System wyników live: STS-TIMING
#Imię i nazwiskoNazwa sztafetyPłeć
Numer zmianyCzas
1Adam Czerwiński#AdamCzerwińskiTeamM500:10:54
2Jakub Woźniak#AdamCzerwińskiTeamM400:11:14
3Dominik Piwowarczyk#AdamCzerwińskiTeamM100:11:43
4Szymon Dobaj#AdamCzerwińskiTeamM200:11:46
5Dominik Tabor#AdamCzerwińskiTeamM300:11:50
6Grzegorz SudołDrużyna Poland Business RunM100:11:50
7Andrzej LachowskiDrużyna Poland Business RunM200:11:55
8Marek KawikRunningPerformance.plM300:11:57
9Radek KłeczekDrużyna Poland Business RunM500:12:04
10LEŚNIAK MACIEJGRUPA HOTELOWA ORBIS S.A KRAKOWM100:12:07
11Maciej LubienieckiDrużyna Poland Business RunM400:12:09
12Eduardo VallejoCognizant 3M100:12:10
13Andrzej KrzanowskiZooPlus MinusM100:12:11
14Michał BujałaRunningPerformance.plM100:12:11
15Michał KaczmarekRunningPerformance.plM200:12:13
16Wojciech BaranOKNOPLAST RUNNING TEAM 1M100:12:17
17Przemysław ZielińskiChatham kraków.run()M200:12:27
18Mateusz PiecuchState Street IM200:12:27
19Krzysztof HalagardaIP GBSC INFINITE POSSIBILITIESM100:12:33
20Michał JesiołowskiBBH13M100:12:35
21Krzysztof JanikRunningPerformance.plM500:12:41
22Magdalena NabielecSEL_83K100:12:42
23Michael KwiatkowskiAmbasadorzyM500:12:47
24kamil kowalskiNieziemskie ALFyM100:12:49
25Michal GorkiewiczORbotsM100:12:50
26Maciej KozłowskiMotorola Solutions Running Team 1M100:12:53
27Tomasz KupiecBiegamy z kranowiankąM100:12:58
28Łukasz LuberaNORMAGEDDONM100:12:58
29Roman PrzybylskiNowy Styl Group Running TeamM100:12:58
30Beata PopadiakCORTOK100:13:00
31Karol MajewskiHedgeserv 1M100:13:00
32Piotr DronszczykApply CapnorM300:13:02
33Michał SkowronBullShiftM300:13:02
34Maciej MichalakKrakowska Izba AdwokackaM100:13:03
35Piotr FrydrychNokia Perfect WaveM500:13:05
36Marcin KrólFast ForwardM200:13:07
37Pawel MatejskiState Street IM100:13:07
38Hubert KesslerDental SpaceM100:13:08
39Damian ŻołądźBWI Group 1M100:13:11
40Rafał SnochowskiRunningPerformance.plM400:13:12
41Adam PiotrowskiODJAZDOWE ŻURAWIEM500:13:15
42Jacek OpielaRoyal Canin SpeedM500:13:16
43Robert KurajApplandeoM100:13:17
44Maciej JuraKrajowa Szkoła Sądownictwa i Prokuratury 2M200:13:19
45Joao M. Guedes NevesAvanders #3M300:13:20
46Paweł StarzakInka Running TeamM200:13:20
47Krzysztof LatalaGo Aptiv! Born To RunM100:13:20
48Przemysław TabiśPega Runners 1M200:13:22
49Marcin BaniakBizarni WLM100:13:25
50Paweł ŁysyHSBC 09 HSBC RunnersM100:13:26
51Tomasz KowalskiEcolab BiegaczeM100:13:27
52Tomasz SitkoKärcher Fun & FuriousM100:13:27
53Bogusław OpryszekVRG 4M100:13:28
54Kamil FiliciakLidl Strusiaki IIM100:13:28
55Michał MłynekSabre Run Force OneM200:13:28
56Jakub DombrowskiBullShiftM500:13:28
57Maksymilian PiaseckiSabre Data GodsM100:13:28
58Łukasz MalinaWEBCON RUNNERSM100:13:30
59Sebastian GurgulFujitsuM100:13:30
60Vitalii RyzhynskyiG-RunnersM500:13:31
61James EastwoodYoung and TiredM500:13:31
62Piotr FortunaGo Aptiv! Born To RunM200:13:31
63Alessio BrussinoUBS SomethingM100:13:32
64Christopher RyanHedgeserv 1M200:13:32
65Tomasz SzkodzińskiNOVOMATIC PrimeM100:13:33
66Grzegorz Jastrzębskizooplus - dobra karmaM300:13:33
67Krzysztof ĆwiękPKO Bank Polski - drużyna nr 2M400:13:35
68Marek JanosecCognizant 3M200:13:35
69Piotr SarotaKärcher Fun & FuriousM500:13:36
70Sebastian GrodzkiPega Runners 1M300:13:37
71Michał GałęzowskiSEL_83M400:13:37
72Gemini HoldingM200:13:37
73Emanuel CzajaSabre: Onlinowi PerformersiM100:13:38
74Oskar NowakAlpine Pro BonarkaM500:13:38
75Mike ShchekotilovCisco Team 1M400:13:39
76Marcin WielosikNOVOMATIC PrimeM300:13:40
77OskarBBH13M300:13:41
78Roman KowalczykKlub Biegacza AZS UEKM100:13:42
79Erling SchjetneColumbus Poland EliteM500:13:43
80Wojciech LegendziewiczJordan Group TeamM100:13:43
81Kamil JacakSabre - PrototypesM200:13:44
82Grzegorz DelaCREADIS 1M100:13:45
83Michał RdzanekLeach & dRUNkM200:13:45
84Tomasz KorlatowiczSabre Run Force OneM300:13:46
85Karol KarpierzHSBC 39 QuickwinnersM500:13:47
86Wojciech JaniszewskiABB Business Services ABB PG Carve-outM100:13:48
87Mateusz GrabowskiYouAreWhoYouHire2M200:13:48
88Michał JesiołowskiBBH10M500:13:48
89Bogdan OrczykowskiGo Aptiv! Born To RunM400:13:48
90Bartłomiej GorzkowskiFundacja Ziko dla Zdrowia 2M100:13:48
91Alan Al-Murtathasztuka na wynosM500:13:48
92Aidan BoyceRun To The William HillsM500:13:48
93Łukasz ŚlusarczykFaster Than Arc FlashM100:13:50
94Piotr DziendzielWystrzałowe DezodorantyM300:13:50
95Bayrampasha HuseynovState Street IK400:13:50
96Tomasz MillerColumbus Poland EliteM400:13:52
97Paweł BłachnoJCI - Just Charming IntellectualsM200:13:53
98Konrad JędrszczykKraków Airport XIM500:13:53
99Piotr SzostakZUEM300:13:54
100Gemini HoldingM500:13:54
101Przemysław NowickiYes, we CAN 5M400:13:55
102Piotr MuchaKrakowska Izba AdwokackaM400:13:55
103Jakub OsiadaczNOVOMATIC PrimeM500:13:57
104Jan HonkowiczIP GBSC INFINITE POSSIBILITIESM300:13:57
105Cezary CzapczyńskiABB Business Services ABB PG Carve-outM500:13:58
106Tomasz ŚwiętonLundbeck GBSM100:13:58
107Marcin PletiDrużyna Poland Business RunM300:13:58
108Basista, AntoniSabre - byle dobiecM500:13:59
109Gumuła ŁukaszWalravenK100:13:59
110Zbigniew BorszowskiAccenture OdysseyM500:13:59
111Przemyslaw KuczekSynthos AGROM100:14:00
112Harshwardhan GuptaHSBC 25 RosomakM500:14:01
113Konrad GębkaAvanders #3M500:14:01
114Marcin Krasońobido.pl po raz pierwszyM100:14:01
115Mateusz WyrobaBWI Group 1M400:14:01
116Jakub JanczuraRRD ForceM300:14:01
117Jerzy SzakielKlub Biegacza AZS UEKM500:14:02
118Piotr HajdukNOVOMATIC PrimeM200:14:04
119Maciej KrajewskiFitechM500:14:04
120Paweł StrzeleckiSIGM100:14:04
121Artur StaniszewskiKraków Airport XIM100:14:04
122Marcin MisztalHerba-GOM500:14:06
123Michał RogalTAURON Arena Kraków 1M200:14:06
124Stanisław GruszczyńskiSolidbrain: To the moonM100:14:07
125Wojciech GurgulCień WiatruM500:14:07
126Jakub JasińskiGE MyOrdersM400:14:08
127Cepak AntoniCRIF FORCE ONEM500:14:09
128Paweł WójcikKlub Biegacza AZS UEKM200:14:09
129Rafał SchrammKrakowska Izba AdwokackaM300:14:10
130David SchulzAnita?s AngelsM300:14:10
131Jan KoziełEcolab BiegaczeM500:14:10
132Michal SkotnicznyEUROCLEAR RUNNING TEAMM100:14:10
133Carlos DiazGo Aptiv! - PackardM300:14:10
134Przemysław PatelkaWEBCON RUNNERSM300:14:11
135Marek TrojanMotorola Solutions Runtime ExceptionM500:14:11
136Piotr BartulaBizarni WLM500:14:11
137Marcin SałęgaCRIF SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘM200:14:11
138Jakub CiechanowskiNokia Perfect WaveM100:14:12
139Cezary OsojcaI CYK ZADYSZKAM200:14:13
140Damian DymanusLorza SzydercufM500:14:13
141Przemysław AdamowskiComarchONrun1 (SZYBCY)M200:14:13
142Michał PióreckiRZGW w Krakowie PGW Wody Polskie IM500:14:13
143Jarosław KonikRailwaymenM100:14:14
144Marcin NiedzielaBBH13M200:14:14
145Grzegorz WitekAvanders #3M100:14:14
146Kamil KołodziejBonito4M300:14:14
147Łukasz Raczkofaster stronger smarterM500:14:14
148Aleksander KozielHays Team BoltM500:14:15
149Paweł BułkaSabre Run Force OneM100:14:15
150Artur DreselCBRE KrakówM100:14:15
151Jakub Januszekzasapani1M500:14:16
152Julien HallierKraków Future LabM100:14:16
153Vittoriano RenoQVC 1M500:14:16
154Mateusz KluskaPega Runners 1M400:14:17
155Roman BondarFast carrotsM500:14:17
156Maciej JędrusiakTaxpoint 2M300:14:17
157Marcin J IgnacykHSBC 48 RWA teamM500:14:17
158Konrad DudaSUDER TEAMM500:14:18
159Aleksandra ŚniochPURO HOTEL 1K100:14:18
160Mateusz KowalHSBC 23 Cale zycie na kredycieM200:14:18
161Marcin ReisPURO HOTEL 1M200:14:19
162Krzysztof PtakIFS Road RunnersM400:14:19
163Krzysztof SokółSmart RunnersM500:14:19
164Bartłomiej GierzGo Aptiv! - SPRINTerzyM200:14:19
165Dariusz Szawurski-RadetzKrajowa Szkoła Sądownictwa i Prokuratury 1M100:14:20
166Tomasz WieczorekGo Aptiv! Born To RunM500:14:20
167Michał GąsiorTymbarkM500:14:21
168Bartłomiej SzyszSabre High Performance DSSM400:14:21
169Maciej FalkowskiHSBC 09 HSBC RunnersM500:14:21
170Patryk MysiakHSBC 12 CDD SuperstarsM200:14:21
171Sylwia SlabikRunning GagK500:14:21
172Piotr FranczykChatham kraków.run()M100:14:21
173Przemysław ObrębskiMotorola Solutions Running Team 1M200:14:22
174Marek GajLorza SzydercufM400:14:22
175Rafał WłodarzSabre LocustsM400:14:23
176Bartosz GierlickiPKO Bank Polski - drużyna nr 2M500:14:23
177Kamil PisNokia Perfect WaveM300:14:23
178Krzysztof KowalskiLuxoft NautoM100:14:23
179Bartłomiej MierniczakUciekające KurczakiM400:14:24
180Szymon FilipowiczJacobs geo-teamM200:14:24
181Radosław KasperowiczSabre Run Force OneM500:14:24
182Tomasz CzyżIKEA Kraków ? MALMM500:14:24
183Michal SzpetnarHSBC 09 HSBC RunnersM400:14:24
184Dawid FiejdaszBUMA_CONDITIONINGM200:14:25
185Paweł SkrobiszShellove Low Cost TeamM500:14:25
186Konrad StąporekRadionikaM500:14:25
187Krzysztof PodgórskiState Street IM300:14:25
188Dariusz GradziKrakowska Izba AdwokackaM500:14:26
189Krzysztof ŚrodulskiLPP TEAMM500:14:26
190kacper kwiecienRun for funM100:14:26
191Jakub MichalowiczBBH24M500:14:27
192Piotr OstrowskiAKAMAI MAUIM500:14:27
193Mateusz KosibaHARATACZEM400:14:27
194Marcin GronusGE MyOrdersM500:14:27
195Kazimierz BojkoSKK zabiegani z GromadzkiejM500:14:27
196Łukasz SanockiUciekające KurczakiM500:14:28
197Sergei KuznetsovLUXOFT RUNNABLEM100:14:28
198Tomasz GrudzieńKozłowski i Partnerzy Radcowie Prawni Sp. P.M200:14:28
199Gregoire IseliUBS ThunderquantsM400:14:28
200Paweł SmarzyńskiChromaM500:14:28
201Karol OlkoMotorola Solutions Running Team 1M500:14:29
202Pawel MichnickiCisco Team 8M100:14:29
203Krzysztof NowakSchibsted. Daleko jeszcze?M500:14:30
204Krystian WronaCodewise Runtime ExceptionsM400:14:30
205JAKUB T SZOTEKHSBC 15 GRA biegaM100:14:30
206Roland GórnisiewiczBłyskawiceM500:14:30
207Bogusław MarzecWESEM running teamM500:14:30
208Krystian BlazejewskiPPMOWM200:14:30
209Jakub KajcaMIG Dream TeamM500:14:30
210Rafał TichorukCompudraftM100:14:30
211Andrzej PopielAmbasadorzyM400:14:30
212Jacek NabywaniecS-FIT S-LabsM200:14:30
213Jacek OrszulikBWI Group 1M300:14:31
214Grzegorze BazarnikChatham kraków.run()M500:14:31
215Marcin KwaterKraków Airport XIM200:14:31
216Dzięgielowski PawełNadleśnictwo NiepołomiceM500:14:32
217Kaja CygankiewiczBooking.com 2K300:14:32
218Wojciech RachtanWork PakeryM100:14:33
219Łukasz MichalskiStefanini Insitute 1M500:14:33
220Marcin JaworskiHurra.com Support TeamM400:14:33
221Krzysztof BartyzelKUCE Z BRONXUM200:14:33
222Marek WnękowiczDieBold and BeautifulM300:14:34
223Przemysław HerdzinaOpenXM100:14:34
224Marcin JachimekZooPlus MinusM300:14:35
225Łukasz CichyKärcher Running TeamM400:14:35
226Krzysztof CieślaGSBK #32co10M500:14:35
227Maksymilian MarsCodlake Activ TeamM200:14:36
228Piotr SzajnaInfoconsultingM200:14:36
229Ireneusz RabskiBBH13M400:14:36
230Karolina PiątekVRG 4K500:14:37
231Rafał MizurIGEPAM100:14:37
232Piotr HelbinLOZPM500:14:37
233Tomasz OgłazaShellove Low Cost TeamM100:14:37
234Krzysztof SrokaBWI Group 1M200:14:37
235Tomasz KuraśBrygada FM500:14:37
236Michał MatuszczykGo Aptiv! - SPRINTerzyM500:14:38
237Andrzej KęsickiUnima 2000M500:14:38
238Szymon KnopWEBCON RUNNERSM400:14:38
239Natalia SyrokaAgiluckyK500:14:38
240PAWEŁ KULIKOWSKIMAXFLIZM500:14:39
241Paweł OrłowskiUjastek 2M200:14:39
242Michał GandorSabre Run Force OneM400:14:39
243Jakub Skrzypczakinnogy 1- NO RUN NO FUN!M500:14:40
244Łukasz BunschKierowniku, dej no wygrać!M300:14:40
245Kamil PotocznySabre Torcularis SeptentrionalisM500:14:40
246Jarosław MaślankaPega Runners 1M100:14:40
247Paweł AntosComarchONrun1 (SZYBCY)M100:14:40
248Krzysztof DziedzicTM 2M100:14:41
249Robert TargoszKraków Airport XIM300:14:41
250Robert ŻołnierekFundacja Ziko dla Zdrowia 4M400:14:41
251Rafal IwankoHSBC 09 HSBC RunnersM300:14:41
252Mateusz NastałekLuxdoneM100:14:42
253Maciej BojkowskiDelphi Technologies 3M300:14:42
254Kamila BanaśAeRkiK500:14:42
255Marcin GromnyIP GBSC YELLOW TEAMM500:14:42
256Szymon MezglewskiMantisyM500:14:43
257Krzysztof FabjańskiHID GlobalM500:14:43
258Michał LeszczyńskiSilgan White Cap Polska , NiepołomiceM500:14:44
259Beata SiudutInterkadra 2K500:14:44
260Marcin BargielGo Aptiv! - SPRINTerzyM300:14:44
261Paweł WoźnyLPP TEAM, Fast Foot Team HOUSEM500:14:44
262Bartosz JedynakMITSUBISHI ELECTRIC KRAKOWM100:14:44
263Grzegorz KałuckiBI-eg-AIM200:14:45
264Piotr AdamczykAlfalaval1M200:14:45
265Paweł WróbelNOVOMATIC PrimeM400:14:45
266Kamil DąbrowskiTeam APPSM200:14:46
267Piotr KowalczykLPP TEAMM100:14:46
268Marcin KwiatkowskiDom-Bud No MercyM100:14:47
269Erwan Picardles spartiatesM100:14:47
270Mariusz GotfrydAutomationstechnik 1M500:14:47
271Artem PuzykCisco Team 13M500:14:47
272Szymon DurczyńskiTRAIN MY WAYM100:14:48
273Szymon BarMotorola Solutions U mnie działa!M500:14:48
274Bartosz ŚwiderskiTMSys KrakówM500:14:49
275Michał BodziochChatham kraków.run()M300:14:49
276Maurycy PopielAmbasadorzyM300:14:49
277MIchal ElsterRadisson ZakopaneM100:14:49
278Jacek JaworekNORMAGEDDONM400:14:50
279Robert Niedzielskiobido.pl po raz pierwszyM500:14:50
280Łukasz BrożekSantander 1 - Pędzące ŁebkiM100:14:50
281Tomasz PruciakRun Valeo Run 8M300:14:50
282Rafal ProszowskiHARATACZEM300:14:50
283Dawid StosurTalent AlphaM500:14:51
284Tomasz ZimnickiWalraven 3M200:14:51
285katarzyna bodziochShell Payroll RunK500:14:51
286Arkadiusz ChyżynskiUBS - GIAM200:14:51
287Piotr Moczuraducreate 1M100:14:51
288Dawid LiszkaForte DigitalM500:14:52
289Szymon RutkowskiElectrolux Ergo-RapidoM500:14:52
290Ricardo Luis Cerqueira de SousaCisco Team 1M300:14:52
291Jakub MojeckiABB Business Services #WhoWants2Run4ever?M300:14:52
292Krzysztof BorowskiVirtusSprintersM200:14:52
293Patrycja SzczęchISL Innowacyjne Systemy Logistyczne Sp. z o. o.K400:14:53
294Przemysław ŁupińskiColumbus Poland EliteM100:14:53
295Andrzej FriczePragmatic Run TeamM300:14:53
296Seweryn GołzaTyrtum PyrtumM200:14:53
297Marek KwateraCloud Team PolcomM100:14:53
298Łukasz NowakWawel Runners Team 1M300:14:53
299Mateusz DrozdzLundbeck GBSM500:14:53
300Mirosław KucharskiNowy Styl Group Running TeamM500:14:53
301Adam KrupaGE PędziwiatryM100:14:53
302Pawel AugustynCRIF SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘM100:14:53
303Wojciech ZającSmartiansM500:14:53
304Damian MystekIP GBSC PURPLE TEAMM500:14:53
305Wojciech JakubowskiMotorola Solutions Indian CurryM400:14:53
306Michał PutałaClico Team 2M500:14:54
307Marcin KapustaWEBCON RUNNERSM200:14:54
308Łukasz WoźniakBuczekM300:14:54
309Michał PłatekNokia Perfect WaveM400:14:54
310Katarzyna Lasota-KowalskaEnel Sport Runners TeamK500:14:54
311Maciej DecIP GBSC INFINITE POSSIBILITIESM200:14:54
312Monika KornobisGo Aptiv! - SPRINTerzyK100:14:54
313Artur WielgockiExecutive BoardM400:14:54
314Tomasz StaporPPD KrakówM500:14:54
315Paweł KmiecikKrajowa Szkoła Sądownictwa i Prokuratury 2M100:14:54
316Marek CzarneckiZooPlus MinusM500:14:55
317Karol MajewskiAutomationstechnik Sp. z o .o.M300:14:55
318Łukasz BrzezińskiLPP TEAMM300:14:55
319Angelika ArterKrakowska Izba AdwokackaK100:14:56
320Daniel Zaucha4 Pancerni i PiesM500:14:56
321Grzegorz Góreckizasapani1M400:14:57
322Dariusz LewandowskiHOLD MY BEERM300:14:57
323Aleksander OlkuskiAkamai OneM100:14:57
324Grzegorz KucmaAntsM500:14:58
325Bartłomiej MorońSymphony 1M300:14:58
326Filip ZajdelGlobalLogic RocketM500:14:58
327Dominik Hujdusfaster stronger smarterM300:14:58
328Szymon MakuchBooking.com 2M100:14:58
329Waldemar WalczakSalumanusM400:14:59
330Dominika SosnowskaAlways Happy Lundbeck TeamK400:14:59
331Arkadiusz OpozdaBulbusyM200:14:59
332Tomasz KarwackiZooPlus MinusM200:14:59
333Pawel WszołekSWO Ziemniak TeamM100:14:59
334Przemysław CierlakGSBK #12co15M500:14:59
335Stanisław SalikzoopluszakiM500:14:59
336Wojciech SzmidtForte DigitalM400:14:59
337Grzegorz KubiakWyschnięte SzminkiM500:15:00
338Anna KurdyłaElectrolux Ergo-RapidoK200:15:00
339Jerzy RoskiewiczHARATACZEM500:15:00
340Tomasz WyczarkiBTH Import Stal 1M300:15:00
341Paweł ŚwitSteel GiantsM300:15:00
342Peters AleksandrLuxoft_sevenM200:15:00
343Arkadiusz KozakFaurecia 2M100:15:00
344Anna JastrzębskaMilleRunnersK300:15:00
345Rafał LeszkoLeniwceM500:15:00
346Janusz BanikERGO:POSM500:15:01
347Adam JakubiecIBM BTO Daily MixM100:15:01
348Mateusz JuraszekOcado Running TeamM300:15:01
349Michał BąkYes, we CAN 2M400:15:01
350Marcin WłodarzBBH24M400:15:01
351Rafał PierzynkaMotorola Solutions Running Team 1M400:15:01
352Karol M PILKAHSBC 15 GRA biegaM500:15:02
353Krzysztof GąsiorKlub Biegacza AZS UEKM400:15:02
354Michał ChodackiFr@polM300:15:02
355Mateusz ZawilińskiAilleronixM200:15:02
356Marcin HolonaState Street VM300:15:02
357Krzysztof BednarczykABB Business Services ABB PG Carve-outM400:15:02
358Krzysztof NowackiBBH24M200:15:02
359Tomasz StastnyKRAKÓW AIRPORT IIM500:15:02
360Natalia StrzeleckaTeatr w KrakowieK500:15:03
361Adam PłatekWawel Runners Team 2M300:15:03
362Bartosz SałabunShell Payroll RunM400:15:03
363Patryk BednarzAlpine Pro BonarkaM100:15:03
364Maciej SkwiraABB Business Services Zielone żabkiM300:15:03
365Kamil KotylaHedgeserv 1M300:15:03
366Tomasz ŁataABB Business Services ABB PG Carve-outM200:15:04
367Arnaud MathieuAnita?s AngelsM500:15:04
368Marcin BatkoCrazy DragonsM400:15:04
369Andrzej GozdekAir Liquide PolskaM500:15:04
370Marc SteinmannUBS ? BSCs MC team 1M500:15:04
371Michał RakowskiAlior Running TeamM500:15:04
372Bartosz MajewskiBBH4M400:15:04
373Andrzej LorekKRAKÓW AIRPORT XM100:15:05
374Aleksander BrozekElectrolux Ergo-RapidoM100:15:05
375Michał Żółkiewicz404 - nazwa not foundM500:15:05
376Marek WęgrzynABB Business Services Seniorzy 30+M400:15:05
377Dawid GacekDrużyna swihaM500:15:05
378Maciej JanasOśrodek Mediów Interaktywnych TVPM400:15:05
379Jaskuła MarcinCRIF RUN & CONQUERK200:15:05
380Sebastian KrólakChatham kraków.run()M400:15:05
381Przemysław BoryczkaKPMG Devil and AngelsM400:15:05
382Tomasz WitkowskiIKEA Kraków ? BESTAM500:15:05
383Jose Carlos Tapiador CarreteroJose's AngelsM100:15:05
384Michał SzadkowskiVRG 4M400:15:05
385Janusz RybarskiABB Business Services ABB PG Carve-outM300:15:05
386Michal JablonskiCisco Team 1M500:15:06
387Marcin KrygierKrakowska Izba AdwokackaM200:15:06
388Jerzy KuraLoosey GooseysM400:15:06
389Conor StapletonHedgeserv 1M400:15:06
390Marcin TerkaCREADIS 1M200:15:06
391Łukasz FilipczakOKNOPLAST RUNNING TEAM 1M300:15:07
392Rafał HełmeckiSegafredo Power of CoffeeM500:15:07
393Jakub LechMotorola Solutions TapczanM300:15:07
394Marcin Skruch5 For The Fight AM500:15:07
395Wojciech PiszczekGREEN CELL PANTHERSM400:15:07
396Piotr FalandyszOśrodek Mediów Interaktywnych TVPM500:15:08
397Andrii DiachenkoMUSTANGI z Hard Rock Cafe KrakówM300:15:08
398Witold KsiążekSlothsM300:15:08
399Łukasz GuzikGo Aptiv! Born To RunM300:15:08
400Stanislaw RyczekCognizant 1M100:15:08
401Michał HaviarGazowi BipersiM100:15:08
402Kamil KugielShell runnersM500:15:08
403Maciej SzerzeniewskiActive YellowM500:15:08
404Jakub GalistlFedex TeamM100:15:09
405Krzysztof WolnyYouAreWhoYouHire2M100:15:09
406Dawid BielUBS UnicornsM300:15:09
407Łukasz SobolCREADIS 3M400:15:09
408Krzysztof ChmuraISL Innowacyjne Systemy Logistyczne Sp. z o. o.M500:15:09
409Grzegorz KrupaA nam biegać nie kazano TEAMM500:15:09
410Adrian JanusSoneta IM400:15:09
411Jakub BrzozowskiBooking.comM500:15:09
412Damian ChlebekS&T Team 1M100:15:09
413Michał GuzekABB Business Services sABBmarineM400:15:09
414Michał DąbrowskiUBS SUCHAR TEAMM500:15:10
415Michał GruzielTRAIN MY WAYM500:15:10
416Tomasz SekmanBluerunnnersM200:15:10
417Maciej RojekAutomationstechnik 1M100:15:10
418Kamil BednarzŚlepe Krety ZagładyM500:15:10
419Kuba SlowiaczekDom-Bud No MercyM300:15:11
420Wojciech PrzybylskiKPT || Biegiem tylko na tramwajM200:15:11
421Marcin PieturaSilgan White Cap Polska , NiepołomiceM300:15:12
422Łukasz ReichertEUROCLEAR RUNNING TEAMM200:15:12
423Arkadiusz KondratRadionikaM400:15:12
424Marcin BorowieckiRevolutM100:15:12
425Rafał WronaClipo, Inc.M500:15:12
426Piotr MaszczakCapgeminiersM100:15:12
427Wojciech KrupnikMotorola Solutions Żarłoczne ŻbikiM300:15:12
428Bartosz BaduraBulbusyM100:15:13
429Bartosz KostońBBH13M500:15:13
430Vladyslav BonkovskyiBłyskawiceM100:15:13
431Piotr RadkowskiArdiRunnersM200:15:13
432Jakub GotzHSBC 09 HSBC RunnersM200:15:13
433Paweł RybickiWawel Runners Team 2M500:15:13
434Łukasz TrzopGE DigitalHubM200:15:14
435Kamil AdamskiChupa ChupsM500:15:14
436George FittonUBS jurek ogórek kiełbasa i sznurekM100:15:14
437Łukasz DanielKrajowa Szkoła Sądownictwa i Prokuratury 1M300:15:14
438Michał RozwadowskiMotorola Solutions Janusze DżoginguM400:15:14
439Michał MendrokClipo, Inc.M200:15:14
440Wiktor MurońLuxoft NautoM500:15:14
441Sebastian SzymczynaMotorola Solutions ESUM300:15:14
442Krzysztof FudaliTAURON Arena Kraków 1M400:15:15
443Damian GarbaczAkamai OneM400:15:15
444Luitwin MallmannI, RobotM300:15:16
445Kazimierz KiełbasaHeroes of SteelM400:15:16
446Attila LaszloFast carrotsK100:15:16
447Marcin ZielinskiCapita Klepie UbezpieczeniaM100:15:16
448Wioletta JabłońskaEcolab BiegaczeK400:15:17
449Michał KrólKrokodyle FlashM300:15:17
450Cezary NazarShoper DOKM200:15:17
451Bartosz MalinowskiFaurecia 2M200:15:17
452Marek NalepkaLight SabreM100:15:17
453Nakul JainStrange CombinationM200:15:17
454Ivan KozachukPeaky RunnerM500:15:17
455Damian StrojecCapgeminiersM200:15:17
456Paweł GątkiewiczROPS KrakówM100:15:17
457Bartosz WieczorekCisco Team 1M100:15:18
458Marcin SupersonGo Aptiv! - SPRINTerzyM400:15:18
459Paweł SikoraAVSystem#2M100:15:18
460Mateusz StawowiakPiechuty - dzieci PerunaM200:15:18
461Grzegorz ZarebskiDzikiM300:15:18
462Paweł AndruchowyczS&T Team 1M200:15:18
463Maciej MichalowskiSeShelleM500:15:18
464Michał SzukałaSoneta IM300:15:18
465Bartosz Miśkiewiczonkologiaprywatnie.plM100:15:19
466Janusz MuchaBiegamy z kranowiankąM400:15:19
467Radosław DudkaUnima 2000M100:15:19
468Kamil KowalskiMotorola Solutions Push-To-RunM400:15:19
469Olga JaniszewskaGoAptiv! - Team OneK100:15:19
470Michał MichalikAntigro with friendsM500:15:19
471Kamil KubatyJANUSZEM300:15:19
472Paweł DrabWEBCON RUNNERS 2M200:15:19
473Jakub FrankiewiczComarchONrun1 (SZYBCY)M300:15:19
474Monika DutkaAndea Runners PrimaryK500:15:19
475Andrzej KrzemieńskiSabre #naDetoksieM400:15:19
476Nikodem SmaleraEricsson RunTime #2M400:15:19
477Andrzej DrewniakApply Poland gentlemenM200:15:20
478Wojciech NiemiecAsterisk&ObeliksM200:15:20
479Jakub RyznerSabre High Performance DSSM500:15:20
480Adam WyrembelskiSAPICOM500:15:20
481Tomasz TyborSymphony 4M300:15:20
482Grzegorz PiątekCemex 1M500:15:21
483Krystain MalinowskiWESEM running teamM400:15:21
484Krzysztof GórnyUśmiech KombajnistyM300:15:21
485Kamil BojarskiPodole czy nie podoleM100:15:21
486Marek WajdatvnM500:15:22
487Jacek Zimolągzasapani1M200:15:22
488Pawel WisniewskiBiofarmM500:15:22
489Piotr DziubekWESEM running teamM100:15:23
490Magdalena Płaziak-KowalskaHSBC 42 C-GangK400:15:23
491Kamil ŁęczyckiNokia wokół rynku i do domu KrakówM300:15:23
492Paweł WiatrMITSUBISHI ELECTRIC LESIAKIM100:15:24
493Dawid WalasekCodewise Runtime ExceptionsM300:15:24
494Konrad RachwalikBP go! ONactiveM100:15:24
495Vera MaryenkoGlobalLogic RocketK400:15:24
496RAFAŁ SIOŁABuczekM400:15:25
497Michal MlekoGoogle PolandM100:15:25
498Michal RękasUBS ? Ultra Bieda SquadM500:15:25
499Tomasz Piotrowski#MoveAutodeskM500:15:25
500Bartłomiej ZawadaCREADIS 1M400:15:25
501Kamil WłochCREADIS 1M300:15:25
502Michal LasakState Street IIIM500:15:25
503Kamil MoskalKRAKÓW AIRPORT XM500:15:26
504Paweł MolIBM BTO BEAT THE SIXTEEN TEAMM300:15:26
505Andrzej NowińskiUBS SomethingM200:15:26
506Michał SadowskiTMCEM400:15:26
507Kacper GajdekSzybcy i wściekłeM400:15:26
508Daniel LaczewskiCapita Klepie UbezpieczeniaM400:15:26
509Jonathan WeeksSabre Data GodsM200:15:26
510Łukasz ZarembaŚwiszczące brzeszczotyM200:15:26
511Piotr HebdaONCOR IIM100:15:26
512Dariusz RusekCapita Tracing TeamM100:15:27
513Stanislav KapustaReptoids on SteroidsM300:15:27
514Piotr JobWesoła ZagrodaM400:15:27
515Wojciech JakubasOEC MustangsM200:15:27
516Erwin HebaPrintboxM500:15:27
517Anna BosakTaxpoint 2K200:15:27
518Dominik NiemczykEUROCLEAR RUNNING TEAMM300:15:27
519ROMAIN RABALLANDHSBC 15 GRA biegaM200:15:27
520Krzysztof JelonekSabre #naDetoksieM500:15:27
521Paweł LaryszCFE - Całkiem Fajna EkipaM200:15:27
522Ivan StepantsovEPAM QA Community KrakowM500:15:27
523Adam Kwiecień#MOTAteamM200:15:27
524Radosław BobakCompudraftM500:15:27
525Jarosław GondorSalumanusM200:15:28
526Wojciech MaślankaSecuRingM300:15:28
527Maciej NabiałekNokia LumbagoM100:15:28
528Karol SkibaBBH20M400:15:28
529Andrzej KamińskiBonito1M300:15:28
530Sławomir CholewaCompudraftM300:15:28
531Tomasz PiszczekGrzmoty ZEUSAM100:15:28
532Dawid MądrzykLepiejToJuzByloM500:15:28
533Mirosz KomstaFedEx-Nie Zawsze Na CzasM400:15:29
534Mateusz JanickiImpro KRKM500:15:29
535Piotr PrzybyłoAirhelp Fast TrackM500:15:29
536Dominik PiekarczykUBS - Runtime ErrorM500:15:29
537Jakub HoblerTeam IVM400:15:29
538Krzysztof MachSzybkobiegiM500:15:29
539Mateusz JackiewiczAileBiegaczeM300:15:29
540Dariusz NajderRun sequence, runM400:15:29
541Dominik MatrasYes, we CAN 2M200:15:29
542Sebastian ChojnackiRun-Wuj-RunM300:15:29
543Piotr IdziLumesseIM500:15:30
544Wojciech KunaPURO HOTEL 1M300:15:30
545Adam LudwikowskiUBS ??? ?? ???????!M500:15:30
546Michał KuśDon't worry be happyM400:15:30
547Damian ŁukasikCyganyM500:15:30
548Dominik BlachaQueen Boutique HotelM500:15:30
549Piotr PalkaHARATACZEM200:15:30
550Marek BartoszJCI - Just Charming IntellectualsM500:15:30
551Fillip JanczuraRRD ForceM200:15:30
552Filip Wodnickiucreate 1M300:15:30
553Piotr MałkowiczLeach & RUN!M200:15:31
554Barbara Kurdej-SzatanKrakowski Teatr VarieteK500:15:31
555Robert Szott- LudwikowskiTRAIN MY WAYM200:15:31
556Piotr BachowskiCisco Team 8M500:15:31
557Kamil PiastowiczNOKIA NeuroBioFeedbackM500:15:31
558Michał SajakLight SabreM300:15:31
559Kiyohiko GotoFujitsuM300:15:31
560Fernando CostaHSBC 34 AJTIKUM500:15:31
561Jakub KlimkowiczShoper Dream TeamM200:15:31
562Mateusz WojtasApply Capnor IIM200:15:31
563Paweł DąbrowskiCodewise Runtime ExceptionsM500:15:31
564Artem BugaiovCognizant 3M400:15:32
565Arkadiusz Janikfaster stronger smarterM200:15:32
566KATARZYNA SAJDAK AL-MENAMEHGRUPA HOTELOWA ORBIS S.A KRAKOWK400:15:32
567Arkadiusz LazarHSBC 32 Wealth UnicornsM500:15:32
568Błażej RatmanInka Running TeamM500:15:32
569Robert TalagaSteel GiantsM500:15:32
570Wojciech ŻarówVeolia Water BombsM200:15:32
571Michal MacieikTeam IVM300:15:33
572Dmytro KarpovHawkeyeM500:15:33
573Konrad KobiereckiSĄ GORSIM500:15:33
574Radosław WęgrzynDECATHLON ZAKOPIANKA :)M200:15:33
575Paweł NowakKozłowski i Partnerzy Radcowie Prawni Sp. P.M100:15:33
576Michał SobikWoodward Runners - Turbo-silnikiM300:15:33
577Dawid Warzecha#myniemamynazwyM400:15:33
578Maciej KobielaABB Business Services Zielone żabkiM200:15:33
579Bartłomiej MalecISL Innowacyjne Systemy Logistyczne Sp. z o. o.M100:15:34
580Michał MicułaSolidbrain: To the moonM500:15:34
581Dariusz CuberLorza SzydercufM100:15:34
582Markus TuuriI C U P MM400:15:34
583Albert RafaDSV Road Kraków 1M500:15:34
584Andrzej DurasWalraven 3M500:15:34
585Wojciech JaworskiUBS SUCHAR TEAMM400:15:34
586Marcin KareckiDental SpaceM200:15:34
587Mateusz WyrobaBWI GROUP_LABM500:15:34
588Aleksandra LachowiczASAPK500:15:34
589Kostiantyn NazarenkovJesteśmy wolni, możemy iśćM300:15:35
590Sebastian PracuchGazele VirtusaM300:15:35
591Paulina KowalskaAniołki ŁysegoK500:15:35
592Aleksandra BajołekWearMedicineK400:15:35
593Sebastian SoltowskiHSBC 23 Cale zycie na kredycieM500:15:35
594Magdalena ReichmannUBS Sarnie ZniwoK300:15:35
595Tomasz GorszkoMIG Dream TeamM200:15:35
596Artur KuśAlior Running TeamM200:15:36
597Philipp JaskolskiHOLD MY BEERM400:15:36
598Wojciech StarowiczYes, we CAN 2M300:15:36
599Michał BłąkałaSabre - PrototypesM400:15:36
600Daniel KesslerKPT || Nie szybkość tylko jakośćM400:15:37
601Paweł NowackiAVSystem#3M500:15:37
602Adam KawulaMotorola Solutions Run as designedM200:15:37
603Łukasz MachZawodowy Klub Weekendowych BiegaczyM500:15:37
604Szymon ObrałIBM BTO BEAT THE SIXTEEN TEAMM100:15:37
605Adrian WasilewskiSolidbrain: To the moonM200:15:37
606Sylwia SojkaRoyal Canin SpeedK100:15:37
607Krzysztof CzerkasMITSUBISHI ELECTRIC LESIAKIM200:15:38
608Paweł WójcikDawid nie biegnieM200:15:38
609Katarzyna KliznarInnovation NestK200:15:38
610Jakubiec, GrzegorzSabre - byle dobiecM300:15:38
611Marcin MaletaLPP TEAMM400:15:39
612Michał TytkoInka Running TeamM400:15:39
613Zbigniew SobierajDzikie ReksyM400:15:39
614Maciej JopaMotorola Solutions Faster than lightM200:15:39
615Marcin KozikUBS ? Ultra Bieda SquadM200:15:39
616Jolanta WojnarowskaKrakow Network Grupa HotelowaK300:15:39
617Maciej SupinskiHerba-GOM300:15:39
618Paweł ŁękawskiSPCG2M500:15:39
619Izabela ŁukasiakZałoga GK500:15:39
620Marcin KoźmińskiRZGW w Krakowie PGW Wody Polskie IM400:15:40
621Adam BorutaZUEM200:15:40
622Piotr GanobisAMK runnersM300:15:40
623Ewelina MichnickaWe Run ReportsK500:15:40
624Sergii ChupinaRunning SnailsM200:15:40
625Paweł KaczmarskiLorza SzydercufM300:15:40
626Grzegorz DABROWSKIHSBC 05 ROWEROWY GANGM500:15:40
627Wojciech PlonkaUBS Przyjaciele Żony DarkaM400:15:40
628Mariusz GajewskiVISIONAM400:15:40
629Wojciech RębiśOracle (2)M200:15:40
630Michał FołtarzGazowi BipersiM500:15:41
631Karol SendykaSmartStart!M400:15:41
632Adam CabajMotorola Solutions Running Team 1M300:15:41
633Beniamin MiaraCognizant 10M500:15:41
634Wojciech CzaykowskieTravel KRK1M500:15:41
635Dominik MikaIP GBSC WHITE TEAMM500:15:41
636Mateusz KarpińskiF&D TEAMM400:15:41
637Marek ZaporowskiCOBRA HEADM500:15:41
638Marcin BednarzSweco-holicyM500:15:41
639Krzysztof FrączekKraków Airport XIM400:15:41
640Robert KowalskiIKEA Kraków ? MALMM400:15:41
641Tomasz BłeszyńskiAvanders #3M400:15:41
642Piotr Zychsports TEam IM300:15:41
643Karol ZawadzkiColumbus Poland EliteM200:15:42
644Krystian MieszczakError 504 - Gateway TimeoutM300:15:42
645Viktor TsvetkovGrid Dynamics 1M200:15:42
646Bartlomiej GlabinskiKubas Kos Gałkowski Fun TeamM500:15:42
647MICHAŁ KONIECZNYKWKRUNM100:15:42
648Witold KruszewskiMercator Medical RunM200:15:42
649Maciej BrdejApply Capnor IIM300:15:43
650Mateusz DZIKHSBC 05 ROWEROWY GANGM200:15:43
651ANNA LUTY-LEGUTKORMF FMK100:15:43
652KATARZYNA SAJDAK AL-MENAMEHGRUPA HOTELOWA ORBIS S.A KRAKOWK200:15:43
653Damian ŻmigrodzkiJeszcze raz po raz kolejnyM300:15:43
654Krzysztof DąbrowskiKMC-Services TEAM 1M400:15:43
655Mateusz PawłowskiActive Runners DepartmentM500:15:43
656Wojciech ZielezieckiOracle (1)M500:15:43
657Pavel UstyugovCisco Team 4M300:15:43
658Krzysztof BanaśPędzące ŻółwieM500:15:43
659Aleksandra Kuklainnogy 6K200:15:43
660Paweł LipińskiAMC TEAMM200:15:43
661Krzysztof FraczekState Street IM500:15:43
662Ernest BielaSabre - PrototypesM300:15:44
663Karol KotulaSabre FPM BiegaM500:15:44
664Kamil GajewskiES-SYSTEM RUNNING TEAM 3M200:15:44
665Adam SzymaszekEverest Never RestsM500:15:44
666Leszek WisniewskiMotorola Solutions VCPI and friendsM100:15:44
667Karol MikMITSUBISHI ELECTRIC LESIAKIM500:15:44
668Jarosław DudaArrow #1M400:15:44
669Dawid OchojskiSarnie ŻniwoM500:15:44
670Małgorzata MACHYNIAHSBC 16 Not Fast, not even FuriousK100:15:44
671Adrian KrólAccent 4 Professionals Team 1M400:15:45
672Jevgenij JodeliukMIG - ŚLIMAKIM100:15:45
673Waldemar SzreniawaSii Dolcz TeamM400:15:45
674Piotr ŚlusarzBonito5M100:15:45
675Arkadiusz Sochazooplus - dobra karmaM500:15:45
676Daniel BiłosSenacki TeamM200:15:45
677Marcin SzwagrzykWater HammerM400:15:45
678Marek PesztABB Business Services Welder's Sudden AttackM500:15:46
679Sebastian BanasSabre RUN.supportM500:15:46
680Marcin Chowaniakzasapani1M100:15:46
681Jarosław TwarógKierowniku, dej no wygrać!M200:15:46
682Aleksander AdamusCodewise SALESFORCEM400:15:46
683Magdalena Wysocka-CelDrimteamK500:15:46
684Weronika Kozioł#ASONEK300:15:46
685Jafet ZunigaABB Business Services Luke'sM300:15:46
686Krzysztof WilkJacobs ArchiM300:15:46
687Grzegorz NowakowskiFreeNowM500:15:46
688Wojciech WójcikCREADIS 3M500:15:46
689Małgorzata DziadzioKrakowska Izba AdwokackaK200:15:47
690Michał PiotrowskiESL & TRIFORKM500:15:47
691Michał KalinaSolarWinds GringosM500:15:47
692Adrian RobakAlphabiegaM300:15:47
693Paweł MazurRun To The William HillsM300:15:47
694Robert WitkosSpeedy GonzalesM400:15:47
695Bartłomiej ZielińskiIP GBSC GREY TEAMM200:15:47
696Marek LasotaEluxRun as fast as you canM400:15:47
697Marcin Świąteku2iM100:15:47
698Tomasz CiećkiewiczFiq MiqM500:15:47
699Sergey PodoynitsynGrid Dynamics 1M300:15:48
700Monika SzorekKingfisherK400:15:48
701Michał MajkowskiBiegamy z kranowiankąM500:15:48
702Marcin ObarzanowskiEUROCLEAR - Natural born runnersM100:15:48
703Jarek DziedzickiAbanana AdvertisingM200:15:48
704Mykhalo ButchkoRRDM300:15:48
705Jan PiatkiewiczKubas Kos Gałkowski Fun TeamM200:15:48
706Daniel KuklaBASF 1 - KONIEM100:15:49
707Grzegorz DuniecAlphabiegaM400:15:49
708Tomasz ChochołekAKAMAI MAUIM200:15:49
709Victor MikhaylovHawkeyeM200:15:49
710Karol KrawczykACTIS SyndromeM100:15:49
711Piotr WoźnyAilleRunM400:15:49
712Andrzej WłodarczykLuxoft hold my beer againM300:15:49
713Jakub KubiszAccenture OdysseyM300:15:49
714Krzysztof SpytkowskiSmartStart!M500:15:49
715Bartłomiej MikuśTÜV de PologneM500:15:49
716Atis IvanovsOld HavanaM500:15:49
717Mirosław MarczakSzybcy i wściekłeM300:15:49
718Mariusz MatyjaszczykUBS Running TeamM500:15:49
719Szymon MoskalIBM BTO IT 5xMM500:15:49
720Maciej PekalaBBH7M200:15:50
721Jakub DuśKraków Airport IM200:15:50
722Oliwia WiechniakBonito3K200:15:50
723Łukasz OpaluchPiechuty - dzieci PerunaM300:15:50
724Szymon MazgajSabre: LazyRunnersM300:15:50
725Łukasz ZalewskiKärcher Fun & FuriousM300:15:50
726Szymon WadowskiBrothers in SteelM300:15:50
727Piotr PaluchCompudraft Woodwork 2M500:15:50
728Ryszard Sobczyszyn4 Pancerni i PiesM300:15:50
729Piotr RybokFaurecia 2M500:15:51
730Krystian MotawaRunning In The CloudM200:15:51
731Ryszard SajdakGSBK #32co10M400:15:51
732Zbigniew CzelnyLundbeck GBSM400:15:51
733Paweł KuśSmart RunnersM100:15:51
734Piotr KoziołDECATHLON ZAKOPIANKA :)M100:15:51
735Tomasz KrzywdaAirHelp Force OneM200:15:51
736Michał ZajchEuroclear Just RUN ItM500:15:51
737Marek SzotekCodecool Runners 1M300:15:51
738Klaudia Szuba-LataWater HammerK500:15:52
739Michał DylągOEC MustangsM400:15:52
740Mateusz StanuszekBUMA RUN 4 FUNM300:15:52
741Jakub PieprzykMercator Medical RunM500:15:52
742Eugenia ShevchenkoCisco Team 1K200:15:52
743Krzysztof NowińskiEverest Never RestsM100:15:52
744Artur SamborskiHurra.com TeamM200:15:52
745Patryk ĆwiertniaWystrzałowe DezodorantyM400:15:52
746Mateusz IlnickiCisco Team 9M300:15:52
747Michał WeredaSolarWinds GringosM400:15:52
748Krzysztof PawlikInka Running TeamM300:15:52
749Artur SzylkinCapgeminiersM500:15:52
750Jakub Czyżewskiu2iM200:15:52
751Mariusz TysHSBC 17 Biegiem do Biura, excele czekajaM100:15:52
752Michał PełkaShell Payroll RunM300:15:52
753Przemysław RegaByle Do MetyM400:15:52
754Damian WróbelSPCG2M400:15:53
755Robert BiałySabre SHS SquadM200:15:53
756Kamil SołtysJacobs CSSM300:15:53
757Gianluca BiscuIBM BTO BEAT THE SIXTEEN TEAMK500:15:53
758Piotr JeryńskiQVC 3M400:15:53
759Piotr DębowskiIntersnack Poland 1M500:15:53
760Damian WilczyńskiAMC TEAMM300:15:53
761Daniel KarlikowskiUJASTEKM500:15:53
762Łukasz ZychApply Capnor IIM400:15:53
763Hiroaki MurakamiAmbasadorzyM200:15:53
764Carlos Javier Martin EscabiaCisco Team 11M100:15:53
765Jarosław BłaszczakGoAptiv! - Team OneM400:15:53
766Paweł ZawrzykrajALK Abello PolandM300:15:53
767Mariusz KawaHurra.com Support TeamM500:15:54
768Paweł CebulaCREADIS 2M400:15:54
769Grzegorz PorębaFiq MiqM200:15:54
770Piotr SzczepanikPotatoesM200:15:54
771Myroslav GolubVirtusSprintersM500:15:54
772Michal SendekŻółwie z półobrotuM400:15:54
773Olga WierciochThe Red Flag GroupK200:15:54
774Thomas SchlagbauerLuxoft GCMMM300:15:54
775Kamil ŻurekMotorola Solutions ESUM100:15:54
776Roman BielskiBWI Group_Red StarM100:15:54
777Andrzej KolodynskiHSBC 44 TransformersM100:15:54
778Marcin RzegockiSzybko biegamM100:15:55
779Mateusz SpyrczyńskiPlatforma CANAL+M400:15:55
780Seweryn DudekMotorola Solutions Żarłoczne ŻbikiM400:15:55
781Piotr KalickiSpartanieM400:15:55
782Sławomir GórakRevotecM400:15:55
783Dawid ScąberABB Business Services Gang RudegoM300:15:55
784Ewa GęsiarzApply Poland ladiesK100:15:55
785Michał TomkielIntersnack Poland 3M400:15:55
786Michał BączkowskiMignionkiM200:15:56
787Paweł SandaczCoś SzybkiegoM500:15:56
788Mateusz ZającŚlimakiM300:15:56
789Radosław KoziołSabre OFFM100:15:56
790Mateusz KabalaWalravenM400:15:56
791Andrzej PietluchPSE - CJI KrakówM200:15:57
792Michał BiałasIP GBSC BLACK TEAMM500:15:57
793Tomek BębenekUBS-Pędzace susły zagładyM500:15:57
794Tomasz PodsiadloBBH4M300:15:57
795Michal Stepniewski_JanowskiInnovation Nest ChampionsM300:15:57
796Adam WójcickiYouAreWhoYouHire2M300:15:57
797Rafał SzumanRun Valeo Run 9M300:15:57
798Adrian GardianLuxoft NautoM200:15:57
799Mateusz WójcikABB Business Services Zielone żabkiM100:15:57
800Rafał ZawadzkiCentrum FotelikówM200:15:57
801Michał SzeremetaTalent PlaceM500:15:57
802Tomasz MellibrudaArrow #1M300:15:57
803Konrad SpryńcaSoneta IM500:15:58
804Krzysztof OćwiejaBulbusyM300:15:58
805Justyna BielakVISIONAK500:15:58
806Jakub BatkoGREEN CELL "PANTHERS"M300:15:58
807Paweł Lubaś#CBBPomagaM500:15:58
808Anna FiguraKotygoroszkoK400:15:58
809Tomasz BłaźAndea Runners PrimaryM100:15:58
810Piotr DąmbskiABB Business Services ABB RunnersM100:15:59
811Monika DylągElectrolux Wirujące PralkiK500:15:59
812Raúl Ortiz (Superman)Symphony 02M300:15:59
813Krzysztof ZemulaIBM BTO BIGFISHM100:15:59
814Łukasz CzygierEl Pollo LocoM500:15:59
815Yevhen RomaniukhaCHARTY ABM-uM500:15:59
816Dastin AdamowskiDeadline HorsesM400:15:59
817Magdalena FiluszCapitalniK100:16:00
818Rafał DyrdaSymphony 1M500:16:00
819Piotr BaranKrakow Network Grupa HotelowaM500:16:00
820Albert MosiałekPrescient TeamM300:16:00
821Przemysław SierantWEBCON RUNNERSM500:16:00
822Tomas TichyCisco Team 5M200:16:00
823Tomasz RzeźnikFootball Club TFMCM200:16:00
824Wojciech BorzeckiCADDamnitM200:16:00
825Michał RakMIG Dream TeamM400:16:00
826Filip CiałowiczKraków Airport VIIM400:16:00
827Grzegorz Machsports TEam IVM500:16:00
828Bartosz NesterukPlatforma CANAL+M500:16:00
829Beata MazgajApply CapnorK500:16:01
830Marta PoniedziałekHurra.com Support TeamK100:16:01
831Ernest ŁachReptoids on SteroidsM500:16:01
832Patryk Żakfi16co15M100:16:01
833Adrian WysockiNOKIA NeuroBioFeedbackM300:16:01
834Pundyk BartoszCRIF RUN & CONQUERM100:16:01
835Paweł BajApply Capnor IIM500:16:01
836ADRIAN OLESIŃSKIRMF FMM500:16:01
837Łukasz MordawskiBidroom TigersM500:16:02
838Jakub KaczkowskiGo Aptiv! - Team TwoM500:16:02
839Wojciech WajdaABB Business Services Gruppo di BroccheM500:16:02
840Łukasz PaprockiGE Team RockadafloorM500:16:02
841Mircea PacurarTWENTYK400:16:02
842Mateusz WójcikByle Do MetyM300:16:02
843Dominik CalikIKEA Kraków ? MALMM200:16:02
844Krzysztof KubikGSBK #32co10M300:16:02
845Aleksandr LymaniukTMIAAEM200:16:02
846Paweł KuryłowiczSecuRingM400:16:02
847Tadeusz ReimusForum PrzestrzenieM400:16:02
848Mariusz SzymulaFord Fighters For FinanceM500:16:02
849Dariusz MalinowskiPilkington IGP KrakówM500:16:02
850Zbigniew JamrozekApplandeoM200:16:02
851Adam MazurekSabre: Wielbiciele SztadisaM500:16:02
852Jacek Stasikowskionkologiaprywatnie.plM500:16:03
853Grzegorz PakułaUnima 2000M200:16:03
854Szymon BaranEricsson RunTime #2M200:16:03
855Piotr Gołpyś#BLADYCROSSTEAMM100:16:03
856Piotr GorczycaEULEO BIEGAM200:16:03
857Michal HajdukAlways Happy Lundbeck TeamM500:16:03
858Tomasz KierczakIGEPAM300:16:03
859Mateusz ŻywiołekUBS Imagine DragonsM100:16:03
860Ewelina BlicharzGE HealthAhead OneK200:16:03
861Łukasz DudaGSBK Zbrojenie rozproszoneM200:16:03
862Adam ZadoraMotorola Solutions GatekeepersM200:16:03
863Wiktor SarotainFaktM400:16:03
864Joanna KłosińskaSzybcy jak LatawiecK500:16:03
865Łukasz KrawiecAkamai OneM500:16:03
866TOMASZ GAWARECKIDRUŻYNA AM400:16:04
867Jakum SzmydTyrtum PyrtumM100:16:04
868Marek ŚwierczekAntigro with friendsM400:16:04
869Mateusz GuzdekSolidbrain: To the moonM300:16:04
870Maciej DrwalKraków Airport IXM200:16:04
871Michał PutowskiMignionkiM400:16:04
872Łukasz GóralczykSIGM500:16:04
873Jarosław MichalikFedEx - We run to deliverM500:16:04
874Marcela de SouzaUBS jurek ogórek kiełbasa i sznurekK500:16:04
875Anna Maśniak-KabalaWalraven 3K300:16:04
876Marcin SadowskiBBH10M400:16:04
877Wladyslaw SzczerbakowGlobalLogic FalconM400:16:04
878Damian StrączekFarmaprom1M500:16:04
879Bartłomiej KrawczykYes, we CAN 2M100:16:04
880Nazar PiksaikinAkamai OneM300:16:04
881Dariusz KrzyszkowskiKKOM100:16:05
882Bartosz FalkowskiMaking WavesM500:16:05
883Dawid TobiczykHSBC 23 Cale zycie na kredycieM100:16:05
884Tjerry uit de BoschKONEwkiM500:16:05
885Piotr GłowatymaniacyM300:16:05
886Tadeusz KaczmarczykKraków Airport IXM500:16:05
887Kamil KotUBS - Sa gorsiM500:16:05
888Michał MiśKraków Airport IXM100:16:05
889Łukasz LegencFiq MiqM100:16:05
890Łukasz HorodeckiAndea Runners PrimaryM400:16:05
891Tomasz GawlasQVC 1M400:16:05
892Grzegorz MielniczekMotorola Solutions B.RUNNERM500:16:05
893Lech RajczykInstallM300:16:05
894Łukasz KrupaABB Business Services Luke'sM100:16:05
895Łukasz TenderaIKEA Kraków ? BESTAM400:16:06
896Andrzej LudwikPracownicy Urzędu Pracy Powiatu KrakowskiegoM200:16:06
897Bartosz PawlakABB Business Services Seniorzy 30+M500:16:06
898Kamil SkalaCisco Team 2M200:16:06
899Kamil MajKamil Sii Power People TeamM100:16:06
900Łukasz SikoraOpenXM400:16:06
901Piotr WolakHSBC 04 JustlesM300:16:06
902Marcin KotulskiMotorola Solutions ESUM200:16:06
903Adam ChojnackiCiSi biegaczeM200:16:06
904Dawid BalickiŚwiszczące brzeszczotyM100:16:07
905Christopher FlorkeRun ForrestM500:16:07
906Radosław KabajaTAKBUDM100:16:07
907Konrad KadulaFEELGOOD FOR RUNM100:16:07
908JAN BUCZEKBuczekM500:16:07
909Marcin BiedrońLeśna Horda NOKIAM300:16:07
910Buba ContehLUXOFT WOLVESK500:16:07
911Mateusz CisowskiSoneta IIIM100:16:07
912Petr GulchukGrid Dynamics 2M100:16:07
913Grzegorz MagierECOLAB Chemical BrothersM400:16:07
914Kamil KubrakGE SapiątkaM100:16:07
915Grzegorz DworeckiBUMA NO.1M500:16:07
916Tomasz ZielonkaCFE - Całkiem Fajna EkipaM100:16:07
917Tomasz NowakBan FoodM400:16:07
918Mirosław GodzwońYes, we CAN 4M500:16:07
919Leszek SokolowskiABB Business Services Masters of asapM200:16:07
920Łukasz KrólickiPega Runners 2M200:16:08
921Krzysztof BrańskiGo Aptiv! - Team ThreeM300:16:08
922Mohammed MahfouzBidroom TigersM300:16:08
923Paweł CalikZUEM500:16:08
924Jędrzej SzewczykCFE - Całkiem Fajna Ekipa 2M400:16:08
925Karol SobulaTK-BUDkiM400:16:08
926Sylwester WiśniewskiQVC RUNsM400:16:08
927KRZYSZTOF KULIGUBS SUCHAR TEAMM300:16:08
928Szymon KuciaŚlepe Krety ZagładyM300:16:09
929Elżbieta Grabowska-SzyszkaSynthos AGROK300:16:09
930Jarosław KołodziejczykAvanaders #2M100:16:09
931Piotr BrankiewiczOcado Running TeamM200:16:09
932Grzegorz BógdołCBRE KrakówM500:16:09
933Łukasz WisłaUBS-Pędzace susły zagładyM200:16:09
934Tomasz PasternakEPAM electronsM200:16:09
935Jakub Sendorj-labs teamM500:16:09
936Kamil Ochmański#ASONEM200:16:09
937Paweł MotakQVC 4M400:16:09
938Wojciech WachowiczGłos24M200:16:09
939Maciej Szczytowski5 For The Fight BM400:16:10
940Patryk GreczkaDzikie Dziki Premium MIGM500:16:10
941Michał LiszkaUciekające KurczakiM200:16:10
942Radosław ChciukAutomationstechnik 1M300:16:10
943Tomasz RadwanVirtusSprintersM400:16:10
944Marta KopećGREEN CELL "PANTHERS"K200:16:10
945SEBASTIAN SOCZYŃSKIBuczekM100:16:10
946Mirosław BiałońUBS - SuperheroesM500:16:10
947Zenon WolaninAlfalaval1M400:16:10
948Krzysztof RyszBlue DragonsM400:16:10
949Grzegorz ChojeckiMotorola Solutions Grażyna i Janusze DżoginguM500:16:10
950Ildefonso SegadoHays Team BoltM300:16:10
951Aleksander HachułaRadionikaM300:16:10
952Sebastian OżógHSBC 31 Wybrzeże Klatki SchodowejM400:16:10
953Konrad DziewońskiBUMA NO.1M100:16:10
954Paweł MierzwaAndea Runners PrimaryM300:16:10
955Teresa OsikowskaSymphony 3K500:16:10
956Szymon UhruskiStonogiM100:16:10
957Grzegorz PodsiadłoKRAKÓW AIRPORT XM300:16:10
958Marcin OrtmanUciekające KurczakiM300:16:11
959Tomasz MarzecBTH Import Stal 1M100:16:11
960Łukasz Gawron#MOHITOCARESM400:16:11
961Paweł Gniadkowskiobido.pl po raz trzeciM500:16:11
962Rafał PatalitaPA JACOBS TeamM500:16:11
963Kamil WarginSTRABAG. SZKIELETORY z MOGILSKIEJM300:16:11
964Dawid RydzaniczUBS RASnaCZASM400:16:11
965Adam MarynowskiMotorola Solutions Żarłoczne ŻbikiM100:16:11
966Marcin ZagórskiGazele VirtusaM400:16:12
967Michał OgorzałekSecuRingM500:16:12
968Natalia BączekLundbeck Run for FunK300:16:12
969Vitalii SliusarenkoAlpha technology IVM300:16:12
970Rafał JabłonowskiPega Runners 2M100:16:12
971Mateusz OlczykAVSystem#1M300:16:12
972Krzysztof TulikSAPICOM400:16:12
973Przemysław DudekONCOR IIM400:16:12
974Germano De AmicisStrange CombinationM100:16:12
975Mateusz GregorowiczWEBCON RUNNERS 4M400:16:12
976Jakub AdamczykPSE - CJI KrakówM500:16:13
977Maciej KujawaIOIOM100:16:13
978Michał GurgulRevolutM500:16:13
979Radosław GrzesiakLuxdoneM200:16:13
980Jakub KliwisonŚwiszczące brzeszczotyM500:16:13
981Konrad AkowaczJeszcze raz po raz kolejnyM100:16:13
982Dariusz MichalczukSabre LocustsM300:16:13
983Grzegorz SzynalLundbeck GBSM200:16:13
984Klaudia DominiakKrakowska Izba AdwokackaK400:16:13
985Monika LaszczakUBS ? BSCs MC team 1K200:16:13
986Magdalena GrochotECOLAB - BrainRunnersK100:16:14
987Julian PazdroOśrodek Mediów Interaktywnych TVPM200:16:14
988Łukasz MłynekRailwaymenM200:16:14
989Sebastian BielecShoper Dream TeamM500:16:14
990Mateusz GonetNokia wokół rynku i do domu KrakówM200:16:14
991Piotr PasternakSlothsM200:16:14
992Artur MordakColumbus Poland EliteM300:16:15
993Przemysław PółchłopekOsitrupyM500:16:15
994Bartosz SzewczykUBS ??? ?? ???????!M300:16:15
995Maciej SarapataHSBC 31 Wybrzeże Klatki SchodowejM500:16:15
996Grzegorz DuszykKraków Airport IXM300:16:15
997Natalia GrzechnikUBS Sarnie ZniwoK400:16:15
998Kevin Guillaumetsports TEam IM400:16:15
999Ryszard SmolarekBrothers in SteelM500:16:15
1000Bartlomiej DudekTeam IVM200:16:16
1001Tomasz SnochMercator Medical RunM300:16:16
1002Paweł KamińskiHurra.com OWAPro TeamM400:16:16
1003Arkadiusz HaratymAdmind Kings or Queens or bothM500:16:16
1004Jan CwierzApply Capnor IIM100:16:16
1005Karol MikaGREEN CELL "PANTHERS"M100:16:16
1006Kamil KrólR&DM400:16:16
1007Tomasz KlimczykPOLKAS 2M200:16:16
1008Alba Marti FloritLATAM WarriorsK200:16:16
1009Mateusz Kopeć5 For The Fight AM100:16:16
1010Oleksandr StadnykKotygoroszkoM200:16:16
1011Piotr PietraszekAutomationstechnik 1M400:16:17
1012Paweł NikielRabbit TeamM200:16:17
1013Mariusz PaluchSportowe ISM200:16:17
1014Marcin GilasComarchONrun1 (SZYBCY)M500:16:17
1015Hubert GrodowskiFunnyCase.plM200:16:17
1016David WilliamsInternational School of Kraków - Parents 2M500:16:17
1017Krzysztof MglejKRAKÓW AIRPORT VM400:16:17
1018Artur LalewiczHAND MADE 1M100:16:17
1019Tomasz PrajznerORbotsM500:16:17
1020Karol StaneckiTeatr LudowyM400:16:17
1021Abigail TuuriI C U P MM500:16:17
1022Łukasz BalachaKRAKÓW AIRPORT VM200:16:17
1023Tomasz NowakSzybcy jak LatawiecM200:16:17
1024Imiolo, MaksymilianSabre - byle dobiecM100:16:17
1025Marcin LangowskiAntsM300:16:18
1026Lukasz KolegowiczTeam VIM300:16:18
1027Adrian OrzechowskiGREEN CELL "PANTHERS"M500:16:18
1028Zbigniew HałatS-FIT S-LabsM100:16:18
1029Mateusz RadkoOcado Running TeamM500:16:18
1030Bartosz RytKozłowski i Partnerzy Radcowie Prawni Sp. P.M400:16:18
1031Mateusz RomańskiLuxoft hold my beer againM500:16:18
1032Andrei MunteanUBS - WE'RE TAKING THE HOBBITS TO ISENGARD 6M400:16:18
1033Bartosz CzajkowskiFLYING STARSM300:16:18
1034Dariusz MadlewskiIFS Road RunnersM200:16:18
1035Filip HeryanMotorola Solutions Janusze DżoginguM500:16:18
1036Rafal KozakiewiczCognizant 1M200:16:18
1037Kamil TośGlobalLogic xDM100:16:18
1038Mateusz KędzioraQVC 1M300:16:18
1039Jakub KrajewskiMedius RunnersM400:16:19
1040Grzegorz AdamskiWalravenM200:16:19
1041Katarzyna GuśpielCapitalniK200:16:19
1042Krzysztof KRECZNERHSBC 05 ROWEROWY GANGM400:16:19
1043Marcin JędruchJCI - Just Charming IntellectualsM100:16:19
1044Karolina WalczakShell Power TeamK500:16:19
1045Artem MakohonWeRunOnceAYearM300:16:19
1046Paweł WróbelIKEA Kraków ? BILLYM500:16:19
1047Michał KucwajRun Valeo Run 11M300:16:19
1048Andrzej AdamczykPYZY Z MIĘSEMM300:16:20
1049Michael NowickiForte DigitalM300:16:20
1050Michał MajBrave New TeamM300:16:20
1051Volodymyr VovchakUBS SomethingM500:16:20
1052Mariusz PieniążekVISIONAM300:16:20
1053Sławomir MałotaPega Runners 1M500:16:20
1054Marcin DolińskiAndea Runners PrimaryM200:16:20
1055Tomasz PutSabre #naDetoksieM200:16:20
1056Patryk StenwakAkamai OneM200:16:20
1057Dariusz MiodekSUDER TEAMM200:16:21
1058Adam ZychRAVEN TEAMM400:16:21
1059Michal KmakBlue Runners Rezerwa TaktycznaM300:16:21
1060Zbigniew KarolczukPrescient TeamM500:16:21
1061Łukasz LechowiczGafryM500:16:21
1062Piotr WdowiakMAGROPOLM500:16:21
1063Wojciech GertzCisco Team 9M500:16:21
1064Łukasz SobotaPakerzy z Białowieży vol2M200:16:21
1065Paulina WitaszczykJacobs ArchiK100:16:21
1066Jan Radzki#MOTAteamM100:16:21
1067Marcin BłachnoBeGCM100:16:21
1068Jakub NowakiewiczGSBK Zbrojenie rozproszoneM500:16:21
1069Szymon DębiecBUMA FABRYKA FORMYM200:16:21
1070Bartosz PorębaGREEN CELL PANTHERSM300:16:22
1071Jarosław SipikaJacobs geo-teamM400:16:22
1072Krzysztof PopiołekApply Poland gentlemenM100:16:22
1073Kamil SosnickiGEKONM100:16:22
1074Daria RadczukGE Sexi FlexiK100:16:22
1075Agnieszka OsiorToo slow, too furiousK100:16:22
1076Sebastian ZychowiczComarchONrun1 (SZYBCY)M400:16:22
1077Grzegorz PiejkoBWI Group_Red StarM300:16:22
1078Bartlomiej OsadnikCRIF FORCE ONEM100:16:22
1079Daniel GlynnAnita?s AngelsM400:16:23
1080Piotr PanekKraków Airport VIIM500:16:23
1081Bartosz Polniksame DNAM100:16:23
1082Jakub SaliszFootball Club TFMCM400:16:23
1083Dominik MalecAutodesk OldboysM400:16:23
1084Krzysztof SiutGETINGE runnersM500:16:23
1085Jacek Rozwadowskij-labs teamM400:16:23
1086Marcin MartynowskiGegenbauer PolskaM500:16:23
1087Karolina WalendzikPA JACOBS TeamK200:16:23
1088Dawid ŻymłaPakerzy z Białowieży vol2M300:16:23
1089Wojciech MirowskiDeadline HorsesM200:16:23
1090Sebastian SzczepańskiG-RunnersM400:16:23
1091Oskar PreczingerRUNWINGSM200:16:23
1092Rafał NiemczykAileBiegaczeM200:16:23
1093Oleksandr SivachenkoHawkeyeM400:16:24
1094Adrian GlejzerJak Tommy Lee Jones w SciganymM500:16:24
1095Bartłomiej MichalskiAVSystem#2M300:16:24
1096Sołek ZbigniewGo Aptiv! - SCMM400:16:24
1097Michał SzponarUBS - RUN RTRM100:16:24
1098Marek KugielMOTOGAMA IIM500:16:24
1099Bartosz PiwnikSabre Torcularis SeptentrionalisM100:16:24
1100Michał RadnyFr@polM500:16:24
1101Adrian SzaroWięcej w głowie niż w nogach - Grupa ATERIMAM500:16:24
1102Kasper MichalikEricsson RunTime #1M500:16:24
1103Piotr MizeraHSBC 34 AJTIKUM400:16:24
1104Tomasz MadeyskiForte DigitalM200:16:25
1105Marcin ZbijowskiTalent AlphaM200:16:25
1106Bruno CoelhoCognizant 7M100:16:25
1107Jakub PiwnikAntsM200:16:25
1108Kamil RolekMR Statik Group 2M500:16:25
1109Paweł SolarskiCHARTY ABM-uM300:16:25
1110Łukasz CelaryRoyal Canin PowerM300:16:25
1111Michał KwiecińskiMongolscy przemytnicy rzeżuchyM400:16:25
1112Tomasz TomiakHavi 3M400:16:25
1113Tomasz SzymskiKIRCHHOFF TEAMM400:16:25
1114Marcin Jon#MOTAteamM500:16:25
1115Adam StrekStrzały AmeraM400:16:25
1116Piotr GolisMITSUBISHI ELECTRIC KRAKOWM300:16:25
1117Pedro Leandro SuzukiDisco GuysM200:16:25
1118Łukasz JacieczkoUBS-Pędzace susły zagładyM100:16:25
1119Maciej ZaczyńskiGegenbauer PolskaM100:16:26
1120Maciej IskraCodlake Activ TeamM100:16:26
1121Michał KrólBASF 1 - KONIEM500:16:26
1122Paweł KrólPILE ELBUD SAM200:16:26
1123Konrad PerierRAVEN TEAMM100:16:26
1124Piotr BandoGo Aptiv! - Team FourM300:16:26
1125Mariusz JaniakCisco Team 9M200:16:26
1126Hubert MultanaNie śpimy, lecimy!M100:16:26
1127Bogdan GawełSynthos AGROM500:16:26
1128Maciej UrbańskiApply CapnorM400:16:26
1129Pawel ZawalskiMotorola Solutions U mnie działa!M300:16:26
1130Łukasz BernackiYes, we CAN 2M500:16:26
1131Piotr ZawiszaABB Business Services Seniorzy 30+M300:16:27
1132Artur NielepiecHurra.com OWAPro TeamM500:16:27
1133Jacek WilkońskiRun FlatyM500:16:27
1134Maciej PałkaSalumanusPlusM100:16:27
1135Radosław RasałaIKEA Kraków ? BESTAM200:16:27
1136Paweł ProtasiewiczInstallM400:16:27
1137Marcin ZacharzewskiAmbasadorzyM100:16:27
1138Janusz ZasadniUBS RASnaCZASM300:16:27
1139Grzegorz Fluderzasapani1M300:16:28
1140Michał DoległoBWI Group_Red StarM400:16:28
1141Piotr ZawiszaSzybcy jak LatawiecM400:16:28
1142Jakub BagińskiCodewise SALESFORCEM200:16:28
1143Jaroslaw OlejarczykSpeedy GonzalesM300:16:28
1144Paweł BieniekCodecool Runners 2M400:16:28
1145Bartłomiej GajewskiYes, we CAN 4M300:16:28
1146Magdalena JanuszewskaHSBC 04 JustlesK500:16:29
1147Bohdan TomczykiewiczS-FIT S-LabsM300:16:29
1148Michał PiszczekGREEN CELL PANTHERSM200:16:29
1149Sławomir SłońskiLeaseLegal MIG Running TeamM400:16:29
1150Magdalena Kaleta-BudekrUn Po ruMK300:16:29
1151Marcin CzyżykSlothsM400:16:29
1152Maciej PoniedziałekABB Business Services Seniorzy 30+M200:16:29
1153Ziemowit KustraSolidbrain: DętkiM500:16:29
1154Remigiusz PietrasBrygada FM400:16:29
1155Vladimir LutsasGE SapiątkaM300:16:29
1156Vitalii SokolovWhateverM500:16:29
1157Mariusz SzklarzElectrolux Ergo-RapidoM400:16:29
1158Piotr ZawadzkiIBM BTO IT 5xMM300:16:29
1159Wojciech Ziębaj-peopleM200:16:30
1160Przemysław ZiobroPrintboxM400:16:30
1161Przemysław ZającSymphony 1M100:16:30
1162Tomasz SkrzypczakVISIONAM200:16:30
1163Wojciech GurgaczDeadline HorsesM500:16:30
1164Noora AhvenjärviFaster than polish trainK500:16:30
1165Marcin KoperSPCG1M500:16:30
1166Daniel SokołowskiMotorola Solutions ESUM400:16:30
1167Pawel WilkoszMotorola Solutions VCPI and friendsM200:16:30
1168Krzysztof Kuzykobido.pl po raz pierwszyM400:16:30
1169Jakub WawroSabre Dynamic RunnersM200:16:30
1170Jan SiwczakTF KableM100:16:30
1171Karol PękałaYouAreWhoYouHire2M400:16:30
1172Jakub CichewiczSAPICOM300:16:30
1173Mariusz KowalskiK1 BOMBELKIM500:16:30
1174Michał WronaHardkory on TourM500:16:31
1175Darek StaporPPD KrakówM400:16:31
1176Michał DrzyzgiewiczTAKBUDM200:16:31
1177Paweł MercikUBS ??? ?? ???????!M200:16:31
1178Michał MacudaGo Aptiv! - Team FourM400:16:31
1179Grzegorz PikułaNadleśnictwo NiepołomiceM300:16:31
1180Oleksandr HalytskyiCognizant 9M300:16:31
1181Krzysztof OsińskiRevolutM200:16:31
1182Michal DomagalaBBH5M300:16:31
1183Paweł KotulskiMasterczułkiM100:16:31
1184Ishaq BenagordeElectrolux ASAPM500:16:31
1185Jerzy SkoczylasMcCompM200:16:31
1186Krystian StaneckiTeatr LudowyM100:16:31
1187Oskar TyrałaMotorola Solutions GatekeepersM500:16:31
1188Paweł SzadkowskiPega Runners 2M400:16:31
1189Pawel MuchaLumesseIM100:16:32
1190KRZYSZTOF KURZAWAKMC-Services TEAM 2M500:16:32
1191Szymon ProszekJacobs ArchiM500:16:32
1192Dominik OsuchHSBC 08 Druzyna AM500:16:32
1193Marcin KretekPieRUNyM100:16:32
1194Karol KruczekDMC POLANDM100:16:32
1195Dariusz DziadułaComarchONrun2 (WŚCIEKLI)M300:16:32
1196Magdalena WładysiukHTA ConsultingK500:16:32
1197Tomasz StrugSantander 1 - Pędzące ŁebkiM200:16:32
1198Krystian BożykRun Valeo Run 11M100:16:32
1199Filip KasperowiczKPMGM500:16:32
1200Duarte ValenteMotorola Solutions Run the TalkM500:16:32
1201Dawid KaczorTM 2M300:16:32
1202Szymon CwynarTAKBUDM400:16:32
1203Wojciech KoziołUBS RASnaCZASM200:16:33
1204Humberto DiazLATAM WarriorsM500:16:33
1205Tomasz PrudzicMahna mahnaM300:16:33
1206Marta IskraBiofarmK100:16:33
1207Marek SoluchAsterisk&ObeliksM500:16:33
1208Jarosław ZamyślewskiWawel Runners Team 1M200:16:33
1209Rafal Skrzyński5 twarzy NIdec'aM500:16:33
1210Tomasz KureleusIGEPAM200:16:33
1211Jacek DrabikMotorola Solutions Grażyna i Janusze DżoginguM200:16:33
1212Marek Mościchowskitest1234M300:16:33
1213Tycjan PachelHSBC 06 Mroczne Kuce ? ReaktywacjaM400:16:33
1214Maxime BonnaveEUROCLEAR - Furious STFsM500:16:33
1215Tomasz KaczorSymphony 1M400:16:33
1216Adrian AndrzejczykDelanteM100:16:33
1217Kamil DrozdCisco Team 8M400:16:33
1218Henryk KazimierczakABB Business Services Idziemy na rekordM500:16:33
1219Tomasz PasiutAverum FizengersM400:16:34
1220Arkadiusz ŚmieszekUnima 2000M400:16:34
1221Vitalii ZolotkoGlobalLogic RocketM100:16:34
1222Krzysztof KrawczykShell runnersM400:16:34
1223Michał MysliwiecUnima 2000 BisM400:16:34
1224Michał OstrowskiEnel Sport Runners TeamM100:16:34
1225Maciej WekkoKrakoskie EaskiM500:16:34
1226Łukasz TomsiaTaxpoint 2M500:16:34
1227Marcin KomenzaAlphabiegaM100:16:34
1228Andriy HrytsivABB Business Services Heavy TeamM300:16:34
1229Piotr HusCFE - Całkiem Fajna EkipaM300:16:34
1230Bartlomiej DabrowskiEUROCLEAR - Biegniemy dla HabsonaM300:16:34
1231Patryk ChrabąszczSlothsM100:16:34
1232Marcin WawrzyniukBUMA NO.1M300:16:34
1233Paweł StępekAlfalaval1M100:16:34
1234Konrad KrólAndea Runners SecondaryM500:16:34
1235Emil Szymaniak#MOTAteam2M400:16:35
1236Kamil PrzęczekBonito4M200:16:35
1237Martyna KoczySTRABAG. SZKIELETORY z MOSIĘŻNICZNEJK100:16:35
1238Magdalena MichałowskaSTRIXERSK500:16:35
1239Wojciech ZaziąbłLawa RunnersM500:16:35
1240Adrian NowakPlatynowe TrampkiM500:16:35
1241Grigory OstapenkoJust works after birdsM300:16:35
1242Hubert HarasimczukDaikin HanysyM500:16:35
1243Krzysztof GajewskiMOTOGAMA IIM100:16:35
1244Michał MoćkoSolarWinds GringosM100:16:35
1245Jonasz WierciochOKNOPLAST 2M100:16:35
1246Sebastian KępaElectrolux Ergo-RapidoM300:16:36
1247Michał BaranieckiEluxRun as fast as you canM500:16:36
1248Michał SzwedIKEA Kraków ? BILLYM400:16:36
1249Christopher LaboubeCisco Team 2M400:16:36
1250Radosław PiskorskiRUNNERS IN CRACOWM400:16:36
1251Michał PiechNokia wokół rynku i do domu KrakówM500:16:36
1252Marcel SkoczekUBS - Galopująca InflacjaM200:16:36
1253Grzegorz GołębiowskiHitachersiM100:16:36
1254Oleg MishchenkogRunnersM100:16:36
1255Tomasz LandowskiTres ComasM200:16:36
1256Alejandro Santana DariasSymphony 3M200:16:36
1257Pavel KudashWEBCON RUNNERS 1M300:16:36
1258Piotr MagnuskiDelphi Technologies 1M400:16:36
1259Oleksandr GrytsaiLundbeck ? White WalkersM300:16:37
1260Marta KosmowskaAverum FizengersK200:16:37
1261Arkadiusz KrzyszkowskiGREEN CELL PANTHERSM500:16:37
1262Mateusz BałamutMITSUBISHI ELECTRIC RACE TEAMM100:16:37
1263Piotr KłodzińskiIP GBSC GREEN TEAMM200:16:37
1264Bartosz Maciaszekobido.pl po raz pierwszyM200:16:37
1265Jakub KudasikMPL ServicesM500:16:37
1266Tobiasz RogoczDon't worry be happyM300:16:37
1267Paweł ZającTMCEM300:16:37
1268Meri SieväI C U P MM300:16:37
1269Andrzej KrajniakMysie Pysie Kolorowe z AvanaduM100:16:38
1270Przemysław Feliga4F Running TeamM300:16:38
1271Wojciech GumulskiBWI Group 1M500:16:38
1272VIKASH PRASADHSBC 29 Transformation TitansM100:16:38
1273Jarosław StaryUBS - Runtime ErrorM400:16:38
1274Grzegorz KapalkaDFIN GIM TEAMM100:16:38
1275Kamila GrzesiakCloud Team PolcomK500:16:38
1276Zbigniew SkolickiVirtusSprintersM100:16:38
1277Łukasz SkrzypczakPGD Power TeamM500:16:38
1278Iwona StuglikJak Tommy Lee Jones w SciganymK400:16:38
1279Javier Rico GonzalezŁanie i DranieM400:16:38
1280Tomasz Kędzioronkologiaprywatnie.plM300:16:38
1281Klaus HendrickxRun ForrestM300:16:38
1282Łukasz KrekoraQVC 1M100:16:38
1283Mariusz KurekKraków Airport IM400:16:39
1284Paulina BudzynFast carrotsK400:16:39
1285Szymon KadulaKRAKÓW AIRPORT XM200:16:39
1286Bartosz PtakFaster Than Arc FlashM200:16:39
1287Paweł BochenekHSBC 18 Biegające kartofelkiM500:16:39
1288Dominika SzczypekSekcjaK300:16:39
1289Jakub JedynakS-NETM400:16:39
1290Magdalena RękasShoperK400:16:39
1291Dawid RzeźnikIBM Kraków Software LabM200:16:39
1292Maciej ChmielSalumanusPlusM300:16:39
1293Piotr Uryga5 For The Fight AM200:16:39
1294Beata CzechLumesseIIK400:16:39
1295Piotr KunickiRUNGGAETON LENTOM500:16:39
1296Rafał Fronczyku2iM300:16:39
1297Karol KusnierzXceedanceM300:16:39
1298Artur SuszBlue DragonsM100:16:39
1299Lukasz CiahotnyHSBC 14 SwierszczykiM100:16:40
1300Marcin PodlackiOKNOPLAST 1M400:16:40
1301Jakub BednarzCodewise SALESFORCEM500:16:40
1302Justyna SzwedaInsignia/ContentHouseK500:16:40
1303Piotr KuraszState Street IIIM300:16:40
1304Przemysław JuścińskiKWKRUNM500:16:40
1305Wojciech ŻukLorza SzydercufM200:16:40
1306Paweł SchmidtNowe MotywacjeM400:16:40
1307Uladzislau DoshchachkaSabre LocustsM100:16:40
1308Ivan FEDCHAKHSBC 15 GRA biegaM300:16:40
1309Michał MagołaMotorola Solutions Runtime ExceptionM100:16:40
1310Paweł RzepeckiSolarWinds GringosM200:16:40
1311Izabela KudłaKRAKÓW AIRPORT IVK300:16:40
1312Marcin MarchwianyMaking WavesM300:16:40
1313Daniel SiatkaDelphi Technologies 4M400:16:40
1314Krzysztof PlachnoALK Abello PowerM300:16:41
1315Jakub LelekECOLAB - BrainRunnersM500:16:41
1316Łukasz PietruchaSynthos AGROM400:16:41
1317Grzegorz PODSIADLOHSBC 29 Transformation TitansM200:16:41
1318Michał Matelafi16co15M500:16:41
1319Dariusz ŚwiętekSabre SHS SquadM300:16:41
1320Katarzyna GrodowskaSeniorzyK300:16:41
1321Krzysztof NowosielskiCapita Tracing TeamM500:16:41
1322Karol NowobilskiNOKIA NeuroBioFeedbackM200:16:41
1323Jakub BarańskiMotorola Solutions TapczanM100:16:41
1324Marcel CzokABB Business Services Welder's Sudden AttackM400:16:41
1325Konrad Bytom404 - nazwa not foundM400:16:41
1326Bartłomiej WojtalaSolidbrain: AntymonyM500:16:41
1327Tomasz WajdaBonito6M200:16:41
1328Krzysztof DobrowolskiRZGW w Krakowie PGW Wody Polskie IM300:16:41
1329Maciej RudowiczApply CapnorM200:16:42
1330Andrzej Szymuś5 twarzy NIdec'aM400:16:42
1331Szymon Kwak3Deling Ltd.M500:16:42
1332Łukasz BieńkoLUFY Z POLOTEMM100:16:42
1333Mariola GancarzAirhelp Fast TrackK200:16:42
1334Jakub BakBlue Runners Rezerwa TaktycznaM400:16:42
1335Vyacheslav KrivdinIP GBSC WHITE TEAMM300:16:43
1336Maciej GołębiowskiJordan Group TeamM200:16:43
1337Krzysztof BarŁanie i DranieM500:16:43
1338Michał DworakOKNOPLAST RUNNING TEAM 1M500:16:43
1339Dawid MatyasikARC ConsultingM100:16:43
1340Łukasz KopcińskiAntigro with friendsM100:16:43
1341Błażej PochwatZUEM400:16:43
1342Szymon FilipowiczSIGM300:16:44
1343Sławomir StąpelApply Poland gentlemenM300:16:44
1344Bartłomiej MichalecCisco Team 14M300:16:44
1345Jerzy DaszkowskiAKRA PolskaM100:16:44
1346Kamil SobońSmartiansM400:16:44
1347Paweł JakubowskiECOLAB - Nas NiedogoniatM500:16:44
1348Agnieszka GomułkaABB Business Services KadrówkiK300:16:44
1349Piotr Flasiński3 sekundy na setkęM300:16:45
1350Agnieszka ŚliwaIBM BTO BEAT THE SIXTEEN TEAMK400:16:45
1351Michał SzymańskiAKRA PolskaM200:16:45
1352Michał RadziszewskiTAKBUDM300:16:45
1353Patryk SowińskiIKEA Kraków ? MALMM100:16:45
1354Grzegorz KamińskiIntersnack Poland 3M500:16:45
1355Katarzyna KowalskaPrintboxK300:16:45
1356Piotr Leśniak5 For The Fight BM100:16:45
1357Anna SmietanaRadisson ZakopaneK500:16:45
1358Sebastian GleńAMC TEAMM400:16:45
1359Damian WilkMITSUBISHI ELECTRIC KRAKOWM200:16:45
1360Yaroslav HalchenkoLUXOFT RUNNABLEM500:16:45
1361paweł skarbekMaster Martini PolskaM100:16:45
1362Adam AugustynMOSFETyM500:16:45
1363Rafał Lewandowski#MoveAutodeskM300:16:46
1364Joanna WoźniackaVISIONAK100:16:46
1365Marcin SzewczykSabre Torcularis SeptentrionalisM200:16:46
1366Adam RokitaVRG 9M300:16:46
1367Marta DobrzańskaGE MyOrdersK300:16:46
1368Karol KarczNOKIA NeuroBioFeedbackM100:16:46
1369Wojciech MaziarzGo Aptiv! - Team FourM500:16:46
1370Krzysztof GutUBS - GTM100:16:46
1371Łukasz CieleńNie Po KoleiM500:16:46
1372Bartłomiej CzarneckiBullShiftM100:16:46
1373Bartłomiej KrupaCapitalniM300:16:47
1374Gabriela PopielawskaReagenty i KonsumableK500:16:47
1375Andre CorreiaQVC 4M200:16:47
1376Karol SygułaSolidbrain: To the moonM400:16:47
1377Mariusz KotMercator Medical RunM100:16:47
1378Michał DoniecClico Team 2M100:16:47
1379Wafeek HannaNokia Perfect WaveM200:16:47
1380Robert WatkinsHamilton May KrakówM100:16:47
1381Jacek KwiecieńSchibsted. Holy ShipM100:16:47
1382Angelika PopiełkiewiczRT Hotels 1K400:16:47
1383Kamil KalecińskiEcolab BiegaczeM200:16:47
1384Oskar KorzonekAilleronixM400:16:47
1385Justyna CagaraFundacja Ziko dla Zdrowia 5K300:16:47
1386Mariusz KazmierskiCisco Team 2M500:16:47
1387Jakub SzarekHID GlobalM100:16:47
1388Krzysztof ŻeberChupa ChupsM200:16:47
1389Patryk MajerskiKPT || Biegiem tylko na tramwajM400:16:47
1390Michał KwateraHeroes of SteelM500:16:47
1391Piotr WiśniewskiMIG Dream TeamM300:16:47
1392Derek SmithUBS ? BSCs MC team 1M300:16:47
1393Dominik KuligLOZPM200:16:47
1394Adam PajdaNOKIA NeuroBioFeedbackM400:16:48
1395Bartłomiej JaraczABB Business Services ABB RunnersM200:16:48
1396Marek GodzikZUEM300:16:48
1397Jaroslaw ButanowiczZałoga Gwiezdnego PatroluM400:16:48
1398Maciej MarzecProjektM400:16:48
1399Kamil MałoszewskiSweco-holicyM100:16:48
1400Michal T BALAWENDERHSBC 02 Team number 5M500:16:48
1401Grzegorz MikaPKO Bank Polski - drużyna nr 2M200:16:48
1402Michał Kowalczefaster stronger smarterM100:16:48
1403Dorian DziedzicUBS - Runtime ErrorM200:16:48
1404Tomasz SłoniewskiEl Pollo LocoM100:16:48
1405Sławek ŻakWalraven2M500:16:48
1406Łukasz FidoZooPlus MinusM400:16:48
1407Jakub BarańskiOKNOPLAST RUNNING TEAM 1M400:16:48
1408Marek ObniskiLuxoft Sprint Demo TeamM300:16:48
1409Michał Burdiakbadge4uM400:16:48
1410Karol BrożekUBS - WE'RE TAKING THE HOBBITS TO ISENGARD 6M500:16:48
1411Jeremi KielarLOZPM400:16:48
1412Tomasz BronickiBrokersiM500:16:49
1413Krzysztof KoniecznyCathay Pacific IIM100:16:49
1414Przemek JakackiKMC-Services TEAM 1M500:16:49
1415Piotr NowakSweco-holicyM300:16:49
1416Oleksandr KyrpychgRunnersM400:16:49
1417Patryk BednarekHard Rock Cafe KrakówM100:16:49
1418Grzegorz SurmaSabre: Onlinowi PerformersiM500:16:49
1419Paweł RzeszucińskiCodewise Runtime ExceptionsM200:16:49
1420Waldemar FicekPOLKAS 2M400:16:49
1421Patryk JamrozCADDamnitM300:16:49
1422Dariusz FlorekState Street VM200:16:49
1423Aleksander ChrabąszczBullShiftM400:16:49
1424Rafał IgłaPOWER PIVOTM400:16:49
1425Gennadii KhrometsgRunnersM500:16:49
1426Bartosz RymkiewiczKrajowa Szkoła Sądownictwa i Prokuratury 2M400:16:49
1427Anna IgnaszakFEELGOOD FOR RUNK500:16:49
1428Sebastian PikusBP go! ONactiveM300:16:49
1429Maciej KubackiSabre: Okonik11M500:16:49
1430Agnieszka PiskorzNAOS POLANDK100:16:50
1431Rafał GaczołMITSUBISHI ELECTRIC MGMTM300:16:50
1432Stanisław RosiekBłyskawiceM300:16:50
1433Sabina BisztygaBiegamy z kranowiankąK200:16:50
1434Michał ZagórskiTM 2M500:16:50
1435Bartek TrzósłoPKO Bank Polski - drużyna nr 2M300:16:50
1436Paweł MiśkiewiczRun Valeo Run 9M200:16:50
1437Dagmara WykurzBrokersiK200:16:50
1438Andrzej StarzeckiIFS Road RunnersM100:16:50
1439Mateusz BłachutKärcher Running TeamM100:16:50
1440Artur KukułaDawid nie biegnieM500:16:50
1441Edyta BębenekOleś&RodzynkiewiczK300:16:50
1442Adrian KrasowskiGruby po WujuM400:16:50
1443Rafał SumaRevotecM200:16:50
1444Krzysztof NowickiGE HealthAhead StarsM300:16:50
1445Robert ZwierniakSegafredo Power of CoffeeM400:16:50
1446Maciej SowaS&T Team 2M100:16:50
1447Karol MajdaNeedful DoersM400:16:50
1448Julien JacquentinHSBC 24 Hanna's teamM300:16:51
1449Jakub ŁabudaHurra.com Support TeamM300:16:51
1450Federico NafriaEPAM positronsM300:16:51
1451Malgorzata DuralLundbeck WildsnakesK400:16:51
1452Paulina KurpiosDFIN GIM TEAMK400:16:51
1453Marek MaskoSabre FPM BiegaM200:16:51
1454Bartosz AdamczykJust works after birdsM400:16:51
1455Gintaras   VenckusFATAL ERRORM500:16:51
1456Łukasz RuszkiewiczBUMA_STYCZNIM400:16:51
1457GRZEGORZ SERAFINUBS RE-RUNM200:16:51
1458Fernando GomezSymphony 3M400:16:51
1459Piotr MagieraDaleko jeszcze?M200:16:51
1460Michal LesniakHSBC 17 Biegiem do Biura, excele czekajaM200:16:51
1461Kamil KlusekLumesseIM300:16:51
1462Paweł GolińskiKRAKÓW AIRPORT IVM500:16:51
1463Krzysztof KordysUBS ??? ?? ???????!M400:16:51
1464Anna PietrasJednorożce ChaosuK300:16:51
1465Sebastian DerońTMSys KrakówM100:16:52
1466Krzysztof Łabuśj-peopleM100:16:52
1467Asimakis ChatzatoglouAmway TortugasM400:16:52
1468Michał PulchnyINFOLETM400:16:52
1469Tomasz ChryczykLedwo SAPPIe 2M200:16:52
1470Tomasz GrygierBBH17M500:16:52
1471Michał WilczekMantisyM100:16:52
1472Damian StrugalskiLPP ToNieJestNaŚrodku TEAM 2M200:16:52
1473Lukasz SmyczUBSchnellläuferM500:16:52
1474Jacek StyczyńskiAlfalaval1M300:16:52
1475Konrad KaczanowskiAKAMAI MOLOKINIM300:16:52
1476Marek SibaAleżBędzieMocM400:16:52
1477Szymon SowińskiZnowu w BieguM200:16:52
1478Michał KluskaNokia LumbagoM500:16:52
1479Kamil ChochółTM-ProdukcyjniM200:16:52
1480Marta DurakiewiczDecaZakoLejdisK500:16:53
1481Tomasz OpalskiMITSUBISHI ELECTRIC ADMINM100:16:53
1482Łukasz PenkalaSKK zabiegani z GromadzkiejM300:16:53
1483Pawel RachwalBBH5M400:16:53
1484Angelina MelnykIBM BTO - Bardzo chcemy ale tylko trocheK500:16:53
1485Aleksander PawlusIBM BTO Chyba obojetneM300:16:53
1486Piotr BarcikTAURON Arena Kraków 1M300:16:53
1487Dmitry RakshaRoyal Canin SpeedM200:16:53
1488Agnieszka BalBBH16K300:16:53
1489Tomasz PieczykuraMR Statik GroupM300:16:53
1490Salvatore RobustelliSeShelleM100:16:53
1491Jacek PawlikRoyal Canin PowerM100:16:54
1492Rafał PiwowarSchibsted. Holy ShipM200:16:54
1493Marek GrzesiakMotorola Solutions Run the TalkM400:16:54
1494michal slowiaczekDom-Bud No MercyM200:16:54
1495Roman BańskiMedikorM200:16:54
1496Łukasz KołpaR&DM200:16:54
1497Dominik MichniewskiColumbus Poland ExcerciserM200:16:54
1498Dariusz BajekMPL ServicesM100:16:54
1499Krzysztof SzarlejAirHelp Force OneM300:16:54
1500Ewa ZarębskaWEBCON RUNNERS 2K300:16:54
1501Jakub SzumilasTWENTYM500:16:54
1502Konrad SzewczykOKNOPLAST RUNNING TEAM 2M400:16:54
1503Michael PoblockiCisco Team 8M200:16:54
1504Przemysław PazeraSweco-holicyM400:16:54
1505Igor VexinUBS SomethingM300:16:55
1506Adrian TrelaNeuroTeamM400:16:55
1507Dawid StalmachASAPM200:16:55
1508Paweł UlewiczGazele VirtusaM100:16:55
1509Mateusz SołtysSTRABAG. SZKIELETORY z MOGILSKIEJM200:16:55
1510Jakub HajtekMPL ServicesM200:16:55
1511Mateusz PrzybyłowskiUBS - GTM300:16:55
1512BOGUSZ KONRADRMF FMM400:16:55
1513Paweł RapaczPakerzy z Białowieży vol2M100:16:55
1514Jurij SuszkoMIG Dream TeamM100:16:55
1515Paweł MoskalGetinge9M500:16:55
1516Wiktor BoberekBBH24M100:16:56
1517Mateusz MałczakDMC POLANDM200:16:56
1518Bartłomiej TaborBłyskawiceM400:16:56
1519Michał WilkNOKIA WolvesM200:16:56
1520Dziektarz DariuszNadleśnictwo NiepołomiceM200:16:56
1521Rafal PyrtekAKAMAI KAHOOLAWEM500:16:56
1522Piotr MitkaIP GBSC INFINITE POSSIBILITIESM400:16:56
1523Maciej ŁabędźUBS Running TeamM400:16:56
1524Martyna KołackaGo Aptiv! - Team FourK100:16:56
1525Łukasz PiszczekBonito1M400:16:56
1526Hovi GulyanAvantidaDwaM400:16:56
1527Mateusz ŚlusarczykHot SHELLtatosM500:16:56
1528Mateusz KaszubaKingfisherM500:16:56
1529Mick HersevoortSeshelle Running GroupM500:16:56
1530Paweł FabryczewskiABB Business Services Masters of asapM100:16:56
1531Michał GórniakLeach & RUN!M300:16:57
1532Katarzyna Biernacka-DudekECOLAB - BrainRunnersK200:16:57
1533Karol DziurzyńskiALK Abello PolandM500:16:57
1534Piotr PiontekRZGW w Krakowie PGW Wody Polskie IIM100:16:57
1535Dominik GawrysUBS_STARSM100:16:57
1536Dominik RogalelBeDeOM300:16:57
1537Zofia MareckaVRG3K100:16:57
1538Jose InfantozziI CYK ZADYSZKAM300:16:57
1539Mateusz WiercigrochVistrzakiM400:16:57
1540Adam JankowskiPA JACOBS TeamM300:16:57
1541Damian MajerskiHSBC 31 Wybrzeże Klatki SchodowejM200:16:57
1542Katarzyna BocheńskaUBS ThunderquantsK300:16:57
1543Agnieszka Fic-MorawiecBBH15K300:16:57
1544Lukasz FaliszewskiRuntoeatmorepizzaM400:16:58
1545Bartosz OsajdaUBS - No funds to go outM400:16:58
1546Marcin LiwochInstallM500:16:58
1547Jakub NosalikBlue Runners Rezerwa TaktycznaM100:16:58
1548Michał JacekRun sequence, runM500:16:58
1549Grzegorz WikieraGrand Parade Goat-runnersM300:16:58
1550Wojciech CzaplaFitechM100:16:58
1551Denis KachurovskiyZałoga Gwiezdnego PatroluM300:16:58
1552Kamil SapińskiBTH Import Stal 1M200:16:58
1553Tomasz SzyportaAlfa Laval LCTM300:16:58
1554Marcin KarwińskiKlub Biegacza AZS UEKM300:16:58
1555Sylwia Maciaszczyk#MOHITOCARESK300:16:58
1556Marcin RęgorowiczSPCG 3M500:16:58
1557Małgorzata WarchołLidl Strusiaki IIK400:16:58
1558Jakub SiedlikMotorola Solutions The SnailsM300:16:58
1559Lina OliinykLUXOFT WOLVESK400:16:58
1560Tomasz TkaczykRoyal Canin SpeedM300:16:58
1561Michalina PaździerkoABB Business Services CUPCAKESK500:16:58
1562Beata AdamaszekReagenty i KonsumableK300:16:59
1563Jolanta WaluszPKP CARGO KrakówK400:16:59
1564Przemyslaw MAZURHSBC 42 C-GangM100:16:59
1565Dawid MieszczakError 504 - Gateway TimeoutM200:16:59
1566Andrzej BergielWawel Runners Team 2M400:16:59
1567Filip SowaS&T Team 2M500:16:59
1568Sylwia BialeckaFLYING STARSK400:16:59
1569Lucyna KonopkoTF KableK200:16:59
1570Marek DąbrowskiTP z jajemM500:16:59
1571Magdalena WolszaABB Business Services Zielone żabkiK400:16:59
1572Jakub GorzałaPiechuty - dzieci PerunaM500:16:59
1573Patryk BiłkaAS1M200:16:59
1574Marek Martinowski#MOTAteamM400:16:59
1575Pawel KarbarzLuxoft Szybcy i szybciejM400:16:59
1576Krzysztof RudekKinderkiM400:16:59
1577Marek GodawskiSabre SHS SquadM100:17:00
1578Krzysztof GawlikOKNOPLAST 3M300:17:00
1579Filip Turczynowicz-SuszyckiSolidbrain: AntymonyM200:17:00
1580Caroline MajoralInternational School of Krakow ParentsM400:17:00
1581Olivier BoullengerCognizant 5M300:17:00
1582Leszek HanusiakINFOLETM300:17:00
1583Marcin TośForte_ DigitalM100:17:00
1584Sławomir KmiecikPakerzy z Białowieży vol2M500:17:00
1585Błażej DurlaktvnM100:17:00
1586Michal OskwarekPOWER PIVOTM100:17:00
1587Dominik PyrdaMotorola Solutions ESUM500:17:00
1588Paweł MaksimekSabre #naDetoksieM100:17:00
1589Wiktoria KozłowskaLOZPK300:17:01
1590Tomasz BurnusMPL ServicesM400:17:01
1591Krzysztof KisielGoAptiv! - Team OneM500:17:01
1592Szymon Matysiklorem ipsumM500:17:01
1593Filip KoziarskiTP bez jajM500:17:01
1594Maricin HanasEUROCLEAR - Furious STFsM400:17:01
1595Marcin RabiejMantisyM200:17:01
1596Antonello SchiavoGoogle PolandM500:17:01
1597Constantin-Alin PopescugRunnersM300:17:01
1598Michał KijakHSBC 04 JustlesM100:17:01
1599Łukasz WojtasBullShiftM200:17:01
1600Michał JędrzejasHID GlobalM300:17:01
1601Lewandowski PiotrTruskawki na TorcieM500:17:01
1602Marek PęcikiewiczWEBCON RUNNERS 2M100:17:01
1603Jolanta BorończykGo Aptiv! - SCMK500:17:01
1604Joanna BrannaGisonyK300:17:01
1605Łukasz SkrobotIBM BTO IT 5xMM100:17:01
1606Mateusz PytelES-SYSTEM RUNNING TEAM 3M500:17:01
1607Magdalena SkotnickaIBM BTO Flying CircusK100:17:02
1608Emanuele GorelliUBS-Legs MiserablesM300:17:02
1609Piotr ZajkowskiGP StrategiesM100:17:02
1610Sylwia BednarzŁanie i DranieK300:17:02
1611Kateryna MartynyshynEuroclear Just RUN ItK300:17:02
1612Marcin SzymkowskiSabre Dynamic RunnersM400:17:02
1613Paweł TrykaBUMA_STYCZNIM100:17:02
1614Vadzim VecharWeRunOnceAYearM100:17:02
1615Tomasz RzepielaSWO Ziemniak TeamM200:17:02
1616Rafał JudaszKärcher Fun & FuriousM400:17:02
1617Milosz BorowieckiCRIF RUN & CONQUERM400:17:02
1618Łukasz NowakHamilton May KrakówM500:17:02
1619Bartosz MucharskiLeaseLegal MIG Running TeamM300:17:02
1620Michał GóraXceedanceM400:17:02
1621Patryk KozyraHilton Garden Inn Kraków Airport - ODLOTOWY HOTELM500:17:02
1622Rafał RutkowskiKärcher Running TeamM500:17:02
1623Robert LasotaUBS - Sa gorsiM400:17:02
1624Marek GrzębaKRAKÓW AIRPORT IVM200:17:02
1625Marcel DayetTAK-JMM500:17:03
1626Patryk WidzKKOM200:17:03
1627Giovanni MalservigiUBS Running LateM400:17:03
1628Maciej Olikowskiinnogy 1- NO RUN NO FUN!M300:17:03
1629Grzegorz KasinaABB Business Services TREASURY DONUTSM500:17:03
1630Tomasz DyszyColumbus Poland ExcerciserM100:17:03
1631Maciej MłynarczykFarmaprom1M300:17:03
1632Bartosz Ajszpur3Deling Sp. z o.o.M100:17:03
1633Marcin SojaWearMedicineM500:17:04
1634Piotr StępniakFalcon TeamM500:17:04
1635Grzegorz GolczewskiIntersnack Poland 1M400:17:04
1636Daniel Kruk#ASONEM400:17:04
1637Marcin MłynarczykLundbeck GBSM300:17:04
1638Wojciech KumonSabre: Wielbiciele SztadisaM400:17:04
1639Karim SaidCognizant 9M500:17:04
1640Łukasz FormasDbamy o MamyM300:17:04
1641Łukasz JankowiczBonito5M500:17:04
1642Adam RomaniszynAKAMAI MOLOKINIM200:17:04
1643Sebastian TurekKPMG Devil and AngelsM500:17:04
1644Dawid DutkaSabre - PrototypesM100:17:05
1645Grzegorz CiapaUnima 2000 BisM200:17:05
1646Martyna MusiałHSBC 12 CDD SuperstarsK100:17:05
1647Maciej BiegańskiUBS - GTM400:17:05
1648Kamil BrackiCodecool Runners 1M500:17:05
1649Konrad GadzinaCodecool Runners 1M100:17:05
1650Anna AdamczykGEKONK200:17:06
1651Krzysztof SowaAsterisk&ObeliksM400:17:06
1652Mateusz OstafilCodecool Runners 2M100:17:06
1653Dominik KobieraGREEN CELL PANTHERSM100:17:06
1654Piotr BiałekABB Business Services sABBmarineM300:17:06
1655Michał KasperczykPrescient TeamM100:17:06
1656Teresa Gucwa-RysPontoon solutionsK500:17:06
1657Beata StolarzSmart RunnersK200:17:06
1658Grzegorz SzyszkaMotorola Solutions Push-To-RunM500:17:06
1659Daniel SetlikSprężyste ŁydkiM100:17:06
1660Dmytro KhmelnytskyiCognizant 15M500:17:06
1661Michał OciepkaPURO HOTEL 3M300:17:06
1662Filip SzustkaLPP TEAMM200:17:06
1663Maciej Weksej5 For The Fight CM300:17:06
1664Michał KortaPega Runners 3M300:17:06
1665Leszek HorwathSlothsM500:17:06
1666Maciej BujakzooplusyouM100:17:06
1667Katarzyna SpytkowskaEDISONK500:17:06
1668RENATA WEBER-ŁUCZYŃSKAES-SYSTEM S.A. TEAM 2K100:17:07
1669Angelika ŚliwińskaHydro_ShellK100:17:07
1670Krzysztof KrawczykAGH Fast RunnersM100:17:07
1671Łukasz WielopolskiTeam APPSM100:17:07
1672Marcin LatekUBS SUCHAR TEAMM200:17:07
1673Tomasz KrupińskiDelphi Technologies 3M400:17:07
1674Aleksander OrzełFast & CrazyM200:17:07
1675Jacek EngliszImpro KRKM300:17:07
1676Marzena TentszertNie Po KoleiK400:17:07
1677Katarzyna KoconKPMG 2.0K200:17:07
1678Adam KmiecikAlfa Laval LCTM200:17:07
1679Roman ślusarczykSabre: LazyRunnersM100:17:07
1680Mateusz Przybyla5 For The Fight AM300:17:07
1681Dmitrii KharitonovUBS-Pędzace susły zagładyM300:17:07
1682Piotr WitorABB Business Services Gruppo di BroccheM400:17:07
1683Łukasz MagieraSabre #naDetoksieM300:17:08
1684KATARZYNA SAJDAK AL-MENAMEHGRUPA HOTELOWA ORBIS S.A KRAKOW 2K400:17:08
1685Dominik BielaGEKONM300:17:08
1686Pavlo NiechkinCognizant 2M500:17:08
1687Paweł KosFitechM200:17:08
1688Tomasz PaluchF&D TEAMM100:17:08
1689Dariusz BorowiecSprężyste ŁydkiM300:17:08
1690Piotr WozniakDom z PapieruM500:17:08
1691Grzegorz GołdaLeniwceM400:17:08
1692Konrad WesołowskiLeach & dRUNkM400:17:08
1693Andrii SemtsivBPMersM400:17:08
1694Maciej KozakiewiczCentrum FotelikówM400:17:08
1695Piotr ChrupcałaHSBC 26 CybersecurityM400:17:08
1696Herman MazakCodewise SALESFORCEM100:17:08
1697Michał Swatobido.pl po raz trzeciM100:17:08
1698Paweł GaliakKraków Airport VIM200:17:09
1699Marcin SilkaUBS - RAS a dobrzeM400:17:09
1700Kamil Bednarzu2iM400:17:09
1701Krzysztof SzczurekTetrykFMCM400:17:09
1702Przemyław SkrzeczyńskiGetinge9M100:17:09
1703Piotr SekulowiczHSBC 40 Infra & Cloud Team HSBCM200:17:09
1704Pawel PolrolniczakMotorem w kuryM100:17:09
1705Tomasz DąbrowaByle do MetyM500:17:09
1706Maciej TaborUBS! I did it againM400:17:09
1707Paweł SokołowskiEricsson RunTime #1M100:17:09
1708Jan BożętkaCommitM500:17:09
1709Tomasz NowickiGE PędziwiatryM500:17:10
1710Norbert HadzewiczGE DigitalHubM100:17:10
1711Robert FrankowskiBonito3M400:17:10
1712Piotr AugustyńskiSalumanusPlusM400:17:10
1713Stanisław PotocznySmartStart!M100:17:10
1714Konrad WiniarskiNokia LumbagoM300:17:10
1715Wojciech WachRun Valeo Run 8M200:17:10
1716Maciej ChabkoBWI Group_Red StarM200:17:10
1717Igor KrólikowskiRunning In The CloudM400:17:10
1718Piotr MaciążkaWe are the AnswearM100:17:10
1719Stanisław RegiecLoosey GooseysM100:17:10
1720Mario De SantisIP GBSC ORANGE TEAMM500:17:10
1721Michał WieczorekTeamEwaM200:17:10
1722Andriy KrotGlobalLogic FalconM300:17:10
1723Magda MaćkowiakFitechK400:17:11
1724Piotr Pudysz#BLADYCROSSTEAMM500:17:11
1725Karina ĆwiokBBH3K200:17:11
1726Anna KucharskaBe Happy MichałowiceK500:17:11
1727Joanna WarzechaJacobs - HighwaysK200:17:11
1728Justyna SalaMITSUBISHI ELECTRIC RACE TEAMK200:17:11
1729Damian SzerszeńAlior Running TeamM400:17:11
1730Jarosław ChłostaAlfa Laval LCTM400:17:11
1731Łukasz KaniorUBS Just with the windM500:17:11
1732Bartosz MicherSHELL POWERM100:17:11
1733Sławomir PrzybyłCrazy DragonsM500:17:11
1734Bartłomiej Podgórny3Deling Ltd.M400:17:11
1735Tadeusz BrośEULEO BIEGAM500:17:11
1736Izabela GłódRailwaymenK400:17:11
1737Paweł KlimkiewiczUBS - SuperheroesM300:17:12
1738Liliia KhrystiukBidroom StarsK400:17:12
1739Marcin PodolakGo Aptiv! - Luźne SznurufkiM400:17:12
1740Yevhenii KuznichenkoEUROCLEAR - Biegniemy dla HabsonaM500:17:12
1741Maciej KędzierskiShellM100:17:12
1742Michał SalachClico Team 1M400:17:12
1743Katarzyna ŻołnierczykBUMA_STYCZNIK200:17:12
1744Piotr SiemekMotorola Solutions TapczanM200:17:12
1745Wojciech ZłomańczukCRIF RUN & CONQUERM300:17:12
1746Marcin ZiołoGazele VirtusaM500:17:12
1747Piotr ChamerlinskiShellove Low Cost TeamM200:17:12
1748Vladyslav KurochkaEUROCLEAR - Pytajcie o bolidaM500:17:12
1749Michał Zawadzkisports TEam VM400:17:12
1750Paweł WęcDzikie ReksyM500:17:13
1751Tomasz PopczyńskiAleżBędzieMocM300:17:13
1752Łukasz SendeckiMITSUBISHI ELECTRIC RACE TEAMM500:17:13
1753Wojciech OrlowskiFedex TeamM200:17:13
1754Joanna ModrzynskaTransition TeamK300:17:13
1755Ayman El KhamKhamiHSBC 39 QuickwinnersM400:17:13
1756Edward KowalskiMedicoverM500:17:13
1757Grzegorz ŚliwaONCOR IM300:17:13
1758Inkje SachauPOWER PIVOTM200:17:13
1759Wioleta GawełekR&DK500:17:13
1760Piotr BurnosAGH Fast RunnersM500:17:13
1761Łukasz KowalczykInfoconsulting1M100:17:13
1762Vladyslav KlymchukEricsson RunTime #1M200:17:13
1763Grzegorz JarosLeniwceM200:17:13
1764Marcin StaniszewskiBUMA RUN 4 FUNM100:17:14
1765Jacek MolczanGrasshoppersM400:17:14
1766Serhii TsybanReptoids on SteroidsM100:17:14
1767Marcin RosółRun FlatyM400:17:14
1768Kamil OwsinskiBBH9M300:17:14
1769Władysław DzikBiegamy z kranowiankąM300:17:14
1770Justyna PodolakRegres osobisty - JuroklirK300:17:14
1771Maciej WojewodzicUBS - Runtime ErrorM100:17:14
1772Krzysztof ZającInka Running TeamM100:17:14
1773Adrian TwardowskiProjektM500:17:14
1774Michał BiałekLeach & dRUNkM300:17:14
1775Grzegorz MinczewskiKC fRUNtastic TeamM300:17:14
1776Tatiana PoliszczukRadisson - Nocna ZmianaK100:17:15
1777Karol PleskaczTalent PlaceM500:17:15
1778Marcin KaczmarzykUBS RASnaCZASM500:17:15
1779Patryk Rębilassports TEam IM200:17:15
1780Denys TopchanKrokodyle FlashM200:17:15
1781Marek SuchowiejkoWEBCON RUNNERS 4M100:17:15
1782Adam MalickiCoś SzybkiegoM300:17:15
1783JAKUB ZABIEGAŁAARMIM100:17:15
1784Maciej MarczakMasterczułkiM500:17:15
1785Przemysław Kudriawcew3Deling Sp. z o.o.M400:17:15
1786Marcin FirlaABB Business Services Welder's Sudden AttackM300:17:15
1787Witold JuszkiewiczWesoła ZagrodaM500:17:15
1788Jacek IrlikBASF 1 - KONIEM300:17:16
1789Michał KornHot SHELLtatosM400:17:16
1790Małgorzata StarzecSmarujemy do metyK100:17:16
1791MARCIN KULPIŃSKIBuczekM200:17:16
1792Piotr CierpiałWawel Runners Team 2M200:17:16
1793Ihor TykhonovMUSTANGI z Hard Rock Cafe KrakówM400:17:16
1794Magdalena GacaWork PakeryK500:17:16
1795Dariusz MacinaMaking Waves 1M200:17:16
1796Michał PorosłozooplusyouM400:17:16
1797Anna SumaraGL - Good LuckK200:17:16
1798Peter JuchniewiczSHELL POWERM500:17:16
1799Kamil KotBBH2M200:17:16
1800Tomasz KaniaLazy DragonsM200:17:16
1801Magdalena PodgórskaIBM BTO Oski TeamK400:17:16
1802Katarzyna CieślaUBS UnicornsK200:17:17
1803Krzysztof KurekBUMA RUN 4 FUNM500:17:17
1804Paulina LosAKAMAI LANAIK200:17:17
1805Elżbieta BuczyńskaAutomationsy lubią pląsy:)K100:17:17
1806Grzegorz MatogaKozłowski i Partnerzy Radcowie Prawni Sp. P.M300:17:17
1807Kostiantyn KosovanzoopluszakiM300:17:17
1808Bartosz HajdyłaK1 BOMBELKIM200:17:17
1809Mateusz PanekUBS - Byle Do MetyM200:17:18
1810Michał RudzkiMedius RunnersM300:17:18
1811Elżbieta JakubskaHurra.com OWAPro TeamK200:17:18
1812Olga KaraśHays Team BoltK400:17:18
1813Wiktor MatzBBH25M400:17:18
1814Piotr Kaczmarekbadge4uM500:17:18
1815Janek JuraszczykKokodżambo i do przoduM100:17:18
1816Piotr PonichteraMotorola Solutions DevOOPS!M500:17:18
1817Kamil OniszczuksCREAky DIScoM100:17:18
1818Hector AlvarezAvantidaDwaM200:17:18
1819Łukasz JanuśBluerunnnersM500:17:18
1820Łukasz GóraRT Hotels 2M500:17:18
1821Martyna KotulaLate AdjustmentsK100:17:18
1822Tymoteusz GedliczkaLazy DragonsM100:17:18
1823Karol KucIP GBSC INFINITE POSSIBILITIESM500:17:18
1824Piotr SulejewskiJarzynaM400:17:19
1825Paweł Kuzycz-BerezowskiHitachersiM400:17:19
1826Paweł WidełIBM BTO Dow Super StarsM500:17:19
1827Grzegorz RaczekPędzące ŻółwieM100:17:19
1828Tomasz RadczukGE Sexi FlexiM200:17:19
1829Jan SzczygiełTurtlesM300:17:19
1830Jakub KrzyżanSabre: Jakbym chciał, to bym wygrałM300:17:19
1831Andrzej KulakowskiABB Business Services Masters of asapM400:17:19
1832Piotr StyśAilleronixM300:17:19
1833Michał MiśkowiecAverum FizengersM500:17:19
1834Bayomy MohamedMotorola Solutions U mnie działa!M400:17:19
1835Sergey KazakovGlobalLogic xDM500:17:19
1836Jacek SłowikComarchONrun3 (WYTRWALI)M200:17:19
1837Mariusz KumorekSabre RUN.supportM400:17:19
1838JACEK ŁYCZKOSantander 5 - Zdrowie na BankM400:17:20
1839Adam KańtochCemex 1M100:17:20
1840Damian PokrywkaJeszcze raz po raz kolejnyM400:17:20
1841Jacek BielawskiKPT || Nie szybkość tylko jakośćM300:17:20
1842Jacek FlorekGafryM200:17:20
1843robert koniecznyMaster Martini PolskaM400:17:20
1844Jakub SoczyńskiHitachersiM300:17:20
1845Piotr BaduraCRIF SG-1M100:17:20
1846Pawel SzelagCADDamnitM100:17:20
1847Miguel Angel Sanchez MorenoCisco Team 11M400:17:20
1848Szymon SadowskiSabre Data GodsM500:17:20
1849Arkadiusz DominBulbusyM400:17:20
1850Tomasz HopekSabre - LM TeamM400:17:20
1851Martyna SadowskaECOLAB - SAME BABYK300:17:21
1852Dariusz CiemięgaCHARTY ABM-uM200:17:21
1853Douglas SalgueroFord Fighters For FinanceM300:17:21
1854PIOTR SZYMAŃSKIKMC-Services TEAM 2M100:17:21
1855Mikołaj ŚwieradEUROCLEAR - Pędzące PancernikiM300:17:21
1856Łukasz BiernatNo Name OfficeM200:17:21
1857Arkadiusz WośBI-eg-AIM100:17:21
1858Krystian BalwierzProbably Gonna WalkM100:17:21
1859Mateusz BielakEPAM electronsM300:17:21
1860Mauro De VitoPierogarniaM500:17:21
1861Jeoffrey Cottenssports TEam IIIM100:17:21
1862Dominik PasekSpeedy FeetM300:17:21
1863Bartłomiej DoboszElectrolux Wirujące PralkiM200:17:22
1864Maciej WilkinFaktM200:17:22
1865Vadym MedynskyiAlpha technology IVM500:17:22
1866Katarzyna ŚliwaJuniorzyK500:17:22
1867Dorota WałachowskaBonito5K300:17:22
1868Katarzyna FeckoToo slow, too furiousK300:17:22
1869Masa SkubinCognizant 3K500:17:22
1870Héctor de la Pe?aCognizant 4M100:17:22
1871Dawid MasierRunning AccrualsM100:17:22
1872Łukasz CzajkaKUCE Z BRONXUM400:17:22
1873Piotr ChlebdaHSBC 25 RosomakM400:17:22
1874Dariusz LenczowskiES-SYSTEM RUNNING TEAM 1M100:17:22
1875Artur ChlebickiRun Valeo Run 11M400:17:22
1876Sławomir FilasDelphi Technologies 3M500:17:22
1877Iwona KrzyżanowskaMotorola Solutions O, to jednak biegniemy?K200:17:22
1878Piotr KobiałkaFrapoLeadersM100:17:22
1879Witold UrbaniakMotorola Solutions Run as designedM400:17:22
1880Krystian SochackiBonito1M500:17:22
1881Agnieszka SmędaPędzące ŻółwieK400:17:22
1882Robert KuriataFLYING STARSM500:17:22
1883Michał RomańczykGSBK #8co30M300:17:23
1884Adam MadejWe Run ReportsM400:17:23
1885Wojciech PolanVan Pur TeamM500:17:23
1886Agnieszka MazurPontoon solutionsK100:17:23
1887Szymon MaćkowiakMotorola Solutions FailuresM100:17:23
1888Marcin MycaZUEM100:17:23
1889Jarosław KuzańskiMotorola Solutions Runtime ExceptionM400:17:23
1890Janusz KozłowskiPrzebiegli programiściM300:17:23
1891Mariusz SuchanUnima 2000 BisM100:17:23
1892Jakub ZygmuntInstytut Polityk PublicznychM100:17:23
1893Grzegorz GrajnyMR Statik Group 2M400:17:23
1894Ziyoiddin YusupovLuxoft AxonM200:17:23
1895Jakub BrojekTAK-JMM300:17:23
1896Gabriel JatczakHID GlobalM200:17:23
1897Tomasz GniadekROPS KrakówM300:17:23
1898Sebastian OciepkaThis is greatM400:17:24
1899Marcin LelekAirHelp Force OneM500:17:24
1900Bartłomiej LejaPrescient TeamM200:17:24
1901Witold KurpUBS ??? ?? ???????!M100:17:24
1902Marcin SzeremetaIP GBSC PURPLE TEAMM200:17:24
1903Michał KobiecSabre: Zespół klasy enterpriseM500:17:24
1904Marcin JanotaCREADIS 2M300:17:24
1905Michal SurmaHSBC 17 Biegiem do Biura, excele czekajaM500:17:24
1906Jolanta LewandowiczBłyskawiceK200:17:24
1907Anna DudekWolno, ale godnieK200:17:24
1908Michał KrawczykAVSystem#2M500:17:24
1909Łukasz KupiecMR Statik Group 2M200:17:24
1910Karol BakalarzSPCG 3M100:17:24
1911Michał MajcherS-NETM500:17:24
1912Sławomir HurnikSabre OptimizersM500:17:24
1913Petr GulchukLUXOFT RUNNABLEM400:17:25
1914Andrzej SrebroFedEx - We run to deliverM300:17:25
1915Marcin CholodySOys of OdinM400:17:25
1916Kamil PawłowskiKraków networkM200:17:25
1917Rafał KaczkaelBeDeOM500:17:25
1918Bartłomiej BuryLuxoft IT&FriendsM200:17:25
1919Dawid PiszczekUnima 2000M300:17:25
1920Maciej WajdzikSabre OptimizersM100:17:25
1921KATARZYNA SAJDAK AL-MENAMEHGRUPA HOTELOWA ORBIS S.A KRAKOW 2K500:17:25
1922Igor UrbanskiEUROCLEAR - Furious STFsM100:17:25
1923Victor Martinez SanchisCisco Team 12M200:17:25
1924KATARZYNA SAJDAK AL-MENAMEHGRUPA HOTELOWA ORBIS S.A KRAKOWK500:17:25
1925Maciej ŁachComarchONrun3 (WYTRWALI)M400:17:25
1926Mikolaj ZaioncABB Business Services SupercalifragilisticexpialidM500:17:25
1927Jakub KawaNie lubimy biegacM500:17:25
1928Mateusz GawełECOLAB Chemical BrothersM300:17:25
1929Maciej PodłęckiBlue DragonsM500:17:25
1930Grzegorz CałkoGrzegorz Całko RobotowoM300:17:26
1931Wojciech DaniecState Street IVM200:17:26
1932Paulina TrofimiecTaxpoint 1K300:17:26
1933Piotr KaputaALIGHT SEXY BEASTSM100:17:26
1934Marcin Duszaucreate 1M500:17:26
1935Krzysztof ŁazowskiElectrolux ASAPM400:17:26
1936Maciej RozlachowskiOEC RunawaysM300:17:26
1937Robert BłońskiHurra.com TeamM300:17:26
1938Ilona GąsiorFundacja Ziko dla Zdrowia 5K200:17:26
1939Jakub GrzebinogaMotorola Solutions Grażyna i Janusze DżoginguM400:17:26
1940Magdalena RakoczyLuxdoneK300:17:26
1941Paweł KogutCFE - Całkiem Fajna EkipaM400:17:26
1942Mateusz BuczyńskiEl Pollo LocoM200:17:26
1943Marcin MigzaRUNWINGSM400:17:26
1944Izabela BurzyńskaKamil Sii Power People TeamK200:17:26
1945Damian BoduchPrisjakt PolandM400:17:26
1946Mateusz KotowskiPart DM500:17:27
1947Paweł Pyrczak666M200:17:27
1948Krzysztof JaniaGrand Ascot TeamM500:17:27
1949Leszek KorytkoDevRunOpsM200:17:27
1950Kirill PryadkinORbotsM300:17:27
1951Marcin GasPGD Power TeamM300:17:27
1952Wojciech BrachaMITSUBISHI ELECTRIC RACE TEAMM400:17:27
1953Barbara GuzikTMCEK200:17:27
1954Marcin ProchwiczRUNNERS IN CRACOWM500:17:27
1955Arkadiusz KowalskiS&T Team 2M200:17:27
1956Paweł MośAbanana AdvertisingM300:17:27
1957Natalia RegulskaFLAT WHITEK500:17:27
1958Jordi RofUBS SomethingM400:17:27
1959Jakub LatawiecSzybcy jak LatawiecM300:17:27
1960Paweł PolakiewiczKraków Airport IXM400:17:28
1961Szymon KarlikowskiMotorola Solutions Motorola SupersonicsM200:17:28
1962Sebastian BobrowskiinFaktM100:17:28
1963Riccardo AgneessensInternational School of Kraków- HussarsM400:17:28
1964Tomasz FoksTF KableM400:17:28
1965Paweł StawarzMIG 127.0.0.1M300:17:28
1966Tomasz KaniaLidlersiM100:17:28
1967Michał SobolewskiZarząd Infrastruktury Sportowej w KrakowieM300:17:28
1968Katarzyna SzczepańskaVRG 8K500:17:28
1969Witold BorowskiAlphabiegaM500:17:28
1970Piotr JakóbikFarmaprom1M200:17:28
1971Artur SkrzydłoPragmatic Run TeamM400:17:28
1972Paweł KoźlakAndea Runners SecondaryM100:17:28
1973Pavel UlasavetsRocketsM200:17:28
1974Bogusław StanekUBS! I did it againM500:17:29
1975Tomasz KroczekIFS Road RunnersM300:17:29
1976Mihai KokaGE SapiątkaM400:17:29
1977Karolina KorusiewiczTAURON Arena Kraków 1K100:17:29
1978Norberto GuerrazziIP GBSC GREEN TEAMM100:17:29
1979Jerzy GalasKRAKÓW AIRPORT IIM400:17:29
1980Ivan PetrenkoSabre:Go Beyond RunnersM300:17:29
1981Daniel GozdeckiMcCompM500:17:29
1982Conor HolmesHedgeserv 2M400:17:29
1983Łukasz WalaChromaM300:17:29
1984Kamila KiełbNie Po KoleiK100:17:29
1985Dorota KoźlakUBS - ULTRA FASTK300:17:29
1986Viktor SvystunovGrid Dynamics 1M400:17:29
1987Anna SurowiecMINIONSK300:17:29
1988Marek Cabaj3 sekundy na setkęM500:17:30
1989Jakub SotwinBBH8M300:17:30
1990Dawid GrzywaczPURO HOTEL 1M500:17:30
1991Kacper GłowackiYouAreWhoYouHire2M500:17:30
1992Tomasz Zajdliczinnogy 8M200:17:30
1993Paulina KajfaszIP GBSC GREY TEAMK500:17:30
1994Andrzej WolnyTeam APPSM300:17:30
1995Szymon SolarzABB Business Services #WhoWants2Run4ever?M100:17:30
1996Serhii BodnarDevRunOpsM400:17:30
1997Patrycja Hyciekinnogy 8K300:17:30
1998Piotr MiecznikRAVEN TEAMM300:17:30
1999Tomasz GaździkPOLKAS 2M300:17:30
2000Wiktor FilipekBP go! ONactiveM400:17:30
2001Rafał MarszałekSabre Data GodsM400:17:30
2002Mateusz Piskulakinnogy 6M100:17:30
2003ŁUKASZ PAMUŁADRUŻYNA AM500:17:30
2004Eryk LeniartMotorola Solutions Wystaw TicketM500:17:31
2005Michał SiatkaBonito4M100:17:31
2006Piotr MędrakVRG3M500:17:31
2007Robert GarzełStumpM100:17:31
2008Michał PonikiewiczOEC RunawaysM200:17:31
2009Bartłomiej OzgaAgiluckyM100:17:31
2010MAŁGORZATA PIWOWARCZYKTK-BUDkiK500:17:31
2011Rafał AbramF&D TEAMM500:17:31
2012Mateusz MrowcaHSBC 22 Pierniczki DawidziaM400:17:31
2013Anna PodolakTetrykFMCK300:17:31
2014Przemyslaw HladaszSupportexM500:17:31
2015Mateusz Drożdżsame DNAM400:17:31
2016Łukasz HutyraSolidbrain: DętkiM400:17:31
2017Sergey SeredaMysie Pysie Kolorowe z AvanaduM200:17:32
2018Malkowski MaciejCRIF RUN & CONQUERM500:17:32
2019Michał PadusińskiCemex 1M200:17:32
2020Adrian HajdukABB Business Services Welder's Sudden AttackM100:17:32
2021Kamil AugustyniakISL Innowacyjne Systemy Logistyczne Sp. z o. o.M200:17:32
2022Jakub KosterSymphony 1M200:17:32
2023Kevin PiórkowskiISL Innowacyjne Systemy Logistyczne Sp. z o. o.M300:17:32
2024Wojciech DadałWork PakeryM400:17:32
2025Katarzyna HalamaSyneos Health OdciskiK300:17:32
2026Kamil BurczykRunGPRunM100:17:32
2027Filip KollerIBM BTO Chyba obojetneM500:17:32
2028Michał BucSteel GiantsM100:17:32
2029Kacper KuczekCodewise Runtime ExceptionsM100:17:32
2030Filip MadejLazy DragonsM400:17:32
2031Mirosław ŚliwaEuro-StahlserviceM200:17:32
2032Karol JachnaDawid nie biegnieM100:17:32
2033Sebastian WodaLoosey GooseysM500:17:32
2034Łukasz BębenAirhelp Fast TrackM300:17:32
2035Mariola LachDwa strusie pędziwiatry i trzy kurki zielononóżkieK500:17:32
2036Jacek ReiterCFE - Całkiem Fajna EkipaM500:17:32
2037Michał ZiółkoSzybcy się wściekliM300:17:32
2038Robert FaskhutdinovRocketsM100:17:32
2039Adam StabrawaFunnyCase.plM500:17:33
2040Tomasz LechowskiGlobalLogic FalconM200:17:33
2041Andrei PiatrusheniaProbably Gonna WalkM500:17:33
2042Marek KrausHamilton May KrakówM300:17:33
2043Wojciech SarzynskiSportowe ISM100:17:33
2044Jan ZiarniakSyneos Health OdciskiM500:17:33
2045Grzegorz LancuckiLuxoft Mad BeaversM500:17:33
2046Jaroslaw KudlikBBH3M100:17:33
2047Damian WoźnyWoodward Runners - Turbo-silnikiM400:17:33
2048Konrad TrelaDrIT TEAMM400:17:33
2049Marcin NawrockiWe are the AnswearM500:17:33
2050Sylwia Gawrońskaj-labs teamK200:17:33
2051Jakub FicAlfa Laval KrakówM100:17:33
2052Vladan JovovicABB Business Services Zielone żabkiM500:17:33
2053Damian NehrebeckiFreeNowM100:17:33
2054Rafał KrasBeGCM300:17:33
2055Ian ScanlanBBH7M100:17:34
2056Kamil Ślusarczyk4F Running TeamM500:17:34
2057Sarantos SarantidisUBS - Group Strategic RunningM200:17:34
2058Piotr ParadyszBBH12M300:17:34
2059Paweł MędalskiPart DM400:17:34
2060Krystian WojtasMotorola Solutions Faster than lightM300:17:34
2061Kamila MalawskaOEC Running ChangeK400:17:34
2062Tomasz Bednarekucreate 1M200:17:34
2063Artur SiaraAntsM400:17:34
2064Marcin SolarzLuxoft KaczkiM400:17:34
2065Zbigniew GajlewiczBP go! ONactiveM200:17:34
2066Alexandros PagonisCisco Team 11M500:17:34
2067Piotr WarzyńskiSabre Profiles UIM100:17:34
2068Piotr RumanFreeNowM200:17:34
2069Katarzyna PAKSZYSHSBC 16 Not Fast, not even FuriousK200:17:34
2070Wasyl MowczanŚlepe Krety ZagładyM200:17:34
2071Urszula MałekPrisjakt PolandK300:17:35
2072Rafał ŻelazkoComarchONrun2 (WŚCIEKLI)M100:17:35
2073Rafał PocztorenkoSabre - LM TeamM200:17:35
2074Łukasz DomoradzkiStefanini Insitute 3M400:17:35
2075Dawid Topolskizasapani3M500:17:35
2076Alberto PitzalisRunning out of airM400:17:35
2077Mateusz PyśSalumanusM100:17:35
2078Andrzej BuderawskiState Street IIM500:17:35
2079Justyna KadziolkaECOLAB - Awokado w bieguK500:17:35
2080Sebastian ŁaciakSabre Profiles UIM500:17:35
2081Paweł KowalczykK_C SpartansM500:17:36
2082Krzysztof PirowskiSymphony 02M500:17:36
2083Adam MichalakKuloziemcyM500:17:36
2084Grzegorz BieleckiNie lubimy biegacM200:17:36
2085Piotr SkowronekInfoconsulting1M300:17:36
2086Jakub PiechDrużyna A...niech toM400:17:36
2087Natalia GurgulMITSUBISHI ELECTRIC KRAKOWK400:17:36
2088Tomasz TomczykiewiczES-SYSTEM RUNNING TEAM 3M100:17:36
2089Michał CichyBambiM300:17:36
2090Marek TalarczykSabre OFFM300:17:36
2091Szczepan BarnaśJACOBS-Transport_PlanningM500:17:36
2092Rafał BarańskiROPS KrakówM200:17:36
2093Rafał CopWoodward Runners - Turbo-silnikiM200:17:36
2094Aleksandra KłeczekOpenXK200:17:36
2095Krzysztof NagaczSalumanusM300:17:37
2096Paweł MrowiecHOLD MY BEERM100:17:37
2097Grzegorz ŁukasiewiczTRAIN MY WAYM400:17:37
2098Natalia KąklewskaMentosK500:17:37
2099Artem PechenkinTMIAAEM400:17:37
2100Karolina BębęnWyschnięte SzminkiK200:17:37
2101Marcin PasickiDbamy o MamyM200:17:37
2102Agata KołodyńskaNowe MotywacjeK100:17:37
2103Eligiusz ArmataBBH20M300:17:37
2104Michał MiłobędzkiGdzie ta meta?M100:17:38
2105Michał BrożbalCADDamnitM400:17:38
2106Krzysztof BuczekTRAIN MY WAYM300:17:38
2107Marcin CzesakRailwaymenM300:17:38
2108Alvaro Orrantia BajenetaFATAL ERRORM100:17:38
2109Justyna Lachowskaobido.pl po raz drugiK100:17:38
2110Paulina SolarczykPA JACOBS TeamK400:17:38
2111Anita JanigaAnita?s AngelsK100:17:38
2112Łukasz SwolkieńRunGPRunM200:17:38
2113Tomasz SudackiARMATY LUFTHANSYM300:17:38
2114Danfier RiveroUBS ThunderquantsM200:17:38
2115Michał KwiatkowskiRRD ForceM400:17:38
2116Tomasz ParafiniukSAPICOM200:17:38
2117Karol WielopolskiCepeemyM500:17:39
2118Pavel BabichHSBC 33 CheetahsM500:17:39
2119Yuriy KRYVITSKIYHSBC 05 ROWEROWY GANGM100:17:39
2120Krzysztof KopećSWO Ziemniak TeamM400:17:39
2121Adam DziawgoMaking Waves 1M400:17:39
2122Ihor KryvoruchkoIP GBSC ORANGE TEAMM400:17:39
2123Jan TarnowskiSmartiansM200:17:39
2124Dominika KrzysztofikMasterczułkiK400:17:39
2125Arkadiusz KarczShell runnersM100:17:39
2126Dominika ChrobakBonito6K500:17:39
2127Patryk ManterysMaking Waves 1M100:17:39
2128Kamil PoradziszTF KableM300:17:39
2129Magdalena PiaseckaSEL_83K200:17:39
2130Aleksander ChmielowOdkrywcy Świata - Montessori TeamM100:17:39
2131Jan MajtaArdiRunnersM100:17:39
2132Łukasz WielgosEUROCLEAR - COMPLIANCE SHARKSM200:17:39
2133Wojciech KoboszKMC-Services TEAM 1M100:17:39
2134Andrzej AntkiewiczTymbarkM500:17:39
2135Dagmara DukalaUBS- KofeinkiK500:17:39
2136Marta TuchołkaQVC 1K200:17:39
2137Robert KrautOC ausgezeichneter DatenbankverwaltungsteamM200:17:39
2138Michał TrzeciakCodlake Activ TeamM500:17:40
2139Anna KiełbasaApply Poland ladiesK500:17:40
2140Stanisław TokarskiSabre RUN.supportM100:17:40
2141Ewa ŁuszczKingfisherK200:17:40
2142Robert KrawiecSeshelle Running GroupM200:17:40
2143Dariusz GorczycaBluerunnnersM100:17:40
2144Paweł PtaszkowskiCREADIS 2M200:17:40
2145Remigiusz BiernatPega Runners 6M500:17:40
2146Paulina NareckaFuzzy GirlsK400:17:40
2147Jakub ZarębaStraightOuttaBasementM100:17:40
2148Wojciech ZakretaHedgeserv 1M500:17:40
2149Leandro OflahertiFATAL ERRORM300:17:41
2150Antoni KarasiewiczTAKBUDM500:17:41
2151Ewelina KordzikowskaHavi 2K500:17:41
2152Wojciech GierczakBidroom TigersM100:17:41
2153Jacek RybińskiSantander 4 - DBściakiM500:17:41
2154Ireneusz DrabNokia wokół rynku i do domu KrakówM400:17:41
2155Celina Czepielik4F Running TeamK200:17:41
2156Dmytro PolishchukCisco Team 13M300:17:41
2157Mateusz SkowronSabre: Zespół klasy enterpriseM300:17:41
2158Wojciech KarpinskiOld HavanaM400:17:41
2159Łukasz PieczonkaGlobalLogic GrutM300:17:41
2160Sylwester MytnikGrzmoty ZEUSAM500:17:41
2161Kamil KrzyworączkaAilleronixM500:17:42
2162Marcin GrubkaByle Do MetyM100:17:42
2163Piotr WolakHawkeyeM100:17:42
2164Paulina KarpSmartStart!K200:17:42
2165Gleidson SidneyLATAM WarriorsM400:17:42
2166Marek DereszkiewiczAgiluckyM300:17:42
2167Gabriela Nikołów4F Running TeamK500:17:42
2168Karol PaluchCompudraft Woodwork 2M400:17:42
2169Łukasz PiotrowskiDbamy o MamyM400:17:42
2170Marek RuminGE Team RockadafloorM100:17:42
2171Krystian KnapikUBS ? Ultra Bieda SquadM300:17:42
2172Marcin ZaworskiHSBC 45 DS RaptorsM300:17:42
2173Héctor RoblaSymphony 02M400:17:42
2174Dawid Stronczak3 sekundy na setkęM200:17:43
2175Jakub MoskalRadisson - Nocna ZmianaM300:17:43
2176Agata KapolkaGepardy z Muzeum Krakowa 2K300:17:43
2177Ewa CzyżSoneta IIK400:17:43
2178Leszek PrzybyłkaKancelaria Adwokacka Proniewski PrzybyłkaM100:17:43
2179Paulina Matuszelańska4F Running TeamK100:17:43
2180Krzysztof BieleńSteel GiantsM400:17:43
2181Sławomir SuchBWI Group_Red StarM500:17:43
2182Lukasz LitwinczukHavi 2M100:17:43
2183Wojciech KędzioraOcado Running TeamM100:17:43
2184Artur PasiszYes, we CAN 3M400:17:43
2185Viktoria DiordiichukPURO HOTEL 3K400:17:43
2186Ewa JanasSantander 4 - DBściakiK100:17:43
2187Iryna KalenykUBS Running TeamK200:17:43
2188Damian Chudobabadge4uM200:17:43
2189Krzysztof BoguszSUDER TEAMM300:17:43
2190Marek MłyńczykHSBC 50 Fa(s)t & FuriousM500:17:43
2191Joanna SkotnickaAKAMAI LANAIK400:17:43
2192Michał SzpalaPSE - CJI KrakówM300:17:44
2193Bogumiła OleksiakALK Abello PolandK200:17:44
2194Anna TotkoDbamy o MamyK500:17:44
2195Ewelina BalonAKAMAI LANAIK100:17:44
2196Krzysztof StanulaTyrtum PyrtumM500:17:44
2197Maciej NoworytaKZA Lux TorpedaM500:17:44
2198Jarosław PankiewiczNie za szybcy, ale wściekliM500:17:44
2199Paweł SzlamkaLedwo SAPPIe 2M500:17:44
2200Kyrylo MyrnenkoLuxoft NautoM400:17:44
2201Radosław LisNORMAGEDDONM200:17:44
2202Wojciech StanekKMC-Services TEAM 1M300:17:44
2203Tomasz GrendusMIG 127.0.0.1M200:17:44
2204Marek MichnaDrIT TEAMM200:17:44
2205Vadym AfanasyevDisco GuysM100:17:44
2206Maciej JagiełłoOleś&RodzynkiewiczM200:17:44
2207Szymon Bladowski#BLADYCROSSTEAMM400:17:44
2208Sławomir JabłekaSchibsted.NoPressureM100:17:44
2209Radosław JasińskiGrzmoty ZEUSAM300:17:44
2210Michał CombikFast ForwardM100:17:45
2211Katarzyna MyśkoMITSUBISHI ELECTRIC KRAKOWK500:17:45
2212Paweł PutniorzSKK zabiegani z GromadzkiejM100:17:45
2213Sergei KhmelevThe HussarM500:17:45
2214Oleksandr Kuzhel5 For The Fight AM400:17:45
2215Paweł GrzesiakHSBC 48 RWA teamM300:17:45
2216Anna StaszewskaFaurecia RunK300:17:45
2217Sergiusz OlszowyShoper DOKM500:17:45
2218Maciej JanusHitachersiM500:17:45
2219Sławomir Staniek404M500:17:45
2220Michael KruegerIP GBSC BLACK TEAMM300:17:45
2221Marcin MączkazooplusyouM500:17:45
2222Arkadiusz MrozekIBM BTO Dow Super StarsM100:17:45
2223Justyna SkowronTF KableK500:17:45
2224Piotr KlajaAntigroM300:17:45
2225Karol JędrzejewskiABB Business Services Welder's Sudden AttackM200:17:46
2226Maciej SierzputowskiLeach & RUN!M500:17:46
2227Ewa BieleckaGlobalLogic FalconK500:17:46
2228Marcin RzyskaUBS_STARSM200:17:46
2229Bartosz KupajskiSpocone SarnyM300:17:46
2230Mateusz SzelągDom-Bud ŚwieżakiM100:17:46
2231Malawski RobertUJASTEKM400:17:46
2232Maciej SuślikSabre - PrototypesM500:17:46
2233Karolina NowińskaSĄ GORSIK100:17:46
2234Tomasz BiegajLuxoft Arrows of the SouthM100:17:46
2235Marek SułkowskiHSBC 04 JustlesM200:17:46
2236Maciej OstrowskiLeaseLegal MIG Running TeamM100:17:46
2237Aras ESKINABB Business Services SupercalifragilisticexpialidM100:17:46
2238Yelyzaveta TiurinaCognizant 7K300:17:46
2239Wojciech NowakVRG 4M300:17:47
2240Natalia MajkoIKEA Kraków ? MALMK300:17:47
2241Łukasz SzalPega Runners 6M400:17:47
2242Krzysztof GawełGafryM400:17:47
2243Katarzyna Rynduchinnogy 8K500:17:47
2244Aleksandra PoczkajIOIOK500:17:48
2245Marcin MajdaAntigroM100:17:48
2246Jarosław WojciechowskiIsprzęt.plM100:17:48
2247Krzysztof KopelWhateverM200:17:48
2248Maria SuhrobavaIP GBSC ORANGE TEAMK100:17:48
2249Rafał MarkowskiMentosM200:17:48
2250Adrian LuberdaGE PędziwiatryM200:17:48
2251Bartosz GarlewiczOracle (1)M300:17:48
2252Agnieszka PolusWawel Runners Team 1K100:17:48
2253Mateusz GłuszekMIG 127.0.0.1M500:17:48
2254Piotr GrzywaVSoft Running TeamM500:17:48
2255Joanna BartuśBe Happy MichałowiceK100:17:48
2256Sebastian CybulskiPodole czy nie podoleM500:17:48
2257Witold KopczyńskiABB Business Services Idziemy na rekordM300:17:48
2258Agnieszka PiekarniakFundacja Ziko dla Zdrowia 5K500:17:48
2259Katarzyna HajnrychFaurecia RunK500:17:48
2260Jakub FortunkaReactiveM400:17:48
2261Wojciech Kusio3Deling Ltd.M100:17:49
2262Tadeusz SławikRailwaymenM500:17:49
2263Katarzyna StolińskaRun Valeo Run 11K500:17:49
2264Tomasz WarchałGafryM300:17:49
2265Sylvain FaureRun for funM400:17:49
2266Rafał Czarnecki (Jacobs geo-teamM100:17:49
2267Gustaw PraszałowiczJacobs - HighwaysM100:17:49
2268Leonid EdrenkinStraightOuttaBasementM500:17:49
2269Dominik HodurekEUROCLEAR - DziadyM500:17:49
2270BARTOSZ GŁOWACKImaxfliz2M100:17:49
2271Andrzej OsikaLeaseLegal MIG Running TeamM500:17:49
2272Antoni SpiechaRun Valeo Run 8M400:17:49
2273Sławomir BernatWystrzałowe DezodorantyM500:17:49
2274Michał WoszczykMR Statik GroupM200:17:49
2275Michał BoryczkaMIG 127.0.0.1M100:17:49
2276Marek MuchaPeopleScoutsM200:17:49
2277Bartosz FilarMotorola Solutions Bez zadyszkiM200:17:49
2278Tymoteusz Paszunj-peopleM500:17:50
2279Tomasz Gurgulu2i 2M300:17:50
2280Marcin RydzVRG 4M200:17:50
2281Wojciech MadejaHOLD MY BEERM200:17:50
2282Konrad NowakIntersnack Poland 3M300:17:50
2283Rafał Ciurkot5 For The Fight BM500:17:50
2284Katarzyna GorczakCodest TeamK500:17:50
2285Izabela OstachowskaSenacki TeamK400:17:50
2286Magdalena KochanVan Pur TeamK400:17:50
2287Marek TonderaChicken InvadersM200:17:50
2288Mateusz DanielskiBrothers in SteelM400:17:50
2289Jan KraczowskiMR Statik GroupM400:17:50
2290Vladyslav PotiatynokState Street IVM500:17:50
2291Salwomir KozlowskiSabre Shortbreath Monkeys 2019M100:17:50
2292Wioletta PawłowskaAlior Running TeamK100:17:50
2293Jakub OlchawaFarmaprom1M100:17:50
2294Anton GrygorievCognizant 7M200:17:50
2295Agata MalyszaBBH2K300:17:50
2296Piotr AdamczykKKOM300:17:50
2297Michał AlamaSabre Torcularis SeptentrionalisM400:17:50
2298Marcin JanikHAND MADE 2M100:17:51
2299Paweł ŁosekCodlake Not So Active TeamM500:17:51
2300Konstanty WronaKKOM500:17:51
2301Amadeusz GawełTeamEwaM300:17:51
2302Konrad ŁanochaEnel Sport Runners TeamM300:17:51
2303Piotr WiśniewskiVeolia HRmaxM300:17:51
2304Kateryna YeremenkoCognizant 9K400:17:51
2305Paweł KobiałkaFr@polM200:17:51
2306Katerina YunakhRunning SnailsK100:17:51
2307Win JacqueynSOys of OdinM500:17:51
2308Mateusz BednarczykCepeemyM200:17:51
2309Marek MichalikSpidersM400:17:51
2310Bartosz BronarskiNOKIA TchórzofrytkiM300:17:51
2311Bartłomiej RadomskiCrazy BunniesM500:17:51
2312Kamil WitkowskiOleś&RodzynkiewiczM500:17:51
2313Kamil PaszkiewiczSprzedasz DetalicznaM200:17:51
2314Pawel MazurkiewiczBBH7M400:17:51
2315Marta RaśRun sequence, runK300:17:52
2316Patrycja KowalUBS - RUN RTRK200:17:52
2317Pawel BuryTurbofansM400:17:52
2318Tomasz KurusGo Aptiv! - Team ThreeM200:17:52
2319Tomasz BakUBS - Szybka ĆwiarteczkaM500:17:52
2320Angelika JurczyńskaMedikorK300:17:52
2321Piotr TentszertNie Po KoleiM300:17:52
2322Jakub LaskowskiYes, we CAN 4M100:17:52
2323Daniel CichońSUDER.euM300:17:53
2324Patrycja ZarembaSchibsted. Holy ShipK300:17:53
2325Bartlomiej KuzoraCisco Team 14M200:17:53
2326Konrad ListopadFarmaProm 3M300:17:53
2327Michał TarabułaLedwo SAPPIe 2M300:17:53
2328Bartek BuczekGafryM100:17:53
2329Łukasz KotaraSzybko biegamM500:17:53
2330Łukasz ZaprzelskiPURO1M400:17:53
2331Michał WoźnyCodlake Not So Active TeamM400:17:53
2332Volodymyr RedaDisco GuysM300:17:53
2333Mariusz DobrzyckiLuxoft GCMMM200:17:53
2334Krystian ŁośCemex 2M200:17:53
2335Łukasz WilisowskiMaking WavesM100:17:54
2336Paweł FrytekQUANTUM ITM400:17:54
2337Przemyslaw ToborekLawa RunnersM400:17:54
2338Sabina KurnikSolidbrain: AntymonyK300:17:54
2339Kulwant RanaIP GBSC RED TEAMM500:17:54
2340Andrzej MaliszewskiAsterisk&ObeliksM100:17:54
2341Mariusz KruczekPracownicy Urzędu Pracy Powiatu KrakowskiegoM400:17:54
2342Paweł PolewkaBUMA_CONDITIONINGM300:17:54
2343Tomasz BagnickiHeroes of SteelM200:17:54
2344Bartosz SiutaWyścigowe autobusyM500:17:54
2345Tomasz DrewsYes, we CAN 3M500:17:54
2346Magdalena WojnarowskaUBS - SuperheroesK400:17:54
2347James WoodCapita Klepie UbezpieczeniaM500:17:54
2348Krzysztof KieresABB Business Services Idziemy na rekordM200:17:54
2349Wojciech WajdaAirhelp Fast TrackM100:17:54
2350Paweł FiedorComarchONrun3 (WYTRWALI)M300:17:54
2351Zbigniew WiniarskiForte DigitalM100:17:55
2352Pawel BerestkaSabre: MagnatusyM500:17:55
2353Ben ZoltewiczReptoids on SteroidsM200:17:55
2354Anna Skrzeczekzooplus kocha zwierzętaK500:17:55
2355Piotr WawrzeńOC ausgezeichneter DatenbankverwaltungsteamM100:17:55
2356Igor LisetskiiEPAM electronsM500:17:55
2357Aleksander J BrolHSBC 48 RWA teamM400:17:55
2358Seweryn ŻubrowskiToo slow, too furiousM200:17:55
2359Dariusz BzymekSzybcy się wściekliM500:17:55
2360Marcin PelonMIG 127.0.0.1M400:17:55
2361Marcin RębiszNie dogonisz AgatyM500:17:55
2362Ewelina ChrząścikFundacja Ziko dla Zdrowia 4K500:17:55
2363Jonas SaljeAlfa Laval LCTM100:17:55
2364Marcin KochanowskiEierschalensollbruchstellenverursacherM200:17:55
2365Paweł WołosMcCompM300:17:55
2366Piotr OrchowskiSabre: Okonik11M400:17:55
2367Agnieszka StrońskaWyschnięte SzminkiK100:17:55
2368Kamil Chachurski666M400:17:55
2369Julia WojasWoodward Runners - Turbo-silnikiK100:17:55
2370Inga Gradzik#MoveAutodeskK400:17:55
2371Wojciech TrudzikPSE - CJI KrakówM100:17:56
2372Ilona PrzetacznikFedEx - We run to deliverK100:17:56
2373Piotr CichońCodlake Activ TeamM300:17:56
2374Maciek Gruszkapro-immoM100:17:56
2375Nuno Jo?o Lopes da CunhaPeaky RunnerM100:17:56
2376Monika JankowiczMaking WavesK200:17:56
2377Patryk SkinderowiczMotorola Solutions Not my box!M500:17:56
2378Michał ObszańskiTravelTECHM400:17:56
2379Bogusław GrzybCHARTY ABM-uM100:17:56
2380Olga LapchenkoCorpo FiveK300:17:56
2381Piotr KaźmierczakEULEO BIEGAM300:17:56
2382Marcin MarkowskiBonito3M300:17:56
2383Krzysztof MorawskiDECATHLON ZAKOPIANKA :)M300:17:56
2384MICHAŁ WOŹNIAKRMF FMM200:17:56
2385Kacper BelcarzAKAMAI NIHOAM400:17:56
2386Tiberiu IbanescuCisco Team 9M100:17:56
2387Grzegorz RożekMOSFETyM200:17:56
2388MICHAŁ KUDŁAKRAKÓW AIRPORT IVM100:17:56
2389Jarosław MachajAndea Runners SecondaryM200:17:56
2390Sergio Martinez QuinonesCisco Team 12M100:17:57
2391Katsiaryna KhabetsCognizant 11K400:17:57
2392Mirosław FrańHurra.com Support TeamM200:17:57
2393Damian MroczekMotorola Solutions Run as designedM300:17:57
2394Joanna DrozdLuxmed 1K200:17:57
2395Kamil KolasaPeaky RunnerM300:17:57
2396Wojciech MusialMotorola Solutions VCPI and friendsM400:17:57
2397Wojciech RąpałaSteel GiantsM200:17:57
2398Anna PołowniakUBS - RUN RTRK300:17:57
2399Sławomir WojtońEUROCLEAR - Pędzące PancernikiM500:17:57
2400Maksymilian PrzęczekUBS Running TeamM300:17:57
2401Agnieszka Budzyna3Deling Sp. z o.o.K300:17:57
2402Bogdan CzajkaCapita Tracing TeamM200:17:57
2403Giga ChalauriAvantidaDwaK300:17:57
2404Mateusz SzczepaniecGSBK Zbrojenie rozproszoneM100:17:57
2405Szymon GindaFord Fighters For FinanceM200:17:57
2406Maciej SzelestUBS - GTM500:17:58
2407Piotr UchańskiSzybko biegamM200:17:58
2408Przemysław ProdziewiczUBS_STARSM400:17:58
2409Marta DrabikMedicoverK200:17:58
2410Anton KrokhmalovLuxoft hold my beer againM200:17:58
2411Krzysztof OdrzywołekArdiRunnersM400:17:58
2412Tomasz WójcikJacobs CSSM500:17:58
2413Paweł BlakBUMA_CONDITIONINGM100:17:58
2414Łukasz WiluszShellM500:17:58
2415Michał JosekColumbus Poland ExcerciserM400:17:58
2416Emilia WasiukCRIF SG-1K300:17:58
2417Grzegorz CieślaRun Valeo Run 9M100:17:58
2418Wojciech HankiewiczHSBC 26 CybersecurityM100:17:58
2419Urszula Pawlik4 Pancerni i PiesK400:17:58
2420Paweł ŻakS-FIT S-LabsM400:17:58
2421Ladislav SinkovicCFE - Całkiem Fajna Ekipa 2M300:17:58
2422Mikołaj LichtońEuroclear - Suicide SquadM500:17:59
2423Zbigniew StankowiczCisco Team 4M500:17:59
2424Bartłomiej GrochowiecFaster Than Arc FlashM500:17:59
2425Mateusz GacekTMSys KrakówM300:17:59
2426Paulina OlczykSii Dolcz TeamK100:17:59
2427Paweł SzopińskiLeśna Horda NOKIAM200:17:59
2428Elżbieta PlesnarKamil Sii Power People TeamK300:17:59
2429Robert MusiałekSchibsted. Holy ShipM500:17:59
2430Tomasz SobasLate AdjustmentsM300:17:59
2431Krzysztof GwizdałaMOTOGAMA IIM200:17:59
2432Paweł MikośChupa ChupsM300:17:59
2433Dariusz KalębaGE HealthAhead OneM400:17:59
2434Aleksander ŚmierciakAvantidaJedenM100:17:59
2435Marcin ZłockiCompudraft Woodwork 2M200:17:59
2436Piotr SiwekKraków Airport XIIM200:17:59
2437Michał WojciechowskiFundacja Ziko dla Zdrowia 1M400:17:59
2438Oleh ShchurRunning AccrualsM500:18:00
2439Iwona ĆwikPontoon SolutionsK100:18:00
2440Joao MouraoGE PędziwiatryM400:18:00
2441Krzysztof JaśkowiecTruskawki na TorcieM100:18:00
2442sebastian szmydMaster Martini PolskaM200:18:00
2443Adam ZacharaSecuRingM200:18:00
2444Kacper PodgórskiKraków Airport XIIM300:18:00
2445Grzegorz PaliśInsignia/ContentHouseM400:18:00
2446Izabela Łukaszczyk-NowakowskaKobiety w bieguK500:18:00
2447Kinga DętkośECOLAB - Nas NiedogoniatK400:18:01
2448Wojciech BaranUBS-Daleko jeszcze?M100:18:01
2449Barbara PalysTransition TeamK200:18:01
2450Jacek MałeckiKIRCHHOFF TEAMM100:18:01
2451Wojciech GornyUBS ? Ultra Bieda SquadM400:18:01
2452Paweł DomagałaPWM EditionM200:18:01
2453Katarzyna HalamaOracle (1)K200:18:01
2454Michal SarnatCognizant 9M100:18:01
2455Anna KalińskaBP Prezes TeamK400:18:01
2456Karolina BelottiQVC 3K500:18:01
2457Mateusz GrzegorczykABB Business Services Idziemy na rekordM100:18:01
2458Roman ViytovychWyścigowe żółwieM400:18:02
2459Tomasz DzikiIP GBSC YELLOW TEAMM400:18:02
2460Michał TwarógIP GBSC PURPLE TEAMM100:18:02
2461Andrzej KuschBudzowska Fiutowski i Partnerzy. Radcowie PrawniM100:18:02
2462Aleksander FiałekImpro KRKM400:18:02
2463Michał BlacharskiABB Business Services DzikiM100:18:02
2464Mikołaj KorzeniowskiPodole czy nie podoleM400:18:02
2465Łukasz PrzepiórkaJANUSZEM200:18:02
2466Przemysław DratwińskiKrokodyle FlashM400:18:02
2467Oleg ZharskyLuxoft RunnersM400:18:02
2468Rafał MigajSabre: Wielbiciele SztadisaM100:18:02
2469Marcin ChochlaCREADIS 1M500:18:02
2470Zygmunt CzubekCBRE KrakówM400:18:02
2471Ludwik BukowskiESL & TRIFORKM300:18:03
2472Aldona SeredynskaRunning GagK200:18:03
2473Konrad KrólikowskiAeRkiM400:18:03
2474Marcin PaluchG-RunnersM300:18:03
2475Piotr ProniewskiKancelaria Adwokacka Proniewski PrzybyłkaM300:18:03
2476Grzegorz GrzesiakEULEO BIEGAM400:18:03
2477Agnieszka ChojnackaHSBC 48 RWA teamK100:18:03
2478Remigiusz BuczakMAGROPOLM300:18:03
2479Tomasz HoffmanAlpha WinnerM500:18:03
2480Mateusz ProchalBonRunM200:18:03
2481Jakub JanikALIGHT SEXY BEASTSM500:18:03
2482Karol BorkowskiSabre High Performance DSSM100:18:03
2483Aleksandra ProchwiczSymphony 4K400:18:03
2484Maciej MalaczHSBC 06 Mroczne Kuce ? ReaktywacjaM200:18:03
2485Mariusz ŚcisłowskiSeniorzyM500:18:03
2486Jacek MadejSabre: Zespół klasy enterpriseM200:18:03
2487Łukasz KorzeńPega Runners 5M500:18:03
2488Jarosław LasońGegenbauer PolskaM400:18:04
2489Anna SidorFundacja Ziko dla Zdrowia 3K400:18:04
2490ARTUR CIUŁKOWSKIDRUŻYNA AM200:18:04
2491Dominik KopackiTÜV de PologneM300:18:04
2492Grzegorz KraszewskiUBS-SlowmotionM400:18:04
2493Łukasz DrożdzR&DM100:18:04
2494Jan StachuraQueen Boutique HotelM100:18:04
2495Martyna CichockaAlior Running TeamK300:18:04
2496Grzegorz RastenisGrand Ascot TeamM200:18:04
2497Natalia JagiełaLepiej późno niż wcaleK200:18:04
2498Paweł PałubiakTymbarkM400:18:04
2499Marek WoźniakowskiNowe MotywacjeM500:18:04
2500RAFAŁ PIERCHAŁATK-BUDkiM100:18:04
2501Piotr Szuckizasapani3M300:18:04
2502Tomasz SzumigalskiTM-ProdukcyjniM100:18:04
2503Jacek KmieciakEUROCLEAR - Pędzące PancernikiM200:18:05
2504Rafał StożekRun-Wuj-RunM100:18:05
2505SnailsM500:18:05
2506Marcelina KochmanSabre Torcularis SeptentrionalisK300:18:05
2507Michał DziopaIPR ConfirmedM400:18:05
2508Kamil SawczakUBS - WE'RE TAKING THE HOBBITS TO ISENGARD 6M100:18:05
2509Kamil ChodakDrimteamM100:18:05
2510Michał KłosowskiPlatynowe TrampkiM300:18:05
2511Sebastien JacommoCognizant 5M100:18:05
2512Radosław WartalskiGlobalLogic xDM300:18:05
2513Piotr MichalskiUjastek 2M300:18:05
2514Damian StrzyżOKNOPLAST 1M500:18:05
2515Piotr SadłosTM 2M200:18:05
2516Marek KuźmaSzybkobiegiM400:18:05
2517Tomasz KurletoKZA Lux TorpedaM400:18:06
2518Arkadiusz ChłopickiWEBCON RUNNERS 4M300:18:06
2519Kamil OlszaCodecool Runners 2M500:18:06
2520Katarzyna FranczakRun ForrestK100:18:06
2521Soren PoulsenLundbeck Hit The RoadM300:18:06
2522Łukasz PersASAPM400:18:06
2523Kamil DudkaGlobalLogic RocketM200:18:06
2524Piotr KleszczNokia LumbagoM400:18:06
2525Aneta OkólskaKingfisherK300:18:06
2526Andrii BorovenskyiWeRunOnceAYearM200:18:06
2527Damian PezdaSabre: Jakbym chciał, to bym wygrałM200:18:06
2528Gosia KowalskaTESLAK200:18:06
2529Anna PowroźnikKRAKÓW AIRPORT VK300:18:06
2530Szymon MrózDrIT TEAMM300:18:06
2531Piotr BudzDragonsM200:18:06
2532Aleksandra WłodarzElectrolux Wirujące PralkiK300:18:07
2533Norbert PolPYZY Z MIĘSEMM100:18:07
2534Ewelina ŁukawskaeTravel KRK1K400:18:07
2535Anita MarekElectrolux Byle DobiecK400:18:07
2536Bartłomiej MałekMR Statik GroupM500:18:07
2537Leszek ŁuczynWięcej w głowie niż w nogach - Grupa ATERIMAM200:18:07
2538Mirosław BydłońGepardy z Muzeum KrakowaM400:18:07
2539Lech MadejEDISONM100:18:07
2540Marlena DudekUBS - GTK200:18:07
2541Maksymilian WitkowskiCognizant 3M300:18:07
2542Nadja LodzinskaECOLAB - Awokado w bieguK400:18:07
2543Wrona MarekZasapani2K200:18:07
2544Ireneusz BilskiPlatynowe TrampkiM100:18:07
2545Tomasz CieślaPlatforma CANAL+M100:18:07
2546Krzysztof BroczkowskiKPMG Devil and AngelsM300:18:07
2547Tomasz MachSabre SHS SquadM400:18:07
2548Piotr WilkHSBC 19 LandrynkiM100:18:07
2549Daniel Wójciak#MOTAteam2M100:18:08
2550Bartosz BoczkowskiALK Abello PowerM100:18:08
2551Jacek JakubowskiOśrodek Mediów Interaktywnych TVPM300:18:08
2552Mariusz ZapiórMITSUBISHI ELECTRIC ADMINM400:18:08
2553Dariusz BandułaOEC Running ChangeM500:18:08
2554Katarzyna BarcikKraków Airport IK300:18:08
2555Artem LaktionovDisco GuysM500:18:08
2556Filip KościółekEuroclear - Suicide SquadM200:18:08
2557Michał TopolskiGSBK #12co15M300:18:08
2558Andry GontsjarenkoCognizant 12M100:18:08
2559Sylwia FlorekByle do MetyK300:18:08
2560Mateusz MrozowskiMotorola Solutions GatecrashersM200:18:08
2561Wiesław ZawadaTymbarkM300:18:08
2562Tomasz KrzeczkowskiUBS Przyjaciele Żony DarkaM200:18:08
2563Dominik DziokMotorola Solutions Żarłoczne ŻbikiM500:18:08
2564Maria PoradaSabre:UndefinedK200:18:09
2565Norbert MasłowskiCOBRA HEADM200:18:09
2566Łukasz BajerArrow #1M200:18:09
2567Pawel MuszynskiHSBC 41 Great FiveM400:18:09
2568Erwin PielkaSLOW MOTION KIRCHHOFF TEAMM100:18:09
2569Anna PałacJordan Group TeamK300:18:09
2570Bartosz NowodworskiDom z PapieruM400:18:09
2571Andrzej SadowskiGo Aptiv! - SCMM200:18:09
2572Magdalena OsobaCORTOK300:18:09
2573Michał KalinowskiRYPS - Woodward RunnersM300:18:09
2574Agata BrożekNORMAGEDDONK500:18:09
2575Łukasz GawlikAMK runnersM100:18:09
2576Szczepan KurnytaMantisyM400:18:09
2577Łukasz PopielarczykKrakowski Teatr VarieteM200:18:09
2578Sandra JedlinskaFake Evidence LabK200:18:09
2579Martyna Weryńskamaniacy #1K500:18:09
2580Aleksandra KańczokSabre Dynamic RunnersK300:18:09
2581Damian PietrońAutoIDM500:18:09
2582Ryszard ZiecState Street VM100:18:09
2583Maria CzarnieckaKC fRUNtastic TeamK400:18:09
2584Herve HachetStrzały AmeraM100:18:09
2585Rafał KrawczykShoperM100:18:09
2586Krzysztof KwiecieńTulipanyM100:18:09
2587Marcin KacperskiECOLAB Chemical BrothersM200:18:09
2588Sebastian SośnikFujitsuM500:18:09
2589Łukasz PiotrowskiBonito1M100:18:09
2590Agnieszka RolnickaKraków Airport VIIIK400:18:10
2591Adam BaluchIGEPAM500:18:10
2592Tomasz HajdukWESEM running teamM300:18:10
2593Artur MichałowskiForum PrzestrzenieM100:18:10
2594Anna MajkrzakDrużyna A...niech toK200:18:10
2595Bartosz ZawadaOEC Runtime ExceptionsM300:18:10
2596MARCEL WIERCICHOWSKITEATR BAGATELAM100:18:10
2597Rajesh TimsinaTulipanyM300:18:10
2598LukaszIBM BTO - Bardzo chcemy ale tylko trocheM400:18:10
2599Grzegorz WłodekColumbus Poland ExcerciserM500:18:10
2600Szymon RomanCRIF SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘM400:18:10
2601Grzegorz MajkaMahna mahnaM400:18:10
2602Paweł ProczekPrzebiegli programiściM400:18:10
2603Anna KuczaraKrakowska Izba AdwokackaK500:18:11
2604Sławomir KwiatekAlphabiegaM200:18:11
2605Jakub MolendaMotorola Solutions Bez zadyszkiM100:18:11
2606Sławek SadowskiUBS Just with the windM300:18:11
2607Tomasz CyganNie lubimy biegacM400:18:11
2608Paweł BiniarzJeszcze raz po raz kolejnyM500:18:11
2609Łukasz CzarnyVRG 9M100:18:11
2610Jarosław RusekMotorola Solutions Bez zadyszkiM500:18:11
2611Adam WójcikABB Business Services sABBmarineM500:18:11
2612Andriy VarushaGrid Dynamics 2M200:18:11
2613Nina SłupekIKEA Kraków ? BESTAK100:18:11
2614Aleksandra MatyskiewiczEUROCLEAR - COMPLIANCE SHARKSK300:18:11
2615Gemini HoldingM300:18:11
2616Teresa ZemlaLidl Strusiaki IIK300:18:11
2617Weronika ZubrzyckaAGH Fast RunnersK200:18:12
2618Marta Zegareksports TEam IK100:18:12
2619Sienko MarcinTruskawki na TorcieM400:18:12
2620Marcin GrębowiecFaster Than Arc FlashM300:18:12
2621Joanna Groyecka-BarnowskaWyścigowe autobusyK200:18:12
2622Zdzisław FedakSkipping WinsM500:18:12
2623Kwarciak AdamZasapani2M500:18:12
2624Michał WojciechowskiMotorola Solutions The SnailsM500:18:12
2625Bogusław SzczukaAS1M400:18:12
2626Gabriela Czarska5 For The Fight BK300:18:12
2627Marco TassoneStay LouderM500:18:12
2628Kamil ZakrzewskiSupportexM400:18:12
2629Lidia JodłowskaES-SYSTEM RUNNING TEAM 3K300:18:12
2630Kinga RynkiewiczLEA Vivacy - Style & RunK100:18:12
2631Marcin TucholskiDaleko jeszcze?M100:18:12
2632Agata SzopaMIDK200:18:12
2633Marcin MalinowskiS&T Team 2M400:18:12
2634Kaja BarszczewskaNie śpimy, lecimy!K300:18:12
2635Matias WiikStrzały AmeraM500:18:12
2636Piotr SawickiZUEM500:18:12
2637Monika Góralczyksports TEam IIIK300:18:12
2638Robert ChorązkiPILE ELBUD SAM400:18:12
2639Dmutro PanasiukUBS RunNeoM300:18:12
2640Marcin NajgebauerMotorola Solutions Wystaw TicketM100:18:13
2641José MulekLUXOFT RUNNABLEM200:18:13
2642Artur SokolMotorola Solutions FailuresM500:18:13
2643Kamil WlazłoUBS - Byle Do MetyM100:18:13
2644Piotr RerutkiewiczMedicoverM300:18:13
2645Piotr NęckaPrisjakt PolandM500:18:13
2646Marek JareckiSKK zabiegani z GromadzkiejM200:18:13
2647Karolina SzymiczekUBS jurek ogórek kiełbasa i sznurekK300:18:13
2648Krzysztof Bulik5 For The Fight BM200:18:13
2649Jadwiga MagryanIP GBSC BLUE TEAMK300:18:13
2650Pavlo KryvytskyiTravelTECHM500:18:13
2651Hamlet AleianCognizant 16M300:18:13
2652Katarzyna BrózdaFast & CrazyK400:18:13
2653Krzysztof BudzynaBP go! ONactiveM500:18:13
2654Piotr ŻmudaVeolia Water BombsM500:18:13
2655Eugene KabanovGE DigitalHubM300:18:14
2656Tomasz MiśkiewiczGetinge SSCM300:18:14
2657Marcin SzafranekGruby po WujuM500:18:14
2658Agnieszka HalekShell runnersK300:18:14
2659Tomasz FerencOleś&RodzynkiewiczM100:18:14
2660Maciej SzatkoUBS RASnaCZASM100:18:15
2661Monika JasekAvanaders #2K200:18:15
2662Marek KrólEl Pollo LocoM400:18:15
2663Bartek PalysTruskawki na TorcieM300:18:15
2664Ewa MateckaSabre - LM TeamK500:18:15
2665Grzegorz PakosiewiczDaikin HanysyM300:18:15
2666Maria LisBooking.com 2K400:18:15
2667Kacper BrucFLAT WHITEM300:18:15
2668Weronika TOKARCZYKles spartiatesK200:18:15
2669Jakub DrozdowskiForte_ DigitalM300:18:15
2670Dorota SzewczykKZA ExpressK500:18:15
2671Dobieslaw TrzmielGo Aptiv! - Team TwoM400:18:15
2672Alicja WysoczańskaRun Lundbeck RunK200:18:15
2673Rashad AllahverdiyevIP GBSC RED TEAMM300:18:15
2674Agnieszka KasprzakBrygada FK100:18:15
2675Wojciech MartowiczUBS - SuperheroesM200:18:15
2676Maciej GnatHSBC 12 CDD SuperstarsM500:18:15
2677Dawid JaworskiA running jokeM200:18:16
2678Tomasz KulpaSabre FPM BiegaM400:18:16
2679Paweł KicUBS Just with the windM100:18:16
2680Dominika KępaSTRABAG. SZKIELETORY z MOGILSKIEJK500:18:16
2681Dawid RadziszewskiSEL_83M500:18:16
2682Marcin KoziołIP GBSC YELLOW TEAMM200:18:16
2683Artur ZiębaPilkington IGP KrakówM100:18:16
2684Katarzyna KorfantyFreeNowK400:18:16
2685Kamila LeśniakiewiczPiękny HR i BestiaK400:18:16
2686Pawel WronaCoś SzybkiegoM400:18:17
2687Nikodem KańtochCemex 3M100:18:17
2688Rafał GłówczykRoyal Canin PowerM400:18:17
2689Oleksii ProkopenkoGrid Dynamics 1M500:18:17
2690Roman PuntNewmor Kraków Super TeamM100:18:17
2691Aleksandra KrysiakmaniacyK200:18:17
2692Wojtek CzyrnekMotorola Solutions Not my box!M100:18:17
2693Mateusz KalinowskiHSBC 39 QuickwinnersM300:18:17
2694Patrycja LesiakKokodżambo i do przoduK300:18:17
2695Adrian ManikowskiChromaM400:18:17
2696Anna DomagałaElectrolux ASAPK200:18:17
2697Marcin KijakKraków Airport VIIM200:18:17
2698Lukasz LekkiLepiejToJuzByloM400:18:17
2699Grzegorz HilleHipokamp manM400:18:17
2700Katarzyna ProficzKONEwkiK300:18:17
2701Piotr StrzeleckiLuxoft Mad BeaversM400:18:17
2702Bogdan KarolakHelpiRunners - Szybcy ŻebracyM300:18:17
2703Michał MazurŚwiszczące brzeszczotyM300:18:17
2704Rafal MatyjaszczykKYC morderca nie ma SERCAM500:18:18
2705Bogusław BrandysSynthos AGROM200:18:18
2706Michał LipkaFalcon TeamM100:18:18
2707Roosevelt Rodriguez PinaLundbeck Hit The RoadM100:18:18
2708Łukasz GrzesikAKAMAI MAUIM100:18:18
2709Jakub ZielińskiAeRkiM100:18:18
2710Daniel TyrkaVan Pur TeamM200:18:18
2711Gabriela KmitaBBH19K100:18:18
2712Mateusz SyposzKuloziemcyM300:18:18
2713Piotr BaryłaKraków Airport VIIM300:18:18
2714Piotr KowalZawodowy Klub Weekendowych BiegaczyM100:18:18
2715Bogdan ZiorkiewiczAntigroM400:18:18
2716Jakub TurekBrygada FM200:18:18
2717Krzysztof PorzyckiKangurkiM200:18:18
2718Ewelina MarzecRZGW w Krakowie PGW Wody Polskie IK200:18:18
2719Mykhailo PavliukLUXOFT WOLVESM300:18:18
2720Edward KryściakLOZPM100:18:18
2721Tim ChaseTalent AlphaM100:18:19
2722Dawid DurlakSamsung R&DM400:18:19
2723Dariusz StarzecHSBC 43 Włochate AlpakiM500:18:19
2724Vito AzevedoGP StrategiesM200:18:19
2725Krzysztof CiuśniakComarchONrun2 (WŚCIEKLI)M200:18:19
2726Dominik DobrowolskiKamil Sii Power People TeamM400:18:19
2727Lukasz GoratowskiRegres osobisty - JuroklirM400:18:19
2728Łukasz MajchrzykGSBK #12co15M200:18:19
2729Michał ChudzińskiTÜV Rheinland Polska Sp. z o.o.M500:18:19
2730Michał KicaFunnyCase.plM400:18:19
2731Mirosław KołodziejGepardy z Muzeum KrakowaM300:18:19
2732Krzysztof WróbelEricsson RunTime #1M300:18:19
2733Krzysztof Małyszfi16co15M400:18:19
2734Maciej MleczkoSymphony 4M100:18:19
2735Jerzy WszołekGdzie ta meta?M300:18:19
2736Ewelina RadeckaGepardy z Muzeum Krakowa 2K400:18:19
2737Bartosz DywanTMIAAEM500:18:19
2738Leszek Stępień2Q19M300:18:20
2739Bartłomiej TwardoszVRG 8M100:18:20
2740Dominika KukiełaNowy Styl Group Running Team 2K400:18:20
2741Piotr Hudzik404M100:18:20
2742Konrad JuraABB Business Services Idziemy na rekordM400:18:20
2743Dariusz KuklaNieziemskie ALFyM300:18:20
2744Piotr Domider3 sekundy na setkęM400:18:20
2745Katarzyna KozakiewiczNowy Styl Group Running TeamK400:18:20
2746Adrian BieniarzDom-Bud No MercyM500:18:20
2747Karol RatajczakWatahaM300:18:20
2748Markiian TovtynMUSTANGI z Hard Rock Cafe KrakówM500:18:20
2749Edson PrestesEPAM positronsM200:18:21
2750Jakub AntosykSoneta IM200:18:21
2751Natalia PolcwiartekFedEx-Nie Zawsze Na CzasK500:18:21
2752Hubert KowalskiShellove Low Cost TeamM400:18:21
2753Amina DadacheSTRABAG. SZKIELETORY z MOSIĘŻNICZNEJK200:18:21
2754Piotr SteczekABiegniejMyM100:18:21
2755Maciej DudekMantisyM300:18:21
2756Anna MichalczykHot SHELLtatosK200:18:21
2757Mateusz NowakAS1M100:18:21
2758Adrian JosephInternational School of Krakow ParentsM100:18:21
2759Maciej JodłowskiBUMA NO.1M200:18:21
2760Tomasz ŚwiątkiewiczRevotecM300:18:21
2761Aleksandra StepienUBS ? BSCs MC team 1K400:18:21
2762Paweł BarnowskiNie dogonisz AgatyM300:18:21
2763Damian JarzyńskiHigh FrequencyM100:18:22
2764Sabina ŚlempEuroclear Just RUN ItK200:18:22
2765Olga FilekFast & CrazyK500:18:22
2766Damian SkrabutQVC 4M300:18:22
2767Monika KurowskaBedzie cud, jak dobiegniemy:-)K100:18:22
2768Marcin MajHSBC 48 RWA teamM200:18:22
2769Mikolaj FrelkiewiczUBS-Legs MiserablesM500:18:22
2770Jarek RudkaTMCEM100:18:22
2771Klaudiusz SikoraBTH Import Stal 2M400:18:22
2772Anna KrawczykTÜV Rheinland Polska Sp. z o.o.K400:18:22
2773Przemyslaw OrlofABB Business Services Gang RudegoM100:18:22
2774Mykhailo SokolovskyiCognizant 15M400:18:22
2775Łukasz SemeniukWEBCON RUNNERS 1M200:18:22
2776Adam CsokonayUBSchnellläuferM100:18:23
2777Piotr BryniarskiinFaktM300:18:23
2778Bartosz StępieńNo name TeamM400:18:23
2779Janusz JabłońskiBizarni WLM300:18:23
2780Yuriy GalavayEPAM QA Community KrakowM400:18:23
2781Rafał MrozowiczmaniacyM500:18:23
2782Maciej KoszykPontoon SolutionsM200:18:23
2783Tanguy NicolCognizant 11M100:18:23
2784Damian KrysianGisonyM500:18:23
2785Piotr MrózCFE - Całkiem Fajna Ekipa 2M500:18:23
2786Aleksandra JacakTÜV de PologneK100:18:23
2787Ihor HadzeraAvantidaJedenM400:18:23
2788Robert KołodziejBUMA_CONDITIONINGM400:18:23
2789Lukasz HoroskoHSBC 18 Biegające kartofelkiM400:18:23
2790Anka Graczyksztuka na wynosK400:18:23
2791Marcin PiatkowskiABB Business Services Madki, Tateły i Bezdzietna LM400:18:23
2792Sebastian KaletaJacobs ArchiM200:18:23
2793Ihor SkrypnykKotygoroszkoM500:18:23
2794Łukasz MajcherAndea Runners SecondaryM300:18:23
2795Grzegorz KapustaABB Business Services sABBmarineM200:18:24
2796Agnieszka GrzebieluchSeniorzyK100:18:24
2797Karolina KiryjczukWhateverK100:18:24
2798Piotr ŚliwaJesteśmy wolni, możemy iśćM200:18:24
2799Michał WiślińskiniezDeFINiowani biegaczeM200:18:24
2800Jakub RozkrutEDISONM400:18:24
2801Magdalena WarmuzCień WiatruK300:18:24
2802Marcos Garcia-Page LópezInternational School of Kraków- HussarsM200:18:24
2803Paweł FalShellove Low Cost TeamM300:18:24
2804Tadeusz LeoERGO:POSM300:18:24
2805Agnieszka WiktorBBH5K500:18:24
2806Tomasz KapturkiewiczTymbarkM100:18:24
2807Nicolas LaigrozHSBC 47 LENIWCE DREAM TEAMM100:18:24
2808Magdalena GalosHSBC 07 GPB & Co.K500:18:24
2809Kamil MuniakHappy feetM500:18:25
2810Karolina SedlakSzybciej tuptające krupcieK100:18:25
2811Andrzej RomańskiARC ConsultingM500:18:25
2812Maciej RachwalskiAutomationstechnik Sp. z o .o.M400:18:25
2813Natalia KokoszkaRunning GagK300:18:25
2814Piotr JaskólskiPOWER PIVOTM500:18:25
2815Marcin MarczewskiBlue Runners Rezerwa TaktycznaM200:18:25
2816Michal SadlochaUBS_STARSM300:18:25
2817Jakub PatyńskiSekcjaM500:18:25
2818Andrzej KoryczanRAVEN TEAMM500:18:25
2819Hubert MalinaNokia LumbagoM200:18:25
2820Marcin BocheńskiCrazy BunniesM400:18:25
2821Łukasz LasotaQUANTUM ITM200:18:25
2822Judyta BarczykSabre Slow-LifeK500:18:25
2823Mykyta VolikovCognizant 16K200:18:25
2824Denys MerkulovABB Business Services Relax TeamM400:18:25
2825Anton BjorkmanHays Team BoltM200:18:25
2826Marek GrochotAlfa Laval KrakówM400:18:25
2827Łukasz KosackiPragmatic Run TeamM500:18:25
2828JOWITA DZIEDZIC-GOLECRMF FMK100:18:25
2829Serhii OberemokGrid Dynamics 2M500:18:25
2830Wiola KrawczykTESLAK400:18:25
2831Agnieszka ChrzanowskaMotorola Solutions POLEWAMY SIE SZAMPANEMK500:18:25
2832Marzena ZaziablAirHelp BeastsK100:18:25
2833Michał JędrusiakUBS Roadrunners v.5.0M200:18:25
2834Piotr OgniewskiCapita Klepie UbezpieczeniaM300:18:25
2835Aleksandra Zagajska4F Running TeamK200:18:25
2836Piotr KlamińskiABB Business Services Gruppo di BroccheM200:18:26
2837Grzegorz DziałaPilkington IGP KrakówM200:18:26
2838Sebastian WlaźlakJacobs CSSM200:18:26
2839Elżbieta KrupaSEMAHEADK100:18:26
2840Marcin SzczeliniakLight SabreM500:18:26
2841Joanna Galica5 twarzy NIdec'aK300:18:26
2842Łukasz PierzchalskiMignionkiM300:18:26
2843Sławomir WojtasCyganyM200:18:26
2844Staszek JagiellaINFOLETM200:18:26
2845Mirosław KawaMotorola Solutions The SnailsM400:18:26
2846DOMINIK SUCHANEKMAXFLIZM200:18:26
2847Sergei PakLUXOFT WOLVESM100:18:26
2848Julia JurczakiewiczWomen@Capgemini_KrakowK300:18:26
2849ASEEM MUDBIDRIAKAMAI NIHOAM100:18:26
2850Damian RomekCloud Team PolcomM400:18:27
2851Konrad RembiszSabre SHS SquadM500:18:27
2852Maciej Budziński2Q19M200:18:27
2853Filip KępaApus Sports TeamM200:18:27
2854Agnieszka RozekrUn Po ruMK200:18:27
2855Jurata BiałekGlobalLogic Black PantherK200:18:27
2856Ramzi BahlawanPracownicy Urzędu Pracy Powiatu KrakowskiegoM100:18:27
2857Hubert PorosAutoIDM400:18:27
2858Dariusz DzięgielHilton Garden Inn Kraków Airport 2 - CZY BIEGNIE ZM300:18:27
2859Mateusz KowalczykYes, we CAN 5M500:18:27
2860Andrzej MydłoJacobs Arch Team!M500:18:27
2861Jacek KubasikMOSFETyM400:18:27
2862Paweł StabryłaKuloziemcyM200:18:27
2863Michał KozlakDaleko jeszcze?M400:18:27
2864Dawid KryniewskiStrzały AmeraM300:18:27
2865Grzegorz MrózHSBC 17 Biegiem do Biura, excele czekajaM400:18:27
2866Wawrzyniec LeśALK Abello PowerM400:18:27
2867Anna JędrzejewskaOKNOPLAST RUNNING TEAM 2K200:18:27
2868Mariusz GogolaBASF 1 - KONIEM200:18:28
2869Michał BoberSabre: MagnatusyM200:18:28
2870Alexandr SorokinSzalone SzejkiM400:18:28
2871Alvaro Vega LopezWesoła ZagrodaM300:18:28
2872Krzysztof DziobaPotatoesM100:18:28
2873Martyna GrzankaRun for funK200:18:28
2874Piotr MatuszSabre: Zespół klasy enterpriseM400:18:28
2875Michał GirguśLoosey GooseysM200:18:28
2876Kamil LisowskiBeGCM200:18:28
2877Paweł DąbrowskiBooking.com 2M500:18:28
2878Anna GhukasyanWeRunOnceAYearK500:18:28
2879Bartłomiej KąkolEUROCLEAR - Pędzące PancernikiM100:18:29
2880Maciej SlusarczykBBH15M100:18:29
2881Jacek KowalczykBonito4M400:18:29
2882Oleksandr IakovenchukHSBC 01 Run Forrest!M500:18:29
2883Łukasz SadowySantander 2 - Siostro tlenu!M200:18:29
2884Natalia JamroJose's AngelsK400:18:29
2885Natalia DaoeTravel KRK1K200:18:29
2886Jakub MichalakHardkory on TourM400:18:29
2887Marek BorowieckiAlpine Pro BonarkaM200:18:29
2888Krzysztof PacigaABB Business Services Luke'sM400:18:29
2889Melvin Estuardo Galicia CotaMotorola Solutions TapczanM500:18:29
2890Jakub KoczwaraMasterczułkiM300:18:29
2891Agnieszka GajewskaIntersnack Poland 1K300:18:29
2892Łukasz TrytkoBASF 1 - KONIEM400:18:29
2893Radosław SandeckiBBH24M300:18:29
2894Aitor Ramirez MarquezUBSpeedM500:18:29
2895Przemysław MirekOKNOPLAST 2M500:18:30
2896Michał MisiarekSchibsted. Daleko jeszcze?M200:18:30
2897Grzegorz JamkaNewmor Kraków Super TeamM300:18:30
2898Marcin KurpielByle Do MetyM500:18:30
2899Bogumila KubicSabre: LazyRunnersK400:18:30
2900Żaneta MichaśFaurecia 3K500:18:30
2901Oleksandr DonchenkoCisco Team 13M400:18:30
2902Mariusz JagłaAlfa Laval KrakówM200:18:30
2903Michal KordasLuxoft AxonM100:18:30
2904Wojciech Pawłowskibadge4uM100:18:30
2905Przemysław SzlachtaWEBCON RUNNERS 1M500:18:30
2906Andrzej KozdebaBrave New TeamM100:18:31
2907Korad GórkaFedEx - We run to deliverM400:18:31
2908Katarzyna GajewskaQVC RUNsK100:18:31
2909Sławomir KorzonkiewiczRabbit TeamM500:18:31
2910Marzena CzyczkanWIZJONERZYK200:18:31
2911Marta WątrobaUBS - Keeping Up with The KardashiansK100:18:31
2912Bożena DydyńskaPieRUNyK200:18:31
2913Daniel MynarskiGE Not Fast, But Kinda FuriousM400:18:31
2914Mateusz LeoERGO:POSM100:18:31
2915Anna JabrockaBabGroupFarK500:18:31
2916Aneta PiwowarczykOdkrywcy Świata - Montessori TeamK200:18:31
2917Anna BrzezińskaMercator Medical RunK400:18:31
2918Tomasz RysALK Abello PowerM200:18:31
2919Michał StryjakiewiczStefanini Insitute 2M500:18:32
2920Maria BoryslawskaOC ApfeleK200:18:32
2921Michał WalasHurra.com OWAPro TeamM300:18:32
2922Wojciech ZiebaBrokersiM100:18:32
2923Łukasz BiałyVirtusSprintersM300:18:32
2924Dorota Siekaniec5 twarzy NIdec'aK200:18:32
2925Tomasz MisiakAilleRunM300:18:32
2926Karolina KordulaZawodowy Klub Weekendowych BiegaczyK400:18:32
2927Nuno FerreiraCisco Team 12M300:18:32
2928Monika JanusSIGK200:18:32
2929Marek BisztygaRun Valeo Run 9M500:18:32
2930Daniel PokrywczyńskiUBS - GIAM100:18:32
2931Tomasz DudekGSBK #8co30M100:18:33
2932Tomasz OlszewskiDrużyna A...niech toM500:18:33
2933Mariusz KotCompudraft WoodworkM300:18:33
2934Paweł PieczyrakFundacja Ziko dla Zdrowia 5M400:18:33
2935Paweł GrzegorzekAKAMAI MAUIM300:18:33
2936Simone PassiniCognizant 16M400:18:33
2937Przemyslaw GorzelanyTMIAAEM300:18:33
2938Anna SelwaElectrolux ASAPK100:18:33
2939Andrzej DziedzicLEA Vivacy - Style & RunM500:18:33
2940Grzegorz KoniecznyMIDM100:18:33
2941Kateryna MekhninaRunning AccrualsK300:18:33
2942Inga AksamitRevolutK300:18:33
2943Jan ZukrowskiECOLAB - Awokado w bieguM100:18:33
2944Oleg SeredaSprzedasz DetalicznaM100:18:33
2945Krzysztof KosteckiBan FoodM200:18:33
2946Jan MałekLepiejToJuzByloM100:18:33
2947Karol WalasekZUEM400:18:34
2948ŁUKASZ KRZYŻANOWSKIMAXFLIZM100:18:34
2949Krzysztof BednarczykHSBC 22 Pierniczki DawidziaM500:18:34
2950Katarzyna MatogaGegenbauer PolskaK200:18:34
2951Maciej LysyAverum FizengersM300:18:34
2952Kinga MajPilkington IGP KrakówK300:18:34
2953Adam MoskalMedicoverM100:18:34
2954Krzysztof WasikAutodesk OldboysM200:18:34
2955Ryszard KośnikT34M200:18:34
2956Joanna Chwastek PlutaKrakow Network Grupa HotelowaK200:18:34
2957Marcin RutkowskiRunning out of airM200:18:34
2958Kamil KutowiczIP GBSC RED TEAMM400:18:34
2959Mariusz PliszkaInfoconsulting1M500:18:34
2960Maciej BassaraLeniwceM300:18:34
2961Piotr BrzezickiTyrtum PyrtumM400:18:34
2962Łukasz NowakFalcon TeamM400:18:34
2963Ewelina JakubczykSzybcy i Nie-WściekliK200:18:35
2964Dominik Myśliwiec#MOTAteam2M200:18:35
2965Krzysztof PłachnoGazele VirtusaM200:18:35
2966Renata Durałekinnogy 2K200:18:35
2967Katarzyna SynowiecWyścigowe autobusyK400:18:35
2968Marcin MatyszkowiczSamsung R&DM300:18:35
2969Jan IzakBedzie cud, jak dobiegniemy:-)M200:18:35
2970Siddharth BhushanAKAMAI LANAIM300:18:35
2971Damian DzierżakFiq MiqM300:18:35
2972Paweł PęcikiewiczPrintboxM100:18:35
2973Petro MalaniakBPMersM500:18:35
2974Rafal ZonCADDamnitM500:18:35
2975Sebastian PietrzakSabre:WHYM100:18:35
2976Anna MotykaElectrolux ASAPK300:18:35
2977Marcin JanusBUMA_CONDITIONINGM500:18:35
2978Marek NawłokaUBS Imagine DragonsM200:18:35
2979Joanna CiszewskaUBS - Group Strategic RunningK300:18:35
2980Maciej KolisUBS - Galopująca InflacjaM400:18:35
2981Klym YevmingRunnersM200:18:35
2982Dawid DziwuraDwa strusie pędziwiatry i trzy kurki zielononóżkieM100:18:35
2983Maciej DoroszewskiSabre Dynamic RunnersM100:18:35
2984Andrei ChecichesGE Team RockadafloorM400:18:35
2985Kasia SzczeparaAntigro with friendsK300:18:35
2986Sergio BarberoBidroom StarsM500:18:35
2987Marcin TorbaSUDER TEAMM400:18:35
2988Grzegorz RzepkaCodlake Activ TeamM400:18:35
2989Mariusz ZmyjBTH Import Stal 2M200:18:35
2990Eduardo SanchesHEI-RUNNERSM300:18:35
2991Paweł MazgajIntersnack Poland 1M100:18:35
2992Piotr TomaszewskiExecutive BoardM200:18:35
2993Konrad FlakaABB Business Services QCI AvengersM400:18:35
2994Paweł CieślaGlobalLogic GrutM500:18:35
2995Daria BielickaLeach & RUN!K100:18:36
2996Waldemar ZiębińskiJordan Group TeamM400:18:36
2997Michał TomanaSalumanusPlusM500:18:36
2998Łukasz WicherskiOracle (2)M300:18:36
2999Ahmed BadawyMotorola Solutions Faster than lightM500:18:36
3000Arkadiusz StawowyBTO The FinestM400:18:36
3001Jolanta FranczakGETINGE runnersK100:18:36
3002Artur KrupaRun-Wuj-RunM500:18:36
3003Matheus WisniewskiLuxoft BookStormM500:18:36
3004Dariusz PolekVistrzakiM300:18:36
3005Łukasz SałaśIKEA Kraków ? BILLYM100:18:36
3006Paweł PotocznyPega Runners 4M500:18:36
3007Piotr BaltazaWalravenM500:18:36
3008Tomasz KasperekAutodesk OldboysM100:18:36
3009Kinga IwanickaUBS - Miśki BiegaczkiK400:18:36
3010Iwona SulejewskaWadowscy Adrenalina TeamK200:18:36
3011Erick AlvaradoGoogle PolandM300:18:37
3012Sylwia KrawczyńskaLundbeck Run for FunK500:18:37
3013Patrycja FilipekLundbeck Run for FunK100:18:37
3014Mykhaylo MahutsiiLUXOFT RUNNABLEM300:18:37
3015Kacper PaśEUROCLEAR - Pytajcie o bolidaM400:18:37
3016Ludwik KamińskiCathay Pacific IM500:18:37
3017Zbigniew BoguśSoneta IIM300:18:37
3018Sroka KamilLuxoft_sevenK400:18:37
3019Mateusz BąkActive YellowM200:18:37
3020Przemyslaw PiprekGo Aptiv! - Luźne SznurufkiM300:18:37
3021Maciej ZawiślanWork PakeryM200:18:37
3022Mariusz RojKIRCHHOFF TEAMM300:18:37
3023Jacek ImburskiFundacja Ziko dla Zdrowia 3M500:18:37
3024Sławomir WesołowskiGrand Ascot TeamM400:18:37
3025Piotr RożekLumesseIM400:18:37
3026Michał SłabyFaster Than Arc FlashM400:18:37
3027Ahmed IsmailCognizant 10M400:18:37
3028Zuzana WienerovaI CYK ZADYSZKAK400:18:37
3029Grzegorz ZielińskiFast ForwardM500:18:38
3030Dominik DługoszInnovation NestM500:18:38
3031Maciej DziadykMiasto KobietM500:18:38
3032Michał KozdraśERGO:POSM400:18:38
3033Mateusz LenikFearless HeroesM400:18:38
3034Jakub TerlikowskiNieziemskie ALFyM400:18:38
3035Magdalena Mikoś5 twarzy NIdec'aK100:18:38
3036Maciej CiosekThe MostostalersM400:18:38
3037Katarzyna JoachimiakHSBC 41 Great FiveK500:18:38
3038Krzysztof MigaczJacobs ArchiM400:18:38
3039Mateusz CzarneckiPontoon solutionsM200:18:38
3040Jakub GazdaCapita Tracing TeamM300:18:38
3041Anna Młyńska4Sii's1BroK200:18:39
3042Mariusz KordeckiError 504 - Gateway TimeoutM500:18:39
3043Maciej WasniowskiUciekające KurczakiM100:18:39
3044Mohamed GuerfaCognizant 11M200:18:39
3045Dawid KnaraUBS wygral wyscigM300:18:39
3046Magdalena ŁacińskaBWI GROUP_LABK300:18:39
3047Tomasz MajkaPolitechnika Krakowska IM100:18:39
3048Tatsiana NichyparukDzikie Dziki Premium MIGK300:18:39
3049Monika SkowyraKozłowski i Partnerzy Radcowie Prawni Sp. P.K500:18:39
3050Anna TrojanMeritoros Sp. z o.o. Szybkie i (Prze)biegłe KsięgoK500:18:39
3051Mateusz MijasIBM BTO - Bardzo chcemy ale tylko trocheM200:18:39
3052Katarzyna Czekała#MOHITOCARESK200:18:39
3053Paweł DudaELMONTKIM100:18:39
3054Dawid GiermańskiUBS! I did it againM100:18:40
3055Paweł Romaniuk#MoveAutodeskM100:18:40
3056Agata JakubowskaCyganyK400:18:40
3057Maciej StalaDieBold and BeautifulM400:18:40
3058Jolanta KosztikSzalone SzejkiK300:18:40
3059Mariola GruszkaABB Business Services CUPCAKESK300:18:40
3060Sebastian SłupMotorola Solutions Grażyna i Janusze DżoginguM100:18:40
3061Paweł KabatŚlimakiM200:18:40
3062Patrycja RzeźniczekGisonyK400:18:40
3063Norbert JabłońskiABB Business Services Relax TeamM500:18:40
3064Agnieszka MordarskaGetinge WalkersK300:18:40
3065Rafał PrzeciszowskiThe MostostalersM100:18:40
3066Jakub SawczakCemex 3M300:18:40
3067Paweł SzymańskiGrand Parade Goat-runnersM400:18:41
3068Paweł PiotrowskiNa luzie w sportowej bluzieM500:18:41
3069Adam LegutkoApply CapnorM100:18:41
3070Justyna CzechBBH23K200:18:41
3071Kasia FoltynHSBC 03 INDEPENDENT WOMEN in RUNK100:18:41
3072Nataliia HuliaievaCognizant 8K400:18:41
3073Agnieszka LinchardHilton Garden Inn Kraków Airport 2 - CZY BIEGNIE ZK400:18:41
3074Sylwia NowakI, RobotK500:18:41
3075Tomasz MarczukKIRCHHOFF TEAMM200:18:41
3076Martyna LelekPart DK100:18:41
3077Piotr WójcikwoskiIBM Kraków Software LabM100:18:41
3078Iryna BashmakovaA running jokeK400:18:41
3079Karol WitasInstytut Polityk PublicznychM500:18:41
3080Katarzyna KosiakMotorola Solutions The SnailsK200:18:41
3081Bartosz ŁasiszLumesseIM200:18:41
3082Marcin TrzcińskiFast & FuriousM200:18:41
3083Jacek TomczakZnowu w BieguM100:18:41
3084Szymon NowakKangurkiM500:18:41
3085Piotr GrzywnaLazy DragonsM300:18:41
3086Łukasz OchałElektrotermiaM100:18:42
3087Marcin LendaFedex TeamM500:18:42
3088Maciej MalinowskiForum PrzestrzenieM500:18:42
3089Karolina MencelFarmaProm 3K400:18:42
3090Mateusz CempaHSBC 11 Leniwe PandyM200:18:42
3091Katarzyna HeryanAGH Fast RunnersK300:18:42
3092Magdalena Kunat-CiunowiczMahna mahnaK200:18:42
3093Kamil GancarczykHSBC 39 QuickwinnersM200:18:42
3094Krzysztof BednarczykIBM BTO BIGFISHM300:18:42
3095Maciej KołodziejRun To The William HillsM200:18:42
3096Rachid BoufrahiSeshelle Running GroupM300:18:42
3097Artur BogackiSabre LocustsM200:18:42
3098Dariusz DojkaMotorola Solutions Runtime ExceptionM200:18:42
3099Bernadeta ZajdliczBTO The FinestK200:18:42
3100Artur SukiennikBambiM200:18:42
3101Marcin Zaremskiucreate 1M400:18:42
3102Daria WassermannNewmor Kraków Super TeamK500:18:42
3103Marcin TrębaczEierschalensollbruchstellenverursacherM100:18:42
3104Sławomir MisaFaurecia 3M100:18:42
3105Katarzyna Pasek4F Running TeamK100:18:42
3106Pawel MurawskiHSBC 38 Run Forrest RunM100:18:42
3107Mariusz KoniecznyFearless HeroesM500:18:43
3108Katarzyna WłochPiTi/TiTi TeamK400:18:43
3109Kamil KozuchI CYK ZADYSZKAM100:18:43
3110Kornelia GrońskaCloud Team PolcomK200:18:43
3111Marcin LewandowskiSantander 5 - Zdrowie na BankM100:18:43
3112Brian SzarekHID GlobalM400:18:43
3113Michał KubikAirHelp BeastsM500:18:43
3114Vital HorchakouBI-eg-AIM500:18:43
3115Michal StanczykCisco Team 2M100:18:43
3116Adrian SajekLPP TEAM, Fast Foot Team HOUSEM300:18:43
3117Anna MachalaAndea Runners SecondaryK400:18:43
3118Wiesław BondyraPega Runners 6M100:18:43
3119Krzysztof BeraSilgan White Cap Polska , NiepołomiceM400:18:43
3120Mateusz KuraZUEM200:18:43
3121Grischa SauerbergInternational School of Krakow ParentsK500:18:44
3122Anna JaszczABB Business Services ABB RunnersK300:18:44
3123Tomasz MaślakDragonsM100:18:44
3124Dorota KośkaHSBC 03 INDEPENDENT WOMEN in RUNK200:18:44
3125Ewa UrbanSarnie ŻniwoK400:18:44
3126Michał DąborowskiBeGCM500:18:44
3127Ewa LichońAlpine Pro BonarkaK300:18:44
3128Malgorzata WaszkucBiofarmK400:18:44
3129Andras OravetzRunning out of airM100:18:44
3130Jan WatychowiczVRGM100:18:44
3131Michał RydzyHelpiRunners - Szybcy ŻebracyM400:18:44
3132Katarzyna CałkaSzybcy się wściekliK200:18:44
3133Wojciech DworakowskiSecuRingM100:18:44
3134Rafał GałkaCFE - Całkiem Fajna Ekipa 2M200:18:44
3135Mikołaj OgarekMotorola Solutions Moto EtamM100:18:44
3136Tomasz Surowieczooplus - dobra karmaM400:18:45
3137Anna MlekoHSBC 32 Wealth UnicornsK300:18:45
3138Andrzej BargiełABB Business Services DzikiM400:18:45
3139Aleksandra GibasHOLD MY BEERK500:18:45
3140Radosław NykielMotorola Solutions Indian CurryM500:18:45
3141Kamil LachSWO Ziemniak TeamM300:18:45
3142Maciej DoboszUBS - DEVILabM300:18:45
3143Natalia PakulskaMUSTANGI z Hard Rock Cafe KrakówK100:18:45
3144Katarzyna JuchnikowskaJW+AK500:18:45
3145Oleksandr TytzhynskyiCorpo FiveM500:18:45
3146Zbigniew BaranLuxoft Szybcy i szybciejM100:18:45
3147Alicja MatlakShellK200:18:45
3148Dawid DziadkiewiczSii SlowmotionM400:18:45
3149Michał KaczmarczykLuxoft Crazy NumbersM400:18:46
3150Paulina KordyśLawa RunnersK200:18:46
3151Piotr AleksanderFEELGOOD FOR RUNM400:18:46
3152Ewelina PasternakFarnell element14 2K200:18:46
3153Piotr UrbanBonito3M100:18:46
3154Angelina Zdybekinnogy 3- Supply Chain No Pain No GainK100:18:46
3155Damian SmarkuckiLeśna Horda NOKIAM500:18:46
3156Patrycja KumorekSzalone SzejkiK200:18:46
3157Tomasz CisekIFS Road RunnersM500:18:46
3158Piotr SzewczykLundbeck WildsnakesM500:18:46
3159Monika MolendaElectrolux Byle DobiecK300:18:46
3160Mikolaj OlszowiecProbably Gonna WalkM300:18:46
3161Adrian StyrnikIP GBSC GREEN TEAMM300:18:46
3162Dominika KrenichLuxmed3K300:18:46
3163Aliaksandr NestsiarovichStraightOuttaBasementM400:18:46
3164Małgorzata KojderGrażyny biznesuK400:18:46
3165Marcin KrupaHydro_ShellM500:18:47
3166Piotr KubowiczNowohucki Kombinat SportowyM500:18:47
3167Artur StarowiczWESEM running teamM200:18:47
3168Jakub LasiszReactiveM300:18:47
3169Jacek ZawodnySchibsted. Daleko jeszcze?M300:18:47
3170Maciej TRZETRZELEWSKIHSBC 15 GRA biegaM400:18:47
3171Paweł OrdonFrapoLeadersM400:18:47
3172Michał KurośChicken InvadersM300:18:47
3173Robert GędłekCyganyM300:18:47
3174Yana TrubiichukABB Business Services SupercalifragilisticexpialidK200:18:47
3175Mateusz PrzybyłoPega Runners 5M200:18:47
3176Barbara KorusCathay Pacific IIK300:18:47
3177MarcinPalarczykHAND MADE 1M500:18:48
3178Szymon GiermekTROLLSM500:18:48
3179Maciej ŚlusarczykApus Sports TeamM300:18:48
3180Piotr KowalskiDECATHLON ZAKOPIANKA :)M500:18:48
3181Shilpi GuptaLuxoft Arrows of the SouthM300:18:48
3182Lukasz PoraLuxoft GCMMM400:18:48
3183Agnieszka BrzozkaUBS - RAS a dobrzeK300:18:48
3184KATARZYNA KWOLEKHSBC 25 RosomakK200:18:48
3185Rafał BorońDom-Bud ŚwieżakiM400:18:48
3186Marcin NowakGE TeamM100:18:48
3187Damian MaciągBUMA FABRYKA FORMYM100:18:48
3188Kristoffer LankenauIBM BTO BIGFISHM400:18:49
3189Tattu BekenovaMotorola Solutions Motorola SupersonicsM400:18:49
3190Łukasz GniewekJacobs - HighwaysM400:18:49
3191Anna BalsewiczBlue Runners Rezerwa TaktycznaK500:18:49
3192Michał KamisińskiDwa strusie pędziwiatry i trzy kurki zielononóżkieM400:18:49
3193Artur OżańskiEULEO BIEGAM100:18:49
3194Vasyl MakhliukCognizant 15M100:18:49
3195Jan DelmanowskiCAVATINA TEAMM100:18:49
3196Patrice BozonHSBC 07 GPB & Co.M400:18:49
3197Mikolaj ZioloTalent Alpha IIM500:18:49
3198Grzegorz LeśkiewiczCREADIS 2M500:18:49
3199Maciej TykaNeuroTeamM200:18:49
3200Magdalena CiepałMotorola Solutions Moto EtamK400:18:49
3201Weronika JawieńUBS Urocze, Bardzo Szybkie (Poza Tą Jedną)K200:18:49
3202Łukasz KaczmarekVeolia Water BombsM100:18:49
3203SZYMON RIESSACTIV REDM200:18:49
3204Krzysztof NiedzielskiSpocone SarnyM200:18:50
3205Maciej MiereckiTaxpoint 2M400:18:50
3206Tomasz MusiałVeolia HRmaxM400:18:50
3207Małgorzta Kaczmarczyk4F Running TeamK100:18:50
3208Boguslawa KubinABB Business Services TREASURY DONUTSK300:18:50
3209Mariusz SzkaradekKPMG 2.0M500:18:50
3210Miran KadirStefanini Insitute 3M300:18:50
3211Mateusz CiepielewskiEricsson RunTime #1M400:18:50
3212Tomasz Topór-FutersCREAky DIScoM500:18:50
3213Bogusław GodlewskiGE TeamM300:18:50
3214Joanna Bochniainnogy 2K400:18:50
3215Szymon KorczyńskiBWI GROUP 4M500:18:50
3216Jan MandeckiTÜV de PologneM400:18:51
3217Arkadiusz RybaElektrotermiaM300:18:51
3218Jakub KaprzykSolidbrain: AntymonyM400:18:51
3219Justyna RadońDelphi Technologies 2K500:18:51
3220Agnieszka JabłońskaComarchONrun2 (WŚCIEKLI)K400:18:51
3221Daniel SilvaRunning GagM100:18:51
3222Kinga MrozowskaKraków Airport VIIIK100:18:51
3223Emre Varl?Cognizant 11M500:18:51
3224Mariusz NatanekKraków Airport IM100:18:51
3225Maciej KozaczynskiWyścigowe żółwieM300:18:51
3226Katarzyna StrumińskaUnima 2000 BisK300:18:51
3227Piotr MaurekROPS KrakówM400:18:51
3228Robert StrupiechowskiZarząd Infrastruktury Sportowej w KrakowieM200:18:51
3229Beata JózefiakBoRUCH to zdrowieK300:18:51
3230Marta CzechTM-ProdukcyjniK300:18:51
3231Michał OlaśUBS Roadrunners v.5.0M100:18:51
3232Lukasz MazurSpidersM300:18:51
3233Barbara BudzikHSBC 19 LandrynkiK200:18:51
3234Krzysztof CisowskiHedgeserv 2M200:18:51
3235Bartosz LewandowskiBBH4M200:18:52
3236Katarzyna SzuraMAGROPOLK400:18:52
3237Tetiana KovalovaSupport SnailsK500:18:52
3238Lidia MigaczBBH3K400:18:52
3239Piotr JutkaMotorola Solutions FailuresM200:18:52
3240Marta Szołdrowskafaster stronger smarterK400:18:52
3241Paweł GarczarczykRYPS - Woodward RunnersM400:18:52
3242Mariusz HejmoG-RunnersM200:18:52
3243Agnieszka BorkowskaDruzyna PajakaK200:18:52
3244Dorota WłodarczykUśmiech KombajnistyK200:18:52
3245Grzegorz PrzybyłowiczBI-eg-AIM300:18:52
3246Joanna MaciagHSBC 13 Pędzące KombinerkiK500:18:52
3247Michal CiepielowskiTurbofansM100:18:52
3248KAROLINA CZARNIECKADRUŻYNA AK100:18:52
3249Wojciech PodrazaVeolia Water BombsM400:18:52
3250Jan SzczepaniecPega Runners 5M400:18:52
3251Francesco RagazzoStefanini Insitute 2M300:18:52
3252Mateusz FilusEUROCLEAR - Biegniemy dla HabsonaM400:18:52
3253Paweł WykurzTESLAM100:18:52
3254Oleh SemichovSenacki TeamM500:18:52
3255Michał Ciebiadau2iM500:18:52
3256Viktar Yermakou2Q19M500:18:52
3257Rafał HoroszkoShoperM500:18:52
3258Paweł WilkJacobs Arch Team!M200:18:52
3259Tomasz WójcikAGDmaster.comM500:18:52
3260Michał Trąbskiobido.pl po raz trzeciM300:18:53
3261Małgorzata PiontekRZGW w Krakowie PGW Wody Polskie IIK500:18:53
3262Irena JaworskaSAPPIeprzamy!!!K200:18:53
3263Piotr KokoszkaDaikin HanysyM200:18:53
3264Karolina SzewczykRun sequence, runK200:18:53
3265Pawel MorawiecThis is greatM100:18:53
3266Piotr HirnykACTIS SyndromeM200:18:53
3267Ewelina BogdalTurbofansK200:18:53
3268Wójtowicz PiotrCRIF FORCE ONEM400:18:53
3269Karol HorosinArdiRunnersM300:18:53
3270Jarosław MichałowskiVeolia HRmaxM500:18:53
3271Artur PolekCisco Team 13M200:18:53
3272Konrad BąkAMC TEAMM100:18:53
3273Krzysztof StecAlpha technology IVM400:18:53
3274Kamila BrzezowskaIBM BTO Very Agile TurtlesK500:18:53
3275Jakub GinterOracle (2)M400:18:53
3276Marek MuchaZałoga Gwiezdnego PatroluM100:18:54
3277Maciej FabiśMotorola Solutions Indian CurryM100:18:54
3278Piotr Kuc-DzierżawskiMaking Waves 1M300:18:54
3279Przemysław KapuścikAlfa Laval KrakówM500:18:54
3280Nataliia TkachenkoLuxoft BookStormK400:18:54
3281Lukasz DubielJak Tommy Lee Jones w SciganymM300:18:54
3282Dariusz MichalskiKraków Airport XIIM100:18:54
3283Agata WareckaSeShelleK200:18:54
3284Jakub PisarekRun ForrestM200:18:55
3285Grzegorz ŁakomyIP GBSC GREEN TEAMM500:18:55
3286Aleksandra HanyczKrajowa Szkoła Sądownictwa i Prokuratury 1K400:18:55
3287Michał LewickiNo name TeamM300:18:55
3288Michał MatuszewskiKierowniku, dej no wygrać!M500:18:55
3289Wiktoria BiłkoGRAŻYNYK400:18:55
3290Joanna WozniakBBH6K200:18:55
3291Jacek RabiaszAKAMAI MOLOKINIM500:18:55
3292Łukasz StanoIntersnack Poland 1M200:18:55
3293Agnieszka ŁokajSzkolna 17K300:18:55
3294Dawid ŚmiechDrużyna swihaM100:18:55
3295Marcin RychlakIBM BTO Daily MixM300:18:56
3296Michał PylaJesteśmy wolni, możemy iśćM500:18:56
3297Jędrzej MajIntersnack Poland 3M200:18:56
3298Aleksandra JakubasSĄ GORSIK300:18:56
3299Alexandra Ribeiro Quintela AlhaisPierogarniaK200:18:56
3300Szymon ModestowiczBooking.comM100:18:56
3301Michał GraczINFOLETM500:18:56
3302Mirosław TulejaOdkrywcy Świata - Montessori TeamM500:18:56
3303Paweł KarbowniczekKPMGM300:18:56
3304Anna CzyszczońReptoids on SteroidsK400:18:56
3305Mirosław ZawiłaLedwo SAPPI-eM500:18:56
3306Anna MiastkowskaTalent PlaceK300:18:57
3307Karol KurletoZUEM200:18:57
3308Łukasz MikulskiPiechuty - dzieci PerunaM400:18:57
3309Grzegorz KamyczekBUMA RUN 4 FUNM400:18:57
3310Tom KudlaczBBH19M200:18:57
3311Tomasz ZawadzkiIP GBSC YELLOW TEAMM300:18:57
3312Magdalena MaciakMotorola Solutions POLEWAMY SIE SZAMPANEMK400:18:57
3313Andrii ProkofievRocketsM500:18:57
3314Petro GudymRunning SnailsM300:18:57
3315Stefan GarbaciakEierschalensollbruchstellenverursacherM300:18:57
3316Sabina MoskalSzybkobiegiK300:18:57
3317Krzysztof WegrzynBBH18M100:18:57
3318Tiberiu-Stefan TilincaGo Aptiv! - PackardM500:18:57
3319Jaroslaw ChmuraRUNWINGSM500:18:57
3320Maja Timler-ŚwiechKobiety w bieguK100:18:57
3321Anna SerdyukThe ChipettesK300:18:58
3322Przemysław RuchałaGSBK #12co15M400:18:58
3323Agnieszka KaputBBH7K300:18:58
3324Grzegorz KisielReagenty i KonsumableM200:18:58
3325Anastasiia BoikoSabre - LM TeamK300:18:58
3326Jakub MularzFast & CrazyM100:18:58
3327Pawel GlogowskiMotorola Solutions Run the TalkM300:18:58
3328Katarzyna PutBBH22K200:18:58
3329Łukasz MatuszykDSV Road Kraków 2M500:18:58
3330Dawid RośkowiczHigh Frequency TeamM500:18:58
3331Anna RewilakDelphi Technologies 1K500:18:58
3332Sylwia BudziszWalraven2K300:18:58
3333Marcin GulisGepardy z Muzeum KrakowaM200:18:58
3334Łukasz WaloKKOM400:18:58
3335Mirosław WolakHydro_ShellM400:18:58
3336Robert PrylowskiBBH9M500:18:58
3337Tomasz PiechotaGlobalLogic Black PantherM500:18:58
3338Marcin KulasKancelaria Adwokacka Proniewski PrzybyłkaM400:18:58
3339MICHAŁ FUDAŁAACTIV REDM300:18:58
3340Janusz ZawadzkiHSBC 26 CybersecurityM300:18:58
3341Konrad WęzkaABB Business Services Gruppo di BroccheM300:18:58
3342Bianka Matusewiczobido.pl po raz trzeciK400:18:58
3343Ewelina MietelskaNowohucki Kombinat SportowyK100:18:59
3344Michał PoliwkaMotorola Solutions TapczanM400:18:59
3345Agnieszka PióroBan FoodK100:18:59
3346Rafał GrabiańskiKinderkiM100:18:59
3347Łukasz StabachLuxdoneM400:18:59
3348Sara WlazłoUBS - Byle Do MetyK300:18:59
3349Anna ProchasekTP bez jajK100:18:59
3350Ewelina FrydrychUBS Sarnie ZniwoK100:18:59
3351Leszek MałysaLidlersiM300:18:59
3352Barbara TrojeckaESL & TRIFORKK400:18:59
3353Irmina ŚledźBlue DragonsK300:18:59
3354Mariusz KotasNo Name OfficeM400:18:59
3355Dominik ZacherKIRCHHOFF TEAMM500:18:59
3356Piotr DarenCompudraft WoodworkM400:18:59
3357Przemysław SadowskiKingfisherM100:19:00
3358Przemysław WójcickiAMK runnersM200:19:00
3359Rafal BednarzUBS - DEVILabM400:19:00
3360Łukasz BysiekInnogy 4 - So schnell wie möglichM300:19:00
3361SEBASTIAN CICHYDRUŻYNA AM300:19:00
3362Piotr Owsianikow:FedEx-Nie Zawsze Na CzasM100:19:00
3363Andrzej RolskiGo Aptiv! - SCMM300:19:00
3364Anna KemonaDamy LamyK100:19:00
3365Ewa RybkaHipokamp ladyK300:19:00
3366Marcin HarbaS&T Team 1M400:19:00
3367Tomasz UrbanARMATY LUFTHANSYM500:19:00
3368Ewelina ChałupczakKärcher Running Team - WVkiK500:19:00
3369Bogusław SieczkowskiSEL_83M300:19:00
3370Marcin MalawskiLuxoft NautoM300:19:00
3371Krzysztof SzumaBe Happy MichałowiceM300:19:00
3372Joanna ZiemnikHSBC 35 HR OvercomeK500:19:00
3373Bogusz OstrowskiRun against cancerM400:19:00
3374Maciej StrażKraków Airport VIM100:19:01
3375Janusz Mazureksports TEam IM500:19:01
3376Aleksandra RakBI-eg-AIK400:19:01
3377KRZYSZTOF MICHALSKIUBS RE-RUNM400:19:01
3378Piotr TomasiakOracle (1)M400:19:01
3379Esham SharmaHSBC 49 Speedy EscalatorsM500:19:01
3380Wojciech WieczorekBUMA_STYCZNIM500:19:01
3381Paweł RynczakInterkadra 1M500:19:01
3382Piotr KędraSchibsted. Daleko jeszcze?M400:19:01
3383Diego CarballaToo slow, too furiousM500:19:01
3384Sandra SeremetRunning GagK400:19:01
3385Pyz KrzysztofOracle (2)M100:19:02
3386Grzegorz SrokaBWI GROUP 4M200:19:02
3387Paweł MońCAWP UJM500:19:02
3388Katarzyna KusmierekFast carrotsK300:19:02
3389Kinga JaworskaDFIN GIM TEAMK300:19:02
3390Marcelina ZgamaIKEA Kraków ? BESTAK300:19:02
3391Agnieszka KonturekSeShelleK400:19:02
3392Marcin KrępaGrzmoty ZEUSAM400:19:02
3393Alicja MiodonskaFake Evidence LabK400:19:02
3394Gaurao-Ajay GhodkeUBS-SlowmotionM200:19:02
3395Sebastian WiewioraSabre:Go Beyond RunnersM500:19:02
3396Fedor KushchenkoCognizant 1M500:19:02
3397Marcin KręciochTESLAM300:19:02
3398Adrian KozakTeam VIM400:19:02
3399Piotr MachockiCRIF SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘM300:19:02
3400Dariusz PawlicaSeniorzyM200:19:03
3401Yevhen SmykovLuxoft KaczkiM500:19:03
3402Paweł WęgielClipo, Inc.M400:19:03
3403Jacek FLESZARHSBC 26 CybersecurityM500:19:03
3404Kamil KowalewskiFast & FuriousM500:19:03
3405Katarzyna BizonPolitechnika Krakowska IK200:19:03
3406Angelika ChebaKRAKÓW AIRPORT IVK400:19:03
3407Marek MartynowiczKPT || Nie szybkość tylko jakośćM500:19:03
3408Andriy SayukUBS_STARSM500:19:03
3409Ahmed HassanienThe HussarM100:19:03
3410Marcin Żurek KaniaRegres osobisty - JuroklirM500:19:03
3411Dawid DereńABiegniejMyM400:19:04
3412Kamil JanickiSprężyste ŁydkiM400:19:04
3413Bartłomiej RuszajJacobs geo-teamM300:19:04
3414Grzegorz BolekPrzebiegli programiściM200:19:04
3415Vitali ShevchukKraków Airport VIIIM500:19:04
3416Bartosz JanikMPL ServicesM300:19:04
3417Wojciech GorajskiGo Aptiv! - Team ThreeM100:19:04
3418Anna LaptyuhovaHSBC 25 RosomakK100:19:04
3419Urszula BieniekJednorożce ChaosuK400:19:04
3420Bartosz KirkerGruby po WujuM100:19:04
3421Jan LazurkoNowe MotywacjeM300:19:04
3422Grzegorz ZapartApply Poland gentlemenM400:19:04
3423Grzegorz KordusZUEM100:19:04
3424Mateusz DudekArrow #1M500:19:05
3425Elwira SzarszońThe NokiersK400:19:05
3426Artur ZezulaMahna mahnaM500:19:05
3427Katarzyna PawelczukMITSUBISHI ELECTRIC MGMTK200:19:05
3428Maciej KłuśQVC RUNsM500:19:05
3429Vitalii NedbaliukHawkeyeM300:19:05
3430Elżbieta JurczykCognizant 7K500:19:05
3431Marta Ulanecka-KaczyńskaEl Pollo LocoK300:19:05
3432Krzysztof PogorzelecSprężyste ŁydkiM200:19:05
3433Michał SierpieńzoopluszakiM100:19:05
3434Maciej SzymańskiIBM BTO GSDC PayrollM400:19:05
3435Dorota HodorWatahaK200:19:05
3436Krzysztof DobrutMIG - ŚLIMAKIM400:19:05
3437Dominik ZoricicHigh FrequencyM400:19:05
3438Marcin SzelągInnovation NestM300:19:05
3439Łukasz KidałaSabre: Okonik11M100:19:05
3440Michal LabedzSpidersM100:19:05
3441Daniel TopolskiRun Valeo Run 8M100:19:05
3442Adrian AntoszCodlake Not So Active TeamM300:19:06
3443Artur StachuraSKK zabiegani z GromadzkiejM400:19:06
3444Kamil Powroźnik404M400:19:06
3445Małgorzata FrasunekLuxmed2K300:19:06
3446Maksym SokilLuxoft Gang of FiveM500:19:06
3447Tomasz TajerJacobs geo-teamM500:19:06
3448Michal SkawinskiBBH11M300:19:06
3449Olga PotempaTrytytkiK400:19:06
3450John JayamanneGE Team RockadafloorM300:19:06
3451Jakub CiuraHerba-GOM100:19:06
3452Mateusz GrendusHSBC 41 Great FiveM100:19:07
3453Mateusz MatysikDrimteamM200:19:07
3454Paśko KrzysztofAlpha technology IVM100:19:07
3455Natalia MazurŚlepe Krety ZagładyK100:19:07
3456Jan BeclaShoper Dream TeamM400:19:07
3457Joanna KameckaStay LouderK300:19:07
3458Bartlomiej SzczepanekUBS-Daleko jeszcze?M500:19:07
3459Błażej SzymczyńskiJW+AM300:19:07
3460Kryspin KuśnierzRun Valeo Run 9M400:19:07
3461Dariusz RyndakBWI GROUP_LABM200:19:07
3462Karolina MajdaTP bez jajK200:19:07
3463Łukasz MiksiewiczDzikie Dziki Premium MIGM400:19:07
3464Julien denizonHSBC 36 Sugar BabiesM100:19:07
3465PAWEŁ GALASKMC-Services TEAM 2M200:19:07
3466Bartosz WiniarskiClico Team 2M400:19:07
3467Bartosz MichalikLedwo SAPPI-eM100:19:07
3468Sylwia IwanickaEluxRun as fast as you canK300:19:07
3469Lukasz MłyniecALIGHT SEXY BEASTSM300:19:08
3470Pablo Moran LopezInternational School of Kraków - Parents 2M300:19:08
3471Piotr GierczakTetrykFMCM500:19:08
3472Uladzislau YarotskiSii SlowmotionM300:19:08
3473Wiktor BoruchBoRUCH to zdrowieM400:19:08
3474Arkadiusz WłochNie za szybcy, ale wściekliM200:19:08
3475Łukasz KafelCepeemyM100:19:08
3476Krzysztof SzczerbaMotorola Solutions Faster than lightM400:19:08
3477małgorzata szmydMaster Martini PolskaK300:19:08
3478Kamil LenikDaleko jeszcze?M500:19:08
3479Marcin JaśkoAbanana AdvertisingM100:19:08
3480Grzegorz MichaliSHELL POWERM200:19:08
3481Aleksander AtanassowSabre Shortbreath Monkeys 2019M500:19:09
3482Wiktor RupSpocone SarnyM400:19:09
3483Kamil SajekVRG 9M400:19:09
3484Jarosław WójtowiczSpartanieM500:19:09
3485Dominik SzczygielESL & TRIFORKM200:19:09
3486Jagoda Gośko#BLADYCROSSTEAMK200:19:09
3487Tomasz SpyraSPCG2M300:19:09
3488Konrad KoziołKraków Future LabM200:19:09
3489Artur ChacWEBCON RUNNERS 1M400:19:09
3490Piotr StaszowskiAntigro with friendsM200:19:09
3491Kamil JaworskiSolarWinds GringosM300:19:09
3492Łukasz WacHSBC 08 Druzyna AM100:19:09
3493Tomasz BlasińskiKRAKÓW AIRPORT IIM100:19:09
3494Andrii HopkaloLuxoft BookStormM200:19:09
3495Bernard RonkaI, RobotM400:19:10
3496Gabriela StanakovaK_C SpartansK200:19:10
3497Milena NiebrzydowskaFiq MiqK400:19:10
3498Liad LoushiKonrunM400:19:10
3499Włodzimierz PałkaThe MostostalersM500:19:10
3500Pawel GaleziowskiHSBC 42 C-GangM200:19:10
3501Andrzej KomorowskiDelphi Technologies 4M500:19:10
3502Michał SmoleńzoopluszakiM200:19:10
3503Piotr Lewj-labs teamM300:19:10
3504Remigiusz DudekLuxoft AxonM300:19:10
3505Jacek MamulPSE - CJI KrakówM400:19:10
3506Wojciech PrzepióraFaurecia 3M400:19:10
3507Filip ŚwiebodaNieziemskie ALFyM200:19:10
3508Kamil Kuczek4F Running TeamM200:19:10
3509Amadeusz DrabikUBS - ULTRA FASTM500:19:10
3510Michał SzlękThe CollectorsM300:19:10
3511Lena NiesłuchowskaNewmor Kraków Super TeamK200:19:11
3512Tomasz BogaczekOC ApfeleM100:19:11
3513Camilo. A. GaviriaAvanders #3M200:19:11
3514Wojciech GałaszkiewiczniezDeFINiowani biegaczeM100:19:11
3515Krzysztof Urbańczyksports TEam IVM400:19:11
3516Roksana MytkośKPMG 2.0K100:19:11
3517Albert GałekRun Lundbeck RunM400:19:11
3518Yagiz AlpatABB Business Services QCI AvengersM500:19:11
3519Mariusz JuraszekWystrzałowe DezodorantyM100:19:11
3520Dominik JastrzębskiEUROCLEAR - Chasers gonna chaseM200:19:11
3521Michał ProrokQubus HotelM500:19:11
3522Marcin ŁobazaCesarska CenturiaM400:19:11
3523Jaroslaw JakowenczukUBS - RAS a dobrzeM200:19:11
3524Dariusz LisikŚwiszczące brzeszczotyM400:19:11
3525Krzysztof GronkiewiczHipokamp manM300:19:11
3526Kinga BielALIGHT SEXY BEASTSK400:19:11
3527Aleksandra Idasiak#CBBPomagaK300:19:12
3528Lu? Del ZottoKimberly ClarkK400:19:12
3529Anastasiia OnchukovaReactiveK200:19:12
3530Michał CzajaHSBC 10 Running RabbitsM500:19:12
3531Bartłomiej SzykułaLPP TEAM, Fast Foot Team HOUSEM400:19:12
3532Radosław KrymulaSantander 2 - Siostro tlenu!M100:19:12
3533Dariusz OrmanKraków Airport IM500:19:12
3534Joanna BoguszGETINGE runnersK300:19:12
3535Marcin HyczkoSabre: Onlinowi PerformersiM300:19:12
3536Karol ZarębkiewiczGE HealthAhead OneM500:19:12
3537Ulf BartkowiakECOLAB Chemical BrothersM500:19:12
3538Levko MedynskyiBBH25M200:19:12
3539Krzysztof CiechańskiAVSystem#1M500:19:12
3540Agnieszka SerokaUBS ThunderquantsK100:19:12
3541Damian MarkiewiczGemini HoldingM100:19:12
3542Michał MirochaDragonsM400:19:12
3543Kateryna ShelkovaIP GBSC BLUE TEAMK500:19:12
3544Robert WilgockiHavi 2M400:19:12
3545Ireneusz WolarekTMSys KrakówM200:19:13
3546Wojciech SitarczykBPMersM300:19:13
3547Łukasz KukuczkaWalravenM300:19:13
3548Jakub BąkMotorola Solutions Run as designedM500:19:13
3549Dmitry KabanovUBS Running LateM300:19:13
3550Michał KowalczykTROLLSM300:19:13
3551Malgorzata GorniakThis is greatK200:19:13
3552Mateusz DydekPPMOWM500:19:13
3553Sebastian Malczyklorem ipsumM300:19:13
3554Barbar MrzygłódWyschnięte SzminkiM300:19:13
3555Anastassiya MartsenyukStrange CombinationK300:19:13
3556Michał MolendaJordan Group TeamM500:19:13
3557Michał GrzybowskiShoperM300:19:13
3558Dawid TarnowskiYes, we CAN 4M200:19:13
3559Marcin BerezowskiGoAptiv! - Team OneM200:19:14
3560Helder DiasCisco Team 12M500:19:14
3561Bartłomiej KaczmarekMedius RunnersM200:19:14
3562Joanna ChrapekSabre Slow-LifeK100:19:14
3563Alexandre SALOMONHSBC 05 ROWEROWY GANGM300:19:14
3564Wiktor GrodowskiPega Runners 4M400:19:14
3565Iwona MatrasBBH17K300:19:14
3566MACIEJ NAZIĘBŁŁOGRUPA HOTELOWA ORBIS S.A KRAKOWM300:19:14
3567Adrian KonefałECOLAB - Nas NiedogoniatM200:19:14
3568Michał DajdaAutomationstechnik Sp. z o .o.M500:19:14
3569Przemysław SobierajskiAntigroM500:19:14
3570Paula KalembaSOys of OdinK200:19:14
3571Ela CzaderskaKokodżambo i do przoduK500:19:14
3572Paweł JanasCommitM300:19:14
3573Vladyslav HavrylenkoHSBC 10 Running RabbitsM200:19:14
3574Maciej ŻarowDENTIST IIM200:19:14
3575Dawid WilkAlfalaval1M500:19:15
3576Grzegorz NogaHSBC 39 QuickwinnersM100:19:15
3577Hubert KóskaIP GBSC YELLOW TEAMM100:19:15
3578Przemyslaw GraczykFarnell element14 2M400:19:15
3579Piotr RogowskiTravelTECHM200:19:15
3580Joanna MrózDental SpaceK300:19:15
3581Monika KrzyżanowskaPontoon solutionsK400:19:15
3582Kamil Grosickizasapani3M400:19:15
3583Łukasz Madlewskiu2i 2M400:19:15
3584Maksym HerbinUBS Turbo SnailsM300:19:15
3585ZBIGNIEW KLIMEKKRAKÓW AIRPORT VM100:19:15
3586Sławomir WłośińskiFreeNowM300:19:15
3587Hubert BólBTH Import Stal 2M100:19:15
3588Ewa MatuszczykBizarni WLK400:19:16
3589Rafał MierzwaNie za szybcy, ale wściekliM400:19:16
3590Łukasz KutrzebaJCI - Just Charming IntellectualsM400:19:16
3591Bartosz BalawenderDrIT TEAMM500:19:16
3592Sylwia ZgudaInnogy 4 - So schnell wie möglichK100:19:16
3593Barbara MadejHSBC 03 INDEPENDENT WOMEN in RUNK300:19:16
3594Bernadett UngiPlatynowe TrampkiM400:19:16
3595Jakub JarosTalent Alpha IIM100:19:16
3596Filip HartmanKuloziemcyM100:19:16
3597Ryba MagdalenaZasapani2K400:19:16
3598Dawid KiedosRUNNERS IN CRACOWM300:19:16
3599Dmytro KravchenkoJust works after birdsM500:19:16
3600Yaroslav TytarSabre:UndefinedM400:19:16
3601Krzysztof TorbusTM 2M400:19:16
3602Daniel WojciechowskiArdiRunnersM500:19:16
3603Natalia OkunskaMotorola Solutions POLEWAMY SIE SZAMPANEMK200:19:16
3604Rafał OciepkaTymbarkM200:19:16
3605Agnieszka SutowiczPlatforma CANAL+K300:19:16
3606Marlena Janas-WróbelEnel Sport Runners TeamK400:19:17
3607Alicja GacekA nam biegać nie kazano TEAMK400:19:17
3608Simona SobieckaTurtlesK400:19:17
3609Agnieszka Borak-FalickaSalumanusK500:19:17
3610Sławomir ŽabickiAir Liquide PolskaM100:19:17
3611Konrad NaworolPKO Bank Polski - drużyna nr 2M100:19:17
3612Magdalena TrątnowieckaElectrolux Byle DobiecK200:19:17
3613Karolina SobczakHEI-RUNNERSK100:19:17
3614Alicja GredaODJAZDOWE ŻURAWIEK400:19:17
3615Michał KorusShoperM200:19:17
3616Anna GłąbCBRE KrakówK200:19:17
3617Pawel LisA running jokeM300:19:18
3618Michalina HebdaSyneos Health - zakwASYK400:19:18
3619Mariusz CiborRun sequence, runM100:19:18
3620Maciej RusekKinderkiM500:19:18
3621Kamil UrbańskiGE HealthAhead StarsM500:19:18
3622Aneta KrawczykRun against cancerK100:19:18
3623Jakub CzuchraKinderkiM200:19:18
3624Carmelo TonaUBSpeedM200:19:18
3625Bernadetta PateckaCAWP UJK400:19:18
3626Marek WnękBonRunM500:19:18
3627Tomasz MajochRevotecM100:19:19
3628Łukasz PrzecheraRRD ForceM100:19:19
3629Tomasz PerekJesteśmy wolni, możemy iśćM100:19:19
3630Jola SzafraniecAutomationsy lubią pląsy:)K200:19:19
3631Jan WoydaActive YellowM400:19:19
3632Marion KriegerHR on the runM500:19:19
3633Paweł LutwinSmartiansM100:19:19
3634Dariusz Huzarek DespradelHitachersiM200:19:19
3635Joanna PasierbekDelphi Technologies 2K400:19:19
3636Łukasz RączkaAirHelp Force OneM100:19:19
3637Joanna Mołdawa-CichyFedex TeamK400:19:19
3638Maria SołtysikOEC Running ChangeK200:19:19
3639Kamila KmiecikLPP TEAMK500:19:19
3640Mateusz StokłosaPega Runners 3M200:19:19
3641Daniel NowakowskiSaint-Gobain Squad TADMAR KrakówM100:19:19
3642Dariusz SasO!FCA na gazieM100:19:19
3643Kamil StańczykS&T Team 1M500:19:19
3644Ewelina BolkoKRAKÓW AIRPORT VK500:19:19
3645Jarosław RadekELMONTKIM500:19:19
3646Jerzy ZoladzGo Aptiv! - Team TwoM100:19:20
3647Agata ŁupinaCaleffi Poland TeamK200:19:20
3648Jan StojowskiGlobalLogic Black PantherM400:19:20
3649Dominik MachajPrzebiegli programiściM100:19:20
3650Adam PruzińskiHSBC 22 Pierniczki DawidziaM300:19:20
3651Stanisław BurkatKamil Sii Power People TeamM500:19:20
3652Adrian JamrozikState Street IIM100:19:20
3653Lukasz LetochaSabre: LazyRunnersM500:19:20
3654Kamil RakGSBK #8co30M400:19:20
3655Tomasz KukułaKRAKÓW AIRPORT IIM200:19:20
3656Szymon MARTYNIAKHSBC 44 TransformersM400:19:20
3657Ryszard BurligaSoneta IM100:19:21
3658Adrian PiętkiewiczAnita?s AngelsM200:19:21
3659Mashal HusnainSeshelle Running GroupM400:19:21
3660Bartłomiej BocheńskiBooking.comM400:19:21
3661Marcin JACKOWSKISzkolna 17M500:19:21
3662Piotr Żołądź#MoveAutodeskM200:19:21
3663Gabriele SotgiuCognizant 8M300:19:21
3664Alicja RogowskaKimberly ClarkK200:19:21
3665Kamil AdamekIPR ConfirmedM500:19:21
3666Ognyan RangelovUBS - RAS a dobrzeM500:19:21
3667Adam BolesławskiIP GBSC GREY TEAMM300:19:21
3668Piotr WnętrzakCHARTY ABM-uM400:19:21
3669Andrzej NiemiecCRIF SG-1M500:19:22
3670Maja JackowskaBizarni WLK200:19:22
3671Katarzyna ZabierowskaBBH10K100:19:22
3672Rafał KlepekEUROCLEAR - Pędzące PancernikiM400:19:22
3673Jan NizińskiKancelaria Adwokacka Proniewski PrzybyłkaM500:19:22
3674Andrei DavidovichCognizant 15M300:19:22
3675Monika SolarzHSBC 23 Cale zycie na kredycieK400:19:22
3676Śliwka WitoldNadleśnictwo NiepołomiceK100:19:22
3677Piotr CebulaBBH20M500:19:22
3678Maksymilian PawlikABiegniejMyM300:19:22
3679MARCIN WIERZBICKIASAPM100:19:22
3680Michał MazurkiewiczSabre High Performance DSSM300:19:22
3681Natalia NadkańskaMotorola Solutions O, to jednak biegniemy?K400:19:22
3682Paul TylkaHSBC 24 Hanna's teamM200:19:22
3683Agnieszka MartiniWearMedicineK300:19:22
3684Marcin DoniecAlpha WinnerM100:19:23
3685Wojciech SerafinSegafredo Power of CoffeeM100:19:23
3686Maria Leszkou2i 2K200:19:23
3687Artur BrzeżańskisCREAky DIScoM400:19:23
3688Agnieszka GołębiowskaUJASTEKK300:19:23
3689Marek KucharskiUBS Running LateM100:19:23
3690Michał MazońBBH17M100:19:23
3691Oleg StepanetsYes, we CAN 4M400:19:23
3692Siarhei IschachankoEPAM positronsM500:19:23
3693Marcin KlimasIGEKA TeamM500:19:23
3694Alejandro Carrio BurgosCisco Team 12M400:19:23
3695Karol SzymonikIP GBSC RED TEAMM200:19:23
3696Mariusz PacekzooplusyouM300:19:23
3697Monika ZaklikiewiczSLOW MOTION KIRCHHOFF TEAMK400:19:23
3698Konrad BieńHilton Garden Inn Kraków Airport 2 - CZY BIEGNIE ZM500:19:23
3699Michał GawendaBTH Import Stal 1M400:19:24
3700Paweł Kastelik404 - nazwa not foundM100:19:24
3701Paweł WęcSPCG1M400:19:24
3702Łukasz RolnickiMotorola Solutions GatecrashersM500:19:24
3703Kamil SurowyWatahaM500:19:24
3704Tomasz MasłońFarmaprom1M400:19:24
3705Monika Anna ŻółtekHSBC 04 JustlesK400:19:24
3706Aneta ZakaszewskaKrakowski Teatr VarieteK400:19:24
3707Beata OlesiakZarząd Infrastruktury Sportowej w KrakowieK100:19:24
3708Kinga ŚwigostHays Next to the BestK200:19:24
3709Olga GorozheievaGlobalLogic GrutK400:19:24
3710Przemysław Nowickij-peopleM400:19:24
3711Joanna BiałekYoung and TiredK200:19:24
3712Jan MałolepszyPega Runners 3M100:19:24
3713Michał SitekThe MostostalersM300:19:24
3714Łukasz BogdanikSalumanusM200:19:24
3715Monika BlaszakUBS - Sa gorsiK200:19:24
3716Kacper PopczyńskiAvantidaJedenM200:19:24
3717Sławomir SzczupackiZnowu w BieguM300:19:24
3718Piotr PaprockiHSBC 38 Run Forrest RunM400:19:24
3719Kubarev MaximLuxoft_sevenM500:19:24
3720Magdalena PartykaFr@polK400:19:25
3721Barbara LudwikowskaCaleffi Poland TeamK500:19:25
3722Katarzyna SmółkaKC fRUNtastic TeamK100:19:25
3723Arkadiusz MeteraHSBC 14 SwierszczykiM300:19:25
3724Grzegorz CagaraSabre OptimizersM400:19:25
3725Maciej ProkopiukCiSi biegaczeM500:19:25
3726Marek ZającTeam APPSM500:19:25
3727Marcin KańczułaSkipping WinsM400:19:25
3728Łukasz WróbelMotorola Solutions Janusze DżoginguM300:19:25
3729Karolina Gruca5 For The Fight CK200:19:25
3730Małgorzata BębenPega Runners 5K300:19:25
3731Arkadiusz HulbójHelpiRunners - Szybcy ŻebracyM500:19:25
3732Marcin ChojnackiSabre: Zespół klasy enterpriseM100:19:26
3733Dariusz LudwigBan FoodM300:19:26
3734Zuzanna GorzkowskaFundacja Ziko dla Zdrowia 2K200:19:26
3735Piotr BłażMotorola Solutions Push-To-RunM100:19:26
3736Mateusz GlodCisco Team 5M100:19:26
3737Sebastian KowalskiSabre High Performance DSSM200:19:26
3738Bożena ŚlusarzCA KrakówK400:19:26
3739Antonio StiffiHSBC 49 Speedy EscalatorsM200:19:26
3740Łukasz SłoniowskiKPT || Biegiem tylko na tramwajM300:19:26
3741Iryna TkachSpeedy FeetK200:19:26
3742Marcin KordeckiError 504 - Gateway TimeoutM400:19:26
3743Przemysław ZapartWearMedicineM100:19:27
3744Eliza WlazłoFuzzy GirlsK100:19:27
3745Łukasz TyranNAOS POLANDM200:19:27
3746Dariusz GłockiMahna mahnaM100:19:27
3747Elżbieta WołekUBS - Byle Do MetyK400:19:27
3748Agnieszka JobEricsson RunTime #2K300:19:27
3749Emilia KwakRuntoeatmorepizzaK300:19:27
3750Alicja Los-StecCisco Team 10K500:19:27
3751Grzegorz SzewczykBBH15M500:19:27
3752Grzegorz WojcieszekPiTi/TiTi TeamM500:19:27
3753Joanna PtakMiasto KobietK200:19:27
3754Strugala MichalVSoft Running TeamK400:19:27
3755Arkadiusz KomisarczykMedius RunnersM500:19:27
3756Katarzyna NorasMilleRunnersK200:19:27
3757Dany Brunet#ASONEM500:19:27
3758Pawel WeselakApplandeoM500:19:27
3759Karolina RejnowiczTÜV Rheinland Polska Sp. z o.o.K100:19:27
3760Dobromir WitkowskiLeach & dRUNkM500:19:27
3761Wojciech KowalskiPOLKAS 2M500:19:27
3762Krzysztof StępniakK_C SpartansM100:19:28
3763Marek WitkowskiLundbeck Run for FunM200:19:28
3764Władysław VargaTaxpoint 2M100:19:28
3765Natalia Szpunarinnogy 7K500:19:28
3766Tobias PingelRYPS - Woodward RunnersM500:19:28
3767Tomasz UrbaśEuroclear - Suicide SquadM300:19:28
3768Dmytro BilanDamy LamyM500:19:28
3769BERNADETTA KRUKMAXFLIZK400:19:28
3770Beata WoloszynSabre: GirlPowerK100:19:28
3771Rui GomesAlpha WinnerM200:19:28
3772Mikołaj JaworskiEUROCLEAR - Furious STFsM200:19:28
3773Marek MatysiakVeolia Water BombsM300:19:28
3774Piotr WąchałazooplusyouM200:19:28
3775Wojciech LemańskiTMSys KrakówM400:19:29
3776Marta KarbowniczakSantander 3 - BKS- Bankowy Klub Sportowy KurdwanówK300:19:29
3777Sebastian UrbanikNowohucki Kombinat SportowyM300:19:29
3778Mateusz GałuszkaRun against cancerM300:19:29
3779Adrian KruczekOla i ResztaM500:19:29
3780Artur StachyraABB Business Services TREASURY DONUTSM100:19:29
3781Beata BukowskaUBS- KofeinkiK100:19:29
3782Alexandr ZassobaShell Tax RunnersM200:19:29
3783Grzegorz PawlikMotorola Solutions B.RUNNERM400:19:29
3784Magdalena KowalskaMAJOREL run for progressK200:19:29
3785Iwona PszonakIP GBSC BLACK TEAMK100:19:29
3786Tomasz ChmielMotorola Solutions Runtime ExceptionM300:19:29
3787Krzysztof JakubowskiInterkadra 1M300:19:29
3788Karolina CzaplakHays Next to the BestK300:19:29
3789Paweł SotwinFrapoLeadersM500:19:29
3790Magdalena KlimowskaNa luzie w sportowej bluzieK300:19:29
3791Marek KaminskiPeopleScoutsM100:19:29
3792Anna JamkaWomen@Capgemini_KrakowK500:19:30
3793Yevhenii StudinskyiPeaky RunnerM200:19:30
3794Adam Kubiczek666M100:19:30
3795Tomasz CzyzowskiHSBC 45 DS RaptorsM500:19:30
3796Piotr MuciekOśrodek Mediów Interaktywnych TVPM100:19:30
3797Marcin GłowaczPędzące ŻółwieM200:19:30
3798Edyta JaworskaRun against cancerK500:19:30
3799Tomasz MajkaPolitechnika Krakowska IIM500:19:30
3800Mateusz KościelniakEuro-StahlserviceM400:19:30
3801Dariusz ParolMotorola Solutions DevOOPS!M100:19:30
3802Adam KostrzewaSPCG 3M300:19:30
3803Monika BańcarzPlatynowe TrampkiK200:19:30
3804Vedran GradicInternational School of Kraków - Parents 2M100:19:30
3805Mariusz FaronBUMA FABRYKA FORMYM300:19:30
3806Patryk MatyjaszczykRadisson - Nocna ZmianaM500:19:31
3807Vitalii KapliukRunning SnailsM500:19:31
3808Marcin KocybaECOLAB Chemical BrothersM100:19:31
3809Krzysztof KrupaKrakówAirport IIIM100:19:31
3810Katarzyna PomianCisco Team 9K400:19:31
3811Katarzyna ŻydekGE Not Fast, But Kinda FuriousK100:19:31
3812Krzysztof PajorBBH8M500:19:31
3813Roman DidenkoHSBC 43 Włochate AlpakiM400:19:31
3814Krzysztof HaczewskiGepardy z Muzeum KrakowaM100:19:31
3815Marcin KmiećClipo, Inc.M100:19:31
3816Katya FunderiakaCisco Team 13K100:19:31
3817Barbara Lazowska-ZogalaECOLAB - Awokado w bieguK200:19:31
3818Ryszard DorociczOKNOPLAST RUNNING TEAM 1M200:19:31
3819Aleksandra BińczyckaKobiety w bieguK300:19:31
3820Piotr NawrotOcado Running TeamM400:19:32
3821Paweł BraśVeolia HRmaxM200:19:32
3822Anna TostaIBM BTO Daily MixK500:19:32
3823Sebastian SipowiczTransition TeamM500:19:32
3824Katarzyna SarzyńskaSyneos Health OdciskiK200:19:32
3825Arkadiusz DymekS-NETM100:19:32
3826Agnieszka PajakState Street VK400:19:32
3827Joanna RoczniakSmartStart!K300:19:32
3828Ivan GarciaF&D TEAMM200:19:32
3829Sebastian LipskiRRDM200:19:32
3830Magdalena PałaGRAŻYNYK300:19:32
3831Konrad BłażejowskiChatham - No BreakageM100:19:32
3832Grzegorz KraskaTymbarkM200:19:32
3833Monika SolorzSabre Slow-LifeK400:19:32
3834Weronika Rusznica-DudekHSBC 13 Pędzące KombinerkiK400:19:32
3835Joanna BindaSeShelleK300:19:32
3836Renata Sternalskabadge4uK300:19:33
3837VIKTORIA KHITRINSKAGRUPA HOTELOWA ORBIS S.A KRAKOW 2K300:19:33
3838Sławomir BurekRT Hotels 2M400:19:33
3839Łukasz BogdanowDon't worry be happyM100:19:33
3840Jakub FurmańskiStefanini Insitute 1M100:19:33
3841Dominika ZarembaTalent AlphaK400:19:33
3842Mirosław SikorskiTetrykFMCM100:19:33
3843Jakub ZiarekLuxoft Crazy NumbersM100:19:34
3844Arturo BedollaCisco Team 14M500:19:34
3845Jakub UkowskiHard Rock Cafe KrakówM200:19:34
3846Paweł MorągPędzące ŻółwieM400:19:34
3847Diego Perez CondeKC fRUNtastic TeamM500:19:34
3848Katarzyna KapciaHTA ConsultingK300:19:34
3849Paulina BiedrońskaWolno, ale godnieK400:19:34
3850Lilla CzerwABB Business Services Seniorzy 30+K100:19:34
3851David KosaQVC 3M300:19:34
3852Furdyna, MichalSabre - byle dobiecK200:19:34
3853Paweł KoniecznyQubus HotelM200:19:34
3854Łukasz WalewskiSprzedasz DetalicznaM300:19:34
3855Krzysztof SadowskiChupa ChupsM100:19:34
3856Łukasz Świerk4F Running TeamM300:19:34
3857Grzegorz SobierajPKP CARGO KrakówM100:19:35
3858Mateusz PagaczWyścigowe autobusyM100:19:35
3859Piotr MazurTyrtum PyrtumM300:19:35
3860Daniel SzpindaOEC RunawaysM500:19:35
3861Marcin SendykaAsterisk&ObeliksM300:19:35
3862Urszula UhelUBSpeedK400:19:35
3863Radosław TarachASAPM300:19:35
3864Wojciech MachowskiSalumanusPlusM200:19:35
3865Paweł KrólPega Runners 4M100:19:35
3866Iwona KurekHAND MADE 1K200:19:35
3867Igor ZimnySzybciej tuptające krupcieM400:19:35
3868Magdalena RobakGRAŻYNYK200:19:35
3869Maksymilian PośkoSilgan White Cap Polska , KrakówM400:19:35
3870Łukasz MazurkiewiczHedgeserv 2M500:19:35
3871Agnieszka JeremenkoRun Holding OneK300:19:36
3872Esmeralda Tavares de PinhoHSBC 19 LandrynkiK300:19:36
3873Paulina Grobelny#BLADYCROSSTEAMK300:19:36
3874Aleksandra Zięteksame DNAK500:19:36
3875Agata ZielińskaKancelaria Adwokacka Proniewski PrzybyłkaK200:19:36
3876Agnieszka ZychAir Liquide PolskaK300:19:36
3877Andrzej GołembieckiOKNOPLAST RUNNING TEAM 2M100:19:36
3878Michał MarczyńskiNOKIA WolvesM300:19:36
3879Arkadiusz FurdynaSekcjaM100:19:36
3880Aleksandra KliśThis is greatK300:19:36
3881Mateusz JugowiecLight SabreM200:19:36
3882Norbert RettingerMotorola Solutions GatekeepersM400:19:36
3883Patrycja KolodziejczykBBH18K300:19:36
3884Anna WieczorekKärcher Running TeamK300:19:36
3885Andrzej TulejaHSBC 25 RosomakM300:19:36
3886Olga Proficzfi16co15K300:19:37
3887Mamel BeataSweco-holicyM200:19:37
3888Leszek WitkowiczMotorola Solutions DevOOPS!M400:19:37
3889Karolina DrobLidlersiK500:19:37
3890Piotr PtasinskiMotorola Solutions Indian CurryM200:19:37
3891Agnieszka PankiewiczPędzące ŻółwieK300:19:37
3892Lukasz GruszkowskiBBH12M200:19:37
3893Bartosz RybakFLYING STARSM200:19:37
3894Przemysław KołtonAutomationstechnik Sp. z o .o.M200:19:37
3895Paweł BodzionyQUANTUM ITM500:19:37
3896Piotr ŁabęckiSyneos Health - zakwASYM200:19:37
3897Sylwia RapaczGE PędziwiatryK300:19:37
3898Filip RybczynskiKYC morderca nie ma SERCAM400:19:37
3899Agata ChwałaGE DigitalHubK500:19:37
3900Michał PomykałaRoyal Canin SpeedM400:19:37
3901Jan PogockiPega Runners 7M200:19:37
3902Radosław ŁongwaEUROCLEAR - COMPLIANCE SHARKSM100:19:37
3903Margaryta VasylenkoMotorola Solutions GatekeepersK100:19:37
3904Paweł SeńkoFaurecia 3M200:19:37
3905Jakub PytelGrzmoty ZEUSAM200:19:37
3906Mateusz PocielejMotorem w kuryM400:19:38
3907Zbigniew JanczurT34M100:19:38
3908Katarzyna KadłuczkaNie śpimy, lecimy!K500:19:38
3909Marcin Dunaj4F Running TeamM400:19:38
3910Łukasz KawulokVSoft Running TeamM100:19:38
3911Agnieszka SiatkaBe Happy MichałowiceK200:19:38
3912Monika Dalczynska-HajdoHSBC 34 AJTIKUK200:19:38
3913Adrian Łukasikj-peopleM300:19:38
3914Agnieszka ĆwiąkałaHelpiRunners - Szybcy ŻebracyK100:19:38
3915Agata PrzechrztaHSBC 46 Run for your lifeK400:19:39
3916Monika JakubiecIBM BTO Daily MixK200:19:39
3917Sebastian ZającCompudraft WoodworkM500:19:39
3918Roman ToniaNeedful DoersM100:19:39
3919Eugeniusz TomaszewskiFujitsuM400:19:39
3920Marcin HuńkaPracownicy Urzędu Pracy Powiatu KrakowskiegoM500:19:39
3921Łukasz PelczarSamsung R&DM200:19:39
3922Tomasz BaranFootball Club TFMCM300:19:39
3923Robert MotykaAleżBędzieMocM500:19:39
3924Sara DubielPrescientK300:19:39
3925Aliaksei ZayatsHappy feetM300:19:39
3926Aleksandra BlonkowskaWesoła ZagrodaK100:19:39
3927Michał RopkaSabre Profiles UIM400:19:39
3928Ryszard StarostaTeatr LudowyM200:19:39
3929Bartosz GibałaApus Sports TeamM500:19:39
3930Robert HorabMotorola Solutions GatekeepersM300:19:39
3931Olga SkucińskaBonito3K500:19:39
3932Tomasz DomagałaMotorola Solutions Moto EtamM200:19:39
3933Antoni PolakRun Holding OneM500:19:40
3934Irina IalovitkiOld HavanaK200:19:40
3935Marta TataraCapitalniK500:19:40
3936Dawid PutIsprzęt.plM200:19:40
3937Tomek RojekTalent Alpha IIM400:19:40
3938Danuta KrzysztofekBonito2K100:19:40
3939Rafał Dziwińskiu2i 2M100:19:40
3940Joanna GoscinskaAlways Happy Lundbeck TeamK300:19:40
3941Izabela Ustymenko-ŁukasikGOOD LUCKK300:19:40
3942Katarzyna MendochaJACOBS-Transport_PlanningK400:19:40
3943Krzysztof BroniekLUFY Z POLOTEMM200:19:40
3944Zbigniew ZimolągMOTOGAMA IIM300:19:40
3945Tarik BolatCognizant 7M400:19:40
3946Maciej ŁosińskiJednorożce ChaosuM100:19:40
3947Laurentiu CalimanSpeedy FeetM100:19:41
3948Kamil SwiechBBH9M100:19:41
3949Jacek BlautDelanteM400:19:41
3950Paweł ŁaszkiewiczKrajowa Szkoła Sądownictwa i Prokuratury 1M200:19:41
3951Michał PolińskiCREADIS 3M100:19:41
3952Łukasz HanusiakEPAM electronsM400:19:41
3953Ewelina DębskaGisonyK100:19:41
3954Olgierd JanuszALK Abello PolandM400:19:41
3955Laura HajdaSabre: Wielbiciele SztadisaK300:19:41
3956Małgorzata Sladeczek-Termin#MOHITOCARESK500:19:41
3957Artur ZepUśmiech KombajnistyM500:19:41
3958Piotr ŚciborIBM BTO Very Agile TurtlesM100:19:41
3959Michał RobakUnima 2000 BisM500:19:41
3960Katarzyna NazarenkovLuxoft Mad BeaversK200:19:41
3961Magdalena DobrowolskaAutomationstechnik 1K200:19:42
3962Wojtek KrawczykIsprzęt.plM400:19:42
3963Mateusz TobiaszIsprzęt.plM300:19:42
3964Paweł HajekRunGPRunM300:19:42
3965Alena PermyakovaThe Red Flag GroupK500:19:42
3966Sebastian FabrycyIBM BTO Chyba obojetneM100:19:42
3967Katarzyna GucwaHSBC 33 CheetahsK300:19:42
3968Daniel ŻelechowskiAirhelp Fast TrackM400:19:42
3969Katarzyna SzarnickaFLYING STARSK100:19:42
3970Adam SzlembarskiIFS WinnersM500:19:42
3971Arkadiusz TelmaES-SYSTEM RUNNING TEAM 1M500:19:42
3972Aleksandra FrączekQVC 3K200:19:42
3973Krystian Janczyński#MOHITOCARESM100:19:42
3974Paweł ŚmiglaBrothers in SteelM100:19:42
3975Bartłomiej CzyżCisco Team 15M400:19:43
3976Kinga KrzemińskaInnogy 5K500:19:43
3977Tadeusz BaumWEBCON RUNNERS 4M500:19:43
3978Ignacio Tarazona SerradorUBS - Szybka ĆwiarteczkaM400:19:43
3979Agnieszka ĆwiklakMknące żelikiK400:19:43
3980Ewa Strzelecka-BurasSabre:WHYK300:19:43
3981Bartłomiej BulJacobs - HighwaysM500:19:43
3982Andrzej PokoraEierschalensollbruchstellenverursacherM400:19:43
3983Bartlomiej SujdakDom z PapieruM100:19:43
3984Marcin ZaporskiVistrzakiM500:19:43
3985Daniel SorysArrow #3M300:19:43
3986Michal OlejniczakUBS Przyjaciele Żony DarkaM100:19:43
3987Paulo FrancoHays Team BoltM100:19:43
3988Bernard SzwabowskiGłos24M400:19:43
3989Marta OvendenIP GBSC WHITE TEAMK400:19:43
3990Maciej AndrzejewskiSabre: Onlinowi PerformersiM400:19:44
3991Kinga Grzywainnogy 7K400:19:44
3992Elżbieta DuljanPrescientK400:19:44
3993Elena DudinaSmarujemy do metyK200:19:44
3994Joanna BajorQueen Boutique HotelK400:19:44
3995Agnieszka KursaABB Business Services Szajning StarsK200:19:44
3996Paweł SzablowskiGlobalLogic xDM400:19:44
3997Grzegorz PrzydatekAccenture OdysseyM100:19:44
3998Mariusz SaługaKRAKÓW AIRPORT IIM300:19:44
3999Andrzej MożwiłłoMotorola Solutions Faster than lightM100:19:44
4000Dawid GębalaVSoft Running TeamM200:19:44
4001Tomas OndrusOsitrupyM400:19:44
4002Jakub WachSchibsted. Holy ShipM400:19:45
4003Filip MotakGSBK #8co30M500:19:45
4004Wojciech ZdebRun To The William HillsM400:19:45
4005Piotr JarosińskiSegafredo Coffee MastersM400:19:45
4006Maria OpachWyschnięte SzminkiK400:19:45
4007Witold StaporPPD KrakówM100:19:45
4008Patrycja PatalitaHSBC 30 Byle do metyK200:19:45
4009Daniel PytlarzHeroes of SteelM300:19:45
4010Grażyna Pawłowska-Bożyk#MOTAteam2K500:19:45
4011Marta Hylewskasports TEam IVK200:19:45
4012Elżbieta BielecGłos24K300:19:46
4013JAROSŁAW CHLEBDAARMIM200:19:46
4014Przemysław BrożekCisco Team 15M200:19:46
4015Stephen SydenhamBidroom StarsM200:19:46
4016Grzegorz JakubiszynCesarska CenturiaM500:19:46
4017Mateusz KościelniakPędzące ŻółwieM500:19:46
4018Grzegorz KwaśniakKärcher CiśnieniówkiM400:19:46
4019Łukasz MazurekPiTi/TiTi TeamM200:19:46
4020Karol SzczechSOys of OdinM100:19:46
4021Joanna AndruchówQ Hotel Team - Siła jest kobietą :)K100:19:46
4022Michał SierantCrazy DragonsM300:19:46
4023Anna TotaFarnell element14 1K300:19:46
4024Magdalena KlimekMIDK300:19:46
4025Olga BolshakovaLuxoft KaczkiK300:19:47
4026Mariusz BożykArrow Team ExtreamM500:19:47
4027Agnieszka BajorHSBC 27 C.H.A.O.SK100:19:47
4028Paweł WróbelMotorola Solutions Motorola SupersonicsM100:19:47
4029Michał Ciesielski5 For The Fight CM400:19:47
4030Kateryna SkakunovaGrid Dynamics 2K300:19:47
4031Michal PaszkowskiMotorola Solutions VCPI and friendsM500:19:47
4032Kacper PyśniakThe NokiersM500:19:47
4033Michał RadomskiEPAM electronsM100:19:47
4034Mirosław GrassaUBS - Easier Said Than RunM500:19:47
4035Łukasz CzaplaMysie Pysie Kolorowe z AvanaduM400:19:47
4036Barbara Kokoszka-BuglaNowy Styl Group Running Team 2K300:19:47
4037Michał KędziorStumpM200:19:48
4038Maciej PiechotaUBS wygral wyscigM400:19:48
4039Katarzyna KowalskaUjastek 2K500:19:48
4040Patrycja WoźniakEricsson RunTime #2K100:19:48
4041Roman PopovGrid Dynamics 2M400:19:48
4042Elżbieta WitoCAWP UJK200:19:48
4043Jolanta KostkaFEELGOOD FOR RUNK300:19:48
4044Karolina LeoERGO:POSK200:19:48
4045Mateusz BednarekAGDmaster.comM300:19:48
4046Łukasz GrocheckiMcCompM100:19:48
4047Magdalena PrzysuchaRun ForrestK400:19:48
4048Zbigniew PudełkoKRAKÓW AIRPORT XM400:19:48
4049Justyna Richert-NiedźwieckaAMK runnersK500:19:48
4050Joanna Michalik-ZiemskatvnK300:19:48
4051Anna WęcławikShell Crazy SnailsK200:19:48
4052Krzysztof PilchMotorola Solutions Żarłoczne ŻbikiM200:19:48
4053Joanna KucharzykKobiety w bieguK200:19:48
4054Robert DąbekHSBC 46 Run for your lifeM200:19:49
4055Piotr OsiewiczAVSystem#1M400:19:49
4056Rafał SzkaradekJCI - Just Charming IntellectualsM300:19:49
4057Valerii BrylovUBS Turbo SnailsM500:19:49
4058Anatolii KovalevskyiTP bez jajM300:19:49
4059Magdalena StachWe Run ReportsK100:19:49
4060Paulina Ciszekinnogy 7K100:19:49
4061Teemu PuumalainenTAK-JMM200:19:49
4062Magdalena FilipKrakow Network Grupa HotelowaK400:19:49
4063Dawid LisUBS Sarnie ZniwoM200:19:49
4064Katarzyna SulimaCodewise SALESFORCEK300:19:49
4065Diana PetlickaMotorola Solutions B.RUNNERK200:19:49
4066Jowita RzezałaKraków Airport VIIIK300:19:50
4067Maciej NowakSamsung R&DM100:19:50
4068Marcin PojasekCRIF SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘM500:19:50
4069Maria LachPart DK300:19:50
4070Marzena ZychClipo, Inc.K300:19:50
4071Hubert NiznikMotorola Solutions Motorola SupersonicsM500:19:50
4072Konrad WydraRZGW w Krakowie PGW Wody Polskie IM100:19:50
4073Damian KępińskiUBS SUCHAR TEAMM100:19:51
4074Michal DychaNeedful DoersM300:19:51
4075Magdalena KowalskainFaktK500:19:51
4076Paulina WatorczykState Street IVK300:19:51
4077Małgorzata StecBiegające uśmiechyK400:19:51
4078Carlos Valiente SalcedoAmway TortugasM100:19:51
4079Aleksandra OlzackaAilleRunK100:19:51
4080Radek BielikVRG 9M500:19:51
4081Bharat ChauhanThe Red Flag GroupM100:19:51
4082Bartosz KacprzyckiMINIONSM400:19:51
4083Krzysztof DurbajloSnailsM400:19:51
4084Włodzimierz MiśtaS&T Team 1M300:19:51
4085Katarzyna Borowy-MidorRZGW w Krakowie PGW Wody Polskie IIK300:19:52
4086Kamil Cholewainnogy 2M300:19:52
4087Piotr MarzecWater HammerM200:19:52
4088Wiktor RybickiInnovation Nest ChampionsM500:19:52
4089Kateryna ZiminaThe ChipettesK200:19:52
4090Agnieszka MagdaGSBK #32co10K200:19:52
4091Michał DzidkoTROLLSM100:19:52
4092Michał CzarnotaBiofarmM200:19:52
4093Elzbieta SkibaPart DK200:19:52
4094Adrianna PochronHSBC 01 Run Forrest!K200:19:52
4095Ewelina SiwekAdmind Kings or Queens or bothK300:19:52
4096Kamil BarczyńskiSabre OFFM500:19:52
4097Monika MarsOdkrywcy Świata - Montessori TeamK300:19:52
4098Piotr TurekKrajowa Szkoła Sądownictwa i Prokuratury 2M500:19:52
4099Tomasz GugulaBBH2M100:19:52
4100Anastasiia FilipenkoQVC RUNsK300:19:53
4101Michał ZblewskiJarzynaM300:19:53
4102Paulina Rzeźnikzooplus - dobra karmaK200:19:53
4103Oksana KijaszkoKPMG 2.0K300:19:53
4104Piotr AbramekWadowscy Adrenalina TeamM500:19:53
4105Monika OkarmusSabre:Go Beyond RunnersK200:19:53
4106Monika AndrzejczukGE SapiątkaK200:19:53
4107Pedro DallegraveCyganyM100:19:53
4108Thomas JürgenlohmannHSBC 21 Les Belles et la B?teM100:19:53
4109Angelika SkorkaAlpha TeamK300:19:53
4110Sławomir KożuchDSV Road Kraków 2M300:19:54
4111Jakub BiskupŻółwie z półobrotuM300:19:54
4112Mariya KorniychukThe ChipettesK500:19:54
4113Tobiasz FolakelBeDeOM100:19:54
4114Damian JaskulskiMotorola Solutions Not my box!M200:19:54
4115Adam MałekForte_ DigitalM400:19:54
4116Carlos GarcíaCognizant 12M300:19:54
4117Tomasz ŚliwaLedwo SAPPIe 2M100:19:54
4118Agnieszka WięcekHappy feetK400:19:54
4119Patryk PolańskiEUROCLEAR - Natural born runnersM200:19:54
4120Iwona OlszewskaCisco Team 6K100:19:54
4121Krzysztof MichalikBWI GROUP_LABM100:19:54
4122Wojciech PlanikDzikiM400:19:54
4123Adam NowakPedimed Szybkie StopyM400:19:54
4124Jarosław KrawczykDieBold and BeautifulM100:19:54
4125Jakub BaranowskiJust works after birdsM100:19:54
4126Adriana LEMPICKAHSBC 02 Team number 5K300:19:54
4127Mateusz BaltynAirHelp BeastsM300:19:54
4128Bernadetta KowalskaSmarujemy do metyK400:19:55
4129Dominik FischerUBSchnellläuferM400:19:55
4130Marzanna Niziurskaonkologiaprywatnie.plK200:19:55
4131Maxime PontgelardStay LouderM400:19:55
4132Grzegorz SolinskiReactiveM500:19:55
4133Tomasz WoźniakLundbeck City CheetahsM300:19:55
4134Karolina NowakLuxoft IT&FriendsK400:19:55
4135Jakub KleckiHSBC 27 C.H.A.O.SM400:19:55
4136Marek BytnarTeamEwaM500:19:55
4137Marcin WindakSkipping WinsM200:19:55
4138Maciej EkiertForte_ DigitalM500:19:55
4139Wojciech RośHeroes of SteelM100:19:55
4140Krzysztof KukułkaRadionikaM200:19:55
4141Tomasz PakulaBBH10M300:19:55
4142Sebastian KozakowskiFarmaprom 2M500:19:55
4143Mikhail FilimonovHurra.com TeamM400:19:55
4144Patrice BubasUBS-Legs MiserablesM200:19:55
4145Monika MajdraOKNOPLAST 3K200:19:56
4146Katarzyna GurtlerHAND MADE 2K300:19:56
4147Maksymilian Gałka3Deling Sp. z o.o.M500:19:56
4148Damian NiedziółkaCathay Pacific IM100:19:56
4149Patryk ZosselMITSUBISHI ELECTRIC ADMINM300:19:56
4150Arkadiusz GacGrasshoppersM500:19:56
4151Aneta AdamczykDon't worry be happyK200:19:56
4152Jarosław StachowiakChatham - No BreakageM200:19:56
4153Piotr BisPega Runners 3M400:19:56
4154Katarzyna KuzioraSzalone SzejkiK500:19:56
4155Karol BiernatMotorola Solutions Push-To-RunM300:19:56
4156Mateusz CharyckiStefanini Insitute 2M200:19:56
4157Marcin PolachowskiARC ConsultingM400:19:56
4158Magdalena WójtowiczFundacja Ziko dla Zdrowia 1K500:19:56
4159Aneta IdecKUCE Z BRONXUK300:19:56
4160Agnieszka HetmańczykmaniacyK400:19:56
4161Agnieszka RogóżNadleśnictwo NiepołomiceK400:19:56
4162Klaudia SołtowskaCisco Team 10K100:19:56
4163Łukasz WójcikFundacja Ziko dla Zdrowia 2M500:19:56
4164Stefano PiepoliUBS - Scrambled LegsM500:19:57
4165Barbara SewerynTeam IVK500:19:57
4166Tomasz MastalskiRODOwici krakowianieM500:19:57
4167Edyta KorzenMotorola Solutions Run the TalkK200:19:57
4168Paweł MarkowskiFarmaProm 3M100:19:57
4169Karolina HrynczukAKAMAI KAHOOLAWEK300:19:57
4170Bogumił ZamojskiLeroy Merlin WieliczkaM100:19:57
4171Filip MisztalSchibsted.NoPressureM500:19:57
4172Wlodek JedrzejewskiCisco Team 4M200:19:57
4173Andrzej BerłowskiHilton Garden Inn Kraków Airport 2 - CZY BIEGNIE ZM100:19:57
4174Jakub KielarCREADIS 2M100:19:57
4175Tomasz GniłkaVan Pur TeamM300:19:57
4176Katarzyna BugajskaJust works after birdsK200:19:57
4177Maciej GnutekInnovation NestM100:19:57
4178Tomasz PłachnoABB Business Services Relax TeamM200:19:57
4179Iryna MelnykCognizant 4K400:19:58
4180Maria NiećkoMITSUBISHI ELECTRIC ADMINK200:19:58
4181Piotr ChomiukHipokamp manM500:19:58
4182Maciej JankowskiFaurecia RunM100:19:58
4183Jacek FeliksiakT34M300:19:58
4184Marcin PiłatLumesseIIM200:19:58
4185Jan WisniewskiTAK-JMM100:19:58
4186Sylwia RadzietaGo Aptiv! - PackardK200:19:58
4187Grzegorz SrokaW pogoni za AgatąM500:19:59
4188Krzysztof StanikTROLLSM400:19:59
4189Andżelika PulnikNowohucki Kombinat SportowyK200:19:59
4190Jakub LasotaUBS - RAS a dobrzeM100:19:59
4191Paweł Ogorzałek5 For The Fight CM500:19:59
4192Tetiana KucheriavenkoKotygoroszkoK100:19:59
4193Jakub KucharskiUBS Przyjaciele Żony DarkaM300:19:59
4194Basia BrodaDom-Bud ŚwieżakiK200:19:59
4195Piotr KaperaTymbarkM300:19:59
4196Agnieszka Ptaksports TEam VK300:20:00
4197Antonina KrólSabre RUN.supportK200:20:00
4198Umit BektasIBM Kraków Software LabM400:20:00
4199Marcin ŁabaSantander 2 - Siostro tlenu!M500:20:00
4200Katarzyna DziulaMedius RunnersK100:20:00
4201Katarzyna KrólBudzowska Fiutowski i Partnerzy. Radcowie PrawniK200:20:00
4202Łukasz WieczorekKWKRUNM200:20:00
4203Malgorzata PykaTurbofansK500:20:00
4204Artur BogackiSzybcy i Nie-WściekliM500:20:00
4205Marcin SłychanGE HealthAhead StarsM400:20:00
4206Tomasz WiszniewskiSTRABAG. SZKIELETORY z MOGILSKIEJM100:20:00
4207Łukasz SiudakSaint-Gobain Squad TADMAR KrakówM300:20:00
4208Michał StypułaONCOR IIM500:20:00
4209Łukasz PlacWoodward Runners - Turbo-silnikiM500:20:00
4210Damian WydroAileBiegaczeM100:20:00
4211Sami ArkkoIBM BTO Sami AngelsM400:20:00
4212Dominik KunceOC ausgezeichneter DatenbankverwaltungsteamM300:20:01
4213Anna WojtowiczSZYBKIE ŚCIEŻKIK300:20:01
4214Beata PaczyńskaHSBC 07 GPB & Co.K200:20:01
4215Alicja WykurzThis is greatK500:20:01
4216Malgorzata SzychDruzyna PajakaK300:20:01
4217Anna OsewskaLundbeck'onyK100:20:01
4218Mateusz SzczepanskiAgiluckyM200:20:01
4219Tomasz SwierkSabre:Go Beyond RunnersM400:20:01
4220Katarzyna ChwistekStefanini Insitute 2K400:20:01
4221Igor RóżańskiBoRUCH to zdrowieM100:20:01
4222Krzysztof GrucaRoyal Canin PowerM500:20:01
4223Katarzyna Kaszowska- PichórzNowy Styl Group Running TeamK200:20:01
4224Izabela PociaskSantander 1 - Pędzące ŁebkiK500:20:01
4225Anna LukajInternational School of Krakow- Hussars 2K500:20:01
4226Hanna BaranSabre: Okonik11K300:20:01
4227Edyta ProkopiukCiSi biegaczeK400:20:01
4228Emilia Bytom404 - nazwa not foundK300:20:01
4229Anna CiepielewskaWomen@Capgemini_KrakowK100:20:02
4230Barbara Kilarskasports TEam VK100:20:02
4231Szymon SzmigielskiDrimteamM400:20:02
4232Agnieszka BurdaWEBCON RUNNERS 4K200:20:02
4233Robert SimsInternational School of Krakow- Hussars 2M200:20:02
4234Krishnamoorthy VenkataramanBluerunnnersM300:20:02
4235Aleksandra TaborSPCG1K300:20:02
4236Krzysztof GawełUBS UnicornsM500:20:02
4237Ewelina Frey-DybałHSBC 08 Druzyna AK200:20:02
4238Marcin JurekFarmaprom 2M200:20:02
4239Michalina KwiecinskaIBM BTO Flying CircusK400:20:03
4240RAFAŁ AGOPSOWICZRMF FMM400:20:03
4241Katarzyna Sikora-RudnikHSBC 41 Great FiveK300:20:03
4242Michał KoźbiałVRGM400:20:03
4243Dawid OrzełS-NETM200:20:03
4244Gabriela KaczmarskaUBS - Keeping Up with The KardashiansK400:20:03
4245Marcin KurzawaYes, we CAN 5M100:20:03
4246Kishan KotechaAndea StarsM500:20:03
4247Marcelina DuchInnogy 5K200:20:03
4248Grzegorz PoniewozikPega Runners 4M200:20:03
4249Justyna KałużaAilleronixK100:20:03
4250Joanna LewandowskaDecaZakoLejdisK300:20:03
4251Tomasz DudzińskiGrid Dynamics 1M100:20:04
4252Koichi AokiMITSUBISHI ELECTRIC MGMTM400:20:04
4253Ewelina KubaśkaHilton Garden Inn Kraków Airport - ODLOTOWY HOTELK400:20:04
4254Joanna PietrasNie śpimy, lecimy!K400:20:04
4255Adam RonaiFarnell element14 1M400:20:04
4256Agnieszka StadlerNeuroTeamK100:20:04
4257Agnieszka IzdebskaKärcher CiśnieniówkiK200:20:04
4258Katarzyna BialkowskaHSBC 21 Les Belles et la B?teK400:20:04
4259Michał FiliciakClico Team 1M500:20:04
4260Aleksandra PodsiadłoCORTOK500:20:04
4261Zofia KolanskaSabre Slow-LifeK200:20:04
4262Michał BąkUBS! I did it againM300:20:04
4263James NooneQVC 4M500:20:05
4264Krzysztof MotykaPILE ELBUD SAM100:20:05
4265Sylwia CiesielskaSii SlowmotionK200:20:05
4266Aleksandra Filipowskaobido.pl po raz drugiK400:20:05
4267Marta WalteraImpro KRKK200:20:05
4268Celso LimaBidroom MusclesM500:20:05
4269Wiesław WęcowskiIFS WinnersM400:20:05
4270Mateusz KumalaBTH Import Stal 1M500:20:05
4271Alisa MakogonBBH23K100:20:05
4272Magdalena HennessyBabGroupFarK100:20:05
4273Patryk CyrekSpeedy GonzalesM200:20:05
4274Karol TraciakLeach & RUN!M400:20:05
4275Marcin KowalskiKUCE Z BRONXUM500:20:05
4276Tomasz TrelaSzybcy jak LatawiecM100:20:05
4277Aleksander ProciakPolitechnika Krakowska IIM100:20:05
4278Jarosław BaranekKraków Airport XIIM500:20:05
4279Maciej SzulcCOBRA HEADM400:20:06
4280Mateusz MajsterekSabre: Jakbym chciał, to bym wygrałM400:20:06
4281Iwona ArcyzHSBC 50 Fa(s)t & FuriousK200:20:06
4282Magdalena PatejkoSoneta IIK100:20:06
4283Samuel SaliotHSBC 47 LENIWCE DREAM TEAMM500:20:06
4284Vladmir JoshevskiCisco Team 2M300:20:06
4285Marcin ŻołubowskiSabre LocustsM500:20:06
4286Anna JaszczykHilton Garden Inn Kraków Airport - ODLOTOWY HOTELK300:20:06
4287Krzysztof DeszczWe are the AnswearM300:20:06
4288Agnieszka KunaDaleko jeszcze?K300:20:06
4289Daniel MaciejasHilton Garden Inn Kraków Airport - ODLOTOWY HOTELM100:20:06
4290Karolina PlicnerNie śpimy, lecimy!K200:20:06
4291Pavlo ReshetniakDisco GuysM400:20:06
4292Dominik PustułaSmellsliketeamspiritM100:20:06
4293Weronika ProwerHSBC 27 C.H.A.O.SK500:20:06
4294Aleksandra GębskaGrand Ascot TeamK100:20:06
4295Przemysław ZalasińskiUBS - Easier Said Than RunM400:20:07
4296Damian MarchewkaUBS - Galopująca InflacjaM500:20:07
4297MARCIN KALISZKASilgan White Cap Polska , NiepołomiceM100:20:07
4298Klaudia JaśkiewiczDelphi Technologies 1K300:20:07
4299Grzegorz Urban2Q19M400:20:07
4300Magdalena WieczorekHSBC 23 Cale zycie na kredycieK300:20:07
4301Kamil HawdziejukTWENTYM300:20:07
4302Krzysztof LaskaAutomationstechnik Sp. z o .o.M100:20:07
4303Ewelina BednarczykBBH17K200:20:07
4304Magdalena MacMongolscy przemytnicy rzeżuchyK500:20:07
4305Michel PacaUBS - Scrambled LegsM100:20:07
4306Liliana ŚcigalskaHSBC 32 Wealth UnicornsK400:20:08
4307Akash SahuUBS Just with the windM400:20:08
4308Łukasz SzczygiełLuxoft AxonM500:20:08
4309Justyna BatkowskaAccenture OdysseyK400:20:08
4310Krzysztof BastaQUANTUM ITM300:20:08
4311Valentyn VoydevychWe are the AnswearM400:20:08
4312Marcin WozniakRunGPRunM500:20:08
4313Sebastian OsmańskiIP GBSC PURPLE TEAMM300:20:08
4314Piotr DomagałaEUROCLEAR - Chasers gonna chaseM400:20:08
4315Sławomir PastorEuro-StahlserviceM300:20:08
4316Danusia SandulescuStefanini Insitute 3K100:20:08
4317Michał TynekGo Aptiv! - Team FourM200:20:08
4318Marcin DudaRUNNERS IN CRACOWM200:20:08
4319Edward KrawczykABB Business Services Prosecco LoveM100:20:08
4320Emilia StaleńczykFast & FuriousK300:20:08
4321Lukasz MarzecUBSchnellläuferM200:20:09
4322Graciela TorresAKAMAI MAUIK400:20:09
4323Agnieszka KumalaFr@polK100:20:09
4324Michał KurowskiRegres osobisty - JuroklirM100:20:09
4325Paweł MatluchBWI GROUP 4M300:20:09
4326Maciej BagińskiKuloziemcyM400:20:09
4327Agnieszka MicekStonogiK200:20:09
4328Anna Krzemińskaobido.pl po raz trzeciK200:20:09
4329MARZENA SOBCZYŃSKAFRESKADRAK500:20:10
4330Anna JaworskaCBRE KrakówK300:20:10
4331Yana ChabanenkoCathay Pacific IK200:20:10
4332Wojciech SzymskiPega Runners 2M500:20:10
4333Krzysztof WitaSabre FPM BiegaM100:20:10
4334Bartosz JózefowskiKPT || Nie szybkość tylko jakośćM100:20:10
4335Patryk TeresińskiOEC MustangsM100:20:10
4336Solomiia SokalskaABB Business Services We thought they said "rum"K200:20:10
4337Kinga Czyżydłosports TEam IVK300:20:10
4338Philippe PeloquinGE HealthAhead OneM100:20:10
4339Łukasz MacudaLuxoft Sprint Demo TeamM100:20:10
4340Michał ChyżewskiTM-ProdukcyjniM500:20:10
4341Tomasz SzawelskiMotorola Solutions U mnie działa!M100:20:11
4342Aleksandra GabrielKPT || Nie szybkość tylko jakośćK200:20:11
4343Agnieszka CisekJuniorzyK300:20:11
4344Ewa KolbuszCORTOK400:20:11
4345Oleksandr PeretsUBS - Szybka ĆwiarteczkaM300:20:11
4346Przemysław JakiełaPiękny HR i BestiaM500:20:11
4347Krzysztof SmorońInterkadra 2M300:20:11
4348Agata Cięciwa-GirguśFuzzy GirlsK500:20:11
4349Patrycja WolakDragonsK500:20:11
4350Błażej WarszawaCień WiatruM100:20:11
4351Mariusz BaranElektrotermiaM500:20:11
4352Paweł SłowikBambiM100:20:11
4353Agnieszka BujakRT Hotels 1K100:20:11
4354Piotr LucińskiDrużyna swihaM200:20:11
4355Mikolaj UznanskiHAVI 1M100:20:11
4356Kasper KnapekEUROCLEAR - COMPLIANCE SHARKSM400:20:11
4357Justyna TabianIBM BTO Daily MixK400:20:11
4358Jolanta BancerGepardy z Muzeum Krakowa 2K200:20:11
4359Anastasiya AhmedzyanovaBPMersK200:20:11
4360Agata SkrzydłoLumesseIIK100:20:11
4361Renata Szumny-KlimaDareDevils Triathlon TeamK200:20:12
4362Wojciech SowaMignionkiM100:20:12
4363Łukasz SkupieńRYPS - Woodward RunnersM200:20:12
4364Konrad BojaraHardkory on TourM200:20:12
4365Paweł KupiecGE Team RockadafloorM200:20:12
4366Paweł TaborJANUSZEM100:20:12
4367Ewelina KomendaWolno, ale godnieK500:20:12
4368David SantosCisco Team 3M400:20:12
4369Jakub KościelniakCOBRA HEADM100:20:13
4370Paulina GibalaHerbalife PowerK500:20:13
4371Paweł Malina666M500:20:13
4372Marta OlszewskaSarnie ŻniwoK100:20:13
4373Emilia Brzozowska-SatolaUBS- KofeinkiK200:20:13
4374Marika ŚliwaLPP ToNieJestNaŚrodku TEAM 2K400:20:13
4375Miriem TiziCodest TeamM200:20:13
4376Paulina CiuruśElectrolux Byle DobiecK100:20:13
4377Justyna TrybusClico Team 1K200:20:13
4378Scott McCullochState Street IIM200:20:13
4379Marcin KadziolkaUBS Hot AssetsM100:20:13
4380Bogusia ŻukowskaAvantidaJedenK300:20:13
4381Raman SkaskevichThe HussarM400:20:13
4382Katarzyna MiśtalSAPPIeprzamy!!!K400:20:13
4383Łukasz PoniedzielskiHSBC 26 CybersecurityM200:20:13
4384Kamil KunaCompudraft Woodwork 2M100:20:13
4385Eustace BenkowskiKC runM400:20:13
4386Patrycja Gorzelańczyksports TEam IIIK500:20:13
4387Malwina WronkowiczInnogy 4 - So schnell wie möglichK400:20:13
4388Paweł GacekClico Team 2M300:20:14
4389Gabriela BąkSzybko biegamK300:20:14
4390Dominik NowakAGDmaster.comM400:20:14
4391Paweł RzucidłoSOys of OdinM300:20:14
4392Marta KrzysztofowiczOleś&RodzynkiewiczK400:20:14
4393Stanisław KlimkowiczGepardy z Muzeum KrakowaM500:20:14
4394Przemysław ŁopatkaWystrzałowe DezodorantyM200:20:14
4395Natalia HatamMotorola Solutions Moto EtamK300:20:14
4396Aleksandra GomulkaBBH8K200:20:14
4397Emre ErdoganSnailsM300:20:15
4398Paolo WituckiThe Mystery HedgehogsM400:20:15
4399GERGELY S TOTHHSBC 29 Transformation TitansM400:20:15
4400Breno OliveiraORbotsM200:20:15
4401Piotrek MagielskiDom-Bud No MercyM400:20:15
4402Łukasz WyrobaRun FlatyM300:20:15
4403Magda KawonInternational School of Krakow- Hussars 2K300:20:15
4404Michał LasockiRAVEN TEAMM200:20:15
4405Kamil PiosikUBS wygral wyscigM200:20:15
4406Zaneta KvetovskaIBM BTO Sami AngelsK500:20:15
4407Piotr KaczówkaAS1M300:20:15
4408Paweł JarkiewiczPKP CARGO KrakówM500:20:15
4409Katarzyna Paculainnogy 6K300:20:15
4410Konrad MichalecAlfa Laval KrakówM300:20:15
4411Grażyna Koszałka-WłodarskaSantander 1 - Pędzące ŁebkiK300:20:15
4412Tadeusz SławikCrazy DragonsM100:20:15
4413Stanislav BondarCognizant 4M500:20:15
4414Andrei KiryieuskiSabre: MagnatusyM400:20:15
4415Anna KlesiewiczSzef nam kazał!K500:20:15
4416Katarzyna ChatCisco Team 14K400:20:15
4417Roksana DudzińskaCA KrakówK200:20:15
4418Michał ObłojVENEOM100:20:16
4419Anna TyniecKPMG 2.0K400:20:16
4420Michał Federowiczinnogy 2M100:20:16
4421Katarzyna MotykaOEC MustangsK300:20:16
4422DAGMARA CHMIELAUBS RE-RUNK300:20:16
4423Alina Bratko-SetkowiczWydział Polityki Społecznej i Zdrowia TEAMK400:20:16
4424Paulina WojtowiczABB Business Services Madki, Tateły i Bezdzietna LK300:20:16
4425Mateusz KulasekSabre: Wielbiciele SztadisaM200:20:16
4426Piotr HoleksaSymphony 4M200:20:16
4427Błażej WróbelSalumanusM300:20:16
4428Joanna DuczmańskaPURO1K100:20:16
4429Joanna KarczewskaWater HammerK100:20:17
4430Agnieszka MałekCodecool Runners 2K200:20:17
4431Tomasz WalasVENEOM200:20:17
4432Sylwia CzaińskaNAOS POLANDK400:20:17
4433Tomasz TkaczykGegenbauer PolskaM300:20:17
4434Felipe GarciaRUNGGAETON LENTOM400:20:17
4435Małgorzata CzapczyńskaPega Runners 2K300:20:17
4436Maciej ZajdelRRDM400:20:17
4437Małgorzata WorobikKangurkiK400:20:17
4438Wojciech DamianMilleRunnersM400:20:17
4439Paweł HesseJarzynaM200:20:18
4440Grażyna KościelnaABB Business Services Szajning StarsK400:20:18
4441Agnieszka NurkowskaKrakówAirport IIIK200:20:18
4442Agnieszka WasiakUBS - Easier Said Than RunK300:20:18
4443Andrii PinahMUSTANGI z Hard Rock Cafe KrakówM200:20:18
4444Anna SzyrskaPracownicy Urzędu Pracy Powiatu KrakowskiegoK300:20:18
4445Sylwia DubasSoneta IIIK400:20:18
4446Piotr GórskiSabre Shortbreath Monkeys 2019M200:20:18
4447Emilia GalonABB Business Services Szajning StarsK100:20:18
4448Danuta KowalikLundbeck WildsnakesK200:20:18
4449Viktora NaumenkoEUROCLEAR - Furious STFsK300:20:18
4450Justyna MadejskaAutoIDK100:20:18
4451Suwaj MagdalenaZasapani2M300:20:18
4452Bartłomiej NoworytaExecutive BoardM100:20:18
4453Marlena WojasMotorola Solutions O, to jednak biegniemy?K300:20:18
4454Anatoly ZirinskyHARATACZEM100:20:18
4455Justyna LasiowskaSantander 2 - Siostro tlenu!K400:20:19
4456Antoni MikołajczykCroda PolandM500:20:19
4457Magdalena DłuśSPCG2K200:20:19
4458Izabela DziałoCaliforniaK100:20:19
4459Anna BoksaPGD Power TeamK400:20:19
4460Waldemar PasionekOEC MustangsM500:20:19
4461Basia GrzybowskaMknące żelikiK100:20:19
4462Monika OchockaApply Poland ladiesK200:20:19
4463Piotr RepetowskiTres ComasM300:20:19
4464Tomasz SądeckiNOKIA TchórzofrytkiM500:20:19
4465Joanna CyborowskaSabre: GirlPowerK200:20:19
4466Katarzyna UramPolitechnika Krakowska IIK300:20:19
4467Piotr GolczykChromaM200:20:19
4468Krzysztof RychlikSabre: Okonik11M200:20:19
4469Paweł AndrzejewskiUBS Just with the windM200:20:20
4470Joanna DziedzicEluxRun as fast as you canK200:20:20
4471Jakub PilchSAPPIeprzamy!!!M100:20:20
4472Michal BrachowskiSportowe ISM500:20:20
4473Ada PiotrowskaHard Rock Cafe KrakówK300:20:20
4474Katarzyna MacugaAmway TortugasK300:20:20
4475Michal PieprzowskiHavi 3M300:20:20
4476Damian CzarnotaRT Hotels 1M300:20:20
4477Karolina KubalaZadyszkaK500:20:20
4478Tomasz PytlakWEBCON RUNNERS 2M500:20:20
4479Eimear LarkinHedgeserv 2M300:20:20
4480Saara VainioFaster than polish trainK400:20:20
4481Tomasz StępieńGłos24M100:20:20
4482Dawid KoziołSoneta IIM200:20:21
4483Wojciech OsmialowskiCisco Team 14M100:20:21
4484Elżbieta JaśkowiecFundacja Ziko dla Zdrowia 5K100:20:21
4485Kacper ŁukasikZUEM500:20:21
4486Michał SkoczekMongolscy przemytnicy rzeżuchyM100:20:21
4487Artur KrzysztofAlpha WinnerM400:20:21
4488Izabela Kadłuczkazasapani3K200:20:21
4489Julia NowakJuniorzyK400:20:21
4490PRZEMYSŁAW STAROŃARMIM400:20:22
4491Marek NeumannGP StrategiesM300:20:22
4492Arkadiusz KupiecSeniorzyM400:20:22
4493Katarzyna ZającNeedful DoersK500:20:22
4494Łukasz PleszczyńskiNORMAGEDDONM300:20:22
4495Krzysztof BanasikSTRABAG. SZKIELETORY z MOGILSKIEJM400:20:22
4496Leticia Collin Ladron de GuevaraUBS LOS LATINOSK200:20:22
4497Patryk MotykaBBH4M500:20:22
4498Jacek KepkaCisco Team 4M100:20:22
4499Jarosław SuchodolskiKierowniku, dej no wygrać!M100:20:23
4500Joanna Franczukowska- KlitaHSBC 33 CheetahsK200:20:23
4501Jakub ObrzudSprężyste ŁydkiM500:20:23
4502Mateusz ŁapaIBM BTO IT 5xMM400:20:23
4503Piotr NatanekBoRUCH to zdrowieM500:20:23
4504Natalia Głogowska-DejVistrzakiK200:20:23
4505Dino BuljicHSBC 28 ReportingTeamM100:20:23
4506Marcin DziewicSkipping WinsM300:20:23
4507Iwona PindelKraków Airport VIIK100:20:23
4508Tomasz SalawaWadowscy Adrenalina TeamM400:20:23
4509Szczepan GnieckiBrygada FM300:20:23
4510Karolina DrabowskaPega Runners 5K100:20:23
4511Michal GlinkaMotorola Solutions Rocket ChicksM500:20:24
4512Tomasz MuchaSpeedy GonzalesM500:20:24
4513Pawel WrzosekCompudraft WoodworkM100:20:24
4514Alejandro Fernández GómezsCREAky DIScoM300:20:24
4515Katarzyna BodzionyINFOLETK100:20:24
4516Karolina SelwaWawel Runners Team 2K100:20:24
4517Marcin BałaSalumanusM500:20:24
4518Katarzyna SułowskaWomen@Capgemini_KrakowK200:20:25
4519Katarzyna TurekDSV Road Kraków 1K300:20:25
4520Adam JanasKZA Lux TorpedaM300:20:25
4521Oleksandr BaturinChilly PeppersM500:20:25
4522Jacek GóraInnogy 5M400:20:25
4523Alex ChantelidisGrasshoppersM300:20:25
4524Anna KastelikRunning AccrualsK400:20:25
4525Michal OkularczykProbably Gonna WalkM400:20:25
4526Piotr DeptaAniołki ŁysegoM100:20:25
4527Sonia OrlikowskaXceedanceK200:20:25
4528Katarzyna Bialik-WąsPolitechnika Krakowska IK400:20:25
4529Iryna DatsenkoYoung and TiredK400:20:25
4530Paweł PoprawskiUBS - Miśki BiegaczkiM300:20:25
4531Anna Wamej-StolcTaxpoint 1K500:20:26
4532Marta Kapusta-WesołowsaUrząd Miasta KrakowaK400:20:26
4533Monika MarońskaPieRUNyK300:20:26
4534Alena KrasouskayaCognizant 13K300:20:26
4535Mario MigliettaUBS LOS LATINOSM400:20:26
4536Monika SzumiecABB Business Services We thought they said "rum"K100:20:26
4537Maria Rozanska-WlodarczykHSBC 37 Gdzie jest meta?K400:20:26
4538Krzysztof LangerAdmind AlfaM300:20:26
4539Zuzanna NogalskaUBS - GIAK400:20:26
4540Bartosz JelonekTeatr w KrakowieM200:20:26
4541Wioletta GawelShellK400:20:26
4542Monika ReweraCemex 2K400:20:26
4543Radosław LisowskiSchibsted.NoPressureM200:20:26
4544Andre MiguelRun for funM500:20:27
4545Weronika PajdakUBS UnicornsK100:20:27
4546Oleksandra ZuievaCognizant 15K200:20:27
4547Jakub JażdżykGE SapiątkaM500:20:27
4548Maciej SojdaUBS Imagine DragonsM500:20:27
4549Andrzej SawowZałoga Gwiezdnego PatroluM200:20:27
4550Sławomir BabrzyńskiCAVATINA TEAMM500:20:27
4551Mateusz SitkowskiCentrum FotelikówM500:20:27
4552Paweł MierzowskiGetinge9M300:20:27
4553Anna ZawadzkaShell Power TeamK200:20:27
4554Przemysław LewandowskiJacobs - HighwaysM300:20:27
4555Kateryna KorotchukHSBC 38 Run Forrest RunK500:20:27
4556Bartlomiej DziurzynskiLUFY Z POLOTEMM300:20:27
4557Edyta GajdaSpartanieK100:20:27
4558Monika AdamczykMedikorK400:20:27
4559Aleksandra SlusarAdmind AlfaK100:20:27
4560Anastasiia KravetsTP z jajemK400:20:27
4561Aleksandra JachowiczHigh FrequencyK200:20:28
4562Santiago FernandezSportowe ISM300:20:28
4563Natalia OkarmusFLAT WHITEK400:20:28
4564Mirosław GugułaSii SlowmotionM500:20:28
4565Katarzyna KoszykWyścigowe żółwieK100:20:28
4566Marcin DomagałaKPMGM400:20:28
4567Michał SzubigaSyneos Health - zakwASYM100:20:28
4568Malgorzata JaniakrUn Po ruMK100:20:28
4569Stanisław ZbyrowskiR&DM300:20:28
4570Dominik WariasTM-ProdukcyjniM400:20:28
4571Katarzyna KasynaIP GBSC GREY TEAMK100:20:28
4572Michal StępienUBS ? BSCs MC team 1M100:20:28
4573Maciej MikaLepiej późno niż wcaleM500:20:28
4574Marcin PlebanCodecool Runners 1M200:20:28
4575Amalia SaliakouraCisco Team 11K200:20:28
4576Daria GramiakFuzzy GirlsK300:20:28
4577Bartłomiej GolisIBM BTO BIGFISHM200:20:29
4578Monika MilewskaDelanteK500:20:29
4579Piotr GrucelALK Abello PowerM500:20:29
4580Karolina SiwikKC runK200:20:29
4581Patrycja KowalskaInfoconsultingK100:20:29
4582Edyta WołoszczakiewiczCaleffi Poland TeamK300:20:30
4583Lillia NyskoguzHSBC 38 Run Forrest RunK300:20:30
4584Monika Radtke-OsetUBS RunNeoK100:20:30
4585Paweł KulejDaikin HanysyM100:20:30
4586Mateusz Dąbrowskizooplus - dobra karmaM100:20:30
4587Joanna KrawiecES-SYSTEM RUNNING TEAM 3K400:20:30
4588Monika PrucnalEUROCLEAR - Natural born runnersK400:20:30
4589Sandra RybaczukIP GBSC GREEN TEAMK400:20:30
4590Karolina Fabianowskasztuka na wynosK300:20:30
4591Agnieszka BrzostowiczKärcher CiśnieniówkiK500:20:30
4592Ewelina Wallis-StruzikPędzące ŻółwieK100:20:30
4593Iwona KarpowiczDrużyna A...niech toK300:20:30
4594Bożena Kowalczykrun for funK400:20:30
4595Sławomir MichałowskiPolitechnika Krakowska IIM200:20:30
4596Sebastian SajnógComarchONrun3 (WYTRWALI)M100:20:30
4597Katarzyna Gularek4F Running TeamK400:20:30
4598Marta BajsarowiczHSBC 42 C-GangK500:20:30
4599Grzegorz StarowiczDSV Road Kraków 2M400:20:30
4600Piotr SzymanekBUMA RUN 4 FUNM200:20:31
4601Katarzyna GałkaCFE - Całkiem Fajna Ekipa 2K100:20:31
4602Michał AdamczewskiKrokodyle FlashM500:20:31
4603Przemysław ŚlusarczykTWENTYM100:20:31
4604Łukasz OrzechowskiNeedful DoersM200:20:31
4605Patryk MieczkowskiS-FIT S-LabsM500:20:31
4606Orlov RomanLuxoft_sevenM100:20:31
4607Dariusz ZaprzałaMotorola Solutions Rocket ChicksM200:20:31
4608Maria WitekHAVI 1K500:20:31
4609Katarzyna SiernatLogistykaK500:20:31
4610Tomasz MikaJacobs Arch Team!M300:20:32
4611Marlena DylagState Street VK500:20:32
4612Jakub DymekTeam APPSM400:20:32
4613Aleksandra WronaGoAptiv! - Team OneK300:20:32
4614Tomas EscuderoSymphony 02M200:20:32
4615Dorota JarkiewiczPKP CARGO KrakówK300:20:32
4616Natalia TomaszewskaProjektK200:20:32
4617Katarzyna Korzeniowska-NogaEnel Sport Runners TeamK200:20:32
4618Michał ZagórowskiBidroom StarsM100:20:32
4619Alan GomularzQubus HotelM400:20:32
4620Michał SawickiOKNOPLAST 3M500:20:32
4621Farzin AbadiUBS RunNeoM200:20:32
4622Adrian BurchardCemex 1M300:20:32
4623Agnieszka PorebskaTalent AlphaK300:20:33
4624Ewelina KurzakLuxoft Crazy NumbersK200:20:33
4625Karol WiliwisPrisjakt PolandM100:20:33
4626Justyna PikulskaHSBC 11 Leniwe PandyK300:20:33
4627Agnieszka Ligęza-PoczątekIBM BTO BEAT THE SIXTEEN TEAMK200:20:33
4628Dominika MadejAccent 4 Professionals Team 1K100:20:33
4629Katarzyna CzeremańskaEDISONK200:20:33
4630Mariia ShestopalovaMotorola Solutions Mototrbo AmericanaK200:20:33
4631Marta ZielinskaPotatoesK400:20:33
4632Dariusz BiłosSenacki TeamM100:20:33
4633Magdalena Hebdasports TEam IIK200:20:33
4634Anna JelenFake Evidence LabK300:20:33
4635Przemysław IwańskiHSBC 49 Speedy EscalatorsM300:20:33
4636Katarzyna MikrutSTRIXERSK200:20:33
4637Anna Jarosz#CBBPomagaK100:20:33
4638Iwona PismenkoFundacja Ziko dla Zdrowia 1K200:20:33
4639Karolina KamienBBH25K500:20:34
4640Magdalena KudziaIBM BTO Sami AngelsK300:20:34
4641Monika NowakCognizant 4K200:20:34
4642Szymon AdamczykJeszcze raz po raz kolejnyM200:20:34
4643Siarhei SidarenkaWeRunOnceAYearM400:20:34
4644Tomasz KlimalaBASF 2 - ŹREBAKIM500:20:34
4645Joanna GacekVRGK300:20:34
4646Rafal RegulskiSaint-Gobain Squad TADMAR KrakówM400:20:34
4647Rafal TomaszewskiEUROCLEAR - Biegniemy dla HabsonaM200:20:34
4648Joanna PliśUBS - Galopująca InflacjaK300:20:34
4649Katarzyna LipiarzSantander 4 - DBściakiK300:20:34
4650sebastian kapelGruby po WujuM200:20:34
4651Agnieszka GontarekFast & FuriousK400:20:34
4652alicja zyłkaGruby po WujuK300:20:34
4653Krzysztof BiałekYoung and TiredM300:20:34
4654Maja GajowskaHSBC 31 Wybrzeże Klatki SchodowejK300:20:34
4655Agnieszka ŁaskawiecIBM BTO GSDC PayrollK200:20:34
4656Eliza ZimolągIOIOK200:20:35
4657Paulina Bulska-CeboMIG - ŚLIMAKIK200:20:35
4658Balazs KatonaEluxRun as fast as you canM100:20:35
4659Marek FitrzykBTH Import Stal 2M500:20:35
4660Przemysław DerwiszRegres osobisty - JuroklirM200:20:35
4661Krzysztof KapuścińskiHSBC 35 HR OvercomeM400:20:35
4662Tetiana PolishchukGwiazdyK300:20:35
4663Kamil KozakBonRunM100:20:35
4664Patrycja KarczHSBC 24 Hanna's teamK500:20:35
4665Edyta KrólStefanini Insitute 1K200:20:35
4666Elżbieta GratkowskaFarmaprom 2K400:20:35
4667Sebastian MedrekHSBC 02 Team number 5M400:20:35
4668Krzysztof KotPega Runners 6M300:20:35
4669Ewelina RyznarWatahaK400:20:35
4670Justyna SłodowskaLedwo SAPPI-eK300:20:35
4671KATARZYNA TOMCZYKACTIV REDK100:20:35
4672Agata KądziołkaSIGK400:20:35
4673Katarzyna CendrzakTP bez jajK400:20:36
4674Piotr WięcaszekGrand Parade Goat-runnersM100:20:36
4675Flávio José Nunes Reis SousaPierogarniaM100:20:36
4676Maciej LutkiewiczWalraven2M400:20:36
4677Aleksandra PyzikWściekłe ślimakiK100:20:36
4678Ewa SoczekCognizant 1K400:20:36
4679Robert PliskoHTA ConsultingM100:20:36
4680Mariusz WiacekHSBC 01 Run Forrest!M300:20:36
4681Joanna KołodziejRuntoeatmorepizzaK200:20:37
4682Kamil ŻurekPILE ELBUD SAM500:20:37
4683Michał KołekCAVATINA TEAMM300:20:37
4684Grzegorz SiwiecBBH22M300:20:37
4685Andrius BaltrukenasLos WarriatosM500:20:37
4686Monika KedzioraBBH16K400:20:37
4687Artem ShavrinCorpo FiveM100:20:37
4688Yevhenii KolomoietsNa luzie w sportowej bluzieM400:20:37
4689Mateusz CalikSAPICOM100:20:37
4690Wojciech AnderszewskiYoung and TiredM100:20:37
4691Jakub TekielaCodlake Not So Active TeamM200:20:38
4692Klaudia MachlowskaBonito5K400:20:38
4693Mariusz KoryczanAbanana AdvertisingM500:20:38
4694Renata JanikHigh Frequency TeamK400:20:38
4695Małgorzata WyligałaW pogoni za AgatąK400:20:38
4696Monika KupisSPCG1K200:20:38
4697Agnieszka DronszczykActive Runners DepartmentK100:20:38
4698Wojciech MrózGE Not Fast, But Kinda FuriousM300:20:38
4699Andrzej CiupińskiTalent PlaceM400:20:38
4700Karolina KnapikDelanteK300:20:38
4701Tobiasz PorębskiGrzegorz Całko RobotowoM400:20:38
4702Piotr KrzesajAKRA PolskaM400:20:38
4703Anna AnielskaAccent 4 Professionals Team 2K300:20:38
4704Joanna RóżanaBASF 3 - ATOMÓWKIK400:20:39
4705Dorota SmagurKraków networkK300:20:39
4706Przemysław PabianZUEM200:20:39
4707Tomasz UrbanekLundbeck City CheetahsM200:20:39
4708Mariusz KrawiecCompudraft WoodworkM200:20:39
4709Isaac NaranjoAmway TortugasM200:20:39
4710Bartosz JamrozSmartiansM300:20:39
4711Edyta StruśAeRkiK200:20:39
4712Wojciech ŚlęzakUBS - Easier Said Than RunM100:20:39
4713Regina SendykaPiechuty - dzieci PerunaK100:20:39
4714Ewelina SzygulaUjastek 2K400:20:39
4715Agnieszka NowickaDom z PapieruK200:20:39
4716Maciej KotniszSzkolna 17M400:20:39
4717ALEKSANDRA GODLEWSKATEATR BAGATELAK200:20:39
4718Jafar QaddoumiThe HussarM200:20:39
4719Łukasz NagórzańskiDeadline HorsesM300:20:39
4720Aleksandra KomperdaTÜV Rheinland Polska Sp. z o.o.K200:20:39
4721Roksana SuszalskaSzybciej tuptające krupcieK500:20:40
4722Katarzyna GórowskaTWENTYK200:20:40
4723Monika LenartZałoga GK100:20:40
4724Aneta FalkowskaRRD ForceK500:20:40
4725Krzysztof SuchanCoś SzybkiegoM200:20:40
4726Sahil SainiUBS U Better ShowerM400:20:40
4727Kuba OstachowskiDom-Bud ŚwieżakiM500:20:40
4728Anna KopulińskaInterkadra 1K400:20:40
4729Joanna RusekTurbofansK300:20:40
4730Karolina StopkaO!FCA na gazieK400:20:40
4731Magdalena DrogoszPrescientK200:20:40
4732Pawel KraszkiewiczTeam VIM500:20:40
4733Marcin Galos#MOTAteamM300:20:40
4734Mateusz JeziorskiOpenXM500:20:40
4735Katarzuna Ozóg-Malinarun for funK500:20:41
4736Renata ForgaczIBM BTO Oski TeamK200:20:41
4737Lucas AlbuquerqueUBS Turbo SnailsM100:20:41
4738Michał WalczykUBS - No funds to go outM200:20:41
4739Justyna Katarzyna KOZINAHSBC 12 CDD SuperstarsK400:20:41
4740Simona GeorgievaUBS-Pędzace susły zagładyK400:20:41
4741Piotr WojnarSalumanusM100:20:41
4742Ryszard BarrazaMotorola Solutions POLEWAMY SIE SZAMPANEMM300:20:41
4743Katarzyna O'DonnelEverest Never RestsK400:20:41
4744Kinga ChlipałaHSBC 27 C.H.A.O.SK200:20:42
4745Giovanni MazzoccoFalcon TeamM200:20:42
4746Marta CzamaraK1 BOMBELKIK400:20:42
4747Dariusz MarmolARC ConsultingM300:20:42
4748Bartosz SamselNOKIA TchórzofrytkiM100:20:42
4749Agnieszka Jureczko-KneraZarząd Infrastruktury Sportowej w KrakowieK400:20:42
4750Ricardo LopesUBS - DEVILabM500:20:42
4751Kamil GrybośSabre Profiles UIM300:20:42
4752Ewa SowińskaMOSFETyK100:20:42
4753Łukasz BułasTeatr w KrakowieM300:20:42
4754Dawid OlszewskiHSBC 17 Biegiem do Biura, excele czekajaM300:20:42
4755Alejandro CabezasJednorożce ChaosuM500:20:42
4756Abdelhak ChakerCathay Pacific IM300:20:43
4757Bogdan KucharskiBP Prezes TeamM100:20:43
4758Amira DebbakBBH19K400:20:43
4759Anna WilkPrzebiegli programiściK500:20:43
4760Marzena TrzosloBabGroupFarK300:20:43
4761Katarzyna ŚmigielskaHAND MADE 2K500:20:43
4762Mateusz MusialGEKONM500:20:43
4763Tomasz WojdyłaPrescientM500:20:43
4764Jagoda RusiniakAVSystem#1K100:20:43
4765Marek DudkaFake Evidence LabM100:20:43
4766Sebastian KawulaINTERSNACK POLAND 2M300:20:43
4767Patryk DziurskiJANUSZEM500:20:43
4768Miroslav HavlasStefanini Insitute 3M200:20:44
4769Anna GrzywaBBH22K100:20:44
4770Małgorzata AndruszkoCommitK200:20:44
4771Joanna DyrdekCRIF SG-1K200:20:44
4772Daniella TegliaievaCisco Team 6K300:20:44
4773Yana LutABB Business Services Szajning StarsK500:20:44
4774Maksymilian RaczekForum PrzestrzenieM300:20:44
4775Dariusz BilskiCommitM100:20:44
4776Andrzej PiekarskiRun Lundbeck RunM500:20:44
4777Magdalena SzczypaGoogle PolandK400:20:44
4778Piotr ChwajaWadowscy Adrenalina TeamM300:20:45
4779Beata LigasMostostaLOVEK100:20:45
4780Monika KyrcSantander 3 - BKS- Bankowy Klub Sportowy KurdwanówK100:20:45
4781Konrad KaliszBBH9M200:20:45
4782Katarzyna LeszczyńskiAlpha Kraków 5K200:20:45
4783Rafał StachBudzowska Fiutowski i Partnerzy. Radcowie PrawniM500:20:45
4784Mateusz BolekAKAMAI KAHOOLAWEM200:20:45
4785Monika BaranBBH19K300:20:45
4786Michał KaniaGL - Good LuckM100:20:45
4787Mateusz LelekMotorola Solutions GatecrashersM400:20:45
4788Artur RybskiPOLKASM100:20:45
4789Maciej Ważnymaniacy #1M100:20:45
4790Michał BugajskiGE HealthAhead StarsM100:20:45
4791Małgorzata KlichKärcher Running TeamK200:20:45
4792Marcin KubicaMotorola Solutions POLEWAMY SIE SZAMPANEMM100:20:45
4793Klara PaprskarovaKC fRUNtastic TeamK200:20:45
4794Anastasiia KanakMotorola Solutions Bez zadyszkiK400:20:45
4795Aleksandra MarczakSĄ GORSIK400:20:46
4796Tomasz LeśniakFundacja Ziko dla Zdrowia 3M300:20:46
4797Piotr WalkaES-SYSTEM RUNNING TEAM 1M400:20:46
4798Monika Grzesiak4F Running TeamK500:20:46
4799Piotr OlejniczakPega Runners 7M400:20:46
4800Maksymilian ChuchmaczTMIAAEM100:20:46
4801Anna MentelskaKPMGK200:20:46
4802Piotr ZawiszaUBS RunNeoM400:20:46
4803Krzysztof ZałęskiApplandeoM300:20:46
4804Maciej NyczStraightOuttaBasementM200:20:46
4805Katarzyna LechowskaOla i ResztaK400:20:46
4806Dorota KrężelBUMA FABRYKA FORMYK400:20:47
4807Malgorzata WielochUBS - DEVILabK200:20:47
4808Paulina LechShoper DOKK300:20:47
4809Tomek KolekTalent Alpha IIM200:20:47
4810Aleksandra BroniekHipokamp ladyK500:20:47
4811Krzysztof MatysekChupa ChupsM400:20:47
4812Ewelina ŻakHSBC 30 Byle do metyK400:20:47
4813Mateusz BłaszczykLidlersiM200:20:47
4814Ewelina BielasVRGK500:20:47
4815Małgorzata ŚlęzakGazowi BipersiK300:20:47
4816Martyna SnopekABB Business Services Madki, Tateły i Bezdzietna LK100:20:47
4817Krzysztof MalinowskiMotorola Solutions Wystaw TicketM400:20:47
4818Patrycja WieczorekCognizant 10K200:20:47
4819Katarzyna ŁężniakElektrotermiaK400:20:47
4820Marek ŻywickiMotorola Solutions Run as designedM100:20:48
4821Dominika KnapczykUBS - RUN RTRK400:20:48
4822Nowak RobertVRG 1M200:20:48
4823Anand PohekarHSBC 45 DS RaptorsM200:20:48
4824Agnieszka SetlakSABRE: Counting TeamK200:20:48
4825Gabriela PodobińskaLPP TEAMK200:20:48
4826Gosia FrytAvantidaJedenK500:20:48
4827Ivan PopokLuxoft BookStormM300:20:49
4828Malika Hamdanesports TEam VK500:20:49
4829Magdalena DzierzakAvanaders #2K500:20:49
4830Paweł MajkutQUANTUM ITM100:20:49
4831Damian SwierkIPR ConfirmedM300:20:49
4832Mateusz KrólW pogoni za AgatąM300:20:49
4833Joanna MorgasMOSFETyK300:20:49
4834Artur ZiembaCapitalniM400:20:49
4835Paulina ZasadaMysie Pysie Kolorowe z AvanaduK300:20:50
4836Iwona SzymczykTeam VIK200:20:50
4837Marta MarkiewiczSTRABAG. SZKIELETORY z MOSIĘŻNICZNEJK400:20:50
4838Monika DobrowolskaECOLAB - Nas NiedogoniatK300:20:50
4839Yaugeniy ShalkevichORbotsM400:20:50
4840Roksana Niechciału2i 2K500:20:50
4841Mariusz LeszczyńskiAlpha Kraków 5M100:20:50
4842Joanna StawowiakWIZJONERZYK500:20:50
4843Piotr HabelCREADIS 3M200:20:50
4844Krzysztof MisiuraMotorola Solutions Mototrbo AmericanaM100:20:50
4845Lilliana Garrido MartinezIBM BTO Chyba obojetneK200:20:50
4846Damian SoszkaCrazy BunniesM100:20:50
4847Michał PrzybylskiTP z jajemM200:20:50
4848Wojciech BłachutelBeDeOM200:20:51
4849Magdalena Brącel-WójcikZUEK300:20:51
4850Patrycja TalarLundbeck City CheetahsK500:20:51
4851Jakub TurkiewiczCepeemyM400:20:51
4852Mateusz MigałaAndea StarsM100:20:51
4853Angelika OlesekDzikie ReksyK300:20:51
4854Agnieszka FacDamy i huzaryK200:20:51
4855Kamil WawroBonito4M500:20:51
4856Michal StawiarskiKYC morderca nie ma SERCAM300:20:51
4857Monika KsiążekGo Aptiv! - PackardK100:20:51
4858Bernadett LencseKPMG Devil and AngelsM200:20:51
4859Daniel WolanWIZJONERZYM400:20:52
4860Karolina KorfelA running jokeK500:20:52
4861Małgorzata BućkoVENEOK400:20:52
4862Mariusz MoszLeroy Merlin WieliczkaM300:20:52
4863Aleksandra MarciniakABB Business Services DzikiK200:20:52
4864Marcin PaluchIBM Kraków Software LabM500:20:52
4865Julia MaślankaPega Runners 6K200:20:52
4866Agata SzwalIBM BTO GSDC PayrollK300:20:52
4867Jadwiga AmbickaŻółwie z półobrotuK500:20:53
4868Tomasz MichalikCień WiatruM400:20:53
4869Tomasz SzafrańskiByle Do MetyM200:20:53
4870Szymon BrylskiBidroom MusclesM100:20:53
4871Monika JabcońAvanaders #2K300:20:53
4872Hector Vicente Pales PerezUBS LOS LATINOSM300:20:53
4873Piotr DerdaśThe MostostalersM200:20:53
4874Joanna LangoDelphi Technologies 1K200:20:54
4875Daniel StramPragmatic Run TeamM200:20:54
4876Zbigniew WoźniakWawel Runners Team 1M400:20:54
4877Karolina SuchWalstead Kraków 1 Palące TrampkiK400:20:54
4878Simona PlatosovaCognizant 10K100:20:54
4879Agata LaprusSzef nam kazał!K400:20:54
4880Anna GórkaProjektK300:20:54
4881Natalia KowalikKimberly ClarkK500:20:54
4882Patryk ZajmaFunnyCase.plM300:20:54
4883Olga Kowalunas-BemLPP TEAMK100:20:54
4884Artur LipkaBeGCM400:20:54
4885Paulina Walaszczyk#CBBPomagaK400:20:54
4886Kinga FilasKubas Kos Gałkowski Fun TeamK100:20:54
4887Magdalena KsiążekSabre Slow-LifeK300:20:55
4888Katarzyna Bryjakinnogy 3- Supply Chain No Pain No GainK200:20:55
4889Samuel SordylHSBC 37 Gdzie jest meta?M500:20:55
4890Agnieszka SłabickaShell Power TeamK400:20:55
4891Filip GładzikGE MyOrdersM200:20:55
4892Konrad SzpakInstytut Polityk PublicznychM300:20:55
4893Aleksandra KocjanTeam VIK100:20:55
4894Magdalena Macugowskaobido.pl po raz drugiK300:20:55
4895Anna KusyMaking Waves 1K500:20:55
4896Beata JakubczykMotorem w kuryK300:20:55
4897Joanna Szendzielorz - TajakLEA Vivacy - Style & RunK200:20:55
4898Krzysztof KaczmarczykTurtlesM500:20:55
4899Szymon Jachim5 For The Fight CM100:20:55
4900Tomasz PacionKangurkiM300:20:55
4901Sylwester WronaInsignia/ContentHouseM300:20:55
4902Karolina WszołekGdzie ta meta?K200:20:56
4903Bartłomiej KosibaEPAM positronsM100:20:56
4904Anna Sarzy?skaXceedanceK500:20:56
4905Aleksandra GlubaJuniorzyK200:20:56
4906Monika BarczykGETINGE runnersK200:20:56
4907Łukasz MatejaDamy i huzaryM400:20:56
4908Jagoda KozłowskaBiofarmK300:20:56
4909Beata StrącelBoRUCH to zdrowieK200:20:56
4910Joanna TopolskaAlpha TeamK200:20:56
4911Magdalena WiniarskaInterkadra 1K200:20:56
4912Paweł GrodowskiS&T Team 2M300:20:56
4913ADAM BARSZCZEWSKIHSBC 01 Run Forrest!M100:20:56
4914Sebastian SztynderArrow #1M100:20:57
4915Katarzyna GrabkaCisco Team 3K200:20:57
4916Joanna StańkoCiSi biegaczeK300:20:57
4917Malgorzata StaszelHerbalife PowerK200:20:57
4918Maciej Kopeć3 sekundy na setkęM100:20:57
4919Patrycja KrajniakTÜV Rheinland Polska Sp. z o.o.K300:20:57
4920Magdalena BierytCemex 2K300:20:57
4921Yevhen NaraievskyiPeaky RunnerM400:20:57
4922Daria BieleckaAKAMAI KAHOOLAWEK400:20:57
4923Agnieszka StrzępekGo Aptiv! - Luźne SznurufkiK200:20:57
4924Barbara Niedzialkowska-DyrgaONCOR IK200:20:57
4925Eugenia SymuraLundbeck Run for FunK400:20:57
4926Jorge BazanStefanini Insitute 3M500:20:57
4927Aneta Pieczka4F Running TeamK300:20:57
4928Zuzanna RochowiakAVSystem#2K400:20:57
4929Lukasz RajkiewiczHSBC 19 LandrynkiM400:20:57
4930Małgorzata WójcikBonito5K200:20:58
4931Adrian PelczarRT Hotels 1M200:20:58
4932Łukasz CichockiNie za szybcy, ale wściekliM300:20:58
4933AGATA OLIWAPKO Bank Polski - Drużyna nr 1K300:20:58
4934Jolanta Równiaktest1234K500:20:58
4935Magdalena JedynakRun Valeo Run 11K200:20:58
4936Agnieszka KocjanHard Rock Cafe KrakówK500:20:58
4937Małgorzata WarżelEverest Never RestsK200:20:58
4938Piotr SzepietowskiGE TeamM500:20:59
4939Starhil MitrevSii Dolcz TeamM500:20:59
4940Klaudia HusLPP ToNieJestNaŚrodku TEAMK300:20:59
4941Przemysław BurkietLeroy Merlin WieliczkaM500:20:59
4942Dariusz BrzezińskiShoper DOKM100:20:59
4943Magdalena BebelARMATY LUFTHANSYK200:20:59
4944Kamil GrochalCisco Team 10M400:20:59
4945Michał OżgaSabre OFFM200:20:59
4946Emilian SawaFedEx - We run to deliverM200:21:00
4947Mateusz KareckiMysie Pysie Kolorowe z AvanaduM500:21:00
4948Aleksandra SitoDelphi Technologies 4K300:21:00
4949Adrianna GmyrekMotorola Solutions FailuresK300:21:00
4950Grzegorz BrakApply Poland gentlemenM500:21:00
4951Vinicius Peixoto FagundesRUNGGAETON LENTOM200:21:00
4952Michał KowalczykEricsson RunTime #2M500:21:00
4953Monika DomiczekCommitK400:21:00
4954Izabela GrywalskaWork PakeryK300:21:00
4955Piotr LandowskiRevolutM400:21:00
4956Edyta MaciasHot SHELLtatosK100:21:00
4957Krystian Gardzina#ASONEM100:21:00
4958Anna ŁuczakAleżBędzieMocK200:21:00
4959Eliza Szmyd-JanczuraHR on the runK400:21:00
4960Alfonso GallardoLundbeck Hit The RoadM400:21:00
4961Renata ŻołnierekFundacja Ziko dla Zdrowia 1K300:21:01
4962Michał KawieckiLeśna Horda NOKIAM400:21:01
4963Agnieszka MajerskaPILE ELBUD SAK300:21:01
4964Konrad ŻmudzkiQVC 4M100:21:01
4965Weronika CzulRZGW w Krakowie PGW Wody Polskie IIK200:21:01
4966Bartosz Czerw#MOTAteam2M300:21:01
4967Marta ModrzyńskaProbably Gonna WalkK500:21:01
4968Dawid PartykaWIZJONERZYM100:21:01
4969Wojciech BartusiakComarchONrun3 (WYTRWALI)M500:21:01
4970Michał WieczaszekInfoconsultingM500:21:01
4971Omar RomeroUBS U Better ShowerM100:21:01
4972Dawid KołodziejczykABB Business Services Masters of asapM500:21:01
4973Katarzyna ŁazarskaSTRIXERSK300:21:02
4974Monika WalewiczHSBC 11 Leniwe PandyK400:21:02
4975Piotr PaluchAlpine Pro BonarkaM400:21:02
4976Filip MilczanowskiUBSpeedM100:21:02
4977Pawel PasiekaSabre Shortbreath Monkeys 2019M400:21:02
4978Katarzyna GierlickaWalstead Kraków 1 Palące TrampkiK200:21:02
4979Ewelina PolanVan Pur TeamK100:21:02
4980Mariusz RadoszSabre Shortbreath Monkeys 2019M300:21:02
4981Klaudia DziewitNie lubimy biegacK100:21:02
4982Ragavendran RANGASAMYHSBC 40 Infra & Cloud Team HSBCM400:21:02
4983Betsy Infante VillaltaUBS U Better ShowerM200:21:02
4984Angelika ZajacFedex TeamK300:21:02
4985Piotr ZalewskiLepiejToJuzByloM300:21:02
4986Patryk PodkowaHedgeserv 2M100:21:02
4987Volha YarkouskayaWhateverK400:21:03
4988Agnieszka ŚlusarczykWyścigowe autobusyK300:21:03
4989Aleksandra NizankowskaAlways Happy Lundbeck TeamK100:21:03
4990Anna Krupińska-WoźniakUBS - Group Strategic RunningK400:21:03
4991Monika BielakDrużyna swihaK400:21:03
4992Natalia KożuchCroda PolandK300:21:03
4993Barbara LajczakBBH20K100:21:03
4994Nadiia BondarenkoChilly PeppersK400:21:03
4995Alicja PiotrowskaArrow Team ExtreamK300:21:03
4996Marta FlorkiewiczGETINGE runnersK400:21:04
4997Bogusław BobekSzybcy się wściekliM100:21:04
4998Piotr MikulskiHurra.com TeamM100:21:04
4999Sławomir GuzikMcCompM400:21:04
5000Kinga ZugajUBS-Daleko jeszcze?K200:21:04
5001Joanna KucielSpeedy FeetK500:21:04
5002Maja MściwujewskaAdmind Kings or Queens or bothK200:21:04
5003Pawel SzmitState Street IIM300:21:04
5004Varvara BelyanskayaARC ConsultingK200:21:04
5005Agnieszka Winkielmaniacy #1K200:21:04
5006Wojciech DrabikShell Crazy SnailsM100:21:04
5007Wojciech KęskaCisco Team 10M300:21:04
5008Kamil PietrasCisco Team 15M100:21:05
5009Małgorzata Adamik CitakKZA ExpressK200:21:05
5010Iwona SzałaśnyOEC Running ChangeK300:21:05
5011Magdalena KarczCompudraft Woodwork 2K300:21:05
5012Anna KoziołAGH Fast RunnersK400:21:06
5013Rafał PacułaRadisson - Nocna ZmianaM200:21:06
5014Aleksandra ŚlazykSilgan White Cap Polska , NiepołomiceK200:21:06
5015Wirginia PasterczykDrimteamK300:21:06
5016Anna TomczykWe Run ReportsK300:21:06
5017Jerzy MiduraPakerzy z Białowieży vol2M400:21:06
5018Joanna BrunarskaIP GBSC BLACK TEAMK400:21:06
5019Andrew HodgkinsInternational School of Krakow ParentsM300:21:06
5020Wojciech WronkaHSBC 45 DS RaptorsM400:21:06
5021Andrzej GałuszkiewiczAGDmaster.comM100:21:06
5022Ola Pawlikpro-immoK500:21:06
5023Nassir KHAMINHSBC 36 Sugar BabiesM200:21:06
5024Daria WędzinaBonito2K400:21:06
5025Krzysztof PasiutZUEM400:21:06
5026Szymon SmolnikABB Business Services Gruppo di BroccheM100:21:07
5027Adam NiedopadSegafredo Power of CoffeeM200:21:07
5028Rafal GofronBBH2M500:21:07
5029Magdalena MYCHAJLENKOHSBC 29 Transformation TitansK300:21:07
5030Justyna LechowskaAlways Happy Lundbeck TeamK200:21:07
5031Elżbieta NoskowiczEcolabK200:21:07
5032Izabela KrężelGSBK #12co15K100:21:07
5033Tomasz RomańskiBidroom TigersM200:21:07
5034Karolina RadziszowskaBBH2K400:21:07
5035Mikołaj JanowskiUBS - Byle Do MetyM500:21:07
5036Maksymilian PiatekAlpha TeamM400:21:07
5037Rafał GawędaAutodesk OldboysM500:21:07
5038Paulina PiekarskaFord Fighters For FinanceK400:21:07
5039Karolina CisloCisco Team 3K300:21:08
5040Kinga OpiłkaBBH17K400:21:08
5041Celina OlszyńskaGetinge SSCK200:21:08
5042Paweł BieniaszEUROCLEAR - Pytajcie o bolidaM200:21:08
5043Małgorzata WilimbergFCA złoty strzałK300:21:08
5044Patrycja OpyrchałInnogy 5K300:21:08
5045Katarzyna DakowiczPlatforma CANAL+K200:21:08
5046Janina PiechotaVolvo Wadowscy TeamK200:21:08
5047Julia KolasaMotorola Solutions Rocket ChicksK300:21:08
5048Anna ChmielKärcher Fun & FuriousK200:21:08
5049Karolina ChmielRun-Wuj-RunK400:21:08
5050Katarzyna SzlachtaHydro_ShellK200:21:09
5051Natalia DrapichKAIZEN CHEIFESK500:21:09
5052Marcin HyrchelCOBRA HEADM300:21:09
5053Dmytro MykhailovKrokodyle FlashM100:21:09
5054Damian GatlikAlpha technology IVM200:21:09
5055Angie BakulaInternational School of Kraków- HussarsM300:21:09
5056Katarzyna Cieślak-SawickaeTravel KRK1K100:21:09
5057Patrycja DziadczykLuxoft TorpedaK200:21:09
5058Małgorzata PodsiadłoStefanini Insitute 2K100:21:09
5059Maria LuszpinskaKubas Kos Gałkowski Fun TeamK300:21:09
5060Katarzyna Kucwaj-BryszFast ForwardK300:21:10
5061Tomasz KerczPilkington IGP KrakówM400:21:10
5062Anna GasińskaKraków networkK100:21:10
5063Nikola DragizhevFarnell element14 1K500:21:10
5064Jan WitkowskiZUEM400:21:10
5065Magdalena MarciniakRun against cancerK200:21:10
5066Aleksandra BiałkHard Rock Cafe KrakówK400:21:10
5067Piotr TyrkaCoś SzybkiegoM100:21:10
5068Monika DziurawiecPWM EditionK500:21:10
5069Wojtek CzeremugaCemex 1M400:21:10
5070Yusuke SuzukiMITSUBISHI ELECTRIC MGMTM500:21:10
5071Katarzyna K. MuszABB Business Services Heavy TeamK200:21:10
5072Dariusz KuligMR Statik GroupM100:21:10
5073Joanna ChociejowskaUBS UnicornsK400:21:11
5074Krzysztof GruszczyńskiAutomationsy lubią pląsy:)M400:21:11
5075Maria PazganABiegniejMyK200:21:11
5076Rafał Tramowski4Sii's1BroM500:21:11
5077Maciej WatrobaGrasshoppersM100:21:11
5078Katarzyna Śmiłekinnogy 6K400:21:11
5079Katarzyna Kubanska-ZurekUBS - WE'RE TAKING THE HOBBITS TO ISENGARD 6K300:21:11
5080Małgorzata FydrychActive YellowK300:21:11
5081Kim AloshynMotorola Solutions FailuresM400:21:11
5082Agata SzydłowskaTulipanyK200:21:11
5083Mateusz GromadzkiCentrum FotelikówM300:21:11
5084Damian PazeraZUEM100:21:12
5085Tomasz MaciejewskiGE DigitalHubM400:21:12
5086Anna GolemoAir Liquide PolskaK200:21:12
5087Michał KuligowskiGo Aptiv! - Luźne SznurufkiM100:21:12
5088Michał SumaraIsprzęt.plM500:21:12
5089Justyna SucheckaHSBC 08 Druzyna AK400:21:12
5090MARCIN WOLAKMAXFLIZM300:21:12
5091Michal RomanowskiHSBC 34 AJTIKUM100:21:12
5092Ludovic JolyKC runM300:21:13
5093Dimas WidiantoroSnailsM200:21:13
5094Paulina JałowiecNOKIA WolvesK500:21:13
5095Martyna KubiakKYC morderca nie ma SERCAK200:21:13
5096Pawel OlechUBS Hot AssetsM300:21:13
5097KAMILA WARCHOŁmaxfliz2K200:21:13
5098Piotr StrycharczukDamy i huzaryM100:21:13
5099Paweł SerwanDawid nie biegnieM300:21:13
5100Marlena ŚledźDelphi Technologies 2K300:21:13
5101Piotr SmoterGetinge WalkersM100:21:13
5102Iana TiutiunnikIP GBSC ORANGE TEAMK200:21:14
5103Massimiliano TravagliToo slow, too furiousM400:21:14
5104Viktoriia AsanovaIP GBSC ORANGE TEAMK300:21:14
5105Ewelina RasState Street IVK100:21:14
5106Grzegorz ŚwierczyńskiOEC Runtime ExceptionsM100:21:14
5107Daniel CichyPWM EditionM100:21:14
5108Karol FrankiewiczELMONTKIM400:21:14
5109Ewelina WójcikCognizant 5K500:21:14
5110Barbara GniadekMeritoros Sp. z o.o. Szybkie i (Prze)biegłe KsięgoK100:21:14
5111Anastazja KorpakJACOBS-Transport_PlanningK200:21:14
5112Aleksandra PotępaEUROCLEAR - Chasers gonna chaseK300:21:14
5113Karmena ObrałTrytytkiK100:21:14
5114Daniel PilarczykPrescient TeamM400:21:14
5115Michał FiloKrakówAirport IIIM400:21:14
5116Nino D. RosenlundRadisson ZakopaneM300:21:15
5117Kamila MenkeHSBC 32 Wealth UnicornsK200:21:15
5118Marta MycielskaGE MyOrdersK100:21:15
5119Wojciech JeżowskiCisco Team 15M300:21:15
5120Leszek WalasLUFY Z POLOTEMM400:21:15
5121Kornel FrączekSabre OFFM400:21:15
5122Danka KoźbiałSzef nam kazał!K100:21:15
5123Filip KliszczykFaurecia 2M300:21:15
5124Sabina BieszczadFarnell element14 1K200:21:15
5125Maciej MartinekClico Team 1M100:21:15
5126Oleksandr TykholazChilly PeppersM100:21:15
5127Krzysztof GłuchowskiTeatr w KrakowieM100:21:15
5128Jakub WołekChromaM100:21:15
5129Monika DymperLuxoft Mad BeaversK300:21:16
5130Karol DygońBudzowska Fiutowski i Partnerzy. Radcowie PrawniM400:21:16
5131Gabriela BobekA nam biegać nie kazano TEAMK200:21:16
5132Małgorzata MacudaAdmind Kings or Queens or bothK100:21:16
5133Piotr MrózLuxoft Crazy NumbersM500:21:16
5134Mateusz RosikQVC 3M100:21:16
5135Jakub GórniakABB Business Services Relax TeamM100:21:16
5136Anita WęglickaBrave New TeamK200:21:17
5137Joanna JanasDecaZakoLejdisK200:21:17
5138Alina KozupaLuxmed3K500:21:17
5139Barbara LubowieckaDMC POLANDK300:21:17
5140Justyna WójcikStonogiK500:21:17
5141Sylwia SzmitBBH18K400:21:17
5142Justyna KożuchMedikorK100:21:17
5143Agata SerwatkaHavi 3K200:21:17
5144Elżbieta GuzdekSHELL POWERK300:21:17
5145Wojciech CiezadlikXceedanceM100:21:17
5146Elzbieta ObrzutBBH12K100:21:17
5147Natalia KapeckaHays Next to the BestK400:21:17
5148Zuzanna WalaszczykHAVI 1K200:21:17
5149Mateusz PlaziakUBS - Miśki BiegaczkiM100:21:17
5150Łukasz PłonkaExecutive BoardM300:21:17
5151Maciej ZalubskiRadisson ZakopaneM200:21:17
5152Dominik MikulskiUBS - Group Strategic RunningM500:21:17
5153Magdalena JaworskaLedwo SAPPI-eK200:21:17
5154Krzysztof MizeraElectrolux Wirujące PralkiM100:21:18
5155Natalia SmaciarzKAIZEN CHEIFESK100:21:18
5156Beata GawronUJASTEKK200:21:18
5157Urszula JanikABB Business Services KadrówkiK200:21:18
5158Agnieszka TuralińskaEDISONK300:21:18
5159Bartlomiej BorowiczHavi 3M100:21:18
5160Katarzyna KlimekAileBiegaczeK400:21:18
5161Anna MichaliPOWER PIVOTK300:21:18
5162Grzegorz MocioOKNOPLAST 2M300:21:18
5163Sławomira RzepkowskaNowy Styl Group Running Team 2K200:21:18
5164Filip NikolovskiEUROCLEAR - DziadyM100:21:18
5165Laurence BuhourCognizant 2M400:21:18
5166Kinga KucielGL - Good LuckK300:21:19
5167Dorota KuciaGSBK Zbrojenie rozproszoneK400:21:19
5168Krzysztof PtakCaliforniaM500:21:19
5169Magdalena WietechaDamy i huzaryK300:21:19
5170Natalia Kujawińska - RadwanQueen Boutique HotelK300:21:19
5171Dawid HorzepaFarnell element14 1M100:21:19
5172Klaudia ŚlęczkaBonito6K400:21:19
5173Magdalena DrożdzalGlobalLogic GrutK200:21:19
5174Jolanta Godzikrun for funK100:21:20
5175Katarzyna SakowiczGrzegorz Całko RobotowoK200:21:20
5176Katarzyna WójcikLuxmed 1K300:21:20
5177Anna OkarmusPrisjakt PolandK200:21:20
5178Rafał TarnopolskiRT Hotels 2M100:21:20
5179Urszula ZawadzkaSZYBKIE ŚCIEŻKIK200:21:20
5180Ellina LebiadzevichGwiazdyK400:21:20
5181Marianna NaichukDelphi Technologies 3K200:21:20
5182Michal GrzybGwiazdyM200:21:20
5183Mate Gabor KelemenyOld HavanaM100:21:20
5184Anna JareckaPotatoesK300:21:20
5185Dominik GałkowskiSabre: Jakbym chciał, to bym wygrałM500:21:20
5186Agata M Kaplon-PacynaHSBC 46 Run for your lifeK500:21:20
5187Sylwia KisielKärcher CiśnieniówkiK300:21:20
5188Agnieszka DudekKärcher Running Team - WVkiK100:21:20
5189Krzysztof PodgórskiSalumanusM400:21:20
5190Tomasz Klasaonkologiaprywatnie.plM400:21:20
5191Mateusz KrebsGo Aptiv! - Team TwoM300:21:20
5192Anna StobierskaFundacja Ziko dla Zdrowia 1K100:21:20
5193Paweł KoprowskiGrzegorz Całko RobotowoM500:21:21
5194Tomasz SroczyńskiMITSUBISHI ELECTRIC LESIAKIM400:21:21
5195Sylwia SolarzNo name TeamK200:21:21
5196Tatyana VashkevichBPMersK100:21:21
5197Viktoriia ShevchukCathay Pacific IIK500:21:21
5198Beata Jakubowska-DyrdaUBS Hot AssetsK500:21:21
5199Tomasz MurzynElectrolux Wirujące PralkiM400:21:21
5200Benjamin CollinsECOLAB - Awokado w bieguM300:21:21
5201Magdalena FalarzIBM BTO Very Agile TurtlesK300:21:21
5202RENATA DEREJCZYKTEATR BAGATELAK300:21:21
5203Natalia BałukHAND MADE 1K300:21:21
5204Małgorzata PierzchałaTrytytkiK300:21:21
5205Aneta ByczyńskaSoneta IIIK500:21:22
5206Evangelos KremmysdasHSBC 35 HR OvercomeM200:21:22
5207Daria BohuneTravel KRK1K300:21:22
5208Piotr RauchIP GBSC BLACK TEAMM200:21:22
5209Anton SavitskiIPR ConfirmedM200:21:22
5210Bartłomiej JurekInterkadra 2M100:21:22
5211Dariusz BorzymLogistykaM400:21:22
5212Paweł KnapczykABB Business Services Gang RudegoM400:21:22
5213Dagmara NatanekFundacja Ziko dla Zdrowia 4K100:21:22
5214Wioletta Gorczyńska-ZawiślanECOLAB - SAME BABYK200:21:22
5215Dominika PająkSantander 3 - BKS- Bankowy Klub Sportowy KurdwanówK400:21:22
5216Magdalena WojcieszkoSzatanyK200:21:22
5217Smoleń SebastianZasapani2M100:21:22
5218Paulina MakośUBS -FeniksK300:21:23
5219Paulina GarczarczykKraków networkK400:21:23
5220Agnieszka StyczeńPKO Bank Polski - Drużyna nr 1K400:21:23
5221Hanna WichaWhateverK300:21:23
5222Zofia IwanówCloud Team PolcomK300:21:23
5223Krystian SyrekTeatr LudowyM500:21:23
5224Aleksandra Midura404K300:21:23
5225Maria BorzovaUBS Running LateK200:21:23
5226Mariola DrożdżakBBH1K200:21:23
5227Michal GrabowskiGepardy z Muzeum Krakowa 3M100:21:23
5228Michał WojnarACTIS SyndromeM500:21:23
5229Katarzyna WróbelPURO1K300:21:23
5230Anna KliucharevaSyneos Health OdciskiK400:21:24
5231Piotr CieślikAlpha Runners 2019M400:21:24
5232edyta zietekSymphony 02K100:21:24
5233Sofiia GolubkaSabre RUN.supportK300:21:24
5234Tomasz ProkopmaniacyM100:21:24
5235Maksymilian HołowickiLeśna Horda NOKIAM100:21:24
5236Marta WyderkaMAGROPOLK200:21:24
5237Gabriela CieślikKrakoskie EaskiK200:21:24
5238Avinash SamalCisco Team 5M300:21:24
5239Krzysztof SękPKO Bank Polski - Drużyna nr 1M500:21:24
5240Mirosław GordonColumbus Poland ExcerciserM300:21:24
5241Aleksandra Gołąb-MakowskaAdmind AlfaK200:21:24
5242Maria SzponarBBH3K500:21:24
5243Natalia KarczTulipanyK500:21:24
5244Michał WójcikCompudraftM200:21:24
5245Edyta SzkałubaUBS - ULTRA FASTK200:21:24
5246Agnieszka SkibaDon't worry be happyK500:21:25
5247Dawid MałysaAKRA PolskaM300:21:25
5248Marcin DworakUBS - Runtime ErrorM300:21:25
5249Jacek DepowskiThe Dragon TeamM500:21:25
5250Agnieszka KowalskaRunning AccrualsK200:21:25
5251Szymon BielatHigh Frequency TeamM100:21:25
5252Martinus WibowoGetinge SSCM500:21:25
5253Marlena MomotPodole czy nie podoleK200:21:25
5254Magdalena MasiejczykIOIOK300:21:25
5255Anna ShevchenkoRocketsK400:21:25
5256Rafał RaganSabre:UndefinedM100:21:26
5257Lucyna SulkowskaShellK300:21:26
5258Ilona Bałonzooplus kocha zwierzętaK200:21:26
5259Marzena MaurekBP Prezes TeamK500:21:26
5260Andrij SzafarInfoconsultingM300:21:26
5261Marcin MakowskiJose's AngelsM300:21:26
5262Karolina SierżęgaGrand Ascot TeamK300:21:26
5263Ahmed IbrahimLazy DragonsM500:21:26
5264Artur PiwowarczykSolidbrain: DętkiM300:21:27
5265Katarzyna LebiockaDFINanceK500:21:27
5266Ivo Lucio IsaiasBBH12M400:21:27
5267Seweryn BojdoLuxoft IT&FriendsM300:21:27
5268Paulina RośkowiczHigh Frequency TeamK200:21:27
5269Cecylia DziubaRunning out of airK500:21:27
5270Dawid GolonkaCemex 3M400:21:27
5271Magdalena MendakiewiczFrapoLeadersK300:21:27
5272Konrad KwiatkowskiSUDER.euM200:21:27
5273Pavla NejedlaSekcjaK400:21:27
5274Karolina MadejMINIONSK500:21:28
5275Artur PańczykNo Name OfficeM500:21:28
5276Rafał KędzierskiHurra.com OWAPro TeamM100:21:28
5277Artur OkojewFootball Club TFMCM100:21:28
5278Magdalena BłachutBASF 2 - ŹREBAKIK200:21:28
5279Adam JastrzębskiIGEPAM400:21:28
5280Bartosz FrączekUjastek 2M100:21:28
5281Monika LonczakPWM EditionK300:21:28
5282Ewa GrabiecFundacja Ziko dla Zdrowia 4K200:21:28
5283Artem ArkhytiukAmway TortugasM500:21:28
5284Michał MarczyńskiLundbeck City CheetahsM400:21:28
5285Anna NiemczykSzybcy i Nie-WściekliK300:21:29
5286Katarzyna JurkowskaAKAMAI LANAIK500:21:29
5287Antonio Vegas-GarciaUBS ThunderquantsM500:21:29
5288Justyna KołakowskaSĄ GORSIK200:21:29
5289Bartosz KrzoskiFearless HeroesM200:21:29
5290Katarzyna SzymańskaSolidbrain: AntymonyK100:21:29
5291Mateusz ŁysikGłos24M500:21:29
5292Monika GąsiorekLedwo SAPPI-eK400:21:29
5293Katarzyna SOJAHSBC 10 Running RabbitsK400:21:29
5294Peter LittlewoodIOIOM400:21:29
5295Marcin MrózHipokamp manM200:21:29
5296Krzysztof DąbrowaInsignia/ContentHouseM100:21:29
5297Lucyna HoldaSzybcy i Nie-WściekliK100:21:30
5298Katarzyna DubielVRG 1K400:21:30
5299Patrycja KopaczMotorola Solutions Wystaw TicketK200:21:30
5300Anna NikitiukLawa RunnersK100:21:30
5301Adrian Molkasame DNAM200:21:30
5302Piotr CiężarekDaikin HanysyM400:21:30
5303Anna KocołMotorola Solutions Motorola SupersonicsK300:21:30
5304Mateusz PopielarzForte_ DigitalM200:21:30
5305Katarzyna ChruścielGRAŻYNYK500:21:30
5306Katarzyna KopećInnovation NestK400:21:30
5307Monika BurkoDom-Bud ŚwieżakiK300:21:31
5308Anna BrejHSBC 30 Byle do metyK500:21:31
5309Anna CimerUBSchnellläuferK300:21:31
5310Alicja HuberARMATY LUFTHANSYK400:21:31
5311Maria TrebuhovaCognizant 13K400:21:31
5312Małgorzata MakowskaSTRABAG. SZKIELETORY z MOSIĘŻNICZNEJK300:21:31
5313Piotr PiotrowskiSPCG1M100:21:31
5314Raphael BragaSzalone SzejkiM100:21:31
5315Sylwia MurzynBASF 3 - ATOMÓWKIK500:21:31
5316Katarzyna OtkoCesarska CenturiaK100:21:31
5317Albert BąkCisco Team 10M200:21:31
5318Sebastian LisExecutive BoardM500:21:31
5319Aleksandra Gębarowska4Sii's1BroK400:21:31
5320Andrzej Poliwkainnogy 1- NO RUN NO FUN!M100:21:32
5321Andżelika KłapaESL & TRIFORKK100:21:32
5322Wojciech SzczecinaTROLLSM200:21:32
5323Hernan ZucchiattiKimberly ClarkM300:21:32
5324Joanna JanikSTRABAG. SZKIELETORY z MOSIĘŻNICZNEJK500:21:32
5325Agnieszka ZychCRIF SG-1K400:21:32
5326Kamila WódczyńskaPURO HOTEL 3K200:21:32
5327Bartłomiej OlejniczakLumesseIIM300:21:32
5328Paulina OpiełkaGOOD LUCKK500:21:32
5329Joanna Dyrek-GrabiecGoogle PolandK200:21:32
5330Anastazja OlechZawodowy Klub Weekendowych BiegaczyK300:21:32
5331Jacek LechBrothers in SteelM200:21:32
5332Urszula Mleczko3Deling Ltd.K300:21:33
5333Katarzyna BurdakWearMedicineK200:21:33
5334Maciej MisiekUBS - No funds to go outM100:21:33
5335Justyna Walasinnogy 3- Supply Chain No Pain No GainK300:21:33
5336Paulina BryzikIBM Kraków Software LabK300:21:33
5337Adrian SzmiłykShell Power TeamM100:21:33
5338Sonia MuzykBonito2K500:21:33
5339Paulina ZygmuntInternational School of Kraków- HussarsK100:21:33
5340Ewa GomulecProjektK100:21:33
5341Yuliia KoniaievaBBH23K500:21:33
5342Ewa SajdakTres ComasK500:21:33
5343Anastasiya ShelepavaSchibsted.NoPressureK400:21:33
5344Michał KarczewskiGlobalLogic GrutM100:21:33
5345Daniel GregCodest TeamM400:21:34
5346Elżbeta HyrlickaŁanie i DranieK200:21:34
5347Agata SzymulaFord Fighters For FinanceK100:21:34
5348Barbara KosibaDawid nie biegnieK400:21:34
5349Witold KalinowskiVolvo Wadowscy TeamM400:21:34
5350Katarzyna CiupińskaPKO Bank Polski - Drużyna nr 1K100:21:34
5351Maciej KiwerIFS WinnersM300:21:34
5352Dariusz DoboszMotorola Solutions VCPI and friendsM300:21:34
5353Konrad StróżCognizant 16M500:21:35
5354Roman MelnykSupport SnailsM100:21:35
5355Adam StochARROW'KIM300:21:35
5356Marta SokolskaUBS Pace doesn't matterK400:21:35
5357Tetiana BondarJose's AngelsK200:21:35
5358Jolanta Zalewska-SchmidtGepardy z Muzeum Krakowa 2K500:21:35
5359Agnieszka SiedlikSABRE: Counting TeamK300:21:35
5360Magdalena WieczorekBabGroupFarK200:21:35
5361Aleksandra CalikFearless HeroesK300:21:35
5362Magdalena DorożyńskaZadyszkaK300:21:35
5363Ewa MarciniakHSBC 03 INDEPENDENT WOMEN in RUNK500:21:35
5364Magdalena WypychFrapoLeadersK200:21:35
5365Gerardo MartinezSupport SnailsM300:21:35
5366Karolina PorebskaHSBC 41 Great FiveK200:21:36
5367Jagoda MackowiakCognizant 2K300:21:36
5368Iwona WagnerCemex 2K500:21:36
5369Magdalena SeńczyszynActive Runners DepartmentK400:21:36
5370Elzbieta MrozCisco Team 3K500:21:36
5371Marta Proń-GąsiorLEA Vivacy - Style & RunK400:21:36
5372Joanna WróblewskaRun FlatyK200:21:36
5373Dawid NowogórskiSprzedasz DetalicznaM400:21:36
5374Marlena GuzikGetinge WalkersK400:21:36
5375NYGA-CHWALIŃSKA KINGARMF FMK300:21:36
5376Marcin ZdanowiczHardkory on TourM300:21:36
5377Marta KoniecznaUBS - Miśki BiegaczkiK200:21:36
5378Gabriela OssowskaKAIZEN CHEIFESK400:21:36
5379Regina SteinerAirHelp BeastsK400:21:36
5380Kinga TrutkowskaLogistykaK200:21:36
5381Kinga OleksyGetinge WalkersK200:21:36
5382Bartłomiej KurnikMotorola Solutions Not my box!M400:21:36
5383Anastasios GkampesisAlfa Laval LCTM500:21:37
5384Karolina PonikiewiczLuxoft Szybcy i szybciejK300:21:37
5385Nazar El-MuraidCisco Team 3M100:21:37
5386Joanna JakubowskaCAVATINA TEAMK200:21:37
5387Bartosz WyględaczLuxoft hold my beer againM100:21:37
5388Dominika CeremugaAndea StarsK200:21:37
5389Marcin LisTravelTECHM100:21:37
5390Xenia TrandafirShell Crazy SnailsK400:21:37
5391Jakub DziwiszAirHelp Force OneM400:21:37
5392Rafał WawrykaHSBC 43 Włochate AlpakiM300:21:37
5393Magdalena MirońUrząd Miasta KrakowaK300:21:38
5394Anna MożdżeńAlpha Runners 2019K100:21:38
5395Agata PodrazaHSBC 37 Gdzie jest meta?K100:21:38
5396Anna BizonBASF 3 - ATOMÓWKIK200:21:38
5397Malgorzata KusBBH10K200:21:38
5398Agnieszka UrbanA nam biegać nie kazano TEAMK300:21:39
5399Robert NicholsonInternational School of Krakow- Hussars 2M400:21:39
5400Jarosław StolarzSmart RunnersM300:21:39
5401Natalia NiepokojDFIN GIM TEAMK200:21:39
5402Kris KramarzKimberly ClarkM100:21:39
5403Małgorzata AndrzejewskaIBM BTO Dow Super StarsK200:21:39
5404Lucas Rousseaules spartiatesM400:21:39
5405Joanna SłomskaWydział Polityki Społecznej i Zdrowia TEAMK200:21:39
5406Sergio Molina OrtegaUBS - ULTRA FASTM100:21:39
5407Katarzyna Ćwieląg4F Running TeamK400:21:39
5408Dawid ZuberABB Business Services Gang RudegoM200:21:39
5409Piotr KasperkiewiczHSBC 08 Druzyna AM300:21:39
5410Iwona Malajka-KamińskaHamilton May KrakówK200:21:40
5411Marcin TurlejskiJW+AM400:21:40
5412Maja Wyszyńska-SzybkaUśmiech KombajnistyK100:21:40
5413Magdalena ŁojowskaUBS - Keeping Up with The KardashiansK200:21:40
5414Edyta WójcikRabbit TeamK400:21:40
5415Daria SiemieniukMotorola Solutions Push-To-RunK200:21:40
5416Joanna ChmielarzZUEK400:21:40
5417Małgorzata Półkoszek-ŁazarzHipokamp ladyK200:21:40
5418Paweł KielarES-SYSTEM RUNNING TEAM 1M300:21:40
5419Agnieszka SewerynSzybcy się wściekliK400:21:40
5420Jakub Libudasports TEam IIM100:21:40
5421Wojciech TekielaPega Runners 7M100:21:40
5422Anna KoziołCaleffi Poland TeamK400:21:40
5423Sławomir WoźniakLuxoft Sprint Demo TeamM200:21:40
5424Sylwia KlajaDareDevils Triathlon TeamK500:21:41
5425Eduardo RodriguezABB Business Services QCI AvengersM300:21:41
5426Paulina Miśkowiec - PawłowiczBudzowska Fiutowski i Partnerzy. Radcowie PrawniK300:21:41
5427Paulina KoperskaABB Business Services We thought they said "rum"K300:21:41
5428Krzysztof KoprowskiGo Aptiv! - Luźne SznurufkiM500:21:41
5429Valeriia ShakhvorostKONEwkiK400:21:41
5430Julien LassalleRun for funM300:21:41
5431Ioana BureacKotygoroszkoK300:21:41
5432Athanasios TSIAFAKISHSBC 10 Running RabbitsM300:21:41
5433Agnieszka Zieba-PluteckaHSBC 21 Les Belles et la B?teK300:21:41
5434Marcin GrzesiakSabre:WHYM400:21:42
5435Mateusz KumorekHSBC 28 ReportingTeamM500:21:42
5436Robert PilarzInfoconsultingM400:21:42
5437Daria SzymaHSBC 22 Pierniczki DawidziaK200:21:42
5438Anna KrukierekGo Aptiv! - Team ThreeK500:21:42
5439Katarzyna KusBBH11K500:21:42
5440Grzegorz NawrotSABRE: Counting TeamM100:21:42
5441Roberto CastelloZałoga Gwiezdnego PatroluM500:21:42
5442Kamila GrudzinskaDareDevils Triathlon TeamK100:21:43
5443Alicja MałejkiMIG - ŚLIMAKIK500:21:43
5444Natalia MichalskaVRG 8K400:21:43
5445Krzysztof ManowskiCemex 3M500:21:43
5446Anna KowalczykDzikie ReksyK200:21:43
5447Rafał MarszałekShoper Dream TeamM100:21:43
5448Artur DługoszACTIS SyndromeM300:21:43
5449Witold WróbelFarmaprom 2M100:21:43
5450Michał KusińskiŚlepe Krety ZagładyM400:21:43
5451Mateusz BoguszNOKIA WolvesM400:21:43
5452Anna BeraGE HealthAhead OneK300:21:43
5453Anna JasińskaState Street IVK400:21:44
5454Paweł MaślaniecSUDER.euM100:21:44
5455Radosław BergierSabre - LM TeamM100:21:44
5456Karolina PazdziorCisco Team 5K500:21:44
5457Katarzyna TrybalaHAVI 1K400:21:44
5458Maciej AdamczykAilleRunM200:21:44
5459Paulina CzarnyHSBC 12 CDD SuperstarsK300:21:44
5460Marcin OrnatMotorola Solutions DevOOPS!M300:21:44
5461Maciej PrzeklasaBBH7M500:21:44
5462Ewa KiwiorUBS Urocze, Bardzo Szybkie (Poza Tą Jedną)K500:21:44
5463Sevak ErmianThe Red Flag GroupM400:21:44
5464Ewa OrlowskaAKAMAI NIHOAK300:21:44
5465Katarzyna HebdowskaTymbarkK100:21:45
5466Krzysztof ChudyArrow Team ExtreamM200:21:45
5467Barbara MycaKZA ExpressK400:21:45
5468Przemyslaw WykowskiUBS - WE'RE TAKING THE HOBBITS TO ISENGARD 6M200:21:45
5469Marta KleszczAdmind AlfaK400:21:45
5470Michał PrawdaJW+AM100:21:45
5471Daniel HernandezGE TeamM200:21:45
5472Anastazja TomaiZUEK500:21:45
5473Justyna MężykCrazy BunniesK300:21:45
5474Wiktor ŁukiewiczPURO HOTEL 3M500:21:45
5475Rafał BosekCrazy DragonsM200:21:45
5476Piotr JelonekUBS-Legs MiserablesM400:21:45
5477Kamil DobrzyńskiNokia wokół rynku i do domu KrakówM100:21:46
5478Anna LegiecLundbeck ? White WalkersK500:21:46
5479Aleksandra KysiakFLAT WHITEK200:21:46
5480Paweł ŁabuzECOLAB - Nas NiedogoniatM100:21:46
5481Aneta SobczykOC ausgezeichneter DatenbankverwaltungsteamK500:21:46
5482Julia DudaMedicoverK400:21:46
5483Magdalena RapaczQ Hotel Team - Siła jest kobietą :)K500:21:47
5484Maciej CholewaYes, we CAN 5M300:21:47
5485Robert DoboszPPD KrakówM300:21:47
5486Ewa Zielińskalorem ipsumK100:21:47
5487Tomasz KrawczykJANUSZEM400:21:47
5488Grzegorz SobczykWalraven2M100:21:47
5489Joanna PolczykMeritoros Sp. z o.o. Szybkie i (Prze)biegłe KsięgoK200:21:47
5490Angelika ŚniadeckaDecaZakoLejdisK400:21:47
5491Remigiusz MoczkoRRDM100:21:47
5492Andrea Dominguezrun for funK300:21:47
5493Karolina Siwiec-OjirogbeABB Business Services KadrówkiK500:21:47
5494Michał Wójtowicz666M300:21:48
5495Katarzyna NowakPedimed Szybkie StopyK100:21:48
5496Janusz SurmaVRG 8M300:21:48
5497Krzysztof DymetSyneos Health OdciskiM100:21:48
5498Agnieszka PiechnikLPP TEAMK400:21:48
5499Mirosław GierutVeolia HRmaxM100:21:48
5500Ivanna KinderMotorem w kuryK200:21:48
5501Marta HorabikLPP TEAM, Fast Foot Team HOUSEK200:21:48
5502Konrad BielawskiBambiM500:21:48
5503Krzysztof WójtowiczUBS - Group Strategic RunningM100:21:48
5504Maciej MazurLUFY Z POLOTEMM500:21:48
5505Armel AtanganaLoosey GooseysM300:21:48
5506Joanna BurowskaMotorem w kuryK500:21:48
5507Sylwia SkrzyńskaStonogiK400:21:48
5508Paweł KamińskiStraightOuttaBasementM300:21:49
5509Justyna PiwowarBiegające uśmiechyK500:21:49
5510Hanna GancarzAilleRunK500:21:49
5511Dawid ChudekHSBC 11 Leniwe PandyM100:21:49
5512Teresa KuchtaPiKSeLKiK400:21:49
5513Kamil GłusińskiBidroom MusclesM200:21:49
5514Roman WanatowiczBBH4M100:21:49
5515Marta NowakTESLAK500:21:49
5516Karolina Frask-SzeligaMotorola Solutions Rocket ChicksK400:21:49
5517Artur MalinowskiArrow #3M100:21:49
5518Marcin KluczynskiUBS - ULTRA FASTM400:21:49
5519Maciej JurekMotorola Solutions GatecrashersM300:21:49
5520Anna Abramowicz#myniemamynazwyK300:21:49
5521AGNIESZKA WIENTZEKDamy LamyK400:21:50
5522Aleksandra KaletkaHSBC 03 INDEPENDENT WOMEN in RUNK400:21:50
5523Anna WołochSzybcy i wściekłeK500:21:50
5524Borja LópezCognizant 4K300:21:50
5525Joanna KuleszczykSabre:WHYK500:21:50
5526Barbara KoczberskaBBH6K300:21:50
5527Oskar AdamskiMAJOREL run for progressM300:21:50
5528Małgorzata MajcherekSabre Profiles UIK200:21:50
5529Krzysztof DurałekTeamEwaM400:21:50
5530Jakub DykaRUNWINGSM100:21:50
5531Mikołaj JurasGE Not Fast, But Kinda FuriousM500:21:50
5532Pertshuhi GHASABYANHSBC 16 Not Fast, not even FuriousM400:21:50
5533Emilia NiemiecA running jokeK100:21:51
5534Justyna PotockaSABRE: Counting TeamK400:21:51
5535Żaneta SędziakKraków Airport VIIIK200:21:51
5536Kamil KoczelaABB Business Services Heavy TeamM400:21:51
5537Krzysztof PodkanowiczUBS Running LateM500:21:51
5538Michał KitlińskiActive Runners DepartmentM200:21:51
5539Karolina TątaRUNNERS IN CRACOWK100:21:51
5540Marlena WszolaEUROCLEAR - Biegniemy dla HabsonaK100:21:51
5541Michał BłażINTERSNACK POLAND 2M200:21:51
5542Przemysław ChlipałaAKAMAI MOLOKINIM100:21:51
5543Viktoriia ZadorozhnaChilly PeppersK300:21:51
5544Monika PłocicaAvanaders #2K400:21:51
5545Michal HolcmanUBS Urocze, Bardzo Szybkie (Poza Tą Jedną)M400:21:52
5546Tomasz SzyndakChatham - No BreakageM400:21:52
5547Pedro Antonio Nobre LeoneMotorola Solutions Mototrbo AmericanaM500:21:52
5548Anna RepetowskaPeopleScoutsK400:21:52
5549Paweł MentelKZA ExpressM100:21:52
5550Michał MigasJACOBS-Transport_PlanningM100:21:52
5551Katarzyna DziubińskaHSBC 31 Wybrzeże Klatki SchodowejK100:21:52
5552Małgorzata HofmanABB Business Services Luke'sK500:21:52
5553Izabela PyszczekDelphi Technologies 2K100:21:52
5554Sabina OlenderLate AdjustmentsK500:21:53
5555Magdalena DylągGetinge9K400:21:53
5556Bogdan PająkMknące żelikiM200:21:53
5557Sławomir KozynackiSegafredo Coffee MastersM200:21:53
5558Aleksandra SladekHSBC 37 Gdzie jest meta?K200:21:53
5559Leszek ŁośkoPOLKASM200:21:53
5560Natalia KwiatkowskaIBM BTO BIGFISHK500:21:53
5561Jakub WarzochaMotorola Solutions The SnailsM100:21:53
5562Paweł KrawczykCemex 3M200:21:53
5563Anna GawełIBM BTO GSDC PayrollK500:21:53
5564Lilianna NowakCaleffi Poland TeamK100:21:54
5565Gabriela SumeraFEELGOOD FOR RUNK200:21:54
5566Paweł PoniewierskiSabre - byle dobiecM400:21:54
5567Michał SkrzypekSzybcy i wściekłeM100:21:54
5568Justyna Waśkiewiczpro-immoK400:21:55
5569Daria GłowniaThe NokiersK200:21:55
5570Dominika FryndtABB Business Services We thought they said "rum"K400:21:55
5571Natalia MiaraSZYBKIE ŚCIEŻKIK500:21:55
5572Maria SpissImpro KRKK100:21:55
5573Magdalena SkowronI, RobotK200:21:55
5574Karolina KozielskaState Street IIK400:21:55
5575Justyna SciezkaLepiej późno niż wcaleK400:21:55
5576Gabriel TuniaChicken InvadersM500:21:55
5577Patrycja Bubak-MikaBTO The FinestK300:21:55
5578Paweł KozieńMOTOGAMA IIM400:21:55
5579Aleksandra PietrasMR Statik Group 2K300:21:55
5580Eugenia GoncharovaAKAMAI NIHOAK500:21:55
5581Łukasz GórkaAndea StarsM400:21:56
5582Monika Gałęziowska-SzymczakIGEKA TeamK200:21:56
5583Anna GdowskaIP GBSC BLUE TEAMK400:21:56
5584Blanka CzarneckaHSBC 42 C-GangK300:21:56
5585Zofia BoińskaGetinge SSCK100:21:56
5586Alesia BrzezinskaKYC morderca nie ma SERCAK100:21:56
5587Gabriela JastrzębowskaHays Next to the BestK100:21:56
5588Miłosz PołećVENEOM500:21:56
5589Maria MarynevychStrzały AmeraK200:21:56
5590Dariusz WalatABB Business Services Luke'sM200:21:56
5591Marta BębenOC ausgezeichneter DatenbankverwaltungsteamK400:21:56
5592Izabela Pełkasports TEam IIIK200:21:56
5593Grzegorz GrucaEcolabM400:21:57
5594Edyta Gruszkapro-immoK200:21:57
5595Dawid ŁukaszewskiUBS - Easier Said Than RunM200:21:57
5596Oksana CherkhavskaGwiazdyK100:21:57
5597Bartosz DyrkaczGL - Good LuckM500:21:57
5598Gabriela KosibaAniołki ŁysegoK300:21:57
5599Damian ChałupnikAS1M500:21:57
5600Agnieszka OrzechMotorola Solutions Grażyna i Janusze DżoginguK300:21:57
5601Magdalena KrawczukUBS Hot AssetsK200:21:57
5602Karolina DziadoszPeopleScoutsK300:21:57
5603Petro BratkoAMC TEAMM500:21:57
5604Łukasz SujkaDSV Road Kraków 1M200:21:58
5605KARWAT MAGDALENARMF FMM500:21:58
5606Anna CzernigaABB Business Services #WhoWants2Run4ever?K500:21:58
5607Denis MiroforidisSii SlowmotionM100:21:58
5608Dorota PietruchUBS - Miśki BiegaczkiK500:21:58
5609BARTŁOMIEJ PAWLIKOWSKIUBS RE-RUNM100:21:58
5610Dariusz AdamikPędzące ŻółwieM300:21:58
5611Elżbieta WąsalaIKEA Kraków ? BILLYK200:21:58
5612Andrzej BugdolGE HealthAhead StarsM200:21:58
5613Rafał JędrysiakJacobs Arch Team!M400:21:58
5614Sylwia KochanowskaHSBC 13 Pędzące KombinerkiK300:21:59
5615Magdalena ZębalaBrave New TeamK400:21:59
5616Andrzej LisLight SabreM400:21:59
5617Dmytro FedotovLuxoft RunnersM300:21:59
5618Oksana SirenkoCognizant 8K100:21:59
5619Diana Bucka-BarnachAccent 4 Professionals Team 2K400:21:59
5620Anna ChowanKrajowa Szkoła Sądownictwa i Prokuratury 2K300:21:59
5621Sabina PapalaDzikiK100:21:59
5622Piotr GrabeckiOEC Running ChangeM100:21:59
5623Dorota OpielaIBM BTO GSDC PayrollK100:21:59
5624Sebastian BuckiAileBiegaczeM500:21:59
5625Ewa BudrysTeamEwaK100:22:00
5626Lukasz CzunkoONCOR IM500:22:00
5627Olga KaweckaBBH6K100:22:00
5628WOJCIECH FIDELUSARMIM500:22:00
5629Andrii MishakUBS Turbo SnailsM400:22:00
5630Estera PirógBiegające uśmiechyK100:22:00
5631Szczepan DulWalraven 3M100:22:00
5632Adrian WojasPYZY Z MIĘSEMM400:22:00
5633Jakub RaźnySTRIXERSM400:22:00
5634Wojciech SidzińskiELMONTKIM200:22:00
5635Lukasz StepienLundbeck Hit The RoadM200:22:01
5636Anton KharlanovUBS jurek ogórek kiełbasa i sznurekM400:22:01
5637Katarzyna SzczurekLuxoft Crazy NumbersK300:22:01
5638Maciej RzońcaFundacja Ziko dla Zdrowia 2M400:22:01
5639Alessandro AccarrinoCisco Team 4M400:22:01
5640Ewelina RzymekKärcher Running Team - WVkiK300:22:01
5641Iaroslava KozyrevaCognizant 10K300:22:02
5642Eray FerahHSBC 44 TransformersM300:22:02
5643Kamil BielaBASF 2 - ŹREBAKIM300:22:02
5644Anna WalczakGo Aptiv! - SCMK100:22:02
5645Marta RożkoPA JACOBS TeamK100:22:02
5646Wiktor CzepielikZUEM300:22:02
5647Katarzyna DurajIBM BTO Dow Super StarsK300:22:02
5648Ewelina KurekDSV Road Kraków 1K400:22:02
5649Bozena CieslaARROW'KIK400:22:03
5650Krystian BylicaHSBC 32 Wealth UnicornsM100:22:03
5651Damian BułaChicken InvadersM400:22:03
5652Mateusz MarzecSabre FPM BiegaM300:22:03
5653Katarzyna ZaskórskaMAGROPOLK100:22:03
5654Ketsia FranciosaCognizant 16K100:22:03
5655Artur KarczEuro-StahlserviceM100:22:03
5656Inmaculada MartinezFATAL ERRORK200:22:03
5657Patrick HennessyUBS Sarnie ZniwoM500:22:04
5658Paulina KalickaSpartanieK200:22:04
5659Emilia SenderakHSBC 40 Infra & Cloud Team HSBCK100:22:04
5660magdalena żydakPedimed Szybkie StopyK300:22:04
5661DOMINIKA REMIANPontoon solutionsK300:22:04
5662Filip PietrekHamilton May KrakówM400:22:04
5663Agnieszka TrzewikSpocone SarnyK100:22:05
5664Bartosz UrbanczykHSBC 14 SwierszczykiM400:22:05
5665MAŁGORZATA SZCZYPKOWSKAFRESKADRAK300:22:05
5666Kordian PoturalskiCodest TeamM100:22:05
5667Guido MichielettoStay LouderM100:22:05
5668Gabriela KocurekKWKRUNK300:22:05
5669Sara SaljeInternational School of Krakow ParentsK200:22:05
5670Agata KucBiegające uśmiechyK200:22:05
5671Marcelina KolekABB Business Services Madki, Tateły i Bezdzietna LK200:22:05
5672Adam KordianowskiMotorola Solutions Janusze DżoginguM100:22:05
5673Joao GodoiLUXOFT WOLVESM200:22:05
5674Ola KarkoszkaJacobs Arch Team!K100:22:05
5675Alicja BebelGetinge WalkersK500:22:05
5676Dominika SalachnaFundacja Ziko dla Zdrowia 4K300:22:05
5677Alicja OlberSAPPIeprzamy!!!K300:22:06
5678Katsiaryna KHVAINITSKAYA-KURUSHSBC 02 Team number 5K200:22:06
5679Agnieszka FrankowskaTrytytkiK500:22:06
5680Witold MitorajThe NokiersM300:22:07
5681Sabina GustofSabre: Onlinowi PerformersiK200:22:07
5682Edyta KrzyczmanZadyszkaK100:22:07
5683Małgorzata Jarkiewicz-JanikDżemsy BondyK200:22:07
5684Łukasz ZwolińskiPedimed Szybkie StopyM200:22:07
5685Natalia KufelBBH25K100:22:07
5686Paolo CifolettiReagenty i KonsumableM400:22:07
5687Agnieszka MazurWEBCON RUNNERS 1K100:22:07
5688Oleksandr ShevchukHSBC 46 Run for your lifeM100:22:08
5689Kaja Naglowskales spartiatesK500:22:08
5690Joanna SkrzypońOEC RunawaysK400:22:08
5691Anna PrzygodzkaBedzie cud, jak dobiegniemy:-)K300:22:08
5692Michał StępniakLeniwceM100:22:08
5693Justyna DataABB Business Services Prosecco LoveK200:22:08
5694Kinga CzerwińskaSUDER SŁODZIAKIK200:22:09
5695Agnieszka CzepiecMINIONSK200:22:09
5696Michał KoterbaKokodżambo i do przoduM400:22:09
5697Bartosz SuchanAKRA PolskaM500:22:09
5698Sebastian MusiołThe Mystery HedgehogsM300:22:09
5699Miłosz SotomskiFarmaProm 3M200:22:09
5700Eliza LutyMiasto KobietK300:22:09
5701Emilia PallyHSBC 33 CheetahsK400:22:09
5702Agnieszka LaknerKrakowski Teatr VarieteK100:22:09
5703Justyna MędrekFuzzy GirlsK200:22:09
5704Marta GorukABB Business Services ABB RunnersK500:22:10
5705Anna KozaczynskaTeam IVK100:22:10
5706Joanna RusekBonito2K300:22:10
5707Ivanna MomotiukBBH23K400:22:10
5708Serhii ChuprynaCognizant 13M500:22:10
5709Iryna TyarHSBC 18 Biegające kartofelkiK200:22:10
5710Joanna Kmak-ChodźkoVSoft Running TeamK300:22:10
5711Justyna IdziDMC POLANDK500:22:10
5712Aneta RajkowskaHerbalife PowerK300:22:10
5713Małgorzata SikoraMotorola Solutions Bez zadyszkiK300:22:11
5714Mariola WeremaŁanie i DranieK100:22:11
5715Natalia MalyszLundbeck'onyK500:22:11
5716Wojciech TęczaKärcher Running Team - WVkiM200:22:11
5717Spyros SpyriadisCisco Team 11M300:22:11
5718Marcin PlazienskiHSBC 13 Pędzące KombinerkiM100:22:11
5719Agata CiaputaODJAZDOWE ŻURAWIEK300:22:11
5720Urszula KolekDareDevils Triathlon TeamK300:22:12
5721Joanna Bębenekmaxfliz2K500:22:12
5722Natallia TarashkevichDevRunOpsK300:22:12
5723Maciej SekułaRun FlatyM100:22:12
5724Tomasz KulkaOKNOPLAST RUNNING TEAM 2M500:22:12
5725Agnieszka NiźnikQ Hotel Team - Siła jest kobietą :)K200:22:12
5726Przemyslaw ArendtMIDM400:22:12
5727KATARZYNA JOPEKFRESKADRAK400:22:12
5728Wojciech CzekajInnovation Nest ChampionsM400:22:12
5729Paweł IlnickiOKNOPLAST 3M400:22:13
5730Barbara SwiechHR on the runK300:22:13
5731Vitalina ShpakovychRODOwici krakowianieK200:22:13
5732Marta ZubBonito2K200:22:13
5733Jarosław Wójcik3Deling Ltd.M200:22:13
5734Paulina PisarekLundbeck ? White WalkersK200:22:14
5735Joanna BorkowskaPPMOWK100:22:14
5736Alessandro MancaAKAMAI MOLOKINIM400:22:14
5737Róża HorwatVolvo Wadowscy TeamK300:22:14
5738Joanna KotInstallK200:22:14
5739Illya SamoshkinUBS Turbo SnailsK200:22:14
5740Aneta WojnarAirHelp BeastsK200:22:14
5741Paulina MlaśSprzedasz DetalicznaK500:22:14
5742Ewa RatuszyńskaPYZY Z MIĘSEMK200:22:14
5743Aleksandra SitarzThe Dragon TeamK300:22:15
5744Ewelina ChrzanowskaCiSi biegaczeK100:22:15
5745Gabriela Krawczyk-KubowiczNowohucki Kombinat SportowyK400:22:15
5746Agnieszka KrzewskaCognizant 12K400:22:15
5747Iwona ŻerdaHTA ConsultingK200:22:15
5748Róża CynkUBS - No funds to go outK300:22:15
5749Marcus KlingThe Red Flag GroupM300:22:15
5750Sylwia MazurTalent PlaceK200:22:15
5751Piotr KowalGetinge9M200:22:16
5752Krzysztof NiedzielskiIP GBSC PURPLE TEAMM400:22:16
5753Estella DemkoUBS Hot AssetsK400:22:16
5754Mateusz WojaczekPiTi/TiTi TeamM100:22:16
5755Bartosz PajakDruzyna PajakaM100:22:16
5756Paweł PieprzykWatahaM100:22:16
5757Jitesh KOHLIHSBC 49 Speedy EscalatorsM100:22:16
5758Aleksandra Dyrek-OrlandoTaxpoint 1K400:22:16
5759Dawid SzymańskiAlpha WinnerM300:22:16
5760Kaja GrygaIP GBSC WHITE TEAMK100:22:16
5761Dominika OlszewskaGdzie ta meta?K500:22:17
5762Przemysław PiotrowskiFaurecia 2M400:22:17
5763Magdalena KopalińskaMITSUBISHI ELECTRIC ADMINK500:22:17
5764Solomiya KhomaCognizant 8K500:22:17
5765Alena Babenka4 Pancerni i PiesK100:22:17
5766Anna KopećKMC-Services TEAM 2K300:22:17
5767Magdalena ZgłobicaWięcej w głowie niż w nogach - Grupa ATERIMAK400:22:18
5768Marek SzewczykError 504 - Gateway TimeoutM100:22:18
5769Karolina SulikowskaEUROCLEAR - SZYBKI WIRK300:22:18
5770Jacek SopataEUROCLEAR - COMPLIANCE SHARKSM500:22:18
5771Marta MańkaMotorola Solutions O, to jednak biegniemy?K500:22:18
5772Marcin StokłosaCompudraftM400:22:18
5773Dariusz Niedzielskiobido.pl po raz pierwszyM300:22:18
5774Iwona SochaLuxmed3K200:22:18
5775Artem IemetsSmart RunnersM400:22:19
5776Martyna LewandowskaInnovation Nest ChampionsK100:22:19
5777Jose PaschoalTransition TeamM100:22:19
5778Angelika MichalewskaAGDmaster.comK200:22:19
5779Agnieszka KudełkaAverum FizengersK100:22:19
5780Diana BarczykSEMAHEADK300:22:19
5781Klaudia BodajTurtlesK100:22:19
5782LUCIA MARTINEZ GARCIAUBS LOS LATINOSK100:22:19
5783Dmitry KomkovLuxoft Gang of FiveM400:22:20
5784Aleksandra KruczkowskaAMK runnersK400:22:20
5785Gosia LewandowskaInternational School of Krakow- Hussars 2K100:22:20
5786Rafał ZielińskiApus Sports TeamM100:22:20
5787Paulina WróblewskaSantander 5 - Zdrowie na BankK500:22:20
5788Roksana Baran404K200:22:20
5789JUSTYNA JAJEmaxfliz2K300:22:20
5790Monika BłażowskaSantander 3 - BKS- Bankowy Klub Sportowy KurdwanówK200:22:20
5791Jolanta TwardowskaHSBC 34 AJTIKUK300:22:21
5792Lucyna BałuszekHurra.com TeamK500:22:21
5793Anna JakubowskaBUMA_STYCZNIK300:22:21
5794Łukasz HardekSEMAHEADM500:22:21
5795KASPER MISIORUBS RE-RUNM500:22:21
5796Lucyna DudaSantander 4 - DBściakiK200:22:21
5797Izabela RynduchLeach & dRUNkK100:22:21
5798Barbara SitarzStefanini Insitute 1K400:22:22
5799Katarzyna LukasikDzikiK500:22:22
5800Igor GrabowskiWyścigowe żółwieM500:22:22
5801Magdalena FuczkoGE Not Fast, But Kinda FuriousK200:22:22
5802Izabela StrugalskaLPP ToNieJestNaŚrodku TEAM 2K300:22:22
5803Volodymyr LezhnenkoMotorola Solutions B.RUNNERM100:22:22
5804Anna KapustaVolvo Wadowscy TeamK100:22:22
5805Anna BaranCA KrakówK500:22:22
5806Klaudia ZajacSzybcy i Nie-WściekliK400:22:23
5807Mateusz KopećMITSUBISHI ELECTRIC LESIAKIM300:22:23
5808Katarzyna Javaheri-SzpakPrintboxK200:22:23
5809KRZYSZTOF MAŚLANKAOKNOPLAST 2M400:22:23
5810Grzegorz PobozniakKubas Kos Gałkowski Fun TeamM400:22:23
5811Michał WalczykIP GBSC GREY TEAMM400:22:23
5812Monika JanusDieBold and BeautifulK200:22:23
5813Magdalena ReszkaELMONTKIK300:22:23
5814Paweł ŚniadeckiO!FCA na gazieM500:22:23
5815Barbara MichalikGepardy z Muzeum Krakowa 2K100:22:23
5816Monika KotwisDelphi Technologies 4K100:22:23
5817Anna KłaputABB Business Services sABBmarineK100:22:24
5818KIDOŃ MAŁGORZATAGRUPA HOTELOWA ORBIS S.A KRAKOW 2M100:22:24
5819Aneta SzydłowskaFCA złoty strzałK200:22:24
5820Taras DobushONCOR IM400:22:24
5821Henryk PaciochZałoga GM200:22:24
5822Michał ZubikFarmaProm 3M500:22:24
5823Sebastian OlszowySPCG2M100:22:24
5824Bartosz NowopolskiAVSystem#3M200:22:24
5825Jeremias MeltausFaster than polish trainM200:22:24
5826Agnieszka SkowronekUBS -FeniksK200:22:24
5827Jakub SrokaSpeedy GonzalesM100:22:24
5828Maciej FiejtekSantander 3 - BKS- Bankowy Klub Sportowy KurdwanówM500:22:25
5829Katarzyna KucharskaABB Business Services CUPCAKESK100:22:25
5830Katarzyna MikaHigh Frequency TeamK300:22:25
5831Agata MikaKärcher CiśnieniówkiK100:22:25
5832Celina GajdaOKNOPLAST 2K200:22:25
5833Lucio De DominicisBBH20M200:22:25
5834Ewelina SikoraPPMOWK300:22:25
5835Piotr SurusShoper DOKM400:22:26
5836Piotr KrzynówekMotorola Solutions Not my box!M300:22:26
5837Jakub CzosnykaCodest TeamM300:22:26
5838Weronika ChochołekHSBC 30 Byle do metyK100:22:26
5839Maciej MadejUBS - SuperheroesM100:22:26
5840JERZY KŁECZEKACTIV REDM500:22:26
5841Krzysztof LeksanderelBeDeOM400:22:26
5842Paweł ŚcigalskiUrząd Miasta KrakowaM200:22:27
5843Marcin BielińskiKinderkiM300:22:27
5844Dawid DobrowolskiHSBC 22 Pierniczki DawidziaM100:22:27
5845Alicja SmułaUBS - Scrambled LegsK200:22:27
5846Bartłomiej DukałaLPP TEAM, Fast Foot Team HOUSEM100:22:27
5847Angelika BlicharzTalent PlaceK100:22:27
5848Anna DrobnaBonito1K200:22:27
5849Magdalena GilUBS-Daleko jeszcze?K400:22:28
5850Maria SzumeraLuxoft Arrows of the SouthK500:22:28
5851Wojciech PajdoszSUDER TEAMM100:22:28
5852JACEK KLATKAFRESKADRAM100:22:28
5853Tomasz KowalskiBulbusyM500:22:28
5854Andrzej TrojakBambiM400:22:28
5855Aleksandra KuberskaInfoconsulting1K200:22:28
5856Gracjan KlimkowiczDruzyna PajakaM500:22:28
5857Mariusz Kulasikzasapani3M100:22:28
5858Karolina CzechowiczRunning In The CloudK300:22:28
5859Łukasz PiszczekDeadline HorsesM100:22:29
5860Bartłomiej CzarnotaRT Hotels 2M300:22:29
5861Olesia BoreikoCognizant 9K200:22:29
5862Anna TabajŚlimakiK400:22:29
5863Marta PasykTurtlesK200:22:29
5864Joanna Hrynenko-DudekDareDevils Triathlon TeamK400:22:29
5865Natalia MałolepszaPega Runners 7K300:22:29
5866Dagmara BednarskaKAIZEN CHEIFESK200:22:30
5867Iryna GranikowskaLuxoft hold my beer againK400:22:30
5868Monika ProficBASF 2 - ŹREBAKIK400:22:30
5869Emilia KacperczykSEMAHEADK400:22:30
5870Wojciech WąsikMITSUBISHI ELECTRIC MGMTM100:22:30
5871Anna BiedaGo Aptiv! - Team ThreeK400:22:30
5872Natalia HessHSBC 50 Fa(s)t & FuriousK100:22:30
5873Dagmara OlewiczLeaseLegal MIG Running TeamK200:22:30
5874Katarzyna FilINTERSNACK POLAND 2K500:22:30
5875Mária OndrášováWe are the AnswearK200:22:30
5876Krzysztof ŁadaSzkolna 17M200:22:30
5877Yevgeniya ZheleznyakovaQVC RUNsK200:22:31
5878Agnieszka KudelaUBS - Szybka ĆwiarteczkaK200:22:31
5879Maksymilian Lewickisame DNAM300:22:31
5880Aliaksandr TurevichFujitsuM200:22:31
5881Monika StryjskaSabre: LazyRunnersK200:22:31
5882Magdalena StykaFarnell element14 2K300:22:31
5883Agnieszka JałochaSegafredo Coffee MastersK300:22:31
5884Mateusz DedoMotorola Solutions DevOOPS!M200:22:31
5885Jakub WasylBBH11M100:22:31
5886Mateusz MarszyckiBBH18M200:22:31
5887Paweł SękŚlimakiM500:22:31
5888Patrycja KocojBBH15K200:22:31
5889Magdalena BEDNARCZYKles spartiatesK300:22:31
5890Joanna ŚciborAlpha Kraków 5K400:22:31
5891Katarzyna HatysLuxmed3K100:22:31
5892Damian BaduraBWI GROUP_LABM400:22:32
5893Karolina FiraABB Business Services DzikiK300:22:32
5894Marcin PódaApplandeoM400:22:32
5895Iwona MajcherUBS - Galopująca InflacjaK100:22:32
5896Urszula PerzynaHSBC 18 Biegające kartofelkiK100:22:32
5897Remigiusz SzatkowskitvnM400:22:32
5898Kaja BaranGlobalLogic xDK200:22:32
5899Marta Niedźwiedźzooplus kocha zwierzętaK400:22:32
5900Justyna MokrzyckaSolidbrain: DętkiK200:22:32
5901Paweł MrózArrow #3M500:22:33
5902Karolina PieczonkaOsitrupyK100:22:33
5903Marta NowakThe NokiersK100:22:33
5904Mikołaj FundowiczEcolabM500:22:33
5905Barbara KarczPiKSeLKiK100:22:33
5906Marcin RyniakHSBC 19 LandrynkiM500:22:33
5907Katarzyna Dziubek-KrempaLundbeck WildsnakesK300:22:33
5908Marta MieszczakDFINanceK400:22:33
5909Damian BekerAleżBędzieMocM100:22:33
5910Agata OrlikRoyal Canin PowerK200:22:34
5911Iga KowalskaAntsK100:22:34
5912Joanna DelimataOsitrupyK200:22:34
5913Agnieszka JastrzębskaTP z jajemK100:22:34
5914Sylwia FilusNo Name OfficeK300:22:34
5915Justyna HajdugaDżemsy BondyK400:22:34
5916Joanna ŚlazykFLAT WHITEK100:22:34
5917Natalia ZavadaARMATY LUFTHANSYK100:22:34
5918Paweł LaskowskiTMCEM500:22:34
5919Justyna KotlarczykSabre: Jakbym chciał, to bym wygrałK100:22:34
5920Jacek WójcikAutoIDM200:22:34
5921Gemini HoldingM400:22:34
5922Aurelia OkarmusFundacja Ziko dla Zdrowia 3K200:22:35
5923Natalia Klima-SzareckaCisco Team 8K300:22:35
5924Jolanta SkotnicznyHilton Garden Inn Kraków Airport 2 - CZY BIEGNIE ZK200:22:35
5925Mateusz KretIFS WinnersM200:22:35
5926Louis CailléSmellsliketeamspiritM300:22:35
5927Martyna ScieszkaNa luzie w sportowej bluzieK100:22:36
5928Ewa LorensHSBC 21 Les Belles et la B?teK500:22:36
5929Justyna DrabiukABB Business Services TREASURY DONUTSK200:22:36
5930Tomasz SuderSUDER.euM500:22:36
5931Mirosław ZajdelRun To The William HillsM100:22:36
5932Urszula ŚwierkAbanana AdvertisingK400:22:36
5933Joanna WrzosBBH16K200:22:36
5934Paulina DrewniakONCOR IIK300:22:36
5935Agnieszka Golda-DerejczykHR on the runK200:22:36
5936Krystyna KrajStumpK400:22:36
5937Magdalena Szot#myniemamynazwyK200:22:37
5938Przemysław PowierskiDECATHLON ZAKOPIANKA :)M400:22:37
5939Paweł AdamskiArrow #3M400:22:37
5940Pawel C MajcherczykHSBC 10 Running RabbitsM100:22:37
5941Karolina KulaPolitechnika Krakowska IIK400:22:37
5942Joanna PikulskaO!FCA na gazieK200:22:37
5943Kamil BajorMknące żelikiM500:22:37
5944Mateusz SośniakSAPPIeprzamy!!!M500:22:38
5945Dominik KrypelSantander 5 - Zdrowie na BankM300:22:38
5946Janusz BaranPOLKASM400:22:38
5947Javier VillegasCognizant 12M200:22:38
5948Paweł RachwalskiApus Sports TeamM400:22:38
5949Yaroslav VaskoLuxoft Gang of FiveM100:22:38
5950Renata CieślaShell Power TeamK300:22:38
5951Piotr PiechnikLuxoft AxonM400:22:38
5952Klaudia OwsiankaDzikie ReksyK100:22:38
5953KRISTINE DANIELYANHSBC 40 Infra & Cloud Team HSBCM300:22:38
5954Karolina WcisłoInsignia/ContentHouseK200:22:38
5955Katarzyna DebskaBedzie cud, jak dobiegniemy:-)K400:22:39
5956Kaja MalskaCORTOK200:22:39
5957Joanna KowalskaMotorola Solutions Run the TalkK100:22:39
5958Magdalena PospiechGazowi BipersiK200:22:39
5959Iwona JoniecDżemsy BondyK300:22:39
5960Grzegorz SargaSantander 5 - Zdrowie na BankM200:22:40
5961Zuzanna PamułaLundbeck City CheetahsK100:22:40
5962WĄSOWSKA ŁUCJARMF FMK300:22:40
5963Victoria KrupowiczCognizant 8K200:22:40
5964Anna PikutaIP GBSC BLUE TEAMK200:22:40
5965Agnieszka Halka-ZalogHerba-GOK200:22:40
5966Bartosz SrebaSabre Dynamic RunnersM500:22:40
5967Wioleta KlaminskaLepiej późno niż wcaleK300:22:40
5968MAGDALENA KAŁKOWSKA-KRZYSIEKES-SYSTEM S.A. TEAM 2K400:22:40
5969Jolanta OpaluchAVSystem#2K200:22:41
5970Agnieszka FaratWydział Polityki Społecznej i Zdrowia TEAMK100:22:41
5971Przemysław CzyżArrow Team ExtreamM400:22:41
5972Katarzyna UzarMR Statik Group 2K100:22:41
5973Marta GbylSaint-Gobain Squad TADMAR KrakówK200:22:41
5974Patrycja KłapaDecaZakoLejdisK100:22:42
5975Slawomir KumkaBluerunnnersM400:22:42
5976Karolina JakubczakRUNGGAETON LENTOK300:22:42
5977Dominika PierowskaAlpha Runners 2019K200:22:42
5978Dominika AugustynMongolscy przemytnicy rzeżuchyK300:22:42
5979Paweł PulakAutodesk OldboysM300:22:42
5980Agnieszka PęczkowskaGSBK #32co10K100:22:42
5981Piotr Wiktorinnogy 3- Supply Chain No Pain No GainM500:22:42
5982Marzena ArszynskaSabre: GirlPowerK300:22:42
5983MAGDALENA OSTROWSKAES-SYSTEM S.A. TEAM 2K500:22:43
5984Klaudia StolińskaInterkadra 2K400:22:43
5985Oleksii KovalskyiUBS wygral wyscigM100:22:43
5986Jach AngelikaW pogoni za AgatąM200:22:43
5987Joanna ŁukasikCień WiatruK200:22:43
5988Łukasz BytnarEuro-StahlserviceM500:22:43
5989Sylwia KlimkowskaDFINanceK300:22:43
5990Sandra UrbańskaVolvo Wadowscy TeamK500:22:43
5991Maciej Szlachta-PomianowskiShell Crazy SnailsM500:22:43
5992Agnieszka KamińskaROPS KrakówK500:22:43
5993Jan KocońJednorożce ChaosuM200:22:43
5994Kinga KopernyBlue DragonsK200:22:43
5995Jacek MuchaGetinge SSCM400:22:44
5996Zofia BoblewskaAgiluckyK400:22:44
5997Katarzyna WalczakLeroy Merlin WieliczkaK200:22:44
5998Kamila TursunkulovaShell Tax RunnersK300:22:44
5999Katarzyna MistarzPega Runners 4K300:22:44
6000Maksymilian WilkMotorola Solutions GatecrashersM100:22:44
6001Greta OrnatKAIZEN CHEIFESK300:22:45
6002Jakub KrzakMIDM500:22:45
6003Renata SmierzchalskaHSBC 21 Les Belles et la B?teK200:22:45
6004Sławomir GiemzikPędzące ŻółwieM200:22:45
6005Kamil SmedaDFIN GIM TEAMM500:22:45
6006Sebastian LisEUROCLEAR - DziadyM400:22:45
6007Agata ZawiślakJarzynaK100:22:46
6008Katarzyna Wilksports TEam VK200:22:46
6009Michał WalczykSabre: MagnatusyM100:22:46
6010Patrycja GrojcaLundbeck'onyK200:22:46
6011Konrad LinekRYPS - Woodward RunnersM100:22:46
6012Malgorzata Augustyn-KrauseHSBC 06 Mroczne Kuce ? ReaktywacjaK100:22:46
6013Grzegorz KlankABB Business Services Relax TeamM300:22:46
6014Joanna WojciechowskaSabre: GirlPowerK400:22:46
6015Patrycja KarpińskaSchibsted.NoPressureK300:22:47
6016Sholpan ShonayevaShell Tax RunnersM400:22:47
6017Dorota GołdasSEMAHEADK200:22:47
6018Katarzyna ChmuraApply Poland ladiesK400:22:47
6019Aleksandra ChrabąszczeTravel KRK 2K400:22:47
6020ewa janikMaster Martini PolskaK500:22:47
6021Zuzanna KorusIP GBSC RED TEAMK100:22:47
6022Piotr PiechaTeatr LudowyM300:22:47
6023Anna SzczepankiewiczThe Dragon TeamK100:22:47
6024Anna FrycKraków Future LabK500:22:47
6025Agata PikCAWP UJK300:22:48
6026Anna RothkegelECOLAB - SAME BABYK500:22:48
6027Tomasz NowakOKNOPLAST 1M100:22:48
6028Katarzyna ChmuraBonRunK300:22:48
6029Ewelina FilipYes, we CAN 3K200:22:48
6030Michał MoraczyńskiThe Mystery HedgehogsM500:22:48
6031Agnieszka MachSabre: Miejskie KoziceK100:22:48
6032AGATA ZiołoAccent 4 Professionals Team 2K100:22:49
6033KAMILA KLIMCZAKTEATR BAGATELAK500:22:49
6034Aleksandra SochaEUROCLEAR - Natural born runnersK300:22:49
6035Jakub KlochAntigroM200:22:49
6036Nathaniel LeeCathay Pacific IM400:22:49
6037Margareta BartosikABB Business Services Prosecco LoveK500:22:49
6038Agnieszka MigowskaJose's AngelsK500:22:50
6039Joanna JaworMedikorK500:22:50
6040Danuta Staron-HristovCaliforniaK300:22:50
6041Caroline DallinBidroom StarsM300:22:50
6042Katarzyna CholewkaJuniorzyK100:22:50
6043Maciej ŻelaznyUBS wygral wyscigM500:22:50
6044Kinga SitekT34K400:22:50
6045Justyna JamrozyDelanteK200:22:50
6046Lukasz LatekLuxoft GCMMM100:22:50
6047Agnieszka Nowak-RokitaKPMG Devil and AngelsK100:22:50
6048Dagmara PfajferStonogiK300:22:51
6049Ewelina PasionekBrokersiK400:22:51
6050Tomczyk AldonaDieBold and BeautifulM500:22:51
6051Joanna GołdaOKNOPLAST RUNNING TEAM 2K300:22:52
6052Anna MoskalPedimed Szybkie StopyK500:22:52
6053Małgorzata ChorębałaIP GBSC BLUE TEAMK100:22:52
6054Iwona IzowskaOKNOPLAST 1K300:22:52
6055Pawel KwiatkowskiBBH22M500:22:52
6056Jolanta ChojnackaPiKSeLKiK500:22:52
6057Alicja BielawskaDental SpaceK400:22:52
6058Ewa PiwowarczykDFINanceK200:22:52
6059Sylwia KłysQubus HotelK300:22:52
6060Maciej HamadeneHSBC 47 LENIWCE DREAM TEAMM400:22:52
6061Sylwia OlenderSabre: MagnatusyK300:22:53
6062Małgorzata Kulesa-MrowieckaDENTIST IIK100:22:53
6063Wioletta PająkBooking.com 2K200:22:53
6064Joanna SobyraSegafredo Coffee MastersK100:22:53
6065Mikołaj Strojek3Deling Sp. z o.o.M200:22:53
6066Magdalena MarekAlpha TeamK100:22:53
6067Wojtek MaćkowiakFundacja Ziko dla Zdrowia 3M100:22:54
6068Wojciech PszczółkowskiSilgan White Cap Polska , KrakówM100:22:54
6069Małgorzata MajewskaMiasto KobietK100:22:54
6070Oliwia BielBASF 3 - ATOMÓWKIK300:22:54
6071Filip LipevUBS U Better ShowerM300:22:54
6072Dźwigała MagdalenaCRIF FORCE ONEK200:22:54
6073Izabela BrzuszekCAVATINA TEAMK400:22:55
6074Bartłomiej MikeCodlake Not So Active TeamM100:22:55
6075Jakub GrochalZUEM500:22:55
6076Katarzyna Kozaksports TEam IVK100:22:55
6077Hesham ShokryABB Business Services Heavy TeamM500:22:55
6078Martyna MynioChatham - No BreakageK500:22:55
6079Katarzyna SamolejDSV Road Kraków 2K200:22:55
6080Joanna CholewaRadisson ZakopaneK400:22:55
6081Anna CharubaBUMA NO.1K400:22:55
6082Kateryna DoroninaSupport SnailsK200:22:56
6083Malgorzata SzastakSabre:WHYK200:22:56
6084Joanna KucPolitechnika Krakowska IK300:22:56
6085Magdalena SmerekaCisco Team 6K500:22:56
6086Alicja PloskonBBH11K200:22:56
6087Agata MendelQ Hotel Team - Siła jest kobietą :)K300:22:56
6088Łukasz BąbkaActive YellowM100:22:56
6089Jolanta GorczycaShell Payroll RunK100:22:56
6090Agnieszka StachurskaHAND MADE 2K200:22:57
6091Aleksandra GnatOla i ResztaK200:22:57
6092Agnieszka RachwalikUJASTEKK100:22:57
6093Iwona WisniewskaSabre: Miejskie KoziceK400:22:57
6094Michał StrycharczukDamy i huzaryM500:22:57
6095Cezary BaranowskiIFS WinnersM100:22:57
6096Anita CzerwińskaZawodowy Klub Weekendowych BiegaczyK200:22:57
6097Natalia GnieździłoHSBC 47 LENIWCE DREAM TEAMK200:22:57
6098Magdalena DudziakPodole czy nie podoleK300:22:57
6099Clara Swiecicka-WilliamsInternational School of Kraków - Parents 2K200:22:57
6100Nicoletta SoberaLuxmed 1K400:22:57
6101Kaja KohutABB Business Services QCI AvengersK200:22:57
6102Serhii KarpovLuxoft Gang of FiveM300:22:58
6103Adam SzlachtaRODOwici krakowianieM100:22:58
6104Iryna YaskovaLundbeck ? White WalkersK400:22:58
6105Maria HotlośSaint-Gobain Squad TADMAR KrakówK500:22:58
6106Robert synowskiLuxmed 1M100:22:59
6107Maria TokarzWściekłe ślimakiK200:22:59
6108Kinga NojekOKNOPLAST 1K200:22:59
6109Marcin DoktorWIZJONERZYM300:22:59
6110Krzysztof SzymczykHerba-GOM400:22:59
6111Paweł ZawrotniakSymphony 4M500:22:59
6112Marek SzczyrbakBWI GROUP 4M400:23:00
6113Justyna PawelekHSBC 07 GPB & Co.K100:23:00
6114Rafael MartiStrange CombinationM400:23:00
6115Joanna ZawiślakHSBC 43 Włochate AlpakiK100:23:00
6116Joanna SzumnyKraków Future LabK300:23:00
6117Małgorzata SzafińskaUBS Urocze, Bardzo Szybkie (Poza Tą Jedną)K300:23:00
6118Monika KonarskaDbamy o MamyK100:23:00
6119Justyna PandelK1 BOMBELKIK300:23:00
6120Adrian WojdatLuxdoneM500:23:00
6121Iwona StępieńNie dogonisz AgatyK200:23:00
6122Krzysztof SzubaUBS - Sa gorsiM300:23:00
6123Małgorzata SzwedAndea StarsK300:23:01
6124Dominika TraczKPMGK100:23:01
6125Monika TomalaLepiejToJuzByloK200:23:01
6126Natalia ChudzikCisco Team 5K400:23:02
6127Łukasz ZąbczyńskiSantander 4 - DBściakiM400:23:02
6128Tomasz WąsalaSabre OptimizersM200:23:02
6129Krzysztof LipińskiSkipping WinsM100:23:02
6130Jacek MotykaBrokersiM300:23:03
6131Katsiaryna RakovichCognizant 13K100:23:03
6132Aleksandra GłowaJACOBS-Transport_PlanningK300:23:03
6133Anna KarbowskaIBM BTO Oski TeamK500:23:03
6134Ewa MaciejczykeTravel KRK 2K100:23:03
6135Małgorzata LejaWater HammerK300:23:03
6136RENATA JAGIEŁA-KURTYKAES-SYSTEM S.A. TEAM 2K200:23:04
6137Beata HalamaPieRUNyK400:23:04
6138Agnieszka KaszaIntersnack Poland 3K100:23:04
6139Malgorzata Kos:FedEx-Nie Zawsze Na CzasK200:23:04
6140Elżbieta Byrska-MaciejaszSyneos Health - zakwASYK300:23:04
6141Aneta SawowYes, we CAN 3K300:23:04
6142Antonina BiałekWydział Polityki Społecznej i Zdrowia TEAMK300:23:04
6143Artur BirutBP Prezes TeamM200:23:04
6144Agata DziekanIBM BTO Very Agile TurtlesK200:23:04
6145Agnieszka RóżanskaLumesseIIK500:23:05
6146Lukasz PierogAlpha TeamM500:23:05
6147Ewa DziobaKrajowa Szkoła Sądownictwa i Prokuratury 1K500:23:05
6148Ewelina KalistClico Team 1K300:23:05
6149Joanna LenikHavi 3K500:23:05
6150Marcin WoźniakBe Happy MichałowiceM400:23:05
6151Sylwia KuneckaFarmaprom 2K300:23:05
6152Halil KaracaAvantidaDwaM100:23:05
6153Piotr HellsteinRunning In The CloudM100:23:06
6154Ivan IevsieievLuxoft RunnersM500:23:06
6155Małgorzata WołczykEcolab BiegaczeK300:23:06
6156Paweł JanowskiWalstead Kraków 1 Palące TrampkiM100:23:06
6157Karolina Holewatest1234K200:23:06
6158Ewelina KrolHerbalife PowerK100:23:07
6159Ekaterina PoniataevaRocketsK300:23:07
6160Wojciech SerekLundbeck WildsnakesM100:23:07
6161Magdalena KoczurSUDER.euK400:23:07
6162Paweł OlbrychtSymphony 3M100:23:07
6163Yuliya BurdovitsynaODJAZDOWE ŻURAWIEK200:23:07
6164Alina MyszkaSTRIXERSK100:23:08
6165Nitin JainProbably Gonna WalkM200:23:08
6166Louis CouaillierSmellsliketeamspiritM400:23:08
6167Joanna HotlośLuxoft KaczkiK200:23:09
6168Barbara GadHTA ConsultingK400:23:09
6169Michał FurmanInfoconsulting1M400:23:09
6170Katarzyna BalaWe Run ReportsK200:23:09
6171Kamila PółkoszekABB Business Services Szajning StarsK300:23:09
6172Magdalena MigasUBS ? Ultra Bieda SquadK100:23:09
6173Adam CzepielikAVSystem#1M200:23:09
6174Jevgenija TerkaGo Aptiv! - Team TwoK200:23:10
6175Fatima BalzaI CYK ZADYSZKAK500:23:10
6176Martyna PondoWściekłe ślimakiK300:23:10
6177Beata WiecekDwa strusie pędziwiatry i trzy kurki zielononóżkieK200:23:10
6178Magdalena KlimekGlobalLogic Black PantherK300:23:10
6179Katarzyna Witkowskainnogy 7K200:23:10
6180Karolina WojasHipokamp ladyK100:23:10
6181Karina BoberLuxmed3K400:23:10
6182Elżbieta SlowikShell Payroll RunK200:23:10
6183Piotr KazanaHipokamp manM100:23:10
6184Paweł SamburskiAccent 4 Professionals Team 2M500:23:11
6185Richard -Thomas SavinoMotorola Solutions Mototrbo AmericanaM400:23:11
6186Anna ZemełkaWściekłe ślimakiK400:23:11
6187Renata StaporPPD KrakówK200:23:11
6188Marta AugustynDzikie Dziki Premium MIGK200:23:11
6189Katarzyna ŚlawskaQueen Boutique HotelK200:23:11
6190Alina TrostinskaBBH16K500:23:11
6191Wojciech OlejnikDSV Road Kraków 2M100:23:11
6192Kim GarvinK_C SpartansM300:23:12
6193Katarzyna GuzyFCA złoty strzałK500:23:12
6194Anita ChuderskaAccent 4 Professionals Team 1K300:23:12
6195Anna KALEMBAHSBC 16 Not Fast, not even FuriousK300:23:13
6196Urszula Hutnikiewicz404 - nazwa not foundK200:23:13
6197Magdalena DuczymińskaInnogy 4 - So schnell wie möglichK500:23:13
6198Brygida MoskalSii Dolcz TeamK300:23:13
6199Irina DerkachLuxoft Gang of FiveK200:23:13
6200Klaudia RostowskaLuxmed2K100:23:13
6201Karolina ManikowskaNowy Styl Group Running TeamK300:23:13
6202Monika GóreckaFCA złoty strzałK400:23:13
6203Marcin WoźniakLPP ToNieJestNaŚrodku TEAM 2M500:23:14
6204Martyna BoberWadowscy Adrenalina TeamK100:23:14
6205Alina MlynarHEI-RUNNERSK500:23:14
6206Anna StachSabre: GirlPowerK500:23:14
6207Anna Kosekinnogy 7K300:23:14
6208Joanna ŚlizowskaVRGK200:23:14
6209Iga KublikTalent PlaceK100:23:15
6210Paulina JózefówHigh FrequencyK500:23:15
6211Wioletta Strączekrun for funK200:23:15
6212Katarzyna KosowskaSabre:UndefinedK300:23:15
6213Monika SwaczynaNOKIA WolvesK100:23:15
6214Barbara Sadowskazooplus kocha zwierzętaK300:23:15
6215Karolina MichalskaYes, we CAN 3K100:23:15
6216Katarzyna MarszałekNowy Styl Group Running Team 2K500:23:15
6217Magdalena Wójcikinnogy 1- NO RUN NO FUN!K400:23:15
6218Justyna MyckaUBS - Keeping Up with The KardashiansK300:23:16
6219Sylwester SusRunning out of airM300:23:16
6220Anton ValinurovSupport SnailsM400:23:16
6221Beata OsolińskaCA KrakówK100:23:16
6222Michał MajewskiSolidbrain: DętkiM100:23:17
6223Magdalena CyganAlpha Kraków 5K500:23:17
6224Andrzej SupińskiInterkadra 2M200:23:17
6225Teresa Poniewierskamaniacy #1K400:23:17
6226Magdalena DyrdaPrescientK100:23:17
6227Dagmara GruszczyńskaAVSystem#3K100:23:17
6228Izabela HelbinTrytytkiK200:23:17
6229Kamila KsiążekRun Holding OneK100:23:18
6230Yana LipenCisco Team 6K400:23:18
6231Beata SzewczykGazowi BipersiK400:23:18
6232Bielach AgnieszkaLogistykaM300:23:18
6233Anna Karczewska BanasHSBC 18 Biegające kartofelkiK300:23:18
6234Joanna StrózikSabre: Miejskie KoziceK300:23:18
6235Agnieszka Sowińskainnogy 1- NO RUN NO FUN!K200:23:19
6236Magdalena KrzyżanowskaDelphi Technologies 1K100:23:19
6237Virginija BatuleviciuteFarnell element14 2K100:23:19
6238Ania ZielonkaHSBC 33 CheetahsK100:23:19
6239Nataliia SkovronShell Tax RunnersK100:23:19
6240Tiago FernandesLATAM WarriorsM300:23:19
6241Katarzyna BogusławskaGREEN CELL "PANTHERS"K400:23:19
6242Przemyslaw MajkutSpidersM200:23:19
6243Anna WierzbaSzybcy i wściekłeK200:23:20
6244Kacper KuklaNie Po KoleiM200:23:20
6245Katarzyna HajdukHSBC 36 Sugar BabiesK300:23:20
6246Agnieszka DoległoMiasto KobietK400:23:21
6247Paweł KoziełJak Tommy Lee Jones w SciganymM100:23:21
6248Anna GajNewmor Kraków Super TeamK400:23:21
6249Elżbieta WoźnicaBBH1K300:23:21
6250Magdalena MlynarczykKrakow Network Grupa HotelowaK100:23:21
6251Olivier RudasCognizant 5M200:23:21
6252Magdalena FilipskaSabre: Miejskie KoziceK500:23:21
6253Regina Anna TALIKHSBC 13 Pędzące KombinerkiK200:23:21
6254MAŁGORZATA GĄDEKRMF FMK200:23:22
6255Magdalena PietrzakZUEK100:23:22
6256Kułach Maślany SzymonOracle (2)M500:23:22
6257Karolina SłabońShell Tax RunnersK500:23:22
6258MAGDALENA SZUMSKAFRESKADRAK200:23:23
6259Karolina SekulaUBS-Daleko jeszcze?K300:23:23
6260Urszula WierzbaABB Business Services #WhoWants2Run4ever?K200:23:23
6261Zbigniew OleksyPOLKAS 2M100:23:23
6262Łukasz NowakSoneta IIIM300:23:23
6263Jacek OlmaKUCE Z BRONXUM100:23:23
6264KATARZYNA PODGÓRSKATK-BUDkiK300:23:23
6265Ewa DługozimaNie lubimy biegacK300:23:24
6266Zaneta Peczaksports TEam IIIK400:23:24
6267Emil GrochulskiTres ComasM100:23:24
6268Ilona MałekGrzegorz Całko RobotowoK100:23:25
6269Ewelina GozdzikKC runK100:23:25
6270Przemysław FrąkFCA złoty strzałM100:23:25
6271Oleksandr SakovskyyCognizant 13M200:23:25
6272Dorota BogusiakAKAMAI KAHOOLAWEK100:23:25
6273Agnieszka BialasHSBC 37 Gdzie jest meta?K300:23:25
6274Magdalena BednarekKobiety w bieguK400:23:25
6275Anna KovalevskaSpeedy FeetK400:23:25
6276Malwina ZacnyThe HussarK300:23:25
6277Agnieszka KipielGrażyny biznesuK300:23:26
6278Michał GarusBBH9M400:23:26
6279Dorota BłaszczykMeritoros Sp. z o.o. Szybkie i (Prze)biegłe KsięgoK400:23:26
6280Michał TomczykCapita Tracing TeamM400:23:26
6281Małgorzata AdamusABB Business Services TREASURY DONUTSK400:23:26
6282Helena JasińskaDENTIST IIK500:23:27
6283Edyta KisiałaTAURON Arena Kraków 1K500:23:28
6284Alicja JasińskasCREAky DIScoK200:23:28
6285Katarzyna BlujChicken InvadersK100:23:28
6286Irmina SwierczekLuxoft Szybcy i szybciejK500:23:28
6287WIOLETA WOJCIAKBBH1K100:23:28
6288Mariusz StaszekLidlersiM400:23:28
6289Lukasz FleszarBBH5M200:23:28
6290Paweł KowalczykABiegniejMyM500:23:28
6291Natalia KolekCapgeminiersK300:23:28
6292Anna ŚladowskaHydro_ShellK300:23:28
6293Dagmara DarsickaNa luzie w sportowej bluzieK200:23:29
6294Magdalena OsajdaProbably Gonna WalkK300:23:29
6295Joanna NowarskaAdmind AlfaK500:23:29
6296Ilona PławnyRZGW w Krakowie PGW Wody Polskie IIK400:23:29
6297Anna FisunUBS - GIAK300:23:29
6298Joanna MaciągMotorola Solutions Wystaw TicketK300:23:30
6299Klaudia GawrylArrow Team ExtreamK100:23:30
6300Adam AdamskiFaurecia RunM400:23:30
6301Anna BłaszczakNeuroTeamK300:23:30
6302Anna OstrowskaMotorola Solutions B.RUNNERK300:23:30
6303Paulina MazurSUDER SŁODZIAKIK400:23:31
6304Jacek PieczatkaOC ApfeleM500:23:31
6305Karolina JaworskaSarnie ŻniwoK200:23:31
6306Renan Primo NunesHSBC 49 Speedy EscalatorsM400:23:31
6307Gizem MerksThe ChipettesM100:23:32
6308Marcin SzewczykEUROCLEAR - Pytajcie o bolidaM100:23:32
6309Jose Antonio Sanjuan MoyaUBS - Scrambled LegsM400:23:32
6310Sabina NapiórkowskaLPP ToNieJestNaŚrodku TEAMK200:23:32
6311Iwona HyrcDragonsK300:23:33
6312Natasza RutkiewiczDelphi Technologies 3K100:23:33
6313Klaudia SamborekF&D TEAMK300:23:33
6314Natalia RodzińskaAdmind Kings or Queens or bothK400:23:33
6315Anna KosnowskaCisco Team 6K200:23:33
6316Karolina WojtyśGdzie ta meta?K400:23:33
6317KATARZYNA BATKOKMC-Services TEAM 2K400:23:33
6318Edyta WronaCaliforniaK400:23:33
6319Elżbieta MarchewkaUrząd Miasta KrakowaK500:23:34
6320Olena PetsenchukUBS RunNeoK500:23:34
6321Jolanta SuszynaWalraven 3K400:23:34
6322Stanisław KubiśUBS-SlowmotionM300:23:34
6323Aleksandra SawiakFalcon TeamK300:23:35
6324Małgorzata WójcikTAK-JMK400:23:35
6325Claudia VlaicuHEI-RUNNERSK400:23:35
6326Lila KasperowiczSPCG 3K200:23:35
6327Anna MajThe CollectorsK400:23:35
6328Monika PudoIBM BTO - Bardzo chcemy ale tylko trocheK100:23:36
6329Jakub MachowinaInstytut Polityk PublicznychM200:23:36
6330Katarzyna KaraśRun Valeo Run 8K500:23:36
6331Dominik KajzarPragmatic Run TeamM100:23:36
6332Konrad MedyńskiZUEM300:23:36
6333Małgorzata BorowiakFast ForwardK400:23:36
6334Jakub BałazyniezDeFINiowani biegaczeM500:23:36
6335Elżbieta KramarczykHSBC 20 Fifa RafaK500:23:36
6336Nina KubieńPontoon SolutionsK400:23:36
6337Izabela OlszowskaEverest Never RestsK300:23:37
6338Magdalena NoszczykSnailsK100:23:37
6339Nina KovacStefanini Insitute 1K300:23:37
6340Natalia NazimekLPP ToNieJestNaŚrodku TEAMK500:23:37
6341Marlena ZauchaABB Business Services ABB RunnersK400:23:37
6342Kamila MarszałEierschalensollbruchstellenverursacherK500:23:38
6343Jakubowska AgataReagenty i KonsumableK100:23:38
6344Katie DebickaState Street IIIM400:23:38
6345Krzysztof KozikowskiUśmiech KombajnistyM400:23:38
6346Monika NowakARROW'KIK500:23:38
6347Sabina ChrząszczHSBC 11 Leniwe PandyK500:23:38
6348Anna ZientekSportowe ISK400:23:38
6349Agata CisłoLuxmed2K400:23:39
6350Izabella PełkaSeshelle Running GroupK100:23:39
6351Diana PadunLPP TEAMK300:23:39
6352Magdalena SikoraDrużyna A...niech toK100:23:39
6353Lucas AlbuquerqueLuxoft BookStormM100:23:39
6354Karolina StrachPeopleScoutsK500:23:39
6355Małgorzata SiataAir Liquide PolskaK400:23:40
6356Joanna BielinskaLate AdjustmentsK400:23:40
6357Lucyna GanobisMAJOREL run for progressK500:23:40
6358Christophe KulikowskiUBS Running TeamM100:23:40
6359Sandra Stecka-PeczekBedzie cud, jak dobiegniemy:-)K500:23:40
6360Magdalena WronaHSBC 44 TransformersK200:23:40
6361Agnieszka StęplewskaeTravel KRK 2K200:23:40
6362Justyna Michalska4Sii's1BroK300:23:41
6363Kamil WojtowiczFundacja Ziko dla Zdrowia 2M300:23:41
6364Lidia StopyraNeuroTeamK500:23:41
6365Krzysztof SobolewskiTetrykFMCM200:23:41
6366Izabela BoniakowskaInterkadra 1K100:23:41
6367Martyna Guca#CBBPomagaK200:23:41
6368Angelika PopławskaKPT || Biegiem tylko na tramwajK100:23:41
6369Sebastian PiaseckiPURO1M200:23:41
6370Michał SmollVENEOM300:23:42
6371Karolina StokłosaIBM BTO Chyba obojetneK400:23:42
6372Magdalena StykHSBC 50 Fa(s)t & FuriousK300:23:42
6373Anna KocurHappy feetK200:23:42
6374Sławomi KorzeńCroda PolandM100:23:42
6375Beata Szafraniecinnogy 8K400:23:43
6376Paulina KowalskaSchibsted. Daleko jeszcze?K100:23:43
6377Agnieszka Kikla- MatykiewiczAutomationsy lubią pląsy:)K300:23:43
6378Dominika ZygadloHSBC 14 SwierszczykiK500:23:43
6379Piotr GrobelnyKierowniku, dej no wygrać!M400:23:44
6380Sebastien KlimaEPAM positronsM400:23:44
6381Barbara JurczakOla i ResztaK100:23:44
6382Izabela RadzikABB Business Services CUPCAKESK400:23:44
6383Ralph GesingKärcher Running Team - WVkiM400:23:44
6384Olga PabianKraków Airport VIK500:23:45
6385Monika Grzybinnogy 3- Supply Chain No Pain No GainK400:23:45
6386Artur StarodajSWO Ziemniak TeamM500:23:45
6387Łukasz SłobodzianZUEM200:23:45
6388Katarzyna SzymańskaT34K500:23:46
6389Klaudia KamejszaBBH18K500:23:46
6390Vadym BendiukLuxoft RunnersM200:23:46
6391Dawid FlisOEC RunawaysM100:23:46
6392Monika MiernikZałoga GK400:23:46
6393Mike PylePega Runners 3M500:23:46
6394Christiane LangŻółwie z półobrotuM100:23:47
6395Kateryna MurastaLuxoft RunnersK100:23:47
6396Mateusz ProscinskiBBH12M500:23:47
6397Kamil NowakLuxoft IT&FriendsM100:23:48
6398Dariia VaryshkoWyścigowe żółwieK200:23:48
6399Wojciech NowotnikS-NETM300:23:48
6400Lukasz SmilekHSBC 45 DS RaptorsM100:23:48
6401Anna KaniaKZA ExpressK300:23:49
6402Karsten HaldanK_C SpartansM400:23:49
6403Katarzyna CISZEWSKAHSBC 29 Transformation TitansK500:23:49
6404Katarzyna BysiekLogistykaK100:23:49
6405Valeriia DemchenkoKossak HotelK500:23:51
6406Zofia KarpińskaByle do MetyK400:23:51
6407Barbara KlopotekWomen@Capgemini_KrakowK400:23:51
6408Ewa MormulABB Business Services Prosecco LoveK300:23:51
6409Krzysztof NiemiecSzatanyM300:23:52
6410Michał SołtysikStumpM300:23:52
6411Ewelina MakowskaLos WarriatosK400:23:52
6412Swiatoslaw TymoszczukRODOwici krakowianieM300:23:52
6413Kateryna DymydLundbeck ? White WalkersK100:23:53
6414Magdalena Pałkalorem ipsumK200:23:53
6415Marta SochalAeRkiK300:23:53
6416Renata MusialSabre: Miejskie KoziceK200:23:53
6417Diana JablonskaLuxoft Mad BeaversK100:23:54
6418Małgorzata MasłońKrakówAirport IIIK300:23:54
6419Monika Paszkot-KurzywilkSantander 1 - Pędzące ŁebkiK400:23:54
6420Agnieszka SukienniczakIBM BTO Dow Super StarsK400:23:54
6421Marta Mielczarek-RakCognizant 1K300:23:54
6422Aleksandra KrupaInnogy 4 - So schnell wie möglichK200:23:55
6423Małgorzata KoźbiałSzef nam kazał!K300:23:55
6424Joanna GłuszczakRun Lundbeck RunK100:23:55
6425Natalia RadanovicLepiej późno niż wcaleK100:23:55
6426Karolina TraczABB Business Services #WhoWants2Run4ever?K400:23:55
6427Katarzyna MastekSegafredo Coffee MastersK500:23:55
6428Kinga SzmalBBH8K100:23:56
6429Ewelina PiłatZadyszkaK400:23:56
6430Karol Sobczykinnogy 8M100:23:56
6431Daria KravchukRunning SnailsK400:23:56
6432Marta ŚliwińskaIBM BTO Very Agile TurtlesK400:23:56
6433Dominika StopkaBP Prezes TeamK300:23:56
6434Justyna NadricznaOC ApfeleK300:23:57
6435Katarzyna PiwowarCapgeminiersK400:23:57
6436Jakub JaroszBTO The FinestM500:23:57
6437Piotr MatusiakA nam biegać nie kazano TEAMM100:23:58
6438Justyna WielgoszElectrolux Byle DobiecK500:23:58
6439Ewa MancewiczState Street IIIK100:23:58
6440Dominika SiwkoHAND MADE 1K400:23:58
6441Robert GrybosABB Business Services Masters of asapM300:23:58
6442Katarzyna LaszczykBUMA FABRYKA FORMYK500:23:58
6443Katarzyna KołataFaurecia 3K300:23:58
6444Anita Bachleda-Żarskainnogy 2K500:23:59
6445Jacek ChorążeczewskiG-RunnersM100:23:59
6446Wioletta WójcickaArrow #3K200:23:59
6447Natalia KomanApply Poland ladiesK300:23:59
6448Estera PapugaWolno, ale godnieK100:23:59
6449Małgorzata JanickaIBM BTO Oski TeamK100:24:00
6450Katarzyna BieniasRevotecK500:24:00
6451Piotr AdachaMotorola Solutions U mnie działa!M200:24:00
6452Roksana BejmRUNWINGSK300:24:00
6453Łukasz ChomiczRabbit TeamM100:24:01
6454Malgorzata MarkowskaTalent Alpha IIK300:24:01
6455Marco ScardaccioneZnowu w BieguM400:24:01
6456Kaja WachowskaHilton Garden Inn Kraków Airport - ODLOTOWY HOTELK200:24:01
6457Agnieszka KrzyszewskaABB Business Services KadrówkiK100:24:01
6458Marta KuneckaLuxoft TorpedaK400:24:01
6459Małgorzata PiskorzPega Runners 7K500:24:01
6460Patrycja PietrasNowy Styl Group Running Team 2K100:24:02
6461Gabriela GrabowskaPiKSeLKiK200:24:03
6462Magdalena Kołeczek-DziedzicBonito6K100:24:03
6463Klaudia DworzeckaThe Mystery HedgehogsK200:24:04
6464Jagoda JuchaGE Sexi FlexiK300:24:04
6465Jolanta LipinskaMotorola Solutions Mototrbo AmericanaK300:24:04
6466Andrzej NikoniukRadionikaM100:24:04
6467Alicja PismenkoHigh FrequencyK300:24:05
6468Elżbieta GwóźdźSekcjaK200:24:05
6469Marta SenderskaDamy LamyK300:24:05
6470Ewelina SawickaTÜV de PologneK200:24:05
6471Martyna Ratusznikmaniacy #1K300:24:05
6472Rohit BhanageHerbalife PowerM400:24:05
6473Joanna JabłońskaWydział Polityki Społecznej i Zdrowia TEAMK500:24:05
6474Anna WolakByle do MetyK100:24:05
6475Rene Weissinger#myniemamynazwyM100:24:06
6476Agnieszka PopiolekHSBC 14 SwierszczykiK200:24:07
6477Paweł ZielińskiRabbit TeamM300:24:07
6478Piotr SrokaNOKIA TchórzofrytkiM400:24:07
6479Maciej PęcakSabre OptimizersM300:24:07
6480Joanna Stankiewiczsztuka na wynosK200:24:07
6481Iiris Latva-KoivistoFaster than polish trainM300:24:07
6482Pavlo TsapEPAM QA Community KrakowM300:24:08
6483Elżbieta SheremetaProbably Gonna WalkK200:24:08
6484Jakub WasyliszynBooking.comM300:24:08
6485Regina TabiszFedEx-Nie Zawsze Na CzasK300:24:08
6486Piotr KłeczekNieziemskie ALFyM500:24:08
6487Karolina ŻuradzkaPiękny HR i BestiaK300:24:09
6488Zbigniew KosińskiAlpha Runners 2019M500:24:09
6489Dorota JaworowskaTravelTECHK300:24:10
6490Ville NiemeläI C U P MM200:24:11
6491Katarzyna SkowronPPMOWK400:24:11
6492Aleksandra PrawdaJW+AK200:24:12
6493Katarzyna NowakowskaBBH25K300:24:12
6494Aneta WawrzeńVistrzakiK100:24:12
6495Iuliia StamatelosSabre:Go Beyond RunnersK100:24:12
6496Magda GadajGP StrategiesK400:24:12
6497Barbara KoziołSzybciej tuptające krupcieK200:24:13
6498Iwona KłeczekDSV Road Kraków 1K100:24:13
6499Katarzyna KawaWięcej w głowie niż w nogach - Grupa ATERIMAK100:24:13
6500Justyna KachnicGo Aptiv! - PackardK400:24:13
6501Krzysztof PawlinatvnM200:24:13
6502Barbara GolawskaODJAZDOWE ŻURAWIEK100:24:13
6503Anna BurekRT Hotels 2K200:24:14
6504Magdalena KrakowskaLuxoft Arrows of the SouthK400:24:14
6505Edyta BardoWalstead Kraków 1 Palące TrampkiK300:24:14
6506Ilona MichałowskaForum PrzestrzenieK200:24:14
6507Monika Ozimkiewicz-ManiaUBS Pace doesn't matterK500:24:14
6508Tomasz Nowak4 Pancerni i PiesM200:24:14
6509Justyna GrandaHR on the runK100:24:14
6510Zbigniew RębaczRunning In The CloudM500:24:15
6511Kamila FordońskaBooking.comK200:24:15
6512Agnieszka SzarlejaABB Business Services DzikiK500:24:15
6513Dawid WnukLate AdjustmentsM200:24:15
6514Jasjit KalraGE TeamM400:24:15
6515Justyna ZapałaNAOS POLANDK500:24:15
6516Dorota WiłkowskaDzikie Dziki Premium MIGK100:24:15
6517MAriusz GrzybLPP ToNieJestNaŚrodku TEAM 2M100:24:15
6518Jacek KmiecikDFINanceM100:24:15
6519Anna Rudawska DzialoHSBC 36 Sugar BabiesK500:24:16
6520Urszula WołoszynActive Runners DepartmentK300:24:16
6521Agnieszka FerkoDelphi Technologies 2K200:24:16
6522PIOTR RÓŻAŃSKITEATR BAGATELAM400:24:16
6523Sabina ŚcirkoSoneta IIIK200:24:17
6524Arijana BegovicHSBC 28 ReportingTeamK300:24:17
6525Julita GrabowskaONCOR IIK200:24:17
6526Sylwia Trzcińska-LitworaSzatanyK500:24:18
6527Marta ParzonkaUBS -FeniksK500:24:18
6528Jakub SkrzypekRun-Wuj-RunM200:24:18
6529Nikola WitkowskaSZYBKIE ŚCIEŻKIK400:24:18
6530Karolina Lusina-LalikThe Dragon TeamK200:24:18
6531Klaudia Janduratest1234K400:24:19
6532Robert JakimowiczES-SYSTEM RUNNING TEAM 1M200:24:19
6533Anna ChłopikIBM BTO Flying CircusK500:24:20
6534Ramprasanth AlagarBidroom MusclesM400:24:20
6535Anna HamowskaUBSpeedK300:24:21
6536Jakub ZającAutoIDM300:24:21
6537Paweł BródMaking WavesM400:24:21
6538Kinga JablonskaUBS - Sa gorsiK100:24:21
6539Agnieszka Szczurekobido.pl po raz drugiK500:24:21
6540Joanna SzelaMAJOREL run for progressK100:24:22
6541Patrycja KuternogaMeritoros Sp. z o.o. Szybkie i (Prze)biegłe KsięgoK300:24:22
6542Grzegorz KoniuszyBTH Import Stal 2M300:24:22
6543Grzegorz SmajdorUBS - GIAM500:24:22
6544Magdalena MarciszTaxpoint 1K200:24:23
6545Anna MielczarekVRG 8K200:24:23
6546Agnieszka PrzybyłowiczSoneta IIK500:24:23
6547Elena DubenovaIBM BTO Sami AngelsK200:24:23
6548Karol SienickiSzkolna 17M100:24:23
6549Marta DemianowskaMotorola Solutions O, to jednak biegniemy?K100:24:24
6550Anna BarszczBBH1K400:24:24
6551Olha ZahorskaSantander 2 - Siostro tlenu!K300:24:24
6552Katarzyna MajBrave New TeamK500:24:24
6553Bartosz JanickiCepeemyM300:24:24
6554Alena KruhlikavaEPAM QA Community KrakowK200:24:25
6555Klaudia OlejniczakFitechK300:24:25
6556Katarzyna SlowiakHSBC 07 GPB & Co.K300:24:25
6557Michał KaziorABB Business Services Heavy TeamM100:24:25
6558Annika KroonaInternational School of Kraków- HussarsK500:24:26
6559Maria ZajkowskaABB Business Services Prosecco LoveK400:24:27
6560Yohana AlvercaFATAL ERRORK400:24:27
6561Michał GurgaczMasterczułkiM200:24:28
6562Milla VainonenFaster than polish trainK100:24:28
6563Debora BuricFarnell element14 2K500:24:28
6564Natalia OpiołaPURO1K500:24:28
6565MAŁGORZATA ŚLUSARCZYKGRUPA HOTELOWA ORBIS S.A KRAKOW 2K200:24:29
6566Anna WoźniakiewiczPWM EditionK400:24:29
6567Anna TeczarAccenture OdysseyK200:24:29
6568Maria GóreckaWolno, ale godnieK300:24:29
6569Karolina PajonkWściekłe ślimakiK500:24:29
6570Monika Strychała-RakowskaMIG - ŚLIMAKIK300:24:30
6571Lucyna SamburskaAccent 4 Professionals Team 1K200:24:32
6572Edyta RuchałaUBS Imagine DragonsK400:24:32
6573Maciej ChamczykDrużyna swihaM300:24:32
6574Paulina LalikDruzyna PajakaK400:24:33
6575Jadwiga Orłowskaobido.pl po raz drugiK200:24:33
6576Maciej SykalaUBS Przyjaciele Żony DarkaM500:24:33
6577Karolina DługoszChatham - No BreakageK300:24:33
6578Elżbieta KowalLPP ToNieJestNaŚrodku TEAMK400:24:34
6579Agnieszka DzierżekPGD Power TeamK100:24:34
6580Iwona DerwiszSzybkobiegiK200:24:34
6581Gabriela GórkaGOOD LUCKK400:24:35
6582Maria KrokSPCG 3K400:24:35
6583Iwona SzramikZadyszkaK200:24:35
6584Justyna MajcherMilleRunnersK100:24:35
6585Anna GielarekDrIT TEAMK100:24:35
6586Maciej ŻywiołJesteśmy wolni, możemy iśćM400:24:35
6587Aleksander HoffmanMignionkiM500:24:35
6588Roksana GodyńJacobs CSSK400:24:36
6589Svitlana KobynetsChilly PeppersK200:24:36
6590Magdalena DzieciołSLOW MOTION KIRCHHOFF TEAMK300:24:37
6591Marzena PawlakIKEA Kraków ? BILLYK300:24:37
6592Edyta JaneckaSzybkobiegiK100:24:37
6593Anna SikorskaOsitrupyK300:24:38
6594Dorota Woźniakzooplus kocha zwierzętaK100:24:38
6595Anna NowakBBH3K300:24:38
6596Agata MichalakABB Business Services SupercalifragilisticexpialidK400:24:38
6597Patrycja WalasekIBM BTO Flying CircusK200:24:39
6598Daria MeysztowiszInnovation Nest ChampionsK200:24:39
6599Aldona CoraTruskawki na TorcieK200:24:39
6600Marta KrasonCognizant 11K300:24:39
6601Vincent L'officielCognizant 5M400:24:39
6602Mariia PereverzevaUBS-SlowmotionK100:24:39
6603Justyna BieńkoClico Team 2K200:24:40
6604Mykhaylo ShelestyukGlobalLogic Black PantherM100:24:40
6605Marta HuszlakPKO Bank Polski - Drużyna nr 1K200:24:40
6606Kumi HiramatsuMITSUBISHI ELECTRIC RACE TEAMM300:24:40
6607Kali DrameKC runM500:24:41
6608Łukasz PluskotaHays Next to the BestM500:24:41
6609Olga AndrukhovaCognizant 2K200:24:41
6610Mateusz TekielakWalraven2M200:24:41
6611Katarzyna Kołodkosports TEam IIK300:24:41
6612Gabriela RogHAVI 1K300:24:41
6613Kamil LewandowskiI C U P MM100:24:41
6614Adrianna Kocjan-KunaKrakoskie EaskiK400:24:42
6615Katarzyna JanikUrząd Miasta KrakowaK100:24:42
6616Małgorzata ZającTymbarkK400:24:42
6617Magdalena Goc-CebulakCroda PolandK400:24:43
6618Piotr KlichCentrum FotelikówM100:24:43
6619Magdalena CzerwińskaDental SpaceK500:24:43
6620Anastasiia LeonovaLuxoft TorpedaK500:24:44
6621Magdalena TuszynskaPierogarniaK400:24:44
6622Katarzyna SzafraniecOEC Runtime ExceptionsK400:24:44
6623Karolina PawełkiewiczGRAŻYNYK100:24:44
6624Mateusz FulbiszewskiALK Abello PolandM100:24:45
6625Natalia KiełbickaPiKSeLKiK300:24:45
6626Aleksandra NowackaWięcej w głowie niż w nogach - Grupa ATERIMAK300:24:45
6627Anna GrayLuxoft TorpedaK300:24:45
6628Karolina KobzaIBM BTO Sami AngelsK100:24:45
6629Hanna KozeraHSBC 24 Hanna's teamK100:24:46
6630Wojciech RządPiTi/TiTi TeamM300:24:47
6631Jarosław BorgoszJarzynaM500:24:47
6632Anna ReyShell runnersK200:24:48
6633Edyta RurarzJacobs CSSK100:24:48
6634Magdalena FurmanWEBCON RUNNERS 2K400:24:48
6635Wioleta MikośUBS -FeniksK100:24:48
6636Monika DominikFast & CrazyK300:24:49
6637Dominika MikGlobalLogic FalconK100:24:49
6638Sławomir LipiarskiAlpha Kraków 5M300:24:49
6639Morozova MariaLuxoft_sevenK300:24:50
6640Judyta RodackaUBS Urocze, Bardzo Szybkie (Poza Tą Jedną)K100:24:50
6641Iwona PalczynskaEUROCLEAR - DziadyK200:24:50
6642Katarzyna ProkopowiczTP z jajemK300:24:51
6643Magdalena RosiekIBM BTO Oski TeamK300:24:51
6644Renata NiezgodaKMC-Services TEAM 1K200:24:51
6645Natalia FirlaSupportexK200:24:51
6646Magdalena WalasSabre Data GodsK300:24:51
6647Paulina TomczykBBH6K400:24:52
6648Marta RypinaVRG 1K100:24:52
6649Monika KoladPOLKASK500:24:52
6650Małgorzata KołodziejNowe MotywacjeK200:24:52
6651Katarzyna WasDom z PapieruK300:24:53
6652Anna SamojedenNOKIA TchórzofrytkiK200:24:53
6653Angelina RukszaBBH19K500:24:54
6654Kinga ChwastGSBK #8co30K200:24:55
6655Michał GłódSegafredo Power of CoffeeM300:24:55
6656Katarzyna KobusinskaUBS Pace doesn't matterK100:24:57
6657Joanna ZielinskaCognizant 2K100:24:57
6658Jacek BigajHappy feetM100:24:57
6659Karolina JedrychowskaGisonyK200:24:57
6660Dumitru CazacuOld HavanaM300:24:58
6661Artur KacikState Street IIIM200:24:58
6662Norbert PieniakCREADIS 3M300:24:58
6663Bartosz BanyśBan FoodM500:24:58
6664Magdalena WrzesińskaMAJOREL run for progressK400:24:59
6665Krystian WoźniakFunnyCase.plM100:24:59
6666Joanna LorencOC ApfeleK400:24:59
6667Anna KoniecznyUBS Pace doesn't matterK300:25:00
6668Mateusz WiąckowskiKokodżambo i do przoduM200:25:00
6669Konrad BenedykINTERSNACK POLAND 2M100:25:00
6670Kosiorkiewicz KatarzynaKrakowska Izba AdwokackaM300:25:00
6671Izabela MulawaGEKONK400:25:00
6672Aldona StelmachSupportexK100:25:01
6673Mateusz PudlikAutomationsy lubią pląsy:)M500:25:02
6674Duarte Castelo Grande de CarvalhoCisco Team 15M500:25:02
6675Sławomir PęgielMotorola Solutions Janusze DżoginguM200:25:02
6676Anna Sliwa-SuchowiakGepardy z Muzeum Krakowa 3K300:25:02
6677Barbara MarkiewiczKonrunK500:25:02
6678Atena MarynowskaOdkrywcy Świata - Montessori TeamK400:25:03
6679Piotr AntosZałoga GM300:25:03
6680Agnieszka KrólDENTIST IIK400:25:03
6681Anna DudaAKAMAI NIHOAK200:25:03
6682Aleksandra GońkaEUROCLEAR - Pytajcie o bolidaK300:25:04
6683Joanna TaraszkaEuroclear - Suicide SquadK400:25:04
6684Mateusz PytkaThe CollectorsM100:25:05
6685Karolina PiekarzJak Tommy Lee Jones w SciganymK200:25:05
6686Weronika BęduchPontoon SolutionsK300:25:05
6687Natalia PikurPontoon SolutionsK500:25:05
6688Katarzyna SkorskaWesoła ZagrodaK200:25:05
6689Elżbieta ChorążeczewskaRun Holding OneK400:25:05
6690Izabela SzczerbaBidroom TigersK400:25:06
6691Elzbieta KrasnyHEI-RUNNERSK200:25:06
6692Oksana UrsakiLos WarriatosK200:25:06
6693Monika KujawaNie dogonisz AgatyK100:25:06
6694Anna NobisW pogoni za AgatąK100:25:07
6695Kinga Łaciakj-labs teamK100:25:07
6696Aneta LeochnowskazoopluszakiK400:25:08
6697Katarzyna WaśNAOS POLANDK300:25:08
6698Magdalena GreckiSilgan White Cap Polska , KrakówK300:25:09
6699Anna StudnickaHSBC 35 HR OvercomeK100:25:09
6700Karol NanckaFootball Club TFMCM500:25:09
6701Cezary KuberkaeTravel KRK 2M300:25:09
6702Anna ZawiślanECOLAB - BrainRunnersK300:25:10
6703Maciej KlimekMentosM300:25:10
6704Katarzyna RybakSABRE: Counting TeamK500:25:10
6705Łukasz PawlikGlobalLogic RocketM300:25:12
6706Jacek SalwinskiGepardy z Muzeum Krakowa 3M400:25:12
6707FRANCISCO STAROSTA CASAGRANDEStrange CombinationM500:25:13
6708Ewelina JasinkiewiczSmarujemy do metyK300:25:13
6709Magda GoszycGOOD LUCKK200:25:13
6710Anna MaroszekHSBC 50 Fa(s)t & FuriousK400:25:13
6711Krzysztof SzwajorThe Mystery HedgehogsM100:25:13
6712Katarzyna DylaCaliforniaK200:25:14
6713Peter SudykaEcolabM300:25:15
6714Anita Syguda2Q19K100:25:15
6715Patryk SzałajSzatanyM100:25:16
6716Angelika SzyszkaInnogy 5K100:25:16
6717Iwona DomagałaDENTIST IIK300:25:17
6718Magdalena LabnoTransition TeamK400:25:17
6719Diana KomolovaGrand Parade Goat-runnersK200:25:17
6720Aneta GałęzowskaTulipanyK400:25:17
6721Piotr GrzesUBS jurek ogórek kiełbasa i sznurekM200:25:18
6722Bartosz GóraI, RobotM100:25:19
6723Aleksandra FilasLuxoft TorpedaK100:25:19
6724Kamila StrączekSzybko biegamK400:25:19
6725Bianka LasockaKangurkiK100:25:20
6726Natalia PorębskaLidl Strusiaki IIK200:25:21
6727Anna Wojtowicz-NowakowskaFake Evidence LabK500:25:21
6728Magda Findurapro-immoK300:25:21
6729Robert PrylowskiBBH1M500:25:21
6730Karolina BanachSarnie ŻniwoK300:25:22
6731Tetiana HutsolBBH6K500:25:22
6732Agnieszka Łabędźfi16co15K200:25:23
6733Arleta DuźniakPiękny HR i BestiaK100:25:23
6734Adam StachurskiRODOwici krakowianieM400:25:23
6735Wioletta BechtaUBS - RUN RTRK500:25:23
6736Wioletta SzczepanikHSBC 36 Sugar BabiesK400:25:23
6737Joanna Tramowska4Sii's1BroK100:25:24
6738Albert BetkowskiUBS- KofeinkiM400:25:24
6739Justyna KaczmarczykOEC Runtime ExceptionsK200:25:24
6740Katarzyna MillerIPR ConfirmedK100:25:24
6741Karolina WojtyniakEUROCLEAR - SZYBKI WIRK500:25:24
6742Edyta PiętakMotorola Solutions Moto EtamK500:25:24
6743Magdalena TomikAlpha Runners 2019K300:25:25
6744Paweł WośUBS - Scrambled LegsM300:25:25
6745Iuliia KolachBBH16K100:25:25
6746Mohamed LABIBHSBC 40 Infra & Cloud Team HSBCM500:25:26
6747Jolanta Borowska-SawaBiegające uśmiechyK300:25:26
6748Monika StasiakLedwo SAPPIe 2K400:25:28
6749Michał AndruszkiewiczTalent PlaceM300:25:28
6750Tetiana TerletskaLuxoft Sprint Demo TeamK400:25:29
6751Davi Albuquerque VieiraRUNGGAETON LENTOM100:25:29
6752Artur JordanBWI GROUP 4M100:25:29
6753Janusz StefanowiczUBS - Keeping Up with The KardashiansM500:25:29
6754Aneta GradzikRun Holding OneK200:25:30
6755Joanna Nowaklorem ipsumK400:25:31
6756Aneta RymaszewskaALIGHT SEXY BEASTSK200:25:32
6757Dorota MiodonskaLuxoft Szybcy i szybciejK200:25:32
6758Dorota RajdaABB Business Services QCI AvengersK100:25:33
6759Agnieszka KabieszCRIF FORCE ONEK300:25:33
6760Karolina PierógRun Lundbeck RunK300:25:33
6761Ola ZdybalskaSpidersK500:25:33
6762Aleksandra MazgałaSZYBKIE ŚCIEŻKIK100:25:34
6763Magdalena BrotońHavi 2K300:25:35
6764Bohdan Graczyksztuka na wynosM100:25:35
6765Magdalena JózefowskaKPT || Biegiem tylko na tramwajK500:25:35
6766Daniel MarusLidl Strusiaki IIM500:25:36
6767Hanna HasanovaCorpo FiveK400:25:36
6768MAGDALENA SMÓŁKAARMIK300:25:36
6769Marta DrygasBBH8K400:25:36
6770KINGA ROSENFELDOKNOPLAST 3K100:25:38
6771Agnieszka GilSUDER SŁODZIAKIK300:25:38
6772Ola PietruszkaBonRunK400:25:39
6773Kam ChirrimarHSBC 28 ReportingTeamM400:25:39
6774Joanna KaczorARROW'KIK100:25:40
6775Ewa Fijałkowska-NowakLuxmed2K200:25:40
6776Magdalena Głowacka-ŚmiglakKZA Lux TorpedaK200:25:40
6777Ewa FormaPYZY Z MIĘSEMK500:25:40
6778Katarzyna GórskaVRG3K200:25:41
6779Christopher PeinkeABB Business Services Madki, Tateły i Bezdzietna LM500:25:41
6780Alicja WieczorkowskaKraków Future LabK400:25:41
6781Beata MarkowskaUBS Imagine DragonsK300:25:41
6782Malgorzata GolonkaBBH11K400:25:42
6783Bernadetta SafinSupportexK300:25:42
6784Piotr SmilekDzikiM200:25:42
6785Oleksandra DuharKossak HotelK400:25:42
6786Anna Kostka-LelekHSBC 43 Włochate AlpakiK200:25:43
6787Katarzyna O'SullivanHSBC 20 Fifa RafaK400:25:44
6788Piotr KonwerskiWawel Runners Team 1M500:25:44
6789Ewa SanockaHSBC 28 ReportingTeamK200:25:44
6790Renata GrzegorczykLuxmed 1K500:25:46
6791Paweł PiwoszDevRunOpsM100:25:46
6792Marina StanicOla i ResztaK300:25:46
6793Damian JedynakTres ComasM400:25:46
6794Agnieszka KiepasCathay Pacific IIK400:25:46
6795Katarzyna WięśMotorola Solutions Rocket ChicksK100:25:46
6796Justyna KrowkaECOLAB - SAME BABYK100:25:47
6797Agnieszka Dziedzic-WójtowiczSpartanieK300:25:47
6798Kamila MamokBBH15K400:25:48
6799Monika BŁASZCZYKHSBC 16 Not Fast, not even FuriousK500:25:51
6800Jurgen Ho Ten SoengCathay Pacific IIM200:25:51
6801Grzegorz MikuśComarchONrun2 (WŚCIEKLI)M500:25:51
6802Marlena PyrekHSBC 20 Fifa RafaK200:25:52
6803Monika KopećMknące żelikiK300:25:52
6804Oksana SenchyshynCroda PolandK200:25:52
6805Łukasz ŁanoszkaGOOD LUCKM100:25:52
6806Agnieszka RapaczQ Hotel Team - Siła jest kobietą :)K400:25:52
6807Giorgia PerpelliniUBS-Legs MiserablesK100:25:52
6808Piotr StaszewskiFaurecia RunM200:25:53
6809Grzegorz GołdaUBS Roadrunners v.5.0M400:25:53
6810Daria KolarczykAVSystem#3K300:25:53
6811Katarzyna BodziochIBM BTO IT 5xMK200:25:53
6812Katarzyna DragaSyneos Health - zakwASYK500:25:54
6813Michał SkrzyckiEUROCLEAR - Chasers gonna chaseM100:25:54
6814Klaudia BabiuchKossak HotelK300:25:55
6815Kinga BurdaHavi 2K200:25:55
6816Wioleta RusekNie dogonisz AgatyK400:25:55
6817Martyna SzlachciukAvantidaDwaK500:25:56
6818Sylwia LuberdaNo name TeamK500:25:57
6819Anna WośIGEKA TeamK300:25:58
6820Leszek SibilaGepardy z Muzeum Krakowa 3M200:25:59
6821Ewelina MikolajczykEUROCLEAR - SZYBKI WIRK200:26:00
6822Tuan Quoc NguyenHSBC 38 Run Forrest RunM200:26:00
6823Agata PatołaHAND MADE 2K400:26:01
6824Magdalena ChanasNo name TeamK100:26:01
6825Patrycja GrotowskaLPP ToNieJestNaŚrodku TEAMK100:26:01
6826Olena CharanovskaLuxoft KaczkiK100:26:03
6827Piotr SeidlerHardkory on TourM100:26:03
6828MATEUSZ ORŁOWSKITK-BUDkiM200:26:03
6829Danuta OchałElektrotermiaK200:26:04
6830Aneta KokotGL - Good LuckK400:26:04
6831Katarzyna KiełbasaEcolabK100:26:04
6832Kinga MirekABB Business Services We thought they said "rum"K500:26:04
6833Kamila SautyczŚlimakiK100:26:04
6834Iwona Tłuczek - BrzostowskaKraków Airport VIK300:26:04
6835Małgorzata ChaberskaŻółwie z półobrotuK200:26:05
6836Magdalena Zającmaxfliz2K400:26:05
6837IWONA RYBIECES-SYSTEM S.A. TEAM 2K300:26:05
6838Jolanta KwiecieńOracle (1)K100:26:06
6839Anna BronowskaARROW'KIK200:26:08
6840Jaroslaw FesnakBBH5M100:26:08
6841Aleksandra LinowskaLEA Vivacy - Style & RunK300:26:09
6842Judyta WolaninIGEKA TeamK100:26:10
6843Monika HryshkevichUBS Roadrunners v.5.0K500:26:10
6844Grzegorz PłatekUBS-SlowmotionM500:26:12
6845Gulin GucukogluABB Business Services SupercalifragilisticexpialidM300:26:12
6846Katarzyna MalecPGD Power TeamK200:26:13
6847Magdalena KlimaszewskaHSBC 35 HR OvercomeK300:26:14
6848Weronika KotyzaTalent PlaceK200:26:15
6849Renata SapetaShell Crazy SnailsK300:26:15
6850Magdalena SlawniakUBS - Szybka ĆwiarteczkaK100:26:17
6851Maria FedykGrażyny biznesuK100:26:18
6852Lidia WiszniewskaAniołki ŁysegoK200:26:18
6853Antonina NalyvaikoEPAM QA Community KrakowK100:26:19
6854Daniel KaszubaGrand Parade Goat-runnersM500:26:19
6855Adam MysiakBTO The FinestM100:26:19
6856Maciej KluzQubus HotelM100:26:19
6857Ewelina Dyląg-PawłyszynCAWP UJK100:26:20
6858Paulina RabczukBASF 2 - ŹREBAKIK100:26:20
6859Aleksandra WierciakDżemsy BondyK500:26:20
6860Magdalena GrzelakKossak HotelK200:26:22
6861Aleksandra KrawczykGwiazdyK500:26:22
6862Monika DrużkowskaSzybciej tuptające krupcieK300:26:23
6863Roman FilusNo Name OfficeM100:26:23
6864Agnieszka IrlikKonrunK200:26:23
6865Chiara OttavianiStay LouderK200:26:23
6866Eugenia PawlinczukBidroom MusclesK300:26:24
6867Agnieszka MalczykKonrunK100:26:24
6868Mariusz DziedziniewiczUBS U Better ShowerM500:26:24
6869Piotr BorelowskiSamsung R&DM500:26:26
6870Stefania DalidonisRuntoeatmorepizzaK500:26:26
6871Alina WążTeatr w KrakowieK400:26:26
6872Paulina SiarczyńskaSUDER SŁODZIAKIK100:26:27
6873Monika KlimekIBM BTO - Bardzo chcemy ale tylko trocheK300:26:27
6874Izabela RusekGrażyny biznesuK200:26:28
6875Kateryna SorokopudIP GBSC WHITE TEAMK200:26:28
6876Hola AmrGE Sexi FlexiK500:26:29
6877Dariya IsaienkoThe ChipettesK400:26:29
6878Katarzyna OlechKraków Airport XIIK400:26:30
6879Anna JagodzinskaReactiveK100:26:31
6880Sylwia HareńczykINTERSNACK POLAND 2K400:26:32
6881Kamil KrawczykAVSystem#3M400:26:32
6882Aneta BąkSilgan White Cap Polska , KrakówK500:26:33
6883Kavita IsharmaGrasshoppersK200:26:33
6884Sabina SzczygiełTaxpoint 1K100:26:36
6885Magdalena DymekSilgan White Cap Polska , KrakówK200:26:36
6886Barbara DrągInstytut Polityk PublicznychK400:26:37
6887Magdalena ListwanVRG 9K200:26:37
6888Patrycja JankowiczEUROCLEAR - SZYBKI WIRK400:26:37
6889Maciej GilowskiSmellsliketeamspiritM200:26:37
6890Ewelina SzczygiełPURO HOTEL 1K400:26:38
6891MONIKA WILK-DZIECIASZEKACTIV REDK400:26:39
6892Katarzyna NedzaCapita Klepie UbezpieczeniaK200:26:39
6893Monika GóreckaZarząd Infrastruktury Sportowej w KrakowieK500:26:40
6894Jadwiga KrólGSBK Zbrojenie rozproszoneK300:26:40
6895Andrzej KubickiCemex 2M100:26:41
6896Maria WalasCA KrakówK300:26:41
6897Karolina NowakUBS -FeniksK400:26:42
6898Joanna StachurkaVRG3K300:26:44
6899Agnieszka GrabarzNie za szybcy, ale wściekliK100:26:44
6900Iwona BuciorPURO HOTEL 3K100:26:44
6901Monika SumaHSBC 20 Fifa RafaK300:26:45
6902Nataliia SavchenkoPotatoesK500:26:46
6903Ewa ŁysakowskaGE Sexi FlexiK400:26:47
6904Anton YarashevichEUROCLEAR - Natural born runnersM500:26:49
6905Oksana TrachBBH23K300:26:49
6906Ewelina WilkosEUROCLEAR - SZYBKI WIRK100:26:51
6907Agnieszka WandorUBS Pace doesn't matterK200:26:51
6908Karolina KorczakRuntoeatmorepizzaK100:26:51
6909Maria HalabaVRG 1K300:26:52
6910Paulina KruczalaONCOR IK100:26:53
6911Agnieszka PłazieńskaHSBC 30 Byle do metyK300:26:54
6912Maria Nowacka-JudaMINIONSK100:26:55
6913Agnieszka WandasGrażyny biznesuK500:26:55
6914Barbara TrzupekECOLAB - BrainRunnersK400:26:55
6915Anna YemetsOpenXK300:26:55
6916Dominika PiecykHSBC 06 Mroczne Kuce ? ReaktywacjaK500:26:56
6917Magdalena ŚliwkaPieRUNyK500:26:56
6918Edyta NowakniezDeFINiowani biegaczeK300:26:56
6919Ewa Jawor BottosDMC POLANDK400:26:59
6920Paweł OlenderFast & FuriousM100:26:59
6921Tomasz MasztalerzMotorola Solutions Indian CurryM300:26:59
6922Monika JantasABB Business Services KadrówkiK400:26:59
6923Joanna GrzelakDżemsy BondyK100:27:00
6924Marta FilipekniezDeFINiowani biegaczeK400:27:01
6925Kamila MitianiecDelphi Technologies 4K200:27:03
6926Luiza LipienRunGPRunK400:27:04
6927Marta DurczynskaEuroclear Just RUN ItK400:27:04
6928Marta ChudzikVRG 1K500:27:05
6929Sławomir RadwanekLeroy Merlin WieliczkaM400:27:06
6930Katarzyna BułkaEuroclear Just RUN ItK100:27:06
6931Dominika MatusiakHot SHELLtatosK300:27:06
6932Michał KsiążekThe CollectorsM500:27:07
6933Norbert GawlikShoper Dream TeamM300:27:07
6934Paweł MicykProbably Gonna WalkM400:27:07
6935Konrad GrabarskiOEC Runtime ExceptionsM500:27:08
6936Stanislawa CepielikStumpK500:27:08
6937Karolina ŚliwaO!FCA na gazieK300:27:08
6938Urszula SobierajK1 BOMBELKIK100:27:09
6939Ewa KędzieraThe CollectorsK200:27:12
6940Agnieszka StępieńIBM BTO Flying CircusK300:27:12
6941Kamila OlejniczakKZA Lux TorpedaK100:27:12
6942Jadwiga GrzywińskaSzatanyK400:27:13
6943Anna JaroszHelpiRunners - Szybcy ŻebracyK200:27:13
6944Karolina KaźmierczakFearless HeroesK100:27:14
6945Bozena SlowikowskaECOLAB - SAME BABYK400:27:14
6946Agnieszka Łapczuk-KrygierPolitechnika Krakowska IK500:27:18
6947Agata SmarońVRG3K400:27:18
6948Krystyna MykajZUEK100:27:19
6949Ludwika SosnowskaKWKRUNK400:27:20
6950Karolina PlebanCodecool Runners 1K400:27:20
6951Bartosz KąklewskiMentosM100:27:22
6952Katarzyna GaikLuxoft GCMMK500:27:22
6953Barbara GoldynHSBC 06 Mroczne Kuce ? ReaktywacjaK300:27:23
6954Wiktor PiechKonrunM300:27:24
6955Karolina AugustynMongolscy przemytnicy rzeżuchyK200:27:24
6956Joanna IzdebskaInstallK100:27:25
6957Adelajda SekułaKONEwkiK200:27:26
6958Olga ChursinaCorpo FiveK200:27:31
6959Karolina StrzelczykGP StrategiesK500:27:39
6960Hanna BradeckaABB Business Services CUPCAKESK200:27:39
6961Anastasiia GordovaLuxoft Sprint Demo TeamK500:27:47
6962Piotr Siekierski#myniemamynazwyM500:27:50
6963Anna WątrobaCesarska CenturiaK200:27:51
6964Robert OzogSymphony 3M300:27:51
6965Ewa ShalabyCesarska CenturiaK300:27:53
6966Patrycja MusiałSmellsliketeamspiritK500:27:54
6967Cristina BocciaFast carrotsK200:27:57
6968Magdalena JózkowiczSzef nam kazał!K200:27:58
6969Tomasz MatuszewskiDevRunOpsM500:27:59
6970Jagienka Frymus NunesSabre:UndefinedK500:28:00
6971Olesia VonsovychBabGroupFarK400:28:03
6972Justyna DyrdaKONEwkiK100:28:07
6973Shelly BansalHSBC 01 Run Forrest!M400:28:08
6974Beata SzwabowskaBASF 3 - ATOMÓWKIK100:28:10
6975Katarzyna MadejskaSenacki TeamK300:28:10
6976Magdalena KazanaHipokamp ladyK400:28:12
6977Karolina JastrząbIGEKA TeamK400:28:16
6978Beata ŚliwińskaKrakowski Teatr VarieteK300:28:19
6979Irmina MałkoHSBC 27 C.H.A.O.SK300:28:20
6980Angelika BiedaKrakoskie EaskiK100:28:22
6981Tanwi BhattacharyaHSBC 46 Run for your lifeM300:28:23
6982Karolina PlewniakLuxoft Arrows of the SouthK200:28:24
6983Agnieszka ChlebdaKraków Airport VIK400:28:25
6984Agnieszka NastalskaLos WarriatosK100:28:26
6985Karina PtaszykRadisson - Nocna ZmianaK400:28:26
6986Jaishree GurbaniBBH22M400:28:30
6987Justyna OrtmanPiękny HR i BestiaK200:28:30
6988Paulina StatekUBS - No funds to go outK500:28:30
6989Barbara Wojs-KanczugaGepardy z Muzeum Krakowa 3K500:28:36
6990Joanna WiechowiczLawa RunnersK300:28:39
6991Zaneta SzczypiórUBS! I did it againK200:28:40
6992Aleksandra GuzaraAniołki ŁysegoK400:28:46
6993Justyna ZemłaPKP CARGO KrakówK200:28:52
6994Inez PodsadeckaHSBC 24 Hanna's teamM400:28:54
6995Alejandro RodriguezUBS - DEVILabM100:28:55
6996Przemysław ZąbczykACTIS SyndromeM400:28:59
6997Aneta MigdaMilleRunnersK500:29:04
6998Anna ZwierzynaRT Hotels 1K500:29:07
6999Olimpia BienDamy LamyK200:29:09
7000Alina Małowiec-FraczykLuxmed2K500:29:09
7001Kamila KruszewskaAccent 4 Professionals Team 2K200:29:10
7002Witold KrzemieńYes, we CAN 5M200:29:11
7003Anna MałajowiczSii Dolcz TeamK200:29:12
7004Agnieszka SzczypkaCrazy BunniesK200:29:12
7005Ewelina TomczykKrakówAirport IIIK500:29:13
7006Piotr LeniartekCodecool Runners 2M300:29:15
7007Rashid HasanliPierogarniaM300:29:17
7008Aleksandra Anna Pajor-LeszczynskaHSBC 02 Team number 5K100:29:21
7009Izabela PostolskaKossak HotelK100:29:32
7010Pawel LutyUBS- KofeinkiM300:29:32
7011Sharon JulieLundbeck'onyM300:29:34
7012Kinga BrunagielLundbeck'onyK400:29:37
7013Maciej Gurgultest1234M100:29:37
7014Paulina KochanowskaDwa strusie pędziwiatry i trzy kurki zielononóżkieK300:29:40
7015Mateusz GrobelnyLuxoft IT&FriendsM500:29:46
7016Joanna SzumakowiczSHELL POWERK400:29:47
7017Anna Pietrzak-LityńskiKrakoskie EaskiK300:29:51
7018Magdalena KolasaTalent PlaceK400:29:52
7019Damian LujeCognizant 12M500:30:16
7020Marcin KucharskiPOLKASM300:30:28
7021Natalia RegimowiczByle do MetyK200:30:34
7022Julia KucielLos WarriatosK300:30:35
7023Dominika SzmigielskaHSBC 20 Fifa RafaK100:30:49
7024Paulina FanderowskaKraków networkK500:30:58
7025Michał MazurekRRDM500:31:05
7026Magdalena BarszczSLOW MOTION KIRCHHOFF TEAMK200:31:07
7027Ewa GołdaUBS Roadrunners v.5.0K300:31:08
7028Natalia ZendlaThe Dragon TeamK400:31:33
7029Maria SaganBonito6K300:31:44
7030Joanna Kołaczinnogy 6K500:31:48
7031Marcelo PintoLATAM WarriorsM100:31:50
7032Patrycja LisowskaEuroclear - Suicide SquadK100:31:57
7033Vikram ChellaniHSBC 44 TransformersM500:32:10
7034Adam RetkaMentosM400:32:22
7035Magdalena PietrasEUROCLEAR - DziadyK300:32:47
7036Barbara BruzdewiczSLOW MOTION KIRCHHOFF TEAMK500:33:06
7037Dominika JoniecProbably Gonna WalkK100:33:14
7038Magdalena Nowak-PaszkoSmarujemy do metyK500:33:30
7039Marcin KoczurAccent 4 Professionals Team 1M500:33:38
7040Iwona BorowiecHSBC 47 LENIWCE DREAM TEAMK300:33:58
7041Jakub KomendaWalstead Kraków 1 Palące TrampkiM500:34:11
7042Deepti Carmalene ChellaniInternational School of Kraków - Parents 2M400:34:20
7043Ilona DobiszewskaeTravel KRK 2K500:35:42
7044Barbara KoperskaZnowu w BieguK500:36:29
7045Piotr DziedzicKZA PendolinoM101:31:59