Michał BiegunKnauf Moon RunnersM200:15:38
308Kamil OlejnikEY Biega IIIM400:15:39
309Bartłomej JędrusikUniservM100:15:39
310Karolina Lebiecka4 pancerne i piesK400:15:39
311Simon HallEPAM Have FunM200:15:39
312Marek KotalaUnilever WitchersM200:15:39
313Natalia JarawkaPayment RunK100:15:39
314Czech DamianPSE - Team KatowiceM500:15:39
315Jan KądzielaLecymy DurśM200:15:39
316Rafał MaciejewskiSantander 1 - RUNtander TEAMM400:15:40
317Wojciech RynczukPink PongsM100:15:40
318Bartek GołębiowskiGONGstersM300:15:40
319Marcin PanchierzOEM ENERGYM500:15:40
320PAWEŁ SOWIŃSKIDrużyna KSSEM500:15:40
321Paweł JurekDagma CM300:15:40
322Bartłomiej SyryjczykXCALIBERM200:15:41
323Jakub Pogoda30 lat PANELTECH!M500:15:41
324Radosław ZagrodzkiKnauf Moon FlyersM300:15:41
325Piotr GrzesiczekTeam CardioshockM100:15:41
326Jacek SobońJamfFightersM300:15:41
327Bartłomiej PiątekBorówki na dworzeM500:15:41
328Tomasz Garczarczykeq systemM200:15:41
329Robert MalejkaSuicide SquadM500:15:42
330Monika SadlokXCALIBERK400:15:42
331Dawid WojtasińskiLokomotiw MoskwaM100:15:42
332Paweł MichalskieSky 4M400:15:42
333Mateusz KubicaHilton Foods 1M300:15:43
334Paweł OchojskiHall of ShameM100:15:43
335Maciej Romański30 lat PANELTECH!M300:15:43
336Andrzej ŁodzianaJUST5M200:15:44
337Mateusz MullerGorące KnurryM400:15:44
338Piotr WilkASTOR Kce TEAMM200:15:44
339Krzysztof MichnoKärcher Running TeamM400:15:44
340Igor KaniaBo u nas w Poznaniu.....:)M500:15:45
341Grzegorz CzoikPKP CARGO KATOWICE nr 4M100:15:45
342Łukasz DobiczekBNI Meridian TeamM100:15:45
343Dawid KrawczykChemet TeamM200:15:45
344Dominik SotorAKE 1M100:15:45
345Marcin SablikTDJ LegalM300:15:46
346Barbara WróbelContagious MotionK300:15:46
347Dawid DuchMilky BoysM500:15:46
348Konrad RygulskiSpeed and QualityM400:15:46
349Jarosław KowalczykMocna ZadyszkaM400:15:46
350Wojciech StachowskiDagma AM400:15:46
351DOMINIK KANIASty (a)lowiM100:15:46
352Janusz HarazinFuture Processing Running TeamM200:15:47
353Michał PitekNord Runners 2.0M100:15:47
354Marcin Burek4 pancerne i piesM100:15:47
355Adam PrzondzionoPrzekaźniki ZPrAEM200:15:47
356Tomasz ChrząścikFuture Processing Running TeamM500:15:48
357Robert MałolepszyBrembo 2M500:15:48
358Krzysztof AdamówDagma CM200:15:49
359Sebastian PazdzichEnergetycy do boju !M300:15:49
360Piotr KapralPKP CARGO KATOWICE nr 3M400:15:50
361Magdalena BrożynaPKP CARGO KATOWICE nr 8K100:15:50
362Paweł KoźlikZaszczepieniM100:15:50
363Marcin PielaDU/CUM200:15:50
364Łukasz WojtanowiczOptimal Design of StructuresM500:15:50
365Mateusz KaniaTRAKT - DYWIZJA MOSTYM500:15:50
366Jakub ŚlęzakKotrakTeam2M400:15:51
367Adam LatońGi group running team Hunters!M200:15:51
368Jarosław TurowskiDagma CM500:15:51
369Jakub BuchalikEY Biega IM400:15:51
370Krzysztof KupczykPayment RunM400:15:51
371Adrian ŻukowskiWściekłe bykiM500:15:51
372Patrycja MazurGPW SAK100:15:52
373Wojciech DudaRA CrossFunM500:15:52
374Łukasz GapińskiKärcher Running TeamM500:15:53
375Miron PawlikPKP CARGO KATOWICE nr 7M100:15:53
376Tomasz SzymalaPreZero 1M200:15:53
377Rafał GilarskiFitanuM300:15:53
378Wojciech MertaPrzebiegliM500:15:54
379Siwar BasualdoeSky 4M300:15:55
380Tomasz OrzełekLatające Bezpieczniki19M500:15:55
381Anna MrozekNieruchomościK400:15:55
382Piotr Drosdzolzwinne neurony'19M500:15:55
383Michał JęczalikXCALIBERM500:15:56
384Karolina DawidEkobandaK300:15:56
385Anna PrzybyłAPERuuun!K200:15:56
386Damian FidorAkademia BieganiaM300:15:56
387JACEK KLAPETEKNFZ Katowice 4M400:15:56
388Jan WróbelKwiaty PaprociM100:15:56
389Karol PapciakClarity TeamM100:15:56
390Krzysztof KoniecznyWolf SystemM300:15:56
391Piotr SikoraUnilever WitchersM500:15:57
392Jakub KręciszSklepy Turystyczne Tuttu.pl KatowiceM400:15:57
393Tomek RadekGi group running team Hunters!M300:15:57
394Seweryn KucharczykALP2M200:15:58
395MAŁGORZATA PAŃCZYKStanowi finansowiK500:15:58
396Łukasz WąsowiczFat & FuriousM100:15:58
397Grzegorz HoraAmazon 5M500:15:58
398Paweł WziętkowiakAldikowskie SzatanyM400:15:58
399Marcin Wojtasista biegAmy1M100:15:58
400Karolina WosikDagma AK100:15:58
401MAREK CZEPIELIKACE INSTAL RUN TEAM 2019M100:15:58
402Mirosław WitekING SPK TeamM100:15:59
403Paweł Pawlak4PEOPLE - JoggermeistersM200:15:59
404Łukasz SzendzielorzKaj tak lecisz ?M100:15:59
405Paweł MatyszokWalka o życieM500:15:59
406Rafał PuchalskiFluor Team 1M200:15:59
407Marcin WitosBebokiM300:15:59
408Wojciech GruszkaStalowe StopyM200:16:00
409Jakub BocheńskiES TeamM400:16:00
410Łukasz GajdaPrzekaźniki ZPrAEM400:16:00
411Marcin KuskaRA Team OneM500:16:00
412Jarosław CicheckiDagma CM400:16:00
413Michał GąszczakOstatnia PiątkaM100:16:00
414Justyna Lewickaista biegAmy1K200:16:01
415Paweł BorekMartes SportM300:16:01
416Roman WyszyńskiGMEM500:16:01
417Krzysztof SzymańskiDawaj Dawaj DeployM300:16:01
418Rafał NowakComplex ProjektM200:16:01
419Marek KubicaTÜV RunlandM200:16:02
420Jacek SzymaniukOSOZjanieM500:16:02
421Damian PacierpnikJamfFightersM200:16:03
422Jacek BykowskiSześciopaki z KS pakiM200:16:03
423Grzegorz SkolińskieSky 4M500:16:03
424Mikołaj SadowskiTDJ LegalM500:16:03
425Piotr TomanekOstatnia PiątkaM500:16:03
426Przemysław RucińskiPress Shop TeamM100:16:03
427Łukasz GawendaŚlimoki T GmbHM100:16:03
428Aleksander TetelaCHMÓŻAKIM300:16:03
429Joanna MamońKurde Bele Wartkie FreleK100:16:04
430Mirosław StasiakJeszcze wolniej możesz?M500:16:04
431Andrzej Szłapa3S1M400:16:04
432Radosław KlimekFat & FuriousM400:16:04
433Tomasz SabatIDLA ALDIM400:16:04
434Adam NieszporekGONGstersM400:16:04
435Tomasz LichosikWymiaTechM200:16:04
436Jarosław KawalecBorówki na dworzeM200:16:04
437Marcin FlisztaRunPerformRun!M400:16:04
438Agnieszka CzarnyLay-Z TeamK400:16:05
439Rafał GramatykaSame Dobre ChłopakiM100:16:05
440Adrian StudnickiCHMÓŻAKIM400:16:05
441Dawid ŁęskiJURAketsM500:16:05
442Javier MarcuelloWARTKI CUGM500:16:05
443Piotr HornikASTOR Kce TEAMM300:16:05
444Marcin SuchanEurofinsStarsM400:16:06
445Daria ChabowskaSMS sercebulaK300:16:06
446Michał StyśPrzecinakiM400:16:06
447Artur KmiecikDebeściakiM500:16:06
448SZYMON GÓRKADrużyna KSSEM100:16:06
449Tomasz PtaszekRA Diamond TeamM200:16:06
450Sławomir BatogDeus VaultM400:16:07
451Litwiński TomaszNFZ Katowice 1M400:16:07
452Łukasz TrojanowskiEY Biega IIIM300:16:07
453Adam WaniekBIPROHUTM400:16:07
454Michał LorensPragmaGO2M100:16:07
455Tadeusz SkałubaTRAKT - DYWIZJA MOSTYM400:16:07
456Marzena HałataKultura i StylK200:16:07
457Dorota ZambrowskaArvatówkiK100:16:08
458Mirosław ŚwiradENEXON KATOWICEM500:16:08
459Paweł KrzykEmail notificationM200:16:08
460Rafał SergielPRAGMA RUNM400:16:08
461Mateusz TalikLay-Z TeamM300:16:08
462Michał SzulcDzikie RysieM400:16:08
463Piotr Lokwencista biegAmy1M400:16:08
464Marcin BiernotWściekłe ŚlimakiM100:16:08
465MICHAŁ TWOREKDrużyna KSSEM100:16:08
466Mikołaj GóraPowerRunnersM500:16:08
467Leszek DudaJUST5M500:16:09
468Dawid LeszczyniakPRAGMA RUNM500:16:09
469Andrzej MikołajczakKwiaty PaprociM500:16:09
470Kamil MorcinekSandvik Coromant Katowice IIIM200:16:09
471Maciej MańczakZabezpieczenia ZPrAEM100:16:09
472Szymon WyciskSantander 6 - SELECT-ywniM500:16:09
473Rafał CiosekStracone FuzekleM500:16:09
474Artur KopećPKP CARGO KATOWICE 1M500:16:09
475Marek ĆwiokTÜV Rheinland Polska Sp. z o.o.M500:16:10
476Łukasz KorczakDSV Road Sosnowiec ChartyM200:16:10
477Tomasz MarzetzWE DELIVERM400:16:10
478Szymon KajdasCMCP #6M400:16:11
479Mateusz FedkoMargin ImprovementM400:16:11
480Maciej OleśStrabag KatowiceM400:16:11
481Mateusz TorbusAmbulofobicyM300:16:11
482Michał MalinowskiZabezpieczenia ZPrAEM500:16:11
483Jan AndruszkoSG SQUAD 1M100:16:11
484Bartosz WójcikSetkAM100:16:11
485Ewa NowakCOIG SAK200:16:11
486Paweł PronobisForum dla KatowicM300:16:11
487Mateusz WalczakGRUPA SAREteam KatowiceM100:16:11
488Paulina DyrczNieruchomościK300:16:11
489Robert KowalskiMCC FIGHTERSM400:16:11
490Damian GrundNFZ Katowice 2M300:16:11
491Konrad NiziołO co biega?M400:16:12
492Bartosz PokryszkaAmazon 6M100:16:12
493Aleksandra NasiekFujitsu: Tokyo ? Katowice byle szybkoK400:16:12
494Klaudia SporekPrzypadkowi PrzechodnieK100:16:12
495Sebastian WiewióraAccenture Runners Team1M400:16:12
496Dariusz PękalaONE TDJ *M500:16:12
497Wojciech ZiajaMargin ImprovementM500:16:12
498Michał GajewskiES TeamM100:16:13
499Malgorzata SoltysRice Rice BabyK500:16:13
500Marcin ChruścielENP Heroes - Marcin (enp.pl)M100:16:13
501Tomasz SiwekCI INGM100:16:13
502Marcin HaładusBremboM200:16:13
503Michał KossekWściekłe kartofle v3M100:16:14
504Marcin StarmachPacemakersM500:16:14
505Piotr MochockiRAICBBIM400:16:14
506Łukasz SzczepańskiHager Group IVM100:16:14
507Marian KrupaESAB_2M200:16:14
508Tomasz ChmielewskiInternetowi i mobilniM400:16:14
509Rafał FatygaINDUSTRY 5.0M200:16:14
510Łukasz JankowskiSG SQUAD 3M300:16:14
511Jacek ObrockiPragmaGO2M300:16:15
512Grzegorz KarasekPKP CARGO KATOWICE 1M100:16:15
513Szymon KurekJURAketsM300:16:15
514RAFAŁ KOJSPOKEY RUNNERSM400:16:15
515Mateusz JakubczykPKP CARGO KATOWICE nr 7M300:16:15
516Piotr MałochaCRAZY WOMBATSM400:16:15
517Łukasz KaszyckiMetropolisM500:16:15
518Bogdan SkowronStrabag KatowiceM500:16:15
519Adrian DorobiszLatające Bezpieczniki19M300:16:16
520LUCA CATTANEODrużyna KSSEK200:16:16
521Paweł GramatykaDoskonały PM MZM500:16:16
522Agnieszka Gortel-MaciukAccenture Runners Team1K200:16:16
523Mateusz BiernatMaflow 3M400:16:16
524Dariusz WilkSantander 7 - Silesia Power RangersM300:16:17
525Marek DzierżanowskiTECHanOSM500:16:17
526Miłosz RochSaint-Gobain Squad - Glass WarriorsM500:16:17
527Szymon GrabaraONE TDJ *M200:16:17
528Dmitry PetrovGuardian ExportM400:16:17
529Milosz DyszkiewiczFujitsu: Tokyo ? Katowice byle szybkoM500:16:17
530Łukasz PłachtaAmbulofobicyM400:16:17
531Piechaczek KrzysztofPSE - Team KatowiceM400:16:18
532Łukasz MichnikEY Biega IIM100:16:18
533Jakub Kiełbasa&1; DROP TABLE USERSM500:16:18
534Jarosław JopekToo slow but furiousM100:16:18
535Adam JaszkaniecHager Group IVM500:16:19
536ARKADIUSZ SIKORANFZ Katowice 4M100:16:19
537Robert JędrosCMCP #1M500:16:19
538Szymon ĆwikNa zdrowie NGK! #4M200:16:19
539IREK NUSBAUMGRUPA DBK RUDA ŚLĄSKAM100:16:19
540Grzegorz SikoraJURAnnersM300:16:19
541Aleksander SalwaThe answer to life, the universe and everythingM200:16:19
542Michał NiezgodaDAGMA - Emeryci i RenciściM200:16:19
543Jerzy SodzawicznyThe answer to life, the universe and everythingM400:16:20
544Jarosław RośNFZ Katowice 2M200:16:20
545Kamil PandzichHanysy z ICBM100:16:20
546Maciej WilkO Matko!M500:16:20
547Marcin Konieczny2 Slow 2 Win 2 Dumb 2 QuitM400:16:20
548Piotr KrawiecKebabożercy z ICBM100:16:21
549Tomasz KoziołMaflow 5M200:16:21
550Marcin KowalskiRA CrossFunM200:16:21
551Roman KomorSantander 3 - W pogoni za formąM100:16:21
552Marcin StańczykKatowice Dream TeamM500:16:21
553Piotr HybaMaflow 8M200:16:21
554Krzysztof KrukMega ZabieganiM200:16:21
555DAWID ŚWIĄTKOWSKIRE5PEKTM100:16:21
556Artur PawlusKlejnoty EkspansjiM500:16:22
557Jonathan LorenceAko guľový bleskM400:16:22
558Jakub RutkowskiRUN, SAPIENS, RUN!M500:16:22
559ŁUKASZ WIERCIOCHDrużyna KSSEM300:16:22
560Krzysztof JakubczykRejestratory ZPrAEM200:16:22
561Wiktor BudzioszEY Biega IIIM500:16:22
562Michał TomalaO Matko!M400:16:23
563Bartosz JeziorTenneco DwustudziewięćdziesięciodziewięcioipółpiętM500:16:23
564Michał OżgaRunForestRun-Nexteer AutomotiveM100:16:23
565Rafał RaczyńskiPETRALANA -RUNPETRARUNM200:16:23
566Kamil NoconAMATORZY BOM.PLM200:16:23
567Łukasz ZającPKP CARGO KATOWICE nr 2M500:16:24
568Mateusz JanuszFitanuM500:16:24
569Małgorzata MrózElectrolux Biega 1K400:16:24
570Mirosław SkrzypczakIn data we trustM500:16:24
571Adam ĆmielPROFIAUTOTEAMM200:16:24
572Sebastian MaslonRA CrossFunM100:16:24
573Tomasz DudaMasterPOSyM400:16:24
574Bartosz StanoUltra-Mega Orły MCR-uM400:16:24
575Ryszard BancarzewskiJamf RunnersM500:16:25
576Artur BrandtSandvik Coromant Katowice VIM200:16:25
577Marcin PodsiadloU mnie działaM500:16:25
578Adam ŁukasikNFZ Katowice 2M400:16:25
579Łukasz KędzioraFundacja EspanolaM400:16:25
580Grzegorz GalickiTransbud-KatowiceM100:16:25
581Szczepan WącławPossibleM100:16:25
582Bartłomiej FenderSlow MotionM100:16:25
583Paweł KrześniakKorpo SzczuryM400:16:25
584Krzysztof HelbinCOIG SAM300:16:26
585Viktoria StepanenkoCePeKiK200:16:26
586Piotr MichalikPOLAND KOLIGSM400:16:26
587Michał KrypnerPragmatyczne PapugiM400:16:26
588Bartosz WójcikDiebold BeetlesM500:16:26
589Łukasz ŁAWRESZUK/tmp/name_not_setM500:16:26
590Marek PawnukOptimal Design of StructuresM200:16:26
591Marek DraczynskiCePeKiM100:16:26
592Mateusz WoskMeta Już Blisko 2.0M100:16:27
593Marcin HankusMeta Już Blisko 2.0M300:16:27
594JACEK POKRYWKADrużyna KSSEM100:16:27
595Michał WitmanTRAKT - ŁAWKAM500:16:27
596Łukasz Plaskaczeq systemM500:16:27
597Maciej ZygmuntRunIKM100:16:27
598Piotr KarmińskiSQL RunM400:16:27
599Andrzej TarałaDrivRunnersM400:16:27
600Jan CzerneckiQuality RunM400:16:27
601Bartosz TalagaHalembski GniewM100:16:28
602Dariusz MarczykFluor Team 1M500:16:28
603Paweł CzyżMistrze z ICBM200:16:29
604Grzegorz RaniowskiSaint-Gobain Squad - Szklane KonieM500:16:29
605Eliasz FuczekŚwietlik 1M300:16:29
606Jacek BroźBiegamŻebyJeśćCiastki- Nexteer AutomotiveM100:16:30
607Grzegorz PinkawaNFZ Katowice 1M100:16:30
608Radomir MyśliwiecFlytronic S. A.M100:16:30
609Konrad PoczątekStanusch TechnologiesM400:16:30
610Jacek SchelskiWu Cloud ClanM500:16:30
611Maciej ChmieleckiHomo SapiensM200:16:30
612KRZYSZTOF KLUCZEWSKIDrużyna KSSEM200:16:31
613Marcin KlosaMocna ZadyszkaM500:16:31
614Sebastian HeymannPragmaGO1M100:16:31
615Tomasz SikoraARPID Team - Zawsze przed TobąM300:16:31
616Konrad KuziorowiczGuardian 3rd floorM300:16:31
617Radosław MisiekNord Runners 2.0M400:16:32
618AGNIESZKA SZEWCZYKSty (a)lowiK400:16:32
619Łukasz PetrusPGO - Po Godzinach OdpoczywaM400:16:33
620Wojciech SieczkowskiMOM RUŁAM400:16:33
621Klaudiusz SanojcaMentor's dreamM500:16:33
622Bartłomiej KicińskiWu Cloud ClanM400:16:33
623Dariusz GawendaAlcopperowcyM300:16:33
624Grzegorz Lipka100+M300:16:33
625Grzegorz SziotkaESAB_3M500:16:34
626Krystian WiatrBiegacze pełną gębą :)M100:16:34
627Tomasz KmeraSG SQUAD 3M200:16:34
628Paweł FornalczykAwendżersM100:16:34
629Joanna PłaczekHager Group VK100:16:34
630Tomasz SkudlikHilton Foods 2M500:16:34
631Wojciech LitwinOSOZjanieM300:16:34
632Kurasiński JakubJellyVeryM500:16:34
633Karol PiętkaMaflow 4M200:16:34
634Paweł SkotnickiTSH TeamM100:16:34
635Filip TonikHager Group IIM200:16:34
636Tomasz Jamroz3S 2M400:16:35
637Kamil GajdaHalembski GniewM200:16:35
638Mariusz SkibaKatowice Dream TeamM200:16:35
639Robert RastawickiKnauf Moon FlyersM500:16:35
640Karoly BajkaiGuardian South-EASTM100:16:35
641Magdalena GiecDOPASOWAĆ NA MONTAŻUK500:16:35
642Wiesław KęskaDrivRunnersM100:16:35
643Robert StarostaTRAKT - ŁAWKAM100:16:36
644Maciej MalikMaflow 3M300:16:36
645Łukasz DzwonekMDM OPS Speedo WizardsM500:16:36
646Wojciech Kłopot/tmp/name_not_setM300:16:36
647Grzegorz LabusRejestratory ZPrAEM300:16:36
648Damian MastalirzPUMP FICTION TEAMM400:16:36
649Łukasz FarugaWściekłe ŚlimakiM500:16:36
650Krzysztof WilmaNa zdrowie NGK! #4M500:16:36
651Łukasz PawlickiMentor's dreamM100:16:36
652Lukasz DrazewskiU mnie działaM400:16:36
653Robert Lewkowicz43-300M500:16:36
654Damian BrzęczekRunTimeExceptionM500:16:36
655Andrzej Fiszer4PEOPLE - JoggermeistersM500:16:37
656Szymon AndrzejewskiSandvik Coromant Katowice VM500:16:37
657Dawid PieklakTECHanOSM400:16:37
658Mikołaj GabrysiakHomo SapiensM400:16:37
659Lukas KlohnaAko guľový bleskM200:16:37
660Marta GajdzikPĘDZĄCE ALPACIK100:16:38
661Artur ChmielewskiWściekłe bykiM100:16:38
662Maciej MiaraTSH TeamM300:16:38
663Rafał SibilskiMasterPOSyM500:16:38
664Wojciech LudwigElectrolux Biega 1M300:16:38
665Damian WójcikGMEM400:16:38
666Sebastian KratiukI2 AnalyticalM100:16:39
667Marcin BorutaJASkrawozieloniM400:16:39
668Maciej GłogowskiJakoś(ć) to będzieM400:16:39
669KRYSTIAN KACZMARSKIex-SchneiderM100:16:39
670Tomasz KarnasRhenus Team 1M200:16:39
671Kacper WojciechowskiAmazon 5M400:16:39
672Patryk PrauzeWirujące sedesy - reaktywacjaM500:16:39
673Wojciech GamzaSELECT *M500:16:40
674Kamil NowakRunningTooSlowExceptionM400:16:40
675Marek CieszynskiStalowe StopyM500:16:40
676Rafał WolffMilky BoysM200:16:40
677Marcin BryndzaBuyers WorldM200:16:40
678Adam MaturaIMGWM500:16:40
679Bartosz KasprzykMieszanka Tech'owskaM200:16:40
680Bartosz KowalskiPink PongsM200:16:40
681Rafal SkowronJenotyM100:16:40
682Krzysztof MatulaAmbulofobicyM500:16:41
683Maciej MaćkowiakDrużyna RM100:16:41
684Marcin BurakDream Team Distribev OrbicoM500:16:41
685Tomasz GębickiDagma AM300:16:41
686Marcin RuraAmazon 5M300:16:42
687Piotr CzekałaISOVER ONE TEAM ONE DREAMM400:16:42
688Krzysztof KobielaPreZero 1M300:16:42
689Bartosz KikaSklepy Turystyczne Tuttu.pl KatowiceM500:16:42
690Sławomir Borowy4PEOPLE - JoggermeistersM100:16:42
691Tomasz RaszpundaSherlock TeamM500:16:42
692Jarosław ChlebekALPM500:16:42
693Konrad MusiałC#bulaM200:16:43
694Michał KowalskiChasing the BM100:16:43
695Nigar AghayevaAMATORZY BOM.PLM300:16:43
696Maciej SajewiczRun 4 FunM100:16:43
697Piotr PykaZabezpieczenia ZPrAEM300:16:43
698Agnieszka BalaFast coalK200:16:43
699Dawid CzekałaElectrolux Biega 2M300:16:44
700Marcin BienKrupnioki AtakująM400:16:44
701Marek HajokTRAKT - ŁAWKAM300:16:44
702Roberto ToaderFurious ShoesM500:16:44
703Aleksander MarciniakGrupa SKATM500:16:45
704Maciej LisMega ZabieganiM100:16:45
705Marcin DomagałaSantander 5 - DOCHODZĄCYM200:16:45
706Seweryn CzaplaBuyers WorldM500:16:45
707GRZEGORZ USZYŃSKIDrużyna KSSEM200:16:45
708Paweł UrgaczAkademia WSBM400:16:45
709Krzysztof PichetaJURAnnersM400:16:45
710Dawid PalejPSE - Team KatowiceM200:16:45
711Remigiusz BaniszOstatnia PiątkaM400:16:45
712Tomasz WatrasVattenfall 1M200:16:46
713Grzegorz SiemekRA Team OneM300:16:46
714Martina GorolWolf SystemK500:16:46
715Wojciech TusnioZrywna Eskadra IM300:16:46
716Jerzy DudalaU mnie działaM100:16:46
717Sebastian PolakSCL RunnersM100:16:47
718Wojciech ZielińskiSzybciej nie mogę!M200:16:47
719Marcin HoleczekLANTEK TEAMM100:16:47
720Paweł FaliszewskiKajtametaM300:16:47
721Michał BoguszRUN, SAPIENS, RUN!M400:16:47
722Olga TomaszewskaTyłem NaprzódK300:16:47
723Maciej CzechTop, hot and speedM400:16:47
724Piotr SznapkaJeszcze wolniej możesz?M300:16:47
725Jakub PasiekaJohnson Matthey 1M500:16:47
726Karol LigęzaEurofinsStarsM100:16:48
727Daria DubielDzikie strusieK100:16:48
728Kacper BodziochMieszanka Tech'owskaM500:16:48
729Przemysław GolbaMartes SportM500:16:48
730Jarosław SobkowiczRunForestRun-Nexteer AutomotiveM300:16:48
731Łukasz MarkowiczGRYFNY SZTROMM500:16:49
732ALDONA USZYŃSKADrużyna KSSEK300:16:49
733Rafał RurańskiINDUSTRY 5.0M300:16:49
734Mariusz DuduaRezystory ZPrAEM200:16:49
735Agata Michnozwinne neurony'19K400:16:49
736Jakub LempaZbyt piękni by przegraćM400:16:49
737Tomasz SchimpelInternetowi i mobilniM100:16:49
738RYSZARD AUGUSTREN MOBILISM100:16:49
739Adrian DziarnowskiŚwietlik 1M400:16:49
740Bartosz GwiździłStalowe nogiM100:16:50
741Paulina SkrzypczykBiegnę z FlaszkąK100:16:50
742Mateusz KolonkoTECHanOSM200:16:50
743DAMIAN DREWNIAKDrużyna KSSEM500:16:50
744Mariola BrzyckaRun Valeo Run 3K300:16:50
745Szymon BurdzyHilton Foods 2M200:16:50
746Adam TulecSklepy Turystyczne Tuttu.pl KatowiceM200:16:50
747AXEL POLUSZYŃSKIDrużyna KSSEM400:16:50
748Mateusz KóskaRun Valeo Run 6M200:16:50
749PAULINA JAKUBCZYKGEFCP PSARY X 2K500:16:50
750Izabela KaczmarekCI INGK200:16:51
751Łukasz KaczmarekNieprawdopodobnie SZiPcyM500:16:51
752Piotr DryndaDEADLINE&RCPM500:16:51
753Grzegorz RespondekMilky BoysM400:16:51
754Krzysztof BajkaczRejestratory ZPrAEM100:16:52
755Agnieszka OrczykowskaZbyt piękni by przegraćK500:16:52
756Krzysztof LubowieckiRA CrossFunM300:16:52
757Tomasz OtrembaPLPPM100:16:52
758Oleksii KhomenkoENP Heroes - Ola (enp.pl)M200:16:52
759Paweł SobońBlok ekipaM200:16:52
760Tomasz PrzybyłaOSOZjanieM200:16:52
761Sebastian Sowiński3S1M500:16:52
762Monika FatygaCERTYFIKACZEK400:16:52
763Mateusz PawelkiewiczDU/CUM100:16:52
764Radosław ToporekONE TDJ *M400:16:52
765Wojciech GolusGRYFNY SZTROMM200:16:53
766Maciej DzikiO co biega?M100:16:53
767Sebastian MizgałaRun Valeo Run 6M100:16:53
768WOJCIECH PALKAACE INSTAL RUN TEAM 2019M300:16:53
769Michał BalcarekGRUPA DBK RUDA ŚLĄSKAM500:16:53
770Jakub ŚlązakRUN RUN RUNM200:16:53
771Izabela IskrzakTop, hot and speedK200:16:53
772Adam MusiałekStalowe nogiM300:16:53
773Karol ŚpiechowiczToo slow but furiousM500:16:53
774Łukasz ChabrzykStrabag KatowiceM300:16:53
775Maciej LachCERTYFIKACZEM500:16:53
776Bartosz NowakowskiQuality RunM500:16:53
777Piotr StopaEmail notificationM400:16:53
778Adrian SwarlikRhenus Team 1M500:16:53
779Krzysztof KasprzyckiX-TEAMM200:16:53
780Kamil NocnońWolf HausM100:16:54
781Dariusz wróbelGEFCP PSARY X 2M400:16:54
782Marcin PuszkarskiRAICBBIM100:16:54
783Giovanny PerezeSky 2M200:16:54
784Krzysztof RozlachDagmaEM500:16:54
785Krzysztof AgdanPKO BP SA Czarne owceM100:16:54
786Ireneusz GabryśDevball TeamM300:16:55
787Michał GórzyńskiMasterPOSyM300:16:55
788Maciej OlejkoDrużyna pierścieniaM100:16:55
789Edyta DobrenkoKärcher Running TeamK100:16:55
790Magdalena WójcikStronger, Faster, Better...WagnerK100:16:55
791Tomasz WideraBECKM400:16:56
792WOJCIECH MAZURDrużyna KSSEM100:16:56
793Robert ZawadzkiRYCHŁO WCZASM500:16:56
794Marek GrzywnowiczSumiRikoM500:16:57
795Artur SrokaGONGstersM500:16:57
796Mateusz WojcikRPA runnersM400:16:57
797Wojciech MalcharekPKO BP SA Czarne owceM500:16:57
798Anna PogrzebaCMCP #1K200:16:57
799Izabela Szołdra-SobstylMesserschmitty z ALDIK300:16:57
800Michał Likex-JETM300:16:58
801Alicja GrabowskaIDLA ALDIK500:16:58
802Dominik WojdyłoBremboM100:16:58
803Patrycjusz KornasROPS KatowiceM100:16:58
804Michał BryzekOSOZjanieM400:16:58
805Grzegorz TaranekJMBS#4M500:16:58
806Daniel DurasJak MustangiM500:16:58
807Łukasz GierczakES TeamM300:16:58
808Marcin RogalskiKebabożercy z ICBM200:16:58
809Artur BialikJUST5M300:16:58
810Shinichi KikuchiNa zdrowie NGK! #3M400:16:58
811Mateusz IdaszewskiWściekłe kartofle v3M400:16:59
812Patryk SkowronekLokomotiw MoskwaM200:16:59
813Piotr DziechciarzPKP CARGO KATOWICE nr 2M200:16:59
814Andrzej CieślaGuardian ExportM300:16:59
815Przemysław IzydorczykFinansowe Torpedy MZM500:16:59
816Łukasz JedlińskiRunForestRun-Nexteer AutomotiveM400:16:59
817Artur GronowskiSandvik Coromant Katowice IM100:16:59
818Jakub TytkoRun Valeo Run 4M100:17:00
819Artur ZdrojewiczMen's PowerM400:17:00
820Michał SzwarczyńskiRYCHŁO WCZASM100:17:00
821Malwina RokitaSantander 3 - W pogoni za formąK200:17:01
822Bartosz OlszewskiRUN RUN RUNM500:17:01
823Tadeusz ZielińskiEnergetycy do boju !M200:17:01
824Anna PrzybyszCI INGK300:17:01
825PAWEŁ KANIAGEFCO PSARYM400:17:01
826Roman Rożek30 lat PANELTECH!M200:17:02
827Leszek SzolcOptimal Design of StructuresM300:17:02
828Jacek GóraPreZero 2M500:17:02
829Mateusz HamerlaKS-PROGRUNNERSM500:17:02
830Wojciech KucharskiPowrót BonzosM400:17:02
831Dawid MatwijczykPrzetestujmy to na produkcjiM400:17:02
832Tomasz SzozdaCrookM300:17:02
833Krzysztof PierchałaPKP CARGO KATOWICE NR 6M200:17:02
834PRZEMEK CICHOŃGdzie jest Krysia?M300:17:02
835Sławek Staciwa/tmp/name_not_setM100:17:02
836David Tamas SzilagyiGuardian South-EASTM300:17:03
837Tomasz BachowskiLANTEK TEAMM500:17:03
838Adam SzastokWBE GliwiceM100:17:03
839Tomasz KimlaPKP CARGO KATOWICE nr 4M400:17:03
840Łukasz KiebdójES-SYSTEMM200:17:03
841Rafał StrzelbickiRUNDINGI 1M300:17:04
842Katarzyna Dusińskaeq systemK100:17:04
843Kamil RumińskiNa zdrowie NGK! #1M500:17:04
844Robert NiewiedziolJohnson Matthey 3M100:17:04
845Mirosław WalczakBlok ekipaM400:17:05
846Dorota BromborzDaremny TrudK200:17:05
847Andrzej KalaDalejlamyM200:17:05
848Marcin WilczyńskiNa zdrowie NGK! #4M300:17:05
849Anna PomykałaZnakomicie, wszyscyK400:17:05
850Zdzisław SobolewskiBiegamŻebyJeśćCiastki- Nexteer AutomotiveM500:17:05
851Tomasz MędrzakGrupa CZHM400:17:06
852Ewelina WłókaSlow MotionK200:17:06
853Sławomir SitekFinansowe Torpedy MZM100:17:06
854Wojciech KubisPOMARAŃCZOWA BAGELAM400:17:06
855Michał GaborKorpo SzczuryM500:17:06
856Wojciech MyszkaKnauf Moon RunnersM500:17:06
857Juraj VanovcanKurita PolskaM500:17:07
858Sylwester LigockiBiegnący w CAPciachM200:17:07
859Paweł BulikTÜV RunlandM300:17:07
860Wojciech BusztaBombony UnlimitedM500:17:07
861Sebastian PacońDagma AM200:17:07
862ILONA KOŚCIEWICZFRESENIUS SZYBKIE I PIĘKNEK400:17:07
863Maciej SzabuckiKnauf Moon RunnersM300:17:07
864Mateusz SokolnickiAmbulofobicyM200:17:07
865Witold UchmaDrużyna KSSEM500:17:07
866Aleksander CiupaSantander 7 - Silesia Power RangersM400:17:07
867Łukasz KonarzewskiMIX TEAMM100:17:07
868Krystian KostZrywna Eskadra IM500:17:07
869KRZYSZTOF ŻYŁARE5PEKTM300:17:08
870Martin CzakańskiFizzy'; delete from teams where name not like 'FizM200:17:08
871Jacek LekiJarosławM200:17:08
872Paweł DataToo slow but furiousM300:17:09
873Robert RumińskiPrzebiegłe WielbłądyM300:17:09
874Sebastian CzarnikRunLevelM400:17:09
875Agata KlimczokWE DELIVERK300:17:10
876Jacek RudzińskiEurofinsStarsM500:17:10
877Rafał WardziakRivendell RunnersM400:17:10
878Grzegorz KołodziejSandvik Coromant Katowice IIIM100:17:10
879Adrian SiwakDawaj Dawaj DeployM200:17:11
880Piotr WoźniakSG SQUAD 4M100:17:11
881Jakub ŚwierczekeSky 2M500:17:11
882Michał KajzerPKP CARGO KATOWICE nr 2M100:17:11
883Marek ChorążykiewiczSumiRikoM100:17:11
884Tomek WarmułaGRUPA SAREteam KatowiceM200:17:11
885Grzegorz KowalikCONESM300:17:11
886Maciej NowakowskiNam biegać nie kazano !M500:17:11
887Seweryn StasiuraJURAnnersM500:17:12
888Jakub OlbrychOstatnia PiątkaM200:17:12
889Wojciech ZiomekEurofinsStarsM200:17:12
890Patryk JanyMistrze z ICBM500:17:12
891GRZEGORZ GARCZARCZYKDrużyna KSSEM400:17:12
892Kamil BiskupekHanysy z ICBM300:17:12
893Krzysztof NowakGorące KnurryM200:17:12
894Dawid AdamskiDrużyna KSSEM200:17:12
895Joanna JakubczykPKP CARGO KATOWICE nr 7K400:17:13
896Paulina BlachBiegamŻebyJeśćCiastki- Nexteer AutomotiveK200:17:13
897Mateusz LenartowiczBMZ e-ŚlimakiM500:17:13
898Jałowiecka Małgorzataista biegAmy4K500:17:13
899Edyta LeśniakAPERuuun!K100:17:13
900Mariusz WoźniakESAB_2M500:17:14
901Marek JędrzejewskiLidersi WojtkaM500:17:14
902Franciszek MarekGRYFNY SZTROMM300:17:14
903Adam OpiołkaJob ImpulseM200:17:14
904Maciej BorzęckiIDLA ALDIM200:17:15
905Grzegorz MajkaŚwietlik 1M200:17:15
906ARKADIUSZ KUBINAStanowi finansowiM400:17:15
907Artur JanowskiENEXON KATOWICEM400:17:15
908Krzysztof GilJapan Motors SosnowiecM200:17:15
909Jarosław BrodaDrużyna KSSEM200:17:15
910Aleksandra MasternakKotrakTeam3K200:17:15
911Kamil JuszykStalowe nogiM500:17:15
912Łukasz MędreckiISOVER ONE TEAM ONE DREAMM500:17:15
913Marcin SiwekCRAZY WOMBATSM300:17:15
914Paweł SzatkowskiMocna ZadyszkaM300:17:15
915Elvina GiliazovaForever D.E.A.D.K400:17:16
916Daniel StrzeleckiDzikie RysieM500:17:16
917Wojciech JarczykHager Group VM400:17:16
918Sylwia KorzecFritt & Choco są SpOkO:)K100:17:16
919Tomasz NosalChyba mam zawałM300:17:16
920Wojciech PrzewłokaSaint-Gobain Squad - Glass WarriorsM400:17:16
921Anna KantorosinskaAmazon 6K200:17:16
922Jakub LisJASny GwintM200:17:16
923Seweryn ZdebelSandvik Coromant Katowice IVM400:17:17
924Henryk GotzFAMURM200:17:17
925Anna LaubachGRUPA SAREteam KatowiceK500:17:17
926Krzysztof MagoszStado pędzących imadełM100:17:17
927Damian WojnarowskiŚwietlik 1M100:17:17
928Wojciech MichałowskiJMBS#3M400:17:17
929Michał KajsturaWalka o życieM100:17:17
930Szymon PłoskonkaUniservM200:17:17
931Mateusz SuligaAmazon 2M500:17:18
932Tomasz SemlaRezystory ZPrAEM500:17:18
933Mateusz DudekFluor Team 1M100:17:18
934Robert TwardochLokomotiw MoskwaM400:17:18
935Paweł ŁabuśRunningTooSlowExceptionM300:17:18
936Małgorzata Jeziorska3S 2K300:17:18
937Łukasz HornikGWSH TEAMM500:17:18
938Robert SpandelWolf HausM200:17:18
939Malwina RudyHilton Foods 1K200:17:18
940Robert Sieronista biegAmy 5M500:17:18
941Mateusz MeisnerFizzyRunnersM200:17:18
942Miłosz KnapAvengers TeamM200:17:18
943Waldemar GnatowskyALP2M500:17:19
944Dominika JózefczakFundacja EspanolaK200:17:19
945Janusz KotlarzBIPROHUTM500:17:19
946Mateusz PłóciennikEY Biega IIM300:17:19
947Aleksander KędziorC#bulaM300:17:19
948Ryszard BiałasIAM-owe aniołkiM500:17:19
949Borys PronobisForum dla KatowicM400:17:20
950Tomasz UrbańskiGuardian Compliance TeamM200:17:20
951DAMIAN PASŁAWSKIDrużyna KSSEM100:17:20
952Szymon KarlaPrzebiegli RewidenciM100:17:20
953Artur DudkaPOLAND KOLIGSM300:17:20
954Łukasz WiteckiHostersiM200:17:21
955Aleksander GłowniakPKP CARGO KATOWICE nr 7M500:17:21
956Łukasz Góralczyk43-300M100:17:21
957Rafał ŁaganowskiPossibleM200:17:21
958Michał GarusFujitsu: Tokyo ? Katowice byle szybkoM300:17:21
959Marcin KosiorekMM CarsM100:17:21
960Dariusz LizakJURAketsM100:17:21
961Tomasz KuderaDrużyna rekreacyjnaM200:17:22
962Dawid KalinowskiSame Dobre ChłopakiM500:17:22
963Paweł StojekSaint-Gobain Squad - Glass WarriorsM300:17:22
964Krzysztof KotyniaCMCP #2M400:17:22
965Piotr KrupkaTicket ChrzestnyM500:17:22
966Wojciech LukoszekDawaj Dawaj DeployM100:17:22
967Krzysztof StasiakThe answer to life, the universe and everythingM300:17:22
968Anna CibisXCALIBERK300:17:22
969Paweł GołębiowskiHilton Foods 2M100:17:22
970Dawid RurkaTECHanOSM300:17:22
971Kamil DudziakmidoceanM400:17:23
972Ricardo Emanuel Correia BessaTurbo InżynieryM300:17:23
973Kamil ZacharewiczDrużyna ActimelaM300:17:23
974Jakub TarsaDzikie strusieM500:17:23
975Lukasz SkokFundacja EspanolaM300:17:24
976Paweł NowikRUN, SAPIENS, RUN!M300:17:24
977Marcin ZasadaPrzebiegłe WielbłądyM400:17:24
978Dominik JakubiakHomo SapiensM300:17:24
979Marcin MiłyRun 4 FunM200:17:24
980Jan ZelenyŻELAZNY TEAMM500:17:24
981Robert MarekABD TEAMM100:17:24
982Radosław GóreckiOrbico Team KatowiceM500:17:24
983Przemysław BocianToo slow but furiousM400:17:24
984Damian StrzeleckiNord Runners 2.0M500:17:24
985Marek TomczakCERTYFIKACZEM100:17:24
986Andrzej KrólElectrolux Biega 1M200:17:24
987Przemysław OkrajniZIKO APTEKAM100:17:25
988Michał SłomianyWhy So Serious ?M300:17:25
989Wojciech PawlikWAMPirEkM400:17:25
990Krzysztof HankusIT Kontrakt TeamM100:17:25
991Wojciech PawlikSQL RunM100:17:25
992Dariusz JarekNetizensM500:17:25
993Tomasz SitkowskiSMO MastersM300:17:25
994Kazimierz GołębiowskiMurrelektronik 2M200:17:26
995Artur MarcinkowskiTARGOSPEEDYM200:17:26
996Konrad GałekStalowe TrampkiM400:17:26
997Wojciech WrochnaHalembski GniewM500:17:26
998Szymon PociechaUciekające TaskiM300:17:26
999Agnieszka WalczakPKO BP SA Czarne owceK400:17:26
1000Krzysztof WieczorowskiMega ZabieganiM500:17:26
1001Ireneusz WalczukStalowe TrampkiM500:17:27
1002Kamila GromekROLLING DONUTSK300:17:27
1003Adam AlszerPUMP FICTION TEAMM500:17:28
1004Piotr HahnHalembski GniewM300:17:28
1005Bartłomiej MajMasterPOSyM200:17:28
1006Wojciech GrabkaCSM rangersM500:17:28
1007Robert JankoO co biega?M300:17:28
1008Bartek szymeckiZabiegani, Niepokonani - Wagner BestM200:17:28
1009Rafał PietruchKS-PROGRUNNERSM200:17:28
1010Paweł HoluszekComarch S.A.M200:17:28
1011Marek BalonChyba mam zawałM500:17:29
1012Jailton LouzadaBlade RunnersM500:17:29
1013Bartosz ZającWurth PolskaM400:17:29
1014Alina Norasex-JETK200:17:29
1015Dorota PaśdziorO Matko!K300:17:29
1016Jarosław WachowiczFuture Processing Running TeamM100:17:29
1017Jacek SzmucJURAketsM200:17:29
1018Małgorzata WeidnerIDLA ALDIK300:17:29
1019Anna HuseynovaCMCP #1K300:17:30
1020Adam KotarskiCMCP #5M200:17:30
1021Patryk SobolDalej LamaM500:17:30
1022Maciej CiesielskiDaremny TrudM100:17:30
1023Piotr BorkowskiRunwellM200:17:30
1024Tomasz CieślarZbieranina z podwórkaM300:17:30
1025Adrian WalaszekJAppleM100:17:30
1026Piotr PyterNa wariackich papierachM300:17:30
1027Jakub MikośKtórędyNaGiewont? Nexteer AutomotiveM100:17:30
1028Kamil KrawczykeSky 4M100:17:30
1029Maciej MigaRunningTooSlowExceptionM200:17:30
1030Maciej ŻmijewskiDziś Pobiegniemy SzybciejM500:17:30
1031Michał PuchałkaLANTEK TEAMM300:17:30
1032Mirosław MarkusikTÜV RunlandM400:17:30
1033Emilia JagodaTARGOFIXYK300:17:30
1034Izabela KopytoX-TEAMK500:17:30
1035Dawid KubicaKultura i StylM500:17:31
1036Bartosz KordeckiPossibleM300:17:31
1037Samuel RodriguezDAZN't runM100:17:31
1038Krzysztof BąkDalejlamyM400:17:31
1039Tomasz LitwinSii Katowice Running TeamM100:17:31
1040Tomasz UnuczekPowrót BonzosM100:17:31
1041Marcin MusiałZabiegane Węgliki SpiekaneM200:17:31
1042Paweł MarczewskiPO-MA-UM200:17:31
1043Małgorzata NapieralaUNIcornsK100:17:31
1044Beata SzubrychtSantander 6 - SELECT-ywniK100:17:32
1045Piotr PociechaWirujące sedesy - reaktywacjaM400:17:32
1046Tomasz OwczarekING SPK TeamM400:17:32
1047Bartosz de LambertTransbud-KatowiceM500:17:32
1048Bartłomiej StachMen's PowerM100:17:32
1049Michał GaleckaGRUPA DBK RUDA ŚLĄSKAM200:17:32
1050Michał LedwochWściekłe kartofle v3M300:17:32
1051Łukasz AntolikPETRALANA - RUN FROM NATUREM400:17:32
1052Dariusz SkworcMargin ImprovementM300:17:32
1053Grzegorz KleszczTop, hot and speedM100:17:32
1054Rafal KumorSKULANI Z GÓRKIM100:17:32
1055Marek AdamskiSaint-Gobain Squad - Glass WarriorsM100:17:32
1056Przemysław MarkiewiczPowerRunnersM200:17:32
1057Roman KalfaHilton Foods 2M300:17:33
1058Paweł RakoczyGryfni PopylaczeM400:17:33
1059Kamil MachajMurrelektronik 1M100:17:33
1060Rafał BukowskiNa zdrowie NGK! #3M300:17:33
1061Adrian LeksNetizensM100:17:33
1062Michał GancewskiTyłem NaprzódM400:17:33
1063Wojciech MigońNieruchomościM100:17:33
1064Dawid GoikŚlimoki T GmbHM400:17:33
1065Piotr LewkowiczHazoki Team AM500:17:33
1066Arkadiusz NowakPROFIAUTOTEAMM400:17:33
1067Adam AlbrychtBNI Meridian TeamM200:17:34
1068Dominik SowaKwiaty PaprociM200:17:34
1069Bogusław AniołMen's PowerM300:17:34
1070Patryk RussekStronger, Faster, Better...WagnerM200:17:34
1071Patryk RurkaJarosławM500:17:34
1072Marcin SilnyBo u nas w Poznaniu.....:)M100:17:34
1073Dawid MarcinkówING SPK TeamM200:17:34
1074Jakub SosabowskiTRAKT - ŁAWKAM400:17:35
1075Adam PokrzywaGrupa CZHM100:17:35
1076Piotr BlumaWu Cloud ClanM200:17:35
1077Oskar BrodzikTeamINGM100:17:35
1078Rafał HantkiewiczRejestratory ZPrAEM500:17:35
1079Wojciech SzewczykGrupa CZHM200:17:35
1080Natalia CiarcińskaEPAM Have FunK400:17:35
1081Aleksandra OstrowskaHager Group IIIK100:17:35
1082Daniel GalasPogromcy KaloriiM500:17:35
1083Karol WitkowskiEnergetycy do boju !M400:17:36
1084Eryk OśliźniokDalejlamyM500:17:36
1085Grzegorz Szubert3S 3M400:17:36
1086Piotr PajorAmazon 5M200:17:36
1087Magdalena KarasekPKP CARGO KATOWICE 1K300:17:36
1088Daniel BobrzykSzybciej nie mogę!M400:17:36
1089Grzegorz PrasnalNa zdrowie NGK! #3M100:17:36
1090Karolina KaczmarekAPERuuun!K300:17:37
1091Tomasz GreczkowiczPETRALANA -RUNPETRARUNM400:17:37
1092Adam ŚniatkowskiWe Got GameM100:17:37
1093Agnieszka KoziołJohnson Matthey 3K200:17:37
1094MARCIN ZASUŃGEFCP PSARY X 2M300:17:37
1095Andrzej SpintzykCrookM400:17:37
1096Maciej GrzegorzycaRA Team OneM400:17:37
1097Mariusz Zych"Ale numer"M500:17:37
1098Przemysław PiekarskiJURAnnersM200:17:38
1099Adam SkorupaSantander 5 - DOCHODZĄCYM500:17:38
1100Damian KrólNa zdrowie NGK! #5M300:17:38
1101Marek ŻydekONE TDJ #M500:17:38
1102Andrzej BiedaRUNDINGI 1M200:17:38
1103MARIA NORASDrużyna KSSEK400:17:38
1104Michał MałkowskiCMCP #2M300:17:38
1105Mateusz SzymuraRun Valeo Run 6M500:17:38
1106Mateusz KanarekDevball TeamM500:17:39
1107Adam WojciechowskiRuns'n RosesM500:17:39
1108Szymon KobierskiRudA BoysM100:17:39
1109Rafał TurakTop, hot and speedM300:17:40
1110Adam NowokuńskiSWECO SZERSZENIEM500:17:40
1111Krzysztof SikoraGWSH TEAMM300:17:40
1112Filip ŁadaC#bulaM400:17:40
1113Paweł MarekDa Vinci TeamM400:17:40
1114Sławomir MichalskiJakoś(ć) to będzieM300:17:40
1115Tomasz BobakUniservM300:17:40
1116Damian OsadaDiebold BeetlesM400:17:40
1117Przemysław SłotaZbyt piękni by przegraćM200:17:41
1118Artur PonińskiXCALIBERM100:17:41
1119Michał ŁopataASTOR Kce TEAMM400:17:41
1120Rafał Skrzypiecmidocean 2M100:17:41
1121Damian KnapikMOM RUŁAM500:17:41
1122Radosław StylecSpeeding SnailsM500:17:41
1123Wojciech AdamŻółwie TuptusieM300:17:42
1124ROBERT SZYMCZYKNFZ Katowice 4M500:17:42
1125Przemyslaw SiudyAmazon 1M300:17:42
1126Renata Siwirska-WójcikZabezpieczenia ZPrAEK200:17:42
1127Przemysław OtczykHanysy z ICBM400:17:42
1128Piotr SendorNIE-DZIELNI BIEGACZEM400:17:42
1129Andrzej SłowikPOMARAŃCZOWA BAGELAM300:17:42
1130Łukasz OleksyDawaj Dawaj DeployM400:17:43
1131Grzegorz KultysPossibleM500:17:43
1132Adam KuśWirujące sedesy - reaktywacjaM300:17:43
1133Jan KowalskiPKP CARGO KATOWICE nr 8M400:17:43
1134Piotr BisagaTUVinnersM500:17:43
1135Magdalena NawrotAlcopperowcyK400:17:43
1136Maciej WrobelWalka o życieM200:17:43
1137Tomasz WieczorekO co biega?M200:17:43
1138Mateusz KopaczRun Valeo Run 3M500:17:43
1139JAKUB KOPYCIOKDrużyna KSSEM200:17:43
1140Marcin DzimińskiGMEM300:17:44
1141Kamil OtolaHager Group IIIM200:17:44
1142Adam Derkacz4PEOPLE - JoggermeistersM400:17:44
1143Justyna BabiarczykARCHETeam KatowiceK300:17:44
1144Patrycja MocekFurious ShoesK400:17:44
1145Jarosław KunatLidersi WojtkaM100:17:44
1146Rafał SojkaGPW SAM500:17:45
1147Dawid KaszokTenneco DwustudziewięćdziesięciodziewięcioipółpiętM200:17:45
1148Maciej ĆwikłaIDLA ALDIM100:17:45
1149Mateusz DudkaSetkAM400:17:45
1150JULIA KAMIŃSKAGEFCO PSARYK200:17:45
1151Bartłomiej WaliczekMaflow 7M100:17:45
1152Łukasz SoliłoComarch S.A.M500:17:45
1153Tomasz CheckoAmazon 1M400:17:45
1154Maria MigońNieruchomościK500:17:46
1155Seweryn ŁaśkoHappsyM100:17:46
1156Paweł WróbelASTOR Kce TEAMM500:17:46
1157Łukasz SłodziakJamfFightersM100:17:46
1158Dominik DuszaFast FootM300:17:46
1159Piotr MarcinowskiDOPASOWAĆ NA MONTAŻUM300:17:46
1160Wojciech DrozdJamf RunnersM400:17:46
1161Bartosz SurzynDAZN't runM500:17:46
1162Andrzej SłomkaPOMARAŃCZOWA BAGELAM200:17:47
1163Paweł GrabkaHappsyM400:17:47
1164Sebastian MazurENP Heroes - Ola (enp.pl)M300:17:47
1165Michał PasikowskiPrzecinakiM300:17:47
1166Marek CierpichSandvik Coromant Katowice VM100:17:47
1167Artur HetmanKorpo SzczuryM200:17:47
1168Krzysztof TomeckiWolf SystemM100:17:47
1169Paweł BerdyczkoALPM400:17:48
1170Waldemar DubielDzikie strusieM400:17:48
1171Damian KoprjaniukOrbico Kato Team IIM300:17:48
1172Mariusz PerzynaSandvik Coromant Katowice IIIM400:17:48
1173Marcin MaziewskiAvengers TeamM500:17:49
1174Janusz Rachwol3S 3M500:17:49
1175Mariusz WalickiARPID Team - Zawsze przed TobąM400:17:49
1176Jacek DyrdaTECHanOSM100:17:49
1177Dawid RudzińskiLidlakiM400:17:49
1178Michał ZającSG SQUAD 4M500:17:49
1179Paweł MleczkoMilky BoysM300:17:49
1180Łukasz JankowskiDalej LamaM300:17:50
1181Krzysztof WąsikSandvik Coromant Katowice IIM400:17:50
1182Damian SochaIT ŻłopsM300:17:50
1183lukasz żukowskiWalcoziemnyM500:17:50
1184Kinga ChamlukLecęBoChcęK200:17:50
1185Gabriela MicherdzińskaMartes SportK200:17:50
1186Bartosz SuwałaWARTKI CUGM100:17:50
1187Paweł LniakPotężne KnuryM400:17:51
1188Krzysztof ZającHazoki Team AM400:17:51
1189RAFAŁ SZYMANEKGdzie jest Krysia?M500:17:51
1190Łukasz KlepekGRYFNY SZTROMM400:17:51
1191Karolina KoźmińskaPrzebiegli RewidenciK500:17:51
1192Arkadiusz KrystoforskiPKP CARGO KATOWICE nr 2M400:17:51
1193Kaja RekiećCIASTKOŻERCYK100:17:51
1194Karolina SeroczyńskaKotrakTeam1K300:17:51
1195Jakub BorkowskiFast FootM500:17:51
1196Arkadiusz MroczekRunPerformRun!M100:17:51
1197Bartlomiej StankiewiczDebeściakiM300:17:52
1198Daniel PasakAccenture Runners Team2M300:17:52
1199Sylwia GierezdobiczekBNI Meridian TeamK500:17:52
1200Rafał WilkRun 4 FunM500:17:52
1201Tomasz LoskaGONGsters 2M100:17:52
1202Jarosław SobalaPlatforma CANAL+M100:17:52
1203Bartosz ŚwiecaFizzy'; delete from teams where name not like 'FizM400:17:52
1204Agata Halamus-BulskaRunPerformRun!K300:17:53
1205Patryk OstoiaHerbaciokiM400:17:53
1206Paweł SerwaczakPKP CARGO KATOWICE nr 5M400:17:53
1207Jan CzogałaGONGstersM100:17:53
1208Zbigniew SafiakKlejnoty EkspansjiM100:17:53
1209Sebastian SzenderaHerbaciokiM500:17:53
1210Mateusz OlbryśKaj tak lecisz ?M300:17:53
1211EWELINA PUCHAŁADa Vinci TeamK200:17:54
1212Łukasz ŚwietlikENP Heroes - Marcin (enp.pl)M200:17:54
1213Dominika Skrzypiec - AnikielPragmaGO1K400:17:54
1214Krzysztof SałagagALDIatorzyM200:17:54
1215Szymon WróbelKebabożercy z ICBM500:17:54
1216Krzysztof PiórkowskiSG SQUAD 3M400:17:54
1217Krzysztof KrystjanŻukiM400:17:54
1218Bartosz OrszulikGuardian HR TeamM300:17:54
1219Mateusz SikoraNam biegać nie kazano !M200:17:54
1220Piotr NowakGWSH TEAMM100:17:54
1221Roman KrzosJazz, Dwa, Trzy- Jo Mom Bezdech, Mosz i Ty (2)M100:17:55
1222Artur MacuraFritt & Choco są SpOkO:)M500:17:55
1223Dawid GolisOstatnia PiątkaM300:17:55
1224Bogusław PietrzykaPoGOtowie biegoweM400:17:55
1225Marcin NogaRunwellM300:17:56
1226Paweł NagasPrzetestujmy to na produkcjiM300:17:56
1227Elżbieta Niznikiewiczista biegAmy 5K100:17:56
1228Aleksandra Pajerista biegAmy1K500:17:56
1229Paweł BłasiakARPID Team - Zawsze przed TobąM300:17:56
1230Adam DziałachAlcopperowcy 2M500:17:56
1231Michal SzumskiRPA runnersM500:17:56
1232Damian PająkPROFIAUTOTEAMM100:17:56
1233Marcin BochenekenJoyM500:17:57
1234Karol MiskaRhenus Team 1M100:17:57
1235Robert Roziakista biegAmy3M300:17:57
1236Michał HerniczekUltra-Mega Orły MCR-uM300:17:57
1237Wojtek WosikZabiegani, Niepokonani - Wagner BestM300:17:57
1238Arkadiusz ŚlepieńczukRezystory ZPrAEM100:17:57
1239Wojciech WolskiDEADLINE&RCPM400:17:57
1240Radosław StokowskiCienkie BlaszkiM200:17:58
1241Kamil WicharyAwendżersM500:17:58
1242Jan DomagałaKnauf Moon RunnersM400:17:58
1243Joanna PiecuchDev TeamK500:17:58
1244Ewa AdamskaKObietkiK300:17:58
1245Tomasz UruskiContagious MotionM500:17:58
1246Łukasz KijankaRunTimeExceptionM300:17:58
1247Grzegorz LisLeżę i PracujęM300:17:58
1248Krzysztof GulowatyChasing the BM200:17:59
1249Piotr FrączekSandvik Coromant Katowice IIIM300:17:59
1250Gerard DędekSG SQUAD 2M400:17:59
1251Jacek MrówkaPETRALANA - RUN FROM NATUREM300:17:59
1252Krzysztof Drążkowskithyssenkrupp Materials Poland S.A.M100:17:59
1253Aneta ŚlęzakSklepy Turystyczne Tuttu.pl KatowiceK100:17:59
1254Marcin KruszeckiOut of ScopeM500:18:00
1255Paweł PlataSantander 6 - SELECT-ywniM400:18:00
1256Michał GumulaRun Valeo Run 3M100:18:00
1257Michał ZimnyNa zdrowie NGK! #1M400:18:00
1258Adam PodlejskiZASAPANIM400:18:00
1259Krzysztof StefańczykNa zdrowie NGK! #3M200:18:00
1260Adrian ŻebrowskiPrzekaźniki ZPrAEM300:18:00
1261Adam MańkutDrużyna KSSEM400:18:01
1262Marek RosaMartes SportM400:18:01
1263Katarzyna SzewczykFitanuK200:18:01
1264Ewelina MarczakJE TeamK100:18:01
1265Olena LytvynovaAXA na MAXAK500:18:01
1266Krzysztof KostrzewaPoGOtowie biegoweM500:18:01
1267Łukasz KarczSG SQUAD 2M100:18:01
1268Krzysztof Bizoń8405a464M200:18:01
1269Paweł OczkowskiWolf HausM500:18:01
1270Aleksandra WanderHappy FeetK500:18:02
1271Paweł MaćkowiakGi group running team Hunters!M500:18:02
1272Bartosz MadrySPOKEY RUNNERSM200:18:02
1273Krzysztof HajdugaPKP CARGO Katowice 9M300:18:02
1274Magdalena OtawaDACHziegeK100:18:02
1275Mariusz SornatWe Got GameM300:18:02
1276Marek WydrzyńskiNa zdrowie NGK! #3M500:18:02
1277Kamil KwasniewskiAmazon 2M300:18:02
1278Michał SnochwoskiJenotyM500:18:02
1279Mateusz StopkaPaciulokiM500:18:02
1280Tomasz BenszMasterPOSyM100:18:02
1281Natalia WyleżołEY Biega IIIK100:18:03
1282Sławek Gwioździkzwinne neurony'19M100:18:03
1283Sławomir BerskiHanysy z ICBM200:18:03
1284WOJCIECH MAJEWSKIDrużyna KSSEM100:18:03
1285Gniewko WójcikPrzecinakiM100:18:03
1286Paweł AdamarekSWECO INDEPENDENTM500:18:03
1287Monika KwiatekTurbo InżynieryK200:18:03
1288Paulina ŁobodziecDOPASOWAĆ NA MONTAŻUK200:18:03
1289Damian LewandowskiBIPROMETM200:18:04
1290Tomasz GrabalskiRA Diamond TeamM100:18:04
1291Łukasz WirkusPROFIAUTOTEAMM300:18:04
1292Jarosław BokDelta Szwadron Super Cool Komando Wilków AlfaM300:18:04
1293Grzegorz MichalczykDaremny TrudM400:18:04
1294Marcin HanasiewiczZbieranina z podwórkaM200:18:04
1295Mateusz MirkowskiHazoki Team BM400:18:04
1296Jacek JędruchKnauf Moon FlyersM100:18:04
1297Paweł SowaTUVinnersM100:18:04
1298Elżbieta WróblewskaDelta Szwadron Super Cool Komando Wilków AlfaK100:18:04
1299Kamil ChudykaIAM-owe aniołkiM100:18:05
1300Rafał ProchalskiDalej LamaM200:18:05
1301Linda WilliamsonKultura i StylK400:18:05
1302Henryk KiołbasaRudA BoysM500:18:05
1303Adrian KandziaStalowe TrampkiM300:18:05
1304Dariusz KaramańskiGrupa SKATM300:18:05
1305Marek SulinŻółwie TuptusieM100:18:05
1306Aleksandra KarczSumiRikoK300:18:05
1307Barbara ĆwiękałaHager Group IVK200:18:06
1308Krzysztof MusiołBIPROMETM500:18:06
1309Norbert PogodaMaflow 4M100:18:06
1310Tomasz LiseSky 3M500:18:06
1311Magdalena DuraAwendżersK400:18:06
1312Bartosz BromboszczKnauf Moon CrawlersM400:18:06
1313RADOSŁAW RYBAKDrużyna KSSEM300:18:06
1314BŁAŻEJ ABELRUNDINGI 1M100:18:06
1315Dariusz DutkowskiRudA BoysM400:18:06
1316Agnieszka StrukJE TeamK500:18:06
1317Marcin SułkowskiSpokojnie, zdążymy ;)M100:18:07
1318Ryszard KocajMaflow 2M500:18:07
1319Patryk GodekComplex ProjektM300:18:07
1320Sylwek Koczekzwinne neurony'19M300:18:07
1321Tomasz SikoraFitanuM400:18:07
1322Zuzanna WoźniakJMBS#1 - Pomagamy, bo możemy!K200:18:07
1323Tomasz MrozAmazon 5M100:18:07
1324Daniel NowosadzkiTARGOSPEEDYM300:18:07
1325Marta MalczykStado pędzących imadełK300:18:07
1326Robert RichterWE DELIVERM100:18:07
1327Klaudiusz NowakWolf HausM400:18:08
1328Marcin MulczykPKP CARGO KATOWICE nr 4M200:18:08
1329Michał CębrzynaDev TeamM200:18:08
1330Radosław SitekWalcoziemnyM200:18:08
1331Karol SzczepanikKaj lecymy?M400:18:08
1332Mariusz OgiermanI2 AnalyticalM300:18:08
1333Jarosław SysioKtórędyNaGiewont? Nexteer AutomotiveM400:18:08
1334Sławomir SuszekAlcopperowcyM100:18:08
1335Mateusz GrzondzielGWSH TEAMM200:18:08
1336Klaudia KoszmiderMocna ZadyszkaK100:18:08
1337Michał BulaWagner RuchM100:18:08
1338Barbara PohlPoGOtowie biegoweK100:18:08
1339Robert KorzanJMBS#6M200:18:09
1340Tomasz ZiółkowskiENEXON KATOWICEM200:18:09
1341Rafał FlaszkaBiegnę z FlaszkąM400:18:09
1342Mariusz SkowronekZADYSZKA.PLM200:18:09
1343Arkadiusz KocurekKtórędyNaGiewont? Nexteer AutomotiveM200:18:10
1344Mateusz Wasilukista biegAmy2M400:18:10
1345Iwona GilDEADLINE&RCPK200:18:10
1346Monika MusiołMaflow 7K200:18:10
1347Łukasz ŻymłaMOM RUŁAM300:18:10
1348Adam LeszczyńskiBo u nas w Poznaniu.....:)M200:18:10
1349Wojciech  JarzyńskiROTOR KINETIXM400:18:10
1350Jakub KuśFRONTEND ITEOM500:18:10
1351Joanna ŁapaNa wariackich papierachK200:18:10
1352Białkowska Anita3S 3K200:18:11
1353Krzysztof CisowskiJarosławM400:18:11
1354Arkadiusz SowaJohnson Matthey 1M400:18:11
1355Łukasz KołodziejPotrzymaj Mi PiwoM100:18:11
1356Tomasz KopećFundacja EspanolaM500:18:11
1357Adam WarzechaTenneco DwustudziewięćdziesięciodziewięcioipółpiętM400:18:11
1358Kamil KrępaTDJ ESTATEM300:18:11
1359Michał ChrobokDream Team Distribev OrbicoM100:18:12
1360TOMASZ PIETROWSKIDrużyna KSSEM200:18:12
1361Yevhenii MakarenkoMDM OPS Speedo WizardsM400:18:12
1362Katarzyna StachyraKultura i StylK300:18:12
1363Agnieszka DarmoszDagma CK100:18:12
1364Marek Mleczko3S 3M300:18:12
1365Krzysztof GłuśniewskiVattenfall 2M100:18:12
1366Piotr AugustynPrzetestujmy to na produkcjiM100:18:12
1367Remigiusz OsadnikMaflow 3M100:18:12
1368Klaudia MoczekDam nazwę Jutro :)K500:18:13
1369Kamil MiesiączekJMBS#6M300:18:13
1370Magdalena Cholewka-StafińskaSzybciej nie mogę!K100:18:13
1371Piotr SuszekRezystory ZPrAEM300:18:13
1372Marcin MickaniecMesserschmitty z ALDIM500:18:14
1373Marek WochnikSandvik Coromant Katowice IVM100:18:14
1374Sebastian SiataSpeeding SnailsM100:18:14
1375Krzysztof DudzińskiKnauf Moon CrawlersM500:18:14
1376Sebastian GuzdekHager Group IIM100:18:14
1377FRANCISCO ESTEVEZ-SINSOHall of ShameM200:18:14
1378Piotr RogalskiIrunnersM200:18:14
1379ADRIAN MICHAŁEKRE5PEKTM200:18:14
1380Rafał ŁaskawiecWściekłe kartofle v3M500:18:14
1381Iwona SzeligaOrbico Kato Team IIK400:18:14
1382Paweł StankowskiPreZero 1M100:18:15
1383Aleksandra BrzozaMega ZabieganiK300:18:15
1384Pawel SzafranRA Team OneM100:18:15
1385Izabela JurekSetkAK300:18:15
1386Karolina MarekI2 AnalyticalK500:18:15
1387Marcin StabrawaSELECT *M200:18:16
1388Piotr GrzesiakIT Kontrakt TeamM300:18:16
1389Marcin WasilukComarch S.A.M500:18:16
1390Robert MatułaEurofins SSC StarsM300:18:16
1391Sebastian WypiórJASny GwintM400:18:16
1392Piotr StalmachPAPI_CRAZY_RATSM400:18:16
1393Julia KopczyńskaTransbud-KatowiceK200:18:16
1394Mikołaj ChrzanHall of ShameM400:18:16
1395Angelika KnapikCMCP #4K500:18:16
1396Maciej StanuschStanusch TechnologiesM500:18:16
1397Sebastian KoziołekDzikie strusieM300:18:17
1398Robert ChrobotMałe DzikiM300:18:17
1399Cezary MajSpeed and QualityM100:18:17
1400Marcin JazgarskiApetyt rośnie w miarę bieganiaM300:18:17
1401Grzegorz SokołowskiSantander 1 - RUNtander TEAMM100:18:18
1402Filip PieronkiewiczHager Group IM100:18:18
1403Marta PolokPacemakersK200:18:18
1404Grzegorz FilipczykJak MustangiM200:18:18
1405Irmina RajkowskaGuardian HR TeamK400:18:18
1406Marcin WąsSame Dobre ChłopakiM400:18:18
1407Edyta BywalecWAMPirEkK500:18:18
1408Sebastian FlakAccenture Runners Team2M500:18:18
1409Marcin PolakCePeKiM400:18:18
1410Michał PasekENP Heroes - Ola (enp.pl)M400:18:19
1411Tomasz JędrzejczykARPID Team - Zawsze przed TobąM100:18:19
1412Grzegorz NowakSzwarne KarlusyM500:18:19
1413Maciej KądzielaNam biegać nie kazano !M100:18:19
1414Beata PogórskaZrywna Eskadra IK100:18:19
1415Mateusz PająkMieszanka Tech'owskaM300:18:19
1416Mateusz PyciaGlobKurier.pl R'n'RM100:18:19
1417Mariusz Schimke8405a464M100:18:19
1418TOMASZ JAKUBIECDrużyna KSSEM300:18:19
1419Dominika ZawiszaDrużyna MarzeńK400:18:20
1420MARCIN ŚRODOŃDrużyna KSSEM500:18:20
1421Grzegorz PodskarbiWściekłe kartofle v3M200:18:20
1422Agata Gajda-JagielskaCUPSK100:18:20
1423Patryk ZioraSandvik Coromant Katowice VM300:18:20
1424Łukasz WawrzyniecPogromcy KaloriiM400:18:21
1425Jacek CisońArvatówkiM500:18:21
1426Krzysztof ŻurekRA Diamond TeamM500:18:21
1427Maciej KwiekPSE - Team KatowiceM300:18:22
1428Monika SłaboszJak MustangiK300:18:22
1429Paweł DyrdaJellyVeryM400:18:22
1430Marta Romanowska2 Slow 2 Win 2 Dumb 2 QuitK300:18:23
1431Marcin WolniaczykPITŁO Z LUFTEMM200:18:23
1432Jakub BizońPRZEMO I SPÓŁKAM400:18:23
1433Zdzisława WojsaJE TeamK400:18:23
1434Krzysztof JankowskiAmazon 2M400:18:23
1435KRZYSZTOF MAŁEKINDEXM500:18:23
1436Dawid ForemskiRARAMURIM500:18:23
1437Angelika GębkaTARGOFIXYK400:18:23
1438Mateusz BaraByle dobiec?M200:18:23
1439Bartosz BisagaPOMARAŃCZOWA BAGELAM100:18:23
1440Paweł CieślakTDJ LegalM100:18:23
1441Zbigniew Szostak3S1M200:18:23
1442Dariusz GarasSWECO SZERSZENIEM200:18:24
1443Maciej CiesielskiCrookM200:18:24
1444Łukasz KorytnickiJellyVeryM300:18:24
1445Arleta GiełdońBiegamŻebyJeśćCiastki- Nexteer AutomotiveK300:18:24
1446Agnieszka DolinskaRA Team OneK200:18:24
1447Piotr PrymasApetyt rośnie w miarę bieganiaM400:18:24
1448Dawid LatusekClean Desk HeroesM100:18:24
1449Anna SzymanekGrażynki JanuszaK200:18:24
1450Magdalena SzuścikPKP CARGO KATOWICE nr 5K200:18:24
1451Magdalena PerlakMaflow 7K300:18:25
1452Andrzej BriggeZabiegane Węgliki SpiekaneM400:18:25
1453Aleksander PikulROTOR KINETIXM500:18:25
1454Aleksander MalewskiZaszczepieniM200:18:25
1455Marcin Janiak8405a464M500:18:25
1456Adam KotarskiUltra-Mega Orły MCR-uM500:18:25
1457Olufunmilayo IgeSIMPLY THE BESTM100:18:25
1458Wojtek WilczekZabiegani, Niepokonani - Wagner BestM100:18:25
1459Jakub OtrząsekPress Shop TeamM300:18:25
1460Radosław BuryBiegamŻebyJeśćCiastki- Nexteer AutomotiveM400:18:26
1461Rafał ChmielowiecSpokojnie, zdążymy ;)M400:18:26
1462Filip SobczyńskiDzikie RysieM200:18:26
1463Owen RussellJohnson Matthey 4M500:18:26
1464Łukasz KrólakYakudoM400:18:26
1465Przemysław JarockiHostersiM100:18:26
1466Krzysztof MuszyńskiŚlimoki P GmbHM100:18:26
1467Marcin KulaING SPK TeamM300:18:26
1468Joanna MielnikiewiczPKP CARGO KATOWICE NR 6K300:18:26
1469Artur GradzińskiFluor Team 3M400:18:26
1470Maciej StachuraZnakomicie, wszyscyM500:18:26
1471Barbara KarbowiakScRUN MastersK200:18:26
1472Grzegorz JanikowskiMistrze z ICBM100:18:27
1473Małgorzata HałasPotrzymaj Mi PiwoK400:18:27
1474Marcin ŁapotPOMARAŃCZOWA BAGELAM500:18:27
1475Piotr BerzowskiGO fujARy!M100:18:27
1476Kamil TrzęsimiechChemet TeamM300:18:27
1477Marcin KarczgALDIatorzyM500:18:27
1478Karolina WróblewskaDecathlon Sosnowiec #SzybkiSzpilK300:18:27
1479Tomasz LaszczakYazaki ranchimuM100:18:27
1480Krzysztof MajorDebeściakiM100:18:27
1481Marzena OpiołaSandvik Coromant Katowice IK400:18:27
1482EWA SMYKNFZ Katowice 4K300:18:27
1483Tomasz DudekHomo SapiensM100:18:27
1484Dawid ŚwierczekMetropolisM100:18:28
1485Aleksandra SosneckaLay-Z TeamK100:18:28
1486Marta BanaśBiegnący w CAPciachK100:18:28
1487Grzegorz FronczakPUMP FICTION TEAMM300:18:28
1488Jarosław JadczykenJoyM300:18:28
1489Sebastian SudolskiDAGMA DM500:18:28
1490Olga MasłońARPID Team - Zawsze przed TobąK200:18:28
1491Sylwia LajdaZrywna Eskadra IK200:18:28
1492Janos Levente OrbanGuardian South-EASTM200:18:29
1493Michał WieczorekJanusze Wagner'aM400:18:29
1494Agnieszka SzadorskaSMS sercebulaK200:18:29
1495Micheasz PietrzakRivendell RunnersM500:18:29
1496Jacek PawełekTicket ChrzestnyM400:18:29
1497Mikołaj KowalikSloWinnersM400:18:29
1498Katarzyna JachimczykImpex-Consulting Sp. z o.o.K300:18:29
1499Piotr CymbałaSELECT *M100:18:30
1500Rafał WalczykPress Shop TeamM400:18:30
1501Patryk UrbańczykTyłem NaprzódM500:18:31
1502Dawid BożekENP Heroes - Marcin (enp.pl)M500:18:31
1503Rafał ZagórskiŚwietlik 2M100:18:31
1504Łukasz MolendaJAppleM500:18:31
1505Adam EngliszTARGOFLEXYM500:18:31
1506Jarosław PiwekESAB_3M400:18:31
1507Krzysztof SamsonPowrót BonzosM300:18:32
1508Daniel MrozekTicket ChrzestnyM300:18:32
1509Krystian LubońFluor Team 3M300:18:32
1510Przemysław PilchSunriseM500:18:32
1511ABCdasz radęM500:18:32
1512Andrzej WysoczańskiTSH TeamM200:18:32
1513Pawel ZmudaDrużyna rekreacyjnaM300:18:32
1514Piotr StaneckiMurrelektronik 2M300:18:32
1515Krzysztof KubasikPAPI_CRAZY_RATSM200:18:32
1516Jarosław SzywałaCMCP #2M200:18:32
1517Dominik HarastCienkie BlaszkiM500:18:33
1518Sławomir JędzrzejowskiBMZ Coco Jambo i do przoduM500:18:33
1519Marcin PagiełaFritt & Choco są SpOkO:)M200:18:33
1520Dariusz NazarkoZrywna Eskadra IM400:18:33
1521Mikołaj KokotNetizensM400:18:33
1522Michał SzarekByle do metyM200:18:33
1523Jakub SzczotkaGrażynki JanuszaM300:18:33
1524Rafał WójcikESAB_2M300:18:34
1525Tomasz SkorupkaQuality RunM300:18:34
1526Grzegorz BendkowskiŚlimoki P GmbHM400:18:34
1527Kamil SzczuckiRuchy na mieścieM200:18:34
1528Agustin Rubira MolinaGuardian Compliance TeamM400:18:34
1529Paweł JakubowskiPKP CARGO KATOWICE nr 3M300:18:34
1530Anna WilkHager Group IVK300:18:34
1531Maciej BudziszRunwellM100:18:34
1532Przemysław SnochIT ŻłopsM400:18:34
1533Marcin BudnyRun Valeo Run 7M300:18:34
1534Mateusz JędrusikGuardian HR TeamM200:18:35
1535Jakub WąsikDa Vinci TeamM500:18:35
1536Wawrzyniak MateuszJURApidsM200:18:35
1537Adam JacekWurth PolskaM100:18:35
1538Maciej GarbackiLecęBoChcęM500:18:35
1539Tomasz GlińskiBlok ekipaM100:18:36
1540Marcin SzczepaniecPierwsi na starcie, na mecie różnie ;)M400:18:36
1541Łukasz RozbickiGuardian 3rd floorM200:18:36
1542Marcin CielniaszekDziś Pobiegniemy SzybciejM400:18:36
1543Łukasz KozłowskiCMCP #2M100:18:36
1544Artur OlejniczakPVTM400:18:36
1545Marta MatysikPKO Bank Polski S.AK100:18:36
1546Bartosz DudaPogromcy KaloriiM300:18:36
1547Izabela MazurekAccenture Runners Team2K200:18:36
1548Dariusz SłowińskiFast FootM400:18:37
1549Robert Balewskieq systemM400:18:37
1550Dawid KaszubaComforteloveM400:18:37
1551Mariusz MatyjaDROP TABLE usersM200:18:37
1552Sebastian MiłoszPink PongsM500:18:37
1553Maciej BrowarskaZIKO APTEKAM400:18:38
1554Bożena DembowskaBMZ -Biegnę Mimo ZwarciaK300:18:38
1555Dawid TwardowskiSiostro Dejcie TlynM300:18:38
1556Mateusz CzerwińskiInternetowi i mobilniM300:18:38
1557Artur BarańskiDagma BM500:18:38
1558Paweł MichalikKwiaty PaprociM400:18:38
1559Marcin ZdebskiRun for fun DieboldM100:18:38
1560Krzysztof JędrykaCOIG SAM400:18:38
1561Katarzyna PecaMurrelektronik 1K200:18:38
1562Ada VarisellaNFZ Katowice 3K200:18:38
1563Krzysztof AndrzejewskiContagious MotionM100:18:38
1564Katarzyna MatwiejewDagmaEK300:18:38
1565Arkadiusz KupskiPKP CARGO KATOWICE nr 8M200:18:39
1566Daniel KurzokPAPI_CRAZY_RATSM100:18:39
1567Magdalena GoździńskaDrużyna MarzeńK300:18:39
1568MAREK CHROBAKDrużyna KSSEM500:18:39
1569Joanna OlejakPozyTUVK200:18:40
1570Marcin KupijajNa zdrowie NGK! #5M100:18:40
1571Marek MotykaTyłem NaprzódM200:18:40
1572Michał KroguleckiBiegnę z FlaszkąM500:18:40
1573Piotr BrydaOptimal Design of StructuresM400:18:40
1574Paweł SornekAmbulofobicyM100:18:40
1575Kajetan BrodackiSetkAM200:18:41
1576Joanna SłocińskaDSV Road Sosnowiec ChartyK300:18:41
1577Marcin UrgaczCMCP #6M300:18:41
1578Askaniusz Ferens/tmp/name_not_setM200:18:41
1579Krystian PłaczekStalowe StopyM300:18:41
1580Michal KostarzFast FootM200:18:41
1581Adrian TurekComarch S.A.M300:18:41
1582Łukasz ZalewskiHostersiM500:18:42
1583Witold KoćwinZa długie kordleM400:18:42
1584Sofiya StepanyukKlub KokosaK500:18:42
1585Adrian BurzyńskiAuto TeamM400:18:42
1586Bartłomiej LisewskiWściekłe bykiM400:18:42
1587Andrzej UrbanNFZ Katowice 2M500:18:42
1588Łukasz KosJASna strona mocyM300:18:42
1589Michał SzyndlarewiczenJoyM100:18:42
1590Wojciech SzewieczekzaSAPaniM500:18:42
1591Marcin JureczkaSG SQUAD 4M300:18:42
1592Rafał PilarskiSuicide SquadM100:18:42
1593Łukasz ManiaraWE DELIVERM200:18:42
1594Grzegorz RygułaTransbud-KatowiceM400:18:42
1595Paula Osadnikmidocean 2K400:18:42
1596Sabina Urbanekista biegAmy 5K200:18:42
1597Sonia ŚmiałekStracone FuzekleK100:18:43
1598Katarzyna PałganHurricane RunnersK100:18:43
1599MAREK PODGÓRNIDrużyna KSSEM500:18:43
1600Paweł KowalczykKorpo BiurwyM200:18:43
1601LESZEK MIJAŁDrużyna KSSEM400:18:43
1602Rafał WójcickiEkobandaM200:18:43
1603Michał TrybusRunningTooSlowExceptionM500:18:43
1604Agnieszka Tokarska-SobstelSunday RunnersK400:18:44
1605Bartosz KołodziejczykKnauf Moon WalkersM400:18:45
1606Rafał MociakJMBS#3M200:18:45
1607Sebastian HepoTARGOSPEEDYM100:18:45
1608Jakub ŻmudaeSkyM500:18:45
1609Grzegorz Biłasista biegAmy3M500:18:45
1610Agnieszka RabczakDagmaEK400:18:45
1611Radosław ThielIdea Logistyka Sp. z o. o. sp. k.M500:18:45
1612Marta OpacmidoceanK200:18:45
1613Mateusz PodskoczukHilton Foods 2M400:18:45
1614Michał GadkowskiUnilever WitchersM400:18:45
1615Krzysztof SkrzypekmidoceanM100:18:46
1616Marcin BaznerWurth PolskaM200:18:46
1617Łukasz MaślankaComforteloveM500:18:46
1618Patrycja PłonkaMEGREZ TeamK500:18:46
1619Jarosław KaminiówTeamINGM300:18:46
1620Marcin KosIrunnersM400:18:46
1621Janusz BąkPKP CARGO KATOWICE NR 6M500:18:46
1622Marcin RybkowskiMZ RUN STARSM500:18:47
1623Marek KubiakZADYSZKA.PLM400:18:47
1624Piotr DynerChemet TeamM500:18:47
1625Joanna PodskarbiPragmatyczne PapugiK500:18:48
1626Andrzej GarnekBremboM400:18:48
1627Rafał Robakiewicz"Ale numer"M400:18:48
1628Aleksandra WięcekRUNNING PLANNERSK400:18:48
1629Krystyna SuchańskaKaj tak lecisz ?K400:18:48
1630Bartosz SurowiecEmail notificationM100:18:48
1631Marcin PeuckerROLLING DONUTSM200:18:48
1632Kamil RusekRhenus Team 1M400:18:49
1633Arkadiusz PilarskiBMZ Coco Jambo i do przoduM200:18:49
1634Adam SzeweraDrużyna KSSEM200:18:49
1635Przemyslaw LisAlcopperowcyM200:18:49
1636Boško KadovićKurita PolskaM400:18:49
1637Tomasz MauselHall of ShameM500:18:49
1638Andrzej ŻakPacemakersM100:18:49
1639Aleksander Foit4PEOPLE - JoggermeistersM300:18:49
1640Monika KuraBiegniem, bo szefowa kazałaK100:18:49
1641Krzysztof MitkaAvo-cardioM100:18:50
1642Adam Perz4PEOPLE - Fast FootM100:18:50
1643Korneliusz CyganPaciulokiM300:18:50
1644Duda DanielZAWSZE RAZEMK200:18:50
1645JAN LOSKAFRESENIUS ŚLĄSKM100:18:50
1646Marcin MusilMetropolisM200:18:50
1647Kacper WojtyniakNie Do BITkiM500:18:50
1648Ryszard RaczyńskiES-SYSTEMM400:18:51
1649Grzegorz CurlejComarch S.A.M100:18:51
1650Lubomira MurrayPrzebiegliK200:18:51
1651Artur ScholzCePeKiM500:18:51
1652Roksana HamigaES-SYSTEMK300:18:51
1653Katarzyna KasińskaFritt & Choco są SpOkO:)K400:18:51
1654Bartosz KozołubDoskonały PM MZM400:18:51
1655Mateusz CyganMM CarsM200:18:51
1656Joanna MichalskaAKE 1K200:18:51
1657Justyna WochnikSandvik Coromant Katowice IVK200:18:51
1658ANNA STAWOWSKAStanowi finansowiK300:18:51
1659Piotr KruczekPETRALANA - RUN FROM NATUREM500:18:52
1660Amadeusz CieslikKTOREDY DO DOMU RUNNING TEAMM200:18:52
1661Dorota BalcarczykSGS CBE Benelux TeamK400:18:52
1662Agnieszka JończykCienkie BlaszkiK100:18:52
1663Kamil PietrasikTelefonia TeleCubeM400:18:52
1664Tomasz JakóbiecScRUN MastersM400:18:52
1665Marta WalugaPGO - Po Godzinach OdpoczywaK300:18:52
1666Krzysztof WrzeszczAKE 1M500:18:52
1667Martyna StanekENP Heroes - Ola (enp.pl)K500:18:52
1668Jerzy KobusińskiPKO Silesia Running teamM400:18:52
1669Michał PorzyckiCHMÓŻAKIM200:18:53
1670Magdalena WażnaABD TEAMK200:18:53
1671Karolina GęgotekCMCP #3K500:18:53
1672Mateusz LasikTARGOSPEEDYM400:18:53
1673Andrzej ŁyskawkaZabiegani, Niepokonani - Wagner BestM500:18:53
1674Witold BulakDevball TeamM100:18:53
1675Krzysztof JabłońskiRun Valeo Run 4M200:18:53
1676Korcan UcarSpeed and QualityM300:18:53
1677Damian BoguszNa zdrowie NGK! #4M400:18:53
1678Arkadiusz DługołęckiSG SQUAD 4M400:18:54
1679Piotr PiskorzDOPASOWAĆ NA MONTAŻUM100:18:54
1680Maciej SokołowskiKorpo SzczuryM300:18:54
1681Daniel JarząbekHostersiM400:18:54
1682Anna FranoszSantander 3 - W pogoni za formąK400:18:54
1683Magdalena KnapStalowe StopyK100:18:54
1684Łukasz MazurLidersi WojtkaM200:18:54
1685Marceli SypieńSMO MastersM400:18:54
1686Piotr ChmielarskiKotrakTeam3M500:18:54
1687Iwona KotarskaWZL SquadK400:18:55
1688Łukasz ZdradaLangsam aber sicherM200:18:55
1689Bozena SzyszkaGPW SAK400:18:55
1690Łukasz OlszewskiFluor Team 3M500:18:55
1691Martyna MorawiecOrbico Kato Team IIK200:18:55
1692Marcin MłynarczykSWECO SZERSZENIEM300:18:55
1693Wojciech DaniłowDziś Pobiegniemy SzybciejM200:18:55
1694Wojciech SielskiWirujące sedesy - reaktywacjaM200:18:55
1695Jacek GulbaChemet TeamM100:18:56
1696Mateusz KałużaRun Valeo Run 7M500:18:56
1697Aleksander LyskoRunIKM200:18:56
1698Krzysztof MochockiAvo-cardioM200:18:56
1699Michał WalenciakPrzebiegłe WielbłądyM500:18:56
1700Adam SkuraFluor Team 2M100:18:56
1701Ksenia BrodowskazaSAPaniK300:18:57
1702Jan MadejPierwsi na starcie, na mecie różnie ;)M100:18:57
1703Asia SiemianowskaDrużyna pierścieniaK400:18:57
1704Agata MajewskaOwce wyścigoweK100:18:57
1705Katarzyna StrogulskaTeam CardioshockK400:18:57
1706Artur WydraDziś Pobiegniemy SzybciejM300:18:57
1707ANNA Gorolex-SchneiderK200:18:57
1708Michal RogowskiException Access ViolationM100:18:57
1709Agnieszka StichBuyers WorldK300:18:57
1710Karolina Jama4 pancerne i piesK500:18:58
1711Aleksandra NowakENP Heroes - Ola (enp.pl)K100:18:58
1712Patrycja PaduchPink PongsK400:18:58
1713Piotr Mol8405a464M300:18:58
1714Tomasz CebulaZaCapioryM200:18:58
1715Maciej GibasPotrzymaj Mi PiwoM300:18:58
1716Grzegorz AdamkiewiczCzekoladowe DonutyM200:18:58
1717Irena NowakSMO MastersK100:18:58
1718Adam SzaflarskiGWSH PracownicyM400:18:58
1719Jan AntczakEurofins HR and MoreM100:18:58
1720Aneta StaszewskaTÜV Rheinland Polska Sp. z o.o.K300:18:58
1721Dawid KuligStracone FuzekleM400:18:59
1722Piotr PawełczykFizzy'; delete from teams where name not like 'FizM500:18:59
1723Arkadiusz SurówkaElectrolux Biega 2M500:18:59
1724Madgalena ZenderowskaPKP CARGO KATOWICE nr 5K300:18:59
1725Czesław CzajaMen's PowerM500:18:59
1726Bartosz ChmuraSloWinnersM300:19:00
1727Magdalena DojkaTRAKT - ŁAWKAK200:19:00
1728Sebastian WarzechaGPW SAM300:19:00
1729Wirginia LeszczynskaKorpo SzczuryK100:19:00
1730Kamil WójtowiczNetizensM200:19:00
1731Marta MrowiecTeamINGK200:19:01
1732Marek PluteckiThe answer to life, the universe and everythingM100:19:01
1733Zoltan GyongyosiGuardian South-EASTM500:19:01
1734Mateusz MólTSH TeamM500:19:01
1735WOJCIECH WIĘCEKINDEXM100:19:01
1736Michał MendalaZnakomicie, wszyscyM200:19:01
1737Sebastian HoleczekSiostro Dejcie TlynM500:19:01
1738Przemysław WiśniewskiMostek TeamM300:19:02
1739Anna Rewiuk-KocurJMBS#3K300:19:03
1740Przemysław GolecFizzy'; delete from teams where name not like 'FizM300:19:03
1741Robert TrzewiczekDrużyna rekreacyjnaM400:19:03
1742Wojciech ŚląskiPITŁO Z LUFTEMM100:19:03
1743Piotr ŁaniakTDJ ESTATEM100:19:03
1744Mateusz LasakEY Biega IIM200:19:03
1745Piotr HerzWAMPirEkM100:19:03
1746Agnieszka WazowskaPossible 2K100:19:03
1747Natalia Kurzaczekista biegAmy2K500:19:03
1748Agnieszka MałekRARAMURIK300:19:04
1749Karolina GnizaSpeed and QualityK200:19:04
1750Agnieszka CzechuraARCHETeam KatowiceK400:19:04
1751Robert NowokSandvik Coromant Katowice IM500:19:04
1752Mariusz LeśniewskiCMCP #7M100:19:04
1753Agnieszka PlusczokPMI PC Oddział ŚląskK100:19:04
1754Mateusz ŁudzeńARPID Team - Zawsze przed TobąM200:19:04
1755Krystian MączkaAkademia WSBM500:19:05
1756Justyna CzarneckaJMBS#5K300:19:05
1757Katarzyna LebekPRAGMA RUNK200:19:05
1758Michal BrachaniecAmazon 1M500:19:05
1759Marcin Sterecki10th floor SBPM300:19:05
1760Wei ZhaoONE WEI AND THE OTHERSM400:19:05
1761Kinga BadekJE TeamK200:19:05
1762Łukasz SkrzyńskiPogromcy KaloriiM100:19:06
1763Monika RokielŻukiK200:19:06
1764Artur PrzybyszZAWSZE RAZEMM500:19:06
1765Monika ZwozniakRock RunnersK100:19:06
1766Sebastian Jędryka3S1M300:19:06
1767Paweł KujawaHurricane RunnersM500:19:06
1768Aron TobolskiWurth PolskaM500:19:07
1769Dariusz PajdaBrembo 2M100:19:07
1770Adam CwienkPUMP FICTION TEAMM100:19:07
1771Jakub WindysLANTEK TEAMM400:19:07
1772Michał WiduchBlade RunnersM100:19:07
1773Marta KierzekBorówki na dworzeK400:19:08
1774Patryk DrewniokPlatforma CANAL+M300:19:08
1775Mateusz PachOEM ENERGYM300:19:08
1776Marek MitkaKurita PolskaM100:19:08
1777Elżbieta DorobiszLatające Bezpieczniki19K200:19:08
1778Małgorzata KwiloszSWECO SZERSZENIEK400:19:08
1779Damian GlimasinskiPAPI_CRAZY_RATSM300:19:08
1780Radosław RozmusComforteloveM100:19:08
1781Szymon BłaszczykDEADLINE&RCPM100:19:08
1782Kamil OlszewskiHager Group IM500:19:08
1783Sebastian OgniewskiESAB_3M300:19:08
1784Marcin WziątekCePeKiM300:19:08
1785Magdalena Jendrzyca-CzaplaenJoyK400:19:09
1786Bruno MężykClarity TeamM500:19:09
1787Zbigniew WiśniewskiGi group running team Hunters!M400:19:09
1788Artur ZdebiakSG SQUAD 4M200:19:09
1789Kamil WronskiUnilever WitchersM100:19:09
1790Łukasz BuksakowskiPKP CARGO Katowice 9M400:19:10
1791Sylwia ŚwiątekMCC FIGHTERSK300:19:10
1792Marcin JaneczekDracarys Distribev OrbicoM100:19:10
1793JULIAN KAMIŃSKIDrużyna KSSEM400:19:10
1794Grzegorz WiadernyRJ_TEAMM200:19:10
1795Adam PoloczekPKO Silesia Running teamM500:19:10
1796Artur SitekRUN, SAPIENS, RUN!M100:19:10
1797Paweł ŻemłaIAM-owe aniołkiM200:19:10
1798Tomasz NowakAXA na MAXAM400:19:10
1799Jakub ChołujSpokojnie, zdążymy ;)M500:19:10
1800Małgorzata WalczakUciekające TaskiK500:19:10
1801Jacek ŚwierkotPowrót BonzosM500:19:11
1802SEBASTIAN RÓZEWICZACE INSTAL RUN TEAM 2019M200:19:11
1803Marcin RokickiJohnson Matthey 2M200:19:11
1804Joanna KumięgaDrużyna RK400:19:11
1805Krzysztof Puchalskiex-SchneiderM500:19:11
1806Iskandar KuzhinPAPI_CRAZY_RATSM500:19:11
1807Jakub KolVattenfall 1M500:19:12
1808Tymon SzczęsnyGRYFNY SZTROMM100:19:12
1809Stanisław BiegierARCHETeam KatowiceM100:19:12
1810Tomasz RybińskiPędzące ćwikłaM500:19:12
1811Sylwia NawrotALP2K300:19:12
1812Aneta KopiaszKTOREDY DO DOMU RUNNING TEAMK300:19:12
1813Aleksandra KajdaPRC TeamK400:19:12
1814Marek Inglant10th floor SBPM200:19:12
1815Magdalena MatyjaARPID Team - Zawsze przed TobąK400:19:13
1816Beata BaranekJMBS#1 - Pomagamy, bo możemy!K300:19:13
1817Tomasz SlowikException Access ViolationM300:19:13
1818Mateusz DudekMaflow 7M500:19:13
1819Piotr WojdołowiczBIPROMETM400:19:13
1820Michał HołyszkoDalej LamaM400:19:13
1821Barbara KowalczykLangsam aber sicherK500:19:14
1822Maciej ZieleznyCSM rangersM200:19:14
1823Robert LipińskiMM CarsM500:19:14
1824Przemysław SperkaJenotyM400:19:14
1825Kamil MichalikStanusch TechnologiesM200:19:14
1826Bartłomiej JurokDrużyna ActimelaM100:19:14
1827Maciej ZawadzkiPOLAND KOLIGSM200:19:14
1828Mikail PalaAko guľový bleskM500:19:14
1829Mateusz WacPotężne KnuryM100:19:15
1830Michał KonowalskiKS-PROGRUNNERSM400:19:15
1831Anna SroczyńskaGIBKIE FRELEK500:19:15
1832Bernadeta KupczakPreZero 2K100:19:15
1833Gabriela SapiechowskaNa zdrowie NGK! #4K100:19:15
1834Mateusz ZającSKYLINER TEAMM100:19:16
1835Piotr LeniartekSMO MastersM200:19:16
1836Sylwia ZiętekTARGOFLEXYK100:19:16
1837Agata SajewiczRun 4 FunK400:19:16
1838Dawid PawlickiSame Dobre ChłopakiM300:19:16
1839Cem TurgayKnauf Moon WalkersM200:19:16
1840Tomasz LebkichlerJamfFightersM500:19:17
1841Piotr GrządzielaLidersi WojtkaM300:19:17
1842Ksawery PyłypiukDAZN't runM200:19:17
1843Radosław ZagrobelnyJuż-Nie-Tak Patatające JunikornyM300:19:17
1844Damian FigurskiPKP CARGO KATOWICE nr 8M500:19:18
1845Zbigniew SzydłowskiALDI Kasjerzy KilometrówM500:19:18
1846Sebastian AdamiecmidoceanM300:19:18
1847Krzysztof ZającToo slow but furiousM200:19:18
1848Kamil GajewskiStronger, Faster, Better...WagnerM500:19:18
1849Mariusz DendraSaint-Gobain Squad - Szklane KonieM200:19:18
1850Robert SaternusRUNDINGI 2M500:19:18
1851Jacek KijankoKebabożercy z ICBM400:19:19
1852Wojciech KałusOrbico Team KatowiceM400:19:19
1853Sonia FormaSPACERSK400:19:19
1854Stefan KulińskiPoGOtowie biegoweM300:19:19
1855Michał KlimekPMI PC Oddział ŚląskM200:19:19
1856Daniel PalarzPKP CARGO KATOWICE NR 6M100:19:19
1857Zuzanna KaszekDU/CUK300:19:19
1858Małgorzata KozaHCUFKIK100:19:19
1859Agnieszka Dolińska-DittmannBombony UnlimitedK100:19:19
1860Sławomir SudołESAB_2M400:19:19
1861Piotr KnychasJURAketsM400:19:19
1862Adriana CzardybonHager Group IVK400:19:20
1863Aneta BrodziakMurrelektronik 1K300:19:20
1864Sebastian ŚliwińskiJohnson Matthey 4M400:19:20
1865Anna MatusiakCIASTKOŻERCYK300:19:20
1866Marta KoszutaClarity TeamK400:19:20
1867Magdalena MatysikPKO Bank Polski S.AK200:19:20
1868Klaudia WęgrzynowiczEkobandaK100:19:21
1869Dariusz Marszałekthyssenkrupp Materials Poland S.A.M200:19:21
1870Claus ChristiansenONE WEI AND THE OTHERSM500:19:21
1871Agata OlszowaRUNdomyK500:19:21
1872Marta SkaszczykPragmatyczne PapugiK300:19:21
1873Marta JasińskaKĘDZIOR TEAMK500:19:21
1874Agata MisiakWściekłe SzynszyleK400:19:21
1875Leszek KuśmierskiMałe DzikiM500:19:21
1876Paweł PiśniakJMBS#5M100:19:21
1877Ewa KogutDasz radęK400:19:22
1878Maciej ChanekWomen@Capgemini_Katowice2M500:19:22
1879Grzegorz WłodarczykSandvik Coromant Katowice IVM300:19:22
1880Mateusz LipkowskiPrzypadkowi PrzechodnieM400:19:22
1881Adam IwińskiSaint-Gobain Squad - Glass WarriorsM200:19:22
1882Milena ŚwidzińskaSześciopaki z KS pakiK300:19:22
1883Jakub KryjanowskiHager Group VM200:19:23
1884Adam GwoździkTUVinnersM300:19:23
1885Piotr WalczakSpider teamM500:19:23
1886Dominik HurekAvengers TeamM400:19:23
1887Krzysztof PiotrowskiMostek TeamM500:19:23
1888Bartosz MerestaSlow MotionM500:19:23
1889Kamil GołębiowskiLangsam aber sicherM300:19:23
1890Artur DenkiewiczSMS sercebulaM400:19:23
1891Mateusz KrólAkademia WSBM200:19:24
1892Jarosław WyleżołTeamINGM500:19:24
1893Tomasz SzymanekAKE 1M300:19:24
1894Ewelina TomczykŻORKIK200:19:24
1895Adam GrochołaMCC FIGHTERSM200:19:24
1896Patryk SowaRAICBBIM200:19:24
1897Marta HellwigANANASK100:19:24
1898Brzozowska KatarzynaNFZ Katowice 1K500:19:24
1899Jan BachórzTüVRunnosaurusM400:19:25
1900Achilles WłodarczykTüVRunnosaurusM200:19:25
1901Piotr KołsutDiebold BeetlesM300:19:26
1902Marta KoczurKorpo BiurwyK500:19:26
1903Monika ŚmielakElectrolux Biega 2K200:19:26
1904Michał BajkaczRezystory ZPrAEM400:19:26
1905Jakub CzechGMEM100:19:26
1906Jarosław GóraNieprawdopodobnie SZiPcyM200:19:27
1907Magda ZandeckaJamf RunnersK200:19:27
1908Karol KowalikZbyt piękni by przegraćM100:19:27
1909Michał DubielIAM-owe aniołkiM300:19:27
1910Joanna NowińskaMaflow 5K100:19:27
1911Piotr LeszkovenFluor Team 2M500:19:27
1912Michał StrzyżSandvik Coromant Katowice VIM100:19:27
1913Karolina StanoUltra-Mega Orły MCR-uK200:19:27
1914Robert LipniakPędzące ćwikłaM200:19:27
1915Ewa SarapataVattenfall 2K400:19:27
1916Jacek MichalskiAKE 1M400:19:27
1917Monika DanielOEM ENERGYK400:19:28
1918Łukasz KleczkowskiKnauf Moon RunnersM100:19:28
1919Barbara RopkaPKO Bank Polski S.AK400:19:28
1920Katarzyna Cetnar-KlimasGuardian Finance TeamK400:19:28
1921Michał MaruszczykPumy Wagner'aM300:19:28
1922Paweł JakubowskiSantander 1 - RUNtander TEAMM200:19:28
1923Zbigniew KacaENEXON KATOWICEM300:19:28
1924Wojciech WojtasRJ_TEAMM400:19:28
1925Marcin JurczykDalejlamyM300:19:28
1926Tomasz WilkPKO Silesia Running teamM100:19:28
1927Wojciech SitekMistrze z ICBM400:19:29
1928Jarosław NeffeRunningTooSlowExceptionM100:19:29
1929Łukasz PawińskiPress Shop TeamM500:19:29
1930Marcin DąbrowskiSMO MastersM500:19:29
1931Bartłomiej ZdanowskiPotężne KnuryM300:19:29
1932Maciej RyśFluor Team 1M300:19:29
1933Ewelina WalczakSii Katowice Running TeamK400:19:29
1934Katarzyna SztwiertniaFat & FuriousK300:19:29
1935Krystian MularczykWu Cloud ClanM300:19:30
1936Agnieszka GołąbCI INGK500:19:30
1937Marek KrawczykRuns'n RosesM200:19:30
1938Grzegorz NiechciałMurrelektronik 1M500:19:30
1939Tomasz RichtarzBrembo 2M200:19:30
1940Agnieszka PiotrowskaBiegowe NieporozumienieK200:19:30
1941Dawid ZdrzałekInternetowi i mobilniM200:19:31
1942Anna PinkoszGlobKurier.pl R'n'RK300:19:31
1943Renata NowakHager Group IIIK300:19:31
1944Marcin KrawczykMaflow 4M400:19:31
1945Patrycja OrzołLear Corporation PolandK400:19:31
1946Marta OsosińskaEurofins SSC StarsK200:19:31
1947Marcin PirkosLokomotiw MoskwaM300:19:31
1948Janusz ChruścielSG SQUAD 2M300:19:31
1949Paweł DziopaRARAMURIM400:19:31
1950IrenaIrunnersK100:19:31
1951Wojciech ŁydkaPKP CARGO KATOWICE nr 8M300:19:31
1952Wojciech PreficzPaciulokiM100:19:32
1953Dagmara ZaczyńskaPistolety Wagner'aK500:19:32
1954Marcel LorkowskiJenotyM300:19:32
1955Martyna KosmalaSKULANI Z GÓRKIK200:19:32
1956Alina SapPerełki LidlaK100:19:32
1957Łukasz LiborPKP CARGO Katowice 9M500:19:32
1958Marcin PrzywałaDEADLINE&RCPM300:19:32
1959Pawel ZalesinskiKTOREDY DO DOMU RUNNING TEAMM500:19:33
1960Kamil BogusławskiJak MustangiM100:19:33
1961SŁAWOMIR MIKUŁAINDEXM400:19:33
1962Robert ProksaABD TEAMM400:19:33
1963Katarzyna Frelekeex-JETK100:19:33
1964Mariusz BartosikWe Got GameM500:19:33
1965Marek HolikWAMPirEkM300:19:35
1966Marcin StrzodaSELECT *M400:19:35
1967Marcin BaronBMZ -Biegnę Mimo ZwarciaM200:19:35
1968Barbara ĆwiokTÜV Rheinland Polska Sp. z o.o.K400:19:35
1969Karol SzczupakowskiPaciulokiM400:19:36
1970Hanna KrólI2 AnalyticalK400:19:36
1971Przemysław RazikSiostro Dejcie TlynM400:19:36
1972Anna DziawgoAPERuuun!K500:19:36
1973Dariusz NojmanGONGsters 2M400:19:36
1974Marceli StachurskiIT ŻłopsM500:19:36
1975Michał KorczykMaflow 4M300:19:36
1976Krzysztof GołdaSKULANI Z GÓRKIM400:19:36
1977Hanna KostrzewskaRunIKK400:19:36
1978Neil GardnerGuardian ExportM100:19:37
1979Paweł MołdrzikStalowe TrampkiM200:19:38
1980Stanisław WrodarczykZbieranina z podwórkaM100:19:38
1981Onur ArkutJeszcze wolniej możesz?M400:19:38
1982Adrian SzpisJak MustangiM400:19:38
1983Dawid KiljanPossibleM400:19:38
1984KAROL BORUCKIGEFCP PSARY X 2M200:19:38
1985Joanna Dobija?ile fabryka dała :)K200:19:38
1986Sabina FrueaufDream TeamK500:19:39
1987Joanna GołabekHager Group VK300:19:39
1988Arkadiusz PietreczekTDJ LegalM400:19:39
1989Robert PrzybylaMałe DzikiM200:19:39
1990Natalia SekulaAmazon 2K100:19:40
1991Ryszard MyśliwczykNa zdrowie NGK! #2M500:19:40
1992Sandra SmolorzŻELAZNY TEAMK400:19:40
1993Przemysław KnapikScRUN MastersM500:19:41
1994Zbigniew FronczakPUMP FICTION TEAMM200:19:41
1995Wojciech KluszczyńskiO Matko!M100:19:41
1996Damian ApostolskiU mnie działaM300:19:41
1997Dominik MachajPowerRunnersM100:19:41
1998Katarzyna DanilczykCMCP #5K100:19:41
1999Maciej KonopkaException Access ViolationM500:19:41
2000Rafał PatermannSuicide SquadM400:19:41
2001Klaudia KordelPKP CARGO KATOWICE nr 2K300:19:41
2002Grzegorz ChyckiCSM rangersM100:19:41
2003Krzysztof KończakWalcoziemnyM300:19:42
2004Anna TereszyńskaImpex-Consulting Sp. z o.o.K500:19:42
2005Agata SlusarczykAMATORZY BOM.PLK400:19:42
2006Justyna StolarczykALDI123K500:19:42
2007Sebastian SopalaDzikie strusieM200:19:42
2008Janusz JankowiakWARTKI CUGM400:19:42
2009Artur MazikMEGAWONSZ9M100:19:43
2010Marta ZiajskaCERTYFIKACZEK300:19:43
2011Arkadiusz RzepkaSIMPLY THE BESTM500:19:43
2012Przemysław ChrzęstekRice Rice BabyM100:19:43
2013Aleksandra StachowskaDagmaEK100:19:43
2014Grzegorz SwędziałPapajeM400:19:43
2015Łukasz OsmańskiMaflow 8M400:19:43
2016Justyna Perz4PEOPLE - Fast FootK500:19:44
2017Jarosław MagdziakGRUPA SAREteam KatowiceM400:19:44
2018Marcin CieciorVattenfall 2M300:19:45
2019TOMASZ SKUTAGdzie jest Krysia?M200:19:45
2020Aleksandra FabianVattenfall 1K100:19:45
2021Ewa CzajaZnakomicie, wszyscyK300:19:45
2022PAULINA BUDZIŃSKADrużyna KSSEK200:19:45
2023Magdalena KoperRARAMURIK100:19:45
2024Barbara RudyBCoE3K500:19:46
2025Anna PoleśnyPayment RunK200:19:46
2026Krzysztof SlapaAmazon 7M400:19:46
2027Piotr RymarczykMentor's dreamM400:19:46
2028Artur SkrzyńskiLidersi WojtkaM400:19:46
2029Angelika CybulskiJazz, Dwa, Trzy- Jo Mom Bezdech, Mosz i Ty (2)K300:19:47
2030Piotr WachlaRunLevelM100:19:47
2031Krystian KowalczykBebokiM400:19:47
2032Tomasz KolendaING SPK TeamM500:19:47
2033Barbara SokołowskaPotrzymaj Mi PiwoK200:19:47
2034Dorota ŹwiązekGuardian 3rd floorK500:19:48
2035Adam SzejaNa wariackich papierachM100:19:48
2036Izabela RozmusDrużyna RK200:19:48
2037Karol WyródDrużyna KSSEM300:19:48
2038Klaudia CzulakHazoki Team AK300:19:48
2039Artur ChylaszekMaflow 7M400:19:48
2040Katarzyna KoślaczKtórędyNaGiewont? Nexteer AutomotiveK300:19:48
2041Maksym ButwinSKYLINER TEAMM400:19:49
2042Aleksandra KoczurByle do metyK300:19:49
2043Tomasz BieronskiRunPerformRun!M200:19:49
2044Karolina Dziwak-FilosekPRC TeamK200:19:49
2045Karolina WojtowiczJohnson Matthey 2K100:19:49
2046Michał KolendaComarch S.A.M400:19:50
2047Katarzyna ŻupaPragmaGO1K200:19:50
2048Radosław ChrobokMega ZabieganiM400:19:50
2049Anna BaldySumiRikoK400:19:50
2050Agnieszka Żelaznadasz radęK100:19:50
2051Katarzyna BarańskaCMCP #1K400:19:50
2052Artur BorowiczTelefonia TeleCubeM500:19:51
2053Katarzyna JuskowiakOstre JagodyK400:19:51
2054RENATA KUBICKANFZ Katowice 4K200:19:51
2055Patrycja PlewniokBiegniem, bo szefowa kazałaK300:19:51
2056Małgorzata DobrowolskaPierwsi na starcie, na mecie różnie ;)K300:19:51
2057Jakub MorawieckiGrupa SKATM100:19:51
2058Rafał Maciuła5..2..1..0..STARTM500:19:51
2059Adam KosakRun 4 FunM300:19:52
2060LUCJAN HAJTOFRESENIUS ŚLĄSKM500:19:52
2061Piotr DziubaPowerRunnersM400:19:52
2062Irena PlewniaPapajeK200:19:52
2063Leszek RozmiłowskiVattenfall 1M400:19:52
2064Patryk UrzyńskiArvatówkiM200:19:52
2065Joanna RostockaHANYSY - Santander LeasingK500:19:52
2066Mirosław MotykaMurrelektronik 2M100:19:53
2067Kamila BobaAccenture Runners Team2K100:19:53
2068Mateusz GłuchowskiONE TDJ #M300:19:54
2069Katarzyna KubicaPĘDZĄCE ALPACIK200:19:54
2070Justyna TomalaMEGREZ TeamK400:19:55
2071Arkadiusz KubicaCRAZY WOMBATSM100:19:55
2072Aneta JanowskaSantander 3 - W pogoni za formąK300:19:55
2073Łukasz CudzichKotrakTeam2M200:19:55
2074Martyna KocotRun Valeo Run 5K400:19:56
2075Tomasz MalkowskiDAGMA - Emeryci i RenciściM100:19:56
2076Magdalena StawickaLatające Bezpieczniki19K100:19:56
2077Monika Czarnocka-FuchsSantander 7 - Silesia Power RangersK200:19:57
2078Ilona FornerDagma BK200:19:57
2079Mateusz BonkO co biega?M500:19:57
2080Zuzanna ZiębazaSAPaniK100:19:57
2081Adam ŻarkowskiJarosławM100:19:58
2082Łukasz WróblewskiZabieganiM200:19:58
2083Dawid OsadnikTelefonia TeleCubeM100:19:58
2084Anna SmagowiczZbyt piękni by przegraćK300:19:58
2085Agnieszka KowalkowskaARPID Team - Zawsze przed TobąK500:19:58
2086Wieslaw ZurkiewiczCSM rangersM400:19:58
2087Marcin KołeczkoDelta Szwadron Super Cool Komando Wilków AlfaM400:19:58
2088Robert CzesmakSandvik Coromant Katowice IM200:19:59
2089Paweł MuszolikZabiegane Węgliki SpiekaneM300:19:59
2090Marcin SiąkałaRun Valeo Run 7M400:19:59
2091Paulina SzewczykDSV Road Sosnowiec ChartyK100:19:59
2092Roman MachulikBlok ekipaM300:20:00
2093Tomasz MeyerPink PongsM300:20:00
2094Marta RosółRunIKK500:20:00
2095Arkadiusz KrawczykElectrolux Biega 2M100:20:00
2096Patrycja ZającGryfni PopylaczeK500:20:00
2097Ewa SzymanskaAmazon 7K500:20:01
2098Mateusz SojkaDaleko Jeszcze?M300:20:01
2099Andrzej PaschekPowrót BonzosM200:20:01
2100Monika WolnyZa długie kordleK300:20:01
2101Przemyslaw BednarskiMDM OPS Speedo WizardsM100:20:01
2102Lucyna EgyedDelta Szwadron Super Cool Komando Wilków AlfaK200:20:01
2103Barbara LewandowskaLiderki 35K500:20:01
2104Maria DolibógNogi z VAT-yK300:20:01
2105Tomasz ChwacińskiSantander 2 - SOKOŁY POŁUDNIAM200:20:02
2106Dorota RajcaHappy FeetK100:20:02
2107Aleksandra PuzońKärcher Running TeamK300:20:02
2108ADAM HARLENDERACE INSTAL RUN TEAM 2019M400:20:02
2109Szymon SobkowskiNie Do BITkiM400:20:03
2110Robert KlaszyczykŻółwie TuptusieM200:20:03
2111Magdalena KostońNord Runners 2.0K300:20:03
2112Agnieszka KendziorYakudoK300:20:03
2113Rafał PaszkiewiczMargin ImprovementM200:20:03
2114Joanna SzyjaMargin ImprovementK100:20:04
2115Marcin KijewskiRuns'n RosesM300:20:04
2116Aleksander FillaWolf HausM300:20:04
2117Mateusz LatosińskiNieprawdopodobnie SZiPcyM400:20:04
2118Anna PradelUM WSLK200:20:04
2119Mateusz KocurSpokojnie, zdążymy ;)M200:20:04
2120Magdalena ŻukowskaBiegnę z FlaszkąK200:20:04
2121Mikayel GevorgyanJakoś(ć) to będzieM200:20:04
2122Bartosz RędziniakDev TeamM300:20:04
2123Krystian KapiasAuto TeamM100:20:05
2124Jennifer MusiołDream TeamM200:20:05
2125Dawid Siembidastado pendzoncych bombelkufM100:20:05
2126Piotr PurszkeHANYSY - Santander LeasingM300:20:05
2127Agnieszka CiochońRock RunnersK300:20:05
2128Jakub GawłowiczKaj lecymy?M100:20:06
2129Alicja StalmachLeżę i PracujęK100:20:06
2130Tomasz KawaAwendżersM300:20:06
2131GRZEGORZ MAJEWSKIDrużyna KSSEM500:20:06
2132Maciej DzikGBS + KBSM400:20:06
2133Michał GilDawaj Dawaj DeployM500:20:07
2134Jacek ŻłobińskiFast FootM100:20:07
2135Rafał RajcaEKSPANSJA RUN TEAMM500:20:07
2136Marzena WadasImpex-Consulting Sp. z o.o.K300:20:07
2137Aleksandra ŚliwaTDJ LegalK200:20:07
2138Danuta PamułaDzikie RysieK100:20:07
2139Ewa KudzielkoFlytronic S. A.K300:20:07
2140Michał ZiobrowskiPVTM200:20:07
2141Aneta KnapikAMATORZY BOM.PLK500:20:07
2142Monika SmolichaTeam CardioshockK200:20:08
2143Joanna PinkowskaGO fujARy!K200:20:08
2144Michał KramekGi Group Running Team1M400:20:08
2145Mateusz KoziołDrivRunnersM500:20:08
2146Łukasz RudzkiPotężne KnuryM500:20:08
2147Piotr KlimasSELECT *M300:20:08
2148Marlena PileckaSPACERSK500:20:08
2149Natalia SzczurekSpeeding SnailsK200:20:08
2150Tomasz FalComforteloveM300:20:08
2151Robert MoryśSKULANI Z GÓRKIM300:20:09
2152Dąbrowski szymonVST 003M300:20:09
2153Robert Polak4PEOPLE - Runnerzy w których się nie wierzyM100:20:09
2154Beata LindaSPOKEY RUNNERSK500:20:09
2155Agnieszka CiepłyPowerINGK100:20:09
2156Tomasz SzłapaPO-MA-UM300:20:09
2157Sylwia MuchaMieszanka Tech'owskaK100:20:10
2158Lucjan ŁyczakenJoyM200:20:10
2159Dorota RajfurDAZN't runK400:20:10
2160Małgorzata ŻukowskaPKO BP SA Czarne owceK200:20:10
2161Marek KaczyńskiMZ RUN STARSM400:20:10
2162Jerzy StangretDzikie RysieM300:20:10
2163Adriana KuśALDIANKIK500:20:11
2164Szymon MacioszekWaleczniM100:20:11
2165Agnieszka RuseckaEnergetycy do boju !K100:20:11
2166Marcin StempniakUM WSLM300:20:11
2167Marcin PoleśnyTeamINGM400:20:11
2168Paweł KastelikNam biegać nie kazano !M300:20:11
2169Martyna SyrekTDJ ESTATEK400:20:11
2170Katarzyna StefańskaONE TDJ #K400:20:11
2171Monika SołtysekOstre JagodyK200:20:11
2172Katarzyna FrąszczakKatowice Dream TeamK400:20:11
2173Agnieszka ChrapekTUVinnersK400:20:11
2174Michał GibasHappsyM200:20:11
2175Damian OlszowskiLANTEK TEAMM200:20:12
2176Paweł JędrusikBłyskawiceM500:20:12
2177Tomasz MichalskiCMCP #5M400:20:12
2178Boguslaw BienSIMPLY THE BESTM200:20:12
2179Ilona Szponar-GębskaJohnson Matthey 1K200:20:12
2180Agnieszka BanasiakSunriseK300:20:12
2181Bartłomiej IgnacekGRUPA SAREteam KatowiceM300:20:13
2182Mariusz GajdaEKSPANSJA RUN TEAMM400:20:13
2183Daniel KaczmarczykWu Cloud ClanM100:20:13
2184Tomasz ŻurawikINDUSTRY 5.0M400:20:13
2185Klaudia DutkaByle do metyK100:20:13
2186Wojtek MagierowskiGWSH TEAMM400:20:13
2187Jerzy DębowskiEKSPANSJA RUN TEAMM300:20:14
2188Norbert PasternakMurrelektronik 2M400:20:14
2189Alicja PieszkaPĘDZĄCE ALPACIK300:20:14
2190Ewa siemiekPVTK300:20:14
2191Izabela MendakiewiczScRUN MastersK300:20:14
2192Sebastian GladyszRuchy na mieścieM400:20:14
2193Paweł KawalecKotrakTeam3M100:20:15
2194Monika PilorzRYCHŁO WCZASK300:20:15
2195Jacek KrzemieńDrużyna pierścieniaM300:20:15
2196Michał BaduraNieprawdopodobnie SZiPcyM100:20:15
2197Marek NowakowskiFluor Team 2M200:20:15
2198Andrii ChernyshKlub KokosaM300:20:15
2199Arkadiusz KuklaKnauf Moon WalkersM500:20:15
2200Monika PanyłoKoteły ITK200:20:16
2201Karol KsiążekRun Valeo Run 4M300:20:16
2202Grzegorz BachulByle dobiec?M500:20:16
2203Piotr PaliwodaRun Valeo Run 5M500:20:16
2204Dagmara DybekZabiegani, Niepokonani - Wagner BestK400:20:16
2205Jarosław KumorNam biegać nie kazano !M400:20:17
2206Weronika BalcerClarity TeamK300:20:17
2207Szymon ŚliwińskiNa zdrowie NGK! #2M400:20:17
2208Łukasz BlanikHalembski GniewM400:20:17
2209Paweł KamienieckiUnknownM500:20:17
2210Magdalena StefaniNFZ Katowice 1K200:20:17
2211Michał OlszewskiPrzypadkowi PrzechodnieM500:20:18
2212Sylwia JurkowskaGWSH PracownicyK200:20:18
2213Tomasz SobotaRun for fun DieboldM200:20:18
2214Witalian ZającNie Do BITkiM300:20:18
2215Dorota PawliczakKnauf Moon WalkersK300:20:18
2216Marek CzerwińskiHostersiM300:20:18
2217Edyta GotowickaPragmaGO1K300:20:18
2218Paweł NowakZAWSZE RAZEMM100:20:18
2219Maciej PawłowskiCOIG SAM100:20:18
2220Krzysztof KrólKajtametaM200:20:18
2221Paweł KosZaCapioryM300:20:19
2222Kamil DyczkaJASkrawozieloniM100:20:19
2223Patrycja WieczorekSuicide SquadK200:20:19
2224Monika ŚwierkHCUFKIK400:20:19
2225Renata RadziewiczMetropolisK300:20:19
2226Joann ŚmialekHillALP2M400:20:19
2227Patryk MatulaNiedobieganiM300:20:19
2228Daniel PandzaRYCHŁO WCZASM400:20:19
2229Krzysztof MasnyWymiaTechM100:20:19
2230Łukasz MiranowiczTARGOFLEXYM300:20:19
2231Robert FrąckowiakSandvik Coromant Katowice IM300:20:20
2232Dominika GawronBłyskawiceK200:20:20
2233Aleksandra KołodziejContagious MotionK200:20:20
2234Mariam SahakyanGi Group Running Team1M300:20:20
2235Karolina PatalongZaszczepieniK300:20:20
2236Karolina KuligSG SQUAD 2K200:20:21
2237Adrian TomanekRun for fun DieboldM500:20:21
2238Anna SzczęsnaPOŁOŻNE KCOK500:20:21
2239Anna GrzelińskaRuchy na mieścieK100:20:21
2240Marta BulandaUŚ/SPIN-USK400:20:21
2241Piotr JanochaBNI Meridian TeamM300:20:21
2242Dariusz MorawiecRun for fun DieboldM300:20:22
2243Grzegorz KandzioraHappy FeetM200:20:22
2244Mateusz MrowiecHANYSY - Santander LeasingM400:20:22
2245Nicol Sosadaista biegAmy2M100:20:22
2246DARIA GOŹDZIŃSKADrużyna KSSEK300:20:22
2247Roksana Heider DudaArvatówkiK400:20:23
2248Justyna PsonkaDROP TABLE usersK300:20:23
2249Klaudia CygnarowiczCIOSKIK200:20:23
2250Rafał Przytuła4PEOPLE - Fast FootM300:20:23
2251Kuba MoczyrógHays RunnersK400:20:23
2252Katarzyna SkowronROPS KatowiceK400:20:24
2253Anastasiia FreshchenkoKolibryK400:20:24
2254Artur DynerowiczSQL RunM200:20:24
2255Marta RakoczyROLLING DONUTSK500:20:24
2256Paweł BudzioszFizzy'; delete from teams where name not like 'FizM100:20:24
2257Norbert Wienczekista biegAmy4M400:20:25
2258Paulina MilczanowskaPETRALANA - RUN FROM NATUREK200:20:25
2259Paweł SobierajPKO Silesia Running teamM300:20:25
2260Karolina PodlesnaPozyTUVK100:20:25
2261Łukasz KoszentkaPacemakersM400:20:25
2262Katarzyna Orantek&1; DROP TABLE USERSK200:20:25
2263Małgorzata PorębskaPGO - Po Godzinach OdpoczywaK500:20:25
2264Jozef ReszkaWściekłe bykiM200:20:25
2265Renata ZelekGi Group Running Team1K100:20:26
2266Aleksandra Wolczyńska-ZmełtyZnakomicie, wszyscyK100:20:26
2267Malwina TrzcionkaTicket ChrzestnyK200:20:26
2268Wojciech MazurHostersi CloudM500:20:26
2269Robert InglotMaflow 2M400:20:26
2270Martyna RabaszowskaANANASK200:20:26
2271Karolina SoltysikGorące KnurryK500:20:26
2272Mateusz WronaPVTM500:20:26
2273MARCIN BRYNIAKDrużyna KSSEM400:20:27
2274Anna JanikHays RunnersK200:20:27
2275Anna Sosnowik-MociakJMBS#3K100:20:27
2276Edyta Stec3S 3K100:20:28
2277Mariusz KorczakOrbico Team KatowiceM200:20:28
2278Anna SzlekGrażynki JanuszaK400:20:29
2279Aneta DubielGrupa CZHK300:20:29
2280Wojciech JarockiWhy So Serious ?M200:20:29
2281Krzysztof WłodkowskiMM CarsM400:20:29
2282Cyprian BłaszczykStalowe TrampkiM100:20:30
2283Karina TuzimekJanusze Wagner'aK100:20:30
2284Marek LasokRun Valeo Run 6M300:20:30
2285Jacek Sobieszekmidocean 2M500:20:30
2286Damian ŻyrekRun Valeo Run 7M100:20:30
2287Monika KasperskaSPACERSK200:20:30
2288Grzegorz CywińskiEY Biega IIIM200:20:30
2289Martyna KruczekFRONTEND ITEOK400:20:30
2290Szymon OchylgALDIatorzyM100:20:30
2291Marcin RogóżRunTimeExceptionM200:20:30
2292Piotr JędrykaWe Got GameM200:20:30
2293Sabina Gieradaista biegAmy4K100:20:31
2294Grzegorz FilipekSG SQUAD 2M500:20:31
2295Agnieszka BiegaczImpex-Consulting Sp. z o.o.K200:20:31
2296Marta SzołtysOłpendorsiK200:20:31
2297Robert WaniewskiKotrakTeam3M300:20:31
2298Celon Pharma S.A.M500:20:31
2299Ryszard SzwaczkaApetyt rośnie w miarę bieganiaM100:20:31
2300Magdalena PiecAegonkiK400:20:31
2301Karolina DuszaUciekające TaskiK100:20:32
2302Robert LipowiczJapan Motors SosnowiecM300:20:32
2303Lucyna Mierzejewska-KargulNa zdrowie NGK! #1K100:20:32
2304BARTOSZ KANIANFZ Katowice 1M300:20:32
2305Lukasz GrzesicaFast coalM300:20:32
2306Janusz GrabkaTÜV Rheinland Polska Sp. z o.o.M100:20:32
2307Szymon WilińskiAldikowskie SzatanyM300:20:32
2308Anna FeckoRJ_TEAMK100:20:32
2309Łukasz SobczyńskiIdea Logistyka Sp. z o. o. sp. k.M100:20:33
2310Jacek ParcheniakMM CarsM300:20:33
2311Agnieszka ZupokSaint-Gobain Squad - Szklane KonieK100:20:33
2312Grzegorz JuśkiewiczKlub KokosaM400:20:33
2313Sabina AdamczykPowerRunnersK300:20:33
2314KRZYSZTOF HATLAPASty (a)lowiM200:20:33
2315Dominik BialikRice Rice BabyM400:20:33
2316Anna GARBOWSKACIOSKIK100:20:33
2317Krzysztof WesołyIMGWM400:20:33
2318Mieczysław RachtanSWECO INDEPENDENTM400:20:33
2319Patrycja MarcinekCH CITK300:20:33
2320Magdalena Łęgowik-LewandowskaDrużyna KSSEK100:20:33
2321Tomasz KopaczRUNdomyM400:20:34
2322Rafał Kowolik4PEOPLE - Fast FootM400:20:34
2323Małgorzata TraczŻELAZNY TEAMK300:20:34
2324Mirosław CzulakDream Team Distribev OrbicoM300:20:34
2325Łukasz CierpkaKorpo BiurwyM400:20:34
2326Diana KhismatullinaForever D.E.A.D.K200:20:34
2327Rafał Ciołek&1; DROP TABLE USERSM300:20:35
2328Michal SobczyńskiIdea Logistyka Sp. z o. o. sp. k.M100:20:35
2329Barbara NiedojadDACHziegeK400:20:35
2330Adrianna ChomętowskaEurofins HR and MoreK400:20:35
2331Mateusz RaczykowskiKorpo BiurwyM300:20:35
2332Daria ChałupkaRuchy na mieścieK300:20:36
2333Magdalena Górna-CupiałGIBKIE FRELEK300:20:36
2334Agnieszka KrupaKrupnioki AtakująK100:20:36
2335Stefania JekiełekHazoki Team BK200:20:36
2336Dariusz RankŚlimoki T GmbHM500:20:36
2337Kamila KotwickaQuality RunK200:20:36
2338Piotr KlimasWalcoziemnyM400:20:36
2339Sebastian SokołowskiSherlock TeamM300:20:37
2340Janusz ZemłaRun Valeo Run 7M200:20:37
2341Leszek NowakKultura i StylM100:20:37
2342Karol KolańskiScRUN MastersM100:20:37
2343Mateusz GrajcarCIASTKOŻERCYM400:20:37
2344Beata MaternaPerełki LidlaK500:20:37
2345Joanna GębskaJE TeamK300:20:37
2346Jakub MachulPrzebiegliM100:20:37
2347ABCdasz radęM300:20:38
2348Izabela LipkoTeam OliK100:20:38
2349Dariusz Ciba100+M500:20:38
2350KAJETAN PORAJDrużyna KSSEM400:20:38
2351Dina IdiiatullovaForever D.E.A.D.K100:20:39
2352Iwona LigmanPilanki AldiczankiK200:20:39
2353Przemysław AleksikZASAPANIM200:20:39
2354Adam StojanowskiJASny GwintM100:20:39
2355Jakub AdamczykJapan Motors SosnowiecM500:20:39
2356Paweł FranielFundacja EspanolaM100:20:39
2357Małgorzata KubasikCMCP #3K400:20:39
2358Ewelina GratkowskaBIPROMETK300:20:39
2359Bartosz JędrzejewskiRuns'n RosesM400:20:39
2360Daria AntonSWECO INDEPENDENTK100:20:39
2361Aleksandra SpałaMaflow 5K500:20:40
2362Przemysław PikułaSzybciej nie mogę!M300:20:40
2363Sebastian OpozdaEmail notificationM500:20:40
2364Adrian SzwenkPGO - Po Godzinach OdpoczywaM200:20:40
2365Iurii KrasnoschockTüVRunnosaurusM500:20:40
2366Patryk Kułagowski4PEOPLE - Runnerzy w których się nie wierzyM200:20:40
2367Marcin JeżGi Group Running Team1M200:20:40
2368Rafał ZiarnowskiDev TeamM400:20:41
2369Krzysztof KonzakJASny GwintM300:20:41
2370Piotr BiniasRun for fun DieboldM400:20:41
2371Tomasz NowakowskiDracarys Distribev OrbicoM500:20:41
2372Sławomir TopórNa wariackich papierachM400:20:42
2373Michał GomoliszewskieSky 3M200:20:42
2374Michał Pieczarka10th floor SBPM400:20:42
2375Emil KhismatullinForever D.E.A.D.M300:20:42
2376Marek BaronNetizensM300:20:42
2377Tomasz JesionekSandvik Coromant Katowice VIM400:20:42
2378Bartosz Nowak100+M400:20:42
2379Justyna Del GiudiceDream TeamK400:20:42
2380Katarzyna TorbusPogromcy KaloriiK200:20:42
2381Aleksander AdamskiGi group running team Hunters!M100:20:43
2382Kamil TarasiukAmazon 7M200:20:44
2383Żaneta WalczakIdea Logistyka Sp. z o. o. sp. k.K200:20:44
2384Rafał BolaMaflow 8M300:20:44
2385Barbara MajnuszHager Group IIIK500:20:44
2386Wojciech BarygaŻORKIM400:20:44
2387Renata KukułkaPrzebiegli RewidenciK300:20:44
2388Daniel SkrzeszowskiRunTimeExceptionM100:20:45
2389Aneta HulakAmazon 8K200:20:45
2390Przemysław BiałkiewiczChyba mam zawałM400:20:45
2391Michał KasperczykGRUPA DBK RUDA ŚLĄSKAM400:20:45
2392Magdalena SurdzielRA CrossFunK400:20:45
2393Piotr MrozowskiRun Valeo Run 5M200:20:45
2394BERNADETA GÓRAREN MOBILISK300:20:45
2395Marek BrożLear Corporation PolandM500:20:45
2396Jacek SiemionkaMocna ZadyszkaM200:20:46
2397Piotr KaślewiczDrivRunnersM300:20:46
2398Małgorzata ImiołczykTyłem NaprzódK100:20:46
2399Monika KalinikDoskonały PM MZK100:20:46
2400Renata FurgalskaYazaki ranchimuK400:20:46
2401Marcin DombekJapan Motors SosnowiecM400:20:46
2402Ariel WilkKotrakTeam1M500:20:46
2403Michał NowokPrzebiegliM300:20:46
2404Estera AuguścikHazoki Team BK300:20:47
2405Aneta SzubertWARTKI CUGK300:20:47
2406Kamil KozlowskiDalejlamyM100:20:47
2407Olga PastuchProsciutto do CeluK400:20:47
2408Dagmara SolikMiss PwC SDCK300:20:48
2409Miriam RobakANANASM300:20:48
2410Marta KurzokEPAM Have FunK300:20:48
2411Arkadiusz DitmanSMS sercebulaM500:20:48
2412Anna GraniecznaPierwsi na starcie, na mecie różnie ;)K500:20:48
2413Małgorzata GórczakEkobandaK500:20:48
2414Małgorzata WieczorekMeta Już Blisko 2.0K400:20:49
2415Wioletta Chmielewska-BrożUNIcornsK300:20:49
2416Paulina BuhlMiss PwC SDCK200:20:49
2417Magdalena UhrynKObietkiK500:20:49
2418Piotr StępieńTurbo InżynieryM400:20:49
2419Marta MatuszczykSię porwały!K400:20:50
2420Aleksandra.Kumor@pl.tuv.comPozyTUVM400:20:50
2421Marta SzopaSunday RunnersK500:20:50
2422Krystyna SodzawicznyNie Do BITkiK100:20:51
2423Karolina RojekLeżę i PracujęK500:20:51
2424Piotr CzaplińskiMaflow 3M200:20:51
2425Anna StorLear Corporation PolandK300:20:51
2426Sebastian Termin100+M100:20:51
2427Izabela PitasSłodziaki Distribev Orbico KatowiceK500:20:51
2428Tadeusz DróżdżChyba mam zawałM200:20:52
2429Agnieszka ZaziąbłoSCL RunnersK300:20:52
2430Agnieszka KorzeniowskaCONESK100:20:52
2431Monika BeslerIn data we trustK200:20:52
2432Grzegorz FrońNa wariackich papierachM500:20:52
2433Rafał KaczmarekPumy Wagner'aM200:20:52
2434Przemysław ParadowskiBłyskawiceM300:20:52
2435Dawid KamińskiSantander 5 - DOCHODZĄCYM300:20:52
2436ZBIGNIEW DULĘBAGEFCO PSARYM300:20:53
2437Rafał PatalongSGS CBE Benelux TeamM100:20:53
2438Piotr BaduraAvengers TeamM100:20:53
2439Anna ZarzyckaAmazon 6K300:20:53
2440Martyna JaniecPędzące GazeleK300:20:53
2441Waldemar BojarunKatowice Dream TeamM100:20:53
2442Dariusz DrągISOVER ONE TEAM ONE DREAMM200:20:53
2443Przemysław FrączekPRZEMO I SPÓŁKAM500:20:53
2444Michał MućkaWirujące sedesy - reaktywacjaM100:20:54
2445Małgorzata PatuszkaKPFKK400:20:54
2446Magdalena ZielinskaRunwellK500:20:54
2447Mariusz StanaszekALDI123M200:20:54
2448Justyna Hylińska"Ale numer"K300:20:54
2449Adam OberskiJapan Motors SosnowiecM100:20:54
2450Piotr LigenzaByle dobiec?M400:20:54
2451MarcelinaStronger, Faster, Better...WagnerK400:20:54
2452Adrian GrochalRun Valeo Run 4M400:20:55
2453Katarzyna KwiatkowskaBCoE13K400:20:55
2454Wojciech AdamskiNogi z VAT-yM500:20:55
2455TOMASZ ŚLĄZOKRUNDINGI 2M100:20:55
2456Wiktor KapelińskiRuns'n RosesM100:20:55
2457Jakub StasiakJohnson Matthey 3M400:20:55
2458Dawid KuczyńskiPossible 2M400:20:55
2459Katarzyna KowaliczekHazoki Team AK100:20:56
2460Maciej MacheraJakoś(ć) to będzieM100:20:56
2461Radosław Reducha?ile fabryka dała :)M400:20:56
2462Mateusz RzeszowskiDrużyna KSSEM300:20:56
2463Piotr ReclikBombony UnlimitedM300:20:56
2464Barbara Westenholc- BrachmannTeam CardioshockK500:20:57
2465Kamil AdamskiHall of ShameM300:20:57
2466Ewa ZelerGi group Running Team 2K300:20:57
2467Edyta Grochowiecka-ChrząszczZAWSZE RAZEMK300:20:57
2468Aleksandra PosmykTDJ ESTATEK200:20:57
2469Jakub TyrlikMIX TEAMM300:20:57
2470Grzegorz SzlachetkaX-TEAMM100:20:57
2471Katarzyna HautoneSky 2K400:20:57
2472Małgorzata MaciejewskaAegonkiK200:20:57
2473Dawid MajewskiBCoE3M400:20:57
2474Izabela ZalewskaJellyVeryK100:20:57
2475Krzysztof PiskozubPreZero 1M400:20:58
2476Dominika IskraHerbaciokiK100:20:58
2477Paulina SochaTARGOFIXYK200:20:58
2478Magdalena KowalczykGrażynki JanuszaK100:20:58
2479Anna MadryUNIcornsK200:20:58
2480Marlena GniatkowskaPlatforma CANAL+K400:20:58
2481Paula DrogoszPOŁOŻNE KCOK400:20:58
2482Aleksandra BielewiczDecathlon Sosnowiec #SzybkiSzpilK200:20:58
2483Joanna PasternakES-SYSTEMK100:20:59
2484Beata ZientalALEKSANDRÓW RETKINIA TEAMK400:20:59
2485Urszula IdziakLegalne KlockiK200:20:59
2486Krzysztof KondrusiewiczMesserschmitty z ALDIM100:20:59
2487Marzena BartkowskaMCC FIGHTERSK500:20:59
2488Maciej KłodaNogi z VAT-yM100:20:59
2489Dominik WoszczynaDSV Road Sosnowiec HarpaganyM400:20:59
2490Tomasz TarmasJakoś(ć) to będzieM500:20:59
2491Weronika SkowronekANANASK400:20:59
2492Grzegorz ŚliwiokPKP CARGO KATOWICE nr 5M500:20:59
2493Adrian LigorowskiPRC TeamM500:21:00
2494ALICJA SZCZEPAŃSKASPOKEY RUNNERSK300:21:00
2495Alina IlnickaZbieranina z podwórkaK400:21:01
2496MALWINA DZIEWIORINDEXK200:21:01
2497Danuta Danicka-EsmundGuardian 3rd floorK400:21:01
2498Rafał RausZa długie kordleM500:21:01
2499Paweł OrenowiczPrzypadkowi PrzechodnieM300:21:01
2500Urszula JarzynaPrzetestujmy to na produkcjiK500:21:02
2501Tomasz CelaryPragmatyczne PapugiM100:21:02
2502Damian BąkLecymy DurśM500:21:02
2503Anna BienioszekOut of ScopeK100:21:03
2504Anna PuchaczBłyskawiceK300:21:03
2505Dawid PastorczykDAGMA DM300:21:03
2506Agnieszka BukałaLidlakiK100:21:03
2507Olga MioduszewskaBMZ -Biegnę Mimo ZwarciaK500:21:04
2508Sylwia CichonskaBiegnę z FlaszkąK300:21:04
2509Ewelina ZemłaJURApidsK400:21:04
2510Anna StachuraKurde Bele Wartkie FreleK200:21:04
2511Mykyta BilovashIdea Logistyka Sp. z o. o. sp. k.K400:21:05
2512Małgorzata ChrzeszczykZIKO APTEKAK200:21:05
2513Agata Grębska-BodzętaPKO Bank Polski S.AK500:21:05
2514Kinga GurbaGuardian HR TeamK500:21:06
2515Anna SzubelKPFKK500:21:06
2516Radosław KurowskiNiedobieganiM500:21:06
2517Agnieszka Kubacka43-300K400:21:06
2518Katarzyna Jagodzińska"Ale numer"K100:21:06
2519Vasyl ChubirkaKnauf Moon WalkersM100:21:06
2520Marcin DrozdPKO Silesia Running teamM200:21:06
2521Aleksandra GórskaJURApidsK300:21:06
2522Paweł StencelLiderkiM100:21:07
2523Dominika GotfrydWściekłe SzynszyleK200:21:07
2524Grażyna TuszyńskaTeam CardioshockK300:21:07
2525Maria KwarcińskaUŚ/SPIN-USK100:21:07
2526Ewa GabryśSunday RunnersK200:21:07
2527Tomasz DuszykKrupnioki AtakująM500:21:07
2528Łukasz DemarczykGonimy Po Browar PrzyjacieluM500:21:08
2529Magdalena ZyskowskaBCoE3K200:21:08
2530Ewelina RzeszutkoOut of ScopeK400:21:08
2531Milena KrystekKINDER BUENOK500:21:08
2532Amanda Mikulska-WarzechaZASAPANIK300:21:08
2533Aldona KałmukBCoE3K300:21:08
2534Krystian ZiętaraZabieganiM300:21:08
2535Agnieszka StasiowskaROPS KatowiceK300:21:09
2536Małgorzata MazurAkademia WSBK300:21:09
2537Karolina ZieloskoBiegnący w CAPciachK300:21:09
2538Anna Palczak- BucholcHurricane RunnersK200:21:09
2539Tadeusz GromadzkiSiostro Dejcie TlynM200:21:09
2540Ola KołodziejczykWagner RuchK300:21:10
2541Katarzyna KujdaGO fujARy!K400:21:10
2542Mateusz RykałaDrużyna KSSEM100:21:10
2543Magdalena DobrzynieckaRivendell RunnersK200:21:10
2544Barbara PielniokPerełki LidlaK400:21:10
2545Bartłomiej ŻołnierczykCelon Pharma S.A.M100:21:10
2546Monika BogdanGIBKIE FRELEK100:21:10
2547Marcin Peucker10th floor SBPM500:21:10
2548ADAM PREISSStanowi finansowiM200:21:11
2549Artur KutyłaKS-PROGRUNNERSM300:21:11
2550Marcin GębuśSpider teamM400:21:11
2551Robert KorczakDSV Road Sosnowiec HarpaganyM100:21:11
2552KAROLINA OCZKOSPACERSK100:21:12
2553Patrycja WittkePumy Wagner'aK100:21:12
2554Magda UlbrichGWSH PracownicyK500:21:12
2555Anna BialaśRAICBBIK300:21:12
2556Justyna SkoczylasOłpendorsiK400:21:12
2557Adam SkowronForum dla KatowicM500:21:12
2558Marzena WalczakAlcopperowcy 2K400:21:13
2559Martyna ĆwiklińskaOut of ScopeK200:21:13
2560Aleksander GatnarPMI PC Oddział ŚląskM500:21:13
2561Michał StrawaSQL RunM300:21:13
2562Wojciech KaweckiMistrze z ICBM300:21:13
2563Małgorzata KryszkKotrakTeam2K500:21:13
2564Michał WantułaMieszanka Tech'owskaM400:21:14
2565Magdalena JuszczykPKP CARGO KATOWICE nr 7K200:21:14
2566Mateusz PietrowiakDevball TeamM200:21:14
2567Filip BłaszczykBlade RunnersM400:21:14
2568Bartosz BączekPaciulokiM200:21:14
2569Katarzyna CzubakHazoki Team AK200:21:14
2570Michał WiśniewskiUM WSLM100:21:15
2571Dawid SzwagrzykRun Valeo Run 5M100:21:15
2572Joanna PawlikPKP CARGO KATOWICE NR 6K400:21:15
2573Kamila KowalewskaCzekoladowe DonutyK300:21:15
2574Jakub WójcikBMZ Coco Jambo i do przoduM100:21:15
2575Piotr WierzchowskiGorące KnurryM300:21:15
2576Wojciech NowakPrzebiegliM400:21:15
2577Maciej BąkDelta Szwadron Super Cool Komando Wilków AlfaM500:21:15
2578Barbara JurczakBMZ e-ŚlimakiK400:21:16
2579Artur MelerowiczDeus VaultM100:21:16
2580Maciej PorzucekgALDIatorzyM300:21:16
2581Emil MucharskiCMCP #5M500:21:16
2582Karol GlanowskiNiedobieganiM100:21:16
2583Monika TopórROTOR KINETIXK100:21:16
2584Sylwia DziarmagaMordercze OponyK300:21:16
2585Marta BluszczBMZ -Biegnę Mimo ZwarciaK100:21:16
2586Monika RusinMostek TeamK100:21:16
2587Beata GóralczykKPFKK300:21:16
2588Monika PsotaComplex ProjektK400:21:16
2589Mateusz BibrzyckiSpeeding SnailsM400:21:17
2590Jacek BujnowskiPlatforma CANAL+M200:21:17
2591Kornelia RechulJMBS#6K100:21:17
2592Jarosław KrzyżanowskiZabieganiM100:21:17
2593ABCdasz radęM400:21:17
2594Marcin StrzeszynaKajtametaM500:21:17
2595Izabela NiziołekROLLING DONUTSK100:21:18
2596Justyna KacałaSię porwały!K100:21:18
2597Karolina WitoslawDACHziegeK200:21:18
2598Dagmara BożekTeam OliK200:21:18
2599Beata TrzeszczkowskaPLPPK300:21:18
2600Klaudia PieńkoszALDI Kasjerzy KilometrówK300:21:18
2601Bartosz JakoktochceEmail notificationM300:21:19
2602Aleksandra StrojekWomen@Capgemini_Katowice1K500:21:19
2603Piotr StańczakAutobutton 2.0M300:21:19
2604Magdalena PopczykDecathlon Sosnowiec #SzybkiSzpilK100:21:19
2605Maria LipiakLeżę i PracujęK200:21:19
2606Barbara MielczarekCONESK400:21:19
2607Dominik NapieralaPozyTUVM300:21:19
2608Tomasz KoziołKotrakTeam3M400:21:20
2609Katarzyna GóralGO fujARy!K300:21:20
2610Michał KozyraIdea Logistyka Sp. z o. o. sp. k.M300:21:20
2611Marta AdamskabiegMATCHeK500:21:21
2612Dominika PowalaUNIcornsK500:21:21
2613Katarzyna NiewiadomskaNa zdrowie NGK! #1K200:21:21
2614Tomasz StaroszyńskiES TeamM200:21:21
2615Magdalena KustwanSWECO INDEPENDENTK300:21:22
2616Grzegorz KoziołekJAppleM400:21:22
2617Estera MatyjasikCI INGK400:21:22
2618Krzysztof OlbińskiPossible 2M500:21:22
2619Marta GurgurComplex ProjektK500:21:22
2620Kodian ZaworaKutno TeamM500:21:22
2621Jarosław DrabikGWSH PracownicyM300:21:23
2622Elżbieta KruszynaARCHETeam KatowiceK200:21:23
2623Michał OdrzywolskiPOLAND KOLIGSM100:21:23
2624Michał RogoszChasing the BM500:21:24
2625Aleksandra WilińskaINDUSTRY 5.0K100:21:24
2626Karolina UrbańczykRAICBBIK500:21:24
2627TERESA GRZANKARE5PEKTK400:21:24
2628Agnieszka DolotPędzące ćwikłaK400:21:25
2629RENATA WOJACZEKREN MOBILISK500:21:25
2630Maja MatyszkiewiczDam nazwę Jutro :)K200:21:25
2631Tomasz WłodarskiBNI Meridian TeamM400:21:25
2632Natalia GruszkaUnknownK200:21:25
2633Danuta BernatowiczWściekłe ŚlimakiK400:21:25
2634DARIUSZ SZCZYRAFRESENIUS ŚLĄSKM300:21:25
2635Michał KnapczykMeta Już Blisko 2.0M500:21:25
2636Michał ZioraARCHETeam KatowiceM500:21:26
2637Julia KoniecznaSlow MotionK300:21:26
2638Renata GajewskaALPK200:21:26
2639Michał KonopkaWalcoziemnyM100:21:26
2640Marcin SojkaBCoE13M500:21:26
2641Witold StechSKĄD TEN POŚPIECHM100:21:26
2642Joanna RycerskaRUNNING PLANNERSK200:21:27
2643Joanna KurkiewiczWłocławiankiK100:21:27
2644Rob ValkenburgSGS CBE Benelux TeamM500:21:27
2645Kamil MetlewiczIrunnersM500:21:28
2646Sylwia KargolPKO Bank Polski S.AK300:21:28
2647Karolina BujakŻukiK100:21:28
2648Paulina MichalskaAegonkiK100:21:28
2649Michał LipczyńskiByle dobiec?M100:21:28
2650Tomasz SendalTRAKT - DYWIZJA MOSTYM100:21:28
2651Mateusz Kowalskiista biegAmy3M400:21:28
2652Karolina KwapiszKaj lecymy?K200:21:29
2653Małgorzata Łacina-KiełbusPędzące GazeleK400:21:29
2654Anna BocheńskaComforteloveK200:21:29
2655Justyna GłówkaONE TDJ #K100:21:29
2656Ranbir GodhanRunLevelM500:21:30
2657Dariusz LipokTRAKT - DYWIZJA MOSTYM300:21:30
2658Katarzyna DrejaElectrolux Biega 1K100:21:30
2659Łukasz CholewkaSzybciej nie mogę!M500:21:30
2660Skoczyński BartłomiejŻółwie TuptusieM400:21:30
2661Paweł JarzyńskiROTOR KINETIXM300:21:30
2662Dominik RygałaJASkrawozieloniM500:21:30
2663Anna KuźmikFlytronic S. A.K200:21:30
2664Karolina BitnerBECKK100:21:31
2665Michał KuligPĘDZĄCE ALPACIM400:21:31
2666Dawid Aniolex-SchneiderM400:21:31
2667Małgorzata GraboszŚwietlik 2K300:21:31
2668Anna WłochALDIANKIK300:21:31
2669Arkadiusz HajecLecęBoChcęM400:21:31
2670Anna AchtelikIdea Logistyka Sp. z o. o. sp. k.K500:21:32
2671Martyna GremblewskaCMCP #7K200:21:32
2672Daniel MaryjoszEY Biega IIM400:21:32
2673Aleksander NowakRA Diamond TeamM400:21:32
2674Małgorzata MajBIPROHUTK200:21:32
2675Jędrzej BartoszJuż-Nie-Tak Patatające JunikornyM100:21:32
2676Tymoteusz SowaPGD FLOTAM100:21:33
2677Agnieszka DunajUŚ/SPIN-USK300:21:33
2678MAREK SIKORASty (a)lowiM300:21:33
2679Martina GorolWolf SystemK200:21:33
2680Kamil GlombitzaMordercze OponyM100:21:33
2681Bartosz FilejeckiDrużyna rekreacyjnaM100:21:33
2682Grzegorz BinkowskiLangsam aber sicherM400:21:33
2683Patrycja Galisz-SnopińskaDrużyna ActimelaK200:21:33
2684Sylwester SmigielskiLeżę i PracujęM400:21:33
2685Łukasz CzempasEKSPANSJA RUN TEAMM100:21:33
2686Józef KorpakPKP CARGO Katowice 9M100:21:34
2687Anastasiya HukailaCH CITK200:21:34
2688Dagmara MatysiakBombony UnlimitedK200:21:34
2689Adrian KubasiakKnauf Moon CrawlersM100:21:34
2690Hania DawidPistolety Wagner'aK300:21:34
2691Mirosław PokorskiChemet TeamM400:21:35
2692Marta ProchalskaMordercze OponyK500:21:35
2693Aleksandra Domanskaista biegAmy 5K300:21:35
2694Marta CzyżGIBKIE FRELEK200:21:35
2695Joanna KosterskaFast coalK500:21:35
2696Wiktoria Czepułkowska,Dev TeamK100:21:36
2697Tomasz CzernikSzwarne KarlusyM300:21:36
2698Jolanta ŁabądźIdea Logistyka Sp. z o. o. sp. k.K300:21:37
2699Monika SiemdajmidoceanK500:21:37
2700Valentyna ŚliżDam nazwę Jutro :)K300:21:38
2701Janusz MarchlewskiCRAZY WOMBATSM500:21:38
2702Iwona PloskaWomen@Capgemini_Katowice1K400:21:38
2703Katarzyna LeszczykAccounting BiegnieK300:21:38
2704Zuzanna ŁuczakSpider teamK300:21:38
2705Tomasz RybakDoskonały PM MZM200:21:39
2706Alicja CiupaWomen@Capgemini_Katowice2K300:21:39
2707Ewelina BartkiewiczMaflow 2K200:21:39
2708TOMASZ PARDELAGEFCP PSARY X 2M100:21:39
2709Michał NowakSłodziaki Distribev Orbico KatowiceM100:21:39
2710Katarzyna Fierla-DworzakStracone FuzekleK300:21:39
2711Marzena MatysiakArvatówkiK300:21:39
2712Paula MuszyńskaGryfni PopylaczeK200:21:39
2713Joanna LubojańskaJMBS#5K400:21:39
2714Konrad KępaSandvik Coromant Katowice VIM300:21:39
2715Aleksandra LatochaPLGBCK300:21:40
2716Donata SeidelCzekolada to warzywoK300:21:40
2717Łukasz BiskupFujitsu: Tokyo ? Katowice byle szybkoM200:21:40
2718Krzysztof JaśniokAccenture Runners Team2M400:21:40
2719Agnieszka LasotaONE WEI AND THE OTHERSK300:21:41
2720Marcin ŻywicaSandvik Coromant Katowice IIM100:21:41
2721Patrycja StawiarzHager Group IK300:21:41
2722Roman Godulaista biegAmy4M300:21:41
2723Katarzyna BajorowiczMEGREZ TeamK300:21:41
2724Justyna BuchalskaOstre JagodyK300:21:41
2725Paulina GoldaOut of ScopeK300:21:41
2726Ewa PykaONE WEI AND THE OTHERSK100:21:41
2727Małgorzata SłaboszKolibryK300:21:41
2728Michał HerianKS-PROGRUNNERSM100:21:42
2729IZABELA OTRĘBAREN MOBILISK200:21:42
2730MARCIN MROZEKDrużyna KSSEM400:21:42
2731Robert RychlickiDOPASOWAĆ NA MONTAŻUM400:21:42
2732Kornelia SiejokWściekłe SzynszyleK500:21:42
2733Adrian MaradusŻółwie TuptusieM500:21:42
2734Beata KlytaUŚ/SPIN-USK200:21:42
2735Rafał KnapikTARGOFLEXYM400:21:42
2736Magdalena Lelek?ile fabryka dała :)K300:21:42
2737Łukasz KossowskiSCL RunnersM500:21:42
2738Monika WegnerAmazon 8K100:21:42
2739Dorota IndykWomen@Capgemini_Katowice2K400:21:42
2740Davit PoghosyanBlade RunnersM300:21:42
2741Mateusz KościelnySherlock TeamM400:21:42
2742Piotr PuzynDziś Pobiegniemy SzybciejM100:21:43
2743Anna HankusCMCP #7K500:21:43
2744Lukasz DlugajczykPVTM100:21:43
2745Adam WitonKlejnoty EkspansjiM200:21:43
2746Grzegorz TomaszekRUNDINGI 1M500:21:43
2747Paweł JanusENEXON KATOWICEM100:21:43
2748Kamila KapciakKurita PolskaK300:21:43
2749Tycjan PasPotrzymaj Mi PiwoM500:21:43
2750Marcin SupkowskiComarch S.A.M300:21:44
2751Magdalena WawrzyniakRUNNING PLANNERSK100:21:44
2752Elżbieta CiążyńskaMCC FIGHTERSK100:21:44
2753Iwona SzczygiełLecęBoChcęK100:21:44
2754Aleksandra JoostberensFluor Team 3K100:21:45
2755Karolina HaberkaPOŁOŻNE KCOK100:21:45
2756MAGDALENA MASIEWICZINDEXK300:21:46
2757Tomasz NiedzwiedzkiSantander 7 - Silesia Power RangersM500:21:46
2758Jakub SobalaKolibryM100:21:46
2759Wojtek SzyngieraSlow MotionM400:21:46
2760Paweł PosełekWhy So Serious ?M400:21:46
2761Magdalena ZasłonkaRUN RUN RUNK300:21:47
2762Karolina KubasiakKnauf Moon CrawlersK200:21:47
2763Aleksandra PotoniecPrzebiegli RewidenciK200:21:47
2764Sebastian CzajkowskiJURApidsM100:21:47
2765Alicja Hała-WawrzakKObietkiK200:21:47
2766Patryk WaligóraAutobutton 2.0M400:21:47
2767Remigiusz ZadloSIMPLY THE BESTM400:21:47
2768Monika ŁukaszekALPK100:21:48
2769Magdalena ParkitnaCH CITK100:21:48
2770Marta SzeligaRUNDINGI 2K200:21:48
2771Paweł LatusekGi Group Running Team1M500:21:48
2772Dominika BielaGO fujARy!K500:21:49
2773Dagmara ZalewskaLegalne KlockiK500:21:49
2774Aleksandra DługaPlatforma CANAL+K500:21:49
2775Marta PieniążekALP2K100:21:49
2776Barbara WystępekNFZ Katowice 3K300:21:49
2777Damian HajdugaRUNdomyM100:21:50
2778Agnieszka KotuczDa Vinci TeamK300:21:50
2779Aneta PabichPowerINGK200:21:51
2780ANNA GABRYELFRESENIUS SZYBKIE I PIĘKNEK200:21:51
2781Agnieszka JaworskaHays RunnersK300:21:51
2782Natalia MadejFast coalK100:21:51
2783Anna ŚlifirskaLangsam aber sicherK100:21:51
2784Aleksandra GinterO Matko!K200:21:51
2785Magdalena StaszekLiderkiK200:21:51
2786Iwona Piątkowska-LipkaROPS KatowiceK200:21:51
2787Ewa SawickaCONESK500:21:52
2788Natalia KroczekPragmatyczne PapugiK200:21:52
2789Małgorzata SkrzypczakPOŁOŻNE KCOK300:21:52
2790Celon Pharma S.A.M200:21:52
2791Kamila DąbrowskaElectrolux Biega 2K400:21:53
2792Adam RygiołeSky 3M300:21:53
2793Ewa Leśniewicz43-300K300:21:54
2794Filip MuraAutobutton 2.0M200:21:54
2795Karol MaciągException Access ViolationM200:21:54
2796Dorota BieniekDebeściakiK400:21:54
2797Marzena GarusŻORKIK100:21:54
2798Anna PazikHCUFKIK500:21:55
2799Łukasz WydrzyńskiZASAPANIM500:21:55
2800Joanna WilczynskaTüVRunnosaurusK300:21:55
2801Ewelica SarackaDAGMA - Emeryci i RenciściK300:21:55
2802Ryszard Kowalskithyssenkrupp Materials Poland S.A.M400:21:55
2803Iwona KałmukTeam OliK500:21:55
2804Agnieszka KubieniecŻukiK300:21:56
2805Tomasz WronaUnilever WitchersM300:21:56
2806Anna Serda3S1K100:21:56
2807Aleksandra NowakMentor's dreamK200:21:56
2808Michał Kozioł2 Slow 2 Win 2 Dumb 2 QuitM100:21:56
2809Małgorzata KotlarzIMGWK100:21:56
2810Roksana DobrowolskaDACHziegeK300:21:56
2811Natalia JaroszBiegniem, bo szefowa kazałaK400:21:56
2812Dawid Szynkarekmidocean 2M300:21:57
2813Aleksandra NowakGO-SSO-GOK100:21:57
2814Katarzyna FelczukCMCP #4K200:21:57
2815Michał ChałczyńskiVattenfall 1M300:21:57
2816Wojtek GajdaSloWinnersM100:21:57
2817Katarzyna WowraProsciutto do CeluK300:21:57
2818Barbara KaramańskaGrupa SKATK200:21:58
2819Grzegorz GrabkaTÜV Rheinland Polska Sp. z o.o.M200:21:58
2820Konrad PlutaSpider teamM100:21:58
2821Sara SikoraLegalne KlockiK300:21:58
2822Małgorzata Skrzypczykista biegAmy3K100:21:58
2823Marta LichanskaKolibryK200:21:59
2824Grzegorz ŻółkiewiczCRAZY WOMBATSM200:21:59
2825Ewelina TobiaszWściekłe ŚlimakiK200:21:59
2826Agnieszka LeśniakzaSAPaniK200:21:59
2827Maciej MusiałeSkyM200:21:59
2828Piotr WielgoszNieprawdopodobnie SZiPcyM300:21:59
2829Martyna MecnerGryfni PopylaczeK100:22:00
2830Magdalena KowalskaAegonkiK300:22:00
2831Aleksandra KrowińskaARPID Team - Zawsze przed TobąK100:22:00
2832Renata PokrzywaChyba mam zawałK100:22:00
2833Ewa OkońAuto TeamK300:22:00
2834Monika RybczyńskaALDI123K400:22:00
2835Daniel Płatek&1; DROP TABLE USERSM100:22:00
2836Anna SłowikAXA na MAXAK300:22:01
2837Mirela Waszkiewiczista biegAmy 5K400:22:01
2838Aron FilaSandvik Coromant Katowice VM200:22:01
2839Klaudia RussekStronger, Faster, Better...WagnerK300:22:01
2840Wioletta BorkowskaJob ImpulseK300:22:01
2841Krzysztof SafaryjskiSloWinnersM200:22:01
2842Ewelina FitzonTransbud-KatowiceK300:22:01
2843Małgorzata LeszczyńskaALDUSIEK200:22:02
2844Monika OsadnikBiegacze pełną gębą :)K500:22:02
2845Marta SobczykSCL RunnersK400:22:03
2846AGNIESZKA JEZUTEKFRESENIUS SZYBKIE I PIĘKNEK500:22:03
2847Sebastian GawlasIrunnersM300:22:03
2848Anna WrzosekNFZ Katowice 3K400:22:03
2849Agata GugnackaAvo-cardioK300:22:03
2850Tomasz ReinfussNIE-DZIELNI BIEGACZEM500:22:03
2851Mirosław PachuckiDrużyna KSSEM400:22:03
2852Paulina Kajzerek-PochaCMCP #1K100:22:03
2853Alina KapustianskaStalowe nogiK400:22:04
2854Artur MozgawaZabiegane Węgliki SpiekaneM500:22:04
2855Ewa WolnyPMI PC Oddział ŚląskK400:22:05
2856Monika TomanekŚwietlik 2K200:22:05
2857Elżbieta BronowskaDam nazwę Jutro :)K100:22:05
2858Tomasz BilskiPOLAND KOLIGSM500:22:05
2859Henryk KwapiszISOVER ONE TEAM ONE DREAMM100:22:06
2860Iryna MykhailiukOłpendorsiK300:22:07
2861Magdalena GruszkaCUPSK300:22:08
2862Gabriela ZientekKotrakTeam2K100:22:08
2863Jacek KaletaClean Desk HeroesM300:22:08
2864Anna OpiołkaJob ImpulseK100:22:08
2865Tomasz DrabekLangsam aber sicherM300:22:09
2866Sylwia LisRun Valeo Run 3K400:22:09
2867Dawid SkalskiStado pędzących imadełM200:22:09
2868Arkadiusz PaluchPETRALANA - RUN FROM NATUREM100:22:10
2869Lukasz LataczAmazon 7M100:22:10
2870Piotr SzulikJohnson Matthey 2M500:22:10
2871Zofia Niznikiewicz-FrenkiFluor Team 3K200:22:10
2872Kinga Młocek-HarazimJMBS#4K100:22:10
2873Justyna ChmielewskaHays RunnersK500:22:10
2874Edyta KornasUM WSLK500:22:10
2875Krystyna MazalikOwce wyścigoweK200:22:11
2876Karolina Knieć-StańczykPGO - Po Godzinach OdpoczywaK100:22:11
2877Artur TkoczSKULANI Z GÓRKIM500:22:11
2878Katarzyna SkoczyńskaZa długie kordleK100:22:12
2879Łukasz GoralPossible 2M300:22:12
2880Arbaz MohammedByle dobiec?M300:22:12
2881DARIUSZ KRZEMIŃSKIDrużyna KSSEM100:22:12
2882Krzysztof KasprowskiMaflow 2M100:22:12
2883Przemysław ZiemskiUŚ/SPIN-USM500:22:12
2884Mateusz HurasDrużyna KSSEM200:22:12
2885Roksana NieużyłaMiss PwC SDCK100:22:12
2886Patrycja HeinrichGIBKIE FRELEK400:22:12
2887JOLANTA LECHWAR-STOJEKDrużyna KSSEK100:22:13
2888Paweł CiuciasPistolety Wagner'aM200:22:13
2889Ewelina NawrotekCzekolada to warzywoK100:22:13
2890Ania FusiarskaCIOSKIK400:22:14
2891Magdalena MazurekBo u nas w Poznaniu.....:)K300:22:15
2892Tomasz BrodziakKotrakTeam1M100:22:15
2893Katarzyna GudyśPKP CARGO KATOWICE nr 5K100:22:15
2894Daria SalastowiczPRZEMO I SPÓŁKAK300:22:15
2895Marta DanonBłyskawiceK100:22:15
2896Nataliia StepanovaŚlimoki P GmbHK200:22:16
2897Joanna PrzekazińskaDream TeamK300:22:16
2898Błażej OlszewskiJMBS#1 - Pomagamy, bo możemy!M500:22:16
2899Alexander BonerDasz radęM300:22:16
2900Edyta ProkopKWAŚNE POMARAŃCZEK200:22:16
2901Karolina SibielakWomen@Capgemini_Katowice2K100:22:16
2902Beata BańkaMeta Już Blisko 2.0K200:22:16
2903Wojciech Jelonek5..2..1..0..STARTM400:22:17
2904Magdalena PastuszkaJellyVeryK200:22:17
2905Witold GrabyszMZ RUN STARSM100:22:17
2906Stanisław LisENP Heroes - Marcin (enp.pl)M300:22:17
2907Łukasz Migura4PEOPLE - Runnerzy w których się nie wierzyM500:22:17
2908Karolina IwaneckaSię porwały!K200:22:18
2909Sławomira Stefańska-WylężekJASna strona mocyK400:22:18
2910Dawid KotFluor Team 2M400:22:18
2911Łukasz KepinskiAmazon 2M200:22:18
2912Monika ProczekPrzebiegli RewidenciK400:22:19
2913Grzegorz HubkaFRONTEND ITEOM100:22:19
2914Patrycja GrybskaWściekłe SzynszyleK300:22:20
2915Patrycja HajdugaHappsyK300:22:20
2916Katarzyna PłoskonkaABD TEAMK300:22:20
2917Katarzyna JasnowskaFlytronic S. A.K400:22:21
2918Beata KopećKutno TeamK400:22:21
2919Damian StępieńForum dla KatowicM200:22:21
2920Justyna StrokaŚwietlik 2K400:22:22
2921TOMASZ BOCHENEKDrużyna KSSEM300:22:22
2922Damian KlementowskiCzekolada to warzywoM400:22:22
2923ALEKSANDRA KUBIŃSKAFritt & Choco są SpOkO:)K300:22:22
2924Łukasz KasprzykBiegnący w CAPciachM400:22:23
2925Łukasz BoreckiBombony UnlimitedM400:22:23
2926Paweł KluzaDrużyna ActimelaM500:22:23
2927Michalina Antos-KaszubaByle do metyK100:22:23
2928Marek PiekarczykOrbico Kato Team IIM100:22:23
2929Magdalena BryksyRPA runnersK100:22:24
2930Agnieszka DrobnyCienkie BlaszkiK400:22:24
2931PGD FLOTAM300:22:24
2932Damian BaduraLecymy DurśM300:22:24
2933Alicja JuraMordercze OponyK200:22:25
2934Kasia WajsJanusze Wagner'aK200:22:25
2935Agnieszka MusiołEKSPANSJA RUN TEAMK200:22:25
2936Paweł Majewskithyssenkrupp Materials Poland S.A.M500:22:25
2937Karolina KordjakaŚlimoki T GmbHK200:22:25
2938Mateusz HurasCzekoladowe DonutyM500:22:25
2939Piotr SzypułaGryfni PopylaczeM300:22:26
2940Edyta CzogalaBiegacze pełną gębą :)K200:22:26
2941Robert MasternakX-TEAMM400:22:27
2942Grzegorz BiczanByle do metyM500:22:27
2943Małgorzata Drejaista biegAmy3K200:22:27
2944Monika WawrzynekBłyskawiceK500:22:27
2945Tadeusz KwiatkowskiHANYSY - Santander LeasingM100:22:28
2946Daria MajewskaFluor Team 2K300:22:28
2947Marcin SowaGonimy Po Browar PrzyjacieluM400:22:28
2948Jessica UrzonLiderkiK500:22:28
2949Karina DąbrowskaLangsam aber sicherK100:22:28
2950Magdalena Wójtowicz4PEOPLE - Fast FootK200:22:28
2951Katarzyna GazdaSię porwały!K500:22:28
2952Pawel RakoczyDU/CUM400:22:28
2953Henryka ChorobaDasz radęK500:22:28
2954Kamila SolarzŻukiK500:22:29
2955Aleksandra ZimochPacemakersK300:22:29
2956Sylwia BrączekHerbaciokiK200:22:29
2957Joanna NowożynUM WSLK400:22:30
2958PIOTR KUBIAKDrużyna KSSEM200:22:30
2959Tomasz OsmanowskiNie Do BITkiM200:22:30
2960Agnieszka MośSKĄD TEN POŚPIECHK400:22:30
2961Agnieszka MusiołWichry 5K300:22:31
2962Jacek Kobiela5..2..1..0..STARTM100:22:31
2963Aleksandra BryckaLidlakiK300:22:31
2964Katarzyna MadejDSV Road Sosnowiec HarpaganyK300:22:31
2965Magdalena MatwiejczykKotrakTeam1K400:22:32
2966Krzysztof KupśKtórędyNaGiewont? Nexteer AutomotiveM500:22:32
2967Marek RutowiczStanusch TechnologiesM300:22:32
2968Rafał CybulskiJamf RunnersM300:22:32
2969Bożena WyciślokALDIANKIK200:22:33
2970Karolina Barczyk4 pancerne i piesK300:22:33
2971Martyna PilarskaWściekłe SzynszyleK100:22:33
2972Petr GrzegorzJMBS#1 - Pomagamy, bo możemy!M100:22:33
2973Beata Winkiel WołkowyckaKWAŚNE POMARAŃCZEK100:22:34
2974Tomczak MonikaJURApidsM500:22:34
2975Robert ZanjatRudA BoysM300:22:34
2976Alicja BalcarekDasz radęK100:22:34
2977Eliza LenkiewiczALPK300:22:34
2978Aneta RogóżGuardian HR TeamK100:22:34
2979Sławomir ZatorskiROPS KatowiceM500:22:34
2980Kuba CetkowskiŚlimoki I GmbHM200:22:35
2981Luis CastilloeSky 4M200:22:35
2982Daria MularczykEPAM Have FunK100:22:35
2983Karolina LamczykDaleko Jeszcze?K500:22:36
2984Tomasz KapuściokSandvik Coromant Katowice VM400:22:36
2985Tomasz FlakCMCP #2M500:22:36
2986Lilla MuszyńskaWagner RuchK500:22:37
2987Magdalena JarockaGWSH PracownicyK100:22:37
2988Tomasz SikoraJASkrawozieloniM200:22:37
2989Martyna LeszczyńskaCH CITK500:22:38
2990Sebastian StaniszBiegowe NieporozumienieM100:22:38
2991Celina KrzyżkowskaOłpendorsiK100:22:38
2992Krzysztof PrzewieźlikPRZEMO I SPÓŁKAM100:22:39
2993Paulina ModlińskaLiderki 35K300:22:39
2994Mirosław GizińskiNa zdrowie NGK! #2M100:22:39
2995Łukasz GołębiewskiIdea Logistyka Sp. z o. o. sp. k.M200:22:39
2996Marzena PykaMIX TEAMK200:22:40
2997Anna LewińskaBebokiK100:22:40
2998Dominik Guz8405a464M400:22:40
2999Paweł KrólRice Rice BabyM300:22:40
3000Maciej SkórczyńskiKoteły ITM100:22:41
3001Bartosz BajzertMostek TeamM200:22:41
3002Mateusz ZiebaKINDER BUENOM400:22:41
3003Monika GaczyńskaWściekłe ŚlimakiK300:22:42
3004Monika BiernotRunwellK400:22:42
3005Sebastian TadychAmazon 8M400:22:42
3006Aleksandra JędrzejakImpex-Consulting Sp. z o.o.K400:22:43
3007KATARZYNA KOCHMAŃSKAGEFCO PSARYK500:22:43
3008Adam LindnerDROP TABLE usersM500:22:43
3009Robert MatanRun Valeo Run 4M500:22:44
3010Wojciech JeleńZaszczepieniM500:22:45
3011Krystian NieduziakSzwarne KarlusyM400:22:45
3012Grzegorz WagnerRUNDINGI 2M300:22:45
3013Rafal LubskiAmazon 6M500:22:45
3014Iwona GogolRARAMURIK200:22:46
3015Anna StrukDAGMA DK200:22:46
3016Emilia Saa FigueroaBMZ e-ŚlimakiK300:22:47
3017Jolanta MalczykRun Valeo Run 5K300:22:47
3018Paweł WoszczykGlobKurier.pl R'n'RM500:22:47
3019Adam KaimJohnson Matthey 3M500:22:47
3020Michalina MarcinekPOŁOŻNE KCOK200:22:47
3021Kamil PomykałaKlejnoty EkspansjiM400:22:47
3022Adam DługajZaCapioryM100:22:47
3023Marzena Sobańskaista biegAmy2K200:22:47
3024Katarzyna MogilskaAlcopperowcy 2K100:22:48
3025Katarzyna Reszka-HanajEurofinsStarsK300:22:48
3026Paulina BikMDM OPS Speedo WizardsK300:22:48
3027Piotrek ŁosinieckiSloWinnersM500:22:49
3028Tomasz CimrAegonkiM500:22:49
3029Katarzyna BorowskaAmazon 8K300:22:50
3030Piotr KaletaGPW SAM200:22:50
3031Sandra BokOwce wyścigoweK500:22:51
3032Adrian FicekApetyt rośnie w miarę bieganiaM200:22:51
3033Monika CudzikJob ImpulseK400:22:52
3034Agnieszka SłabyONE TDJ #K200:22:52
3035Marzena KujawaTeam OliK300:22:52
3036Żaneta PiękośAXA na MAXAK200:22:52
3037Emilia JarżaMiss PwC SDCK500:22:52
3038Dorota FajerImpex-Consulting Sp. z o.o.K100:22:53
3039Milena CejmerDziubaskiK200:22:53
3040Magdalena JakubowskaPKP CARGO KATOWICE nr 3K100:22:53
3041Piotr WitkowickiRUNDINGI 1M400:22:53
3042Sylwia KachelSandvik Coromant Katowice IIK200:22:53
3043Piotr NasidłowskiSandvik Coromant Katowice IVM500:22:53
3044Weronika WozniakowskabiegMATCHeK300:22:53
3045Izabela GrucaSześciopaki z KS pakiK400:22:54
3046Krzysztof NowackiAvengers TeamM300:22:54
3047Eliza KomezaHurricane RunnersK400:22:55
3048Wojciech KraśniewskiDAGMA DM100:22:55
3049Grzegorz NiedzielskiJMBS#3M500:22:55
3050Agata KurasiewiczHays RunnersK100:22:55
3051Marek ZuraŚlimoki T GmbHM300:22:56
3052Kacper DziubałtowskiWe Got GameM400:22:56
3053Przemysław SapiechaJASna strona mocyM200:22:56
3054Agnieszka GnieweckaSGS CBE Benelux TeamK300:22:56
3055Katarzyna MańkaDream TeamK100:22:56
3056Marta BilDagma BK400:22:57
3057Krzysztof SieńkoRejestratory ZPrAEM400:22:57
3058Monika SzydłoRice Rice BabyK200:22:58
3059Krzysztof PłonkaeSky 2M300:22:58
3060Dominika ManowskaOEM ENERGYK100:22:59
3061Martyna Szałowska-PerzMEGREZ TeamK100:22:59
3062Krzysztof FamulickiGuardian Compliance TeamM500:22:59
3063Marta AdamczewskaAutobutton 2.0K500:22:59
3064Anna SzmajduchCIOSKIK300:23:00
3065Justyna BanaszczykUnknownK400:23:00
3066Asia GórnaJanusze Wagner'aK500:23:00
3067Łukasz Korczakmidocean 2M200:23:00
3068Michał ZałęskiSłodziaki Distribev Orbico KatowiceM300:23:00
3069Wojciech GrosserDeus VaultM500:23:00
3070Mateusz PurgałDrużyna rekreacyjnaM500:23:01
3071Wanda CzarnotaCzekolada to warzywoK200:23:01
3072Łukasz TinschertChasing the BM400:23:01
3073Ewa BryśISOVER ONE TEAM ONE DREAMK300:23:01
3074Magdalena WięckowskaCzekoladowe DonutyK100:23:01
3075Klaudiusz MalcherMurrelektronik 2M500:23:02
3076Anna PająkKPFKK200:23:02
3077Bartosz RembierzZAWSZE RAZEMM400:23:02
3078Tomasz OlechByle do metyM400:23:02
3079Dominika PiwowarczykMaflow 5K400:23:03
3080TERESA BUTORAFRESENIUS SZYBKIE I PIĘKNEK300:23:03
3081Adrijana LakicDACHziegeK500:23:04
3082Katarzyna TurekBECKK300:23:04
3083Karolina SumaraBlade RunnersK200:23:05
3084Anna LukaszczykIn data we trustK300:23:05
3085Oliwia Skoczewskaex-JETK500:23:05
3086Magdalena SkowrońskaPĘDZĄCE ALPACIK500:23:05
3087Katarzyna WawroKrupnioki AtakująK200:23:05
3088Marek BarańskiNa zdrowie NGK! #2M200:23:06
3089Małgorzata RadomskaAmazon 7K300:23:06
3090Marcin BrodaQuality RunM100:23:06
3091Mateusz MentelRunLevelM200:23:07
3092ABCdasz radęM200:23:07
3093Daria SkibińskaŚlimoki I GmbHK400:23:07
3094Barbara DomagałaSantander 6 - SELECT-ywniK300:23:07
3095Anna KozikNGA - Next Generation AthletesK100:23:08
3096Patryk FranczykTRAKT - DYWIZJA MOSTYM200:23:08
3097Celon Pharma S.A.M400:23:08
3098Jacek KowalskiDiebold BeetlesM100:23:08
3099Jacek KroczakJuż-Nie-Tak Patatające JunikornyM500:23:09
3100Ewelina ZebzdaPerełki LidlaK200:23:09
3101Edyta Wodniokstado pendzoncych bombelkufK400:23:09
3102Aleksandra SkórskaCUPSK500:23:09
3103Katarzyna Habraszka-JurczenkoSunday RunnersK300:23:09
3104Anna GolonkaNogi z VAT-yK200:23:10
3105Sylwia KawczyńskaPistolety Wagner'aK400:23:10
3106Aleksandra BiernatEurofins SSC StarsK100:23:10
3107Mateusz SosnaMartes SportM100:23:11
3108Aleksandra LesikKärcher Running TeamK200:23:11
3109Marcin RuszkiewiczBuyers WorldM400:23:11
3110Marcin SlowikCSM rangersM300:23:12
3111Rafał SawickiKolibryM500:23:12
3112Magdalena KrakowczykPRAGMA RUNK100:23:12
3113Ilona MierzchałaSandvik Coromant Katowice VIK500:23:13
3114Kornelia WalczyszewskaLidlakiK200:23:13
3115Natalia GalbarczykJMBS#5K500:23:13
3116Katarzyna OrzechowskaKurde Bele Wartkie FreleK300:23:13
3117Barbara BurzyńskaPragmaGO2K400:23:13
3118Piotr ZiembowiczAuto TeamM500:23:13
3119Joanna KretRUNNING PLANNERSK500:23:14
3120Anna PietruczukALDIANKIK400:23:14
3121Sonia PawlakPrzetestujmy to na produkcjiK200:23:14
3122Katarzyna KarbowniczekZASAPANIK100:23:14
3123Ewelina MilewskaPoGOtowie biegoweK200:23:14
3124Małgorzata KucharskaMIX TEAMK500:23:14
3125Dorota KozłowskaAlcopperowcy 2K200:23:14
3126Monika KuśmierczykGuardian Finance TeamK300:23:14
3127Bartosz NowakROLLING DONUTSM400:23:15
3128Jagoda MłodawskaKoteły ITK400:23:15
3129Przemysław JakubowskiPKP CARGO KATOWICE nr 3M200:23:16
3130Paulina DąbrowskaMesserschmitty z ALDIK400:23:16
3131Magdalena CzapranBiegniem, bo szefowa kazałaK500:23:16
3132Milosz RzasaAvo-cardioM500:23:16
3133Anna SergielPLGBCK500:23:17
3134Justyna JackiewiczStanowi finansowiK100:23:17
3135Damian SkórkaJohnson Matthey 1M300:23:17
3136KAROLINA SKÓRASPOKEY RUNNERSK100:23:17
3137Katarzyna PańtaDracarys Distribev OrbicoK400:23:18
3138Małgorzata DworakByle do metyK500:23:18
3139Ania PojdaWichry 5K400:23:18
3140Angelika EiderPRZEMO I SPÓŁKAK200:23:18
3141Małgorzata FrąckiewiczMurrelektronik 1K400:23:19
3142Karolina JedrszczykRock RunnersK200:23:19
3143Izabela SitarzPapajeK500:23:19
3144Michalina ProkopDaleko Jeszcze?K200:23:19
3145Dorota HajnrichHazoki Team BK100:23:19
3146Magdalena JałowickaHager Group IIIK400:23:19
3147Maciej Wojtyła"Ale numer"M200:23:19
3148Joanna ZembaczyńskaTSH TeamK400:23:19
3149Marcin MalinowskiDROP TABLE usersM400:23:20
3150Marta PlutaPozyTUVK500:23:20
3151Rafał MaćkowskiDrużyna KSSEM500:23:20
3152Paweł BąkNFZ Katowice 3M100:23:20
3153Monika SkrodzkaLangsam aber sicherK500:23:20
3154Wojciech JanczakŻORKIM500:23:20
3155Wioleta RutkaBMZ Coco Jambo i do przoduK300:23:20
3156Gabriela naziębłoVST 003K200:23:21
3157Anna JabłońskaMEGREZ TeamK200:23:21
3158Jakub KsiążekLear Corporation PolandM200:23:21
3159Damian StebelGONGsters 2M500:23:22
3160Anatolii TolstiakovKlub KokosaM100:23:22
3161Artur GłówkaTDJ ESTATEM500:23:23
3162Bożena Ciołczyk-OlejKPFKK100:23:23
3163Anna BańkowskaSantander 7 - Silesia Power RangersK100:23:23
3164Katarzyna PająkKlejnoty EkspansjiK300:23:24
3165Justyna KrzykCMCP #4K400:23:25
3166Paulina MichalskaJohnson Matthey 2K300:23:25
3167Elżbieta SzałankiewiczKrupnioki AtakująK300:23:25
3168Agnieszka PardelaJohnson Matthey 4K100:23:25
3169Natalia Bugaj-GębalaHager Group IK200:23:25
3170Łukasz KamińskiABD TEAMM500:23:26
3171Beata FilipczykAmazon 6K400:23:27
3172Aleksandra FilipekSKYLINER TEAMK300:23:27
3173Jakub TukaRYCHŁO WCZASM200:23:27
3174Bartłomiej BronkowskiTicket ChrzestnyM100:23:27
3175Katarzyna KulejSCL RunnersK200:23:27
3176Jolanta StarczewskaJMBS#1 - Pomagamy, bo możemy!K400:23:27
3177Tomasz BajerNFZ Katowice 3M500:23:29
3178Aleksandra UlaneckaCHICASK200:23:31
3179Małgorzata ZajęckaJohnson Matthey 1K100:23:31
3180Rafał BełoniakRJ_TEAMM500:23:31
3181Robert RadomskiWurth PolskaM300:23:31
3182Dagmara MusiołIn data we trustK400:23:31
3183Katarzyna PrabudzkaIMGWK300:23:32
3184Tomasz SzołtysikJazz, Dwa, Trzy- Jo Mom Bezdech, Mosz i Ty (2)M400:23:32
3185Uladzislau UlasevichGBS + KBSM500:23:32
3186Mateusz  SzczęsnyIT ŻłopsM100:23:32
3187Adam KlasikHANYSY - Santander LeasingM200:23:32
3188Sławomir KozokPrzebiegłe WielbłądyM100:23:33
3189Wojciech RabendaAko guľový bleskM100:23:33
3190Elżbieta SkibaPreZero 2K400:23:33
3191Wacław KamińskiWhy So Serious ?M100:23:34
3192Piotr Różnicki5..2..1..0..STARTM300:23:35
3193Pawel CieslakBiegacze pełną gębą :)M300:23:35
3194Tomasz StanclikYakudoM500:23:36
3195Dawid DudaHappy FeetM400:23:36
3196Beata PolisWZL SquadK200:23:36
3197Danuta KostrzewaYazaki ranchimuK500:23:37
3198Mariusz BryśSzwarne KarlusyM200:23:38
3199Marta TaborWaleczniK300:23:38
3200Tomasz HejczykSandvik Coromant Katowice IIIM500:23:38
3201Marek PuszczałoZbieranina z podwórkaM500:23:38
3202Aleksandra ZarębaMaflow 4K500:23:38
3203Agata KołataDrużyna RK500:23:39
3204Marta Tajbel-MalaraPKP CARGO KATOWICE nr 4K500:23:40
3205Ewa StańczykALEKSANDRÓW RETKINIA TEAMK500:23:40
3206Małgorzata MilewskaPragmaGO2K500:23:41
3207Monika DługoszewskaStalowe nogiK200:23:41
3208Martyna GrohsWomen@Capgemini_Katowice1K200:23:42
3209Katarzyna CyganRJ_TEAMK300:23:42
3210Martyna ParszywkabiegMATCHeK200:23:42
3211Mateusz MarczykWalka o życieM300:23:42
3212Krzysztof RubinSzwarne KarlusyM100:23:42
3213Jakub LipińskiUnknownM300:23:42
3214Agnieszka JamrozikBECKK200:23:43
3215Aleksandra GrochołaKaj lecymy?K300:23:43
3216Magdalena PogodaŻELAZNY TEAMK100:23:43
3217Katarzyna KleczkoRunIKK300:23:44
3218Blanka LesiakHCUFKIK200:23:45
3219Anna DziedzicMałe DzikiK100:23:45
3220Łukasz JanickiJASkrawozieloniM300:23:45
3221Dominika DziałoeSkyK400:23:45
3222Ela BisagaKWAŚNE POMARAŃCZEK400:23:47
3223Dominik PenarAkademia WSBM100:23:47
3224Piotr BartelaJuż-Nie-Tak Patatające JunikornyM400:23:47
3225Laura RealpeDaremny TrudK500:23:48
3226Patrycja PoranekAmazon 1K100:23:48
3227Monika PodolskaRunLevelK300:23:48
3228Agnieszka CudakLiderkiK400:23:49
3229Marta Filist-RzeźnikCIASTKOŻERCYK200:23:49
3230Goran TomanićBiegnący w CAPciachM500:23:49
3231Barbara FoltynGi group Running Team 2K200:23:49
3232Dorota StokHurricane RunnersK300:23:49
3233Monika GąsiorFurious ShoesK100:23:49
3234Agata MoliszewskaeSky 2K100:23:50
3235Magdalena SinorackaNIE-DZIELNI BIEGACZEK100:23:50
3236Agnieszka WieczorekGlobKurier.pl R'n'RK400:23:50
3237Jakub SobkowMZ RUN STARSM300:23:51
3238Karolina GajewskaBłyskawiceK400:23:51
3239Magdalena GołąbekGBS + KBSK100:23:51
3240Antoni AleksaWZL SquadM500:23:52
3241Natalia UrbaniakALDIANÓWKI-WYBORÓWKIK400:23:52
3242Agnieszka SklorzKajtametaK400:23:53
3243Agnieszka NogaStado pędzących imadełK400:23:53
3244Natalia MichalikGuardian Finance TeamK200:23:54
3245Aleksandra HanusJMBS#6K500:23:54
3246Katarzyna WąsSunday RunnersK100:23:54
3247Justyna LalikSię porwały!K300:23:54
3248Sylwia MatejaPragmaGO2K200:23:54
3249Radek MuszyńskiWagner RuchM400:23:54
3250Marta KulikCzekoladowe DonutyK400:23:54
3251Mirela AruczanBłyskawiceK400:23:55
3252Norbert MączyńskiJob ImpulseM500:23:55
3253Agnieszka MichalskaALEKSANDRÓW RETKINIA TEAMK100:23:56
3254Karolina WartaNiedobieganiK400:23:56
3255Magdalena KustalGrupa SKATK400:23:56
3256Marta JarosiewiczSpeeding SnailsK300:23:56
3257Adam OrlińskiBCoE13M300:23:56
3258Emiliano Di TragliaRock RunnersM400:23:56
3259Katarzyna MajchrzakALDIANÓWKI-WYBORÓWKIK100:23:56
3260Iwona MajdaJazz, Dwa, Trzy- Jo Mom Bezdech, Mosz i Ty (2)K200:23:57
3261Izabela KuśmierzDrużyna MarzeńK200:23:58
3262Sylwia WróbelSKĄD TEN POŚPIECHK200:23:58
3263Grzegorz Groborz/tmp/name_not_setM400:23:58
3264Janusz RymarNa zdrowie NGK! #2M300:23:58
3265Kamil CieluchDagma BM100:23:59
3266Karolina WoźniakCzekolada to warzywoK500:23:59
3267Angelika WesołyKWAŚNE POMARAŃCZEK500:23:59
3268Martyna SamiecStracone FuzekleK200:23:59
3269Hanna WasiakGBS + KBSK200:24:00
3270Joanna Górka-PrażuchOrbico Kato Team IIK500:24:01
3271Rafał NowakowskiDalej LamaM100:24:01
3272Marta ChabłoCMCP #3K100:24:01
3273Marzena ŚlęzakKotrakTeam1K200:24:01
3274Agnieszka PająkZADYSZKA.PLK500:24:02
3275Izabela UrbaniakImpex-Consulting Sp. z o.o.K100:24:02
3276Jolanta PiechWaleczniK500:24:02
3277Urszula JaskiernyRun Valeo Run 3K200:24:02
3278Katarzyna DyduchUNIcornsK400:24:02
3279Anita OsiołkowskaMesserschmitty z ALDIK200:24:02
3280Sylwia BijakKINDER BUENOK100:24:02
3281Krzysztof SiemieniukKaj lecymy?M500:24:03
3282Katarzyna PrzystalskaAccounting BiegnieK400:24:03
3283Magdalena BiczyskoCHICASK400:24:04
3284Marlena Dietrich-BeneratLangsam aber sicherK200:24:04
3285Krzysztof DobosiewiczŚlimoki P GmbHM500:24:05
3286Dawid ZapałaKatowice Dream TeamM300:24:05
3287Anna Pasnickaista biegAmy2K300:24:05
3288Adam TchórzewskiIT Kontrakt TeamM400:24:05
3289Katarzyna ŻygułaŻORKIK300:24:06
3290Lidia DendraSii Katowice Running TeamK200:24:06
3291Marta SzurajProsciutto do CeluK200:24:06
3292Sylwia Zakrzewskastado pendzoncych bombelkufK300:24:06
3293Monika KordaszewskaRPA runnersK200:24:06
3294Katarzyna Nowrot4 pancerne i piesK200:24:07
3295Klaudia WojciechowskaWZL SquadK100:24:07
3296Patrycja ŚliwaAldikowskie SzatanyK100:24:07
3297Anna RydzewskaRPA runnersK300:24:07
3298Agnieszka DrgasWARTKI CUGK200:24:08
3299Zbigniew BomskiMaflow 8M500:24:08
3300Justyna ŻalińskaRUN RUN RUNK400:24:08
3301Aldona MałogowskaJanusze Wagner'aK300:24:08
3302Ewa ZawadzkaComarch S.A.K400:24:09
3303Tomasz MiklisAko guľový bleskM300:24:09
3304Artur FlorczykClean Desk HeroesM400:24:09
3305Andrius GezevičiusKurita PolskaM200:24:10
3306Renata KwapińskaWłocławiankiK400:24:10
3307Patrycja RuseckaDagma BK300:24:10
3308Artur GołąbJASna strona mocyM500:24:10
3309Katarzyna SkopNieruchomościK200:24:11
3310Aleksandra WronaKurde Bele Wartkie FreleK400:24:11
3311Mikołaj PerkaCMCP #5M300:24:11
3312Jakub WilimMEGAWONSZ9M400:24:12
3313Pawel Bajerstado pendzoncych bombelkufM200:24:12
3314Monika KmeraPLGBCK200:24:12
3315Borys LabusMEGAWONSZ9M300:24:13
3316Anna DrzyzgaCHMÓŻAKIK100:24:14
3317Sylwia GonskaLiderki 35K100:24:15
3318Aleksandra MędralaLiderki 35K200:24:15
3319Justyna ZiółkowskaWłocławiankiK200:24:15
3320Bożena PietrzakDream Team Distribev OrbicoK400:24:16
3321Marek JędrychaSii Katowice Running TeamM500:24:16
3322Krzysiu WolekPumy Wagner'aM500:24:17
3323Dorota PawlakPKO BP SA Czarne owceK300:24:18
3324Natalia Dziubek4PEOPLE - Runnerzy w których się nie wierzyK400:24:18
3325Iwona WerbelSandvik Coromant Katowice IIK300:24:18
3326MICHAŁ SOLARSKIGEFCO PSARYM100:24:18
3327Maciej MachuraZabezpieczenia ZPrAEM400:24:20
3328Iwona StanderaWichry 5K100:24:20
3329Zofia WiśniewskaŚlimoki I GmbHK300:24:20
3330Anna KotuszPKP CARGO Katowice 9K200:24:20
3331Dominika SteidtenAccounting BiegnieK500:24:21
3332ALICJA WAWRZYNIAKFRESENIUS ŚLĄSKK200:24:21
3333Aleksandra WilkoszAmazon 8K500:24:22
3334Barnadetta SemerdzjewNiedobieganiK200:24:23
3335Magdalena RucinskaWomen@Capgemini_Katowice1K100:24:23
3336Adam BagiewskiU mnie działaM200:24:23
3337Denis PoloczekANANASM500:24:23
3338Kamil DobijaMaflow 8M100:24:23
3339Żaneta LachawczakEurofins SSC StarsK400:24:24
3340Dominika SzotaLecęBoChcęK300:24:26
3341Karolina PongeWomen@Capgemini_Katowice2K200:24:26
3342Anna JurczakPLGBCK400:24:26
3343Agnieszka KubanekSantander 5 - DOCHODZĄCYK400:24:26
3344Marzena SelegaWagner RuchK200:24:27
3345Olga GabryśGuardian Finance TeamK100:24:27
3346Magdalena Ferens-CruzRuchy na mieścieK500:24:27
3347Iwona GłąbCMCP #4K300:24:27
3348Dawid GrudzińskiJASny GwintM500:24:27
3349Michał ĆmielUltra-Mega Orły MCR-uM100:24:27
3350Magdalena TomalaSpokojnie, zdążymy ;)K300:24:28
3351Marcin SupernakOEM ENERGYM200:24:28
3352Karolina ZemczakEY Biega IIK500:24:28
3353Bernadeta BąkOwce wyścigoweK300:24:29
3354Ewa PłonkaTelefonia TeleCubeK300:24:29
3355Gabriela JasikCMCP #4K100:24:30
3356Daniel CuberBebokiM500:24:30
3357Paulina JędrzejczykDam nazwę Jutro :)K400:24:30
3358Łukasz PolcynYazaki ranchimuM300:24:30
3359Magdalena KępkaDoskonały PM MZK300:24:31
3360Danuta Tomanek-ZiembaPRAGMA RUNK300:24:31
3361Kinga KędzioraKĘDZIOR TEAMK400:24:32
3362Paulina DurysApetyt rośnie w miarę bieganiaK500:24:32
3363Agnieszka KowalskaBiegacze pełną gębą :)K400:24:32
3364Ewa SzroborzRUN, SAPIENS, RUN!K200:24:32
3365Agnieszka SekulskaTUVinnersK200:24:32
3366Izabela Kramorz-JanuszekFinansowe Torpedy MZK200:24:33
3367Agnieszka Kwaśny-ŻmudaSPACERSK300:24:33
3368Halina PłonkaIMGWK200:24:33
3369Karolina Łokas43-300K200:24:33
3370Jakub KaptaczUciekające TaskiM400:24:34
3371Anna HanikWichry 5K200:24:34
3372Piotr PiwekPKP CARGO KATOWICE nr 4M300:24:34
3373Łukasz LichtańskiDrużyna RM300:24:34
3374Magdalena ŁukaszczykTüVRunnosaurusK100:24:35
3375Oliwia AndroschGonimy Po Browar PrzyjacieluK200:24:35
3376Adam KrawiecWZL SquadM300:24:37
3377Sabrina Albe SlabiZaszczepieniK400:24:37
3378Maciej KośmiderClean Desk HeroesM500:24:37
3379Teodora ColakGuardian South-EASTK400:24:37
3380Aneta SkomiałImpex-Consulting Sp. z o.o.K500:24:37
3381Adrianna NajdekRA Diamond TeamK300:24:38
3382Martyna KarwińskaIdea Logistyka Sp. z o. o. sp. k.K400:24:39
3383Michał KruczekMDM OPS Speedo WizardsM200:24:39
3384Urszula Czarnasiakstado pendzoncych bombelkufK500:24:40
3385Agnieszka KogutKaj tak lecisz ?K200:24:40
3386Ewa ZałuckaSłodziaki Distribev Orbico KatowiceK400:24:40
3387Mateusz KumiegaHerbaciokiM300:24:40
3388AGNIESZKA ŁOMIŃSKASantander 2 - SOKOŁY POŁUDNIAK100:24:40
3389Aleksandra BondarukSłodziaki Distribev Orbico KatowiceK200:24:40
3390Milena BiegunLay-Z TeamK200:24:40
3391Agnieszka GmyrekPapajeK300:24:40
3392Marta OwczorzNogi z VAT-yK400:24:41
3393Kasia Wolska-Góreckazwinne neurony'19K200:24:41
3394Piotr TomczykBCoE13M200:24:41
3395Magdalena WojtasPLGBCK100:24:43
3396Kamila Idzikowska-DomińczakALDIANÓWKI-WYBORÓWKIK300:24:44
3397Honorata KrakowskaPilanki AldiczankiK100:24:44
3398Łukasz DrabikDAZN't runM300:24:44
3399Marta CzemielSantander 6 - SELECT-ywniK200:24:44
3400Monika MocherekWaleczniK400:24:45
3401Agnieszka MakowskaPumy Wagner'aK400:24:45
3402Aneta KrużołekSunriseK400:24:45
3403Wanda Kubik?ile fabryka dała :)K100:24:46
3404Karolina KawkaALEKSANDRÓW RETKINIA TEAMK300:24:46
3405Katarzyna KogutALDI Kasjerzy KilometrówK200:24:47
3406Patryk DorynekDU/CUM500:24:48
3407Karolina PelkagALDIatorzyK400:24:48
3408Damian GruszkaUnknownM100:24:49
3409Sylwia WojteczekPędzące ćwikłaK300:24:49
3410Klaudia KłapytaNIE-DZIELNI BIEGACZEK200:24:49
3411Barbara LisMostek TeamK400:24:49
3412Tymoteusz ZwolińskiBo u nas w Poznaniu.....:)M400:24:49
3413Agnieszka FiglarzKĘDZIOR TEAMK200:24:51
3414Magdalena KołaczyńskaKlub KokosaK200:24:52
3415Justyna HylaC#bulaK500:24:52
3416Monika ChajdackaWomen@Capgemini_Katowice1K300:24:53
3417Małgorzata RumińskaPossible 2K200:24:54
3418Kryspina CzyżCMCP #7K400:24:55
3419Joanna CabanALDIANÓWKI-WYBORÓWKIK200:24:56
3420Katarzyna WajchertPilanki AldiczankiK300:24:56
3421Angela SzymańskaALDUSIEK100:24:56
3422Marta SurmaczGi group Running Team 2K500:24:57
3423Joanna SidorDebeściakiK200:24:57
3424Remigiusz SzczepanikHostersi CloudM200:24:57
3425Katarzyna MagiereSkyK100:24:57
3426Artur DutkiewiczSuicide SquadM300:24:57
3427Małgorzata NowakAccounting BiegnieK100:24:58
3428Chmielewska AnnaVST 003K500:24:58
3429Oliwia SojkabiegMATCHeK100:24:59
3430Justyna RyczekJuż-Nie-Tak Patatające JunikornyK200:25:00
3431Malgorzata KorzenieckaCIOSKIK500:25:00
3432Małgorzata BojanekZIKO APTEKAK300:25:03
3433Celon Pharma S.A.M300:25:04
3434Alicja Szwarc-LitwińskaPrzypadkowi PrzechodnieK200:25:04
3435DARIUSZ PAPIERNIKDrużyna KSSEM300:25:04
3436Kamila DyluśChasing the BK300:25:04
3437Rafał PawlikowskiWalka o życieM400:25:04
3438Joanna ŚledzikKObietkiK100:25:05
3439Anna KamińskaGONGsters 2K200:25:05
3440Barbara KrawczykALDIANKIK100:25:05
3441Ewa NiedzielaSantander 2 - SOKOŁY POŁUDNIAK500:25:08
3442Rafał Świątek5..2..1..0..STARTM200:25:08
3443Amalia KirszniokDasz radęK200:25:08
3444Beata Mieszczak - MigaczSunriseK200:25:10
3445Joanna LipińskaByle do metyK300:25:10
3446Adrian JanyKotrakTeam2M300:25:11
3447Gabriela WelonMałe DzikiK400:25:12
3448Barbara MeisnerRUNdomyK300:25:12
3449IZABELA JANOWSKAFRESENIUS ŚLĄSKK400:25:13
3450Marzena StępniakSetkAK500:25:14
3451Ewa SznajderRhenus Team 1K300:25:14
3452Monika PerzSIMPLY THE BESTK300:25:15
3453Agata SenczynaHager Group IK400:25:17
3454Martyna GawliczekGonimy Po Browar PrzyjacieluK100:25:17
3455Justyna StokłosaPreZero 2K200:25:17
3456Ewa SzczurekBMZ -Biegnę Mimo ZwarciaK400:25:18
3457Aneta KamińsaImpex-Consulting Sp. z o.o.K200:25:18
3458Adelya SharipovaForever D.E.A.D.K500:25:18
3459Dorota HefnerEurofins HR and MoreK300:25:19
3460Magdalena BromirskaCUPSK400:25:19
3461Oliwia PiechaGRUPA DBK RUDA ŚLĄSKAK300:25:20
3462Agnieszka DoroszkiewiczALDI123K300:25:20
3463Jolanta ByrskaSantander 1 - RUNtander TEAMK300:25:20
3464Agnieszka Musiedlakex-SchneiderK300:25:20
3465Sabina PłuciennikPierwsi na starcie, na mecie różnie ;)K200:25:20
3466Natalia HołowińskaGONGsters 2K300:25:20
3467Sebastian KaczmarczykAldikowskie SzatanyM500:25:21
3468MAŁGORZATA KUBIKFRESENIUS SZYBKIE I PIĘKNEK100:25:23
3469Dagmara BiegańskaAlcopperowcy 2K300:25:26
3470Marta KądzielaKorpo BiurwyK100:25:26
3471Joanna ŁaskaWłocławiankiK500:25:28
3472Izabela SiwyZADYSZKA.PLK100:25:29
3473Patrycja ZimnaŻELAZNY TEAMK200:25:29
3474Mateusz LipiarzMEGAWONSZ9M500:25:29
3475Dominika WalusSherlock TeamK100:25:29
3476Malwina ŁakomskaOrbico Team KatowiceK100:25:30
3477Barbara FabiszakKoteły ITK500:25:30
3478Agnieszka RudekPragmaGO1K500:25:30
3479Klaudia SodzawicznyPapajeK100:25:30
3480Patryk KusiorowskiSandvik Coromant Katowice IIM500:25:30
3481Dariusz PoczontekKebabożercy z ICBM300:25:31
3482Błażej SowiźrałJohnson Matthey 4M200:25:32
3483Katarzyna WiśniewiczKĘDZIOR TEAMK300:25:34
3484Róźa Jondaista biegAmy4K200:25:34
3485Kamil WaśniowskiJamf RunnersM100:25:36
3486Jarosław SkoczyńskiJASna strona mocyM100:25:36
3487Katarzyna LebeltOstre JagodyK500:25:37
3488Alicja SmentekFurious ShoesK300:25:39
3489Damian SłowińskiMEGAWONSZ9M200:25:39
3490Weronika KryńskaVST 003K100:25:39
3491Katarzyna HrubyALDI123K100:25:39
3492Anna KozdrońŚwietlik 2K500:25:40
3493ALEKSANDER GACZEKDrużyna KSSEM300:25:41
3494Joanna ChmielewskaCUPSK200:25:41
3495Ewa RygielPLPPK400:25:41
3496Tomasz KuraszJMBS#5M200:25:41
3497Iwona DreszerGrażynki JanuszaK500:25:41
3498Marcin SzewczykTARGOFIXYM500:25:42
3499Wojciech GrochowskiJazz, Dwa, Trzy- Jo Mom Bezdech, Mosz i Ty (2)M500:25:42
3500Remigiusz ZielińskiNGA - Next Generation AthletesM300:25:43
3501Agnieszka WojtakImpex-Consulting Sp. z o.o.K400:25:45
3502Monika KucSunriseK100:25:45
3503Agata Stolarska - GawełCHICASK300:25:45
3504Ewa StęchłyOwce wyścigoweK400:25:46
3505Łukasz PodulkaWhy So Serious ?M500:25:46
3506Ilona GrzegorzekZADYSZKA.PLK300:25:47
3507Wojciech PolitowskiWAMPirEkM200:25:48
3508Karolina KatolikEPAM Have FunK500:25:48
3509Jolanta KlakAldikowskie SzatanyK200:25:49
3510Sylwia KoszelaPMI PC Oddział ŚląskK300:25:50
3511xxxFRONTEND ITEOK300:25:51
3512Joanna KosztyłaPLPPK500:25:52
3513Zuzanna HudzińskaDziubaskiK100:25:52
3514Dominika MazurMiss PwC SDCK400:25:52
3515Adam RosiekThe answer to life, the universe and everythingM500:25:53
3516Jakub PożarskiSGS CBE Benelux TeamM200:25:53
3517Patrycja PiekoszewskaGlobKurier.pl R'n'RK200:25:54
3518Jakub SiwiecKoteły ITM300:25:55
3519Natalia SzubkaAmazon 1K200:25:56
3520Eniko KariClarity TeamM200:25:57
3521Elżbieta Pniak?ile fabryka dała :)K500:25:58
3522Ewelina WcisłoPędzące GazeleK200:25:59
3523Grażyna RegieliŻarskie Dziarskie ALDI-nkiK500:26:00
3524Konrad KrajewskiDSV Road Sosnowiec HarpaganyM200:26:01
3525Katarzyna MrowiecCHICASK100:26:01
3526Daniel DeresDeus VaultM300:26:01
3527Aleksandra KrawczykVST 003K400:26:02
3528Angelika ŁuckaStanusch TechnologiesK100:26:03
3529Pawel ZgodaDaremny TrudM300:26:03
3530Sebastian PazdygaAutobutton 2.0M100:26:03
3531Agnieszka SowińskaKutno TeamK200:26:05
3532Sandra PalińskaŚlimoki I GmbHK100:26:06
3533Dariusz ŁakomskiPRC TeamM300:26:07
3534Weronika JędrzejewskaALDI Kasjerzy KilometrówK100:26:08
3535Damian KazmierczykJMBS#4M200:26:09
3536Alina SzymanowskaŻarskie Dziarskie ALDI-nkiK100:26:09
3537Magdalena SobczykLangsam aber sicherK400:26:11
3538Magdalena StolarekPilanki AldiczankiK500:26:12
3539Klaudia KselKnauf Moon CrawlersK300:26:12
3540Mariola StarczynowskaSKYLINER TEAMK200:26:16
3541Katarzyna KowalikCMCP #3K200:26:17
3542MARTA GAWLAKSantander 2 - SOKOŁY POŁUDNIAK300:26:18
3543Rafał KruszyńskiDziubaskiM400:26:19
3544Agnieszka BłaszczykBMZ e-ŚlimakiK200:26:20
3545Sandra ŻołnierczykTelefonia TeleCubeK200:26:21
3546Dorota Dusza - BujakLiderkiK300:26:21
3547Karolina PrzytułaJarosławK300:26:21
3548Agnieszka RoikPędzące GazeleK500:26:22
3549Agnieszka BarskaGuardian ExportK200:26:23
3550Anna MisiakiewiczALDI Kasjerzy KilometrówK400:26:23
3551Agnieszka CoraMaflow 2K300:26:23
3552Anna MularczykALDIANÓWKI-WYBORÓWKIK500:26:25
3553Oliwia MuchaRUNdomyK200:26:25
3554Karolina BryndzaEurofins HR and MoreK500:26:27
3555Agnieszka KaletaAvo-cardioK400:26:28
3556Dagmara ŚwientyMIX TEAMK400:26:29
3557Beata Jaworska-StolorzHCUFKIK300:26:30
3558Anna Chmielewska-MońkaGi group Running Team 2K400:26:31
3559Piotr JedynakMordercze OponyM400:26:32
3560Paulina DziurowiczBebokiK200:26:38
3561ANNA HERICHSantander 2 - SOKOŁY POŁUDNIAK400:26:38
3562Monika DrzyzgaLiderki 35K400:26:39
3563Anna KościanDaleko Jeszcze?K100:26:40
3564Izabela Wojcik- BulaczONE WEI AND THE OTHERSK200:26:42
3565Kornelia PtakBCoE13K100:26:45
3566Magdalena ChrzanFast coalK400:26:47
3567Zdzisław MadejaBMZ e-ŚlimakiM100:26:48
3568Sylwia Jałowiecka-MadejaOstre JagodyK100:26:48
3569Katarzyna NowakFurious ShoesK200:26:49
3570Mariola RawińskaBłyskawiceK200:26:49
3571Claudia SchwierczinskiNGA - Next Generation AthletesK200:26:51
3572Karolina SprężakSiostro Dejcie TlynK100:26:53
3573Paweł SzarekCMCP #7M300:26:53
3574Aleksandra Miera-ŻurekPędzące GazeleK100:26:54
3575Anna JokiszDaleko Jeszcze?K400:26:54
3576Anna ValkenburgJAppleK200:26:59
3577Monika WojewodzicSantander 5 - DOCHODZĄCYK100:26:59
3578Paulina Sytniewska-KosońGonimy Po Browar PrzyjacieluK300:26:59
3579Anna KaszaRUN RUN RUNK100:27:00
3580Sabina PrasakZIKO APTEKAK500:27:02
3581Kamil BłaśGuardian 3rd floorM100:27:04
3582Weronika RączkowskaTeam OliK400:27:06
3583Piotr PodolskiRivendell RunnersM100:27:06
3584Lucyna GomoluchLear Corporation PolandK100:27:08
3585Paweł KasprzakDa Vinci TeamM100:27:09
3586Aleksandra FelczakWaleczniK200:27:09
3587Dorota BaronPowerINGK300:27:09
3588Barbara Czyrnia2 Slow 2 Win 2 Dumb 2 QuitK200:27:11
3589Izabela GradWłocławiankiK300:27:12
3590Monika KosińskaSKĄD TEN POŚPIECHK300:27:14
3591Karolina PachnowskaKutno TeamK300:27:14
3592Paweł WalkowskiCIASTKOŻERCYM500:27:16
3593Dorota HameraCHICASK500:27:17
3594Marta WojewodaSQL RunK500:27:17
3595Dorota WilgosFinansowe Torpedy MZK400:27:23
3596Magdalena LangiewiczEurofins SSC StarsK500:27:23
3597Katarzyna SkrzydłoDiebold BeetlesK200:27:25
3598Sylwia GrelaJMBS#4K300:27:26
3599Anna BierytHappy FeetK300:27:28
3600Ewelina ChemiczByle do metyK400:27:29
3601Ma. Aileen SkrzydelskiBiegniem, bo szefowa kazałaK200:27:30
3602Magda RychlikGuardian Compliance TeamK300:27:30
3603Dariusz KsiniewiczRudA BoysM200:27:31
3604Katarzyna BorysewiczRUNNING PLANNERSK300:27:32
3605Katarzyna MiśkiewiczDagmaEK200:27:35
3606Monika KucharskaKutno TeamK100:27:36
3607Mariia CherkashynaLegalne KlockiK400:27:36
3608Maciej MitręgaPGD FLOTAM200:27:37
3609Katarzyna LubomskaAPERuuun!K400:27:40
3610Róża WychowaniecPerełki LidlaK300:27:42
3611Agata KoziełPilanki AldiczankiK400:27:42
3612Katarzyna PilawaDAGMA DK400:27:43
3613Krzysztof SzmajntaHostersi CloudM300:27:45
3614Beata NowakCienkie BlaszkiK300:27:48
3615Joanna HarlenderSKYLINER TEAMK500:27:48
3616Łukasz GądekDROP TABLE usersM100:27:54
3617Rafał BeńPistolety Wagner'aM100:27:56
3618Karolina ŁechtańskaX-TEAMK300:27:57
3619Dragan StojanovskiJohnson Matthey 2M400:27:57
3620Barbara LipskaAwendżersK200:27:59
3621Sylwia KreftJohnson Matthey 4K300:28:00
3622Monika DubielDracarys Distribev OrbicoK300:28:04
3623Ewa Szurlej-WęglarzBuyers WorldK100:28:05
3624Sascha CiszekRock RunnersK500:28:13
3625Justyna OstrowskaBMZ Coco Jambo i do przoduK400:28:15
3626Martyna KozłowskaGuardian ExportK500:28:19
3627Joanna KosFinansowe Torpedy MZK300:28:19
3628Magdalena CiapałaNGA - Next Generation AthletesK400:28:20
3629Agata Krzewińska-FlakDracarys Distribev OrbicoK200:28:25
3630Michalina PająkSpider teamK200:28:28
3631Iwona KoźlikDAGMA - Emeryci i RenciściK400:28:29
3632Elżbieta RogulskaŻarskie Dziarskie ALDI-nkiK400:28:32
3633Anna RozmiarekDziubaskiK300:28:34
3634Borys KlocekLegalne KlockiM100:28:34
3635Kamil KędzierskiKĘDZIOR TEAMM100:28:39
3636Anna Buksa-KowalskaAuto TeamK200:28:40
3637Ilona CzarneckaUciekające TaskiK200:28:41
3638Jolanta CieślikWichry 5K500:28:42
3639Katarzyna SulkaZa długie kordleK200:28:53
3640Monika WiśniewskaŻarskie Dziarskie ALDI-nkiK300:28:54
3641Patrycja BrzeskaSWECO INDEPENDENTK200:29:06
3642Aleksandra Bortel4PEOPLE - Runnerzy w których się nie wierzyK300:29:07
3643Kamil Mosior&1; DROP TABLE USERSM400:29:07
3644Justyna DurmajALDUSIEK300:29:10
3645Natalia StanekKWAŚNE POMARAŃCZEK300:29:13
3646RENATA ZYGMUNTREN MOBILISK400:29:14
3647Radomił Ksiądz100+M200:29:18
3648Karina RocksteinBłyskawiceK100:29:22
3649Dominik KawczakRunTimeExceptionM400:29:25
3650Angelika JaniakŻarskie Dziarskie ALDI-nkiK200:29:26
3651Krzysztof MertkaSantander 3 - W pogoni za formąM500:29:29
3652Paweł WlazłoPędzące ćwikłaM100:29:32
3653Joanna Hałat-ŚlizZabieganiK500:29:40
3654Jerzy JachDSV Road Sosnowiec HarpaganyM500:29:43
3655Agata DzidowskaKObietkiK400:29:44
3656Marta ObremskaCH CITK400:29:47
3657Małgorzata OpasALEKSANDRÓW RETKINIA TEAMK200:29:47
3658Krystyna GrzybByle do metyK200:29:49
3659Agnieszka KulaPowerINGK500:29:53
3660Anna SwobodaTARGOFIXYK100:29:58
3661Agnieszka WengrzikYazaki ranchimuK200:30:00
3662Dawid OpielowskiClean Desk HeroesM200:30:14
3663Tadeusz KrusStado pędzących imadełM500:30:17
3664Monika Lubczyk10th floor SBPK100:30:22
3665Lakshmi Arkachari ManoharbiegMATCHeM400:30:29
3666Anna ŚwitalikKINDER BUENOK300:30:41
3667Dorota PękałaPowerINGK400:30:57
3668Milena WojaczekPreZero 2K300:31:25
3669Małgorzata WyględaczKINDER BUENOK200:31:30
3670Anna SuchoszekCMCP #3K300:31:39
3671Justyna MitręgaGBS + KBSK300:31:40
3672Katarzyna KępaSKĄD TEN POŚPIECHK500:31:58
3673Marcin FlakSame Dobre ChłopakiM200:32:18
3674Magdalena KatszerContagious MotionK400:32:29
3675Marta KoseckaSherlock TeamK200:32:51
3676Katarzyna GrzesiułaDeus VaultK200:33:03
3677Magdalena ŁękawazaSAPaniK400:33:24
3678Alicja SobczykDAGMA - Emeryci i RenciściK500:35:26
3679Marzena BizackaSantander 4 - Zdrowie na BankK101:29:36